SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR
12-06-2017 13:44                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1   3379  Jeanet van den Berg        PAC                   1976     78e      9:55    35:17  1:01:02  1:27:32  1:26:32  
    2   2077  Hilda Wermink              Hellendoorn           1975    113e     10:50    37:04  1:02:53  1:29:57  1:28:30  
    3   3095  Marit Schwantje            Utrecht               1994    135e     10:13    36:23  1:02:54  1:31:05  1:30:03  
    4   3890  Judith van de Kamp         Ermelo                1974    147e     10:25    35:53  1:02:04  1:31:58  1:30:14  
    5   4346  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000    180e     10:56    37:20  1:04:16  1:33:28  1:31:23  
    6   4122  Anita Reimert              PEC 1910              1983    248e     11:13    39:01  1:06:56  1:36:07  1:35:00  
    7   1197  Richelle Vlenterie         Nijmegen              1990    259e     10:05    36:01  1:04:04  1:36:24  1:34:54  
    8   1000  Regine Postma              Horror                1988    264e     10:50    38:14  1:06:05  1:36:32  1:35:33  
    9   4227  Ynske Lankreijer           Hoevelaken            1992    267e     12:12    40:03  1:07:43  1:36:33  1:35:20  
   10   2741  Kelly van den Heuvel       Steenwijk             1988    291e     10:46    38:17  1:07:20  1:37:19  1:36:17  
   11   2873  Aafke Willemsen            Nieuw Heeten          1979    314e     11:25    39:23  1:08:06  1:38:09  1:37:04  
   12   3069  Monique Fibbe              De Gemzen             1981    324e     12:03    40:10  1:08:11  1:38:32  1:36:25  
   13    253  Mariska Heeman             Ernst & Young Accoun  1994    345e     10:40    39:12  1:09:08  1:39:14  1:38:53  
   14    451  Maartje v Reedt Dordland   Kadaster 1            1979    358e     11:08    39:30  1:09:30  1:39:29  1:39:01  
   15   2863  Jacobien Ruitenberg        Kampen                1989    366e     11:11    38:44  1:07:37  1:39:41  1:38:30  
   16    881  Craft Benelux              Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017    382e     11:24    40:02  1:09:37  1:40:04  1:39:51  
   17   2197  Sietske Boomsma            Zwolle                1992    395e     12:03    41:13  1:10:25  1:40:22  1:38:56  
   18   2171  Sophie Habets              Zwolle                1987    402e     12:30    41:10  1:09:40  1:40:31  1:37:54  
   19    326  Marjan de Ruiter-Abma      Nederlandse Politie   1967    406e     11:12    39:41  1:09:21  1:40:36  1:40:26  
   20   1492  Jessica Knol               Utrecht               1993    412e     12:27    42:00  1:10:46  1:40:45  1:38:34  
   21   3148  Mago van Eeuwijk           Borne                 1967    448e     11:27    40:00  1:09:57  1:41:22  1:40:16  
   22    273  Maaike Dassen              Ernst & Young Accoun  1994    467e     10:10    38:31  1:09:03  1:41:55  1:41:43  
   23    660  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 5     2000    472e     11:01    39:16  1:09:28  1:42:03  1:41:42  
   24    868  Rita de Weerd              Craft Benelux / X-Te  1969    494e     11:25    40:05  1:10:18  1:42:30  1:42:17  
   25   2496  Pleuni de Boer             Zwolle                1990    507e     12:04    41:25  1:11:08  1:42:52  1:40:35  
   26    744  Sanne Platte               De Langhenkel Groep   1988    512e     11:30    40:49  1:10:45  1:42:55  1:42:15  
   27   2619  Debora Messelink (Warmlop  Zwolle                1978    513e     11:28    40:25  1:10:44  1:42:56  1:41:36  
   28   3313  Mathilde Kruize            PEC 1910              1980    523e     12:13    41:31  1:11:25  1:43:08  1:41:16  
   29   2498  Suzanne Brinksma           Nieuwleusen           1975    526e     12:05    41:48  1:11:33  1:43:11  1:41:55  
   30   4251  Sandra Pasman              Nieuwleusen           1984    550e     12:05    41:50  1:11:37  1:43:46  1:42:30  
   31   1063  Kim Westemeijer            Zwolle                1992    562e     11:57    41:51  1:12:03  1:44:08  1:43:00  
   32    630  Tanja Neppelenbroek        Van der Kamp B.V. 4   1968    574e     11:30    40:51  1:11:30  1:44:15  1:44:02  
   33   2474  Jolien Schutte             Olst                  1970    578e     12:16    41:13  1:11:12  1:44:21  1:42:25  
   34   3884  Anna Bosch                 Utrecht               1988    589e     12:29    42:25  1:12:58  1:44:35  1:43:04  
   35    394  Yvonne Rosenkamp           Carinova 2            1967    594e     11:56    41:37  1:12:26  1:44:45  1:43:57  
   36   3549  Hetty Wierenga-Groen       De Gemzen             1972    606e     11:48    41:19  1:12:14  1:44:56  1:43:28  
   37    772  Rosan Hoogenberg-Niemer    Salverda Bouw 6       1981    616e     11:07    40:19  1:12:09  1:45:07  1:44:50  
   38   1834  Hanneke Philipsen          Cialfo                1957    617e     13:13    43:18  1:12:50  1:45:07  1:42:17  
   39   1350  Dian Docter                Zwolle                1991    626e     10:17    37:53  1:09:07  1:45:13  1:43:53  
   40   4430  Erna Wind                  Vrienden van Autisme  1963    636e     12:26    42:21  1:12:41  1:45:23  1:43:38  
   41   1330  Florien Kruse              Nijmegen              1989    637e     12:36    42:44  1:13:05  1:45:23  1:43:37  
   42   1768  Sandra Dekker              Zwolle                1973    654e     12:40    43:04  1:13:51  1:45:42  1:44:15  
   43   2900  Anne Mebelder              Utrecht               1991    655e     12:47    42:11  1:11:37  1:45:43  1:43:58  
   44   3118  Anita ter Hofte            Hanzesport            1969    681e     12:31    42:35  1:13:22  1:46:03  1:43:58  
   45   2113  Renee Naber                Zwolle                1991    694e     12:49    43:11  1:13:47  1:46:16  1:43:56  
   46   1844  Jacinta Deuling            Zwolle                1979    702e     12:25    42:54  1:13:53  1:46:20  1:44:55  
   47   2253  Aniek Veldink              Zwolle                1990    711e     12:25    42:43  1:13:10  1:46:29  1:44:32  
   48   3515  Susanne Meijer-Schutte     PEC 1910              1978    715e     12:13    41:31  1:12:24  1:46:35  1:44:43  
   49   1581  Suzanne Siemerink          LAAC Twente           1977    722e     11:59    40:08  1:10:03  1:46:41  1:44:34  
   50   3919  Merel van Voorst           Harderwijk            1990    728e     13:05    44:03  1:13:48  1:46:45  1:42:39  
   51    289  Kirsten Nooteboom          Mindfit 3             1971    730e     12:11    43:07  1:15:00  1:46:45  1:46:24  
   52   1234  Margot Holterman           Genemuiden            1968    733e     12:08    41:38  1:11:42  1:46:50  1:45:09  
   53    643  Jolanda Boezelman          Gemeente Zwolle 2     1972    737e     12:01    42:32  1:13:26  1:46:54  1:46:08  
   54   1833  Marit Kloosterboer         Groningen             1990    742e     12:38    43:40  1:14:47  1:46:57  1:45:26  
   55   3172  Manon Otter                Nieuw-Dordrecht       1993    747e     12:50    43:48  1:15:26  1:47:06  1:45:59  
   56   1763  Renate Bredenoort          Delta Lloyd Running   1979    756e     12:18    43:01  1:14:31  1:47:13  1:45:35  
   57   3022  Jenny van 't Hof           De Gemzen             1971    760e     12:33    41:21  1:10:48  1:47:18  1:44:27  
   58   1457  Wencke Beerens             Raalte                1979    761e     12:47    43:32  1:14:53  1:47:18  1:45:54  
   59   2246  Marleen Groeneveld         Zwolle                1986    770e     11:19    40:51  1:12:53  1:47:25  1:45:50  
   60   1711  Veerle Vogelzang           Zwolle                1992    772e     12:46    42:42  1:13:22  1:47:29  1:45:30  
   61   2650  Annet van Rijssen          Zwolle                1980    774e     12:24    43:39  1:14:51  1:47:30  1:46:21  
   62   2363  Loïs Hofsink               Zwolle                1992    782e     12:25    42:43  1:13:10  1:47:36  1:45:39  
   63   1688  Anita Schuurhuis           Zwolle                1964    786e     12:42    43:36  1:14:56  1:47:37  1:46:30  
   64   1756  Arenda Schimmel Warmloper  Zwolle                1983    791e     12:28    42:54  1:14:30  1:47:42  1:46:20  
   65   3007  Mathilde de Kloe           Zwolle                1976    801e     13:44    46:10  1:16:47  1:47:54  1:45:32  
   66   2444  Hermien Brummel            Oldebroek             1968    805e     12:51    43:39  1:14:55  1:47:59  1:45:42  
   67   2356  Daniella Bastiaan          PEC 1910              1978    806e     12:42    43:17  1:14:35  1:47:59  1:46:07  
   68   1377  Anne Koster                Amsterdam             1992    808e     12:32    42:51  1:13:48  1:48:01  1:44:14  
   69    124  Evelien Keeskamp-Croezen   PEC 1910              1971    812e     12:41    43:17  1:14:35  1:48:06  1:46:12  
   70   4345  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000    813e     13:00    43:37  1:14:52  1:48:07  1:46:04  
   71   4347  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000    814e     13:00    43:37  1:14:52  1:48:08  1:46:04  
   72    335  Marjolein Dijkhof          Nederlandse Politie   1987    829e     12:52    43:43  1:14:54  1:48:22  1:47:46  
   73   3745  Jolien Bom                 Vriezenveen           1992    840e     12:09    42:11  1:14:26  1:48:36  1:46:26  
   74   1760  Yasmin van Benthem         Amersfoort            1978    845e     12:31    43:11  1:14:17  1:48:45  1:45:35  
   75    533  Mirjam van der Veen        Professionals in NAH  1973    850e     12:04    43:20  1:15:21  1:48:50  1:48:33  
   76   2882  Nynke Nijboer              Gorredijk             1992    851e     12:22    42:31  1:12:50  1:48:51  1:47:03  
   77   2099  Chintia van Unen           PEC 1910              1970    853e     12:44    43:31  1:15:04  1:48:53  1:47:00  
   78   2930  Thea Klink                 Laag Zuthem           1968    855e     12:32    43:36  1:15:14  1:48:55  1:47:15  
   79   3511  Helma Bloemert             Staphorst             1967    856e     12:44    44:07  1:15:48  1:48:55  1:47:20  
   80   2588  Danielle van Wegen         Amersfoort            1980    857e     12:41    44:02  1:15:00  1:48:56  1:44:12  
   81   1803  Rian Ottenhof              LAAC Twente           1976    859e     12:07    42:05  1:14:19  1:48:56  1:46:51  
   82   2047  Lieke Kleisterlee          IJsselstein Ut        1986    861e     13:12    45:08  1:16:31  1:48:59  1:46:04  
   83   3689  Lieke Brand                Zwolle                1993    866e     12:49    42:40  1:14:22  1:49:09  1:46:55  
   84   2765  Evelien Kern               Biddinghuizen         1962    875e     12:51    44:02  1:15:48  1:49:18  1:47:08  
   85   1609  Ingrid Rook                Apeldoorn             1970    888e     12:41    43:16  1:14:52  1:49:33  1:47:22  
   86   4333  Daphne van Vilsteren       Intersport Schutte R  1989    907e     13:07    44:08  1:15:43  1:49:57  1:47:58  
   87   1695  Caroline Bijsterbosch      Vaassen               1992    913e     12:47    43:28  1:15:07  1:50:01  1:46:07  
   88   4214  Ilona Schuurman            Raalte                1981    940e     13:03    44:13  1:16:22  1:50:25  1:48:44  
   89    622  Alinda van Luijk           Van der Kamp B.V. 2   1986    945e     11:47    43:05  1:16:08  1:50:31  1:50:15  
   90    359  Maaike Dijkstra            Acquire Publishing B  1992    961e     11:38    42:12  1:15:36  1:50:42  1:50:19  
   91   1282  Didi van der Velde         De Gemzen             1968    966e     12:38    44:13  1:16:56  1:50:44  1:49:28  
   92   3189  Elly Koning                Glanerbrug            1969    974e     13:29    45:27  1:17:30  1:50:55  1:49:24  
   93   4377  Christien Harm             Van Gelder Groep      2010    984e     13:10    44:22  1:16:06  1:51:02  1:49:29  
   94    768  Marleen Luning             Salverda Bouw 5       1970    988e     12:59    45:08  1:18:09  1:51:11  1:50:54  
   95   2577  Henriette Toersche         Vleuten               1970   1000e     13:22    45:05  1:17:04  1:51:22  1:49:24  
   96   1664  Melanie Laskowski          Raalte                1980   1005e     13:15    45:57  1:17:55  1:51:25  1:48:33  
   97   2982  Iris Bakker-Strieker       De Gemzen             1979   1011e     12:58    43:49  1:16:06  1:51:29  1:49:21  
   98   2228  Tessa Beertsen             SAV                   1986   1022e     13:26    45:10  1:16:50  1:51:35  1:48:32  
   99   2987  Rebecca Sharp              Sandiacre (GBR)       1991   1047e     12:58    45:09  1:16:07  1:51:58  1:47:33  
  100   1272  Linda Schulenburg          Nijverdal             1985   1053e     13:22    44:40  1:16:58  1:52:05  1:48:30  
  101   2375  Jenita Reinders            Meppel                1984   1062e     13:04    43:41  1:16:00  1:52:11  1:49:00  
  102   3727  Debbie Peters              Zwolle                1982   1066e     13:04    44:47  1:16:37  1:52:12  1:48:16  
  103   1951  Alice Leijten              Tollebeek             1985   1071e     13:33    45:50  1:17:40  1:52:15  1:49:35  
  104   1263  Hanneke van den Belt       Nederland                    1075e     12:58    44:42  1:17:05  1:52:18  1:50:48  
  105    674  Carla Wolf                 On Campus (Windeshei  1970   1084e     12:30    43:57  1:16:34  1:52:24  1:51:56  
  106    739  Helen Blom                 Van Gelder Groep 1    2010   1099e     13:31    46:00  1:18:54  1:52:37  1:51:52  
  107    785  Sonja Jansen               Abbott Laboratories   1964   1102e     13:52    48:13  1:20:18  1:52:39  1:52:01  
  108   1494  Fenna Boomsma              Zwolle                1992   1105e     12:06    42:58  1:16:16  1:52:42  1:51:16  
  109   3996  Jessica Bemelen            Zwolle                1976   1125e     13:22    44:46  1:17:14  1:52:51  1:50:30  
  110   3200  Judith van Holland         Zwolle                1980   1127e     13:23    44:46  1:17:14  1:52:51  1:50:30  
  111   2997  Geertruida Brommer         Wezep                 1974   1130e     13:20    44:47  1:17:10  1:52:54  1:49:45  
  112   3691  Anita de Ruiter            Epe                   1977   1131e     12:49    45:17  1:18:12  1:52:55  1:51:38  
  113   4408  Marleen Bois               Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1134e     13:40    45:51  1:18:38  1:52:56  1:50:37  
  114   3975  Kaylie Bosch               Lemele                1992   1144e     13:59    46:56  1:19:15  1:53:07  1:50:11  
  115   3396  Moniek de Leeuw            Zwolle                1995   1150e     13:32    44:36  1:15:39  1:53:11  1:50:31  
  116   4093  Marrie de Kreek            De Gemzen             1965   1157e     13:38    45:48  1:17:07  1:53:16  1:49:20  
  117   3708  Rosalie Prins - Fieten     Zwolle                1990   1161e     12:41    44:14  1:17:27  1:53:16  1:51:52  
  118   2804  Esther Santbergen          Zwolle                1989   1172e     13:13    44:30  1:17:01  1:53:26  1:50:34  
  119   2928  Lotte Holtkuile            Wijhe                 1993   1206e     13:07    44:55  1:18:05  1:53:56  1:51:56  
  120   1786  Judith Frederiks           Amsterdam             1995   1208e     13:24    45:09  1:17:19  1:53:58  1:50:33  
  121   1741  Moniek van Buren           Den Ham Ov            1982   1211e     13:22    45:28  1:18:53  1:54:02  1:52:24  
  122   1168  Hanneke de Haas            Elburg                1969   1214e     13:06    44:51  1:18:00  1:54:04  1:52:36  
  123   4352  Danielle Haasjes           Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1972   1226e     12:49    43:10  1:15:04  1:54:16  1:52:27  
  124   4281  Lianne Arling              Daventria             1969   1235e     13:24    45:33  1:18:06  1:54:21  1:51:47  
  125   2796  Dineke Bos-Rosema          Athlos                1974   1247e     12:50    44:23  1:17:24  1:54:32  1:53:15  
  126   2953  Amyke Veurink              Zwolle                1967   1256e     12:48    44:11  1:18:26  1:54:42  1:53:12  
  127   2053  Liza Karman                Isala '96             1984   1264e     13:48    46:29  1:19:19  1:54:49  1:52:45  
  128   2199  Irma Schonewille           Ermelo                1969   1279e     13:17    46:13  1:19:01  1:55:03  1:51:04  
  129    524  Linda Dimmers              Professionals in NAH  1965   1293e     13:30    47:14  1:21:19  1:55:17  1:55:01  
  130   4342  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000   1294e     13:38    46:07  1:18:53  1:55:17  1:53:21  
  131   2205  Jikke Jansen               Deventer              1973   1298e     13:36    45:51  1:18:31  1:55:22  1:52:03  
  132   3699  Herlinde Roke              Amersfoort            1993   1302e     13:39    46:29  1:19:03  1:55:26  1:51:55  
  133   4226  Anneke van der Laan        Sparta                1991   1306e     12:59    46:13  1:19:38  1:55:27  1:51:59  
  134    444  Mijke Sasso                Deltion College 2     1984   1309e     13:27    47:37  1:21:40  1:55:30  1:55:09  
  135   1610  Hilde Tuijt                Assen                 1977   1312e     13:15    44:38  1:18:24  1:55:32  1:52:32  
  136     28  Kirsten Barendregt         UWV 2                 1992   1314e     13:02    45:54  1:18:32  1:55:37  1:50:26  
  137   1132  Lisanne Gakes              Zwolle                1993   1315e     13:26    46:31  1:20:26  1:55:38  1:54:02  
  138   3082  Jojanneke Kers             Heerde                1988   1324e     13:35    45:42  1:19:05  1:55:49  1:53:09  
  139   4118  Carla Geesink              Vechtdallopers        1969   1326e     13:13    46:35  1:20:31  1:55:49  1:54:21  
  140   3733  Esther van Zoelen          Zwolle                1992   1337e     13:34    46:14  1:19:24  1:55:56  1:53:30  
  141   1184  Natascha van Dalen         Steenwijk             1982   1338e     13:31    46:35  1:20:21  1:55:57  1:54:27  
  142   3454  Claudia Noordman           Zwolle                1994   1341e     13:12    44:37  1:17:49  1:55:57  1:53:39  
  143   2462  Annemieke Haarman          Salland               1964   1343e     13:26    46:16  1:19:26  1:55:58  1:54:14  
  144   3064  Margriet van de Pol        Ermelo                1980   1347e     13:20    44:47  1:18:17  1:56:00  1:53:11  
  145    530  Saskia Bijtjes             Professionals in NAH  1977   1348e     13:11    46:07  1:20:54  1:56:03  1:55:31  
  146   4121  Carlijn Voorend            Zwolle                1986   1350e     13:06    45:41  1:19:06  1:56:03  1:53:18  
  147   1734  Greetje Slingerland Warml  Zwolle                1989   1367e     13:50    46:53  1:19:27  1:56:16  1:52:46  
  148   4305  Wieneke van der Heide      Flevo Delta           1967   1368e     12:46    44:15  1:17:38  1:56:17  1:54:55  
  149    450  Marre van der Aa           Kadaster 1            1981   1386e     14:00    47:41  1:21:28  1:56:28  1:55:43  
  150   1909  Claudi Oostewechel         Raalte                1992   1387e     13:03    45:06  1:18:33  1:56:29  1:54:11  
  151   1231  Marinda Lieferink          Zwolle                1988   1389e     13:27    46:53  1:20:52  1:56:30  1:55:05  
  152   2704  Karin Olthof               Zwolle                1984   1390e     13:28    46:53  1:20:52  1:56:30  1:55:05  
  153   3849  Jorieke van Ark            De Gemzen             1977   1397e     13:35    45:58  1:19:40  1:56:35  1:53:55  
  154    337  Henriette Klomp            Nederlandse Politie   1965   1400e     12:55    46:07  1:21:08  1:56:36  1:56:25  
  155    338  Lisette Derksen            Nederlandse Politie   1981   1401e     12:55    46:07  1:21:09  1:56:36  1:56:25  
  156    395  Marlin Bloo                Carinova 2            1993   1422e     13:38    45:53  1:19:40  1:57:02  1:53:50  
  157   2242  Gosia Koziarska            Creil                 1984   1431e     13:50    45:57  1:19:52  1:57:12  1:54:24  
  158   4230  Annet Buitenhuis           De Gemzen             1967   1438e     13:35    45:53  1:20:11  1:57:18  1:54:38  
  159   2039  Susan Olijslager           Groningen             1989   1439e     14:17    48:08  1:21:48  1:57:19  1:54:45  
  160    590  Vanessa Troost             Molecaten 1           1981   1440e     12:41    45:54  1:21:14  1:57:20  1:56:56  
  161   2044  Inge Groot                 Zwolle                1977   1446e     13:25    46:01  1:20:32  1:57:25  1:55:38  
  162   3416  Linda Streur               Zwolle                1975   1449e     13:57    47:15  1:21:16  1:57:28  1:55:20  
  163   2020  Anita Deemter              Vechtdallopers        1963   1463e     13:29    46:45  1:21:12  1:57:37  1:56:11  
  164    517  Luus Stoop                 Professionals in NAH  1963   1466e     12:20    45:24  1:20:53  1:57:39  1:57:24  
  165   3159  Jacquelien van Bloois      NOP                   1964   1482e     14:26    48:24  1:21:49  1:57:48  1:55:11  
  166   3354  Ellen van Essen            Hoogeveen             1980   1483e     13:23    44:20  1:17:52  1:57:48  1:54:48  
  167   3342  Hanke van de Bunt          Zwolle                1984   1484e     13:59    47:14  1:21:24  1:57:48  1:55:37  
  168   1661  Rineke Holmer-Assink       Holten                1983   1490e     13:05    45:36  1:20:43  1:57:51  1:56:38  
  169   4033  Gerda van 't Ende          De Gemzen             1964   1492e     13:58    47:37  1:21:49  1:57:54  1:56:21  
  170   3013  Karin Duteweert            Salland               1964   1493e     13:48    46:15  1:19:00  1:57:54  1:56:08  
  171   1409  Evelien Wigger             Raalte                1989   1507e     13:25    45:34  1:20:06  1:58:01  1:55:46  
  172   4055  Elly Jansen-Timmer         Salland               1962   1511e     14:10    47:58  1:21:02  1:58:02  1:54:19  
  173   4084  Floor Goes                 De Gemzen             1976   1517e     13:38    46:14  1:19:47  1:58:07  1:54:52  
  174   2828  Tamara Pleiter             Heerde                1987   1519e     12:02    46:39  1:19:00  1:58:08  1:56:58  
  175   1547  Karin van der Toorn        Deventer              1979   1520e     14:07    47:55  1:21:01  1:58:08  1:54:24  
  176   1562  Johanna Knoll              IJhorst               1982   1525e     13:48    46:57  1:21:25  1:58:11  1:55:26  
  177   2187  Daya Herder                Zwolle                1987   1529e     13:49    47:27  1:21:01  1:58:12  1:54:56  
  178   2925  Marieke Boeve              Oldebroek             1991   1531e     13:54    46:54  1:20:35  1:58:14  1:55:12  
  179   1362  Nelleke Barkmeijer         Zwolle                1982   1540e     13:56    49:03  1:20:53  1:58:22  1:53:58  
  180   2978  Ivette Leemhuis            Vechtdallopers        1977   1547e     15:22    48:29  1:21:15  1:58:31  1:53:36  
  181   1466  Wendy Kroeze               Zwolle                1984   1553e     13:33    46:20  1:21:26  1:58:35  1:54:55  
  182   2151  Marloes Viveen             Zwolle                1980   1556e     14:11    47:40  1:21:00  1:58:35  1:55:02  
  183   4235  Manuela Kruise-Veenstra    Emmen                 1973   1558e     13:59    47:35  1:21:15  1:58:36  1:55:00  
  184    804  Mijke Donkersloot          Scania Production Zw  1984   1560e     14:30    49:31  1:23:51  1:58:38  1:57:45  
  185   4142  Jos Rouw - Menkveld        Zwolle                1962   1562e     13:07    45:49  1:20:13  1:58:39  1:56:14  
  186   2626  Linda de Groot             Zwolle                1974   1563e     13:01    45:22  1:19:41  1:58:40  1:55:50  
  187   3037  Lenny te Wierik            Holten                1985   1564e     13:11    46:47  1:20:48  1:58:41  1:56:46  
  188   2584  Gerlinde Schuite           Epe                   1973   1566e     12:37    46:20  1:21:56  1:58:42  1:57:25  
  189   3873  Marriel van der Most       Kampen                1981   1569e     14:01    47:40  1:21:17  1:58:44  1:55:32  
  190   3351  Joke Lorist                Isala '96             1964   1581e     13:52    47:20  1:22:36  1:58:52  1:56:43  
  191    281  Elise Reefhuis             Mindfit 2             1988   1584e     12:36    46:06  1:21:54  1:58:54  1:58:09  
  192    275  Jolien Neurink             Mindfit 1             1981   1585e     13:39    47:42  1:23:01  1:58:55  1:58:09  
  193    468  Henrieke van Beek          TotaalSupport 1       1980   1593e     13:51    48:39  1:22:38  1:58:59  1:58:30  
  194   3130  Wilja Nanninga             Groningen             1986   1596e     13:16    46:00  1:20:39  1:59:00  1:57:28  
  195   3464  Iris van der Wal           Enschede              1990   1598e     14:16    47:42  1:21:31  1:59:01  1:54:54  
  196    585  Mariëlle Veerman           CDA 1                 1972   1603e     13:33    47:32  1:22:07  1:59:06  1:58:52  
  197   1716  Anne Hovenkamp             Amsterdam             1991   1609e     14:34    46:56  1:20:58  1:59:14  1:54:35  
  198    725  Janice van Enk             Rabobank IJsseldelta  1982   1610e     13:13    46:31  1:21:28  1:59:14  1:58:24  
  199   1845  Karin Tolsma               Utrecht               1987   1613e     13:16    46:30  1:21:44  1:59:17  1:57:44  
  200    549  Britt Kiekebosch           Penta Rho 1           1995   1624e     14:15    47:35  1:22:28  1:59:21  1:58:33  
  201    550  Anouk van Heerde           Penta Rho 1           1994   1625e     14:16    47:35  1:22:28  1:59:21  1:58:33  
  202   4139  Ilse van de Meerendonk     Overveen              1977   1627e     14:29    49:48  1:24:50  1:59:23  1:57:59  
  203    405  Rianne Ogink               Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr  1990   1632e     14:55    49:04  1:23:21  1:59:25  1:58:36  
  204   2451  Anouk Nieuwlaar            Ommen                 1993   1638e     13:18    46:36  1:21:57  1:59:28  1:57:27  
  205   3310  Yvette van Woerkom         Meppel                1965   1639e     13:19    46:10  1:21:07  1:59:28  1:56:02  
  206   4308  Marjorie van den Brink     De Gemzen             1974   1642e     13:33    46:07  1:20:41  1:59:28  1:56:47  
  207     48  Sarah de Jonge             Utrecht               1990   1643e     13:55    47:23  1:22:44  1:59:29  1:58:37  
  208    875  Silvia van de Kerk         Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017   1645e     13:12    46:49  1:22:04  1:59:30  1:58:45  
  209   4250  Rianne Rijsdijk            PEC 1910              1975   1646e     13:51    47:06  1:21:03  1:59:30  1:56:10  
  210   1779  Nettie Beldman             PEC 1910              1964   1647e     13:39    46:34  1:20:44  1:59:30  1:57:24  
  211   1097  Imke Vrieswijk             IJsselmuiden          1978   1653e     14:05    48:08  1:22:06  1:59:36  1:54:56  
  212   4234  Anne de Vries-Braamhaar    Zwolle                1982   1665e     13:41    47:17  1:20:37  1:59:49  1:54:34  
  213   2229  Annalia Dekker             Flevo Delta           1989   1672e     13:48    47:27  1:21:20  1:59:53  1:56:37  
  214   1747  Roelanda Jonker            Algemene Bathmense S  1969   1674e     14:24    48:46  1:22:26  1:59:54  1:56:01  
  215    741  Monique Hutterd            Van Gelder Groep 1    2010   1676e     13:30    46:07  1:22:18  1:59:54  1:59:10  
  216   1861  Sharon Dekker              Vechtdallopers        1988   1684e     13:38    46:55  1:21:33  2:00:01  1:56:42  
  217    288  Engelien de Boer           Mindfit 3             1959   1686e     14:54    50:18  1:24:47  2:00:01  1:59:11  
  218   2132  Natasja Doppenberg         Putten                1979   1691e     13:44    46:14  1:20:27  2:00:07  1:57:38  
  219   1143  Tessa Visser               Zwolle                1985   1695e     14:28    49:21  1:23:48  2:00:13  1:56:57  
  220   3973  Dorien Klein Teeselink     Markelo               1969   1697e     14:14    48:36  1:23:15  2:00:18  1:58:02  
  221   2692  Susan Branderhorst         't Harde              1978   1700e     14:12    47:56  1:22:06  2:00:20  1:55:52  
  222    506  Annemarie Wessels          Atkins International  1969   1703e     13:02    46:32  1:21:56  2:00:22  1:59:43  
  223   1434  Nienke Veenstra            Zwolle                1986   1706e     14:18    48:18  1:22:16  2:00:23  1:56:21  
  224   1976  Annemarie Knottnerus       's-Gravenhage         1965   1707e     13:19    47:02  1:22:51  2:00:23  1:58:53  
  225   4516  Helga van Staveren         Zwolle                1973   1708e     12:57    46:07  1:21:13  2:00:24  1:59:18  
  226   3116  Saskia Kriesch             Hattem                1974   1712e     13:59    48:19  1:23:17  2:00:27  1:58:04  
  227   2984  Eveline de Valk            Zwolle                1970   1717e     13:37    46:59  1:22:23  2:00:31  1:59:08  
  228   2598  Anita Huisman              Apeldoorn             1973   1720e     13:58    48:23  1:22:04  2:00:33  1:56:18  
  229   2921  Erna van Dijk              Enschede              1958   1721e     13:59    47:36  1:22:23  2:00:33  1:57:07  
  230   3565  Sandra Faber               Beetsterzwaag         1981   1722e     14:28    48:25  1:22:44  2:00:34  1:56:54  
  231   3286  Willeke Veneman            Deventer              1976   1724e     14:12    47:59  1:23:06  2:00:35  1:58:23  
  232   2118  Linda Eijkelkamp           Raalte                1983   1729e     14:10    48:37  1:22:50  2:00:37  1:57:35  
  233   2721  Linda Breukelman           Spurt '88             1963   1731e     13:34    47:00  1:22:04  2:00:38  1:57:48  
  234    330  Bianca Beuwer              Nederlandse Politie   1980   1737e     13:10    45:58  1:22:17  2:00:42  2:00:09  
  235    364  Sylvia Talen               Fytac 1               1962   1744e     13:38    47:36  1:24:18  2:00:45  1:59:54  
  236   1972  Anna Strijker              Utrecht               1991   1755e     14:15    49:39  1:23:48  2:00:54  1:57:54  
  237   1746  Evelien Marsman-Besten     Lemelerveld           1972   1760e     14:11    48:12  1:23:10  2:00:57  1:58:28  
  238   4357  Jeanet Tienstra            Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1972   1764e     14:50    51:25  1:25:31  2:00:59  1:58:36  
  239   4306  Astrid Ramaker             Dedemsvaart           1979   1766e     13:42    48:01  1:23:26  2:00:59  1:58:57  
  240   1985  Rosemarijn Vat             Zwolle                1988   1768e     14:30    49:49  1:24:05  2:01:00  1:58:07  
  241    341  Astrid van Engen-Bruin     Nederlandse Politie   1976   1772e     12:34    47:26  1:24:00  2:01:04  2:00:54  
  242    829  Lisette ten Wolde          Scania Production Zw  1989   1777e     14:13    51:23  1:26:32  2:01:08  2:00:36  
  243   1127  Mirjam Gorter-De Vos       Heerenveen            1973   1787e     14:26    49:04  1:23:40  2:01:16  1:59:06  
  244   1221  Josien Ebbens              Zwolle                1988   1789e     14:24    48:36  1:22:58  2:01:19  1:59:00  
  245   2674  Christianne Salet          Nijmegen              1958   1791e     14:18    48:32  1:23:08  2:01:21  1:58:02  
  246   2510  Carla Salet                Afferden Gld          1960   1792e     14:18    48:33  1:23:08  2:01:21  1:58:03  
  247   2481  Marijke Reining            Zwolle                1974   1801e     13:51    48:06  1:23:10  2:01:30  1:59:09  
  248   1887  Mariska Lok                Atletics Nijverdal    1982   1802e     14:41    49:53  1:25:34  2:01:31  1:58:07  
  249   1622  Gisanne Noorman            Groningen             1991   1804e     15:05    50:32  1:26:18  2:01:32  1:58:52  
  250   3652  Anne Bredewout             Zwolle                1996   1806e     14:03    47:34  1:22:01  2:01:35  1:57:54  
  251   1560  Roos Rodenburg             Leiden                1988   1812e     14:05    47:53  1:23:36  2:01:40  1:57:20  
  252   4210  Ellen Visser               Emmeloord             1986   1816e     13:59    47:57  1:22:01  2:01:41  1:58:45  
  253   2257  Gerrieke Klooster          Zwolle                1982   1821e     14:01    48:44  1:24:07  2:01:44  1:59:14  
  254   1983  Maaike Konter              Algemene Bathmense S  1979   1823e     13:57    48:48  1:23:36  2:01:45  1:58:26  
  255   2819  Lisa Nij Bijvank           Zwolle                1991   1833e     13:49    47:05  1:21:21  2:01:51  1:58:18  
  256    458  Marian Freriks             Univé 1               1961   1839e     13:00    48:27  1:26:52  2:01:53  2:01:13  
  257   2201  Kiki Norbruis              Zwolle                1989   1843e     14:56    51:38  1:24:08  2:01:54  1:57:19  
  258   2800  Mirjam van Honschoten      Heino                 1969   1846e     13:49    47:13  1:22:29  2:01:55  1:59:08  
  259   4356  Hilda Paarhuis             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1965   1849e     14:33    47:47  1:22:07  2:01:58  1:58:26  
  260   2133  Greetje Willemsen          Zwolle                1980   1850e     14:10    48:53  1:23:28  2:01:59  1:57:33  
  261   3005  Aaltje Post                De Gemzen             1971   1851e     14:00    48:17  1:24:05  2:01:59  2:00:29  
  262   1973  Dianne Zielman             Zwolle                1991   1853e     13:07    46:11  1:22:23  2:02:01  2:00:51  
  263   3219  Esther Weppner             Hoogeveen             1978   1856e     13:28    46:38  1:21:45  2:02:02  1:58:37  
  264   2885  Helen de Roode             Amersfoort            1981   1857e     14:25    48:45  1:23:58  2:02:02  2:00:16  
  265   2336  Gieni van Eerbeek          Zwolle                1962   1860e     13:48    48:07  1:23:20  2:02:04  1:59:06  
  266    361  Nynke Hofmeester           Trebbe Oost & Noord   1988   1867e     14:29    50:11  1:26:31  2:02:10  2:01:34  
  267   2473  Hanneke Leeflang           Meppel                1984   1869e     14:16    48:34  1:23:32  2:02:13  1:58:10  
  268    822  Karin Werler               Scania Production Zw  1973   1871e     14:25    49:14  1:25:00  2:02:14  2:01:46  
  269   1065  Inge van der Heide         Zwolle                1984   1872e     12:58    45:21  1:22:15  2:02:14  2:00:01  
  270    708  Dina de Lange              Rabobank IJsseldelta  1968   1873e     13:10    47:47  1:24:13  2:02:15  2:01:54  
  271   3029  Elroy Burink               Heeten                1969   1877e     14:30    47:59  1:21:44  2:02:18  1:58:05  
  272     58  Lynette van Rooijen        SV Veendam            1969   1880e     13:14    45:38  1:21:27  2:02:22  1:59:49  
  273   2992  Annet van Harten           Nijmegen Atletiek     1962   1885e     13:37    47:47  1:23:04  2:02:25  1:57:54  
  274   2569  Janinka Feenstra           Enschede              1985   1886e     13:31    47:08  1:22:15  2:02:26  1:57:45  
  275   1165  Cindy de Vries             Zwolle                1982   1894e     14:04    48:42  1:24:02  2:02:37  1:59:57  
  276   3817  Marlinda van Beek          Zwolle                1991   1897e     13:02    44:33  1:21:47  2:02:39  2:00:52  
  277   4369  Steven van Woerkom         Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1991   1902e     12:15    44:24  1:21:41  2:02:42  2:01:30  
  278   2787  Eline ten Kate             De Sprinter           1981   1912e     14:52    50:07  1:24:07  2:02:48  1:58:02  
  279    608  Marieke van Elmpt          AH Distributiecentru  1978   1918e     14:03    48:19  1:24:52  2:02:57  2:02:10  
  280   1646  Rinske van Reijen          Zwolle                1983   1920e     14:18    48:25  1:23:30  2:02:57  1:58:56  
  281   2795  Gerlinde van den Berg      Meppel                1974   1921e     14:15    48:35  1:23:32  2:02:58  1:58:54  
  282   3780  Manon Dirksen              Apeldoorn             1989   1922e     14:41    50:10  1:24:44  2:02:58  1:58:53  
  283   3815  Mariët Oosterveld          Zwolle                1989   1923e     14:19    49:51  1:24:56  2:02:58  2:00:22  
  284     59  Soraya Rijnsaard           Eindhoven             1994   1926e     13:29    45:38  1:20:38  2:03:00  1:59:01  
  285   3086  Maartje Dekens             Ede Gld               1981   1927e     12:58    46:37  1:22:29  2:03:02  2:00:51  
  286   2168  Johanna Brandsma           Rotterdam             1972   1928e     13:59    48:13  1:23:49  2:03:03  2:01:05  
  287   3208  Lineke Noort               Amersfoort            1988   1929e     13:53    48:35  1:23:21  2:03:03  1:58:51  
  288   4186  Gerdien van Dijk           Genemuiden            1987   1930e     14:45    49:13  1:23:53  2:03:04  1:58:36  
  289   1088  Willy van Dijk             Biddinghuizen         1973   1941e     13:26    47:24  1:22:44  2:03:14  2:00:59  
  290   2421  Bertie Hendriks            Epe                   1977   1942e     13:02    46:13  1:21:53  2:03:14  2:01:58  
  291   4092  Evelien Kok-Leber          NOP                   1987   1947e     13:35    46:47  1:22:25  2:03:18  2:01:09  
  292   1650  Melanie Leegwater          Zwolle                1970   1950e     13:48    47:14  1:22:38  2:03:19  2:00:32  
  293   3224  Marjanne Brokkelkamp       Elburg                1971   1951e     14:27    49:09  1:24:11  2:03:19  1:59:41  
  294   4269  Linda Vrielink             Zwolle                1983   1957e     13:25    48:05  1:24:34  2:03:22  2:01:10  
  295   1130  Fleur van der Scheer       Zwolle                1992   1961e     14:18    50:02  1:26:13  2:03:23  2:00:48  
  296   1862  Danique Wiggers            Deventer              1988   1963e     14:47    49:35  1:23:46  2:03:24  1:59:23  
  297   1886  Joyce van der Veer         DE LOPER              1980   1967e     13:15    46:44  1:21:45  2:03:25  1:59:26  
  298   1479  Carolien Kokkelink         Arnhem                1990   1970e     14:16    49:52  1:26:17  2:03:26  2:00:38  
  299   3053  Alexandra Boll             Hattem                1971   1977e     14:37    50:21  1:25:39  2:03:30  2:01:07  
  300   2428  Hilda Wardenier            Meppel                1973   1979e     13:47    48:33  1:23:49  2:03:32  2:00:06  
  301   1204  Thea Huiskamp-Wessel       Zwolle                1964   1983e     14:18    49:43  1:25:07  2:03:34  2:00:12  
  302   2046  Samantha Nibourg           Zwolle                1988   1986e     14:25    49:44  1:25:12  2:03:36  2:00:21  
  303    555  Astrid Ruitenberg          Penta Rho 2           1963   1991e     13:21    47:54  1:25:03  2:03:38  2:02:51  
  304   1907  Mariël Willems             Zwolle                1991   1993e     14:15    49:26  1:24:59  2:03:39  2:00:22  
  305   3915  Heidi ter Veer             Olst                  1968   1994e     13:36    47:21  1:22:28  2:03:40  1:59:53  
  306   2000  Karin Kiewiet              Houten                1987   2001e     15:05    51:06  1:26:38  2:03:44  2:00:52  
  307    825  Mireille Janssen           Scania Production Zw  1970   2002e     14:27    49:19  1:24:39  2:03:45  1:59:31  
  308   1990  Sanne Mulder               Garderen              1995   2003e     13:38    47:42  1:23:11  2:03:45  2:02:17  
  309   1150  Marianne de Jong           Apeldoorn             1980   2004e     14:04    48:24  1:24:15  2:03:45  2:01:07  
  310   3649  José Tibben                Broekland Ov          1964   2016e     14:24    49:33  1:24:59  2:03:53  2:00:45  
  311   3140  Susan de Visser            DE LOPER              1974   2017e     14:16    49:36  1:25:25  2:03:54  2:01:18  
  312   4002  Charlotte Wienbelt         Zwolle                1991   2021e     14:53    51:21  1:27:08  2:03:56  2:00:25  
  313   1956  Geerieke Kiewiet           Utrecht               1991   2033e     15:05    51:05  1:26:37  2:04:12  2:01:20  
  314    719  Willemien de Bruin         Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990   2043e     14:23    50:05  1:26:14  2:04:20  2:03:45  
  315   3182  Frederieke Voswijk         Zwolle                1981   2044e     14:23    49:12  1:25:05  2:04:21  2:00:11  
  316   2221  Tessa Grimme               Den Ham               1993   2046e     14:33    50:11  1:25:24  2:04:22  1:59:42  
  317    258  Kelly Adams                Ernst & Young Accoun  1991   2050e     13:28    48:19  1:25:34  2:04:25  2:03:58  
  318   3641  Liesbeth Kemkers           Zwolle                1985   2051e     14:05    49:10  1:24:20  2:04:25  2:00:05  
  319   1521  Elsbeth de Jong            Duivendrecht          1976   2052e     14:06    48:42  1:25:16  2:04:26  2:02:17  
  320   1116  Karen Bloo                 Raalte                1983   2064e     14:06    49:05  1:24:45  2:04:34  2:01:57  
  321   1438  Annemiek Punter            PEC 1910              1987   2068e     14:11    49:40  1:25:05  2:04:42  2:01:32  
  322   1512  Marlies Klein Nulent       Dalfsen               1975   2071e     14:42    49:59  1:25:16  2:04:44  2:00:02  
  323   1096  Esther Burgman             PEC 1910              1981   2076e     14:13    49:17  1:25:02  2:04:49  2:01:28  
  324   1439  Elizabeth den Besten       Elburg                1972   2081e     13:33    48:58  1:26:24  2:04:52  2:03:14  
  325   1426  Valerie Seinen             Zwolle                1993   2082e     14:46    49:20  1:24:17  2:04:53  2:01:20  
  326   1890  Ina Inkelaar               Zwolle                1971   2086e     15:00    50:10  1:24:49  2:04:58  1:59:42  
  327   2752  Ester Buter                Wapenveld             1982   2087e     13:28    47:57  1:24:21  2:05:00  2:03:22  
  328   4245  Marjan Klaassen            Zwolle                1980   2089e     14:02    48:33  1:23:48  2:05:01  2:00:16  
  329   4414  Lili Gong                  Hart voor Zwolle      1988   2093e     13:50    46:15  1:21:15  2:05:02  2:00:17  
  330   2918  Ingrid Timmer              Flevo Delta           1965   2094e     15:08    51:06  1:26:24  2:05:02  2:00:55  
  331   1517  Angelique van Ommen        Wezep                 1981   2095e     14:26    49:53  1:25:55  2:05:02  2:03:28  
  332   3301  Tanja Rozendal             Lemelerveld           1967   2097e     14:54    50:44  1:26:41  2:05:03  2:01:13  
  333   2590  Marjon Fidder              De Gemzen             1971   2110e     14:14    49:28  1:27:19  2:05:13  2:03:58  
  334    771  Mirjam Voerman             Salverda Bouw 5       1975   2112e     14:38    49:43  1:24:21  2:05:15  2:01:16  
  335   2334  Marjon Bierhof             Algemene Bathmense S  1979   2113e     14:22    49:42  1:24:55  2:05:16  2:00:09  
  336   3304  Marieke van Wijk           Zwolle                1976   2115e     14:42    51:15  1:27:34  2:05:16  2:03:24  
  337   1725  Tamara Schwarte            Nijverdal             1979   2117e     14:10    49:49  1:25:54  2:05:18  2:02:23  
  338   2420  Marloes Nies               Groningen             1991   2119e     14:47    50:33  1:26:32  2:05:18  2:01:21  
  339   2749  Mandy Hensen               Amsterdam             1972   2120e     14:49    50:08  1:25:49  2:05:18  2:00:36  
  340   3260  Iris Schreuder             Kampen                1980   2121e     14:18    50:14  1:26:10  2:05:19  2:02:14  
  341   2300  Tanja Brinkman             Nieuwleusen           1990   2122e     14:57    51:30  1:27:31  2:05:21  2:02:40  
  342    791  Martine Drent              Scania Production Zw  1989   2124e     14:18    50:02  1:26:13  2:05:22  2:02:46  
  343    495  Fabienne van Daelen        Bestuursdienst Ommen  1991   2125e     15:03    51:24  1:28:29  2:05:22  2:03:38  
  344   3324  Berdien Slot               Sportlust/Loopgroep   1974   2128e     14:56    51:42  1:29:26  2:05:25  2:02:30  
  345   1289  Irene van der Fels         Loopgroep Astrea      1991   2131e     13:48    47:06  1:22:12  2:05:25  2:01:52  
  346   3651  Kim Schutte                Lierderholthuis       1989   2134e     14:59    50:26  1:26:16  2:05:27  2:01:00  
  347   1073  Richtje Meuzelaar          Noordwijk Gn          1996   2136e     14:49    50:18  1:25:28  2:05:28  2:01:28  
  348   4160  Anne Sascha Berlijn        Zwolle                1987   2137e     14:06    49:05  1:24:44  2:05:28  2:02:52  
  349    769  Margreet Winkelman         Salverda Bouw 5       1958   2141e     14:46    50:23  1:26:20  2:05:32  2:04:43  
  350   2449  Gerda Bleijenberg          Loopgroep Garderen    1966   2142e     14:25    49:38  1:25:45  2:05:32  2:02:32  
  351   1164  Naual Liberg               Zwolle                1967   2146e     13:11    49:51  1:27:36  2:05:40  2:04:39  
  352   2817  Helga van Den Oord         Zwolle                1982   2147e     14:47    50:17  1:25:28  2:05:42  2:01:41  
  353    407  Sabine Rink                ISUPPORT 1            1974   2154e     14:19    49:40  1:27:11  2:05:51  2:05:04  
  354   3265  Janneke Brakke             Staphorst             1985   2157e     14:06    48:23  1:24:50  2:05:56  2:03:39  
  355   2929  Nathalie van Oyen          Zwolle                1976   2161e     15:08    51:15  1:27:18  2:06:00  2:02:40  
  356   1700  Marjol Bosman              Apeldoorn             1976   2167e     14:03    49:06  1:25:16  2:06:07  2:03:28  
  357   2247  Maaike Kogelman            Heerenveen            1989   2174e     14:24    49:28  1:25:24  2:06:11  2:01:50  
  358   4068  Femke Boersma              Lemmer                1976   2175e     13:52    47:07  1:22:15  2:06:11  2:02:55  
  359   1693  Alina Zuiderveen           Zuidbroek             1981   2178e     14:47    50:11  1:27:03  2:06:13  2:01:26  
  360   4439  Suzan Vaessen              Vrienden van Autisme  1978   2185e     14:52    50:07  1:24:47  2:06:16  2:01:30  
  361   4127  Trienke Boltjes            Surhuisterveen        1983   2186e     14:38    50:12  1:26:58  2:06:17  2:04:38  
  362   2467  Iemke Sluiter              Zwolle                1983   2187e     15:12    50:19  1:25:48  2:06:17  2:02:01  
  363   2739  Kira de Groot              Hattem                1976   2188e     15:12    50:20  1:25:49  2:06:17  2:02:01  
  364    729  Janny Boks                 Rabobank IJsseldelta  1967   2202e     14:54    51:43  1:28:29  2:06:32  2:05:55  
  365   4236  Charlotte Montauban        Zwolle                1980   2208e     13:52    49:55  1:26:10  2:06:40  2:01:29  
  366   3728  Ivonne Stoel               Deventer              1989   2210e     14:04    49:25  1:26:15  2:06:43  2:04:35  
  367   4240  Maik - Time for Heroes 8   Zwolle                1990   2212e     13:49    49:53  1:26:08  2:06:46  2:01:32  
  368   2365  Jacqueline Veldman         Heeten                1993   2214e     15:02    50:14  1:26:12  2:06:52  2:02:25  
  369   3146  Sanne Witten               Lochem                1990   2225e     15:04    51:51  1:27:09  2:07:06  2:01:54  
  370    831  Jeanette Mussche           Scania Production Zw  1971   2226e     14:38    50:19  1:27:52  2:07:06  2:06:40  
  371   2465  Connie Kok-Bijker          Nieuwleusen           1971   2227e     14:06    48:55  1:25:33  2:07:07  2:03:26  
  372   2259  Monica Brivio              Enschede              1973   2228e     14:26    49:40  1:26:35  2:07:07  2:04:41  
  373   3826  Anouk van den Hoeven       Hengelo Ov            1984   2230e     14:23    50:40  1:27:24  2:07:08  2:03:30  
  374    662  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 5     2000   2232e     14:25    50:01  1:26:49  2:07:09  2:03:26  
  375   1504  Tessa Huiting              Zwolle                1991   2237e     15:03    50:17  1:26:40  2:07:13  2:03:46  
  376   2847  Patricia Neefjes           Amsterdam             1991   2239e     14:29    49:42  1:25:41  2:07:14  2:03:41  
  377    656  Mirjam Engels              Gemeente Zwolle 4     1993   2242e     14:30    51:01  1:28:49  2:07:16  2:06:37  
  378   1324  Lucie Schuurman            Varsseveld            1991   2243e     14:37    50:04  1:26:29  2:07:16  2:03:43  
  379   1586  Christa Schenk             Velp Gld              1960   2244e     14:54    50:18  1:26:07  2:07:16  2:02:46  
  380   1276  Ceciel Huuskes             Ommen                 1969   2245e     14:54    50:12  1:26:22  2:07:18  2:04:16  
  381   2130  Astrid Jansen Holleboom    Ommen                 1968   2247e     14:53    50:12  1:26:22  2:07:18  2:04:16  
  382   1401  Femmie Emmink              De Sprinter           1964   2249e     14:27    49:17  1:25:36  2:07:19  2:03:55  
  383   2701  Frederiek Heuver           Atletics Nijverdal    1967   2255e     14:42    49:54  1:26:25  2:07:22  2:03:59  
  384   2603  Marina Berg                Archeus               1970   2257e     14:51    50:30  1:26:51  2:07:25  2:02:49  
  385   1566  Geriëtte Bredewold         De Gemzen             1973   2258e     14:26    49:54  1:26:37  2:07:25  2:05:51  
  386    515  Hanneke Weishaupt          Univé Verzekeringen   1985   2259e     14:46    50:17  1:26:46  2:07:26  2:06:40  
  387   3684  Esther Binnema             Zwolle                1989   2260e     14:28    50:11  1:27:10  2:07:27  2:03:38  
  388   4260  Susanne Slootman           Raalte                1972   2265e     15:12    51:07  1:26:59  2:07:31  2:03:19  
  389   2856  Annerie Messelink          Zwolle                1987   2266e     14:13    49:19  1:26:06  2:07:31  2:05:18  
  390   3963  Brigitte Koetsier          Vaassen               1978   2271e     14:25    49:44  1:25:57  2:07:33  2:03:16  
  391    790  Kyra Schoemaker            De Nieuwe Zaak 1      1992   2273e     14:35    50:23  1:26:53  2:07:35  2:03:46  
  392    315  Josee Kruisweg             Nederlandse Politie   1973   2280e     13:30    47:52  1:26:47  2:07:41  2:07:08  
  393   1916  Jolanda Eibrink-Peters     Wezep                 1974   2281e     15:05    51:15  1:26:56  2:07:42  2:03:13  
  394   2798  Danielle Spenkelink        Atletics Nijverdal    1974   2285e     14:42    49:56  1:26:37  2:07:45  2:04:22  
  395   3355  Mirjam Dijk                Lemele                1978   2290e     14:12    50:13  1:27:33  2:07:46  2:04:51  
  396   2150  Willemijn van Bruggen      Wassenaar             1961   2300e     14:52    51:21  1:28:21  2:07:50  2:04:27  
  397   3568  Marja Pijl                 Zutphen               1961   2301e     14:23    49:42  1:26:34  2:07:51  2:05:34  
  398   2871  Sandra de Vries            Enschede              1970   2305e     14:07    47:44  1:24:02  2:07:53  2:05:28  
  399   3557  Carin Steenbeek            PEC 1910              1968   2308e     15:16    52:15  1:28:17  2:07:54  2:04:01  
  400   3300  Elske Heinen               PEC 1910              1966   2309e     15:12    52:14  1:28:16  2:07:54  2:04:01  
  401    788  Jocelyn Beroeatwarin       De Nieuwe Zaak 1      1978   2311e     14:34    50:23  1:26:53  2:07:55  2:04:06  
  402   3101  Emmy van Marrum            Zwolle                1987   2317e     14:13    49:19  1:26:05  2:07:57  2:05:44  
  403    443  Marinka Schotman           Deltion College 2     1971   2336e     14:06    50:33  1:28:26  2:08:15  2:07:41  
  404   3220  Sheba Morgan               Harderwijk            1985   2338e     14:26    52:31  1:30:16  2:08:17  2:05:04  
  405   3287  Annet van Zeijts           Athlos                1965   2339e     14:19    49:33  1:27:02  2:08:18  2:06:37  
  406   2924  Noor Tönis                 Zwolle                1991   2343e     13:59    48:13  1:25:39  2:08:21  2:03:49  
  407   3273  Susanne Plass              Hattem                1961   2344e     14:01    48:46  1:25:08  2:08:21  2:03:54  
  408   3393  Marjan Dijken              Lemmer                1968   2346e     15:21    52:40  1:29:17  2:08:23  2:04:26  
  409   3473  Ingrid Roodink             Veluwe                1964   2353e     15:04    50:45  1:27:18  2:08:30  2:04:06  
  410   1881  Karina Buikema             Kampen                1989   2355e     14:11    49:15  1:25:18  2:08:36  2:04:25  
  411   1857  Lola Mestebeld             Hardenberg            1996   2360e     14:41    50:16  1:25:32  2:08:39  2:04:23  
  412    854  Lieke Paarhuis             Scania Production Zw  1997   2365e     13:59    49:43  1:27:54  2:08:42  2:07:37  
  413   3899  Lieke Landré               Hilversum             1990   2367e     14:45    50:13  1:27:13  2:08:45  2:06:40  
  414   3362  Corina Fijn                Hattemerbroek         1974   2369e     14:27    49:49  1:27:07  2:08:48  2:05:23  
  415   3783  Natalie Verbeek            Loopgroep Garderen    1972   2371e     14:29    51:32  1:29:32  2:08:48  2:05:50  
  416    946  Marleen Otten              Brouwers 2                   2372e     13:53    48:39  1:25:55  2:08:49  2:08:21  
  417   1058  Nicole Baarslag            Dronten               1987   2374e     14:51    50:53  1:27:36  2:08:50  2:05:34  
  418   3831  Anne-Marie Gootjes         Amsterdam             1988   2375e     16:31    52:51  1:28:37  2:08:51  2:04:59  
  419   2370  Noor Kremers               Zwolle                1987   2377e     13:47    48:53  1:26:38  2:08:51  2:05:19  
  420   2135  Floor van Renssen          PEC 1910              1979   2382e     14:42    52:08  1:29:34  2:08:57  2:06:32  
  421   4108  Bertine Molhoek            Hasselt               1983   2384e     14:35    50:12  1:26:57  2:08:58  2:07:25  
  422   1707  Xuan Lekkerkerker          Hulshorst             1981   2390e     14:15    49:26  1:27:07  2:09:03  2:05:50  
  423   2788  Rian Kleene                Vollenhove            1991   2393e     13:34    47:17  1:24:03  2:09:04  2:06:01  
  424   1067  Yvonne de Haan             Ede Gld               1977   2394e     14:59    52:20  1:29:14  2:09:05  2:06:58  
  425   3018  Afke de Vries-Bloemhof     Groningen             1989   2396e     14:15    49:41  1:27:43  2:09:07  2:06:08  
  426   1649  Ellen Eikelboom            Groningen             1990   2397e     14:49    50:32  1:27:11  2:09:08  2:05:09  
  427   2328  Inge Molenwijk             PEC 1910              1968   2402e     15:16    52:20  1:28:49  2:09:14  2:05:21  
  428   2172  Christa Bouwman            Nijkerk Gld           1975   2404e     14:29    49:59  1:27:08  2:09:18  2:05:06  
  429   2818  Helma Zwakenberg           Zwolle                1972   2406e     14:23    50:18  1:27:08  2:09:19  2:05:10  
  430   3613  Jacqueline van Nee         Zwolle                1967   2408e     14:49    51:23  1:28:11  2:09:20  2:05:55  
  431   3634  Catelijne Schoots          Amsterdam             1978   2413e     14:31    51:04  1:28:13  2:09:23  2:07:01  
  432   1366  Nienke Boekhout            Kampen                1979   2415e     15:55    53:39  1:30:39  2:09:25  2:05:31  
  433   1476  Eva van der Linde          Sint Jansklooster     1998   2419e     16:01    53:48  1:30:27  2:09:28  2:06:22  
  434   2838  Britt Hartkamp             Zwolle                1991   2424e     15:03    51:23  1:28:57  2:09:31  2:07:47  
  435   1297  Anne ten Brinke            Nijverdal             1973   2428e     15:18    52:15  1:28:50  2:09:33  2:05:54  
  436   2724  Tessa Visser               Hoofddorp             1971   2430e     13:49    48:30  1:25:30  2:09:35  2:04:54  
  437   3587  Judith Wonink              Heerde                1990   2431e     14:52    50:50  1:28:06  2:09:37  2:06:26  
  438   2904  Els Niemeijer              Olst                  1992   2434e     14:32    49:48  1:27:01  2:09:41  2:06:03  
  439   1410  Rachel Romein              Zwolle                1979   2439e     14:36    51:12  1:28:21  2:09:50  2:06:05  
  440   1083  Ilona Schrijver            Raalte                1979   2441e     14:39    50:20  1:27:06  2:09:52  2:05:38  
  441   2769  Monique Mijsbergh          PEC 1910              1966   2442e     15:11    52:13  1:28:15  2:09:52  2:05:59  
  442    389  Lennie Becker              Carinova 1            1980   2443e     15:01    51:07  1:29:09  2:09:53  2:09:04  
  443   3833  Jannie Marsman             Dalmsholte            1961   2445e     13:26    48:50  1:27:53  2:09:59  2:08:46  
  444   4358  Cathy Koenhein             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1974   2446e     14:52    52:45  1:30:29  2:09:59  2:07:37  
  445    909  Jenny Jansen               Volvo Nieuwenhuijse   1970   2451e     15:08    53:03  1:31:08  2:10:05  2:09:46  
  446   1424  Elsbeth Stegewans          Elburg                1999   2453e     15:09    51:16  1:28:30  2:10:09  2:06:51  
  447   3580  Corrine van der Kolk       Zwolle                1968   2457e     14:34    51:51  1:29:18  2:10:12  2:07:16  
  448   4300  Irma Veldhuis              Dalfsen               1963   2458e     15:08    51:35  1:28:52  2:10:13  2:07:09  
  449   2594  Edith Wielhouwer           Drachten              1969   2459e     14:00    48:37  1:27:00  2:10:14  2:07:00  
  450   1848  Sanne Kok                  Zwolle                1986   2461e     14:20    50:18  1:27:40  2:10:16  2:07:35  
  451   1447  Thessa Petter              Rouveen               1991   2462e     14:20    50:19  1:27:40  2:10:16  2:07:35  
  452   1405  Marit-An Overweg           PEC 1910              1971   2465e     14:35    51:56  1:29:55  2:10:17  2:07:50  
  453   1874  Eline Dijkman              Zwolle                1992   2466e     14:09    49:12  1:26:50  2:10:18  2:07:13  
  454   2690  Coby Lammerts              Zuidlaren             1990   2467e     14:25    49:38  1:27:18  2:10:20  2:06:51  
  455   1117  Petra van de Vis           Apeldoorn             1972   2470e     14:03    50:38  1:28:54  2:10:22  2:07:43  
  456   3152  Brigitte Hegeman           PEC 1910              1969   2471e     14:31    51:02  1:28:34  2:10:23  2:07:55  
  457   2149  Marjet Dekkers             Zwolle                1987   2474e     14:49    51:35  1:29:10  2:10:25  2:06:50  
  458   3663  Kim WItteveen              Wapenveld             1998   2478e     15:12    50:50  1:28:13  2:10:28  2:06:13  
  459   3128  Nathali van Faassen        Zwolle                1978   2481e     14:28    51:25  1:28:52  2:10:30  2:07:40  
  460   3231  Chantal Takens             Zwolle                1983   2484e     14:33    50:56  1:28:43  2:10:31  2:07:29  
  461   3199  Esther Van Dorresteijn     Vaassen               1973   2485e     14:02    49:20  1:27:40  2:10:31  2:08:56  
  462   1839  Liesbeth Hillebrand        De Sprinter           1965   2489e     14:34    51:29  1:29:17  2:10:32  2:07:08  
  463   2252  Lucy de Buck               Emmeloord             1970   2490e     14:39    50:50  1:28:11  2:10:33  2:06:50  
  464   2597  Sharon Bluemink            Heino                 1985   2491e     14:56    51:31  1:28:18  2:10:34  2:07:08  
  465   3924  Gerrinde van Lieshout      Elburg                1982   2498e     14:41    50:38  1:28:24  2:10:38  2:07:10  
  466   2699  Antine Sytsma              Heerde                1973   2506e     14:41    51:07  1:28:00  2:10:46  2:05:52  
  467   1739  Kirsten Tilstra            Zwolle                1985   2509e     15:16    52:06  1:29:10  2:10:50  2:06:20  
  468   2941  Roos Geerts                Zwolle                1991   2510e     13:48    47:52  1:23:41  2:10:50  2:07:21  
  469    278  Jetty Strijker             Mindfit 1             1969   2512e     14:43    52:15  1:31:09  2:10:51  2:10:06  
  470   1124  Marjet Beldman             Spurt '88             1990   2513e     14:58    51:18  1:27:25  2:10:52  2:08:01  
  471   3526  Jannie Jilderda            Damwald               1965   2517e     14:39    51:03  1:28:47  2:10:58  2:06:51  
  472   1248  Relinde van der Horst      PEC 1910              1992   2520e     15:01    51:33  1:28:50  2:11:00  2:07:17  
  473   4117  Miriam Jansman             Raalte                1971   2524e     15:50    53:50  1:30:28  2:11:01  2:06:59  
  474   2709  Marjolein Kouwen           Zwolle                1990   2529e     14:58    51:53  1:29:09  2:11:04  2:07:07  
  475   2865  Renee Veldkamp             Zwolle                1992   2531e     14:33    51:42  1:29:46  2:11:06  2:07:57  
  476   1744  Rietje Klappe              Zwolle                1963   2535e     13:50    49:10  1:28:18  2:11:11  2:08:59  
  477   3495  Tina Hoep                  Statina               1975   2536e     13:56    48:07  1:27:54  2:11:11  2:08:27  
  478   2376  Larisa Groenhof            Wolvega               1980   2542e     14:58    53:23  1:32:32  2:11:15  2:09:37  
  479   2931  Louise Kooiman             Zwolle                1989   2543e     15:07    52:18  1:29:07  2:11:16  2:06:57  
  480   4344  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000   2548e     15:47    53:51  1:30:50  2:11:18  2:06:48  
  481   3795  Annelies de Vries          Blokzijl              1990   2549e     13:38    47:40  1:26:32  2:11:20  2:08:00  
  482   3840  Dorien Broekhuijsen        Zwolle                1972   2553e     15:07    52:18  1:29:07  2:11:23  2:07:04  
  483   1166  Karin Westplate            Numansdorp            1981   2554e     14:29    50:58  1:27:22  2:11:23  2:07:17  
  484   4167  Ilse Overgoor              Zwolle                1990   2557e     15:06    51:56  1:29:57  2:11:28  2:06:22  
  485   4202  Vera Paarhuis              Hasselt               1998   2563e     14:37    51:32  1:29:29  2:11:31  2:07:59  
  486   2938  Paula Lunenborg            Zwolle                1991   2564e     13:43    50:54  1:28:42  2:11:32  2:10:20  
  487   1287  Marlies Schreurs           Zwolle                1992   2570e     15:56    52:41  1:28:50  2:11:34  2:06:55  
  488   3668  Anna Speelman              Zwolle                1990   2571e     15:02    51:42  1:28:56  2:11:35  2:08:06  
  489   1644  Chantal Klaassen           Hattem                1970   2574e     14:53    51:28  1:28:51  2:11:36  2:07:14  
  490   1292  Jitske Huizinga            Zwolle                1995   2576e     14:40    51:07  1:28:40  2:11:37  2:06:57  
  491   1429  Willianne Lantinga         Zwolle                1976   2580e     14:31    51:15  1:29:27  2:11:40  2:09:13  
  492   3237  Jeanet Reekers             Sportlust/Loopgroep   1968   2583e     14:58    51:44  1:29:29  2:11:43  2:08:49  
  493    699  Marian vd Poel             Enexis B.V. 4         1976   2584e     14:58    51:43  1:30:05  2:11:46  2:10:53  
  494   3432  Elske van 't Hof           Kampen                1988   2585e     15:02    52:33  1:30:36  2:11:46  2:08:06  
  495   2341  Marinda Kors               Zwolle                1985   2588e     14:55    51:37  1:29:18  2:11:49  2:07:27  
  496    573  Evelien Smallenbroek       Veiligheidsregio IJs  1989   2589e     15:04    50:58  1:29:13  2:11:50  2:10:59  
  497   3246  Anne Brecht Francken       Zwolle                1976   2590e     14:32    51:56  1:30:26  2:11:52  2:07:48  
  498   3366  Eline Stegeman             Zwolle                1987   2592e     15:20    52:44  1:30:24  2:11:53  2:07:30  
  499   1558  Manon Logtenberg           Cialfo                1988   2596e     13:49    49:03  1:27:11  2:11:57  2:07:37  
  500   4201  Angela Giezen              Doesburg              1983   2598e     15:13    52:33  1:30:48  2:11:59  2:09:37  
  501   4145  Paulina Bleyie             Zwolle                1979   2600e     15:13    52:33  1:30:46  2:12:00  2:09:37  
  502   2797  Jet van Hasselt            Zwolle                1976   2604e     15:11    53:44  1:31:19  2:12:04  2:07:58  
  503   1690  Joyce Lamers               Marknesse             1985   2605e     16:05    53:34  1:29:46  2:12:05  2:06:44  
  504   4099  Marieke Geerds             PEC 1910              1973   2606e     15:23    52:46  1:30:28  2:12:06  2:07:02  
  505   2407  Femke den Hertog           Hattem                1968   2608e     14:52    51:27  1:28:48  2:12:07  2:07:45  
  506   2867  Fieke Sanders              Hattem                1961   2609e     14:47    50:19  1:28:09  2:12:08  2:07:44  
  507   2181  Alinda Slik                Groningen             1985   2610e     14:41    49:21  1:25:19  2:12:08  2:07:31  
  508    947  Karen Grote Ganseij        Brouwers 2                   2612e     14:24    50:21  1:28:47  2:12:10  2:08:27  
  509   3796  Marjon de Wilde            Groningen             1990   2613e     14:27    51:16  1:28:35  2:12:11  2:08:32  
  510   1628  Wendy Hendriks             Zwolle                1980   2614e     14:37    51:23  1:30:11  2:12:11  2:09:37  
  511   1451  Willeke van Soest          Zwolle                1980   2615e     14:34    49:58  1:26:51  2:12:12  2:08:33  
  512   1413  Jeanine Blankvoort         Zwolle                1970   2616e     14:36    51:23  1:30:12  2:12:12  2:09:38  
  513   4257  Regina Mulder              PEC 1910              1973   2619e     15:25    52:46  1:30:28  2:12:13  2:07:10  
  514   2671  Anouk Nijlant              Wijhe                 1975   2629e     14:32    51:29  1:29:29  2:12:20  2:08:31  
  515   1947  Margreet de Geus           IJsselmuiden          1970   2630e     15:06    52:54  1:30:38  2:12:20  2:08:28  
  516   1273  Judith ras-Schrijvers      Emmeloord             1978   2631e     14:20    50:28  1:29:05  2:12:21  2:09:28  
  517    784  Sandra de Vreugd           Abbott Laboratories   1977   2633e     13:49    49:47  1:29:35  2:12:22  2:11:42  
  518   1406  Sonja Nijhoff              Lemele                1971   2634e     14:35    50:49  1:29:20  2:12:22  2:10:30  
  519   3213  Eline Ploegman             Zwolle                1993   2637e     15:20    54:07  1:32:43  2:12:26  2:10:12  
  520   1735  Jannet Kersten             Zwolle                1991   2639e     14:44    50:13  1:28:00  2:12:27  2:09:26  
  521   3263  Andy Vissers               PEC 1910              1968   2640e     15:43    53:57  1:31:58  2:12:28  2:08:43  
  522   3508  Annemieke Wursten          Hasselt               1981   2642e     15:20    52:06  1:30:09  2:12:30  2:09:27  
  523   1721  Jeannine van Oosterom      PEC 1910              1969   2644e     15:02    52:26  1:30:24  2:12:30  2:08:47  
  524   2991  Sannie Alblas-Smit         Algemene Bathmense S  1978   2647e     15:08    52:43  1:31:02  2:12:32  2:08:26  
  525    781  Ankie Dijkslag             Abbott Laboratories   1964   2651e     14:48    52:13  1:31:15  2:12:34  2:11:43  
  526   1522  Martine Koesman            Zwolle                1981   2652e     15:19    52:59  1:31:12  2:12:35  2:08:26  
  527   1953  Mariska Dekkers            Espel                 1974   2653e     15:29    52:50  1:30:09  2:12:35  2:07:25  
  528   1172  Annemiek Laarman           Nijverdal             1979   2656e     15:19    53:24  1:30:55  2:12:37  2:08:37  
  529   2636  Tamara Last                Zwolle                1980   2657e     15:28    53:25  1:31:00  2:12:37  2:09:03  
  530    730  Karin van Tilburg          Rabobank IJsseldelta  1963   2659e     14:55    53:04  1:33:01  2:12:40  2:12:03  
  531   3962  Cerinthe Versluis          Zwolle                1981   2660e     15:38    53:42  1:31:51  2:12:42  2:08:59  
  532   3756  Barbra Vereecken           Marknesse             1973   2661e     16:05    53:45  1:30:44  2:12:43  2:07:23  
  533   3801  Wilma Hop                  Zwolle                1977   2663e     15:04    51:46  1:30:35  2:12:48  2:08:52  
  534   2470  Irma Rosendaal             Dalfsen               1971   2665e     14:35    51:36  1:29:05  2:12:50  2:08:50  
  535   4123  Irma Melenhorst            Heino                 1974   2670e     15:43    53:53  1:32:24  2:12:55  2:09:30  
  536   3317  Giny Garst                 Zwolle                1963   2676e     14:59    51:45  1:29:59  2:13:11  2:09:03  
  537    436  Margreet Dijkstra          Deltion College 1     1973   2677e     14:43    52:15  1:31:47  2:13:11  2:12:37  
  538   1895  Femke Zijlstra             Amsterdam             1980   2680e     15:34    52:48  1:31:42  2:13:15  2:09:25  
  539   2395  Mathilde Havinga           Loopgroep Astrea      1983   2683e     14:49    51:22  1:29:38  2:13:17  2:09:54  
  540   3767  Marcella Huiskens          Zutphen               1981   2685e     14:47    51:43  1:30:38  2:13:18  2:12:03  
  541   3761  Paula Heerink              Heino                 1964   2686e     15:43    53:53  1:32:25  2:13:18  2:09:53  
  542   2580  Geke Tempelman             Vechtdallopers        1970   2687e     13:47    49:55  1:29:06  2:13:20  2:10:01  
  543   3209  Linda Dekker               IJsselmuiden          1970   2691e     15:34    53:30  1:31:56  2:13:28  2:08:52  
  544   3279  Elisabeth Dam              Kampen                1972   2692e     15:35    53:31  1:31:57  2:13:28  2:08:52  
  545   3399  Celina Robberegt           PEC 1910              1986   2697e     14:42    52:07  1:31:03  2:13:34  2:11:09  
  546   1641  Monique Schiphorst         Nieuwleusen           1983   2698e     15:05    51:53  1:29:56  2:13:34  2:10:06  
  547   2538  Marleen Veldhorst          Zwolle                1973   2699e     14:39    50:17  1:27:20  2:13:35  2:09:20  
  548   3240  Marit Palland              Zwolle                1979   2700e     14:23    49:13  1:27:53  2:13:35  2:09:25  
  549   2785  Petra van Lente            IJsselmuiden          1979   2701e     14:53    51:32  1:29:42  2:13:36  2:08:51  
  550   2934  Damiët Dalhuisen           Zwolle                1989   2704e     15:55    54:28  1:32:58  2:13:38  2:10:09  
  551    267  Kelly Talan                Ernst & Young Accoun  1987   2711e     14:52    52:24  1:31:47  2:13:44  2:11:49  
  552   3325  Lies Hut                   Epe                   1966   2713e     15:29    53:35  1:31:30  2:13:48  2:09:04  
  553   4159  Janette Koopman            PEC 1910              1965   2716e     14:41    52:07  1:30:43  2:13:51  2:11:24  
  554   3319  Bettie van Bruggen         Zwolle                1960   2718e     15:08    52:00  1:30:10  2:13:52  2:09:18  
  555   2358  Annet Jochemsen            Zwolle                1974   2719e     15:48    54:11  1:31:20  2:13:55  2:08:59  
  556   2994  Rinske Luchtenberg         IJsselmuiden          1991   2721e     15:08    52:31  1:30:30  2:14:00  2:08:59  
  557    264  Kirsten Rolfes             Ernst & Young Accoun  1988   2724e     15:02    52:50  1:31:42  2:14:02  2:12:06  
  558   2182  Angelique Westenberg       Salland               1973   2725e     15:33    52:57  1:31:14  2:14:03  2:09:08  
  559   3400  Arendina Odink             Zwolle                1983   2726e     14:30    51:30  1:29:15  2:14:04  2:09:53  
  560   2574  Claudia Goemans            Zwartsluis            1970   2728e     15:08    52:38  1:31:37  2:14:04  2:10:07  
  561    484  Roelie den Dulk            UWV 3                 1984   2729e     15:29    53:19  1:31:39  2:14:05  2:11:11  
  562    261  Leslie Knaap               Ernst & Young Accoun  1990   2730e     15:27    52:55  1:32:30  2:14:05  2:13:42  
  563   1507  Rosanne van den Berg       Groningen             1993   2735e     15:36    56:14  1:37:12  2:14:11  2:10:57  
  564   4221  Kristel van Putten         't Harde              1984   2737e     15:39    54:42  1:34:35  2:14:13  2:13:41  
  565   4035  Vera van der Meer          Zwolle                1966   2739e     14:58    52:32  1:30:44  2:14:14  2:11:48  
  566   1597  Fleur Tamara van Norden    Nijeveen              1982   2741e     16:05    54:53  1:32:46  2:14:16  2:10:04  
  567   3644  Femmie Tuin                avVN                  1954   2742e     15:05    52:59  1:32:12  2:14:17  2:13:13  
  568   1232  Jenny Nijeboer             Zwolle                1990   2744e     15:35    53:51  1:31:34  2:14:18  2:09:00  
  569   1085  Ilona Boom                 Amsterdam             1988   2745e     14:52    51:36  1:29:54  2:14:18  2:11:08  
  570   1131  Vivian Boswinkel           Zwolle                1991   2747e     14:53    52:16  1:30:46  2:14:20  2:11:17  
  571   4418  Daniella Sinke             Hart voor Zwolle      1979   2748e     14:29    48:16  1:23:26  2:14:21  2:12:42  
  572   3739  Jacqueline Slegten         PEC 1910              1965   2749e     15:18    53:29  1:32:12  2:14:22  2:10:28  
  573   3637  Sigrid Jansen              Zwolle                1969   2750e     15:17    53:29  1:32:12  2:14:26  2:10:32  
  574    559  Leonie Rouweker            Veiligheidsregio IJs  1973   2751e     14:07    51:59  1:31:49  2:14:26  2:14:06  
  575    564  Mariska van der Vegte      Veiligheidsregio IJs  1973   2752e     14:06    51:59  1:31:49  2:14:26  2:14:07  
  576    697  Suzanne Verboom            Enexis B.V. 3         1975   2753e     14:35    52:42  1:32:23  2:14:29  2:13:41  
  577   2737  Judith Cruz Ramirez        Badhoevedorp          1974   2754e     14:37    50:58  1:29:02  2:14:29  2:09:46  
  578   2975  Kim de Vries               Zwolle                1987   2758e     15:52    53:42  1:31:33  2:14:33  2:09:20  
  579   1126  Kitty Kleinherenbrink      Atletics Nijverdal    1995   2759e     15:17    52:16  1:28:49  2:14:35  2:10:56  
  580   1310  Marja Kroes-Leusink        Zwolle                1966   2764e     15:42    54:10  1:32:55  2:14:39  2:10:43  
  581   3967  Eline Koster               Arnhem                1987   2766e     15:11    52:56  1:30:55  2:14:40  2:09:29  
  582   2748  Sanne Dekker               Alkmaar               1986   2767e     14:13    50:33  1:29:40  2:14:43  2:11:06  
  583   3218  Sandra Meester-de Jong     Steenwijk             1975   2769e     15:01    51:32  1:29:01  2:14:45  2:09:34  
  584   1541  Marjolijn Enter Warmloper  Zwolle                1978   2770e     15:32    53:28  1:32:41  2:14:46  2:10:13  
  585   2344  Alice zielhuis Warmloper   Wezep                 1974   2771e     15:31    53:28  1:32:41  2:14:46  2:10:13  
  586   2560  Ellen Huisman-Harhuis      Zuidlaren             1981   2773e     15:23    53:13  1:31:19  2:14:46  2:09:54  
  587    848  Eline Spronk               Scania Production Zw  1981   2776e     14:24    55:02  1:34:43  2:14:51  2:14:30  
  588   3410  Mirjam Meijerink           Sportlust/Loopgroep   1979   2779e     15:24    53:36  1:31:46  2:14:55  2:11:56  
  589   2961  Jennie Dijk-Schemmekes     Wijhe                 1969   2780e     15:15    53:13  1:31:51  2:14:56  2:10:04  
  590   1792  Jannet de Graaf            Raalte                1973   2781e     14:40    50:00  1:26:00  2:14:57  2:11:15  
  591   1060  Marianne Slimmen           Vollenhove            1976   2782e     15:10    52:43  1:31:55  2:14:57  2:13:22  
  592   3894  Tineke van den Bos H       Putten                1962   2783e     15:21    53:52  1:33:02  2:15:02  2:12:31  
  593   1191  Barber Tinselboer          Raalte                1976   2784e     15:12    54:15  1:33:28  2:15:07  2:12:01  
  594   3447  Cindy Aalders              PEC 1910              1994   2785e     16:08    54:47  1:33:01  2:15:08  2:10:37  
  595    287  Mirjam Leurink             Mindfit 3             1972   2787e     15:25    54:34  1:34:04  2:15:11  2:14:17  
  596   1559  Wietske Middelkamp         Zwolle                1980   2788e     15:45    54:59  1:32:20  2:15:12  2:10:14  
  597   1082  Nadieh Kikkert             Hollandscheveld       1987   2789e     15:45    54:16  1:32:41  2:15:13  2:11:41  
  598   1984  Saskia Naber               Zwolle                1962   2790e     14:53    52:54  1:32:08  2:15:15  2:12:55  
  599   1926  Francisca Korbeld          Raalte                1972   2792e     14:42    50:24  1:28:28  2:15:16  2:11:35  
  600   2035  Jentina Schuurman          Leeuwarden            1992   2793e     15:23    53:01  1:31:25  2:15:18  2:10:03  
  601   3251  Mirthe van Zeijts          Zwolle                1992   2794e     15:04    51:25  1:30:58  2:15:19  2:13:36  
  602   2188  Sharina Grefelman          Groningen             1985   2795e     14:52    52:05  1:30:11  2:15:20  2:11:35  
  603   1643  Barbara Nijdam             Zwolle                1975   2799e     15:49    54:26  1:32:59  2:15:26  2:10:47  
  604   3121  Ellen Blekkenhorst         Kampen                1985   2802e     15:04    53:04  1:31:59  2:15:30  2:11:08  
  605   1584  Annie van der Linde        Sint Jansklooster     1969   2803e     16:23    56:02  1:34:30  2:15:31  2:12:24  
  606   3861  Karin Peterse              PEC 1910              1968   2804e     15:20    54:26  1:33:27  2:15:33  2:12:09  
  607   4133  Wendy Ponsteen             Salland               1971   2808e     15:50    54:01  1:32:24  2:15:42  2:11:40  
  608   2919  Nina Sorries               Rotterdam             1992   2814e     13:30    48:49  1:29:45  2:15:53  2:12:31  
  609   2874  Marian Bruijn              Warder                1968   2815e     15:04    51:53  1:29:55  2:15:59  2:11:10  
  610    277  Linsey van Ruitenbeek      Mindfit 1             1986   2816e     14:33    52:06  1:32:39  2:15:59  2:15:14  
  611   1461  Astrid van Voorst          PEC 1910              1974   2817e     15:15    53:32  1:32:49  2:16:00  2:13:28  
  612   2718  Paulien Bergman            Zwolle                1963   2818e     14:21    50:15  1:29:35  2:16:00  2:13:56  
  613   3293  Linda Gerrits              Sportlust/Loopgroep   1975   2819e     15:05    54:20  1:33:55  2:16:01  2:13:08  
  614   4166  Janoeska Boxum             Zwolle                1987   2824e     15:07    51:56  1:29:57  2:16:04  2:10:58  
  615   3692  Petra Snel                 Zwartsluis            1973   2828e     15:06    52:34  1:31:39  2:16:08  2:12:10  
  616   3261  Liesbeth Kerssies          Zwartsluis            1978   2833e     15:06    52:37  1:31:39  2:16:14  2:12:16  
  617   1871  Kimm Deijk                 Deventer              1978   2834e     15:56    54:10  1:32:40  2:16:14  2:11:35  
  618   2782  Esther Tiemessen           Zwolle                1971   2836e     15:55    53:46  1:31:45  2:16:19  2:11:09  
  619   2268  Juliane Adam               Zwolle                1977   2839e     15:38    53:43  1:32:53  2:16:22  2:12:38  
  620   1992  Mecheltje Fokkema          Groningen             1995   2841e     15:34    54:29  1:34:28  2:16:24  2:13:00  
  621   2040  Maud Hendriksen            Groningen             1994   2842e     15:34    54:29  1:34:28  2:16:24  2:13:00  
  622   3235  Anne Krijt                 Elburg                1977   2843e     14:57    52:37  1:31:40  2:16:25  2:12:47  
  623   1781  Mirjam Companjen           Harderwijk            1970   2847e     15:57    55:22  1:35:29  2:16:30  2:15:39  
  624   1294  Elvira Heijboer            Genemuiden            1995   2849e     15:18    51:15  1:29:29  2:16:30  2:11:37  
  625   4363  Hetty Nicolay              Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1968   2851e     15:22    54:31  1:33:53  2:16:35  2:13:40  
  626   4350  Renate Blekkink            Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1970   2852e     15:23    54:31  1:33:53  2:16:35  2:13:40  
  627   1463  Rianne Bos                 Zwolle                1994   2855e     14:47    53:01  1:32:35  2:16:39  2:13:07  
  628   2266  Jacqueline Walvoort        Zwolle                1961   2861e     14:36    52:03  1:32:25  2:16:54  2:14:06  
  629   1209  Lucinda de Weerd           Kampen                1968   2862e     15:56    54:11  1:33:06  2:16:57  2:13:03  
  630   1093  Jacqueline Bouwmeester     Zwolle                1965   2869e     15:01    52:23  1:31:11  2:17:05  2:13:05  
  631    587  Thirza de Jager            Jongejan Wisseborn g  1975   2872e     14:10    51:11  1:31:36  2:17:07  2:16:37  
  632   1502  Henny Wolters              Almelo                1971   2874e     14:46    51:49  1:31:12  2:17:08  2:13:40  
  633   2357  Ineke den Braber           Zwolle                1955   2876e     15:47    54:47  1:34:13  2:17:08  2:12:08  
  634   1225  Moniek Laarman             Nieuwe Pekela         1988   2883e     15:24    55:01  1:36:08  2:17:16  2:14:13  
  635   3720  Yvonne Kremer              De Gemzen             1969   2885e     14:52    54:01  1:34:06  2:17:19  2:14:41  
  636   1968  Desiree Douwes-ter Velde   Hattem                1974   2886e     14:29    52:14  1:32:57  2:17:20  2:14:39  
  637   2901  Iris Feenstra              Zwolle                1971   2888e     15:32    55:21  1:34:50  2:17:23  2:14:28  
  638   1869  Ute Cremer                 Kampen                1977   2889e     15:57    54:05  1:32:45  2:17:28  2:13:34  
  639   1051  Danielle Drenth            Zwolle                1981   2890e     15:06    53:39  1:33:23  2:17:32  2:15:32  
  640   4131  Kristel Janssen            Zwolle                1998   2892e     15:11    53:23  1:33:39  2:17:35  2:14:28  
  641   4423  Nathalie Visscher-Hilbert  Hart voor Zwolle      1991   2893e     15:05    51:30  1:31:09  2:17:37  2:15:03  
  642   2110  Ramona Plas-Tijhuis        Rijssen               1982   2895e     15:17    54:14  1:33:34  2:17:38  2:13:38  
  643   2038  Ninette Klooster           Ede Gld               1974   2898e     15:01    52:52  1:31:50  2:17:44  2:13:02  
  644   4088  Ciske Kroets               Horror                1959   2902e     14:42    51:49  1:31:08  2:17:58  2:13:53  
  645   3791  Laila Borst                Hattem                1989   2904e     15:12    51:09  1:30:39  2:18:01  2:13:45  
  646   4273  Anneloes Zomerdijk         Zwolle                1987   2910e     15:12    53:39  1:33:53  2:18:09  2:13:50  
  647   1109  Lianda van der Kolk        IJsselmuiden          1987   2911e     14:42    52:19  1:33:34  2:18:10  2:15:37  
  648   1569  Silke Geertman             Zwolle                1997   2913e     15:05    52:58  1:33:46  2:18:15  2:14:02  
  649   1928  Esmeralda Weeda-Koetsier   Doornspijk            1969   2916e     14:35    52:24  1:32:15  2:18:21  2:14:43  
  650   3505  Berlinda Dokter            Isala '96             1967   2918e     15:26    54:10  1:33:20  2:18:23  2:13:07  
  651   1158  Caroline Klootwijk         Zwolle                1970   2920e     14:53    53:15  1:32:44  2:18:23  2:16:02  
  652   1532  Marieke Bouwhuis           De Gemzen             1990   2922e     15:29    54:25  1:33:48  2:18:25  2:13:06  
  653   1511  Margriet van Bruggen       PEC 1910              1974   2929e     15:31    54:00  1:33:05  2:18:33  2:13:29  
  654   2606  Denise Schreurs            Amersfoort            1987   2930e     15:30    54:50  1:35:08  2:18:35  2:16:22  
  655   4151  Judith van der Wijk        PEC 1910              1965   2933e     15:23    52:46  1:31:50  2:18:38  2:13:35  
  656   3711  Marjan Maat                Enschede              1980   2934e     15:08    53:35  1:33:23  2:18:40  2:14:27  
  657   1963  Karola Drost               Hellendoorn           1973   2938e     15:43    54:37  1:33:44  2:18:51  2:14:11  
  658   3256  Ellen Stegeman             De Gemzen             1977   2941e     14:51    52:30  1:32:36  2:18:52  2:15:36  
  659    830  Ester Kuperus              Scania Production Zw  1986   2946e     14:13    51:22  1:34:30  2:19:02  2:18:30  
  660   1542  Hennie Wijnhout            Wijhe                 1964   2948e     16:10    56:00  1:35:22  2:19:03  2:14:36  
  661   2332  Wilma Bril-Ophoff          Zwolle                1978   2951e     15:28    54:54  1:35:55  2:19:06  2:14:16  
  662   1906  Nadine Schulenburg         Nijverdal             1987   2952e     15:24    54:23  1:34:47  2:19:07  2:15:59  
  663   3068  Madeleine Wark             Zwolle                1990   2954e     15:04    53:31  1:32:31  2:19:11  2:16:10  
  664   1301  Annita Lehr-Veneberg       Zwolle                1972   2955e     14:48    53:14  1:33:05  2:19:13  2:15:34  
  665   2786  Tanja Bergman              Zwolle                1972   2956e     16:09    55:00  1:33:11  2:19:14  2:16:31  
  666   1099  Carla Beens                Zwolle                1984   2957e     15:25    55:03  1:34:46  2:19:15  2:16:07  
  667   3897  Corien van Essen           Wezep                 1977   2959e     15:29    55:04  1:35:22  2:19:25  2:14:02  
  668    652  Caroline Jans              Gemeente Zwolle 3     1963   2960e     15:09    54:29  1:35:31  2:19:25  2:18:55  
  669   2475  Erna Bruinewoud            Zwolle                1967   2961e     15:12    52:51  1:32:56  2:19:25  2:15:21  
  670   2676  Femke Sytsma               Lent                  1984   2963e     15:21    54:15  1:34:21  2:19:30  2:14:35  
  671   3387  Jetty Tuin                 Zwartsluis            1978   2964e     14:38    49:43  1:31:34  2:19:33  2:15:34  
  672   3846  Judith Bosch               PEC 1910              1965   2970e     15:26    54:59  1:35:44  2:19:39  2:14:36  
  673   3551  Leonie Bosscher            Zwolle                1988   2972e     15:15    52:18  1:32:03  2:19:40  2:14:35  
  674   3075  Anita Mooiweer             Sint Jansklooster     1983   2973e     16:23    56:03  1:36:25  2:19:41  2:16:35  
  675   3084  Ingrid Benjamins           Hollandscheveld       1986   2974e     15:43    53:22  1:31:59  2:19:44  2:16:12  
  676   1363  Tanja Kuiper               Zwolle                1988   2975e     14:46    51:36  1:32:00  2:19:45  2:14:45  
  677    331  Fenna de Vries             Nederlandse Politie   1984   2976e     15:45    56:41  1:38:36  2:19:48  2:19:09  
  678    632  Bianca Kat-Verdegaal       Van der Kamp B.V. 4   1980   2978e     13:57    53:48  1:38:13  2:19:49  2:19:35  
  679   1118  Sandra Otter               Zwolle                1976   2981e     15:34    54:03  1:33:31  2:19:56  2:14:48  
  680   2544  Marleen Kin                Rouveen               1993   2982e     15:30    53:31  1:33:16  2:19:57  2:14:58  
  681    843  Wilma Hoogeveen            Scania Production Zw  1976   2983e     15:53    55:59  1:36:45  2:19:58  2:19:10  
  682   2400  Marielle Spruijt           Deventer              1972   2984e     15:31    53:32  1:32:03  2:19:59  2:14:52  
  683   1475  Marloes Reimert            Zwolle                1993   2985e     13:53    47:52  1:34:06  2:20:03  2:16:36  
  684   1960  Leonie Mooibroek - Warmlo  Zwolle                1977   2986e     15:32    53:30  1:33:03  2:20:05  2:15:32  
  685   1315  Margriet Valkman           Amsterdam Zuidoost    1976   2989e     17:19    56:52  1:37:34  2:20:09  2:20:09  
  686   1605  Jolanda Tempelman-Hutten   Meppel                1972   2991e     16:26    56:23  1:37:11  2:20:12  2:17:12  
  687   2157  Nanette Souman             Almere                1977   2993e     15:44    55:24  1:36:49  2:20:14  2:16:13  
  688   2514  Gwenda Bolding             Tuk                   1988   2994e     15:30    54:36  1:34:50  2:20:17  2:16:15  
  689   2372  Marjolein Pistoor          Zwolle                1992   2996e     16:09    54:50  1:33:55  2:20:23  2:15:53  
  690   2654  Dineke Post                Twenterand            1966   2997e     15:35    55:35  1:36:18  2:20:23  2:17:46  
  691   2438  Kim van Elburg             Zwolle                1979   2998e     15:35    55:36  1:36:19  2:20:23  2:17:46  
  692   2491  Angelique Reusken          Eerbeek               1974   3000e     15:44    56:24  1:37:03  2:20:26  2:15:25  
  693   1705  Stijntje Sabine Koster     Zwolle                1981   3001e     15:48    55:18  1:35:16  2:20:28  2:15:33  
  694   1652  Mirjam Schutte             Biddinghuizen         1965   3003e     14:56    54:41  1:36:02  2:20:35  2:18:47  
  695   1228  Sandra Schouten            Zwolle                1974   3004e     15:57    55:26  1:36:17  2:20:36  2:17:01  
  696   1033  Lieke Ramaker              Heino                 1993   3005e     15:45    53:57  1:33:12  2:20:37  2:16:11  
  697   4307  Nienke Weijdeman           Dalfsen               1990   3006e     15:11    54:03  1:35:05  2:20:44  2:18:09  
  698   2681  Natalie van der Wal        Genemuiden            1976   3007e     15:18    53:18  1:33:56  2:20:44  2:16:14  
  699   2967  Tamara Schouten            Groningen             1995   3009e     15:44    56:03  1:36:13  2:20:46  2:17:18  
  700   1637  Mirna van der Velde        Zwolle                1988   3017e     15:31    53:29  1:34:04  2:20:53  2:16:20  
  701    852  Lindsay Otten              Scania Production Zw  1989   3020e     14:38    51:42  1:34:23  2:20:56  2:18:31  
  702   4283  Judith van Renselaar       Hattem                1996   3022e     15:05    52:33  1:32:52  2:20:58  2:17:14  
  703   3062  Marlies Hultink-Janosik    Zwolle                1951   3025e     15:04    53:32  1:35:34  2:21:07  2:18:06  
  704   3033  Maud Kamphuis              Zwolle                1974   3027e     15:41    54:21  1:35:00  2:21:08  2:17:22  
  705   3356  Erna Jurjens               Sportlust/Loopgroep   1966   3031e     15:05    54:20  1:36:17  2:21:20  2:18:26  
  706   1395  Jantie Bloemhof            Zwolle                1967   3033e     15:51    53:05  1:32:53  2:21:23  2:16:20  
  707   4317  Nienke Schutte             Intersport Schutte R  1994   3038e     15:18    55:24  1:37:21  2:21:34  2:19:41  
  708   1039  Irene Schunselaar          ACO Van Elderen       1983   3043e     15:23    54:23  1:34:10  2:21:49  2:17:32  
  709   1810  Gerdien Groeneveld         De Gemzen             1976   3045e     15:07    52:39  1:33:16  2:22:00  2:17:22  
  710   2620  Janet Neervoort            Kampen                1967   3046e     16:15    57:27  1:39:15  2:22:01  2:18:08  
  711   1486  Christina Groth            IJsselmuiden          1978   3047e     16:16    57:28  1:39:15  2:22:01  2:18:08  
  712   1183  Angela Rietdijk            Deventer              1982   3049e     15:56    56:29  1:36:39  2:22:09  2:18:55  
  713   1811  Dineke Olthof              Harderwijk            1957   3051e     15:43    55:33  1:36:42  2:22:15  2:18:48  
  714   2850  Sandra Kerstens            Oegstgeest            1967   3052e     15:13    55:02  1:35:38  2:22:18  2:18:34  
  715   4288  Lia Kuijer van der Linde   Ruinerwold            1977   3053e     15:04    53:11  1:34:18  2:22:18  2:17:06  
  716   4112  Daphne Schutte             Sibculo               1988   3055e     16:01    56:09  1:37:12  2:22:21  2:19:23  
  717   4080  Diana Hendriks             Sportlust/Loopgroep   1984   3057e     16:00    56:09  1:37:11  2:22:22  2:19:23  
  718   1626  Annette Riemersma          Zwolle                1967   3060e     15:41    55:14  1:36:12  2:22:25  2:17:54  
  719   3110  Mirjam Ubels               PEC 1910              1987   3063e     15:17    54:58  1:37:43  2:22:33  2:19:56  
  720   1452  Henrike Talens Warmloper   Zwolle                1971   3066e     15:32    53:29  1:33:04  2:22:35  2:18:02  
  721   2909  Kirsten Bakker             Dirksland             1993   3068e     15:47    53:36  1:33:02  2:22:35  2:18:14  
  722   1240  Esther Berghorst           Elburg                1971   3070e     14:47    52:29  1:34:50  2:22:39  2:19:02  
  723   1854  Isabel Stigt               Zwolle                1999   3071e     14:25    52:56  1:34:54  2:22:39  2:18:27  
  724   3392  Jolanda van Ginkel         Utrecht               1986   3072e     16:11    57:16  1:38:58  2:22:43  2:20:09  
  725   2493  Bertrie Roggen             Veendam               1973   3075e     16:44    57:22  1:38:11  2:22:46  2:17:28  
  726   2547  Trea van de Kruisweg       Hattemerbroek         1967   3077e     15:29    55:05  1:35:29  2:22:52  2:17:30  
  727   1832  Carla Jansen               Amersfoort            1977   3078e     16:21    56:09  1:36:30  2:22:54  2:17:46  
  728   1415  Erica van Kempen           AV '34                1968   3079e     15:29    55:02  1:37:16  2:22:59  2:18:08  
  729   2507  Sara Hoekman               Odoornerveen          1992   3081e     15:27    54:04  1:34:16  2:23:00  2:17:47  
  730   2884  Marike van de Groep        Amsterdam             1990   3083e     15:39    54:59  1:35:45  2:23:02  2:17:56  
  731    492  Johanna Soer               Bestuursdienst Ommen  1964   3084e     14:53    54:13  1:36:57  2:23:03  2:22:43  
  732   2177  Marlou Huisjes             Zwolle                1991   3085e     16:01    55:49  1:36:22  2:23:06  2:18:46  
  733   4102  Joelle van der Leij        Harderwijk            1992   3087e     15:48    55:48  1:36:21  2:23:09  2:18:48  
  734   3753  Nicole Steneker            Zwolle                1988   3089e     16:10    55:40  1:37:30  2:23:10  2:19:05  
  735   1510  Jenny van der Veen         Uithuizen             1980   3092e     16:20    56:48  1:37:57  2:23:12  2:18:24  
  736   1758  Jessica Tuinstra           Uithuizermeeden       1974   3093e     16:20    56:48  1:37:57  2:23:13  2:18:25  
  737   1472  Dianne Alferink            Nijverdal             1977   3094e     16:08    56:56  1:38:24  2:23:13  2:19:16  
  738   1924  Miranda Westers            Zuidbroek             1982   3096e     14:47    50:10  1:32:17  2:23:15  2:18:29  
  739   1723  Lotte Hollander            Zwolle                1997   3097e     16:48    57:21  1:38:14  2:23:17  2:17:58  
  740   3490  Aafke Gnodde               Urk                   1976   3101e     15:49    54:40  1:36:18  2:23:21  2:18:23  
  741   2062  Jessica Hendriks           Zwolle                1989   3102e     16:09    56:19  1:36:05  2:23:22  2:17:56  
  742   1537  Thayenne Nederbiel         Zwolle                1977   3104e     16:22    55:53  1:36:32  2:23:24  2:18:18  
  743   2802  Ria Smalbrugge             Hasselt               1973   3106e     15:46    55:18  1:36:51  2:23:29  2:20:27  
  744   2236  Stephanie van Londen       Zwolle                1996   3109e     15:20    54:56  1:36:13  2:23:33  2:18:33  
  745   1098  Heidi Janssen              Zwolle                1976   3112e     15:04    53:31  1:33:41  2:23:39  2:20:32  
  746   2302  Lotte Koning-Melissen      PEC 1910              1980   3114e     14:39    52:03  1:31:50  2:23:43  2:21:14  
  747   1660  Josita Luttenberg          Hellendoorn           1977   3115e     16:34    57:17  1:38:17  2:23:47  2:19:48  
  748   2331  Ghislaine Stevens          Zwolle                1973   3118e     15:29    54:45  1:35:03  2:23:54  2:20:55  
  749   1561  Sabine Balk                Hilversum             1980   3119e     15:23    55:03  1:36:50  2:23:54  2:21:28  
  750   1347  Bianca Siebum              Zwolle                1983   3120e     14:43    53:40  1:35:29  2:23:56  2:20:00  
  751   1686  Siona Paarhuis             Zwolle                1978   3123e     16:21    56:56  1:37:53  2:24:10  2:19:57  
  752   1761  Evelien Ossendrijver       Wezep                 1962   3124e     15:51    55:20  1:37:19  2:24:10  2:19:39  
  753   3030  Anneke den Bouwmeester     Dalfsen               1962   3131e     15:04    53:26  1:34:49  2:24:21  2:20:39  
  754   3860  Suzanne Berkenbosch        IJsselmuiden          1976   3132e     16:29    58:15  1:39:38  2:24:25  2:19:39  
  755   2393  Gerdi van Keulen           IJsselmuiden          1972   3133e     16:29    58:16  1:39:39  2:24:25  2:19:40  
  756   1799  Annelie Tigchelhoff        Hellendoorn           1987   3134e     15:51    55:55  1:37:30  2:24:26  2:20:28  
  757   2154  Willemien Wup              IJsselmuiden          1975   3136e     16:31    58:20  1:39:40  2:24:29  2:19:45  
  758   2668  Marieke van de Belt        IJsselmuiden          1978   3139e     16:31    58:20  1:39:39  2:24:33  2:19:48  
  759   3052  Niesje Withaar             Zuidwolde             1961   3142e     15:20    53:58  1:34:29  2:24:40  2:19:54  
  760   2143  Susanne Rekveldt           Zwolle                1973   3146e     15:03    54:24  1:36:33  2:24:47  2:22:18  
  761   3682  Maud Meeuwisse             Oegstgeest            1989   3148e     16:17    56:25  1:36:51  2:24:47  2:19:30  
  762   2411  Hermien Dollen             Daarle                1980   3150e     16:34    57:18  1:38:18  2:24:55  2:20:58  
  763    262  Margo Gaasbeek             Ernst & Young Accoun  1993   3151e     15:28    55:23  1:37:00  2:24:56  2:24:33  
  764   2330  Anneke Reuvers             Zwolle                1968   3152e     14:58    53:28  1:36:23  2:25:02  2:21:40  
  765   2089  Renate van Pijkeren        Zwolle                1977   3154e     15:23    54:18  1:36:09  2:25:06  2:20:03  
  766   2355  Els Wesdijk                Zwolle                1965   3155e     16:01    56:20  1:37:26  2:25:08  2:20:54  
  767   1694  Sanne van Zanten           Zwolle                1991   3156e     15:03    54:40  1:35:13  2:25:08  2:20:59  
  768    720  Tanja Geurtse              Rabobank IJsseldelta  1974   3159e     17:14    59:27  1:41:23  2:25:23  2:24:46  
  769   3953  Agnes Huisman              Zwolle                1971   3162e     15:38    55:39  1:37:20  2:25:26  2:20:18  
  770   1304  Dorothé Groen-Schulten     Raalte                1964   3164e     15:37    55:34  1:36:46  2:25:42  2:20:45  
  771   3179  Judith Docter              Raalte                1978   3166e     15:12    54:14  1:37:10  2:25:45  2:22:28  
  772   1453  Tjitske Plakke             Zwolle                1980   3170e     15:45    55:00  1:37:18  2:25:51  2:20:53  
  773   3424  Marjan Wijnhoff            Hoge Hexel            1967   3171e     16:09    56:22  1:38:12  2:25:51  2:22:30  
  774   2343  Marit Wisse                Zwolle                1994   3173e     16:29    58:08  1:39:20  2:25:54  2:21:01  
  775   4411  Paula Czajkowska           Hart voor Zwolle      1992   3174e     16:29    58:08  1:39:20  2:25:54  2:21:01  
  776   2640  Gerjanne Snippe            IJsselmuiden          1995   3175e     15:12    54:36  1:36:56  2:25:55  2:22:33  
  777    534  Inge Schippers             Professionals in NAH  1997   3176e     16:18    56:19  1:39:15  2:26:02  2:25:29  
  778   1320  Deborah Slijkhuis          Zwolle                1995   3179e     16:00    57:14  1:39:33  2:26:09  2:23:14  
  779   1138  Marit Paulides             Zwolle                1993   3180e     16:00    57:14  1:39:33  2:26:09  2:23:14  
  780   1300  Anja Roetman               Genemuiden            1997   3181e     16:38    58:07  1:39:40  2:26:18  2:21:06  
  781   3154  Angelien Ester             Zwolle                1972   3183e     15:39    54:39  1:37:58  2:26:20  2:21:40  
  782   1955  Celeste Polstra            PEC 1910              1985   3188e     16:55    57:04  1:38:42  2:26:39  2:23:49  
  783   1590  Marieke Rolink             Nijverdal             1981   3189e     16:08    56:10  1:37:31  2:26:45  2:23:49  
  784   4267  Lotte Biewinga             Zwolle                1996   3192e     16:18    56:56  1:39:27  2:26:55  2:21:50  
  785   2513  Maria Noorda               Zwolle                1990   3193e     14:58    54:18  1:37:10  2:26:59  2:23:29  
  786   2573  Ingrid Vossebeld           Marathon Pim Mulier   1966   3194e     15:57    55:55  1:39:03  2:27:00  2:22:22  
  787   3180  Anke Wijlens               Rietmolen             1986   3196e     16:13    57:22  1:38:49  2:27:05  2:22:09  
  788   2653  Rianda Geerdink            Hengelo               1974   3197e     16:13    57:23  1:38:48  2:27:06  2:22:09  
  789   2571  Mariet Schuurman           AV Nijkerk            1974   3198e     16:28    57:16  1:38:30  2:27:23  2:22:30  
  790   1042  Jojanne Lageveen           Zwolle                1981   3200e     15:26    55:11  1:38:39  2:27:29  2:22:11  
  791   2642  Heleen Drees               Nijverdal             1986   3204e     16:07    57:13  1:40:06  2:27:33  2:23:15  
  792   1662  Harriet Verbeem            Putten                1967   3207e     16:17    58:40  1:41:27  2:27:36  2:24:35  
  793   1957  Bea Helsdingen             Putten                1969   3208e     16:17    58:39  1:41:26  2:27:36  2:24:35  
  794   2119  Christine Jonker           Dedemsvaart           1964   3209e     16:07    56:32  1:38:08  2:27:37  2:22:18  
  795   3550  Saskia Jannink             PEC 1910              1975   3212e     17:16    58:43  1:40:51  2:27:39  2:25:08  
  796   1555  Jennifer Jansen od Haar    Zwolle                1972   3214e     15:48    55:52  1:37:59  2:27:47  2:22:58  
  797   2534  Annemiek Griep             Meppel                1974   3216e     16:20    57:27  1:39:46  2:27:47  2:23:02  
  798   2241  Carlijn Spaaij             Zwolle                1978   3217e     15:29    55:47  1:39:42  2:27:49  2:24:50  
  799   2015  Claudia van Bruggen        Zwolle                1980   3218e     17:16    58:43  1:40:46  2:27:49  2:25:19  
  800    850  Hennie Benjamins           Scania Production Zw  1958   3220e     15:20    55:03  1:39:30  2:27:52  2:27:05  
  801   2324  Ute Heinen                 Hellenthal (GER)      1960   3224e     15:47    54:48  1:36:37  2:28:04  2:23:07  
  802   1176  Danielle Nijenkamp         Nijverdal             1974   3227e     16:04    56:56  1:38:44  2:28:08  2:24:12  
  803   3560  Daniëlle van den Brink     Zwolle                1994   3230e     15:29    53:59  1:35:50  2:28:13  2:23:02  
  804   1015  Janine Pullen              Zwolle                1977   3231e     16:24    57:04  1:39:28  2:28:16  2:24:05  
  805   2083  Miranda Maayen             Emmeloord             1976   3232e     15:30    55:14  1:38:03  2:28:19  2:24:37  
  806   3284  Henny van Driesten         Zwolle                1957   3233e     16:04    58:43  1:42:09  2:28:21  2:26:05  
  807   3927  Anette Gerrits             PEC 1910              1968   3234e     16:19    57:16  1:39:15  2:28:23  2:23:54  
  808   1819  Sigrid van der Veer        Kampen                1972   3235e     16:14    56:23  1:38:47  2:28:25  2:24:31  
  809   2710  Delia Padberg              Heerhugowaard         1971   3238e     15:34    54:01  1:35:06  2:28:29  2:23:46  
  810   3155  Ina Oosterhuis             PEC 1910              1958   3239e     15:48    57:20  1:39:57  2:28:31  2:25:53  
  811   2075  Esther Hebing              Doetinchem            1965   3241e     16:11    57:16  1:40:06  2:28:36  2:24:09  
  812   3696  Mariëlle Polman            Marknesse             1980   3242e     16:06    55:28  1:38:05  2:28:37  2:23:16  
  813   2176  Laura van den Beld         Wijhe                 1997   3243e     16:31    57:25  1:40:40  2:28:38  2:24:33  
  814   1776  Martine Hese               Arnhem                1985   3244e     15:25    55:01  1:38:03  2:28:38  2:25:34  
  815   1037  Celine Beumer              Heerde                1979   3245e     15:53    55:15  1:36:53  2:28:39  2:23:47  
  816   1400  Judith Slijkhuis           Nijverdal             1990   3249e     15:18    54:59  1:37:25  2:28:43  2:25:04  
  817   4215  Anouk van Laarhoven        Zwolle                1993   3252e     16:19    56:57  1:39:26  2:28:49  2:23:44  
  818   4132  Silvana Weurding           Groningen             1989   3253e     15:03    56:26  1:41:55  2:28:50  2:27:16  
  819   1077  Bianca van Dijk            Kampen                1992   3255e     15:30    53:15  1:31:16  2:28:51  2:24:02  
  820   3345  Anja Brouwer               Urk                   1969   3260e     15:16    54:40  1:35:51  2:29:03  2:24:03  
  821   2255  Laura Draaisma             Elburg                1996   3262e     15:53    57:38  1:41:46  2:29:04  2:27:52  
  822   3713  Marieke Gierveld           Zwolle                1979   3263e     16:19    57:15  1:39:05  2:29:05  2:23:55  
  823   2222  Irma van der Linde         Nieuwleusen           1964   3264e     16:17    57:52  1:41:00  2:29:08  2:25:21  
  824   1368  Daphny ter Stege           Zwolle                1988   3265e     15:45    56:22  1:38:59  2:29:10  2:24:20  
  825   4115  Jolanda Mastebroek         Emmeloord             1969   3266e     14:48    51:49  1:32:25  2:29:12  2:24:10  
  826   1939  Marian van Egmond          Zwolle                1968   3267e     15:57    55:26  1:37:23  2:29:19  2:25:44  
  827   2964  Anita Zanting              't Harde              1978   3268e     17:09    58:53  1:41:14  2:29:20  2:24:22  
  828   2840  Elsa van der Hoek          Leeuwarden            1965   3271e     16:49    58:37  1:41:01  2:29:28  2:24:14  
  829   1853  Esther de Bruin            Amsterdam             1981   3274e     15:50    56:00  1:39:16  2:29:35  2:25:53  
  830   4367  Marike Tonkes-Span         Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1965   3276e     16:23    57:54  1:40:51  2:29:39  2:27:51  
  831   1842  Henny Remeijer             Heino                 1959   3277e     16:24    57:54  1:40:52  2:29:39  2:27:51  
  832   1059  Ina Strijker               Zwolle                1966   3279e     15:53    56:08  1:38:24  2:29:47  2:24:27  
  833     46  Ellen Krul                 Groningen             1991   3284e     16:17    58:11  1:41:07  2:30:04  2:24:49  
  834   2059  Danielle Hofmans           Capelle aan den IJss  1991   3285e     15:28    54:26  1:34:26  2:30:13  2:26:15  
  835   4324  Janneke Nijboer            Intersport Schutte R  1985   3288e     16:16    58:38  1:42:30  2:30:17  2:28:24  
  836   2387  Astrid Ligtenberg          Apeldoorn             1989   3290e     16:39    58:06  1:40:37  2:30:25  2:25:03  
  837   4172  Karin Meijerman            Lemelerveld           1965   3293e     16:04    56:36  1:38:30  2:30:30  2:25:25  
  838   4270  Kirsten den Hertog         Zwolle                1986   3295e     16:20    56:57  1:39:26  2:30:34  2:25:29  
  839   4152  Erica van Rijn             Amsterdam             1973   3296e     16:34    58:37  1:41:55  2:30:37  2:25:18  
  840   1268  Do Duitman                 Kampen                1982   3298e     16:13    57:27  1:40:31  2:30:46  2:26:51  
  841   4323  Rosalie Linthorst          Intersport Schutte R  1974   3302e     16:06    56:28  1:39:38  2:31:01  2:26:59  
  842   2587  Tessa Neplenbroek          Heino                 1987   3303e     16:46    59:09  1:42:11  2:31:01  2:27:15  
  843   2198  Siska Karstens             Heino                 1964   3304e     16:46    59:09  1:42:11  2:31:01  2:27:15  
  844   1266  Fennie van Oene            Wezep                 1984   3310e     16:36    58:28  1:41:03  2:31:14  2:26:21  
  845   2869  Jolanda Hofstede           Kampen                1972   3311e     16:14    57:27  1:40:34  2:31:15  2:27:21  
  846   3921  Masego Kanis               Kampen                1978   3315e     15:10    55:34  1:40:49  2:31:32  2:29:34  
  847   3096  Marlon Oostewechel         Luttenberg            1994   3316e     15:19    54:29  1:37:54  2:31:42  2:27:19  
  848   2932  Babiche Beck               Zwolle                1971   3317e     14:57    56:59  1:42:02  2:31:48  2:29:07  
  849   4515  Sintha Brouwer             Apeldoorn             1992   3319e     15:02    52:46  1:38:42  2:31:49  2:28:00  
  850    557  Erna Hemeltjen             Veiligheidsregio IJs  1967   3321e     13:58    53:17  1:43:18  2:32:06  2:31:46  
  851    844  Reina Nagelhout            Scania Production Zw  1967   3324e     15:29    57:20  1:41:14  2:32:12  2:29:45  
  852   4200  Els Dikken                 Vollenhove            1981   3326e     17:10  1:00:18  1:44:39  2:32:14  2:29:10  
  853   1790  SiuLi Oei                  Utrecht               1966   3330e     15:39    55:01  1:40:00  2:32:50  2:29:09  
  854   1145  Ida Van der Vegt           Zwolle                1967   3332e     15:39    56:02  1:38:51  2:32:54  2:28:05  
  855   1407  Rosita Reimink             Zwolle                1993   3333e     15:30    56:22  1:39:35  2:32:59  2:28:09  
  856    528  Jacqueline Drogtrop        Professionals in NAH  1964   3334e     16:25  1:00:22  1:46:22  2:32:59  2:32:42  
  857   1943  Willeke van Dalfzen        Genemuiden            1972   3337e     14:30    53:10  1:38:58  2:33:09  2:30:43  
  858   3998  Carine Ruhamanya           Zwolle                1979   3339e     15:34    57:06  1:42:46  2:33:12  2:32:00  
  859   4320  Esther Kalkman             Intersport Schutte R  1986   3341e     16:11    58:38  1:42:30  2:33:27  2:31:35  
  860   1214  Lidy Braakman              Nijverdal             1975   3342e     16:03    55:55  1:39:49  2:33:30  2:29:33  
  861   2959  Elke Diender               Zwolle                1997   3344e     16:12    56:00  1:40:28  2:33:47  2:29:41  
  862    269  Marloes Hollink            Ernst & Young Accoun  1984   3345e     16:15    57:46  1:42:37  2:33:49  2:31:52  
  863   1903  Annelies Dijkema           Rouveen               1964   3348e     16:17    58:39  1:42:51  2:33:57  2:29:10  
  864   2218  Elize Dijkema              Amersfoort            1990   3349e     16:16    58:38  1:42:50  2:33:57  2:29:10  
  865   3620  Ingeborg Lukkien           Zwolle                1979   3350e     15:55    58:33  1:42:50  2:33:59  2:29:05  
  866   3139  Betty Dekker               't Harde              1964   3351e     17:10    59:34  1:42:50  2:33:59  2:28:48  
  867    847  Korine Nagelhout           Scania Production Zw  1974   3352e     15:28    57:21  1:41:21  2:34:20  2:31:53  
  868   1189  Anne Inkelaar              Utrecht               1994   3353e     15:59    56:55  1:39:02  2:34:23  2:29:54  
  869   1210  Jolanda Sleurink           Zwolle                1969   3355e     15:23    56:12  1:40:52  2:34:25  2:31:52  
  870   1991  Cilia van Kessel           Hattem                1979   3356e     15:23    56:12  1:40:51  2:34:26  2:31:52  
  871    841  Anne Evenboer              Scania Production Zw  1990   3359e     15:18    57:18  1:41:57  2:34:57  2:31:11  
  872   4164  Sophie Van Vilsteren       Zwolle                1988   3360e     16:19    56:57  1:42:17  2:35:10  2:30:05  
  873   2858  Cathelijne van Zelst       Zwolle                1992   3363e     14:55    54:31  1:39:47  2:35:35  2:32:33  
  874   4045  Bianca van de Wakker       Steenwijk             1970   3365e     15:57    55:32  1:40:20  2:35:45  2:32:09  
  875   3507  Elina Berghorst-Klock      Kampen                1985   3367e     16:14    57:27  1:41:20  2:36:20  2:32:26  
  876   1889  Joyce Kraan-Franken        Hattem                1972   3369e     16:25    58:15  1:42:11  2:36:38  2:31:28  
  877   2067  Jacqueline van Hoesel      PEC 1910              1959   3370e     16:17    58:37  1:41:55  2:36:47  2:32:14  
  878   4111  Jacoba Smits               Spirit Lelystad       1972   3371e     16:59  1:00:44  1:44:45  2:36:48  2:31:27  
  879   2477  Ilona Wamsteker            Spirit Lelystad       1979   3372e     16:59  1:00:45  1:44:44  2:36:48  2:31:27  
  880   4246  Renate Louwes-Kuiper       Zwolle                1980   3374e     17:20  1:01:16  1:46:23  2:36:50  2:31:56  
  881   4053  Linda van den Essenburg    Wezep                 1987   3375e     15:47    56:55  1:42:21  2:36:56  2:32:01  
  882   4362  Herma Broekhoff            Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1965   3376e     16:28    57:38  1:41:20  2:37:00  2:34:05  
  883   3664  Esther Gums                PEC 1910              1972   3377e     16:17    58:37  1:45:23  2:37:10  2:32:37  
  884   2292  Marjolein Olsman           Hardenberg            1993   3381e     15:09    58:47  1:46:03  2:37:29  2:34:07  
  885   1892  Marjan Strijker            Steggerda             1966   3382e     16:53  1:00:36  1:46:20  2:37:33  2:32:54  
  886    420  Automarc                   Automarc 1            1969   3383e     16:41  1:00:36  1:47:47  2:38:10  2:37:46  
  887   1444  Iris Bloo                  Raalte                1994   3385e     16:13    56:27  1:41:23  2:38:30  2:33:28  
  888   2942  Jenneke van Doorn          Zwolle                1980   3389e     16:17    58:35  1:43:37  2:38:55  2:34:08  
  889   1596  Carole Thomas              Groningen             1986   3390e     16:29    59:03  1:45:50  2:39:19  2:34:20  
  890   1794  Nathalie Schiphorst        Nieuwleusen           1986   3396e     15:51    57:37  1:44:42  2:41:22  2:37:54  
  891   2768  Leonie Blaauwgeers         Nijverdal             1975   3397e     17:21  1:03:30  1:49:36  2:41:24  2:37:23  
  892   1913  Chantal Hegeman            Hellendoorn           1975   3398e     17:22  1:03:29  1:49:36  2:41:24  2:37:23  
  893   1680  Babette Kruizinga          Renkum                1986   3403e     17:24  1:03:31  1:51:24  2:42:18  2:39:09  
  894   3772  Liselotte de Lange         Emmeloord             1994   3404e     17:38  1:01:42  1:47:29  2:42:54  2:37:30  
  895   1155  Arianne Breunis            Zwolle                1980   3407e     17:22  1:01:27  1:48:21  2:43:59  2:39:07  
  896   3147  Jasmijn Veenstra           Zwolle                1989   3409e     16:55  1:02:26  1:51:14  2:45:15  2:41:30  
  897   1692  Henrieke Visser            IJsselmuiden          1976   3410e     16:13    59:33  1:49:10  2:45:15  2:40:00  
  898   4018  Kim Leussink               Zwolle                1978   3412e     16:01    59:26  1:48:55  2:45:41  2:41:56  
  899   2290  Annelieke Van der Most     Dalfsen               1989   3413e     16:39    59:09  1:47:31  2:46:19  2:40:57  
  900   3363  Lajenda Garst              Zwolle                1993   3417e     17:37  1:03:43  1:54:10  2:52:16  2:47:00