SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE M WEDSTRI - MSEN
28-06-2017 18:37                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1      1  Richard Mengich            Kenia                           1e      7:17    25:02    43:06  1:01:34  1:01:34  
    2      5  Peter Kwemoi               Kenia                           2e      7:17    25:02    43:35  1:02:32  1:02:32  
    3     14  Justus Kiprotich           Kenia                           3e      7:17    25:15    44:00  1:03:16  1:03:16  
    4      4  Ezekiel Chebii             Kenia                           4e      7:17    25:52    44:46  1:03:40  1:03:40  
    5      9  William Wanjiku            Kenia                           5e      7:17    25:30    44:42  1:03:52  1:03:52  
    6     12  Elias Muthoni              Kenia                           6e      7:17    25:30    44:46  1:04:18  1:04:18  
    7      2  Daniel Wanjiru             Kenia                           7e      7:16    25:07    45:04  1:05:21  1:05:20  
    8      7  Mark Kipchumba Rotich      Kenia                           8e      7:17    26:01    45:39  1:05:25  1:05:24  
    9     21  Khalid Choukoud            Nederland                       9e      7:32    27:14    47:05  1:06:46  1:06:46  
   10      8  Olfert Molenhuis           Nederland             1983     12e      7:57    28:31    49:19  1:10:20  1:10:19  
   11     19  Willem de Boer             Lionitas                       17e      8:11    29:56    52:09  1:13:48  1:13:47  
   12      6  Koen Raymaekers            Nederland             1980     18e      7:40    27:17    47:42  1:13:54  1:13:53  
   13     17  Erik Driesen               NOP                            19e      8:08    29:10    51:07  1:14:50  1:14:50  
   14     16  Guillaume Lorton           Wavin 1               1989     21e      8:18    30:14    52:08  1:14:55  1:14:54  
   15    159  Jan Schra                  BB lopers             1988     25e      8:46    31:15    54:14  1:17:02  1:17:01  
   16    144  Erik Bolding               Start '78             1983     26e      8:09    30:30    53:42  1:17:11  1:17:10  
   17    205  Maarten Nieuwenhuis        BB lopers             1979     28e      8:46    31:15    54:14  1:17:21  1:17:19  
   18     20  Paul Geertsema             Nederland                      30e      8:39    31:00    53:51  1:17:31  1:17:29  
   19     15  Roel Stiens                België                1990     31e      8:34    30:50    53:57  1:18:33  1:18:32  
   20    105  Jan Pullen                 Spurt '88             1986     34e      8:46    31:29    55:20  1:20:30  1:20:28  
   21    111  Frank Eikenaar             PEC 1910              1983     35e      8:44    31:47    56:04  1:20:50  1:20:46  
   22    120  Jan-Wim Kanis              Isala '96             1982     37e      9:07    32:50    57:39  1:22:36  1:22:33  
   23    187  Edo Brouwer                Delta Lloyd Running   1980     38e      9:35    33:51    58:09  1:22:46  1:22:42  
   24    126  Sjoerd van Westerop        Loopgroep PK          1979     49e      9:52    34:34    59:31  1:25:37  1:25:33  
   25    228  Retse van der Berg         BB lopers             1982     51e      9:36    34:08    59:20  1:25:50  1:25:46  
   26    133  Harald Huijssoon           Atletics Nijverdal    1981     54e      9:23    33:42    58:55  1:25:58  1:25:56  
   27    174  Freek Welbedacht           Loopgroep Astrea      1989     59e      9:38    34:22  1:00:18  1:27:29  1:27:27  
   28    100  Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet     HAC '63               1986     65e     10:20    36:21  1:02:23  1:28:58  1:28:54  
   29    217  Albert-Jan de Haan         HAC '63               1980     68e      9:17    33:27    59:26  1:29:30  1:29:26  
   30    136  Michiel Meijerink          PEC 1910              1988     72e     10:40    37:32  1:04:26  1:29:45  1:29:38  
   31    141  Sjoerd Rosema              BB lopers             1984     74e      9:30    34:41  1:00:51  1:30:05  1:30:03  
   32    235  Aalt Wensink               De Gemzen             1978     75e     10:05    35:56  1:02:42  1:30:06  1:30:02  
   33    109  Dieudonné Kartouw          PEC 1910              1980     78e     10:11    35:31  1:02:21  1:30:38  1:30:32  
   34    110  Jeffrey ter Steege         PEC 1910              1981     83e      9:57    35:47  1:03:26  1:32:23  1:32:17  
   35    146  René Kip                   PEC 1910              1979     85e     10:53    37:33  1:04:33  1:32:43  1:32:36  
   36    134  Arjan Dijkema              PEC 1910              1979     86e     10:41    37:32  1:04:33  1:32:43  1:32:36  
   37    168  Patrick van Koulil         PEC 1910              1986     87e     10:41    37:31  1:04:33  1:32:59  1:32:52  
   38    145  Wendel van Dalen           AAC '61               1990     89e     10:32    37:37  1:05:39  1:33:29  1:33:22  
   39    214  Jan-Bart Kip               HAC '63               1981     95e     10:27    37:25  1:05:51  1:34:42  1:34:38  
   40    176  Kevin Diender              PEC 1910              1981    100e     11:26    40:01  1:07:56  1:36:07  1:36:00  
   41    164  Gert-Jan Dutman            Loopgroep Astrea      1978    103e     10:46    38:53  1:07:38  1:36:51  1:36:46  
   42    125  Martin Geertsma            BB lopers             1980    107e     11:02    39:22  1:08:30  1:38:19  1:38:17  
   43    135  Wouter van Gessel          BB lopers             1981    114e     11:02    39:21  1:08:27  1:40:00  1:39:58  
   44    179  Johan Wessels              Atletics Nijverdal    1981    116e     10:44    39:47  1:09:50  1:40:20  1:40:15  
   45    108  Barry Kamping              NEA Volharding        1978    117e     10:57    40:23  1:10:16  1:40:23  1:40:17  
   46    195  Jeroen Thalen              HAC '63               1979    120e     11:59    42:09  1:12:21  1:40:47  1:40:42  
   47    215  Maarten Thalen             Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1987    121e     12:00    42:09  1:12:21  1:40:50  1:40:46  
   48     22  Henk Stoorvogel            Nederland                     122e     11:32    41:06  1:10:53  1:40:58  1:40:57  
   49    212  Rene Bakker                Hylas                 1987    129e     10:37    39:54  1:10:16  1:42:47  1:42:46  
   50    229  Wolter Beens               PEC 1910              1982    132e     11:28    41:20  1:12:19  1:43:15  1:43:10  
   51     29  Dirk Bakker                Hylas                 1981    135e     10:37    40:02  1:12:09  1:44:28  1:44:27  
   52    192  Gerlof Veldstra            AV Heerenveen         1984    147e     10:33    40:01  1:14:19  1:49:15  1:49:12  
   53    198  Mark Spang                 Sportlust/Loopgroep   1986    151e     11:46    42:32  1:16:17  1:53:53  1:53:48  
   54     18  Lolke van Wieren           Zwolle                        159e     13:38    48:01  1:22:21  2:00:40  1:57:33  
   55    150  Frank van Bruggen          BB lopers             1997    161e     14:36    50:06  1:25:04  2:02:03  1:59:29