SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
                 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE M RECREAT - MRECR
28-06-2017 18:40                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1   3537  Jacek Jolibski             Urk                   1991      1e      8:12    30:24    52:55  1:15:39  1:15:38  
    2   1035  Tim den Besten             Ede Gld               1995      2e      8:58    31:07    53:38  1:16:40  1:15:42  
    3    931  Szymon Fluks               Wavin 1               1983      3e      9:02    31:41    54:34  1:17:24  1:17:15  
    4    254  Robert Hogerwerf           Ernst & Young Accoun  1985      4e      8:38    31:17    54:49  1:19:17  1:19:06  
    5    403  Erik Lindenholz            Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr  1983      5e      9:12    32:28    56:00  1:20:25  1:20:17  
    6    295  Rene Reimerink             Nederlandse Politie   1977      6e      8:41    31:34    55:59  1:20:50  1:20:41  
    7   3624  Hans Lindeboom             Zwolle                1986      7e      9:16    32:57    57:18  1:23:03  1:22:07  
    8   2852  Lars van der Zwaan         Hattem                1987      8e      9:09    33:13    58:12  1:24:21  1:23:17  
    9   2834  Jaap Bouwman               Haren Gn              1983      9e      9:37    33:58    58:44  1:24:41  1:23:32  
   10    251  Bas Boekema                Ernst & Young Accoun  1990     10e      9:28    33:44    58:10  1:23:56  1:23:44  
   11   2431  Edwin Ruumpol              Borculo                        11e      9:41    33:28    58:26  1:26:27  1:24:36  
   12    544  Alex Alingh                Expertisecentrum Pla  1962     12e      9:32    33:43    58:49  1:24:46  1:24:38  
   13    747  Kor Broers                 Salverda Bouw 1       1972     13e      9:27    34:16    59:28  1:25:15  1:25:06  
   14   1851  Rob Goutbeek               Zwolle                1989     14e     10:06    34:52  1:00:07  1:27:00  1:25:16  
   15   1113  Dirk van den Dool          Triathlon             1969     15e     10:16    35:00  1:00:02  1:26:48  1:25:31  
   16    299  Andre Knol                 Nederlandse Politie   1987     16e      9:32    33:47    59:23  1:25:50  1:25:48  
   17   2001  Tomas Prysmantas           Swifterbant           1983     17e      9:35    34:11  1:00:02  1:27:02  1:26:04  
   18   2423  Hendrik Westra             Urk                   1979     18e     10:09    35:21  1:00:49  1:27:32  1:26:23  
   19    865  Rick Oosterlaar            Katholieke Pabo Zwol  1983     19e      9:43    34:37  1:00:10  1:26:37  1:26:28  
   20   4386  Marco Romein               Van Gelder Groep      2010     21e      9:24    34:10  1:00:11  1:27:47  1:26:49  
   21   2232  Emiel Speets               Enschede              1976     22e     10:16    36:04  1:01:46  1:28:00  1:26:58  
   22   2068  Stefan Plugge              't Harde              1987     23e      9:52    35:07  1:00:28  1:28:13  1:27:09  
   23    601  Wilco Hermens              AH Distributiecentru  1996     24e     10:24    36:30  1:02:18  1:27:33  1:27:18  
   24    638  Igor van Elburg            Gemeente Zwolle 1     1972     25e      9:50    35:06  1:00:55  1:27:41  1:27:29  
   25   4258  Ted Krukkert               Haarle gem Hellendoo  1984     26e      9:43    34:45  1:00:34  1:28:31  1:27:31  
   26    700  Peter Binnema              Enexis B.V. 4         1966     27e     10:18    36:02  1:01:45  1:27:41  1:27:32  
   27    737  Anne Bakker                Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990     28e     10:29    36:40  1:02:46  1:27:57  1:27:43  
   28   2511  Marcel Zijsveld            Zwolle                1983     29e     10:28    36:21  1:01:38  1:28:57  1:27:45  
   29    297  Gerard de Jonge            Nederlandse Politie   1979     30e      9:44    34:41  1:00:45  1:28:12  1:27:52  
   30    416  Marc van der Linde         Automarc 1            1973     31e      9:36    34:36  1:01:02  1:28:24  1:28:02  
   31    793  Thomas de Vos              Scania Production Zw  1985     32e      9:51    35:06  1:00:42  1:28:44  1:28:04  
   32   3044  Paul Pegge                 Raalte                1966     33e     10:12    35:10  1:01:11  1:30:07  1:28:17  
   33   4004  Wouter Vollenbroek         Hengelo Ov            1988     34e      9:53    34:26  1:00:15  1:29:52  1:28:23  
   34   2016  Rene Schaap                Lemmer                1990     35e     10:08    35:26  1:01:32  1:29:35  1:28:26  
   35   2077  Hilda Wermink              Hellendoorn           1975     36e     10:50    37:04  1:02:53  1:29:57  1:28:30  
   36   3291  Joost Maaskant             Zwolle                1986     37e      9:59    34:53  1:01:05  1:30:18  1:28:32  
   37   2891  René Hulsman               Raalte                1965     38e     10:40    36:10  1:02:09  1:29:55  1:28:47  
   38   3212  Rob Busser                 Amersfoort            1984     39e     10:00    35:29  1:01:19  1:29:44  1:28:47  
   39   2524  Christian Roo              Nieuwleusen           1979     40e     10:18    35:49  1:02:11  1:30:38  1:28:57  
   40    489  Johan Hulzebos             Bestuursdienst Ommen  1963     41e      9:58    35:38  1:02:06  1:29:26  1:29:10  
   41   1250  Wessel Bosch               Heino                 1989     42e     10:40    37:08  1:03:23  1:30:20  1:29:11  
   42   3335  Nanno van Dijk             Zwolle                1974     43e     10:54    37:19  1:03:40  1:30:22  1:29:14  
   43   3039  Hans Coenraads             ATC '75               1980     44e     10:27    36:18  1:02:22  1:30:37  1:29:21  
   44   3346  Michiel van Dellen         Zwolle                1977     45e     10:27    35:50  1:02:12  1:30:30  1:29:22  
   45    529  Ilja van Dam               Professionals in NAH  1973     46e      9:50    35:01  1:01:25  1:29:34  1:29:23  
   46   4238  Theo Wieringa              Zwolle                1970     47e     10:09    36:04  1:02:32  1:29:33  1:29:28  
   47   3546  Bernard Dummer             Zwolle                1962     48e     10:34    36:10  1:02:21  1:30:36  1:29:36  
   48   3600  Fokko Ebbens               Utrecht               1987     49e     11:28    37:56  1:03:52  1:31:43  1:29:41  
   49    423  Erik Deenen                TGN Fritom 1          1989     50e      9:51    34:45  1:00:36  1:30:09  1:29:44  
   50    621  Steven van Luijk           Van der Kamp B.V. 2   1985     51e      9:30    35:23  1:02:01  1:30:06  1:29:55  
   51   3122  Wim Ophoff                 Utrecht               1986     52e     11:45    37:53  1:03:47  1:32:24  1:29:57  
   52    792  Theo Veldhuis              Scania Production Zw  1973     53e     10:23    36:18  1:02:43  1:30:09  1:29:59  
   53   2072  Herald van Gerner          Ommen                 1976     55e     10:22    36:14  1:02:42  1:31:07  1:30:07  
   54    379  Thomas Bervoets            Brink Towing Systems  1981     56e      9:40    35:44  1:02:49  1:30:21  1:30:12  
   55   3890  Judith van de Kamp         Ermelo                1974     57e     10:25    35:53  1:02:04  1:31:58  1:30:14  
   56    685  Wim Vogelzang                                    1972     58e     10:16    36:30  1:03:17  1:30:23  1:30:14  
   57   2835  Merijn Veldkamp            Hattem                1990     59e      9:51    35:23  1:01:57  1:31:31  1:30:28  
   58   3421  Kevin Kamphuis             Wierden               1987     60e     10:22    36:46  1:03:26  1:31:38  1:30:38  
   59   3011  Wim van der Vinne          Zwolle                1987     61e     10:59    38:26  1:05:06  1:31:51  1:30:41  
   60    418  Henri van t Hof            Automarc 1            1980     62e     10:24    36:41  1:03:34  1:31:08  1:30:44  
   61   3168  Klaas Luth                 Zwolle                1981     63e     10:38    36:39  1:03:07  1:32:00  1:30:46  
   62   2696  Daniël Meijers             Zwolle                1979     64e     10:43    37:04  1:03:53  1:32:13  1:30:52  
   63    664  Vincent Radewalt           On Campus (Windeshei  1973     65e     10:28    37:12  1:04:15  1:31:13  1:30:58  
   64    603  Martijn Deurloo            AH Distributiecentru  1970     66e     11:01    38:08  1:04:34  1:31:13  1:30:58  
   65    568  Jan van Leussen            Veiligheidsregio IJs  1970     67e     10:04    35:59  1:02:51  1:31:12  1:31:01  
   66   3611  Erwin Keurhorst            Zwolle                1986     68e     10:27    36:01  1:02:33  1:32:07  1:31:03  
   67   4052  Frans van Dam              Putten                1997     69e     11:01    38:27  1:05:07  1:32:16  1:31:06  
   68   1283  Eric Moen                  De Wijk               1968     70e      9:58    35:37  1:02:57  1:32:05  1:31:07  
   69   4124  Arnold Medenblik           Nijmegen              1982     71e     11:23    37:08  1:03:57  1:34:02  1:31:17  
   70   3419  Henk-Jan Wastenecker       Oldebroek             1982     72e     10:15    36:13  1:02:46  1:32:44  1:31:19  
   71   4346  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000     73e     10:56    37:20  1:04:16  1:33:28  1:31:23  
   72    913  Richard Dekker             Wavin 1               1975     74e     10:27    36:41  1:03:37  1:31:46  1:31:36  
   73   3771  Joep Rozendal              Baarn                 1970     75e     10:39    37:24  1:04:39  1:32:37  1:31:38  
   74   3997  Martin Neijensteijn        Zwolle                1967     76e     10:22    37:02  1:04:07  1:31:46  1:31:43  
   75   2627  Remy Sijbom                Dalfsen               1986     77e     13:04    39:38  1:05:46  1:34:07  1:31:43  
   76   2815  Arnoud Van Waardenburg     Loopgroep Groningen   1982     78e     10:49    37:00  1:04:05  1:33:06  1:31:45  
   77   2605  Patrick van Bladel         Amersfoort            1979     79e     11:44    38:34  1:04:57  1:36:27  1:31:46  
   78    756  Henk Uitslag               Salverda Bouw 2       1961     80e     10:16    36:42  1:03:56  1:32:00  1:31:50  
   79    748  Marcel de Ruiter           Salverda Bouw 1       1976     81e     10:18    36:13  1:03:33  1:32:14  1:31:52  
   80    377  Ralph Schepers             Brink Towing Systems           82e     10:30    37:19  1:04:03  1:32:13  1:31:53  
   81   3862  Geert Hoekstra             Urk                   1991     83e     10:08    35:20  1:02:11  1:33:04  1:31:55  
   82   3909  Jörg Meder                 Bad Karlshafen (GER)  1975     84e     10:21    36:49  1:03:43  1:32:58  1:31:55  
   83   3506  Jurgen van Houdt           Enschede              1981     85e     11:04    37:34  1:04:28  1:33:48  1:31:56  
   84    813  Rolf Evenboer              Scania Production Zw  1985     86e     10:30    37:19  1:04:03  1:32:20  1:32:00  
   85   2843  Marco van der Sluis        Zwolle                1982     87e     10:31    37:09  1:05:02  1:33:25  1:32:05  
   86    308  Iwan Netteb                Nederlandse Politie   1974     88e     10:30    37:53  1:05:17  1:32:15  1:32:06  
   87    344  Arnoud Ens                 Nederlandse Politie   1986     89e      9:45    35:50  1:03:32  1:32:26  1:32:06  
   88   4402  Jerome Corba               Zehnder Group Nederl  1978     90e     10:27    36:25  1:03:16  1:32:11  1:32:07  
   89   1876  Maarten van Leeningen      Hanzesport            1978     91e     10:22    37:27  1:04:36  1:33:33  1:32:13  
   90   1072  Stephan Groenenboom        Zeist                 1988     92e     10:44    37:40  1:04:39  1:34:12  1:32:14  
   91   4050  Christian Rothuijsen       Zwolle                1991     93e     10:39    37:31  1:04:59  1:33:24  1:32:17  
   92   4165  Wojciech Slawiak           Sulecin (POL)         1967     94e     11:50    38:47  1:05:37  1:34:35  1:32:19  
   93   2875  Bart van Sloten            Amsterdam             1985     95e     11:43    37:39  1:04:09  1:34:57  1:32:19  
   94   2708  Johan-Peter Troost         Amersfoort            1977     96e     12:20    39:04  1:05:55  1:35:58  1:32:24  
   95    475  Cok Vogel                  UWV 1                 1970     97e     10:50    37:16  1:04:39  1:33:00  1:32:30  
   96    872  Herjan Gerrits             Craft Benelux / X-Te  1971     98e     10:13    36:36  1:03:55  1:32:45  1:32:32  
   97   3844  Pat Sjoers                 Wierden               1977     99e     11:01    38:08  1:05:16  1:33:51  1:32:34  
   98   3594  Caspar van der Lecq        Utrecht               1984    100e     11:28    38:30  1:05:52  1:35:19  1:32:37  
   99   3060  Anjo Simonse               NOP                   1972    101e     10:37    37:16  1:04:22  1:33:41  1:32:38  
  100    421  Melle Mulder               TGN Fritom 1          1981    102e     10:45    37:43  1:05:01  1:33:07  1:32:42  
  101   2155  Pedro Sluiter              Zwolle                1973    103e     10:07    36:09  1:03:48  1:33:55  1:32:42  
  102   1277  John Tigelaar              Genemuiden            1980    104e     11:46    39:04  1:06:03  1:34:20  1:32:46  
  103   2841  Dick Bergman               Kampen                1984    105e     11:34    38:48  1:05:58  1:34:44  1:32:53  
  104    735  Mark Veldkamp              Rabobank IJsseldelta  1988    106e     10:13    36:28  1:03:45  1:33:05  1:32:54  
  105   3779  Bart Hofman                Zwolle                1985    107e     10:20    36:10  1:03:22  1:34:21  1:33:00  
  106     37  Kevin Neelen               Antwerpen (BEL)       1987    108e     10:27    36:51  1:04:24  1:34:34  1:33:02  
  107   3377  Maarten Koesman            Zwolle                1978    109e     10:43    37:09  1:04:51  1:34:27  1:33:06  
  108    755  Ronald van Lubek           Salverda Bouw 2       1978    110e     10:22    36:48  1:04:21  1:33:24  1:33:06  
  109   3123  Robin Vos                  Aquilo                1988    111e     10:40    37:26  1:04:54  1:34:39  1:33:07  
  110    473  Erik Broekroelofs          UWV 1                 1970    112e     10:49    37:17  1:04:39  1:33:39  1:33:10  
  111   3359  Bram Vrieze                Lichtenvoorde         1979    113e     10:51    37:42  1:05:14  1:34:16  1:33:11  
  112   2625  Guido Heerink              Zwolle                1990    114e     10:29    37:22  1:05:01  1:35:08  1:33:11  
  113   3535  Rick Schrijver             Zwolle                1986    115e     10:29    37:22  1:05:02  1:35:07  1:33:12  
  114   2374  Jarno Takens               Zwolle                1982    116e     10:23    36:31  1:03:06  1:34:31  1:33:14  
  115   2230  Iwan Brink (Warmlopers)    Zwolle                1981    117e     11:10    38:29  1:05:53  1:34:40  1:33:14  
  116   2008  Jeroen Brummelman          Hengelo Gld           1976    118e     11:39    39:09  1:06:31  1:35:15  1:33:27  
  117    378  Martijn Colenbrander       Brink Towing Systems          119e     10:30    37:18  1:04:20  1:33:48  1:33:28  
  118    417  Jaap Schoonhoven           Automarc 1            1981    120e     10:25    37:01  1:05:08  1:33:52  1:33:29  
  119   2439  Frank Roos                 AVA '70               1964    121e     11:45    39:16  1:06:24  1:34:44  1:33:32  
  120    796  Jeroen Stange              Scania Production Zw  1982    122e     10:29    37:16  1:04:48  1:34:11  1:33:34  
  121    461  Gerjan Huisman             Univé 2               1979    123e     11:23    38:54  1:06:02  1:33:55  1:33:35  
  122   2944  Berend Akkerman            Staphorst             1954    124e     10:21    37:24  1:05:14  1:34:42  1:33:43  
  123   1778  Bram Kroonenberghs         Groningen             1988    125e     11:58    40:00  1:07:16  1:35:19  1:33:46  
  124    691  Erik Knapper               Enexis B.V. 2         1971    126e     10:42    37:28  1:04:55  1:33:59  1:33:48  
  125   3403  Pim Post                   Zwolle                1984    127e     10:40    37:36  1:05:04  1:34:51  1:33:48  
  126    438  Martin Luteijn             Deltion College 1     1969    128e     10:41    37:55  1:05:39  1:34:29  1:33:51  
  127   4158  Myròn Spoor                Zwolle                1991    129e     12:29    39:45  1:06:51  1:36:33  1:33:55  
  128   2256  Gert van de Belt           Vechtdallopers        1966    130e     11:52    38:56  1:06:17  1:35:14  1:34:09  
  129    901  Rudi Selhorst              PwC 1                 1976    131e     10:42    37:52  1:05:50  1:34:19  1:34:10  
  130   2790  Sander Oosterwechel        's-Gravenhage         1986    132e     11:21    38:14  1:05:25  1:35:58  1:34:20  
  131   3153  Evert Jansen               HAC '63               1981    133e     10:27    36:20  1:03:22  1:34:24  1:34:20  
  132   3602  Marten Beeftink            Hattem                1965    134e     11:43    39:01  1:06:19  1:36:36  1:34:20  
  133    693  Rick Postma                Enexis B.V. 3         1965    135e     10:15    36:29  1:04:25  1:34:34  1:34:22  
  134   3556  Anne Nijland               Zwolle                1987    136e     11:01    39:07  1:06:48  1:35:59  1:34:26  
  135   3193  Siard Jongsma              Zwolle                1990    137e     11:07    38:55  1:06:42  1:36:26  1:34:29  
  136   4421  Rene van der Beek          Hart voor Zwolle      1985    138e     10:59    38:28  1:06:10  1:35:40  1:34:30  
  137   4042  Evert Flier                Hattem                1962    139e     11:52    39:52  1:07:44  1:36:50  1:34:34  
  138   3063  Robert Feller              Zwolle                1988    140e     12:02    39:04  1:06:01  1:36:43  1:34:35  
  139    455  Martijn Knook              Univé 1               1970    141e     10:58    38:20  1:06:11  1:34:57  1:34:38  
  140    759  Dirk Koning                Salverda Bouw 3       1951    142e     10:29    37:40  1:05:57  1:34:54  1:34:38  
  141   1087  Emiel Huizinga             Almen                 1979    143e     10:48    38:03  1:06:06  1:35:50  1:34:39  
  142    566  Joey Bakker                Veiligheidsregio IJs  1992    144e     10:28    37:18  1:04:45  1:35:03  1:34:41  
  143   1533  Randall Locht              PEC 1910              1975    145e     11:06    38:08  1:05:48  1:36:04  1:34:48  
  144   3827  Gert-Jan Doorneweerd       Wezep                 1988    146e     11:27    39:27  1:07:24  1:36:16  1:34:51  
  145   4389  Bart Bootsveld             Van Gelder Groep      2010    148e     10:15    36:31  1:04:09  1:36:47  1:34:55  
  146    252  Henk Hokse                 Ernst & Young Accoun  1976    149e     11:17    39:10  1:07:08  1:35:22  1:34:56  
  147    596  Robert van Bloem           12build 1             1980    150e     12:08    40:45  1:07:51  1:36:41  1:34:56  
  148    374  Sebastiaan IJzerman        Zonneplan B.V. 1      1982    151e     10:48    38:05  1:06:29  1:35:22  1:34:58  
  149   3925  Chris Reemeijer            Zwolle                1986    152e     11:52    39:22  1:06:49  1:37:40  1:34:59  
  150   2380  Sipko Knol                 Hardenberg            1975    154e     10:35    37:24  1:05:16  1:36:39  1:35:00  
  151    682  Marc-Jan Muis              Heras B.V. 1          1972    155e     10:58    38:57  1:07:26  1:35:48  1:35:04  
  152   3843  Pieter Veenstra            Groningen             1966    156e     11:22    39:04  1:07:15  1:36:33  1:35:05  
  153   3829  Louis Hoppen               Heino                 1962    157e     11:59    40:21  1:08:16  1:36:13  1:35:10  
  154   4420  Patrick Visser             Hart voor Zwolle      1983    158e     10:31    36:49  1:04:21  1:36:46  1:35:11  
  155    582  Bert Krale                 CDA 1                 1972    159e     10:46    38:08  1:06:13  1:35:20  1:35:11  
  156   4010  Ernst Zwijnenberg          Heino                 1976    160e     11:42    39:02  1:06:48  1:37:27  1:35:11  
  157    476  Jorrit Schmidt             UWV 1                 1970    161e     10:51    37:16  1:05:34  1:35:44  1:35:15  
  158   2416  Martin vd Spek(Warmloper)  Zwolle                1964    162e     10:20    37:15  1:05:29  1:36:23  1:35:19  
  159    371  Jeroen van Duijn           Ausnutria Hyproca 1   1976    164e     11:03    38:39  1:06:45  1:35:41  1:35:20  
  160   3181  Wilfred vd Bosch Warmlope  Wezep                 1980    165e     11:30    39:54  1:07:42  1:36:30  1:35:23  
  161    746  Edwin van Leussen          De Langhenkel Groep   1986    166e     10:26    37:41  1:06:16  1:35:47  1:35:27  
  162   4077  Erik Smeele                Zwolle                1973    168e     11:07    38:51  1:06:57  1:36:43  1:35:35  
  163   3102  Jan-Jaap Lukas             Ommen                 1982    169e     10:55    38:53  1:07:01  1:36:36  1:35:35  
  164   2352  Clemens Meuleman           LAAC Twente           1967    170e     11:57    39:13  1:07:02  1:37:43  1:35:35  
  165    912  Jean-Baptiste Guillot      Wavin 1               1983    171e     10:15    36:27  1:04:46  1:35:47  1:35:37  
  166   1002  Maurits Altena             Zwolle                1979    172e      9:42    35:15  1:03:15  1:36:35  1:35:38  
  167   1262  Marcel Wichers             Hattem                1972    173e     11:03    38:42  1:06:50  1:36:36  1:35:38  
  168   3666  Rob Westenenk              Raalte                1993    174e     11:18    39:27  1:07:34  1:36:48  1:35:42  
  169   2732  Ed de Sevren Jacquet       Flevo Delta           1963    175e     11:14    38:50  1:06:50  1:37:13  1:35:44  
  170   3631  Herald van Dalfsen         Zwolle                1971    176e     11:28    39:24  1:07:32  1:37:39  1:35:44  
  171   2630  Alco Brink                 Isala '96             1976    177e     12:38    40:43  1:08:36  1:38:20  1:35:53  
  172    607  Bertus Mensink             AH Distributiecentru  1958    178e     10:53    37:55  1:05:58  1:36:23  1:35:54  
  173   3238  Kelvin Lubbers             Raalte                1993    179e     11:22    39:27  1:08:21  1:36:11  1:35:54  
  174    811  Ewald Woertman             Scania Production Zw  1970    180e     11:23    39:27  1:08:21  1:36:11  1:35:54  
  175    429  Vincent Zwemmer            P-Direkt Ministerie   1977    181e     11:04    38:55  1:06:48  1:36:14  1:35:58  
  176   1791  Kelvin Meijer              Algemene Bathmense S  1996    182e     10:52    38:28  1:07:05  1:36:57  1:35:59  
  177   1718  Jeroen Aarts               Berchem (BEL)         1974    183e     11:30    39:05  1:07:19  1:37:03  1:35:59  
  178   2359  Frank Klein Overmeen       Raalte                1978    184e     10:19    37:09  1:05:40  1:37:03  1:36:01  
  179   1975  Casper Rieck               IJsselmuiden          1975    185e     12:33    40:41  1:08:25  1:38:02  1:36:02  
  180   1632  Bouke vd Veen              Zwolle                1975    186e     11:34    38:46  1:07:28  1:38:13  1:36:04  
  181    760  Henri Schimmel             Salverda Bouw 3       1969    187e     10:19    37:16  1:05:47  1:36:27  1:36:10  
  182    751  Harm Kooiker               Salverda Bouw 1       1959    188e     10:09    36:45  1:05:44  1:36:21  1:36:11  
  183   2908  Tim van Schie              Zwolle                1990    189e     12:32    41:09  1:08:58  1:39:30  1:36:12  
  184    857  Hans Wieltink              Landstede 1           1968    190e     11:11    38:34  1:06:42  1:36:40  1:36:13  
  185   3572  Roger Loop                 's-Gravenhage         1963    192e     11:09    39:16  1:07:42  1:37:40  1:36:19  
  186   3468  Rene Bune                  Boijl                 1972    193e     11:03    38:50  1:07:30  1:37:40  1:36:20  
  187   1254  Frank Hoolsema             Zwolle                1987    194e     12:02    39:53  1:07:27  1:37:34  1:36:22  
  188    665  Hilco Prins                On Campus (Windeshei  1965    196e     10:30    37:44  1:06:33  1:36:38  1:36:28  
  189    667  Erwin Haandrikman          On Campus (Windeshei  1982    197e     10:38    37:30  1:05:53  1:36:52  1:36:37  
  190   1205  Jeen den Boer              Zwolle                1999    198e     11:28    39:20  1:06:51  1:38:43  1:36:37  
  191   3423  Alexander Hoffman          Weesp                 1981    199e     11:37    39:02  1:07:55  1:39:50  1:36:39  
  192   3169  Marcel Haarman             Deventer              1981    200e     11:06    39:09  1:07:39  1:38:07  1:36:39  
  193   2070  Chris Dam (WARMLOPERS)     Zwolle                1973    201e     11:10    38:27  1:06:25  1:38:08  1:36:42  
  194   3683  Tom Stellema               Groningen             1994    202e     12:42    40:39  1:08:30  1:40:14  1:36:42  
  195   2853  Marc Pijnappel             Raalte                1981    203e     11:44    39:40  1:07:36  1:38:37  1:36:43  
  196   2933  Huib Liefhebber            Zwolle                1969    204e     10:21    36:52  1:05:10  1:37:46  1:36:43  
  197   1468  Jan Roze                   Meppel                1967    205e     10:59    38:06  1:06:31  1:38:03  1:36:44  
  198   4316  Rick van der Ros           Intersport Schutte R  1985    206e     10:39    37:41  1:07:18  1:37:58  1:36:46  
  199    482  Paul van Tellingen         UWV 2                 1958    207e     11:57    39:50  1:08:16  1:38:42  1:36:47  
  200   2792  Gert Uit de Bulten         De Gemzen             1969    208e     12:09    39:59  1:08:11  1:38:24  1:36:48  
  201    696  Stefan Knol                Enexis B.V. 3         1988    209e     10:40    37:52  1:06:54  1:37:19  1:36:48  
  202   3167  Jurriën Overvoorde         Tollebeek             1969    210e     10:43    38:20  1:07:14  1:38:43  1:36:49  
  203   2106  Niek Dijkstra              Nijverdal             1976    211e     10:47    37:57  1:06:30  1:38:06  1:36:49  
  204   2107  Jurian Molenaar            Urk                   1990    212e     10:33    36:29  1:04:23  1:38:00  1:36:50  
  205   2019  Paul ter Maat              zwolle                1977    213e     10:39    38:27  1:07:13  1:37:57  1:36:55  
  206    861  David Pereboom             Katholieke Pabo Zwol  1985    214e     11:15    39:21  1:07:42  1:37:17  1:36:55  
  207   3221  Thijs Tuinstra             Hemelum               1967    215e     10:50    38:14  1:06:43  1:37:55  1:36:56  
  208   2966  Mesfun Habtab              Koekange              1974    216e     10:16    37:18  1:06:18  1:38:15  1:36:58  
  209    671  Jos Stolwijk               On Campus (Windeshei  1961    217e     10:44    37:58  1:06:24  1:37:17  1:36:59  
  210   4170  Johan Tichelaar            Nunspeet              1987    219e     10:37    38:25  1:06:37  1:38:09  1:37:06  
  211   4276  Sebastiaan Endeman         Raalte                1977    220e     11:43    39:03  1:07:03  1:39:22  1:37:07  
  212    734  Danny van den Beld         Rabobank IJsseldelta  1984    221e     10:13    37:28  1:06:36  1:37:27  1:37:16  
  213   1722  Jeroen Kragt               Nieuwleusen           1983    222e     12:17    39:46  1:07:57  1:39:21  1:37:19  
  214   2902  Mark Klein Koerkamp        Bathmen               1979    223e     12:22    40:35  1:08:49  1:39:36  1:37:22  
  215   3841  Bart Trip                  De Sperwers           1965    224e     11:56    40:27  1:08:59  1:39:28  1:37:23  
  216   3724  Charon Lourens             Zwolle                1983    225e     11:53    40:48  1:09:23  1:41:00  1:37:24  
  217   3266  Stefan Waalewijn           Zwolle                1987    226e     11:06    38:16  1:06:34  1:39:01  1:37:27  
  218   3908  Job van Iersel             Zwolle                1981    227e     11:07    38:16  1:06:35  1:39:01  1:37:27  
  219   3680  Brad Jonkman               Deventer              1981    228e     11:56    40:11  1:08:22  1:39:24  1:37:28  
  220   2078  Peter Poolman              Rouveen               1968    229e     11:30    38:51  1:07:17  1:40:11  1:37:31  
  221    750  Wilbert van de Weg         Salverda Bouw 1       1978    230e     11:08    39:06  1:07:09  1:37:57  1:37:33  
  222    456  Lennaert Steen             Univé 1               1974    231e     10:52    39:31  1:08:35  1:37:51  1:37:35  
  223   2263  Harald Bos                 Zwolle                1971    232e     11:28    39:17  1:08:03  1:38:56  1:37:36  
  224   3049  Edwin Wallinga             Hasselt               1974    233e     10:36    37:58  1:07:03  1:38:40  1:37:40  
  225   2644  Hans Geuzinge              De Sperwers           1970    234e     11:43    39:52  1:08:41  1:40:14  1:37:43  
  226   4027  Jorrit Drieenhuizen        Apeldoorn             1980    235e     11:56    40:18  1:09:06  1:40:36  1:37:44  
  227   2316  Herman Broekhuis           Algemene Bathmense S  1964    236e     11:15    39:19  1:08:15  1:39:02  1:37:46  
  228   2111  Niek te Hennepe            Denekamp              1976    237e     11:42    40:30  1:09:20  1:39:16  1:37:49  
  229   3492  Gerasimos Karlis           Zwolle                1989    238e     12:13    41:28  1:10:07  1:41:22  1:37:53  
  230   1715  Alrik van Loon             Amsterdam             1995    240e     10:37    38:08  1:07:29  1:39:20  1:38:00  
  231   1341  Guy Slikker (Warmlopers)   Zwolle                1975    241e     11:31    39:56  1:08:21  1:39:06  1:38:00  
  232   2061  André Roelofs              Zwolle                1963    242e     11:31    39:48  1:08:32  1:39:16  1:38:02  
  233   4141  Joey Polman                's-Heerenberg         1987    243e     12:18    39:44  1:07:56  1:42:14  1:38:03  
  234   2432  Ernst-Jan Dekker           Kampen                1988    244e     11:11    39:29  1:08:43  1:39:20  1:38:04  
  235    677  Gast On Campus             On Campus (Windeshei  1980    245e     10:59    39:19  1:08:06  1:38:27  1:38:11  
  236   2988  Harry Derksen              Salland               1960    246e     12:10    39:28  1:07:42  1:40:07  1:38:12  
  237    586  Manuel Hofman              Jongejan Wisseborn g  1975    247e     11:38    40:39  1:09:50  1:38:42  1:38:13  
  238   3730  Midas Lourens              Maarssen              1980    248e     11:53    40:47  1:09:28  1:41:49  1:38:13  
  239   1069  Barry ten Hove             Atletics Nijverdal    1970    249e     11:04    39:24  1:08:16  1:39:27  1:38:14  
  240    589  Ramon Hofman               Jongejan Wisseborn g  1979    250e     11:37    40:39  1:09:50  1:38:44  1:38:14  
  241    663  Klaas-Jan Kisteman         On Campus (Windeshei  1982    251e     11:04    38:46  1:07:16  1:38:30  1:38:15  
  242   1014  Willem Sikkers             DAK                   1977    252e     11:47    40:05  1:08:45  1:40:53  1:38:18  
  243   4138  Remco Peters               Overveen              1975    253e     12:52    42:22  1:10:40  1:39:43  1:38:19  
  244   1239  Jorik Zeemering            Grootebroek           1977    254e     11:09    39:13  1:08:16  1:39:24  1:38:20  
  245    893  Martie Ressing             Cooperatie VGZ 1      1970    255e     11:35    40:28  1:09:35  1:39:00  1:38:25  
  246   1371  André van Dorp             Fortuna               1970    256e     12:21    41:11  1:10:45  1:41:09  1:38:25  
  247   4426  Aron Tempelman             Hart voor Zwolle      1990    257e     11:43    40:18  1:08:45  1:38:44  1:38:26  
  248    558  Mark Martin                Veiligheidsregio IJs  1975    258e     11:10    39:53  1:09:08  1:38:40  1:38:28  
  249   2805  Gerrit-Jan Jansen          AVA '70               1974    259e     11:47    39:18  1:08:00  1:39:42  1:38:29  
  250   1314  Rinko Oosterveen           Zwolle                1973    260e     10:31    38:35  1:08:03  1:39:43  1:38:29  
  251   3895  Martijn Obbink             Winterswijk Corle     1978    262e     12:12    41:23  1:10:01  1:40:05  1:38:32  
  252   3143  Robbert Veenstra (Warmlop  Zwolle                1986    264e     10:17    37:06  1:05:40  1:39:40  1:38:34  
  253    859  Bart van den Anker         Landstede 1           1981    265e     10:30    37:55  1:06:41  1:38:46  1:38:36  
  254   2092  Robert van Kleef           Zwolle                1986    266e     10:59    39:02  1:08:07  1:39:46  1:38:37  
  255   2561  Gijs Flinterman            Groningen             1986    267e     11:04    37:13  1:07:44  1:41:11  1:38:38  
  256   4091  Nico Reitsma               Zwolle                1967    268e     12:52    41:43  1:09:51  1:42:16  1:38:39  
  257   3598  Marcel Hoekstra            Utrecht               1983    269e     12:11    41:18  1:09:59  1:41:21  1:38:39  
  258   1148  Martijn Bloemert           Staphorst             1997    270e     11:35    39:40  1:09:06  1:40:08  1:38:44  
  259   1564  Martin Hink                Hoogeveen             1974    271e     11:08    39:20  1:08:12  1:39:58  1:38:46  
  260   3268  Coen Elferink              Olst                  1971    272e     11:08    39:30  1:09:01  1:39:52  1:38:46  
  261   2136  Jacob Baak                 Urk                   1982    273e     11:37    40:08  1:09:14  1:39:58  1:38:46  
  262   3986  Simon Teeninga             Loopgroep Astrea      1986    274e     12:08    40:58  1:10:09  1:40:47  1:38:47  
  263   3865  Kristian Geerts            Zwolle                1986    275e     11:32    39:27  1:08:31  1:41:18  1:38:49  
  264   1336  Edwin Smit                 Zwolle                1970    276e     11:58    40:16  1:08:47  1:40:44  1:38:50  
  265   4072  Tommi Leijstra             PEC 1910              1988    277e     12:07    40:45  1:10:16  1:40:43  1:38:53  
  266   1563  Sander van den Brandhof    Zwolle                1986    279e     12:21    40:36  1:09:12  1:41:45  1:38:54  
  267    352  Lennard van den Brink      Rochewood insurance   1986    280e     11:14    39:21  1:08:01  1:39:21  1:38:56  
  268   4071  Stephan Belt               Gramsbergen           1977    282e     11:37    40:04  1:09:09  1:40:13  1:38:58  
  269    419  Ronald van Hattem          Automarc 1            1974    283e     11:50    40:58  1:10:00  1:39:25  1:38:58  
  270    915  Bert Schraa                Wavin 2               1965    284e     11:20    40:01  1:09:04  1:39:10  1:38:59  
  271   4249  Reint Scholten             De Gemzen             1964    285e     11:47    40:48  1:10:17  1:40:29  1:39:01  
  272    452  Tom van Tellingen          Kadaster 1            1970    287e     11:08    39:30  1:09:29  1:39:29  1:39:01  
  273   2017  Sander de Groot            Zwolle                1982    288e     11:34    38:46  1:07:03  1:41:10  1:39:01  
  274    692  Timo Veen                  Enexis B.V. 2         1965    289e     12:59    41:47  1:10:19  1:39:58  1:39:05  
  275   2219  Gerjan Kok                 Nieuwleusen           1970    290e     11:22    39:24  1:08:38  1:40:22  1:39:06  
  276    431  Roy Bosman                 Actemium 1            1980    291e     11:38    40:00  1:09:15  1:39:47  1:39:07  
  277   1021  Vincent Kosse              Geerdijk              1958    292e     12:00    40:19  1:09:12  1:41:07  1:39:10  
  278   2731  Joop Wijnhoud              Zwolle                1962    293e     10:54    38:14  1:06:49  1:40:17  1:39:11  
  279   3378  Dave Bus                   Lichtenvoorde         1978    294e     10:51    38:08  1:06:55  1:40:18  1:39:13  
  280   4136  Jeroen Schafstad           IJsselmuiden          1977    295e     12:43    42:40  1:11:20  1:44:00  1:39:16  
  281   2557  Rudi Frieswijk             Zwolle                1973    296e     12:05    40:59  1:09:45  1:41:04  1:39:17  
  282   1785  Andrzej Koziarski          Creil                 1983    297e     11:52    39:46  1:09:12  1:42:08  1:39:20  
  283   3514  Richard Veldkamp           Zwolle                1990    298e     11:58    40:22  1:09:04  1:40:42  1:39:20  
  284   2836  Edwin Veldkamp             Hattem                1978    299e     12:00    40:22  1:09:05  1:40:42  1:39:21  
  285   2803  Gerrit Koopman             Zutphen               1963    300e     11:36    39:41  1:09:18  1:40:56  1:39:22  
  286   1519  Henrik Nitare              Eindhoven             1994    301e     12:29    41:42  1:11:11  1:40:37  1:39:24  
  287   1535  Rene Sluiter               Nijmegen              1989    302e     10:52    37:24  1:05:11  1:40:54  1:39:25  
  288   1940  Christian Westerveen       Assen                 1986    303e     11:25    38:31  1:07:21  1:41:15  1:39:26  
  289   2095  Hubert Bögemann            De Gemzen             1962    304e     10:54    38:12  1:07:18  1:41:02  1:39:27  
  290   1257  Leon Slegten               Daventria             1963    305e     11:12    39:39  1:09:11  1:40:31  1:39:29  
  291   2183  Wim Korterink              Zwolle                1987    306e     11:11    39:48  1:09:10  1:40:47  1:39:32  
  292    802  Roelof Sondaar             Scania Production Zw  1959    307e     11:00    39:29  1:09:35  1:39:48  1:39:33  
  293   4429  Arend-jan Koning           Vrienden van Autisme  1962    308e     12:08    41:39  1:10:33  1:41:19  1:39:33  
  294   3798  Gabriel Paardekooper       PEC 1910              1961    309e     12:13    40:46  1:10:06  1:41:24  1:39:33  
  295   4237  Tjeerd Lemstra             Zwolle                1984    310e     12:07    40:45  1:10:17  1:41:25  1:39:34  
  296    874  Koert Gerholt              Craft Benelux / X-Te  1969    311e     11:28    40:22  1:09:42  1:39:49  1:39:35  
  297   1934  Rense Bies                 Spurt '88             1966    312e     10:34    39:10  1:10:23  1:40:11  1:39:35  
  298   3712  Arend van der Helm         Deventer              1979    313e     11:17    38:45  1:07:59  1:41:21  1:39:36  
  299    800  Frank Hofstede             Scania Production Zw  1973    314e     11:15    39:45  1:09:34  1:40:04  1:39:46  
  300    742  Rick Sterenborg            De Langhenkel Groep   1978    315e     12:01    40:10  1:09:38  1:44:12  1:39:49  
  301   3038  Pim Kale                   Woerden               1975    317e     11:39    40:28  1:09:58  1:41:01  1:39:52  
  302    493  Gerrit Veurink             Bestuursdienst Ommen  1974    318e     11:17    40:09  1:09:29  1:40:12  1:39:53  
  303   1647  Olaf Satink                Zwolle                1971    319e     10:44    37:30  1:04:16  1:40:53  1:39:53  
  304   2466  Wim Berendsen              Zwolle                1972    320e     11:25    39:48  1:09:23  1:41:01  1:39:54  
  305   1394  Ernst-Jan Renes            Zwolle                1985    321e     12:35    40:58  1:09:15  1:42:44  1:39:55  
  306   2066  Marc Rooding               Zwolle                1971    322e     11:24    40:14  1:10:04  1:41:16  1:39:58  
  307   2608  Rob Schuurman              AV Nijkerk            1972    323e     12:09    41:11  1:10:38  1:42:40  1:39:58  
  308   2145  Theo Bolks                 Rouveen               1982    324e     11:10    39:47  1:09:12  1:41:22  1:40:06  
  309   2517  Niek Spijkerboer           Zwolle                1987    325e     11:33    40:29  1:10:01  1:41:25  1:40:07  
  310   2484  Arjen Veurink              Hellendoorn           1981    326e     13:37    44:15  1:13:16  1:44:02  1:40:07  
  311   3820  Rutger Springer            Zwolle                1990    327e     11:47    39:29  1:08:39  1:41:57  1:40:11  
  312    296  Richard Zeldenhtuis        Nederlandse Politie   1979    328e     11:43    41:04  1:10:36  1:40:35  1:40:13  
  313   1385  Jochem Emmen               Wageningen            1988    329e     11:27    39:54  1:09:26  1:42:25  1:40:13  
  314   1280  Albert Jan Van Rossem      Elburg                1995    330e     12:20    41:29  1:10:55  1:42:01  1:40:14  
  315   2565  Steven Kreule              Zwolle                1986    332e     11:55    41:36  1:11:07  1:46:08  1:40:18  
  316    567  Bart Goldsteen             Veiligheidsregio IJs  1979    333e     11:02    39:27  1:08:46  1:40:36  1:40:18  
  317    560  Herman Kramer              Veiligheidsregio IJs  1977    334e     12:00    40:28  1:09:57  1:41:08  1:40:19  
  318   1822  Frank Salet                Zwolle                1965    335e     11:49    40:46  1:09:53  1:41:33  1:40:20  
  319   2714  Niels van der Zandt        Steenwijk             1976    336e     11:36    40:57  1:10:30  1:41:36  1:40:20  
  320    401  Jan Willem Handstede       Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr  1982    337e     11:09    39:05  1:08:20  1:40:45  1:40:23  
  321    779  Jelle Miedema              Abbott Laboratories   1963    339e     11:25    39:53  1:09:24  1:41:03  1:40:26  
  322   3774  Giel Jansen                Raalte                1979    340e     13:04    42:31  1:11:37  1:42:31  1:40:28  
  323   4425  Erwin Kreule               Hart voor Zwolle      1976    341e     12:35    42:22  1:10:23  1:42:53  1:40:28  
  324   3732  Giso Maas                  Harderwijk            1977    342e     12:10    41:35  1:11:26  1:41:43  1:40:28  
  325   1932  Wietse de Groot            Zwolle                1984    343e     11:15    40:15  1:10:31  1:42:07  1:40:30  
  326   3142  Bjorn Kloosterman          Arnhem                1976    344e     11:51    40:05  1:09:55  1:42:51  1:40:34  
  327   3808  Johan Berkhout             Urk                   1992    345e     11:57    40:45  1:10:33  1:42:26  1:40:34  
  328   4098  Corné van der Worp         Hattem                1966    346e     12:01    40:36  1:09:58  1:43:21  1:40:35  
  329    639  Danny van den Beld         Gemeente Zwolle 1     1984    348e     11:39    40:44  1:10:35  1:40:49  1:40:36  
  330   3370  Bert Manenschijn           ACO Van Elderen       1968    349e     12:12    40:46  1:10:18  1:43:05  1:40:38  
  331   2808  Raymond Linthorst          Twello                1976    350e     12:03    41:05  1:10:35  1:42:04  1:40:44  
  332   4265  Niek Veldink               Deventer              1991    351e     12:33    41:44  1:11:35  1:45:10  1:40:45  
  333    255  Stijn van Deursen          Ernst & Young Accoun  1993    352e     10:56    39:09  1:08:45  1:41:12  1:40:47  
  334   3234  Rens Schonewille           Gorssel               1985    353e     13:01    43:08  1:12:38  1:45:25  1:40:51  
  335   3012  Stefan Lorist              Delft                 1992    354e     11:49    40:22  1:09:56  1:43:01  1:40:52  
  336    661  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 5     2000    355e     11:14    39:51  1:10:40  1:41:13  1:40:52  
  337   2974  Bart Oranje                PEC 1910              1964    356e     12:46    42:02  1:11:26  1:42:57  1:40:53  
  338   3957  Pim van Hoesel             Zwolle                1960    357e     12:21    41:30  1:10:39  1:44:03  1:40:54  
  339   3562  Remon Poelman              Zwolle                1985    358e     12:42    42:53  1:11:49  1:43:27  1:40:54  
  340   2906  Bernard van Mierlo         Dronten               1969    359e     12:43    42:43  1:12:07  1:42:18  1:40:55  
  341   3595  Christian Agricola         Spirit Lelystad       1975    360e     11:47    40:49  1:11:04  1:42:05  1:40:57  
  342    625  Matthijs van der Graaf     Van der Kamp B.V. 3   1991    361e     11:02    39:34  1:09:09  1:41:09  1:40:57  
  343   3859  Warmloper Bert Veuger      Zwolle                1969    362e     11:39    40:30  1:09:59  1:42:06  1:40:59  
  344   1317  Jos Custers                Zwolle                1969    363e     12:02    40:05  1:09:40  1:43:01  1:41:01  
  345    775  Alfred van de Beerecamp    Salverda Bouw 6       1975    364e     11:12    39:57  1:09:52  1:41:26  1:41:02  
  346   1935  Remko Schaapman            PEC 1910              1977    365e     12:08    40:56  1:10:27  1:42:46  1:41:05  
  347    795  Rik Evenboer               Scania Production Zw  1985    366e     11:44    40:46  1:10:18  1:41:42  1:41:05  
  348    291  Chiel Willems              Mindfit 4             1987    367e     10:58    37:37  1:05:39  1:41:43  1:41:06  
  349   2050  Peter de Graaf             Utrecht               1977    368e     11:51    41:26  1:11:13  1:41:59  1:41:07  
  350    914  Mark Sportel               Wavin 5               1980    369e     11:47    41:04  1:10:34  1:41:40  1:41:11  
  351   3725  Willem Koning              Assen                 1973    370e     11:51    40:46  1:11:35  1:43:04  1:41:11  
  352   3233  Michiel Munneke            Amsterdam             1970    371e     12:59    43:02  1:12:14  1:44:26  1:41:12  
  353   3983  Lucas Fakkert              Zwartsluis            1971    372e     12:17    41:48  1:11:33  1:42:50  1:41:13  
  354   1285  William Groothand          Zwolle                1976    373e     11:36    39:35  1:09:07  1:42:36  1:41:13  
  355   1567  Floris van Weringh         Zwolle                1977    374e     11:43    40:55  1:10:58  1:42:19  1:41:15  
  356    864  Leon Kleinjan              Katholieke Pabo Zwol  1990    376e     11:49    40:58  1:10:48  1:42:30  1:41:17  
  357   2564  Edwin Middelkamp           Olst                  1969    377e     12:17    41:13  1:11:13  1:43:13  1:41:17  
  358   1911  Arthur Bronkhorst          Loopgroep Garderen    1972    378e     10:36    38:22  1:07:46  1:42:40  1:41:17  
  359   3113  Chris Boerkamp             Lemelerveld           1993    379e     11:21    41:06  1:11:29  1:42:54  1:41:18  
  360   3397  Michiel Marsman            Zwolle                1985    380e     11:01    39:18  1:08:17  1:42:30  1:41:18  
  361   3577  Rik Bakker                 Assen                 1983    381e     11:28    38:20  1:06:32  1:43:11  1:41:18  
  362   3734  Wim van der Laan           Hattem                1962    382e     11:50    41:54  1:11:52  1:43:03  1:41:21  
  363    659  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 5     2000    383e     10:54    38:26  1:08:37  1:41:54  1:41:21  
  364   2575  Titus de Hond              Utrecht               1993    384e     11:46    39:28  1:09:44  1:46:04  1:41:22  
  365   3755  Haimo Tonnaer              Deventer              1970    385e     13:16    42:48  1:12:30  1:44:39  1:41:24  
  366    329  Marc Diepmaat              Nederlandse Politie   1963    386e     11:59    40:30  1:10:15  1:42:06  1:41:26  
  367   4364  Stef Tupker                Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1990    387e     10:59    39:26  1:09:12  1:43:03  1:41:28  
  368   1080  Pieter Berends             Zwolle                1962    388e     12:39    42:09  1:11:54  1:44:54  1:41:28  
  369    302  Jan Hilgeman               Nederlandse Politie   1960    389e     11:42    41:04  1:10:36  1:41:54  1:41:32  
  370   1365  Jasper Beltman             Zwolle                1990    390e     13:09    42:52  1:12:32  1:44:17  1:41:33  
  371   3882  Andre Uitslag              Zwolle                1987    391e     13:00    42:28  1:11:58  1:44:52  1:41:35  
  372   2427  Sietze Hoogsteen           De Sperwers           1962    392e     11:54    40:38  1:10:55  1:43:42  1:41:36  
  373   3315  George Wildervank          Hattem                1983    394e     12:03    41:22  1:10:52  1:43:48  1:41:40  
  374   2793  Henri Oosterhof            Zwolle                1980    395e     12:25    42:01  1:11:36  1:43:37  1:41:40  
  375   3777  Erwin Booy                 Zwolle                1964    398e     11:58    41:39  1:11:51  1:42:52  1:41:44  
  376    871  Gert-Jan Oosterveen        Craft Benelux / X-Te  1984    399e     10:25    37:36  1:07:32  1:41:56  1:41:45  
  377   3003  Gerben Dijkman             Trecho                1981    400e     12:09    41:57  1:11:50  1:45:47  1:41:46  
  378    897  John Brandwacht            Ten Cate Protect 1    1967    401e     12:01    41:12  1:10:34  1:42:20  1:41:47  
  379   3701  Robert Mousset             Zwolle                1990    402e     11:48    39:10  1:08:07  1:46:04  1:41:48  
  380    593  Peter Hermans              Molecaten 1           1968    403e     12:01    41:04  1:11:18  1:42:29  1:41:49  
  381   2055  Henk Kasbergen             Moordrecht            1965    404e     12:48    42:05  1:11:45  1:44:46  1:41:49  
  382   1698  Justin Kruisdijk           Zwolle                1991    405e     12:33    42:27  1:12:11  1:44:38  1:41:51  
  383    541  Jirtsin Beenhakker         Expertisecentrum Pla  1977    406e     11:40    41:42  1:11:58  1:42:10  1:41:53  
  384   2880  Dick Pieter Poppe          Isala '96             1977    407e     11:12    39:19  1:07:56  1:43:30  1:41:53  
  385   3270  Marcel ter Burg            Meppel                1968    408e     12:48    42:18  1:12:08  1:45:19  1:41:53  
  386    353  Gert-Jan Smit              Rochewood insurance   1969    409e     11:13    39:48  1:10:33  1:42:19  1:41:54  
  387   3951  Anne-Gjalt Olivier         Lelystad              1976    411e     11:52    41:48  1:11:38  1:43:39  1:41:56  
  388   1404  Jurgen Moonen              Zwolle                1997    412e     12:00    40:27  1:10:50  1:45:57  1:41:57  
  389   1750  Jeroen Stroomberg          Kampen                1985    413e     13:06    44:10  1:14:30  1:44:13  1:41:58  
  390   3824  Paul van der Horst         Amsterdam             1967    414e     13:29    43:18  1:12:05  1:44:04  1:41:59  
  391   4415  Robert de Jong             Hart voor Zwolle      1980    415e     12:39    42:05  1:11:47  1:44:09  1:41:59  
  392    576  Stephan Driessen           DHL Express 1         1976    416e     11:18    40:04  1:09:47  1:42:15  1:41:59  
  393   4162  Marcel Brondijk            Zwolle                1973    417e     12:28    42:22  1:12:01  1:43:25  1:42:01  
  394   1075  Matthijs van der Graaf     Hasselt               1991    418e     11:53    41:21  1:11:17  1:45:12  1:42:02  
  395   2691  Gerard Hulman              Broekland Ov          1960    419e     12:47    42:26  1:11:56  1:44:11  1:42:06  
  396    285  Henk Westervelt            Mindfit 3             1954    420e     11:54    41:28  1:11:48  1:42:28  1:42:07  
  397    469  Cor van Beek               TotaalSupport 1       1986    421e     11:36    41:06  1:11:12  1:42:37  1:42:08  
  398    602  Kamil Dybczynski           AH Distributiecentru  1985    422e     11:17    39:34  1:10:28  1:42:28  1:42:10  
  399   3552  Aldert van der Molen       Zwolle                1962    423e     12:17    41:20  1:11:20  1:45:47  1:42:11  
  400   2112  Martijn Ravesteijn         Rotterdam             1970    424e     12:18    39:52  1:09:48  1:44:10  1:42:13  
  401   2725  Bert Groen                 Zwolle                1954    425e     12:34    42:15  1:12:03  1:43:32  1:42:14  
  402    778  Ronny Veldman              Abbott Laboratories   1970    426e     10:58    39:18  1:08:29  1:42:29  1:42:15  
  403   4101  Arnoud Lammers             PEC 1910              1963    428e     11:20    40:55  1:11:20  1:43:24  1:42:16  
  404   2295  Martin Jansen              Dalfsen               1980    431e     10:25    37:51  1:06:31  1:44:02  1:42:20  
  405   2607  Sebastiaan Rozema          Dedemsvaart           1980    432e     13:05    42:51  1:13:02  1:44:23  1:42:20  
  406   2672  Jan Sonneveld              's-Gravenhage         1983    433e     12:19    42:22  1:12:46  1:44:15  1:42:21  
  407   4383  Jan van Loon               Van Gelder Groep      2010    434e     11:56    41:35  1:11:31  1:43:54  1:42:22  
  408   1267  Anno van Ommen             Hattem                1989    435e     11:40    40:45  1:11:22  1:43:29  1:42:22  
  409   2806  Krijn Korver               Zwolle                1963    436e     12:04           1:11:45  1:44:57  1:42:24  
  410   1388  Grietinus Reinders         Leek                  1972    437e     10:38    38:27  1:08:39  1:43:25  1:42:25  
  411    355  Harald Jansen              Acquire Publishing B  1968    439e     12:10    41:47  1:11:41  1:42:54  1:42:26  
  412   3386  Rick Dijsselhof            Amsterdam             1990    440e     12:36    42:18  1:11:39  1:45:25  1:42:28  
  413   2923  Rene Klink                 Laag Zuthem           1965    441e     12:38    43:34  1:15:13  1:44:08  1:42:28  
  414   2195  Martin Jakobs              Hanzesport            1965    443e     12:47    41:13  1:10:59  1:44:49  1:42:31  
  415    786  Henri Hoek                 Abbott Laboratories   1978    444e     11:24    40:22  1:10:51  1:42:46  1:42:31  
  416   2297  Arjen Keers                PEC 1910              1969    445e     11:59    42:07  1:12:14  1:43:34  1:42:32  
  417   3539  Ben Schermers              Almkerk               1979    446e     12:26    42:18  1:12:21  1:45:11  1:42:32  
  418   1898  John Blankhort             Raalte                1971    447e     12:55    43:03  1:12:51  1:44:30  1:42:32  
  419   2354  Paul Baars                 Deventer              1976    448e     12:08    41:54  1:11:47  1:44:20  1:42:33  
  420   1599  Rutger van der Pijl        Zwolle                1977    449e     13:14    43:45  1:13:40  1:44:48  1:42:33  
  421   1133  Jos Baan                   IJsselmuiden          1966    450e     12:05    41:34  1:12:07  1:43:54  1:42:34  
  422   3453  Sander Rothuijsen          Rotterdam             1983    451e     11:37    40:16  1:10:33  1:43:50  1:42:39  
  423   3837  Leon Jansen                Amersfoort            1985    452e     12:14    41:34  1:11:34  1:44:06  1:42:39  
  424   3918  Ruben van Voorst           Harderwijk            1990    453e     13:06    44:04  1:13:48  1:46:45  1:42:39  
  425   2981  Kick Heeregrave            Tilburg               1976    455e     13:35    43:58  1:13:27  1:45:39  1:42:41  
  426   3987  Paul Overgoor              Wageningen            1960    456e     12:14    41:28  1:11:09  1:44:47  1:42:41  
  427   3380  Edwin Gerrits              Vroomshoop            1976    457e     12:38    42:05  1:12:28  1:44:22  1:42:41  
  428   2702  Rick Santbergen            't Harde              1994    458e     12:28    41:46  1:11:35  1:45:45  1:42:43  
  429    856  Antonius Poelman           Landstede 1           1957    459e     10:25    37:43  1:08:04  1:43:00  1:42:48  
  430   2440  Martin Folkersma           groningen             1989    460e     12:23    41:56  1:12:27  1:46:18  1:42:53  
  431   1495  John Eikelboom             Hattem                1983    461e     12:15    41:55  1:12:34  1:44:28  1:42:55  
  432    400  Alwin Lindeboom            Handelsbanken 1       1978    462e     11:44    40:00  1:10:09  1:43:39  1:42:56  
  433    644  Joris van Loon             Gemeente Zwolle 2     2017    463e     11:15    40:08  1:10:37  1:43:27  1:42:58  
  434   4262  Sebastian Schulz           Urk                   1982    464e     11:17    40:16  1:10:55  1:44:11  1:43:00  
  435    777  Arthur Groenink            Abbott Laboratories   1978    466e     11:23    40:21  1:10:55  1:43:16  1:43:01  
  436   3420  Hans van Duuren            Zwolle                1960    467e     12:13    42:33  1:13:13  1:44:09  1:43:01  
  437    862  Randy Bos                  Katholieke Pabo Zwol  1987    468e     11:16    39:21  1:08:16  1:43:26  1:43:04  
  438   4078  Patrick Stempher           Raalte                1977    470e     12:32    43:13  1:14:06  1:44:23  1:43:04  
  439   3606  Bart Bosch                 Vleuten               1984    471e     12:32    42:24  1:12:58  1:44:36  1:43:04  
  440    764  Henk Oosterveen            Salverda Bouw 4       1963    472e     11:54    41:43  1:12:02  1:43:23  1:43:05  
  441   4183  Wouter Winkelhorst         Haaksbergen           1973    473e     13:00    42:57  1:12:51  1:45:48  1:43:06  
  442   2279  Hans van Renselaar         Elburg                1970    474e     11:04    39:27  1:10:01  1:44:10  1:43:07  
  443    754  Bas Reuvekamp              Salverda Bouw 2       1988    475e     11:51    42:35  1:12:41  1:43:31  1:43:07  
  444   4019  Durk Klopstra              Laag Zuthem           1967    476e     12:29    42:30  1:12:37  1:44:49  1:43:09  
  445   2600  Matthieu Huisman           Rouveen               1995    477e     13:01    44:10  1:14:08  1:45:22  1:43:12  
  446   2659  Gerwin Schra               Enschede              1975    478e     11:22    39:50  1:10:46  1:44:50  1:43:13  
  447    920  Peter Verkaaik             Wavin 3               1958    479e     11:22    39:54  1:09:44  1:43:36  1:43:14  
  448   1443  Jaap Groenenberg           Amsterdam Zuidoost    1975    480e     11:47    40:20  1:11:33  1:45:22  1:43:16  
  449   1665  Paul Danes                 Utrecht               1988    481e     11:34    40:25  1:10:57  1:44:25  1:43:16  
  450   2897  Ew Blankvoort              Hattem                1974    482e     12:50    43:33  1:14:26  1:45:50  1:43:18  
  451   1190  Chiel Veeke                Zwolle                1991    483e     12:00    40:06  1:10:30  1:45:22  1:43:20  
  452   1146  Gerrit Noorman             Harderwijk            1963    484e     12:38    42:32  1:12:51  1:46:00  1:43:22  
  453   2809  Thomas de Boer             Drachten              1980    485e     11:51    40:25  1:11:14  1:45:41  1:43:22  
  454   3744  Corné Veeke                Espel                 1998    486e     12:33    41:35  1:12:14  1:45:54  1:43:23  
  455   3842  Henk Jager                 Hattem                1968    487e     13:11    43:46  1:13:50  1:46:39  1:43:25  
  456   4013  Rico Jan Roering           Apeldoorn             1980    488e     11:49    40:00  1:10:28  1:44:56  1:43:25  
  457    743  Eelde de Haan              De Langhenkel Groep   1990    490e     12:32    42:14  1:12:22  1:44:09  1:43:29  
  458   3185  Clemenza Schreurs          Zwolle                1984    491e     12:38    42:09  1:12:20  1:45:58  1:43:30  
  459   2237  Wim van het Ende           Oldebroek             1968    492e     12:18    42:28  1:13:07  1:44:40  1:43:32  
  460   4368  Einte Elsinga              Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1955    493e     13:08    43:11  1:13:15  1:46:29  1:43:36  
  461   2734  Erwin Lammertsen           PEC 1910              1970    496e     12:34    43:23  1:14:15  1:45:24  1:43:38  
  462   3520  Wim Zwiers                 Rijssen               1961    497e     12:30    41:51  1:12:08  1:45:42  1:43:39  
  463   2313  Diederik Veerman           's-Gravenhage         1982    498e     12:05    41:56  1:12:50  1:45:31  1:43:40  
  464   1140  Klaas Boots                Zwolle                1968    499e     12:03    42:46  1:13:31  1:44:51  1:43:40  
  465   2810  Amos de Jong               Zwolle                1997    500e     13:07    41:59  1:11:33  1:46:10  1:43:40  
  466   4180  Bart Iking                 Huis ter Heide Ut     1982    501e     12:03    40:33  1:11:09  1:46:50  1:43:40  
  467    523  Jeffrey Teiwes             Professionals in NAH  1987    502e     10:20    38:08  1:08:59  1:43:53  1:43:41  
  468    806  Michiel Bregman            Scania Production Zw  1976    503e     11:59    42:20  1:13:19  1:44:30  1:43:41  
  469   1604  Rene Korte                 Almelo                1961    504e     11:56    41:29  1:12:01  1:45:17  1:43:41  
  470   3272  Gido Fruhling              Zwolle                1976    505e     12:24    42:15  1:12:13  1:44:59  1:43:42  
  471   2100  Marc Woortmeijer           Dalfsen               1974    506e     12:07    40:11  1:10:55  1:45:04  1:43:43  
  472   2468  Peter Stokje               Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1969    507e     11:46    42:27  1:13:14  1:45:26  1:43:44  
  473   2624  Erik van der Linden        Dronten               1965    508e     12:35    42:32  1:12:14  1:48:09  1:43:44  
  474   3907  Sjoerd van den Akker       Zwolle                1988    509e     12:07    40:12  1:10:55  1:45:06  1:43:45  
  475   2389  Erik-Jan Korenberg         Oldebroek             1994    510e     12:03    41:05  1:13:30  1:46:56  1:43:45  
  476   3792  Frans den Hooglander       Zwolle                1959    511e     12:02    40:44  1:10:55  1:45:29  1:43:50  
  477   2533  Peter Vloedgraven          Zwolle                1989    512e     12:56    42:27  1:12:21  1:46:11  1:43:51  
  478   2308  Roel vd Berg -Warmlopers   Amstelveen            1977    514e     11:48    41:33  1:12:28  1:45:22  1:43:53  
  479   2971  Gerard van Winkoop         SV Putten             1969    515e     12:11    42:23  1:12:47  1:45:11  1:43:54  
  480    462  Paul Otte                  Univé 2               1978    517e     11:06    39:05  1:09:25  1:44:17  1:43:57  
  481   3178  Henri ter Hofte            Hanzesport            1969    519e     12:23    42:32  1:13:18  1:46:03  1:43:57  
  482   3127  Erwin Mulder               Amsterdam             1989    520e     12:45    41:45  1:11:06  1:45:57  1:43:57  
  483   1261  Brian Leusink              Zwolle                1979    521e     12:27    42:31  1:12:48  1:45:34  1:43:57  
  484   2717  Tijmen ten Klooster        Hasselt               1986    524e     13:14    44:07  1:14:17  1:46:43  1:43:58  
  485   3839  Rene Sitters               Zwolle                1972    525e     12:39    42:41  1:12:26  1:46:33  1:43:58  
  486   3607  Jeremy Sinke               Deventer              1987    526e     13:01    43:19  1:13:41  1:46:18  1:43:59  
  487   2989  Romano Vedder              De Sperwers           1990    528e     11:47    41:24  1:11:54  1:45:09  1:44:02  
  488   3398  Alfons Groot Koerkamp      Heino                 1962    529e     12:29    42:29  1:12:37  1:45:42  1:44:03  
  489   1589  Chris ten Have             Raalte                1985    530e     12:55    43:21  1:13:55  1:46:15  1:44:03  
  490   3662  Jos van Raalte             Hattem                1990    531e     12:28    40:56  1:11:14  1:47:26  1:44:04  
  491   1880  Eric Kin                   Staphorst             1983    532e     12:54    43:25  1:13:14  1:45:52  1:44:07  
  492   2036  Eddie van den Berg         Hasselt               1984    533e     12:59    43:15  1:13:33  1:45:11  1:44:08  
  493   4041  Bertram Flier              Hattem                1996    534e     13:54    45:59  1:16:20  1:47:09  1:44:08  
  494   4038  Nathan Flier               Hattem                1997    535e     13:53    46:00  1:16:21  1:47:09  1:44:08  
  495   2822  Jim Beerens                Zwolle                1980    536e     12:21    42:35  1:13:10  1:46:10  1:44:09  
  496   4106  Herwin Hasewinkel          Zwolle                1969    537e     10:44    39:07  1:10:00  1:45:14  1:44:10  
  497   4388  Wouter de Vries            Van Gelder Groep      2010    538e     11:30    38:52  1:10:04  1:45:38  1:44:11  
  498   1012  Henk Jonkers               nijeveen              1966    539e     12:11    41:33  1:12:35  1:45:50  1:44:11  
  499   2309  Bob Haze                   Zwolle                1980    541e     12:07    41:37  1:11:56  1:45:47  1:44:12  
  500    669  Han Kampman                On Campus (Windeshei  1971    542e     11:17    40:58  1:12:41  1:44:30  1:44:13  
  501   2888  Gerard Beekhuis            Heerde                1980    545e     12:44    43:24  1:14:23  1:45:53  1:44:16  
  502   1724  Elwin Baijlé               Zwolle                1988    546e     12:51    42:05  1:12:33  1:45:47  1:44:17  
  503   2455  Louis Zandbergen           Zwolle                1957    547e     11:58    41:32  1:11:51  1:45:28  1:44:19  
  504   2369  Pim Mulder                 Borne                 1989    548e     12:47    42:43  1:12:41  1:46:43  1:44:20  
  505   4120  Freek Noordman             Zwolle                1983    549e     12:26    42:20  1:13:19  1:47:08  1:44:22  
  506   2742  Eize Wind                  Radewijk              1967    550e     13:20    43:51  1:13:11  1:47:30  1:44:24  
  507   2592  Max Overgoor               Zwolle                1964    551e     11:57    41:17  1:11:55  1:46:32  1:44:26  
  508   3217  Han Snoeijink              Denekamp              1985    553e     11:57    41:19  1:12:09  1:46:41  1:44:28  
  509    640  Dennis Veltman             Gemeente Zwolle 1     1981    554e     11:11    40:43  1:12:21  1:44:59  1:44:29  
  510   3133  Joost de Jong              PEC 1910              1981    555e     12:57    42:51  1:13:42  1:48:29  1:44:30  
  511   4274  Jan Willem Hidding         Zwolle                1983    556e     12:52    42:56  1:13:03  1:46:17  1:44:31  
  512   1147  Paul Poorthuis             LAAC Twente           1970    558e     11:59    40:08  1:10:03  1:46:41  1:44:34  
  513    491  Koert Meijer               Bestuursdienst Ommen  1969    560e     11:07    40:00  1:11:05  1:44:52  1:44:35  
  514   4203  Dolf Noordman              Amsterdam             1989    561e     12:23    42:05  1:13:03  1:47:24  1:44:39  
  515   1774  Jeroen Wever               Zwolle                1983    562e     12:34    42:20  1:12:38  1:46:05  1:44:39  
  516   4428  Elnathan van Dijk          Vrienden van Autisme  1995    563e     12:29    42:40  1:14:07  1:46:42  1:44:39  
  517   2916  Kees Prins                 Sliedrecht            1982    564e     13:18    44:05  1:14:39  1:47:44  1:44:40  
  518   2388  Arjan Kruise               PEC 1910              1967    565e     13:15    43:59  1:14:08  1:46:45  1:44:40  
  519    766  Arjan Koster               Salverda Bouw 4       1975    567e     11:06    40:17  1:12:03  1:45:01  1:44:43  
  520   1568  Peter Bood                 Wapenveld             1974    568e     12:02    42:13  1:12:08  1:45:53  1:44:45  
  521    362  Maikel Jansen              Trebbe Oost & Noord   1986    569e     11:17    40:03  1:11:14  1:45:21  1:44:45  
  522   1733  Michel Schuiling           Nijverdal             1983    570e     11:34    40:46  1:11:49  1:47:06  1:44:47  
  523   3243  Maarten Vosselman          Utrecht               1983    571e     12:34    42:36  1:14:11  1:46:54  1:44:49  
  524   4294  Ronald Weeren              Athlos                1972    572e     12:08    42:07  1:13:08  1:46:05  1:44:49  
  525    763  Suvan Bulent               Salverda Bouw 4       1974    573e     11:06    40:19  1:12:08  1:45:06  1:44:49  
  526   1929  Chris Knol-Warmlopers      Zwolle                1980    575e     12:38    43:10  1:13:48  1:45:57  1:44:50  
  527    809  Bjorn Kruijshoop           Scania Production Zw  1992    576e     11:09    40:39  1:11:50  1:45:14  1:44:50  
  528    348  Jacco van den Brink        Nederlandse Politie   1979    577e     12:00    41:19  1:11:02  1:45:04  1:44:52  
  529   4375  Wilfred Zwep               Van Gelder Groep      2010    578e     12:46    43:44  1:14:44  1:46:21  1:44:53  
  530   2140  Ben Zwinselman             Zwolle                1965    579e     12:51    43:33  1:14:16  1:46:44  1:44:53  
  531   2129  Tom van Dalum              Meppel                1978    580e     13:26    44:37  1:14:51  1:47:57  1:44:54  
  532   3071  Martijs de Haan            Vaassen               1960    582e     12:28    42:40  1:13:19  1:46:20  1:44:56  
  533    584  Maarten Westerduin         CDA 1                 1971    583e     12:00    41:49  1:12:34  1:45:10  1:44:56  
  534   2144  Joost Veltman              De Gemzen             1970    584e     11:55    41:28  1:12:03  1:46:07  1:44:56  
  535   3449  Jan Pape                   Zwolle                1966    585e     12:58    43:06  1:13:29  1:46:16  1:44:58  
  536    892  Gerrit Fikse               Cooperatie VGZ 1      1968    586e     11:37    41:04  1:11:57  1:45:34  1:44:58  
  537   3428  Hans Bisschop              Vriezenveen           1971    587e     11:51    41:11  1:12:34  1:46:33  1:45:01  
  538   3654  Johan Bosma                Trecho                1967    588e     11:52    41:45  1:13:01  1:45:53  1:45:01  
  539   1212  Coen Huijsmans             Amsterdam             1986    589e     13:24    43:10  1:14:37  1:48:12  1:45:02  
  540   2666  Arnoud Kamp                Zwolle                1988    590e     12:38    43:18  1:15:14  1:46:21  1:45:02  
  541   1381  Michael van den Berg       Cialfo                1986    591e     11:33    40:01  1:10:02  1:46:38  1:45:03  
  542   1348  Maarten Bredewold          Kampen                1985    592e     11:51    42:17  1:13:40  1:46:06  1:45:03  
  543    695  Robbert van der Staaij     Enexis B.V. 3         1980    593e     12:29    43:35  1:13:57  1:45:51  1:45:04  
  544   3089  Arie Slob                  Zwolle                1961    594e     12:53    43:56  1:14:21  1:49:35  1:45:05  
  545   1635  Sjoerd Jansen              Raalte                1986    595e     13:05    44:04  1:14:34  1:47:09  1:45:05  
  546   1893  Janko Dijkstra             Zwolle                1972    596e     11:20    40:26  1:12:45  1:46:25  1:45:06  
  547   2791  Theo Stevens               Bentveld              1966    597e     12:34    42:48  1:13:33  1:46:26  1:45:07  
  548   3982  Arjan Timmerman            Genemuiden            1973    598e     12:08    42:22  1:13:16  1:46:19  1:45:07  
  549   4514  Patrick van Tuijl          Nederland                     600e     12:15    42:18  1:14:07  1:46:22  1:45:12  
  550   4022  Jan Wessel Beekman         Zwolle                1969    601e     13:11    44:01  1:14:31  1:49:36  1:45:12  
  551    938  Maurice Dijkshoorn         Wavin 6               1970    602e     11:40    40:18  1:10:15  1:45:37  1:45:18  
  552    810  Jan Schuurs                Scania Production Zw  1964    603e     12:05    42:57  1:14:07  1:45:30  1:45:20  
  553   2887  Jos Kleinlangevelsloo      Heino                 1956    604e     12:20    43:35  1:14:30  1:46:24  1:45:23  
  554   2889  Douwe Rijpstra             PEC 1910              1966    605e     13:10    43:53  1:14:25  1:47:17  1:45:25  
  555   2282  Wietse de Boer             Zwolle                1975    607e     11:49    41:45  1:13:02  1:46:35  1:45:28  
  556   3835  Hans Eibrink (Warmlopers)  Hattemerbroek         1969    610e     12:28    43:30  1:15:03  1:46:54  1:45:32  
  557   1627  Han ten Hove               Apeldoorn             1969    611e     12:36    42:53  1:13:57  1:50:24  1:45:33  
  558   2957  Michiel van Amerongen      Zwolle                1973    612e     12:48    43:26  1:14:30  1:48:00  1:45:33  
  559    902  Ralph Uenk                 PwC 1                 1988    613e     11:15    39:29  1:10:17  1:45:56  1:45:33  
  560    424  Chris van Beuzekom         TGN Fritom 1          1989    614e     12:25    42:36  1:13:24  1:46:00  1:45:34  
  561   1802  Mark du Floo               Breda                 1984    615e     13:15    44:37  1:15:34  1:46:47  1:45:34  
  562   2030  Arnoud Hoen                Zwolle                1975    618e     12:02    41:21  1:11:18  1:47:37  1:45:38  
  563    324  Dik van Kempen             Nederlandse Politie   1977    620e     11:44    41:13  1:12:55  1:46:00  1:45:39  
  564   1798  Herman Geubels             Haren Gn              1965    621e     12:22    42:19  1:15:08  1:48:02  1:45:40  
  565   3591  Luis Fortis                Düsseldorf (GER)      1985    622e     11:51    40:25  1:12:02  1:47:31  1:45:41  
  566   4510  Dennis Riemeijer           Groningen             1994    623e     13:10    43:17  1:14:04  1:47:35  1:45:41  
  567   3504  Erik Jager                 Wilsum                1978    624e     12:02    42:12  1:12:54  1:47:01  1:45:42  
  568   2408  Jeffrie Jonkman            Meppen-Hemsen (GER)   1984    626e     13:28    44:37  1:15:23  1:47:51  1:45:43  
  569   1554  Hugo van der Veen          Haren Gn              1978    627e     12:37    42:43  1:14:13  1:50:01  1:45:43  
  570   2379  Geert Verbiesen            Hattem                1968    628e     12:56    42:56  1:13:31  1:48:02  1:45:44  
  571   2069  Gerard Coes                Epe                   1963    629e     13:27    44:25  1:15:07  1:48:10  1:45:44  
  572   1859  Renato Gums                Spurt '88             1972    630e     13:12    43:23  1:13:45  1:47:36  1:45:45  
  573   3770  Patrick Gums               PEC 1910              1971    631e     13:11    43:23  1:13:46  1:47:36  1:45:45  
  574    599  Johan Hulleman             12build 1             1971    632e     12:07    40:58  1:12:02  1:47:33  1:45:48  
  575    554  Remco Geerdink             Penta Rho 2           1974    633e     11:12    40:03  1:11:43  1:46:20  1:45:48  
  576   3623  Patrick Vuijk Vuijk Noorl  Haarle gem Hellendoo  1980    635e     13:00    44:01  1:14:24  1:48:09  1:45:51  
  577   1333  Paul Kruiper               Luttenberg            1966    636e     12:18    42:44  1:13:57  1:47:12  1:45:52  
  578   3592  Erwin Veldkamp Warmloper   Wezep                 1979    637e     10:20    37:55  1:15:22  1:46:55  1:45:52  
  579   1218  Raymond van Dorresteijn    Wezep                 1986    638e     12:17    43:00  1:13:50  1:47:21  1:45:53  
  580   4252  Paulo Chinoque             Zwolle                1977    640e     12:47    43:33  1:14:54  1:47:19  1:45:55  
  581   1883  Erik Gosker                Zwolle                1985    641e     13:09    44:11  1:14:33  1:48:10  1:45:55  
  582   2740  Paul Voorhorst             Hengelo Ov            1960    642e     12:20    41:44  1:12:31  1:47:04  1:45:55  
  583    257  Erwin Sun                  Ernst & Young Accoun  1994    643e     13:02    46:25  1:22:59  1:46:22  1:45:57  
  584   3027  Gerhard Jansen Warmlopers  Zwolle                1984    644e     12:30    43:16  1:14:23  1:47:21  1:45:58  
  585   1480  Jesper Lansink Rotgerink   Zwolle                1989    645e     12:38    43:18  1:15:15  1:47:16  1:45:58  
  586   3024  Michel Roes                DE LOPER              1971    646e     13:27    44:09  1:15:20  1:48:35  1:45:59  
  587   3343  Conrad van 't Erve         Utrecht               1975    648e     12:21    41:33  1:13:07  1:48:18  1:46:00  
  588   4182  Frits Huttenhuis           Denekamp              1974    649e     12:06    41:49  1:13:58  1:48:13  1:46:01  
  589   2238  Hans Jansen                Hardlopen.nl          1950    650e     12:54    44:07  1:15:05  1:47:38  1:46:02  
  590   4125  Bernhard Melenhorst        Heino                 1973    651e     12:22    43:00  1:14:18  1:47:43  1:46:03  
  591   1710  Alexander Doorn            Amersfoort            1973    652e     11:59    42:24  1:14:06  1:47:06  1:46:03  
  592   3735  Demian Bos                 Zwolle                1984    656e     12:51    42:44  1:13:18  1:50:27  1:46:05  
  593   4146  Niels Bots                 Zwolle                1979    659e     12:01    42:32  1:13:25  1:46:54  1:46:08  
  594   2164  Anne Pruim (Warmlopers)    Zwolle                1980    661e     12:22    41:42  1:12:27  1:47:39  1:46:09  
  595   1352  Albert van der Vinne       Dronten               1988    662e     12:40    42:12  1:13:14  1:47:20  1:46:10  
  596    753  Bart Kroeze                Salverda Bouw 2       1990    663e     13:14    46:08  1:17:54  1:46:35  1:46:11  
  597   2518  Tom Grevers                Sleen                 1989    664e     12:40    42:41  1:13:55  1:51:25  1:46:11  
  598   4278  Frank Freriks              Raalte                1969    666e     12:05    43:10  1:14:47  1:47:32  1:46:13  
  599   4020  Niels Hutten               Zwolle                1991    667e     12:59    42:29  1:12:52  1:48:19  1:46:15  
  600    749  Robert Meijerink           Salverda Bouw 1       1992    668e     11:10    39:30  1:10:14  1:46:39  1:46:16  
  601   3046  Jan Maarten (Warmlopers)   Zwolle                1978    669e     12:23    42:45  1:14:25  1:47:47  1:46:17  
  602   3040  Ewoud Stapersma            Groningen             1992    672e     13:09    44:21  1:15:23  1:47:54  1:46:21  
  603   3832  Edwin Munneke              Zwolle                1967    673e     13:02    43:05  1:14:00  1:49:34  1:46:22  
  604   2512  René Vaartjes              Kallenkote            1984    674e     13:20    45:09  1:16:08  1:50:48  1:46:23  
  605     47  Tom Snijder                Zwolle                1991    676e     13:09    44:09  1:15:04  1:49:09  1:46:25  
  606   2063  Bulent Cobanoglu           PEC 1910              1967    678e     12:38    42:54  1:14:21  1:48:20  1:46:26  
  607   4107  Jelle Willems              Zwolle                1993    679e     14:10    44:05  1:14:47  1:50:44  1:46:26  
  608   1464  Anton Bolhaar              Loopgroep De Lutte    1954    680e     12:25    42:45  1:14:14  1:47:33  1:46:27  
  609   3460  Stas Noltus                Wierden               1987    681e     13:31    43:15  1:14:03  1:49:32  1:46:27  
  610   2329  Andre Jellema              Lionitas              1969    682e     13:10    43:58  1:15:06  1:47:55  1:46:27  
  611   2273  Harrie Wetterhahn          Lionitas              1967    683e     13:10    43:57  1:15:06  1:47:55  1:46:28  
  612   3871  Gerbrand Altena            Zutphen               1978    684e     13:10    44:00  1:15:03  1:49:10  1:46:28  
  613   1946  Gerrald Beens              Hasselt               1991    685e     13:16    44:22  1:15:37  1:49:59  1:46:28  
  614   2217  Ton Smeenk                 Dalfsen               1968    686e     13:07    43:56  1:15:10  1:48:23  1:46:28  
  615   4062  Jacco Roest                Zwolle                1989    687e     13:15    44:26  1:16:05  1:50:35  1:46:30  
  616   2405  Martin Schrijver           Kampen                1986    689e     13:16    44:00  1:14:59  1:49:31  1:46:31  
  617    606  Everhard van den Hoek      AH Distributiecentru  1968    690e     12:12    42:42  1:13:59  1:47:19  1:46:32  
  618   3778  Klaas Timmerman            Genemuiden            1985    691e     13:11    44:01  1:14:32  1:50:56  1:46:32  
  619   3327  Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper   Zwolle                1968    692e     11:16    42:07  1:12:51  1:47:39  1:46:34  
  620    641  Harm Bekkema               Gemeente Zwolle 1     1976    693e     11:59    42:31  1:13:52  1:47:22  1:46:34  
  621    900  Sebastiaan Veldhuizen      Ten Cate Protect 1    1979    694e     11:44    41:03  1:12:10  1:47:07  1:46:34  
  622   1618  Robert van Dijk            Zwolle                1972    695e     12:24    43:10  1:14:26  1:48:35  1:46:36  
  623    619  Bas van Luijk              Van der Kamp B.V. 2   1972    696e     12:08    43:12  1:14:34  1:46:53  1:46:38  
  624   3470  Carlo Del Grosso           Düsseldorf (GER)      1985    697e     12:34    43:36  1:14:59  1:48:30  1:46:40  
  625    279  Arjan van der Vis          Mindfit 1             1971    698e     12:45    44:02  1:15:24  1:47:11  1:46:40  
  626   3462  Niels Witte                Enschede              1988    699e     12:52    44:09  1:16:15  1:50:27  1:46:42  
  627   2502  Erik Heuven                Zwolle                1987    700e     13:15    45:05  1:16:05  1:50:08  1:46:44  
  628   3225  Arjan Vroegop              Emmeloord             1973    701e     13:27    46:03  1:16:39  1:48:56  1:46:44  
  629    454  Maarten van der Werff      Kadaster 1            1982    702e     12:59    44:26  1:16:19  1:47:35  1:46:50  
  630   4157  Alwin Roordink             Eindhoven             1989    704e     12:28    42:16  1:12:14  1:49:31  1:46:53  
  631     49  Christiaan Rooseboom       Utrecht               1989    705e     13:55    46:16  1:16:35  1:47:45  1:46:53  
  632   4073  Marcel de Vries            Ommen                 1973    706e     12:48    41:07  1:11:55  1:50:36  1:46:54  
  633    367  Michel Barbillion          Fytac 1               1988    707e     11:46    41:09  1:12:25  1:47:45  1:46:54  
  634   3547  Raymond Klein              Emmen                 1978    709e     13:45    44:59  1:15:56  1:49:51  1:46:55  
  635    668  Johan van der Molen        On Campus (Windeshei  1964    710e     11:54    42:28  1:14:31  1:47:11  1:46:56  
  636   3002  Hugo van Dijk              Zwolle                1975    711e     12:41    42:46  1:13:46  1:50:14  1:46:57  
  637   2914  Arnout Schutte             Zwolle                1978    712e     12:12    43:02  1:14:48  1:48:15  1:46:59  
  638   4194  André van der Beek         Zwolle                1979    713e     12:21    42:52  1:14:17  1:48:22  1:46:59  
  639    535  Aad Willems                Professionals in NAH  1990    715e     12:31    44:15  1:15:35  1:47:15  1:47:00  
  640   4029  Roy Overgoor               Lemelerveld           1977    716e     11:22    40:21  1:11:37  1:48:37  1:47:01  
  641   4105  Jaap-Jan Kerkhof           Zwolle                1984    718e     13:24    45:01  1:16:18  1:49:51  1:47:06  
  642   1636  Rob van der Schuur         Zwolle                1982    719e     14:14    46:34  1:16:54  1:51:34  1:47:07  
  643    919  Adam Perla                 Wavin 2               1977    720e     12:22    43:24  1:14:31  1:47:19  1:47:07  
  644   3100  Jeroen Bosch               Dalfsen               1967    721e     12:50    43:26  1:14:55  1:48:26  1:47:07  
  645   4095  Dirk-Jan van Winkelen      Utrecht               1991    723e     13:37    44:56  1:16:17  1:49:31  1:47:09  
  646   1161  Gerrit Hofstede            Zwolle                1976    724e     13:58    45:00  1:15:54  1:49:14  1:47:10  
  647   2851  Niels Jeuring              Emmen                 1990    725e     12:10    42:49  1:14:14  1:52:25  1:47:11  
  648    672  Martin Oldenbeuving        On Campus (Windeshei  1969    726e     12:27    43:14  1:14:30  1:47:40  1:47:13  
  649   1931  Tomas Geerts               Amsterdam             1990    727e     12:14    42:00  1:12:08  1:49:30  1:47:14  
  650   1969  Dennis van der Vechte      Heino                 1984    728e     12:36    44:17  1:16:28  1:50:20  1:47:14  
  651   3938  Gerbrand van Ommen         Nieuwegein            1977    730e     12:32    42:42  1:15:39  1:51:57  1:47:16  
  652   2604  Stefan Lammerts            Almere                1984    731e     13:29    43:55  1:15:20  1:50:43  1:47:17  
  653   1467  Roland Borgman             Dalfsen               1981    732e     13:07    44:00  1:15:20  1:50:58  1:47:17  
  654   3667  Dirk Veldkamp              Zwolle                1979    733e     13:16    44:41  1:16:15  1:48:44  1:47:19  
  655   2345  Andre Duteweert            Raalte                1964    734e     12:48    44:23  1:16:17  1:49:06  1:47:21  
  656   4110  Rutger Blankvoort          Zwolle                1978    735e     12:42    43:21  1:15:00  1:48:57  1:47:21  
  657   2027  Robert Ruiter              Zwolle                1990    737e     13:34    45:15  1:16:19  1:50:31  1:47:23  
  658    812  Dan Rundlöf                Scania Production Zw  1981    738e     12:21    43:28  1:15:09  1:47:53  1:47:23  
  659    869  Herman Zwerver             Craft Benelux / X-Te  1981    739e     12:09    43:00  1:14:44  1:48:04  1:47:25  
  660   4434  Toren Autismehuis          Vrienden van Autisme  2005    740e     12:37    42:46  1:14:28  1:50:40  1:47:25  
  661   1808  Gert Peppelenbos           Zwolle                1968    741e     11:37    42:07  1:13:56  1:48:48  1:47:25  
  662   1011  Henk Roeberts              Nieuwleusen           1971    742e     13:11    44:04  1:15:30  1:50:30  1:47:25  
  663   3709  Sander Overduin            Zwolle                1972    743e     11:37    42:07  1:13:56  1:48:49  1:47:26  
  664    536  Martijn Pool               NBA afdeling Oost 1   1975    744e     11:57    39:37  1:10:36  1:48:10  1:47:26  
  665   2064  Jeroen van Beek (Warmlope  Zwolle                1972    745e     12:30    43:19  1:15:16  1:48:49  1:47:27  
  666   4024  Michiel Kroese             Lelystad              1973    746e     13:13    44:40  1:16:21  1:49:18  1:47:27  
  667   1585  Andre van Lente            Genemuiden            1982    747e     12:36    43:11  1:15:14  1:49:55  1:47:29  
  668   1050  Eddy Wichems               Zwolle                1986    748e     13:41    45:28  1:16:16  1:50:40  1:47:32  
  669   1412  Tom Hovenkamp              Zwolle                1987    750e     11:22    38:59  1:11:09  1:49:14  1:47:33  
  670   3863  Evert van Leeuwen          Hattem                1978    751e     11:37    41:46  1:14:35  1:48:40  1:47:34  
  671   2146  Leon Zandman               Groningen                     752e     12:43    42:50  1:13:29  1:51:53  1:47:34  
  672   1049  Gerben Vlieger             't Harde              1995    753e     12:46    43:51  1:15:13  1:49:08  1:47:37  
  673   2814  Bert Kleiboer              PEC 1910              1965    754e     11:50    42:47  1:15:11  1:48:38  1:47:37  
  674   2927  Krijn van Houten           Zwolle                1956    755e     12:44    43:57  1:15:38  1:49:40  1:47:37  
  675   2174  Sjouke Wolters             Driel                 1978    756e     12:56    43:46  1:15:14  1:51:32  1:47:38  
  676   1123  Jelle Roes                 Zwolle                1966    757e     13:34    45:07  1:16:47  1:50:07  1:47:39  
  677   2285  Gert Knijnenberg           Heerde                1979    758e     13:16    44:56  1:16:26  1:50:00  1:47:40  
  678    911  Jean-Baptiste Chardenal    Wavin 1               1987    759e     11:24    40:22  1:12:50  1:47:52  1:47:41  
  679   2743  Nico Nagelhout             Zwolle                1986    760e     13:14    44:41  1:16:20  1:49:13  1:47:42  
  680   4239  Robert Kuik                Zwolle                1980    761e     12:17    42:56  1:14:46  1:49:37  1:47:43  
  681   2025  Joost Rump                 Zwolle                1984    762e     12:39    44:02  1:16:04  1:50:23  1:47:44  
  682   1101  Sander van de Vegte        Zwolle                1974    763e     13:23    44:35  1:15:32  1:52:42  1:47:44  
  683   4253  Rudie Marsman              Raalte                1967    764e     12:51    43:57  1:15:49  1:50:38  1:47:44  
  684   3722  Allard Olsman              Den Ham Ov            1972    766e     12:32    42:56  1:14:04  1:49:33  1:47:47  
  685    783  Ernst Vastenburg           Abbott Laboratories   1969    767e     14:08    46:22  1:17:35  1:48:26  1:47:49  
  686   1699  Sjoerd Rijnja              Zwolle                1990    768e     13:39    44:54  1:15:55  1:49:26  1:47:49  
  687   1518  Martijn Verheule           Zwolle                1978    769e     12:56    43:35  1:14:59  1:50:05  1:47:51  
  688    479  John Boer                  UWV 2                 1957    770e     11:57    42:59  1:14:59  1:48:15  1:47:53  
  689    899  Ivo Munsterhuis            Ten Cate Protect 1    1978    771e     13:00    44:49  1:16:31  1:48:28  1:47:55  
  690   2167  Maarten Hameetman          Emmeloord             1978    772e     13:03    44:22  1:15:58  1:50:29  1:47:57  
  691   3109  Eric Koerhuis              Zwolle                1988    774e     12:34    43:10  1:14:43  1:51:04  1:48:00  
  692   4014  Berry Albers               Twello                1974    775e     12:24    42:51  1:14:27  1:49:32  1:48:02  
  693   2905  Josh de Ruiter             Groningen             1987    776e     13:15    44:13  1:15:37  1:51:33  1:48:02  
  694   1291  Jan-Eisse de Haan          Zwolle                1987    777e     13:24    45:32  1:17:53  1:49:32  1:48:02  
  695   2707  Erwin van Marwijk          Zwolle                1970    778e     11:47    41:49  1:14:01  1:49:49  1:48:03  
  696   3958  Mark Landman               De Kieviten           1976    779e     13:11    44:25  1:15:26  1:52:17  1:48:08  
  697   1749  Dave VanG                  Blokker               1982    780e     13:17    45:05  1:16:48  1:50:25  1:48:09  
  698   3926  Luuk van den Belt          Zwolle                1990    781e     13:28    44:44  1:16:04  1:50:05  1:48:10  
  699   2258  Gert-Jan van den Berg      Genemuiden            1973    782e     12:40    43:44  1:15:44  1:49:42  1:48:10  
  700   1198  Jeroen Eikenaar            Zwolle                1968    783e     13:06    44:26  1:16:11  1:51:26  1:48:15  
  701   4044  Rene Vollenbroek           Denekamp              1980    785e     11:41    41:34  1:12:52  1:49:45  1:48:16  
  702   3401  Gerard Meijerink           Vroomshoop            1979    786e     12:39    42:05  1:12:29  1:49:58  1:48:17  
  703   1986  Henri Wesselink            Boijl                 1974    787e     13:02    44:32  1:16:10  1:49:55  1:48:20  
  704    924  Waldemar Lakomy            Wavin 3               1959    788e     12:36    44:10  1:15:51  1:48:33  1:48:22  
  705    645  Gerrit Xhofleer            Gemeente Zwolle 2     1984    789e     11:54    43:27  1:15:16  1:49:02  1:48:22  
  706   1727  Cor Knipmeijer             De Sprinter           1962    790e     13:06    44:26  1:15:27  1:52:36  1:48:23  
  707   4228  Wessel van Herwijnen       Amsterdam             1968    791e     12:15    43:42  1:15:45  1:50:34  1:48:24  
  708   1028  Wouter Bos                 Zwolle                1981    792e     12:39    43:03  1:14:47  1:49:53  1:48:25  
  709   1353  Axel Zenker                Zwolle                1991    793e     12:31    43:37  1:16:24  1:52:51  1:48:26  
  710   2456  Leon Flipsen               Epe                   1985    794e     12:23    42:29  1:14:00  1:51:21  1:48:27  
  711    448  Wim Welleweerd             Deltion College 3     1966    795e     12:29    43:01  1:14:53  1:49:04  1:48:27  
  712   3318  Floris van Limburg         Zwolle                1981    796e     11:40    41:07  1:14:12  1:50:18  1:48:28  
  713   2248  Jan Bloo                   Raalte                1961    797e     12:27    43:20  1:14:56  1:51:40  1:48:29  
  714   1937  Auke de Jong               the Hague Road Runne  1961    798e     12:04    41:39  1:12:41  1:50:01  1:48:30  
  715   3467  Wim Jutten                 Warnsveld             1956    799e     12:42    43:56  1:15:30  1:49:51  1:48:30  
  716   1252  Bram Leferink              Zwolle                1972    801e     12:56    43:45  1:15:28  1:50:04  1:48:31  
  717   2857  Sander Spanjersberg        Zwolle                1970    802e     13:38    44:51  1:16:38  1:52:12  1:48:31  
  718   1552  Sjaak Pleijsier            Genemuiden            1967    803e     12:04    41:50  1:13:52  1:49:46  1:48:31  
  719    321  Arnold Spanninga           Nederlandse Politie   1964    807e     12:08    43:15  1:15:38  1:48:52  1:48:33  
  720   3098  John Rots                  PEC 1910              1962    808e     12:20    41:28  1:13:37  1:52:36  1:48:35  
  721    803  HenkJan van der Weerd      Scania Production Zw  1980    809e     11:54    42:32  1:14:55  1:49:13  1:48:36  
  722   3984  Eric Lorist                Isala '96             1970    810e     12:46    43:14  1:15:06  1:50:37  1:48:36  
  723    907  Gert Leusink               Volvo Nieuwenhuijse   1968    811e     12:19    43:41  1:16:03  1:48:54  1:48:37  
  724   3612  Teun van Nee               Zwolle                1966    812e     12:30    42:50  1:14:25  1:50:17  1:48:37  
  725   1340  Joost Koolhof              Salland               1986    813e     12:38    43:10  1:14:53  1:49:52  1:48:37  
  726   1321  Edgar van Bueren           Zeist                 1971    814e     13:11    44:39  1:16:09  1:50:55  1:48:38  
  727   1380  Arjan Neuteboom            Zwolle                1976    815e     13:29    44:27  1:16:14  1:51:50  1:48:38  
  728    457  Wilco Wolfkamp             Univé 1               1986    816e     14:10    46:56  1:18:33  1:50:57  1:48:39  
  729   4207  Feike Koops                De Gemzen             1971    817e     13:24    44:54  1:16:21  1:50:11  1:48:41  
  730   1860  Mark Damink                Amsterdam             1990    818e     13:24    45:13  1:16:38  1:50:35  1:48:41  
  731   3227  Lex van den Brink          Veluwe                1969    819e     14:20    47:02  1:18:05  1:50:08  1:48:42  
  732   3885  Frank van der Kant         Bovenkarspel          1962    820e     11:48    40:44  1:12:54  1:50:21  1:48:43  
  733   2191  Jeroen Leinenga            Meppel                1969    821e     13:00    44:50  1:16:41  1:50:48  1:48:44  
  734   2733  George Vulkers             Dalfsen               1958    822e     12:51    43:54  1:15:51  1:50:23  1:48:44  
  735    282  Casper Heij                Mindfit 2             1965    824e     12:35    44:07  1:16:05  1:49:34  1:48:49  
  736   1246  Thies Jan Jansen           Zwolle                1986    825e     12:32    43:43  1:15:22  1:51:32  1:48:50  
  737   1821  Adriaan Aarden             Zwolle                1957    826e     13:46    44:57  1:16:18  1:50:32  1:48:51  
  738   3787  Martijn Sikkens            Zwolle                1976    827e     13:06    43:58  1:15:33  1:52:41  1:48:52  
  739   2159  Ralph Kisjes               zwolle                1977    828e     13:10    44:57  1:16:07  1:52:02  1:48:52  
  740    345  Harm Prins                 Nederlandse Politie   1963    829e     11:56    42:49  1:14:29  1:49:24  1:48:56  
  741   2041  Jeroen van der Stouwe      Zwolle                1987    830e     13:27    44:32  1:16:34  1:51:23  1:48:56  
  742   3518  Wout Brinkman              Meppel                1971    831e     11:25    40:10  1:12:20  1:50:16  1:48:56  
  743   4081  Robert Flierman            Heino                 1986    832e     12:48    43:23  1:14:59  1:51:41  1:48:57  
  744   3191  Willy Thio                 Zwolle                1985    833e     12:37    43:42  1:15:54  1:50:47  1:48:58  
  745   2414  Edgar Suselbeek            Meppel                1981    834e     13:08    43:40  1:15:58  1:52:11  1:48:59  
  746   2998  Martijn Hakvoort           Zwolle                1976    835e     12:41    44:41  1:16:53  1:50:42  1:48:59  
  747   2350  Djovan van Wingerden       ELBURG                1977    837e     12:39    43:01  1:14:42  1:50:55  1:49:00  
  748   2593  Gerben Bredewold           De Gemzen             1974    838e     13:12    44:58  1:17:03  1:51:21  1:49:01  
  749   4213  Michiel Schuurman          Raalte                1976    839e     13:02    44:18  1:16:12  1:50:44  1:49:02  
  750   2296  Ruben Henniphof            Zwolle                1992    840e     13:08    44:42  1:16:50  1:51:39  1:49:03  
  751   1009  Ramon Kuttschreutter       Hasselt               1984    841e     13:18    45:05  1:16:42  1:51:12  1:49:05  
  752   3864  Jan-Herman Spanjersberg    Woerden               1967    842e     13:22    44:49  1:16:41  1:52:47  1:49:06  
  753   2138  Job Leenen                 Zwolle                1993    843e     13:53    46:05  1:17:20  1:52:13  1:49:06  
  754   2202  Alren Dijkstra             Zwolle                1980    844e     13:27    45:16  1:17:12  1:52:49  1:49:10  
  755    306  Geert-Jan Hahne            Nederlandse Politie   1987    845e     12:37    43:45  1:15:36  1:49:37  1:49:10  
  756   1849  Han Huttinga               Zwolle                1981    846e     14:10    46:59  1:18:29  1:51:28  1:49:11  
  757   3510  Ad Renne                   Kampen                1958    847e     11:55    42:33  1:14:43  1:50:25  1:49:13  
  758   2463  Jonathan Reining           Zwolle                1974    848e     12:44    43:49  1:15:36  1:51:44  1:49:14  
  759   3207  Henk Vaartjes              Vroomshoop            1955    849e     12:17    42:39  1:14:37  1:50:18  1:49:14  
  760   2382  Jurjen Bolks Warmlopers    Zwolle                1978    850e     12:26    43:24  1:15:12  1:50:39  1:49:14  
  761   1302  Gerard Weernink            Enschede              1947    851e     13:24    45:17  1:16:59  1:51:02  1:49:14  
  762   4193  Bram van de Kam            Zwolle                1973    852e     13:02    44:53  1:17:03  1:52:32  1:49:16  
  763   2124  Freddy Bouwhuis            Den Ham Ov            1979    853e     12:06    42:39  1:14:20  1:50:51  1:49:16  
  764   1980  Andres Gieling             Zwolle                1975    854e     13:13    42:41  1:14:39  1:52:06  1:49:18  
  765    611  Arjan Blom                 AH Distributiecentru  1979    855e     14:03    47:15  1:18:35  1:50:06  1:49:18  
  766   3802  Gerben Koenjer             Raalte                1974    856e     12:27    43:35  1:16:09  1:51:08  1:49:18  
  767   3874  Albert Boeve               Zwolle                1962    857e     13:29    45:26  1:17:18  1:51:01  1:49:19  
  768    518  Arie Mes                   Professionals in NAH  1987    858e     11:11    40:56  1:13:50  1:49:33  1:49:19  
  769   1178  Peter Domine               Staphorst             1980    859e     13:09    43:51  1:15:11  1:51:21  1:49:19  
  770   1687  Bert Agricola              Heerenveen            1991    860e     11:53    42:12  1:16:32  1:51:39  1:49:19  
  771   2209  Martin Oosterveld          Enschede              1964    861e     12:44    44:14  1:16:46  1:51:21  1:49:20  
  772   2275  Jan Compagner              Rouveen               1975    863e     12:45    43:18  1:15:48  1:50:57  1:49:21  
  773    896  Emiel Boerkamp             Ten Cate Protect 1    1980    864e     12:18    43:51  1:16:11  1:49:33  1:49:21  
  774   2429  Chris Blok                 Hattemerbroek         1986    866e     13:11    43:50  1:15:35  1:50:58  1:49:23  
  775   2939  Martijn Loedeman           Zwolle                1970    869e     13:06    44:34  1:16:31  1:51:56  1:49:25  
  776   4015  Hans Paul Visscher         Zwolle                1968    870e     13:57    46:07  1:17:40  1:51:51  1:49:26  
  777   2811  Frank van der Kolk         Zwolle                1973    871e     12:18    43:59  1:16:19  1:52:31  1:49:26  
  778   1817  Berrie Schimmel            Zwolle                1988    872e     12:57    45:13  1:18:00  1:50:49  1:49:26  
  779   3930  Raymond Spijkerman         Zwartsluis            1980    873e     13:29    45:28  1:16:56  1:53:12  1:49:26  
  780   2969  Peter Mensink              Heeten                1964    874e     12:56    43:37  1:15:23  1:51:26  1:49:26  
  781   2378  Pieter Hakvoort            Assen                 1978    875e     13:25    45:39  1:20:14  1:51:48  1:49:28  
  782    563  Gerben Stoel               Veiligheidsregio IJs  1975    877e     11:05    39:55  1:11:43  1:50:02  1:49:28  
  783   2193  Niels Kersten              Zeewolde              1983    879e     13:36    45:22  1:18:03  1:52:01  1:49:31  
  784   3360  Gerjos Weelink             Zwolle                1980    880e     12:30    43:47  1:15:36  1:55:29  1:49:31  
  785   3236  Henk Zoet                  Hulshorst             1952    881e     12:44    43:36  1:16:18  1:51:20  1:49:32  
  786   3316  Dirk Jan van Dijk          Deventer              1981    882e     12:40    42:51  1:14:19  1:52:54  1:49:33  
  787   2824  Marcel Brands              Heerde                1974    883e     12:29    43:39  1:15:28  1:51:20  1:49:34  
  788   3630  Mitch Lases                Zwolle                1990    884e     13:08    43:58  1:15:42  1:50:53  1:49:34  
  789   2531  Rein de Boer               Manderveen            1960    885e     13:29    45:03  1:16:50  1:52:38  1:49:35  
  790   3117  Tim Engbers                Nijverdal             1982    887e     13:07    44:59  1:17:42  1:51:52  1:49:36  
  791   2641  Auke Wijnterp              Apeldoorn             1966    888e     12:42    45:07  1:17:11  1:53:54  1:49:36  
  792   2776  Olaf Prins                 Hasselt               1968    889e     12:23    43:01  1:16:11  1:52:36  1:49:36  
  793    815  Arjen Douma                Scania Production Zw  1984    890e     13:44    45:12  1:17:26  1:50:23  1:49:37  
  794   1927  Frerik Ter Braake          Blankenham            1963    891e     13:05    44:44  1:16:40  1:51:46  1:49:38  
  795    372  Marcel Witman              Zonneplan B.V. 1      1990    892e     10:47    40:42  1:13:29  1:50:02  1:49:38  
  796   3021  Dragos Popescu             Zwolle                1980    893e     15:21    50:40  1:22:14  1:53:16  1:49:39  
  797   1226  Titus Olthof               Enschede              1960    894e     13:24    45:18  1:16:59  1:51:27  1:49:40  
  798   3383  Rik van Laar               Dieren                1979    895e     13:13    44:57  1:17:12  1:52:03  1:49:40  
  799   2890  Aldert Boonen              Deventer              1982    896e     13:12    44:57  1:17:12  1:52:04  1:49:40  
  800   3241  Jelmer Meijerink           Meppel                1989    897e     13:49    45:37  1:17:43  1:52:46  1:49:41  
  801   3992  Michael Schilling          Zwolle                1978    898e     13:34    45:36  1:18:07  1:51:45  1:49:41  
  802   3850  Martien van Putten         Wezep                 1968    899e     12:43    43:37  1:15:00  1:51:33  1:49:43  
  803   3531  Hans Oude Rengerink        Ootmarsum             1964    900e     11:34    42:15  1:15:15  1:51:01  1:49:44  
  804   4036  Egbert Bakker              Hoogeveen             1987    901e     13:21    45:23  1:17:43  1:53:22  1:49:44  
  805    923  Carel Funke                Wavin 3               1974    902e     12:37    43:51  1:15:26  1:50:14  1:49:45  
  806   1841  Nico de Jong               HAC '63               1969    903e     12:08    41:21  1:13:19  1:51:40  1:49:45  
  807   2117  Vincent ten Voorde         Zwolle                1971    905e     13:30    45:38  1:17:42  1:51:30  1:49:46  
  808   1298  JanWillem Wieman           De Gemzen             1954    906e     13:15    44:46  1:16:32  1:51:54  1:49:46  
  809   3900  Jordie ter Steege          Zwolle                1986    907e     12:38    43:06  1:14:56  1:51:19  1:49:47  
  810   3519  Hans Siemerink             Rijssen               1987    908e     12:30    43:13  1:15:03  1:51:50  1:49:48  
  811    465  Martijn Hoen               Univé 3               1977    909e     13:27    45:09  1:17:16  1:50:33  1:49:49  
  812   4422  Wouter Visscher            Hart voor Zwolle      1989    910e     13:23    44:56  1:16:50  1:52:19  1:49:49  
  813   1500  Daniel Aalbersberg         Utrecht               1988    911e     13:21    45:11  1:17:53  1:54:25  1:49:49  
  814   2314  Johan de Lange             Meppel                1982    912e     12:53    43:35  1:16:06  1:51:35  1:49:50  
  815   1873  Gert-Jan de Wit            Zwolle                1993    913e     12:48    43:47  1:14:55  1:52:10  1:49:51  
  816   1866  Sietze van Hemmen          Steenwijk             1975    914e     13:22    45:26  1:17:28  1:51:42  1:49:51  
  817   4268  Alwin Visscher             Genemuiden            1983    915e     12:59    45:07  1:17:23  1:51:25  1:49:51  
  818   1052  Hans van Berkum            Zwolle                1991    916e     13:07    45:20  1:17:12  1:52:51  1:49:51  
  819   2161  Pieter Fransen             Zwolle                1968    917e     13:06    44:28  1:16:20  1:51:37  1:49:53  
  820    917  Gerrit Rekers              Wavin 2               1968    918e     12:42    44:03  1:16:11  1:51:27  1:49:53  
  821   2413  Leon Boon                  Assen                 1988    919e     13:03    45:05  1:19:59  1:51:47  1:49:54  
  822   1358  Jaap Boersema              Zwolle                1972    920e     13:56    46:48  1:18:53  1:51:36  1:49:54  
  823   3661  Hilbert Kraaij             De Gemzen             1980    921e     13:29    46:05  1:18:05  1:52:45  1:49:55  
  824   2487  Karel Vroegop              DE LOPER              1959    922e     12:39    44:17  1:17:05  1:51:22  1:49:55  
  825   1135  Niek Bloo                  Raalte                1986    923e     12:56    43:01  1:14:23  1:52:01  1:49:58  
  826   2842  Jan van Diest              Ermelo                1984    924e     13:36    45:49  1:17:54  1:52:19  1:49:59  
  827   2745  Alexander Hamer            Apeldoorn             1970    925e     13:21    45:14  1:17:25  1:53:48  1:49:59  
  828    731  Marc Schonewille           Rabobank IJsseldelta  1972    926e     12:53    44:35  1:16:37  1:50:35  1:49:59  
  829    670  Harald de Vries            On Campus (Windeshei  1966    927e     12:24    43:00  1:15:10  1:50:37  1:49:59  
  830   3446  Herman Sieljes             Zwolle                1962    928e     13:00    43:34  1:15:01  1:52:13  1:50:00  
  831   2023  Martin van Ommen           Zwolle                1981    929e     13:24    45:32  1:17:53  1:51:34  1:50:04  
  832    411  Louis Klomp                Hogeschool Windeshei  1978    930e     13:04    45:14  1:17:57  1:50:20  1:50:06  
  833   3001  Peter-paul Wortelboer      Zwolle                1982    931e     13:49    45:33  1:17:19  1:52:34  1:50:07  
  834    939  Hilko Kuik                                       1970    932e     12:58    45:01  1:17:50  1:50:25  1:50:07  
  835   2196  Marcel Boone               Kampen                1994    933e     12:52    44:56  1:17:31  1:52:18  1:50:09  
  836   3448  Robbert Eenkhoorn          Vitalis               1991    934e     14:03    44:10  1:14:55  1:53:13  1:50:09  
  837   3296  Alex Veldkamp(Warmloper)   Zwolle                1987    935e     12:27    43:05  1:15:30  1:51:31  1:50:10  
  838   3876  Sam Boeve                  Zwolle                1993    936e     13:51    46:17  1:17:53  1:54:46  1:50:10  
  839   3910  Klaas Alberda              Zwolle                1983    937e     12:53    44:59  1:17:31  1:53:08  1:50:10  
  840   1612  Bas te Winkel              Heino                 1991    939e     13:11    45:35  1:18:08  1:51:30  1:50:13  
  841   1153  Ralph Overweg              Zwolle                1987    940e     12:37    42:41  1:15:26  1:52:52  1:50:13  
  842   2585  Nick Beukema               Groningen             1987    941e     11:48    43:11  1:15:55  1:52:48  1:50:15  
  843   3269  Hans Harleman              Flevo Delta           1968    943e     12:50    43:52  1:16:13  1:51:52  1:50:16  
  844   2097  Matthijs Penninks          Zwolle                1984    944e     13:21    46:12  1:18:23  1:52:12  1:50:16  
  845   2301  Henk-Willem Nijmeijer      Borne                 1968    945e     13:31    46:04  1:18:33  1:52:36  1:50:16  
  846   3042  Dirk Nijmeijer             Winterswijk           1970    946e     13:31    46:05  1:18:33  1:52:36  1:50:16  
  847    613  Pieter Hoefsloot           Van der Kamp B.V. 1   1966    947e     12:32    45:29  1:17:59  1:50:35  1:50:17  
  848   1375  Erik Koekoek               Zwolle                1974    948e     13:58    45:49  1:17:50  1:54:34  1:50:17  
  849   3081  Edgar Bakker               Groningen             1965    949e     13:18    44:34  1:17:21  1:51:42  1:50:19  
  850   1034  Nashwan Damman             Woudenberg            1985    951e     15:16    47:44  1:19:08  1:53:51  1:50:19  
  851   3569  Roel Pijl                  Zutphen               1961    952e     12:59    43:30  1:16:22  1:52:37  1:50:21  
  852   1462  Hylco Douwes               Zwolle                1986    953e     13:48    45:53  1:17:54  1:52:10  1:50:22  
  853    767  Ronald Voerman             Salverda Bouw 5       1968    954e     13:28    45:27  1:17:07  1:54:09  1:50:22  
  854   1965  Michel Matteman            PEC 1910              1980    955e     12:51    42:59  1:14:00  1:52:18  1:50:22  
  855   4169  Rene van Riemsdijk         Woudsend              1962    956e     13:04    44:08  1:16:39  1:54:06  1:50:23  
  856   3601  Simon Veldkamp             Zwolle                1993    957e     14:02    46:45  1:17:35  1:53:34  1:50:23  
  857   1611  Rene Westenenk             Raalte                1966    958e     12:29    44:41  1:17:09  1:52:06  1:50:24  
  858   3628  Martin Timme               Zwolle                1972    959e     12:26    43:26  1:16:06  1:53:09  1:50:25  
  859   2294  Hugo Snijder               Utrecht               1991    960e     13:43    46:16  1:18:15  1:54:24  1:50:26  
  860    447  Bas Slagter                Deltion College 3     1973    962e     12:55    44:57  1:17:33  1:51:17  1:50:26  
  861   1578  Berend Schepers            Zwolle                1994    963e     13:53    46:06  1:17:45  1:53:33  1:50:27  
  862   2637  Toine Martens              PEC 1910              1962    964e     13:04    45:02  1:17:26  1:55:11  1:50:28  
  863   1136  André Groen                Raalte                1963    965e     13:06    45:29  1:17:50  1:52:11  1:50:28  
  864    612  Gé de Leeuw                AH Distributiecentru  1958    969e     13:32    44:36  1:15:39  1:53:11  1:50:31  
  865   2744  Erik Hoogenkamp            Atletics Nijverdal    1963    972e     14:22    47:17  1:19:21  1:55:04  1:50:35  
  866   3165  Gerben ten Broeke          Lemelerveld           1963    973e     13:16    45:00  1:17:18  1:52:48  1:50:36  
  867    272  Christiaan de Bruijn       Ernst & Young Accoun  1983    975e     13:17    45:34  1:18:19  1:51:03  1:50:37  
  868   3513  Bob de Jonge               Zwolle                1958    976e     13:52    46:00  1:18:02  1:52:21  1:50:38  
  869   3019  Henk Slot                  Zwolle                1988    977e     15:39    50:34  1:21:47  1:55:20  1:50:39  
  870   3132  Jan Strik                  De Gemzen             1957    978e     12:29    43:52  1:16:46  1:52:09  1:50:40  
  871   1949  Jeroen Nijeboer Warmloper  Zwolle                1976    979e     13:05    44:55  1:18:00  1:52:09  1:50:43  
  872   2280  Niels Scheffers            Rotterdam             1983    980e     11:25    40:52  1:11:59  1:53:28  1:50:44  
  873   3716  Marco Blokhuis             Zwolle                1993    981e     13:23    46:41  1:18:27  1:54:27  1:50:44  
  874   4500  Jildert Visser             Assen                 1965    982e     13:46    45:26  1:17:55  1:56:09  1:50:45  
  875    658  Bertus van Elburg          Gemeente Zwolle 5     1952    983e     13:30    46:23  1:18:26  1:55:11  1:50:45  
  876   2572  Roel Fidder                De Gemzen             1969    984e     13:02    45:13  1:18:26  1:52:27  1:50:47  
  877    789  Rutger Smit                De Nieuwe Zaak 1      1979    986e     13:44    49:09  1:21:17  1:51:17  1:50:50  
  878   4393  Rick Bruins                Zehnder Group Nederl  1972    987e     12:59    43:51  1:16:09  1:52:15  1:50:51  
  879   3015  Dennis Stroop              Emmeloord             1971    988e     13:35    46:07  1:18:33  1:52:50  1:50:51  
  880   3321  Wim Koetsier               PEC 1910              1957    989e     13:11    45:33  1:18:18  1:53:03  1:50:54  
  881   2288  Cordy Volkers              Zwolle                1975    991e     12:56    44:16  1:16:41  1:53:01  1:50:56  
  882   2396  Herbert Jonkman            Doesburg              1966    992e     13:32    45:34  1:17:44  1:52:44  1:50:57  
  883   2115  Mathijs Brinkman           Dronten               1981    993e     13:27    44:48  1:16:47  1:53:42  1:51:01  
  884   4519  John Habers                Zwolle                1971    994e     12:43    45:25  1:18:14  1:52:07  1:51:02  
  885   2450  Freddy Mulder Warmlopers   Zwolle                1973    995e     12:30    44:13  1:17:21  1:52:23  1:51:02  
  886   2903  Hans Schuurman             Zwolle                1963    997e     12:43    44:06  1:16:51  1:52:14  1:51:04  
  887   1435  Gerben Kemper              Raalte                1976    998e     12:33    43:55  1:16:39  1:52:22  1:51:04  
  888   2781  André Mars                 Dalfsen               1971    999e     13:21    44:40  1:17:12  1:52:45  1:51:05  
  889   3099  Joost Bruggeman            Raalte                1976   1000e     12:54    44:06  1:16:54  1:53:29  1:51:05  
  890   1152  Theo Knippenberg           Oene                  1976   1001e     13:23    45:31  1:18:20  1:53:25  1:51:06  
  891   3337  Raymond Vredenburg         PEC 1910              1968   1002e     12:23    41:54  1:13:48  1:52:48  1:51:06  
  892   1825  Arnold Kamminga            Zwolle                1973   1003e     12:53    45:18  1:18:31  1:53:31  1:51:07  
  893   2073  Marten Lankhuijzen         Zwolle                1984   1004e     12:47    44:06  1:17:22  1:54:13  1:51:08  
  894   1995  Patrick Rekers             Nunspeet              1974   1005e     13:48    45:47  1:18:26  1:53:23  1:51:08  
  895   3381  Mendel Wemerman            Zwolle                1982   1006e     12:26    43:44  1:16:10  1:52:27  1:51:11  
  896   2417  Tim Schwarte               Zwolle                1983   1007e     12:46    44:23  1:17:06  1:54:03  1:51:12  
  897   2234  Tonny Baten                AVA '70               1968   1008e     13:56    46:46  1:19:04  1:52:48  1:51:13  
  898   1383  Rene Naberman              Genemuiden            1988   1010e     13:21    45:13  1:17:21  1:53:48  1:51:17  
  899   2084  Bart Pullen                Spurt '88             1986   1011e     12:19    43:43  1:17:25  1:52:46  1:51:18  
  900   2719  Thijs Kraassenberg         Utrecht               1983   1012e     13:08    45:42  1:18:36  1:53:39  1:51:19  
  901   2628  John Snakenburg            Zwolle                1965   1013e     13:12    45:35  1:18:26  1:53:27  1:51:19  
  902   2780  Henk Nijboer               Rouveen               1978   1014e     13:32    44:50  1:18:02  1:53:50  1:51:20  
  903    948  Pascal Diender             Brouwers 2                   1015e     13:02    44:59  1:16:47  1:51:48  1:51:20  
  904   1765  Alexander Lambalk          Amsterdam             1981   1016e     12:13    43:14  1:15:47  1:53:20  1:51:20  
  905   4279  ArendJan Poelarends        Hoogezand             1971   1017e     13:06    44:49  1:17:35  1:53:26  1:51:21  
  906   1751  Bram Baan                  Zwolle                1964   1018e     13:13    44:55  1:18:02  1:52:29  1:51:22  
  907   4302  Lambert Put                Nieuwleusen           1978   1019e     12:55    44:00  1:16:05  1:53:14  1:51:23  
  908   2646  Kasper Veenstra            Zwolle                1986   1020e     12:15    42:15  1:15:05  1:53:35  1:51:23  
  909   1103  Anton Schoonhoven          Ermelo                1970   1021e     13:34    46:23  1:19:00  1:54:17  1:51:27  
  910   2679  Rob Godlieb                Amerongen             1967   1022e     13:28    45:17  1:18:42  1:53:31  1:51:28  
  911   3980  Robin Everaars             Zwolle                1976   1023e     13:23    45:57  1:19:00  1:53:13  1:51:29  
  912   4218  Sandor de Wit              Zwolle                1992   1024e     12:54    44:26  1:17:21  1:53:45  1:51:31  
  913   4156  Harm-Jan Bijdam            Zwolle                1987   1025e     11:55    41:56  1:14:44  1:52:55  1:51:34  
  914   1345  Siebren de Jong            drachten              1969   1026e     13:20    44:51  1:17:28  1:55:02  1:51:34  
  915   4292  Andre Jorink               Zwolle                1956   1027e     13:07    45:56  1:19:10  1:52:42  1:51:36  
  916   2621  Karst Neervoort            Kampen                1968   1028e     12:48    45:05  1:17:59  1:53:09  1:51:37  
  917   3855  Vincent Roolvink           Nieuwegein            1977   1029e     12:22    43:30  1:16:44  1:52:59  1:51:38  
  918   3700  Jan Hoogers                PEC 1910              1966   1030e     13:11    44:05  1:16:27  1:53:45  1:51:38  
  919   2723  Hans de Jong               Zwolle                1954   1032e     13:35    46:11  1:18:50  1:54:22  1:51:39  
  920   3463  Henk van der Voort         Elburg                1972   1033e     13:38    47:12  1:20:07  1:55:01  1:51:40  
  921   1867  Berend Poelarends          Staphorst             1957   1034e     13:33    46:04  1:19:04  1:53:24  1:51:40  
  922   3916  Robert Westerink           't Harde              1992   1035e     13:39    46:25  1:19:28  1:55:12  1:51:41  
  923   4361  Michel Koman               Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1976   1036e     13:39    46:09  1:18:56  1:54:57  1:51:42  
  924   2634  André Roetman              Genemuiden            1976   1037e     12:05    42:49  1:15:14  1:52:56  1:51:43  
  925   2556  Donné Kok                  Vleuten               1970   1038e     12:52    43:35  1:17:05  1:53:40  1:51:43  
  926   2758  Nelis Ottink               Heerenveen            1980   1039e     14:03    46:40  1:18:51  1:53:03  1:51:43  
  927   2846  René Prins                 Zwolle                1972   1040e     12:53    44:47  1:17:51  1:56:19  1:51:44  
  928   3254  Jan Willem de Bos          Groningen             1967   1041e     13:03    45:30  1:18:25  1:53:04  1:51:46  
  929   4335  Wilfred Loozeman           Intersport Schutte R  1972   1042e     13:25    45:40  1:18:25  1:54:10  1:51:47  
  930   4066  Albert Boschman            Elburg                1949   1043e     13:32    46:12  1:18:50  1:53:23  1:51:47  
  931   4334  Patrick Jorink             Intersport Schutte R  1965   1044e     13:25    45:40  1:18:25  1:54:11  1:51:47  
  932   1344  Jan Albert Penninkhof      Isala '96             1973   1046e     13:09    44:20  1:17:08  1:54:17  1:51:48  
  933   2972  Kenrick Zondervan          Zwolle                1985   1047e     13:01    43:59  1:14:23  1:56:07  1:51:49  
  934    446  Remco Migo                 Deltion College 3     1977   1048e     12:00    41:20  1:13:20  1:52:40  1:51:49  
  935   3891  Frank van Emmerik          Epe                   1978   1049e     13:05    45:25  1:18:41  1:53:52  1:51:50  
  936    546  Henk Norder                Penta Rho 1           1957   1050e     12:54    45:35  1:18:53  1:52:20  1:51:50  
  937   3805  Tjibbe Jan de Vries        Zwolle                1966   1051e     12:43    45:14  1:18:55  1:53:10  1:51:51  
  938   1398  Hans Westhoff              Zwolle                1971   1052e     12:19    42:52  1:15:44  1:53:06  1:51:51  
  939   4205  Niek Joxhorst              Groningen             1988   1053e     12:24    42:59  1:16:12  1:53:45  1:51:51  
  940   2225  Evert Brouwer (Warmloper)  Zwolle                1966   1054e     13:06    44:55  1:18:01  1:53:16  1:51:51  
  941   3707  Matthijs Prins             Zwolle                1990   1055e     12:42    44:14  1:17:27  1:53:16  1:51:51  
  942    435  Jurjen Schotanus           Deltion College 1     1966   1056e     12:53    45:32  1:18:31  1:52:25  1:51:52  
  943   3353  Stefan Luchtenberg         Zwolle                1989   1057e     13:03    43:22  1:14:44  1:55:09  1:51:52  
  944   2935  Arjan Fidder               Nunspeet              1979   1060e     13:49    45:46  1:18:27  1:54:08  1:51:53  
  945    578  Leonard Pijnenburg         DHL Express 1         1969   1061e     11:10    40:29  1:14:08  1:52:07  1:51:53  
  946   1540  Jacco Verbrugge            Noordwolde Fr         1968   1062e     13:27    45:39  1:18:12  1:54:43  1:51:53  
  947   1491  Coen Wedekind              PEC 1910              1969   1066e     13:23    46:00  1:19:17  1:55:44  1:51:57  
  948   3646  Koop Lageweg               Zwolle                1990   1067e     13:39    45:51  1:18:29  1:54:24  1:51:57  
  949   3944  Janick Klompjan            Zwolle                1997   1068e     12:45    43:59  1:17:40  1:54:33  1:51:57  
  950    445  Koen ten Brinke            Deltion College 3     1988   1069e     13:01    45:25  1:18:15  1:52:49  1:51:58  
  951   2499  Emiel Klein Koerkamp       Kampen                1973   1070e     13:05    44:31  1:16:46  1:55:07  1:51:58  
  952   1327  Raymon van Hal             Zwolle                1987   1072e     13:08    44:40  1:17:28  1:55:26  1:52:00  
  953   1594  Jim Rense                  Zwolle                1997   1074e     14:14    46:27  1:17:04  1:56:36  1:52:02  
  954   1139  Ronald van den Akker       Wolvega               1985   1076e     13:17    45:20  1:18:54  1:54:03  1:52:03  
  955   3192  Martijn Gijsbers           Zwolle                1986   1077e     13:04    44:29  1:16:38  1:54:28  1:52:04  
  956   2090  Guido den Heijer           Bathmen               1968   1078e     12:53    43:47  1:15:17  1:53:12  1:52:05  
  957   2647  Mark Timmerman             Zwartsluis            1997   1079e     13:31    46:43  1:20:46  1:53:42  1:52:06  
  958   1120  Jan Haarman                Zwolle                1980   1080e     13:12    44:54  1:17:31  1:55:49  1:52:06  
  959   3187  Wim Kok                    Swifterbant           1967   1081e     13:44    46:08  1:19:08  1:56:17  1:52:07  
  960   3162  Rudy Ellens                Apeldoorn             1977   1082e     12:18    42:45  1:16:00  1:55:03  1:52:07  
  961    440  Gerton Springeling         Deltion College 2     1970   1083e     13:23    46:12  1:19:33  1:52:45  1:52:08  
  962   3250  Hans van den Belt          Zwolle                1959   1084e     13:04    44:54  1:17:26  1:53:49  1:52:08  
  963   3258  Erik Kieftenbeld           Heino                 1976   1085e     12:07    41:28  1:13:25  1:54:05  1:52:08  
  964   1022  Matthijs van den Berg      Zwolle                1987   1086e     13:08    45:45  1:18:41  1:54:30  1:52:09  
  965   4355  Wilske Hager               Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1994   1087e     12:39    45:10  1:18:45  1:53:43  1:52:10  
  966   1639  Arjan Bierling             Bussum                1970   1088e     13:54    46:39  1:20:07  1:55:25  1:52:12  
  967   1207  Harold Neijenhuis          Hattem                1965   1089e     12:56    44:23  1:17:37  1:55:26  1:52:13  
  968   2240  Edward Rozendal            Start '78             1975   1090e     13:33    46:03  1:19:06  1:56:17  1:52:14  
  969    690  Heinz Kulpe                Enexis B.V. 2         1977   1091e     12:07    43:26  1:16:44  1:52:30  1:52:14  
  970    551  Pieter Galema              Penta Rho 2           1956   1092e     12:54    45:35  1:18:53  1:52:45  1:52:15  
  971   3158  Gerrit Tijssen             Zwolle                1963   1093e     13:30    45:25  1:17:19  1:53:57  1:52:15  
  972   3298  Rudolf Tolsma Warmlopers   Zwolle                1977   1094e     12:06    42:08  1:15:13  1:54:08  1:52:15  
  973    293  Maarten Koenen             Mindfit 4             1984   1095e     11:58    42:23  1:15:47  1:53:03  1:52:16  
  974   3176  Henri van der Veen         Nieuwleusen           1963   1096e     13:26    45:25  1:17:46  1:55:18  1:52:16  
  975   2076  Niels Barneveld(Warmloper  Zwolle                1993   1097e     13:31    46:29  1:19:29  1:53:42  1:52:17  
  976   3773  Wiljan Geerts              Salland               1960   1098e     13:18    45:26  1:18:48  1:54:30  1:52:17  
  977    941  Arnout Jalving             Brouwers 1                   1099e     13:07    45:25  1:18:05  1:52:50  1:52:22  
  978   3828  Simon van de Laak          Zwolle                1971   1100e     13:55    47:05  1:19:49  1:55:00  1:52:23  
  979   1200  Rik Feenstra               Zeist                 1984   1102e     13:54    46:13  1:19:10  1:54:41  1:52:24  
  980   1293  Geer ten Kate              Meppel                1968   1103e     13:33    46:01  1:19:15  1:55:06  1:52:27  
  981   3676  Gerben Zwiers              Zwolle                1992   1105e     12:51    43:44  1:16:30  1:56:50  1:52:29  
  982   3137  Piet Diender               Zwolle                1952   1106e     13:05    44:41  1:17:23  1:54:27  1:52:30  
  983   1648  Herman Bouwhuis            Den Ham Ov            1950   1107e     13:22    45:29  1:18:53  1:54:09  1:52:31  
  984   1818  Dennis Weerts              Veluwe                1978   1108e     13:56    47:40  1:20:32  1:56:00  1:52:31  
  985   2028  Remco Joustra              Zwolle                1982   1111e     13:54    45:51  1:18:30  1:55:00  1:52:36  
  986    922  Robert Bos                 Wavin 3               1986   1112e     13:40    46:50  1:19:09  1:53:01  1:52:37  
  987   2546  Jorn kleine Schaars        Wijhe                 1989   1113e     12:53    45:57  1:21:16  1:53:43  1:52:39  
  988   1332  Niels Kok                  Zwolle                1990   1114e     13:23    44:00  1:14:54  1:56:37  1:52:40  
  989    430  JanDouwe Douwstra          P-Direkt Ministerie   1982   1115e     12:44    44:44  1:18:11  1:53:06  1:52:40  
  990   3257  Peter-Paul Schreuder       Kampen                1981   1116e     13:46    45:43  1:19:14  1:55:47  1:52:41  
  991   3509  Gert Kerssies              Zwolle                1979   1117e     13:45    47:08  1:19:35  1:55:53  1:52:41  
  992   1546  Johan Kruiger              Meppel                1968   1118e     13:22    45:34  1:18:16  1:55:39  1:52:42  
  993   2563  Jeroen Hoogeveen           Opende                1998   1119e     13:46    44:30  1:16:55  1:55:57  1:52:42  
  994    840  Erwin Dunnink              Scania Production Zw  1989   1120e     12:39    44:06  1:17:34  1:53:09  1:52:43  
  995   2056  Mike Lap                   Veluwe                1964   1121e     12:28    44:16  1:17:53  1:54:24  1:52:43  
  996   1319  Ronnie Hulshof             Zwolle                1984   1122e     13:10    44:10  1:16:09  1:55:58  1:52:44  
  997   1369  Alexander Scheffer         Zwolle                1974   1124e     12:33    43:15  1:16:40  1:54:25  1:52:46  
  998   2391  Elroy Nieuwlaar            Eindhoven             1989   1125e     13:17    45:43  1:19:00  1:54:47  1:52:46  
  999   4137  Hein van Staveren          Prins Hendrik         1950   1127e     13:08    45:11  1:18:00  1:56:06  1:52:46  
 1000    891  Martin Tavenier            Cooperatie VGZ 1      1968   1128e     12:21    43:10  1:15:04  1:53:22  1:52:47  
 1001   3645  Kees Loef                  Meppel                1965   1129e     14:30    47:15  1:20:31  1:56:31  1:52:48  
 1002   2751  Harold Zwiers              Noordscheschut        1972   1130e     14:00    46:53  1:20:22  1:57:14  1:52:50  
 1003   3352  Jan Kieftenbeld            Zwolle                1974   1131e     13:32    46:39  1:19:57  1:55:02  1:52:50  
 1004   2539  Johan Hofstra              Kampen                1961   1132e     13:33    45:59  1:19:17  1:54:18  1:52:52  
 1005   1617  Niels Breurkes             Kampen                1976   1133e     13:33    46:00  1:19:17  1:54:18  1:52:52  
 1006   3990  Johan Hooisma              Isala '96             1956   1134e     13:33    46:00  1:19:17  1:54:18  1:52:52  
 1007    799  John Brinkman              Scania Production Zw  1984   1135e     11:45    41:38  1:18:25  1:53:29  1:52:52  
 1008   1538  Paul Neijmeijer            Zwolle                1979   1136e     14:27    48:10  1:21:13  1:56:30  1:52:58  
 1009    821  Dennis Kleefman            Scania Production Zw  1973   1137e     12:56    46:26  1:19:54  1:53:27  1:53:00  
 1010    368  Rik Tasma                  Ausnutria Hyproca 1   1977   1138e     11:49    44:32  1:19:01  1:53:18  1:53:00  
 1011   1084  Tjerk van der Ploeg        Zwolle                1984   1139e     13:32    46:00  1:18:37  1:54:42  1:53:00  
 1012   4069  Frank Jansen               Bunne                 1971   1140e     13:11    45:37  1:18:40  1:54:37  1:53:01  
 1013    605  Melinco Selles             AH Distributiecentru  1978   1141e     13:20    45:19  1:18:28  1:53:48  1:53:01  
 1014    512  Ab Ensink                  Univé Verzekeringen   1967   1142e     12:55    45:25  1:19:05  1:53:50  1:53:03  
 1015   1509  Jan-Willem Schuurman       Varsseveld            1994   1143e     13:45    47:17  1:20:39  1:56:36  1:53:03  
 1016   3076  Harry Groot                Zwolle                1972   1144e     13:26    45:16  1:17:55  1:54:53  1:53:05  
 1017   3297  Ronald Boerkamp            Wijhe                 1971   1145e     12:52    43:34  1:16:51  1:54:59  1:53:06  
 1018   1574  Jeroen Nijhuis             Zwolle                1969   1146e     13:55    45:57  1:18:21  1:56:20  1:53:06  
 1019    776  Albert Godeke              Salverda Bouw 6       1968   1147e     12:59    45:01  1:18:10  1:53:23  1:53:06  
 1020   1260  Peter Kroek                Zwolle                1970   1148e     13:46    46:58  1:19:21  1:55:54  1:53:07  
 1021    304  Anne ten Hoor              Nederlandse Politie   1991   1149e     12:42    46:12  1:18:42  1:53:40  1:53:07  
 1022   1614  Peter Veldmaat             Raalte                1964   1150e     12:56    44:40  1:17:49  1:54:21  1:53:07  
 1023   4275  Raymond Rikkert            Schalkhaar            1979   1151e     12:05    42:08  1:16:00  1:56:12  1:53:07  
 1024   2342  Erik van den Brandhof      Nieuwleusen           1988   1156e     13:37    46:31  1:19:56  1:56:12  1:53:15  
 1025   2447  Bart van der Steege        Hasselt               1982   1157e     12:25    42:44  1:16:21  1:54:57  1:53:16  
 1026   2976  Johan de Haan              Zwolle                1957   1158e     13:23    45:20  1:18:52  1:56:34  1:53:16  
 1027   3952  André Blankvoort           Zalk                  1972   1159e     12:51    44:33  1:18:17  1:55:49  1:53:16  
 1028   3197  Albert Overweg             Almelo                1979   1160e     12:30    42:40  1:15:35  1:55:38  1:53:17  
 1029    319  Maurice den Hertog         Nederlandse Politie   1985   1161e     12:55    45:30  1:18:46  1:53:40  1:53:17  
 1030   2398  Hans Popken                ASSEN                 1967   1162e     13:26    46:30  1:19:46  1:55:15  1:53:17  
 1031   4424  Johan van Leussen          Hart voor Zwolle      1977   1164e     12:55    44:32  1:16:49  1:55:39  1:53:18  
 1032   1144  Wesley Voppen              Wijhe                 1994   1165e     14:55    49:44  1:22:39  1:56:56  1:53:21  
 1033   2494  Jonatan Rojas Pabon        Zwolle                1987   1166e     13:39    45:57  1:19:52  1:59:00  1:53:21  
 1034    433  Harm Dijkman               Actemium 1            1980   1167e     12:54    45:01  1:17:34  1:54:02  1:53:21  
 1035   1679  Jeroen Beutick             Zwolle                1975   1169e     12:23    43:12  1:16:37  1:54:39  1:53:22  
 1036   3326  Justin Voppen              Wijhe                 1999   1170e     14:57    49:46  1:22:39  1:56:56  1:53:22  
 1037   2310  Antonie Pijnappel          Zwolle                1979   1171e     15:13    49:47  1:22:26  1:58:33  1:53:26  
 1038   2160  Tonnie Hospers             Nederland             1972   1172e     13:12    45:21  1:19:06  1:55:51  1:53:27  
 1039    303  Bart Jan ten Hoor          Nederlandse Politie   1991   1173e     12:43    46:12  1:18:42  1:54:01  1:53:27  
 1040   2006  Hans Barneveld             Kampen                1973   1174e     14:49    49:08  1:21:54  1:56:52  1:53:29  
 1041   3575  Rudi Holterman             Zwolle                1971   1176e     12:48    43:52  1:17:51  1:55:29  1:53:34  
 1042   1230  Rien Meijerman             Heino                 1974   1177e     14:13    49:03  1:22:47  1:57:24  1:53:36  
 1043   3426  Hans van der Meiden        Zwolle                1963   1179e     13:10    45:21  1:18:46  1:56:08  1:53:37  
 1044    780  Luc Steenbergen            Abbott Laboratories   1973   1180e     12:36    44:52  1:18:34  1:54:07  1:53:37  
 1045    437  Eric Post                  Deltion College 1     1965   1181e     12:52    44:23  1:18:07  1:54:12  1:53:38  
 1046   4192  Michiel Geurtse            Denekamp              1974   1182e     13:07    43:51  1:16:57  1:56:23  1:53:39  
 1047   2207  Fabian Super               Zwolle                1976   1184e     14:11    46:40  1:19:18  1:57:17  1:53:42  
 1048    381  Derryn Stirton             Brink Towing Systems  1988   1185e     14:04    47:09  1:20:21  1:54:20  1:53:42  
 1049   2323  Jan Bakker (Warmlopers)    Zwolle                1951   1186e     12:28    43:36  1:16:27  1:55:06  1:53:43  
 1050   2469  Johan Roskam               Tollebeek             1974   1187e     14:36    48:44  1:21:56  1:57:11  1:53:44  
 1051   4026  Herman Schra               Genemuiden            1984   1188e     13:29    45:36  1:18:22  1:56:14  1:53:44  
 1052   1731  Willem de Vries            NOP                   1980   1189e     12:36    43:38  1:17:19  1:55:31  1:53:47  
 1053   1717  Ralph Kleine Deters        Zwolle                1982   1190e     13:35    45:49  1:17:52  1:56:09  1:53:47  
 1054   2052  Nico Louwerse              Tollebeek             1967   1191e     13:34    45:50  1:18:25  1:56:28  1:53:49  
 1055   2404  Simon van Geest            Zwolle                1977   1193e     13:54    48:15  1:21:48  1:57:15  1:53:50  
 1056   2983  Marlon Vrolijk             Heerenveen            1970   1194e     13:02    44:52  1:17:35  1:55:10  1:53:53  
 1057   3389  Gerben Bekedam             Heino                 1977   1195e     13:40    46:08  1:19:20  1:55:51  1:53:54  
 1058   1629  Arjan Slotboom             Zwolle                1992   1196e     12:35    43:43  1:19:10  1:56:04  1:53:55  
 1059    765  Jan Snijder                Salverda Bouw 4       1961   1198e     13:29    45:30  1:18:20  1:56:54  1:53:55  
 1060   3823  Jan Janssen                Zwolle                1957   1199e     12:38    44:12  1:18:01  1:55:05  1:53:56  
 1061   2746  Arnold Zoet                Nunspeet              1969   1200e     13:52    45:59  1:19:15  1:56:10  1:53:57  
 1062   1812  Martin de Jongh            Emmeloord             1970   1201e     13:04    45:56  1:20:13  1:56:05  1:53:57  
 1063   1391  Harald Bronkhorst          Nunspeet              1970   1202e     13:52    45:59  1:19:16  1:56:10  1:53:57  
 1064   4310  Henri Kwant                Koekange              1963   1204e     12:56    43:37  1:17:44  1:55:27  1:53:58  
 1065   2460  Jos Scholten               Hasselt               1989   1205e     14:02    47:12  1:20:12  1:57:13  1:53:59  
 1066   3061  Sander Stiekema            Zwolle                1975   1206e     13:19    46:33  1:20:38  1:54:42  1:54:00  
 1067   2033  Remko Lindenberg           Vollenhove            1976   1207e     13:50    46:27  1:19:46  1:56:52  1:54:01  
 1068   1676  Dennis Dekker              Zwolle                1979   1209e     12:55    45:03  1:18:46  1:55:24  1:54:02  
 1069   2269  Jan Willem                 Urk                   1973   1210e     13:23    45:19  1:18:48  1:55:50  1:54:06  
 1070   1526  Johan Orsel                De Sprinter           1965   1211e     13:11    44:53  1:18:46  1:57:03  1:54:06  
 1071    646  Jan Vosjan                 Gemeente Zwolle 2     1967   1212e     12:35    44:01  1:17:09  1:54:40  1:54:07  
 1072     38  Erwin van Bokhorst         Ernst & Young Accoun  1986   1213e     10:59    41:31  1:16:32  1:54:33  1:54:09  
 1073    709  Frank Houweling            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1975   1214e     13:44    48:25  1:20:15  1:54:59  1:54:09  
 1074   1460  Henk van Dorp (Warmloper)  Zwolle                1990   1215e     12:29    44:13  1:18:10  1:55:31  1:54:09  
 1075   1364  Thomas Pas                 Twenterand            1982   1216e     14:44    48:59  1:21:04  1:57:36  1:54:10  
 1076   1351  Rieks de Roo               Hattem                1983   1218e     12:50    42:25  1:15:05  1:56:08  1:54:11  
 1077   1455  Bram Horstman              Zwolle                1986   1219e     13:45    46:54  1:20:30  1:57:04  1:54:12  
 1078   2670  Rien Santbergen            't Harde              1960   1221e     13:16    44:45  1:18:48  1:57:07  1:54:14  
 1079   2677  Oliver Drent               Zwolle                1979   1222e     13:03    45:31  1:19:28  1:55:34  1:54:15  
 1080    933  Ansgar Wolken              Wavin 5                      1223e     13:15    46:26  1:20:18  1:54:51  1:54:16  
 1081   2032  Lucien Kroep               Hoek van Holland      1984   1224e     12:55    45:29  1:19:03  1:57:41  1:54:17  
 1082   1220  Gert Niemeijer             Heerde                1962   1225e     14:06    47:42  1:20:36  1:59:17  1:54:19  
 1083   1299  Martin van Wagensveld      Zwolle                1973   1227e     13:24    44:30  1:17:39  1:58:03  1:54:20  
 1084   4436  Rob van Veldhuizen         Vrienden van Autisme  1970   1229e     13:16    46:27  1:20:22  1:56:24  1:54:22  
 1085   2759  Koen Cox                   Heemstede             1970   1230e     13:42    47:35  1:21:17  1:57:33  1:54:22  
 1086   4061  Huub Cooijmans             Apeldoorn             1984   1231e     13:51    48:01  1:21:43  1:58:01  1:54:23  
 1087   1708  Wiebe van der Meulen       Zwolle                1965   1232e     13:51    47:39  1:21:00  1:57:50  1:54:23  
 1088    727  Marcel Slootweg            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1969   1235e     11:54    43:17  1:16:57  1:54:46  1:54:25  
 1089   3036  Pelle de Hoogh             Zwolle                1973   1236e     13:34    45:36  1:18:07  1:56:29  1:54:25  
 1090   3057  Lambert Abraham            Zwolle                1984   1237e     13:58    47:04  1:20:43  1:58:15  1:54:26  
 1091   3604  Andre Steenhuis            Klazienaveen          1975   1238e     13:57    47:04  1:20:43  1:58:15  1:54:27  
 1092   2789  Arjan Marsman              Zwartsluis            1970   1240e     13:33    47:16  1:20:50  1:58:14  1:54:27  
 1093   2010  Erik van Limbeek           Zwolle                1964   1241e     13:46    47:09  1:20:46  1:55:47  1:54:27  
 1094   4387  Sander Bastiaan            Van Gelder Groep      2010   1242e     13:29    46:08  1:18:58  1:56:51  1:54:27  
 1095    758  Heinze van Enk             Salverda Bouw 3       1986   1243e     12:10    43:02  1:16:03  1:54:52  1:54:29  
 1096   3898  Coen Linnekamp             Hilversum             1971   1244e     13:02    45:36  1:19:20  1:57:37  1:54:29  
 1097    532  Gersom Westerkamp          Professionals in NAH  1986   1245e     12:33    44:17  1:16:58  1:54:44  1:54:30  
 1098   1905  René de Haan               Zwolle                1966   1246e     12:44    43:52  1:16:58  1:56:54  1:54:31  
 1099   2581  Yannick Wemmenhove         Apeldoorn             1983   1247e     13:33    47:22  1:21:54  1:56:24  1:54:31  
 1100   1784  Jan Leijstra               Horror                1958   1248e     14:10    47:42  1:21:12  1:58:35  1:54:31  
 1101   3887  Karlo Heutink              Genemuiden            1995   1249e     14:02    46:31  1:20:05  1:59:19  1:54:32  
 1102   2109  Arjan Lamberink            Spurt '88             1971   1250e     12:51    44:18  1:16:59  1:56:49  1:54:32  
 1103   2862  Arno van Breukelen         PEC 1910              1979   1251e     13:14    44:26  1:18:23  1:56:40  1:54:32  
 1104   4063  Sytse jan Kooistra         Utrecht               1987   1252e     13:52    48:00  1:21:42  1:58:11  1:54:32  
 1105    627  Aart Slagt                 Van der Kamp B.V. 3   1974   1253e     12:05    44:39  1:19:17  1:54:47  1:54:34  
 1106   2877  Jeroen Beugeling           Almere                1981   1254e     12:53    44:41  1:18:25  1:57:41  1:54:34  
 1107   1891  Gerjan Mulder              Nunspeet              1987   1257e     13:50    45:20  1:18:11  1:56:50  1:54:36  
 1108   1418  Martin Rolfes              Kampen                1974   1258e     13:30    46:04  1:20:32  1:57:24  1:54:37  
 1109   4147  Ton Wellenberg             Wijhe                 1961   1260e     13:23    46:28  1:19:56  1:56:34  1:54:40  
 1110    908  Gert Jansen                Volvo Nieuwenhuijse   1962   1261e     12:32    45:13  1:19:47  1:55:00  1:54:40  
 1111   2986  Marco Ritsema              Wezep                 1991   1262e     13:06    46:04  1:19:41  1:56:51  1:54:41  
 1112   1499  Jelle Geertman             Zwolle                1999   1263e     13:48    47:22  1:21:18  1:58:53  1:54:41  
 1113   1709  Roland Luykx               Bussum                1959   1264e     13:54    46:20  1:19:33  1:57:56  1:54:42  
 1114   1625  Arne Veluwenkamp           Heino                 1987   1265e     13:45    46:48  1:20:08  1:59:28  1:54:43  
 1115    703  Sander Stiekema            ING Bank 1            1975   1266e     12:57    45:30  1:19:08  1:55:25  1:54:43  
 1116   2088  Martijn Vos                Zwolle                1975   1267e     13:26    45:54  1:19:17  1:57:30  1:54:43  
 1117   2615  Peter van Engen            Zwolle                1975   1268e     14:15    48:05  1:21:30  1:59:47  1:54:43  
 1118   3103  André Wennemars            Zwolle                1973   1269e     13:26    45:59  1:19:41  1:57:30  1:54:44  
 1119   4419  Henk Dorland               Hart voor Zwolle      1991   1270e     14:02    47:17  1:20:09  1:59:29  1:54:45  
 1120   3627  Patrick Stoute             Zwolle                1980   1271e     13:19    46:07  1:19:43  1:56:17  1:54:45  
 1121   1996  Jaap Otten                 Zwolle                1978   1272e     13:19    46:07  1:19:42  1:56:17  1:54:45  
 1122   3026  Colin Lankwarden           Hattem                1978   1273e     14:10    47:30  1:20:54  1:59:42  1:54:45  
 1123   3281  Matthijs Meijntjes         Zwolle                1981   1277e     12:56    44:02  1:17:13  1:58:20  1:54:52  
 1124    903  Marcel Zeephat             PwC 1                 1969   1278e     13:18    46:47  1:20:40  1:55:17  1:54:53  
 1125   1977  Michel Baak                Zwolle                1970   1280e     14:01    48:22  1:21:25  1:56:56  1:54:54  
 1126   1241  Gert Bosselaar             Apeldoorn             1970   1283e     14:04    47:56  1:21:10  1:57:35  1:54:56  
 1127   1858  Wim Slagter                Zwolle                1970   1285e     13:29    46:17  1:20:27  1:58:02  1:54:56  
 1128   1066  Guido Schoofs              Hengelo Ov            1968   1287e     12:48    44:22  1:17:37  1:59:09  1:54:56  
 1129    757  Mark de Jong               Salverda Bouw 3       1978   1288e     12:11    43:03  1:16:03  1:55:19  1:54:56  
 1130   3678  Brian Geertshuis           Hengelo Ov            1975   1289e     12:51    45:08  1:18:45  1:57:22  1:54:57  
 1131   1516  Tom Daemen                 Bussum                1962   1290e     13:54    46:39  1:20:13  1:58:11  1:54:57  
 1132   2276  Michel Kamstra             PEC 1910              1979   1291e     12:51    44:41  1:19:17  1:56:53  1:54:58  
 1133   2911  Ids van der Meer           Zwolle                1982   1292e     13:33    45:55  1:19:34  1:58:25  1:54:58  
 1134   1813  Diesmer Vlieger            Zwolle                1969   1293e     14:08    47:18  1:20:53  1:56:59  1:54:59  
 1135   1827  Mart Evers                 Zwolle                1992   1294e     13:47    46:53  1:20:07  1:57:43  1:54:59  
 1136   2652  Bas van der Hulst          Zwolle                1990   1295e     12:31    43:08  1:16:32  1:58:22  1:55:00  
 1137    681  Henk Jan Hoekstra          Heras B.V. 1          1971   1296e     13:34    47:17  1:20:51  1:58:46  1:55:00  
 1138   1399  Sander de Boer             Meppel                1979   1298e     13:10    46:24  1:20:32  1:56:17  1:55:01  
 1139   3933  Luitzen Jan Luik           Apeldoorn             1970   1300e     13:02    45:34  1:19:17  1:59:15  1:55:02  
 1140   1488  Rob Teekens                Meppel                1979   1301e     12:47    44:39  1:17:48  1:56:18  1:55:02  
 1141   1346  Henk Hengeveld             Heino                 1963   1302e     14:11    47:40  1:21:01  1:58:35  1:55:02  
 1142   2943  Jeroen Beekhof             Zwolle                1991   1304e     13:38    46:43  1:20:44  1:58:01  1:55:04  
 1143   3804  Tonnie Mondria             Zwolle                1969   1307e     13:32    46:28  1:20:28  1:57:06  1:55:05  
 1144   3347  Gerwin Schuurman           Zwolle                1972   1308e     14:46    50:44  1:23:19  1:58:34  1:55:06  
 1145   4410  Tom Kootstra               Hart voor Zwolle      1991   1309e     14:30    48:35  1:20:57  1:56:45  1:55:06  
 1146    556  Arne Poirot                Veiligheidsregio IJs  1960   1310e     12:40    44:51  1:19:24  1:55:56  1:55:06  
 1147    738  André Gottemaker           Van Gelder Groep 1    2010   1311e     13:28    45:58  1:20:27  1:55:52  1:55:07  
 1148   1090  Michael Elders             Zwolle                1986   1312e     13:38    45:57  1:19:53  2:00:47  1:55:08  
 1149   2366  Rene van Leussen           Nieuwleusen           1982   1314e     13:39    45:38  1:18:38  1:57:46  1:55:09  
 1150   2204  Gerben Holtmaat            Luttenberg            1977   1316e     14:10    48:46  1:22:28  1:59:20  1:55:11  
 1151   1071  Pieterjan Overzet          Meppel                1982   1317e     13:59    47:25  1:20:56  1:57:29  1:55:11  
 1152   1878  Raymond Huijsmans          Raalte                1974   1318e     14:26    48:46  1:22:30  1:57:38  1:55:11  
 1153   3210  Cor Vegterlo               NOP                   1965   1319e     14:25    48:24  1:21:49  1:57:49  1:55:12  
 1154    441  Berend Jan Engels          Deltion College 2     1959   1320e     14:20    47:32  1:20:52  1:55:50  1:55:12  
 1155   2949  Hans Geerts                Zwolle                1961   1321e     14:08    47:47  1:21:14  1:57:44  1:55:12  
 1156   3590  William van Boven          Nagele                1984   1323e     12:50    43:03  1:17:03  1:57:49  1:55:13  
 1157   4189  Joost Stiekema             Meppel                1976   1324e     13:23    46:25  1:20:25  1:59:37  1:55:13  
 1158   2213  Rolf Slik                  Groningen             1985   1325e     12:29    43:10  1:15:57  1:59:49  1:55:13  
 1159   1159  Jos Venema                 Meppel                1983   1326e     13:56    47:26  1:20:59  1:57:31  1:55:13  
 1160    290  Paul van Dalen             Mindfit 4             1957   1327e     13:06    45:47  1:19:12  1:56:00  1:55:13  
 1161   3407  Theo Meijering             Meppel                1975   1328e     13:10    44:42  1:18:02  1:57:50  1:55:15  
 1162   3183  Tije Pietersma             Zwolle                1978   1329e     13:23    45:58  1:19:42  1:57:31  1:55:16  
 1163   1104  Martijn Postuma            Kampen                1984   1330e     13:06    44:35  1:19:26  1:57:35  1:55:17  
 1164   2340  Marcel Lieferink           AV '34                1953   1331e     13:11    45:56  1:20:34  1:56:43  1:55:18  
 1165    571  Norbert Bosman             Veiligheidsregio IJs  1976   1332e     13:04    45:23  1:18:40  1:55:57  1:55:18  
 1166    467  Roelof Sloothaak           Univé 3               1980   1333e     13:28    45:11  1:18:16  1:56:03  1:55:19  
 1167   3964  Hans Spiele                Atletics Nijverdal    1982   1334e     13:39    46:44  1:20:41  1:58:03  1:55:20  
 1168   3329  Niek Kuipers               Nijverdal             1979   1335e     13:39    46:44  1:20:41  1:58:03  1:55:20  
 1169    265  Erik Beld                  Ernst & Young Accoun  1986   1337e     12:09    44:25  1:18:26  1:55:47  1:55:21  
 1170   2401  Maiko Alberink             Zwolle                1984   1339e     13:36    47:04  1:20:44  1:57:27  1:55:26  
 1171    350  Ron Hurenkamp              Rochewood insurance   1985   1340e     13:04    46:46  1:20:43  1:55:53  1:55:28  
 1172   1748  Niels Wessels              Zwolle                1986   1341e     13:19    44:50  1:18:43  1:59:31  1:55:28  
 1173    428  Marcel Gieske              P-Direkt Ministerie   1974   1342e     12:46    44:44  1:18:12  1:55:54  1:55:29  
 1174    472  Hendrik Donker             TotaalSupport 1       1968   1343e     12:32    45:14  1:19:57  1:55:59  1:55:29  
 1175   3483  Bennie Pieper              Oosterland            1979   1344e     13:55    46:53  1:21:11  1:56:35  1:55:30  
 1176   2849  Feico van der Ploeg        Zwolle                1969   1346e     13:41    47:03  1:21:19  1:58:37  1:55:31  
 1177   3775  Mark Schrijver             Lemele                1966   1347e     14:06    47:49  1:21:22  1:58:42  1:55:31  
 1178   4043  Jaap Noordman              Zwolle                1991   1348e     13:04    46:19  1:20:24  1:58:18  1:55:31  
 1179   3434  Stephan Temmink            Wijhe                 1971   1349e     13:58    47:12  1:20:40  1:57:25  1:55:32  
 1180    499  DPA Benkis                 DPA Benkis 1          1980   1350e     13:04    46:43  1:21:06  1:56:13  1:55:32  
 1181   2508  Peter Eikelboom            De Gemzen             1968   1352e     14:01    47:40  1:21:18  1:58:44  1:55:33  
 1182   2535  Michiel Keizer             Vollenhove            1978   1353e     13:50    46:26  1:19:45  1:58:24  1:55:33  
 1183   2371  Tijmen Keizers             Delden                1994   1354e     13:55    47:22  1:20:58  1:57:42  1:55:33  
 1184   3693  Willem-Jan Pronk           Kampen                1986   1355e     13:39    46:35  1:20:18  1:57:55  1:55:34  
 1185   2554  Jelle Elzinga              Annen                 1981   1356e     12:28    43:15  1:18:49  1:59:55  1:55:34  
 1186   2165  Eduard Meuleman            Raalte                1970   1357e     14:08    47:21  1:21:05  1:59:45  1:55:34  
 1187   2727  Mark Bartels               PEC 1910              1964   1358e     13:33    46:47  1:20:58  1:57:36  1:55:35  
 1188   3262  André Plattel              Zwolle                1965   1359e     13:23    46:11  1:19:15  1:57:12  1:55:35  
 1189   3055  Mark ter Stege             Zwolle                1986   1360e     14:04    46:21  1:21:20  2:00:02  1:55:36  
 1190   4229  Chris Tieman               Ommen                 1992   1362e     14:23    48:47  1:23:07  1:58:04  1:55:37  
 1191   3442  Theo Mul                   Gouda                 1977   1363e     14:15    47:53  1:20:39  1:58:33  1:55:37  
 1192    439  Dick Remmers               Deltion College 1     1963   1364e     12:52    45:13  1:19:54  1:56:11  1:55:37  
 1193    597  Mario Zijlstra             12build 1             1985   1365e     14:31    49:05  1:23:11  1:57:23  1:55:37  
 1194   3655  Arno Meester               Zwolle                1973   1367e     13:16    46:19  1:20:43  1:58:01  1:55:38  
 1195   3348  Jan Eenkhoorn              Genemuiden            1970   1368e     14:03    46:33  1:20:28  1:58:42  1:55:38  
 1196   1448  Bernard Sluis              Zwolle                1968   1369e     13:25    46:26  1:19:59  2:00:01  1:55:38  
 1197   1076  Jan Kaat                   De Gemzen             1959   1370e     13:39    46:57  1:20:56  1:59:35  1:55:39  
 1198   4163  Henk Meppelink             Gramsbergen           1961   1371e     13:17    46:19  1:20:43  1:58:02  1:55:40  
 1199   2249  Martijn Geerts             De Meern              1976   1372e     14:02    46:40  1:20:09  1:57:54  1:55:40  
 1200   3911  Jeroen Visser              Geraardsbergen (BEL)  1976   1373e     14:13    49:42  1:23:29  1:58:33  1:55:41  
 1201   2799  Johan van Sloten           Altis                 1983   1374e     14:05    48:06  1:22:19  1:59:54  1:55:41  
 1202   4293  Niels Vervoorn             Groningen             1985   1375e     13:07    44:36  1:18:20  1:57:43  1:55:42  
 1203   3259  André Everts               Hoogeveen             1962   1376e     14:25    47:34  1:21:22  1:57:29  1:55:42  
 1204   2695  Gijs Weinands              Amsterdam             1986   1378e     15:20    51:14  1:23:48  2:00:45  1:55:45  
 1205   1606  Maarten Roef               Wavin 2               1964   1379e     12:38    44:49  1:18:58  1:56:07  1:55:45  
 1206   3750  Vincent Woudenberg         Klarenbeek            1987   1380e     13:47    47:52  1:21:54  1:59:03  1:55:46  
 1207   3151  Hans de Vries              Ede Gld               1988   1381e     15:19    51:14  1:23:48  2:00:45  1:55:46  
 1208   1107  Tom Odink                  Zwolle                1985   1382e     13:42    48:51  1:21:21  1:59:20  1:55:46  
 1209   3163  Richard Boverhof           Nieuwleusen           1976   1384e     13:04    45:04  1:18:39  1:57:17  1:55:47  
 1210   3290  Hans Groot Koerkamp        Wijhe                 1969   1385e     12:39    43:53  1:17:17  1:57:44  1:55:47  
 1211   3648  Martin Tibben              Broekland Ov          1961   1386e     14:05    47:49  1:21:24  1:58:59  1:55:48  
 1212    483  Hielke van Loenhout        UWV 3                 1964   1387e     14:41    51:20  1:29:22  1:59:27  1:55:48  
 1213   2878  Gerard Schrijver           Raalte                1970   1388e     13:21    46:15  1:20:36  1:58:13  1:55:49  
 1214    651  Gerard Verelst             Gemeente Zwolle 3     1990   1390e     13:58    47:35  1:21:36  1:56:34  1:55:51  
 1215   2520  Gert de Bruin              Nunspeet              1975   1391e     14:11    47:57  1:22:05  2:00:20  1:55:52  
 1216    271  Albert jan van Olst        Ernst & Young Accoun  1989   1393e     13:54    47:31  1:21:28  1:57:56  1:55:54  
 1217   4501  Mazen Mroue                Utrecht               1985   1394e     13:11    48:36  1:21:08  1:58:00  1:55:54  
 1218   1553  Michel Dolstra             Meppel                1974   1395e     13:04    44:42  1:19:18  1:58:27  1:55:55  
 1219   3385  Arian van Gaal             Nijverdal             1970   1396e     14:02    48:27  1:22:54  1:57:21  1:55:55  
 1220   2694  Mark van Dam               Elburg                1981   1397e     12:50    43:32  1:17:43  1:57:10  1:55:56  
 1221   3111  Paul Hibbert               Hatfield (GBR)        1958   1398e     14:37    48:42  1:22:24  2:00:54  1:55:58  
 1222   4090  Rick Smit                  Meppel                1990   1399e     13:30    45:44  1:20:07  1:58:46  1:55:59  
 1223    572  Willem Groothedde          Veiligheidsregio IJs  1977   1400e     13:27    47:37  1:21:40  1:56:21  1:56:00  
 1224   1659  Rento Belt                 Zwolle                1980   1401e     12:24    44:36  1:20:10  2:00:37  1:56:00  
 1225   2662  Frank Jansen vd Sligte     Olst                  1967   1402e     13:22    46:21  1:21:22  1:59:44  1:56:01  
 1226    539  Hans Geertsema             NBA afdeling Oost 1   1982   1405e     11:56    43:41  1:18:04  1:56:23  1:56:02  
 1227   3956  Frederik Jonkers           Heerde                1970   1406e     14:34    49:30  1:23:45  2:01:00  1:56:03  
 1228   1016  Rutger Meinen              Staphorst             1995   1407e     13:53    45:52  1:19:44  1:59:24  1:56:03  
 1229   2762  Jeroen Sleurink            Kampen                1990   1408e     14:19    49:13  1:23:34  1:59:05  1:56:04  
 1230   3825  Simon van Huffelen         Apeldoorn             1982   1409e     13:21    45:58  1:19:23  1:57:17  1:56:05  
 1231   3954  Eelze Wijma                Zwolle                1973   1410e     13:49    46:59  1:20:33  2:00:43  1:56:05  
 1232   3757  Berry Westendorp           Kampen                1979   1411e     14:02    46:31  1:19:56  2:00:02  1:56:05  
 1233   2595  Adriaan van Dalfsen        Zwolle                1987   1412e     13:03    45:29  1:20:05  1:57:50  1:56:07  
 1234   2638  Jeroen Flim                Hardenberg            1984   1413e     12:41    43:59  1:16:26  2:00:49  1:56:08  
 1235   2079  Benjamin Graansma          Zwolle                1993   1415e     13:52    47:35  1:21:14  1:59:43  1:56:08  
 1236   3642  Werner Tekelenburg         Zwolle                1987   1416e     14:13    47:38  1:21:49  1:59:18  1:56:08  
 1237   1826  Jan Leusink                Zwartsluis            1965   1417e     13:11    45:37  1:20:04  1:57:44  1:56:09  
 1238   1875  Dennis van den Berg        Groningen             1992   1418e     14:46    47:01  1:19:56  1:59:27  1:56:09  
 1239   3244  Peter Van de Streek        Zwolle                1987   1419e     14:13    47:39  1:21:40  1:59:19  1:56:09  
 1240    937  Kazimierz Rutkowski        Wavin 6               1959   1420e     11:49    43:26  1:17:13  1:56:19  1:56:10  
 1241   2435  Sven Pasman                Zwolle                1991   1421e     14:29    48:29  1:22:01  1:59:56  1:56:10  
 1242   4039  Sytze Dijk                 Wijhe                 1984   1422e     14:53    48:33  1:22:12  1:59:50  1:56:10  
 1243   2478  Lars Pasman                Zwolle                1995   1423e     14:29    48:29  1:22:02  1:59:57  1:56:10  
 1244   1170  Koop Lageweg               Heerde                1971   1426e     13:55    46:15  1:18:56  1:59:18  1:56:11  
 1245   3051  Vincent Korenromp          Zwolle                1984   1427e     14:23    48:11  1:22:26  1:58:32  1:56:13  
 1246   3570  Peter Laarakker            Dalfsen               1953   1429e     14:04    48:06  1:21:46  1:59:53  1:56:14  
 1247   2080  Frans Witteveen            Pijnenburg            1958   1430e     13:52    47:23  1:22:07  1:59:01  1:56:15  
 1248    500  DPA Benkis                 DPA Benkis 1          1980   1431e     12:43    44:25  1:19:02  1:56:55  1:56:15  
 1249    707  Rob Berbee                 ING Bank 1            1968   1432e     13:19    46:36  1:21:29  1:56:58  1:56:15  
 1250   1820  Chris Dunnink              Zwolle                1989   1433e     14:47    49:22  1:22:46  1:59:52  1:56:16  
 1251   4153  Hans Bremer                Kampen                1965   1434e     13:47    48:10  1:22:40  1:59:10  1:56:17  
 1252   3749  Jan Erik Kuipers           Groningen             1985   1436e     13:44    46:06  1:20:13  1:58:51  1:56:18  
 1253   2683  Silvio D'Andolfi           Zutphen               1967   1437e     13:50    48:11  1:22:24  1:59:50  1:56:19  
 1254     27  Hubert von Berg            UWV 2                 1963   1438e     13:31    46:28  1:20:44  2:00:39  1:56:20  
 1255   3532  David Veldman              Groningen             1991   1441e     12:58    44:29  1:18:05  1:59:41  1:56:23  
 1256    537  Jeroen Spanjer             NBA afdeling Oost 1   1967   1442e     13:05    46:02  1:20:19  1:57:08  1:56:24  
 1257   3534  Arjan Aitink               Zuidveen              1968   1445e     14:26    47:54  1:21:43  2:01:12  1:56:26  
 1258   1030  Jeroen Huls                Dronten               1984   1446e     13:32    46:41  1:20:29  1:58:15  1:56:29  
 1259   4224  Jon Lieben                 Zwolle                1992   1447e     14:05    48:26  1:21:53  2:00:35  1:56:31  
 1260   3994  Huub Fakkert               De Wijk               1969   1448e     12:17    44:09  1:19:35  1:58:08  1:56:31  
 1261   3650  Shu Yokota                 Zwolle                1970   1449e     14:39    48:30  1:22:55  2:00:48  1:56:32  
 1262   3541  Arend Jan van Vulpen       Staphorst             1996   1450e     12:54    45:14  1:23:08  1:58:51  1:56:32  
 1263   2284  Berry van Nieuwkerk        Kampen                1980   1451e     13:03    46:07  1:20:19  1:57:57  1:56:33  
 1264   3845  Rik Jansen                 Staphorst             1981   1452e     12:56    45:14  1:23:08  1:58:52  1:56:33  
 1265   3173  Ruud ten Dam               Nijverdal             1981   1453e     13:06    42:30  1:14:47  1:58:51  1:56:35  
 1266   4001  Jannick Müller             Hagen (GER)           1992   1454e     11:33    41:29  1:13:15  1:58:12  1:56:35  
 1267   4379  Edwin van Kolthoorn        Van Gelder Groep      2010   1455e     12:26    43:35  1:19:11  1:58:01  1:56:35  
 1268   1048  Rutger Beun                Hardenberg            1989   1457e     13:11    45:55  1:20:40  1:58:45  1:56:37  
 1269   4266  Laurens Achtereekte        Deventer              1993   1459e     14:33    49:16  1:23:02  2:01:05  1:56:39  
 1270   3376  Robert Riesthuis           Hoogeveen             1973   1460e     13:21    45:14  1:19:18  1:58:24  1:56:39  
 1271   4264  Patrick Achtereekte        Deventer              1989   1461e     14:34    49:17  1:23:03  2:01:05  1:56:40  
 1272   1224  Roel Faasen                Zwolle                1991   1462e     15:14    51:22  1:23:14  2:00:41  1:56:40  
 1273     36  Daniël Waanders            Zwolle                1992   1463e     13:48    46:53  1:20:18  1:59:24  1:56:40  
 1274   3092  Henk van Huffelen          Wenum Wiesel          1971   1464e     14:17    47:54  1:22:50  1:58:09  1:56:41  
 1275   2794  Jeroen van der Veer        Zwolle                1966   1466e     14:40    47:41  1:22:07  2:00:09  1:56:42  
 1276    894  Gert-Jan Meijnen           Cooperatie VGZ 1      1969   1467e     13:38    46:55  1:21:33  2:00:01  1:56:42  
 1277   3339  Jeffry van Dijk            Zwolle                1979   1468e     13:12    46:13  1:21:04  1:58:09  1:56:42  
 1278   2648  Stefan van Berkel          Zwolle                1978   1469e     13:58    47:52  1:21:28  2:00:45  1:56:43  
 1279   2777  Remco Jacobs               PEC 1910              1963   1470e     13:40    47:24  1:20:57  1:58:50  1:56:43  
 1280   3939  Jan-Henk Dambrink          Hattem                1963   1472e     14:39    48:41  1:22:56  2:00:58  1:56:43  
 1281   3406  Nico Wijermars             Zwolle                1957   1473e     13:44    47:16  1:21:44  1:58:39  1:56:44  
 1282   2051  André van de Wetering      Wezep                 1985   1474e     13:15    46:07  1:19:57  1:57:58  1:56:44  
 1283   4259  Roy Harbrink               Zwolle                1985   1475e     12:56    45:13  1:19:37  2:00:22  1:56:44  
 1284   2599  Peter Rooseboom            Hardenberg            1961   1477e     13:38    46:22  1:20:48  1:59:34  1:56:47  
 1285   2825  Frits Lautenbag            De Gemzen             1948   1479e     13:38    46:45  1:20:45  1:59:50  1:56:51  
 1286   2419  Johan Dollen               Daarle                1975   1480e     14:38    49:43  1:23:26  2:00:50  1:56:52  
 1287   2661  Sander Boeve               's-Heerenbroek        1974   1481e     13:35    47:21  1:21:30  2:01:42  1:56:52  
 1288   3905  Jack Erdkamp[              Elburg                1958   1482e     13:44    47:00  1:21:51  1:58:09  1:56:53  
 1289    680  Remco Poppen               Heras B.V. 1          1977   1484e     13:24    46:56  1:21:28  1:57:38  1:56:55  
 1290   3660  Langenbach Martijn         Zwolle                1970   1485e     14:33    49:06  1:23:10  2:00:32  1:56:55  
 1291   3093  Martijn Grimmius           Zwolle                1979   1486e     12:58    45:21  1:19:22  2:01:29  1:56:56  
 1292   4282  Reinier Jonker             Hattem                1970   1487e     13:56    47:56  1:22:09  2:00:04  1:56:56  
 1293   1879  Siert Meijer               Zwolle                1976   1491e     12:25    43:21  1:18:57  1:58:18  1:57:00  
 1294   4518  John Keizer                Ruinerwold            1977   1492e     13:20    45:57  1:19:43  1:59:03  1:57:01  
 1295    312  Jan van Dijk               Nederlandse Politie   1957   1493e     13:58    47:36  1:22:21  2:00:28  1:57:01  
 1296   2656  Steven Boekhoudt           's-Gravenhage         1998   1494e     14:14    47:10  1:22:54  1:59:00  1:57:01  
 1297   3422  Paul de Vries              Amsterdam             1977   1495e     12:22    44:37  1:20:07  2:01:23  1:57:05  
 1298    942  Mathijs van Slooten        Brouwers 1                   1496e     13:08    47:10  1:21:52  1:57:33  1:57:05  
 1299   1846  Erik de Ruiter             Zwolle                1985   1497e     12:16    41:16  1:12:04  1:58:59  1:57:05  
 1300   3800  Ewoud Kloos                Zwolle                1989   1498e     14:25    48:51  1:22:29  1:59:51  1:57:06  
 1301   3813  Jesper Sloots              Gramsbergen           1991   1500e     13:02    45:15  1:19:39  1:58:56  1:57:07  
 1302    895  Arjen Lankhuizen           Cooperatie VGZ 1      1970   1501e     13:11    46:17  1:20:44  1:57:44  1:57:08  
 1303   2963  Wim Handstede              Wijhe                 1955   1502e     14:08    47:22  1:22:17  2:01:17  1:57:08  
 1304   1129  Jan Peter van Marle        Enschede              1980   1503e     13:40    46:56  1:21:24  1:58:56  1:57:11  
 1305   2747  Dolf Riks                  Nagele                1966   1504e     13:32    47:19  1:23:06  2:00:51  1:57:11  
 1306   1771  Ronald Verbree             Leek                  1965   1505e     14:11    48:34  1:22:40  2:01:13  1:57:12  
 1307   1411  Henk Gorter                Heerenveen            1973   1506e     14:02    47:48  1:22:13  1:59:26  1:57:12  
 1308   4109  Henk Woertink Warmloper    Zwolle                1973   1507e     13:03    45:21  1:20:13  1:58:41  1:57:12  
 1309   1068  Stephan Olof               Idskenhuizen          1969   1508e     13:40    47:24  1:21:59  2:01:10  1:57:13  
 1310    514  Roy Klouth                 Univé Verzekeringen   1981   1509e     13:19    45:48  1:19:49  1:57:59  1:57:14  
 1311   2116  Jan Kerssies               Zwolle                1965   1510e     13:46    48:41  1:22:48  2:01:52  1:57:14  
 1312   3229  Jan-Paul BakkerPaulus I    Dalfsen               1970   1511e     14:06    48:32  1:23:10  2:01:24  1:57:14  
 1313   2227  Sebastiaan Verlaan         Leeuwarden            1980   1512e     12:59    45:09  1:22:44  1:59:20  1:57:16  
 1314   4513  Robert-Jan de Vries        Zwartsluis            1975   1513e     13:30    46:42  1:20:46  1:58:52  1:57:17  
 1315   1720  Arjan Idzerda              Zwolle                1970   1514e     12:46    45:05  1:19:35  2:00:00  1:57:17  
 1316    266  Erwin van Asselt           Ernst & Young Accoun  1994   1515e     12:05    45:00  1:21:16  1:57:43  1:57:17  
 1317    323  Robert Wijs                Nederlandse Politie   1956   1516e     13:59    48:36  1:23:26  1:57:46  1:57:18  
 1318   3640  Jeroen Wildeman            Zwolle                1987   1517e     14:14    47:38  1:22:32  2:00:28  1:57:18  
 1319    434  Berno van 't HUl           Actemium 1            1979   1518e     13:48    46:34  1:20:01  1:57:59  1:57:19  
 1320   1900  Hans Kerkhoven             Zwolle                1963   1519e     14:19    49:03  1:23:17  2:02:28  1:57:19  
 1321   1797  Michiel Blankvoort         Zwolle                1972   1520e     14:15    46:29  1:19:45  2:02:28  1:57:19  
 1322   2254  Martin Boot                Hellas                1968   1522e     14:56    51:39  1:24:08  2:01:54  1:57:19  
 1323    305  Wilco van Dijk             Nederlandse Politie   1974   1524e     12:14    44:15  1:19:00  1:57:47  1:57:21  
 1324   1616  Henk Kolbe                 Zwolle                1944   1525e     14:24    48:31  1:22:27  1:59:25  1:57:22  
 1325   2999  Marco Vink                 Rotterdam             1972   1526e     14:06    47:55  1:23:39  2:01:40  1:57:22  
 1326    943  Dennis van Mackelenberg    Brouwers 1                   1530e     13:02    45:51  1:20:55  1:57:53  1:57:25  
 1327   1918  Hilbert Kok                Zwolle                1984   1533e     12:39    44:15  1:20:21  2:00:09  1:57:29  
 1328    342  Jesper van der Meij        Nederlandse Politie   1985   1534e     13:31    47:22  1:20:52  1:58:00  1:57:29  
 1329    260  Frank Putman               Ernst & Young Accoun  1990   1535e     13:26    47:06  1:21:16  1:57:55  1:57:30  
 1330    617  Jacob Korf                 Van der Kamp B.V. 1   2001   1536e     14:15    50:05  1:23:52  1:57:48  1:57:31  
 1331    683  Marcus Kuiper              Enexis B.V. 1         1967   1537e     13:47    48:29  1:22:42  1:57:45  1:57:31  
 1332   4297  Richard Visser             Zwolle                1973   1538e     15:27    51:09  1:25:08  2:02:39  1:57:31  
 1333   3527  Frits Jilderda             Damwald               1964   1539e     14:40    50:24  1:23:31  2:01:39  1:57:32  
 1334   3578  Erik Holtman               Dalfsen               1965   1540e     13:43    47:51  1:22:39  2:00:35  1:57:33  
 1335   2264  Yossip de Jong             Zwolle                1975   1542e     13:34    47:26  1:22:09  2:02:21  1:57:33  
 1336   1173  Ruben Zweverink            Raalte                1976   1543e     13:35    47:37  1:21:55  1:59:21  1:57:34  
 1337   1513  Gerben Jansen              Zwolle                1979   1544e     13:56    47:05  1:21:44  1:59:30  1:57:34  
 1338   3582  Peter Kuiper               Zwolle                1988   1545e     13:22    46:04  1:19:43  2:00:27  1:57:34  
 1339   2166  Sander Eijkelkamp          Raalte                1979   1546e     14:10    48:36  1:22:51  2:00:36  1:57:34  
 1340   4398  Mathieu Filart             Zehnder Group Nederl         1547e     11:16    42:25  1:19:20  1:58:49  1:57:35  
 1341   1514  Nico Kamphuis              Algemene Bathmense S  1968   1549e     15:04    48:27  1:22:36  2:01:45  1:57:36  
 1342   2845  Rik Bouwman                Vechtdallopers        1980   1551e     12:26    44:11  1:19:50  1:59:07  1:57:38  
 1343   2004  Angelo Lugtenberg          Zwolle                1963   1552e     13:49    47:32  1:22:07  2:00:44  1:57:40  
 1344   2126  Harmen Sluiter             Zwolle                1987   1553e     13:16    46:38  1:22:00  2:01:03  1:57:40  
 1345   1602  Willem Snieder             Zwolle                1963   1554e     14:35    49:46  1:23:45  2:00:31  1:57:41  
 1346   4337  Paul Jansen                Intersport Schutte R  1965   1555e     14:36    49:54  1:24:35  2:02:07  1:57:41  
 1347   1459  Niek ten Tusscher          Zwolle                1989   1557e     13:51    47:46  1:22:18  2:01:11  1:57:44  
 1348   2783  Tim Goldsteen              Zwolle                1985   1560e     12:39    46:29  1:22:11  2:00:26  1:57:47  
 1349   2633  Ben Wentink                Luttelgeest           1981   1561e     13:50    46:26  1:21:08  2:00:27  1:57:48  
 1350   1223  Klaas van den Belt         Genemuiden            1981   1563e     13:35    46:03  1:20:33  2:01:27  1:57:48  
 1351    814  Henk Feijen                Scania Production Zw  1977   1564e     13:27    46:06  1:20:39  1:58:36  1:57:50  
 1352   3593  Roland Pot                 Zeewolde              1985   1565e     12:56    44:35  1:19:26  1:59:40  1:57:50  
 1353   3484  Hans Borghuis              's-Gravenhage         1961   1566e     14:44    49:32  1:23:40  2:02:42  1:57:50  
 1354   2837  Erik Veurink               Ommen                 1979   1567e     13:46    48:13  1:22:59  2:01:45  1:57:50  
 1355    300  Aad Lensen                 Nederlandse Politie   1966   1568e     11:51    43:00  1:18:40  1:58:25  1:57:51  
 1356   3198  Mark van der Worp          Meppel                1982   1569e     14:05    48:02  1:22:25  2:00:59  1:57:52  
 1357   3558  Ronald Kartosonto          Zwolle                1959   1570e     13:08    44:35  1:18:12  1:59:58  1:57:52  
 1358    360  Thymen Heerdink            Trebbe Oost & Noord   1988   1571e     12:11    43:51  1:18:11  1:58:30  1:57:52  
 1359   2536  Dick Beens                 Genemuiden            1967   1572e     12:41    45:06  1:20:08  1:59:25  1:57:53  
 1360   3201  Eduard Sickman             Hardenberg            1983   1573e     13:10    46:33  1:21:09  2:00:02  1:57:54  
 1361   1402  Bernard Morsink            Ommen                 1966   1577e     14:53    50:08  1:24:39  2:00:58  1:57:55  
 1362    626  Jacco PLeijsier            Van der Kamp B.V. 3   1967   1578e     12:47    45:52  1:20:41  1:58:11  1:57:58  
 1363   2821  Sander Vos                 Zwolle                1972   1579e     13:15    43:51  1:19:23  1:59:46  1:57:59  
 1364   1199  Mark de Vries              Zwolle                1986   1581e     13:46    46:33  1:20:35  2:01:09  1:58:00  
 1365   1003  Erwin Haandrikman          Meppel                1982   1582e     13:47    47:30  1:21:22  2:00:18  1:58:01  
 1366   2761  Geert Kuurstra             Drachten              1989   1587e     14:27    47:59  1:24:18  2:01:39  1:58:03  
 1367    649  Peter Zwiers               Gemeente Zwolle 3     1967   1590e     14:10    48:15  1:22:44  1:58:49  1:58:05  
 1368   4254  Sander Bruggeman           Holten                1991   1591e     13:35    46:24  1:20:23  2:02:41  1:58:06  
 1369   2570  Rene Fokke                 Twenterand            1970   1592e     14:44    49:01  1:23:02  2:01:31  1:58:06  
 1370   1944  Rogier Harmsen             Zwolle                1988   1595e     13:07    43:42  1:16:15  2:01:01  1:58:08  
 1371   2486  Rik Maring                 Zwolle                1989   1598e     14:07    47:55  1:22:49  2:02:13  1:58:10  
 1372   2830  Thomas Dekkers             Zwolle                1988   1600e     13:48    47:04  1:21:20  2:01:49  1:58:15  
 1373   3170  Martin Harbers             Rijssen               1986   1601e     13:53    47:51  1:22:32  2:02:38  1:58:17  
 1374    501  Jan Dijkstra               DPA Benkis 2          1955   1602e     13:00    45:43  1:20:29  1:58:58  1:58:17  
 1375   3365  Bert van der Kolk          Hattem                1973   1604e     14:04    48:35  1:22:46  2:01:49  1:58:19  
 1376   2831  Roy Jonkman                Raalte                1967   1605e     14:16    49:01  1:23:27  2:02:30  1:58:19  
 1377    834  Ard Jonker                 Scania Production Zw  1973   1606e     14:39    48:33  1:22:36  1:59:02  1:58:21  
 1378   3903  Jurgen Snijder             Deventer              1986   1607e     14:45    50:10  1:24:28  2:00:30  1:58:23  
 1379   1238  Roald van Kampen           IJsselstein Ut        1963   1609e     14:28    49:37  1:24:04  2:02:45  1:58:24  
 1380   2042  Sjaak Plender              Zwolle                1966   1611e     13:55    47:58  1:22:44  2:01:40  1:58:24  
 1381   3087  Peter Hunse                Hoogeveen             1961   1614e     14:32    49:10  1:23:15  2:02:12  1:58:27  
 1382   3384  Edwin Frieswijk            Zwolle                1971   1615e     15:14    51:11  1:25:56  2:02:33  1:58:28  
 1383   4312  Fokke Folkersma            veendam               1973   1618e     14:51    50:06  1:24:37  2:01:54  1:58:30  
 1384   1128  Wubbo Wind                 Zwolle                1972   1619e     14:13    48:48  1:24:14  2:03:20  1:58:31  
 1385   2868  Jeroen van Vilsteren       Zwolle                1974   1620e     14:12    48:48  1:24:11  2:03:20  1:58:32  
 1386   1998  Roel Hartman               Diepenveen            1965   1621e     14:59    50:37  1:25:12  2:01:57  1:58:32  
 1387   1243  Hans Bremmer               Wierden               1966   1622e     13:47    47:51  1:23:35  1:59:45  1:58:32  
 1388   1493  Gerwin Klooster            Epe                   1988   1623e     14:38    49:42  1:24:17  2:02:53  1:58:32  
 1389    385  Bas Bovenkamp              Brink Towing Systems  1986   1624e     13:14    45:22  1:20:38  1:59:09  1:58:32  
 1390    460  Erik Blom                  Univé 2               1970   1625e     13:19    46:31  1:21:34  1:59:16  1:58:32  
 1391   3382  Ramon Sijmons              's-Gravenhage         1977   1626e     14:21    49:26  1:24:38  2:02:42  1:58:32  
 1392    488  Rian Gerrits               Bestuursdienst Ommen  1982   1629e     13:46    47:40  1:21:50  1:58:56  1:58:35  
 1393   3073  Wout Horenberg             Marienheem            1992   1634e     13:06    45:13  1:18:39  2:00:54  1:58:37  
 1394   3763  Michel Roo                 Groningen             1992   1636e     14:03    48:00  1:23:26  2:01:47  1:58:37  
 1395    925  Johan Zijderveld           Wavin 4               1986   1637e     12:28    45:41  1:21:53  1:58:57  1:58:38  
 1396   2142  Ditmer Salverda            Kampen                1988   1638e     14:41    49:18  1:24:02  2:02:31  1:58:40  
 1397   2712  Erik Akkerman              De Sprinter           1983   1639e     14:34    48:54  1:23:28  2:01:00  1:58:40  
 1398    944  Harry Hulman               Brouwers 1                   1640e     12:31    44:59  1:21:02  1:59:10  1:58:42  
 1399   2525  Martijn Wouda              Zwolle                1988   1641e     13:15    46:48  1:22:02  2:02:09  1:58:42  
 1400   2504  Henry Bottenberg           Zalk                  1981   1642e     13:24    46:40  1:21:00  2:00:21  1:58:44  
 1401   3232  Stefan Kuiper              Leidschendam          1983   1643e     13:47    47:40  1:22:25  2:01:51  1:58:44  
 1402   2321  Johan Hukema               Zwolle                1966   1645e     13:43    47:04  1:23:07  2:02:57  1:58:45  
 1403   1624  Jan Breuls                 Zwolle                1988   1646e     14:23    48:12  1:22:54  2:03:46  1:58:45  
 1404    635  Marco Pater                X-ICT 1               1974   1648e     14:14    47:39  1:22:41  1:59:22  1:58:47  
 1405    634  Henk Potman                X-ICT 1               1968   1649e     14:08    47:07  1:20:45  1:59:24  1:58:48  
 1406   1894  Bart Fleer                 Raalte                1966   1650e     14:10    49:41  1:24:29  2:01:37  1:58:49  
 1407   2490  Marcel Beumer              Zwolle                1968   1651e     14:25    47:53  1:21:43  2:03:38  1:58:51  
 1408   1897  Klaas ter Veen             Zwolle                1955   1654e     14:21    48:26  1:23:06  2:03:30  1:58:52  
 1409   3322  Ron Bouwman                Apeldoorn             1963   1657e     14:54    49:38  1:24:31  2:02:58  1:58:53  
 1410   3669  Bjorn Overdijk             Zwolle                1981   1659e     13:18    44:40  1:18:23  2:00:18  1:58:53  
 1411   4287  Johnny de Craecker         Gent (BEL)            1973   1660e     14:09    48:29  1:23:32  2:02:16  1:58:54  
 1412   3931  Herman Reimerink           Zwolle                1948   1662e     12:52    44:56  1:21:15  2:00:43  1:58:55  
 1413   3904  Neimet Mehrabi             Zwolle                1976   1663e     12:59    46:59  1:21:44  2:00:37  1:58:55  
 1414   1485  Mark Roescher              Almelo                1977   1666e     13:30    47:24  1:22:58  2:00:38  1:58:57  
 1415   1681  Antoon Slotboom            Gouda                 1965   1667e     13:59    48:26  1:23:55  2:01:56  1:58:59  
 1416   2034  Evert Smit                 Zwolle                1982   1668e     13:53    48:00  1:23:30  2:03:50  1:59:00  
 1417    351  Matthew Last               Rochewood insurance   1986   1670e     13:52    48:51  1:23:37  1:59:26  1:59:00  
 1418   3893  Rudie Troost               Rouveen               1988   1671e     13:23    46:47  1:21:34  2:00:19  1:59:01  
 1419   3498  Bart Kroon                 Spurt '88             1961   1672e     12:48    47:12  1:23:20  2:01:15  1:59:01  
 1420   3614  Stephan Groen              Nederland             1966   1674e     13:57    46:06  1:20:39  2:01:26  1:59:02  
 1421   2503  Arjen Hoekert              Kampen                1972   1675e     13:46    47:05  1:21:18  2:01:45  1:59:02  
 1422   3883  Sander van Dijk            Zwolle                1976   1676e     13:16    46:28  1:21:32  2:00:47  1:59:02  
 1423   3271  Edo van Poorten            Zwolle                1979   1677e     14:45    48:44  1:23:25  2:03:23  1:59:04  
 1424   1024  Mark Molhoek               Hasselt               1970   1678e     14:05    47:58  1:22:47  2:01:50  1:59:04  
 1425    706  Marcel Strating            ING Bank 1            1970   1679e     13:38    47:00  1:21:22  1:59:48  1:59:05  
 1426    624  Ake Sikkema                Van der Kamp B.V. 3   1961   1680e     13:10    47:37  1:23:40  1:59:20  1:59:05  
 1427   3961  Niek van der Vegt          Vaassen               1979   1681e     14:25    49:44  1:25:38  2:03:23  1:59:05  
 1428   3528  Simon Visscher             Zwolle                1983   1682e     14:25    48:31  1:23:44  2:01:52  1:59:06  
 1429   4096  Erik Geerds                Zwolle                1973   1685e     13:40    45:41  1:20:11  2:03:10  1:59:07  
 1430   2267  Rob Elshof                 Luttenberg            1964   1686e     13:38    47:33  1:22:40  2:03:55  1:59:07  
 1431   3489  Harrie Fokkens             Nieuwleusen           1950   1687e     13:30    47:55  1:23:16  2:01:06  1:59:07  
 1432   1279  Mark Kraan                 Hattem                1978   1688e     14:13    47:02  1:21:17  2:04:04  1:59:07  
 1433    905  Jonny de Lange             Volvo Nieuwenhuijse   1969   1690e     14:21    49:40  1:27:47  1:59:28  1:59:08  
 1434   1981  Jeroen Min                 Zwolle                1981   1692e     13:49    47:13  1:22:39  2:01:55  1:59:09  
 1435   1193  Remco Peeters              Zwolle                1967   1695e     13:59    47:37  1:22:02  2:01:29  1:59:11  
 1436   2373  Bas zielhuis Warmloper     Wezep                 1969   1697e     13:45    48:04  1:23:15  2:00:50  1:59:13  
 1437   2686  Niek Kleine Schaars        Wijhe                 1986   1698e     14:42    50:02  1:24:02  2:02:23  1:59:14  
 1438   2738  Edward van Veen            Zwolle                1965   1699e     13:35    46:02  1:19:20  2:00:54  1:59:14  
 1439   1290  Maarten van Garderen       Zwolle                1982   1701e     14:07    48:42  1:23:33  2:03:19  1:59:15  
 1440   1484  Arjan Niemeijer            Apeldoorn             1969   1702e     14:06    47:28  1:22:03  2:04:16  1:59:17  
 1441   2360  Pieter van der Veen        Dwingeloo             1959   1703e     13:58    48:55  1:24:08  2:03:13  1:59:18  
 1442   1677  Michel Koster              Zwolle                1982   1705e     14:11    49:22  1:24:14  2:02:04  1:59:19  
 1443   1925  Johan Maasse               Ommen                 1976   1706e     12:57    46:25  1:22:09  2:00:59  1:59:20  
 1444   1458  Freddy Renkema             Amersfoort            1964   1707e     13:22    47:18  1:22:34  2:00:44  1:59:23  
 1445   3516  Wycher Naberman            Genemuiden            1990   1709e     13:23    44:56  1:17:27  2:01:54  1:59:24  
 1446    553  Martin Lanenga             Penta Rho 2           1961   1710e     11:42    44:16  1:21:12  1:59:58  1:59:25  
 1447   2472  Daniel Ludeking            Heemstede             1972   1712e     13:32    47:52  1:23:42  2:03:27  1:59:27  
 1448   2065  Jan Paul Rop               Zwolle                1967   1713e     13:51    48:32  1:24:12  2:02:17  1:59:29  
 1449   1830  Harm Postma                Damwald               1966   1714e     14:40    50:24  1:25:04  2:03:37  1:59:30  
 1450   3697  Cornelis Bergsma           Zwolle                1972   1715e     13:41    47:55  1:23:53  2:03:11  1:59:30  
 1451   4161  Arnold Muller              PEC 1910              1964   1716e     13:54    47:12  1:22:08  2:01:41  1:59:31  
 1452   1767  Marc van den Berg          Zeewolde              1965   1718e     20:39    52:54  1:26:30  1:59:31  1:59:31  
 1453   1337  Wiebe Buter                Rouveen               1979   1719e     13:37    47:14  1:22:39  2:03:28  1:59:32  
 1454   2735  Arjan Harsevoort           Zwolle                1971   1720e     13:45    47:08  1:21:49  2:01:22  1:59:32  
 1455   3141  Marthijn Hellinga          Zwolle                1983   1721e     14:35    49:22  1:24:58  2:00:46  1:59:34  
 1456   1423  Henk Kruisweg              Balkbrug              1963   1722e     13:24    46:53  1:22:33  2:03:46  1:59:36  
 1457   1496  Rudi Tissingh              Zwolle                1959   1723e     14:04    48:26  1:23:23  2:03:44  1:59:40  
 1458   4051  Niels Norg                 Groningen             1988   1727e     13:25    46:38  1:20:40  2:02:41  1:59:42  
 1459   2108  Theo Koerhuis              Raalte                1957   1728e     14:02    49:27  1:24:40  2:02:38  1:59:42  
 1460   3950  Erik Molendijk             Berkel en Rodenrijs   1982   1729e     12:43    45:37  1:23:23  2:05:57  1:59:43  
 1461   2306  André Pals                 Zwolle                1979   1730e     13:44    47:50  1:23:15  2:04:29  1:59:43  
 1462   3856  Dj_rico van Leeuwen        Veluwe                1959   1732e     13:48    47:49  1:23:00  2:01:10  1:59:45  
 1463   2610  Noël Peeters               Salland               1964   1733e     14:51    50:48  1:26:35  2:03:33  1:59:47  
 1464   2632  Henry Dijkman              Zwolle                1970   1734e     13:47    47:58  1:22:57  2:03:17  1:59:47  
 1465    704  Rob van Emst               ING Bank 1            1969   1735e     13:06    47:36  1:24:07  2:00:29  1:59:48  
 1466    547  Peter van Heerde           Penta Rho 1           1965   1736e     13:17    47:03  1:22:57  2:00:23  1:59:48  
 1467   1264  David Meijer Warmloper     Zwolle                1980   1738e     14:34    49:26  1:24:26  2:02:19  1:59:49  
 1468   2436  Edward Rosendaal           Wijhe                 1966   1739e     14:10    49:17  1:24:39  2:02:54  1:59:50  
 1469   1105  Thijs Oosterlaar           Zwolle                1980   1740e     13:38    47:15  1:22:41  2:03:46  1:59:51  
 1470   3584  Eddy Lammers               PEC 1910              1965   1741e     13:52    47:43  1:23:05  2:02:01  1:59:51  
 1471   1882  Jurrie Wink                Zwolle                1969   1742e     13:38    47:32  1:22:27  2:03:12  1:59:52  
 1472    614  Remon Brink                Van der Kamp B.V. 1   1979   1744e     15:15    50:32  1:24:29  2:03:25  1:59:54  
 1473   3718  Reino Rozendaal            Zwolle                1980   1745e     13:52    48:47  1:24:20  2:02:47  1:59:54  
 1474   1670  Rens van der Horst         Zwolle                1989   1747e     13:27    46:34  1:21:56  2:02:46  1:59:55  
 1475   1651  Glenn van der Linde        Sint Jansklooster     1996   1748e     14:02    48:27  1:23:25  2:03:06  1:59:55  
 1476   1835  Werner de Vries            Hoogeveen             1980   1749e     14:15    48:42  1:24:02  2:03:37  1:59:55  
 1477   1389  Bert van der Kooi          PEC 1910              1958   1751e     14:13    49:26  1:25:03  2:01:14  1:59:58  
 1478   3374  Balazs Manfai              Zwolle                1984   1752e     14:38    48:17  1:22:55  2:04:15  1:59:59  
 1479   3282  Patrick Lems               Enschede              1968   1753e     14:29    49:43  1:25:21  2:02:23  1:59:59  
 1480   3294  Patrick Elferink           Enschede              1967   1754e     14:29    49:43  1:25:21  2:02:23  1:59:59  
 1481   4225  Peter Tapken               Zwolle                1986   1755e     14:27    50:13  1:25:27  2:04:33  2:00:00  
 1482   3794  Gerbrand Smedes            Blokzijl              1987   1756e     13:38    46:45  1:20:41  2:03:20  2:00:01  
 1483   2239  Edward Paarhuis            Zwolle                1977   1758e     14:40    49:48  1:23:45  2:04:14  2:00:01  
 1484   2917  Bas Tönis                  Zwolle                1961   1759e     13:59    48:05  1:24:38  2:04:33  2:00:01  
 1485   1374  Johannes van Putten        Zwolle                1962   1760e     13:46    47:06  1:21:52  2:03:06  2:00:02  
 1486   2635  Henry Bruins               Hattem                1976   1761e     15:11    50:15  1:25:19  2:04:19  2:00:02  
 1487   2576  Hans Reuvekamp             Loopgroep Jan Strijk  1960   1764e     13:57    48:29  1:23:52  2:03:05  2:00:06  
 1488   1335  Martijn Kuper              Zwolle                1987   1766e     14:25    49:26  1:24:24  2:03:50  2:00:08  
 1489   1685  Jan Schimmel               Almelo                1977   1768e     13:37    47:17  1:23:00  2:01:34  2:00:09  
 1490   4030  Marcel Nijkamp             Zwolle                1971   1770e     14:28    50:25  1:25:12  2:02:59  2:00:10  
 1491   3106  Jan Koelewijn              SV Sportlust          1965   1771e     13:55    47:49  1:24:34  2:04:11  2:00:11  
 1492   1312  Jan Kers                   Zwolle                1969   1772e     13:45    47:26  1:22:27  2:01:52  2:00:11  
 1493   3482  Jurgen Koch                Zwolle                1987   1774e     12:19    43:26  1:18:39  2:01:40  2:00:11  
 1494   2087  Thijs de Roo               Zwolle                1987   1776e     13:51    48:59  1:25:09  2:02:50  2:00:12  
 1495   1922  Peter van Liere            Rijssen               1985   1777e     14:49    49:31  1:24:21  2:03:25  2:00:13  
 1496   1108  Herman Reezigt             Zwolle                1969   1778e     14:17    49:06  1:24:08  2:04:27  2:00:15  
 1497   4242  Arend van Wijk             Zwolle                1980   1779e     14:02    48:33  1:23:47  2:05:01  2:00:15  
 1498   4413  Herold Brinkman            Hart voor Zwolle      1968   1782e     13:49    46:15  1:21:14  2:05:01  2:00:17  
 1499   4395  Erik van Heuveln           Zehnder Group Nederl  1969   1784e     12:52    45:34  1:21:10  2:01:39  2:00:18  
 1500   2245  Klaas van Vliet            Dronten               1958   1785e     13:47    48:08  1:23:43  2:02:03  2:00:18  
 1501   4028  Leon den Hertog            AAC '61               1977   1786e     14:02    48:23  1:23:44  2:02:10  2:00:20  
 1502   3441  Daan Visscher              Zwolle                1992   1788e     14:51    49:38  1:23:50  2:04:49  2:00:21  
 1503   4016  Gerard Buitenhuis          Zwolle                1982   1791e     13:55    48:25  1:24:01  2:01:53  2:00:23  
 1504   1431  Sicco van der Sluis        Zwolle                1961   1792e     13:15    46:58  1:23:09  2:04:32  2:00:23  
 1505   3581  Jurrie Hersevoort          Zwolle                1962   1794e     14:46    50:05  1:25:17  2:03:41  2:00:25  
 1506   1738  Klaas van der Linde        Sint Jansklooster     1967   1795e     14:02    49:30  1:24:45  2:03:21  2:00:27  
 1507   4295  Maarten Bijl               Wezep                 1978   1796e     13:48    47:39  1:22:32  2:05:05  2:00:27  
 1508   4188  Floris Buter               Zwolle                1977   1797e     13:11    45:47  1:20:49  2:01:42  2:00:28  
 1509   3395  Owe Loonstra               Zwolle                1968   1800e     13:07    46:06  1:21:19  2:02:27  2:00:32  
 1510   2127  Rob Ruijsch                Zwolle                1965   1801e     13:58    48:47  1:25:03  2:05:02  2:00:35  
 1511   3472  Edger Knier                Hattem                1978   1804e     14:50    49:59  1:25:26  2:06:01  2:00:36  
 1512   4326  Alexander Berends          Intersport Schutte R  1970   1805e     14:42    50:23  1:26:46  2:04:48  2:00:37  
 1513   4209  Jan Visser                 Emmeloord             1956   1806e     13:55    48:20  1:23:53  2:03:37  2:00:37  
 1514    552  Willem Boukens             Penta Rho 2           1983   1808e     13:19    47:04  1:22:54  2:01:12  2:00:39  
 1515    414  Rob Lamers                 Hogeschool Windeshei  1970   1809e     14:28    49:35  1:25:14  2:00:55  2:00:40  
 1516   3134  Ruben van Ommen            Kampen                1977   1810e     13:23    46:41  1:22:49  2:02:18  2:00:40  
 1517   2121  Onno Knaack                Zwolle                1954   1811e     14:59    50:10  1:24:57  2:06:00  2:00:44  
 1518   2706  Rudy Vermeulen             Zwolle                1952   1812e     14:13    49:30  1:24:51  2:03:34  2:00:45  
 1519   2012  Sander Oosterhuis          Zwolle                1980   1814e     14:35    50:33  1:25:56  2:05:11  2:00:45  
 1520    916  Christophe Hernandez       Wavin 2               1974   1815e     11:50    44:15  1:20:50  2:00:57  2:00:46  
 1521   3762  Erwin Kamminga             Zwolle                1970   1816e     14:38    48:30  1:23:20  2:05:22  2:00:47  
 1522   2753  Richard Brands             Zwolle                1966   1817e     14:52    50:55  1:26:20  2:04:31  2:00:47  
 1523   4232  Marc van der Ziel          Hattem                1972   1819e     14:07    48:37  1:24:08  2:04:17  2:00:48  
 1524   3414  Paul Bunt                  Hardlopen.nl          1960   1820e     14:02    48:31  1:23:29  2:03:31  2:00:49  
 1525   1265  Hans Bakker                Ommen                 1967   1821e     14:53    50:12  1:25:51  2:03:52  2:00:49  
 1526   2318  Edwin Chattellon           Abbekerk              1989   1822e     14:36    50:01  1:24:59  2:05:05  2:00:50  
 1527   2968  Kris Borger                Zwolle                1996   1827e     16:33    52:51  1:27:10  2:04:44  2:00:53  
 1528   2335  Marco Talamini             Zwolle                1966   1828e     14:09    48:46  1:24:50  2:03:44  2:00:53  
 1529    340  Alco van Engen             Nederlandse Politie   1972   1830e     12:34    47:25  1:24:00  2:01:04  2:00:54  
 1530   3936  Bram Keuning               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   1989   1831e     14:00    48:31  1:24:05  2:03:44  2:00:55  
 1531   3657  Michel Marsman             Wijhe                 1971   1832e     14:20    49:07  1:24:25  2:04:09  2:00:55  
 1532    726  Ann Frank Docter           Rabobank IJsseldelta  1971   1834e     14:13    48:32  1:23:54  2:01:46  2:00:56  
 1533   2325  Guido Biesterbos           Raalte                1984   1835e     14:12    49:31  1:26:06  2:02:43  2:00:57  
 1534   3248  Bob de Jong                Zwolle                1985   1836e     14:14    49:06  1:26:17  2:04:11  2:00:58  
 1535   3496  Jacco Zwerver              Utrecht               1971   1837e     14:11    48:41  1:24:51  2:03:18  2:00:59  
 1536   1914  André Bosscha              Zwolle                1971   1838e     14:11    49:22  1:24:26  2:04:06  2:00:59  
 1537   1089  Mark Groenewoud            Zwolle                1993   1839e     13:26    47:24  1:22:44  2:03:14  2:00:59  
 1538   2913  Jan Salomons               Zwolle                1965   1840e     13:51    46:15  1:21:19  2:05:02  2:00:59  
 1539   3065  Coen Brouwer               Zwolle                1983   1841e     13:04    46:17  1:22:03  2:03:17  2:01:00  
 1540   2586  Jans Hidding               Deventer              1961   1843e     13:33    47:58  1:24:12  2:05:27  2:01:03  
 1541    274  Jan Dijkstra               Ernst & Young Accoun  1967   1844e     13:21    47:44  1:24:10  2:01:28  2:01:03  
 1542   2579  Piet-Hein Wielhouwer       Drachten              1972   1845e     13:59    48:44  1:25:07  2:04:17  2:01:03  
 1543   1877  Boyd Gerrits               Zwolle                1973   1849e     13:55    48:34  1:24:26  2:05:13  2:01:08  
 1544   1186  Sjoerd van der Galien      Kampen                1985   1850e     13:10    46:03  1:21:25  2:03:26  2:01:09  
 1545   1528  Erwin Wolters              Doornspijk            1961   1852e     14:19    49:18  1:24:59  2:03:40  2:01:10  
 1546    774  Ben Plandsoen              Salverda Bouw 6       1957   1853e     14:31    50:21  1:26:13  2:02:00  2:01:10  
 1547   2315  Jos Meijer                 Zwolle                1972   1855e     14:33    50:14  1:25:00  2:05:12  2:01:11  
 1548    459  Willian Hekman             Univé 1               1978   1856e     13:00    48:27  1:26:41  2:01:53  2:01:13  
 1549    770  Geert Woltjer              Salverda Bouw 5       1961   1858e     14:32    50:23  1:26:14  2:02:02  2:01:13  
 1550   1607  Gerrit Wolff               Wezep                 1969   1860e     14:11    49:11  1:25:11  2:03:39  2:01:14  
 1551   3811  Arno Klein                 Elburg                1971   1861e     13:56    47:49  1:23:49  2:03:56  2:01:15  
 1552   2773  Henk Willemsen             Groningen             1962   1863e     13:09    47:20  1:24:23  2:02:44  2:01:16  
 1553   2523  Bart Veurink               Enschede              1983   1864e     14:42    51:22  1:28:45  2:05:10  2:01:16  
 1554   2184  Harry Dijkema              Amersfoort            1989   1865e     13:47    46:37  1:26:59  2:03:50  2:01:17  
 1555   2495  Rein Kasper                IJsselmuiden          1967   1866e     14:32    49:10  1:24:18  2:05:11  2:01:17  
 1556   1288  Bert Hulshof               Zwolle                1963   1867e     13:51    48:43  1:24:43  2:04:23  2:01:18  
 1557    689  Frank Wolters              Enexis B.V. 2         1985   1870e     14:23    50:32  1:25:53  2:01:37  2:01:20  
 1558   1421  Ronald van der Graaf       Meppel                1970   1873e     14:15    48:23  1:23:11  2:05:25  2:01:21  
 1559   3797  Dick Holsappel             Heino                 1970   1874e     14:13    49:27  1:25:17  2:05:11  2:01:23  
 1560   1119  Remko Schultz              Zwolle                1978   1875e     15:11    51:26  1:26:54  2:06:28  2:01:23  
 1561   1171  Frank Kremers              Zuidlaren             1989   1876e     14:39    49:19  1:24:37  2:06:20  2:01:25  
 1562    618  Fred van Urk               Van der Kamp B.V. 2   1971   1878e     14:14    50:06  1:25:14  2:01:43  2:01:27  
 1563   2265  Edwin Hartog               Eemnes                1966   1879e     13:13    46:51  1:22:45  2:03:26  2:01:27  
 1564   2098  Pascal Schutte             Zwolle                1987   1882e     13:43    46:51  1:22:44  2:04:39  2:01:29  
 1565   3694  Quirijn Verlaan            Zwolle                1985   1884e     13:17    46:43  1:22:14  2:05:37  2:01:30  
 1566    698  Marc Havelaar              Enexis B.V. 4         1972   1885e     14:31    49:11  1:24:46  2:02:23  2:01:30  
 1567   4304  Richard Everhardus         Dedemsvaart           1974   1888e     13:47    48:00  1:24:31  2:03:34  2:01:31  
 1568   3947  Luis Miguel Pijffers       Kampen                1995   1889e     11:57    47:15  1:21:12  2:03:25  2:01:31  
 1569   2368  Paul Benjamins             Emmeloord             1963   1890e     13:43    47:00  1:21:38  2:03:20  2:01:31  
 1570   1334  Harry Nieuwenhuis          Zwolle                1984   1891e     13:24    47:16  1:23:08  2:04:01  2:01:32  
 1571   2425  Marc Veldman               Assen                 1983   1894e     14:09    48:32  1:24:50  2:03:27  2:01:33  
 1572   1864  Robin Scholte              Zwolle                1982   1896e     14:56    51:41  1:25:12  2:06:13  2:01:34  
 1573   1921  Harry Bleeker              Zwolle                1965   1897e     14:39    50:28  1:29:00  2:05:56  2:01:34  
 1574    628  Henk Korterink             Van der Kamp B.V. 4   1965   1898e     11:46    43:14  1:17:34  2:01:47  2:01:35  
 1575   4173  Robert Westerhof           Ootmarsum             1973   1899e     14:08    50:20  1:26:52  2:03:51  2:01:37  
 1576    798  Martin Brinkman            Scania Production Zw  1979   1900e     12:22    44:40  1:20:15  2:01:54  2:01:38  
 1577    425  Emile Spanhaak             TGN Fritom 1          1975   1901e     12:47    46:24  1:22:28  2:02:06  2:01:40  
 1578   1370  Luuk Schenk                Velp Gld              1962   1902e     14:37    50:09  1:25:43  2:06:09  2:01:40  
 1579   3309  Jeroen Polder              Zwolle                1979   1904e     13:59    47:33  1:22:57  2:04:10  2:01:43  
 1580    592  Bardo Mutsaers             Molecaten 1           1978   1905e     13:10    48:05  1:24:26  2:02:06  2:01:43  
 1581   2412  Arie Telman                Hardenberg            1962   1906e     13:47    47:36  1:23:09  2:03:22  2:01:44  
 1582   1773  Ronald Wentink             Velp Gld              1957   1907e     14:36    50:09  1:25:50  2:06:14  2:01:44  
 1583   1242  Maurits Last               Wezep                 1971   1909e     14:37    49:06  1:25:13  2:03:24  2:01:46  
 1584   4171  Jeroen Rotman              Wezep                 1991   1910e     14:12    49:30  1:25:45  2:03:13  2:01:47  
 1585   2479  Arjan Brinkman             Nieuwleusen           1985   1911e     14:58    51:31  1:27:32  2:04:31  2:01:50  
 1586   2441  Jan Koning                 Hasselt               1977   1913e     11:52    43:05  1:19:33  2:02:54  2:01:51  
 1587   3571  Allert Knapper             Blijham               1983   1914e     14:49    50:05  1:24:37  2:05:16  2:01:51  
 1588   2049  Frank Nieuwenkamp          Zwolle                1958   1915e     14:28    49:39  1:25:26  2:06:59  2:01:51  
 1589   3617  Frank Tran                 Zwolle                1986   1917e     14:56    50:59  1:26:28  2:05:30  2:01:53  
 1590   2102  Mark van Gameren           Zwolle                1975   1918e     14:04    47:59  1:23:21  2:04:22  2:01:53  
 1591   3457  Aart Steendijk             Pijnenburg            1957   1919e     15:04    51:51  1:27:09  2:07:06  2:01:54  
 1592   4206  Joop van Grol              Nieuwleusen           1981   1922e     14:45    51:37  1:28:56  2:04:45  2:01:57  
 1593    510  Han van der Vegt           Atkins International  1963   1924e     13:01    45:57  1:22:32  2:02:37  2:01:58  
 1594   1244  Robin Tip                  Zwolle                1996   1928e     15:09    50:59  1:26:11  2:07:11  2:02:02  
 1595   4403  Geert Mattelé              Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1929e     13:01    47:16  1:23:30  2:03:27  2:02:03  
 1596   3430  Daan Gilbert               Zwolle                1980   1930e     14:34    49:05  1:24:55  2:05:59  2:02:04  
 1597   1904  Wayne Smith                Zwolle                1984   1931e     14:34    49:47  1:25:36  2:03:56  2:02:04  
 1598   1249  Gijs Bruinewoud            Zwolle                1996   1932e     15:14    52:39  1:29:11  2:06:10  2:02:05  
 1599   1872  Marc Verbeem               Loopgroep Garderen    1966   1933e     14:25    49:38  1:25:45  2:05:06  2:02:05  
 1600   3150  Johan Legebeke             Almelo                1953   1934e     12:53    45:55  1:22:26  2:03:15  2:02:07  
 1601   3736  Phil Delange               Deventer              1965   1935e     15:12    52:37  1:29:09  2:06:15  2:02:08  
 1602   1870  Pascal Lemoine             Zwolle                1971   1936e     14:17    49:47  1:24:34  2:06:39  2:02:09  
 1603    728  Ronald Knoll               Rabobank IJsseldelta  1968   1938e     13:43    47:32  1:23:28  2:02:45  2:02:12  
 1604   1868  Ben Vijn                   Oosterwolde Fr        1958   1939e     13:50    47:59  1:24:11  2:03:33  2:02:12  
 1605   1800  Richard Werkman            Zwolle                1980   1940e     13:54    48:04  1:23:06  2:05:18  2:02:12  
 1606   3196  Byrge Leeuwangh            Zwolle                1970   1941e     13:34    47:25  1:24:24  2:04:14  2:02:12  
 1607   1106  Andries Uitslag            Dronten               1986   1942e     14:05    47:26  1:24:03  2:04:24  2:02:13  
 1608   3589  Gerjan van Wijhe           Dronten               1990   1944e     14:05    47:26  1:24:03  2:04:24  2:02:14  
 1609   1580  Jan Jaap de Jong           Duivendrecht          1975   1946e     14:06    48:44  1:25:16  2:04:26  2:02:17  
 1610   2384  Marco Hoeve                Dedemsvaart           1992   1947e     13:16    43:58  1:22:03  2:03:51  2:02:17  
 1611    543  Paulo Boer                 Expertisecentrum Pla  1985   1949e     14:07    48:37  1:26:05  2:02:44  2:02:18  
 1612   2631  André Pranger              Zwolle                1970   1950e     13:49    48:16  1:24:17  2:05:49  2:02:19  
 1613   2778  Boaz Huisman               Zwolle                1990   1951e     14:17    47:36  1:23:31  2:06:15  2:02:19  
 1614   2715  Eddie Schipper             Drachten              1960   1952e     13:56    47:30  1:21:41  2:04:39  2:02:21  
 1615   1356  Willem van Helden          Zwolle                1979   1953e     13:39    47:02  1:23:06  2:05:02  2:02:21  
 1616   2886  Mark Vonk                  Ede Gld               1975   1954e     14:48    49:52  1:25:49  2:07:45  2:02:22  
 1617    711  Frens Hein                 Rabobank IJsseldelta  1957   1955e     14:44    50:07  1:26:07  2:02:53  2:02:22  
 1618    545  Henk Lomulder              Expertisecentrum Pla  1953   1957e     14:17    50:02  1:26:12  2:02:44  2:02:25  
 1619   4211  Jarda Meijer               Assen                 1999   1959e     13:29    46:30  1:21:12  2:04:19  2:02:27  
 1620   2893  Jos Jutten                 Dalfsen               1959   1960e     14:22    49:56  1:26:03  2:06:35  2:02:27  
 1621   2813  Harry van Koerten          Putten                1966   1961e     13:43    47:41  1:23:52  2:06:54  2:02:27  
 1622   3494  Rutger Pierik              Zwolle                1992   1962e     14:10    49:00  1:24:41  2:07:21  2:02:28  
 1623   3576  Hans Smits                 Zwolle                1961   1963e     14:07    49:14  1:25:18  2:06:10  2:02:28  
 1624   3703  Joost Slagter              Zwolle                1980   1964e     15:13    50:51  1:27:08  2:06:32  2:02:29  
 1625   1481  Alex Witteveen             Hattem                1961   1965e     14:05    48:36  1:24:28  2:05:59  2:02:30  
 1626   2951  Bram den Hertog            Groningen             1991   1968e     13:34    46:13  1:19:57  2:07:03  2:02:36  
 1627   4065  Bert Vlijm                 De Gemzen             1959   1969e     13:52    48:17  1:24:41  2:05:17  2:02:39  
 1628   2448  Marcel Winkes              Zwolle                1982   1970e     14:00    49:09  1:25:24  2:05:07  2:02:39  
 1629    832  Pim van Olffen             Scania Production Zw  1996   1971e     14:15    49:27  1:25:14  2:03:17  2:02:39  
 1630   2651  Wilco Landman              De Gemzen             1974   1974e     15:06    50:59  1:26:44  2:07:19  2:02:41  
 1631   3372  Marc Roll                  Zwolle                1981   1975e     15:18    51:24  1:27:19  2:07:33  2:02:42  
 1632   1235  Ivo Koopman                Zwolle                1978   1976e     14:11    48:41  1:24:18  2:06:09  2:02:42  
 1633   3077  Coen Huisman               Zwolle                1981   1977e     14:33    49:59  1:25:33  2:07:32  2:02:43  
 1634    370  Thomas Postma              Ausnutria Hyproca 1   1988   1978e     13:36    47:47  1:24:38  2:03:06  2:02:45  
 1635   1114  Robin Boonk                Zwolle                1973   1981e     13:38    47:45  1:22:33  2:07:34  2:02:47  
 1636   3686  Marko Nijmeijer            Hasselt               1970   1982e     15:26    52:10  1:27:22  2:07:41  2:02:47  
 1637   1357  Gertjan Beelen             Zeewolde              1969   1983e     14:44    50:25  1:26:29  2:06:38  2:02:49  
 1638   3358  André van der Wei          Hengelo Ov            1969   1985e     14:40    50:26  1:26:50  2:04:57  2:02:49  
 1639   1056  Martin Blanke              Zwolle                1965   1986e     13:34    46:51  1:23:09  2:04:51  2:02:51  
 1640   2243  Gert van Lohuizen          Ommen                 1971   1988e     14:52    50:10  1:26:19  2:05:54  2:02:51  
 1641   3222  Luc Smeets                 Zwolle                1981   1990e     14:01    48:41  1:24:04  2:04:42  2:02:52  
 1642    332  Dennis Ekelschot           Nederlandse Politie   1983   1991e     13:29    47:51  1:24:25  2:03:26  2:02:52  
 1643   2516  Roy Hoogeslag              Salland               1973   1992e     13:58    48:25  1:24:05  2:06:16  2:02:55  
 1644    838  Frank de la Bey            Scania Production Zw  1979   1993e     15:27    51:07  1:25:15  2:03:33  2:02:55  
 1645   2774  Geerhard van Wijnen        Zwolle                1959   1995e     12:26    44:43  1:22:18  2:05:25  2:02:56  
 1646   4385  Marco Bokxem               Van Gelder Groep      2010   1996e     14:03    48:15  1:24:12  2:04:48  2:02:56  
 1647   3948  Dennis Nijenhuis           Heino                 1981   1997e     13:45    48:11  1:24:19  2:07:45  2:03:00  
 1648    406  Andre Heite                ISUPPORT 1            1992   1998e     14:19    49:32  1:26:17  2:03:48  2:03:01  
 1649    653  Nick Rotman                Gemeente Zwolle 4     1975   1999e     14:57    48:57  1:25:31  2:03:53  2:03:01  
 1650   2519  Frank Eikenaar             Deventer              1983   2000e     13:49    49:10  1:25:38  2:06:24  2:03:02  
 1651   1603  Hans Renkema               Zwolle                1970   2001e     15:17    52:00  1:28:05  2:07:56  2:03:03  
 1652   1506  Wim Versteeg               Barneveld             1970   2002e     14:38    50:37  1:26:33  2:05:49  2:03:04  
 1653   1855  Ramon Van Ingen            Zwolle                1978   2003e     14:06    49:47  1:26:01  2:07:53  2:03:05  
 1654   3543  Rieuwert de Haan           Zwolle                1985   2004e     14:22    49:44  1:25:54  2:05:50  2:03:06  
 1655   1403  Hans Stokvis               Atletics Nijverdal    1965   2005e     14:27    49:12  1:24:51  2:06:32  2:03:09  
 1656   1303  Michiel Wijermars          Wezep                 1958   2006e     14:00    47:53  1:24:55  2:06:15  2:03:10  
 1657   3404  Mart van de Leur           Ciko '66              1957   2007e     14:28    49:17  1:25:05  2:08:05  2:03:10  
 1658   4353  Eric Haasjes               Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1969   2008e     20:02    56:14  1:31:17  2:03:10  2:03:10  
 1659    740  Jan Hakkers                Van Gelder Groep 1    2010   2009e     13:31    46:06  1:22:20  2:03:57  2:03:12  
 1660   3174  Bas Koekoek                Zwolle                1954   2010e     13:39    46:48  1:23:21  2:05:42  2:03:12  
 1661   1115  Leon van Dijk              Zwolle                1991   2012e     14:01    48:28  1:23:48  2:06:12  2:03:14  
 1662   2829  Bastiaan Koopman           Zwolle                1978   2014e     13:44    47:16  1:22:47  2:07:18  2:03:16  
 1663   2993  Kees van Drunen            Eibergen              1969   2015e     14:00    47:37  1:22:42  2:06:08  2:03:16  
 1664    839  Paul Lustig                Scania Production Zw  1978   2018e     15:32    50:22  1:25:16  2:03:57  2:03:19  
 1665    873  Arnold Tuinman             Craft Benelux / X-Te  1974   2019e     13:15    47:09  1:23:01  2:03:59  2:03:19  
 1666   4314  Han Schutte                Intersport Schutte R  1963   2020e     14:20    49:33  1:25:59  2:05:11  2:03:20  
 1667   2125  Dick van Rhee              Nijkerk Gld           1973   2021e     14:29    49:45  1:24:45  2:07:33  2:03:21  
 1668   2675  Mark Brockhoff             Luttelgeest           1981   2023e     15:37    52:59  1:28:52  2:06:42  2:03:23  
 1669   2896  Frans Wiering              Zwolle                1970   2025e     14:40    49:24  1:24:31  2:06:59  2:03:25  
 1670   1772  Remko Korthagen            Hasselt               1976   2026e     14:34    48:58  1:24:41  2:07:46  2:03:25  
 1671   1583  Eric Bezemer               Zwolle                1982   2028e     14:44    51:28  1:28:19  2:08:15  2:03:26  
 1672   1192  Hans van der Kolk          Hasselt               1964   2030e     13:47    48:14  1:24:15  2:05:34  2:03:28  
 1673    629  Bart Neppelenbroek         Van der Kamp B.V. 4   1968   2031e     13:37    49:01  1:25:21  2:03:43  2:03:28  
 1674   1657  Henry Konterman            Staphorst             1988   2034e     13:35    47:09  1:23:59  2:06:06  2:03:28  
 1675   1655  Rob IJsseldijk             Apeldoorn             1968   2035e     14:01    49:01  1:25:03  2:06:07  2:03:29  
 1676   1286  Martin Zuidberg            Zwolle                1960   2036e     14:06    48:14  1:23:31  2:07:47  2:03:29  
 1677   4190  Anko Boelens               Zwolle                1981   2037e     14:54    51:07  1:27:16  2:07:10  2:03:30  
 1678   2711  Dennis Knoll               Meppel                1983   2038e     13:19    45:49  1:21:36  2:06:23  2:03:30  
 1679   3517  Mark Lambers               Zwolle                1976   2040e     13:24    47:04  1:23:26  2:05:36  2:03:33  
 1680   2559  Dennis Wijnhoud            IJsselmuiden          1977   2041e     14:53    51:31  1:27:59  2:08:19  2:03:33  
 1681   2960  René Meijer                Lemelerveld           1973   2042e     13:26    48:12  1:25:39  2:04:44  2:03:35  
 1682   3896  Wouter Keuning             Utrecht               1987   2043e     17:14    55:12  1:30:03  2:06:27  2:03:36  
 1683   3115  Herman Homminga            Zwolle                1958   2044e     12:37    44:21  1:20:54  2:05:26  2:03:38  
 1684   1396  Alex van Rheenen           Zwolle                1958   2045e     14:55    50:32  1:26:04  2:07:52  2:03:38  
 1685    286  Peter Polman               Mindfit 3             1969   2049e     13:38    47:42  1:23:00  2:04:27  2:03:40  
 1686    581  Eddy van Hijum             CDA 1                 1972   2051e     11:59    45:24  1:22:02  2:03:56  2:03:42  
 1687    678  Frank Begemann             Heras B.V. 1          1966   2053e     13:24    46:56  1:23:38  2:04:28  2:03:44  
 1688    721  Hugo Geurtse               Rabobank IJsseldelta  1973   2055e     14:23    50:06  1:26:14  2:04:20  2:03:45  
 1689   1910  MarkJan Noorman Warmloper  Zwolle                1989   2058e     15:13    51:19  1:28:02  2:06:26  2:03:47  
 1690   3747  Henk Lammers               AVA '70               1958   2059e     14:21    50:13  1:27:09  2:05:26  2:03:48  
 1691   2643  Ferwin Hoogeveen           Sparta                1964   2060e     14:41    50:15  1:26:13  2:06:45  2:03:48  
 1692    366  Albert Dijkstra            Fytac 1               1987   2061e     15:41    52:48  1:29:31  2:04:41  2:03:49  
 1693   3545  Mark Deckers               Colmschate            1971   2062e     14:05    48:03  1:23:55  2:06:19  2:03:49  
 1694   1045  Marco Delmte               Zwolle                1970   2064e     14:22    49:54  1:26:26  2:06:12  2:03:51  
 1695   3525  Martijn van Riele          Zwolle                1978   2065e     15:11    51:26  1:26:54  2:08:56  2:03:51  
 1696    930  Marek Trawczynski          Wavin 5               1985   2066e     15:36    52:18  1:27:55  2:08:27  2:03:52  
 1697   1339  Robert Hammer              Genemuiden            1982   2067e     15:05    51:35  1:27:35  2:08:11  2:03:53  
 1698   1018  Raymond Flierjans          Zwolle                1978   2068e     13:39    47:27  1:24:39  2:07:50  2:03:54  
 1699   3853  Jan Rekers                 Zwolle                1957   2070e     13:46    48:13  1:24:40  2:08:32  2:03:54  
 1700   3752  Henk Tempelman             Hardenberg            1964   2071e     14:33    50:38  1:27:02  2:08:10  2:03:54  
 1701   3776  Daniël Dubbelhuis          Zwolle                1982   2072e     14:01    49:20  1:25:18  2:08:01  2:03:54  
 1702   1539  Arjan Schuurman            Genemuiden            1980   2073e     15:07    51:38  1:27:36  2:08:11  2:03:55  
 1703   1203  Jeroen Aarendonk           Enschede              1981   2074e     15:05    51:35  1:27:44  2:07:50  2:03:55  
 1704   3105  Stef Snippe                Blokzijl              1968   2076e     14:47    50:16  1:25:43  2:07:43  2:03:55  
 1705   3239  Gerrit Schuurman           Dalfsen               1956   2080e     14:29    50:53  1:27:26  2:07:43  2:03:59  
 1706   1843  Harrie de Velde            Zwolle                1974   2081e     13:59    47:22  1:22:14  2:06:31  2:03:59  
 1707   3436  Jasper Mater               Zwolle                1987   2082e     15:34    52:51  1:28:02  2:07:53  2:03:59  
 1708   3979  Ronald Breedveld           Meppel                1968   2083e     13:51    48:00  1:25:06  2:06:26  2:04:01  
 1709   4271  Ivo Menting                Zwolle                1979   2086e     14:33    50:36  1:26:47  2:07:28  2:04:02  
 1710   2091  Gerrit Doornenbal          Zwolle                1968   2087e     13:57    49:08  1:26:31  2:08:37  2:04:04  
 1711   4340  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000   2088e     13:52    48:52  1:25:26  2:07:27  2:04:05  
 1712   2103  Obbe Norbruis              Zwolle                1956   2091e     14:56    51:41  1:28:23  2:08:42  2:04:07  
 1713   4523  Jaap Norbruis              Utrecht               1988   2092e     14:56    51:41  1:28:23  2:08:41  2:04:07  
 1714   2784  Earde Jepma                Zwolle                1966   2093e     14:46    50:45  1:26:31  2:07:37  2:04:09  
 1715   1160  Dennis Koenjer             Zwolle                1977   2094e     14:53    50:08  1:26:31  2:07:45  2:04:09  
 1716   3906  Erik Tijben                Kampen                1978   2095e     14:48    50:18  1:25:27  2:08:11  2:04:11  
 1717    636  Marcel de Groot            X-ICT 1               1965   2096e     14:21    49:43  1:26:27  2:04:50  2:04:14  
 1718   4376  Berrie Zwep                Van Gelder Groep      2010   2097e     12:34    43:42  1:16:54  2:05:45  2:04:14  
 1719   1074  Ron van de Vathorst        Zwolle                1970   2098e     14:43    52:10  1:28:36  2:06:56  2:04:14  
 1720    637  Tjarko de Ridder           X-ICT 1               1972   2099e     14:22    49:43  1:26:28  2:04:50  2:04:15  
 1721   1805  Karel Meulenbeld           Zwolle                1955   2100e     14:43    50:56  1:27:11  2:08:06  2:04:16  
 1722   2920  Peter van der Maaten       Zwolle                1979   2101e     14:01    48:45  1:24:57  2:07:10  2:04:16  
 1723   3228  Henk Alssema               Tolbert               1968   2104e     13:43    49:09  1:25:15  2:07:32  2:04:16  
 1724    365  Sven van der Meer          Fytac 1               1988   2105e     15:40    52:47  1:29:29  2:05:09  2:04:17  
 1725   1308  Chris Aa                   Zwolle                1978   2106e     14:59    50:06  1:25:26  2:09:24  2:04:17  
 1726   2320  Mark van der Most          Dalfsen               1985   2109e     14:28    48:41  1:24:33  2:08:05  2:04:23  
 1727   3573  Henk Brons                 Hattem                1976   2111e     14:06    48:37  1:24:23  2:07:54  2:04:25  
 1728   1156  Marcel Wierstra            Zwolle                1969   2113e     14:26    49:47  1:27:05  2:07:47  2:04:26  
 1729   1236  Bernhard Rozema            Meppel                1958   2115e     13:49    47:25  1:23:57  2:07:15  2:04:27  
 1730   2186  Bert Fokkema               Wassenaar             1962   2116e     14:54    51:23  1:28:23  2:07:50  2:04:29  
 1731   2271  Henk Dorgelo               Hardenberg            1970   2117e     14:23    48:33  1:24:07  2:07:50  2:04:29  
 1732    762  Jeroen Damink              Salverda Bouw 4       1990   2118e     13:15    47:27  1:24:05  2:04:53  2:04:29  
 1733    357  Corstiaan Schuld           Acquire Publishing B  1977   2119e     13:09    47:53  1:24:07  2:04:57  2:04:33  
 1734   4100  Gert van den Brink         Veluwe                1952   2121e     15:05    50:45  1:27:16  2:09:00  2:04:35  
 1735   3705  Sander van Dijk            Zwolle                1990   2122e     13:12    46:19  1:23:38  2:07:21  2:04:36  
 1736   3530  Jack Tabak                 Tollebeek             1963   2123e     14:23    49:44  1:25:55  2:07:20  2:04:36  
 1737   3431  Paul Deen                  Zwolle                1985   2124e     14:42    51:41  1:27:47  2:07:23  2:04:38  
 1738    339  Henry Hendriks             Nederlandse Politie   1962   2126e     13:25    48:40  1:25:46  2:05:23  2:04:38  
 1739   4023  Henry Compagner            Nederland                    2127e     14:09    49:22  1:26:10  2:08:28  2:04:39  
 1740   3469  Dennis Overweg             Coevorden             1983   2130e     15:16    51:48  1:28:05  2:07:58  2:04:41  
 1741    808  Wesley Koornneef           Scania Production Zw  1993   2132e     14:22    49:20  1:25:24  2:05:12  2:04:45  
 1742   2192  John de Wilde              Kampen                1969   2133e     15:34    52:43  1:28:55  2:09:21  2:04:46  
 1743   4380  Gerard Veger               Van Gelder Groep      2010   2134e     13:06    46:02  1:23:23  2:07:11  2:04:46  
 1744   2346  Bertin Veurink             Bergentheim           1994   2135e     14:22    48:33  1:24:07  2:08:09  2:04:48  
 1745   4076  Bauke Pot                  Zwolle                1951   2136e     14:53    51:22  1:27:56  2:08:57  2:04:49  
 1746   1703  Vincent Wensink            Amsterdam             1983   2137e     14:10    48:54  1:24:51  2:08:39  2:04:49  
 1747   4008  Jan van de Wetering        Genemuiden            1959   2139e     13:43    47:52  1:24:45  2:06:24  2:04:52  
 1748   4005  Adrian Knol                ZWOLLE                1980   2140e     14:14    49:06  1:26:18  2:08:05  2:04:52  
 1749   3435  Rob Visscher               Zwolle                1965   2141e     15:05    52:08  1:28:47  2:09:21  2:04:52  
 1750   3303  Ralph Hamminga             Kampen                1966   2142e     14:28    51:06  1:27:25  2:07:57  2:04:53  
 1751   1007  Gerd Pol                   Zwolle                1962   2143e     15:04    51:14  1:27:43  2:09:00  2:04:53  
 1752   3493  Martin Schokker            Altis                 1978   2144e     15:07    52:25  1:28:57  2:09:28  2:04:53  
 1753    702  Vincent vant't Erve        Enexis B.V. 4         1970   2145e     13:40    47:25  1:24:41  2:05:23  2:04:54  
 1754   3437  Hans Roerink               Atletics Nijverdal    1962   2147e     15:23    52:28  1:28:54  2:09:42  2:04:55  
 1755   1180  Diederik van der Worp      Hattem                1977   2148e     13:34    47:10  1:24:02  2:06:06  2:04:57  
 1756   4374  Sven van Loon              Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1977   2149e     14:54    52:19  1:29:00  2:07:13  2:04:58  
 1757   1032  Bart Bults                 Zwolle                1985   2150e     14:53    50:36  1:27:23  2:08:38  2:04:58  
 1758   2772  Henk Salomons              Emmeloord             1972   2152e     14:12    49:11  1:25:16  2:07:43  2:05:00  
 1759   1446  Koen Ramaker               Bathmen               1963   2153e     13:50    48:40  1:24:44  2:06:20  2:05:00  
 1760   3184  Lars Brouwer               Utrecht               1989   2154e     14:37    50:49  1:27:24  2:09:20  2:05:02  
 1761   3503  Tamme van der Wal          Arena Atletiek        1967   2155e     14:32    51:01  1:27:49  2:08:39  2:05:03  
 1762   1053  Sandor Houweling           De Sprinter           1971   2158e     13:18    46:34  1:26:18  2:08:02  2:05:05  
 1763   2459  Bernard van Zuthem         Genemuiden            1984   2159e     14:15    49:48  1:26:25  2:07:36  2:05:05  
 1764   3085  Gudo Baartse               Luttelgeest           1976   2161e     14:36    50:03  1:26:25  2:09:29  2:05:07  
 1765   3647  Dolf Bruins Slot           Zwolle                1971   2162e     13:39    48:14  1:26:46  2:08:41  2:05:08  
 1766   2137  Marco Beens                Genemuiden            1971   2163e     14:18    49:49  1:26:26  2:07:37  2:05:08  
 1767   3834  Jan Lütter                 Tolbert               1955   2164e     14:46    50:46  1:27:25  2:07:56  2:05:09  
 1768    336  Niels Boot                 Nederlandse Politie   1989   2165e     13:55    48:49  1:25:54  2:05:45  2:05:09  
 1769   2158  Bj Behrens                 Hattem                1969   2167e     14:55    50:36  1:27:00  2:10:34  2:05:10  
 1770   4144  Diederik Willebrandts      Zwolle                1975   2169e     14:27    48:32  1:25:39  2:07:56  2:05:11  
 1771   3283  Bernard Postma             Drachten              1985   2170e     15:15    50:46  1:26:10  2:08:29  2:05:12  
 1772   4168  Jan Tonkens                Biddinghuizen         1967   2171e     14:52    53:30  1:31:18  2:07:29  2:05:17  
 1773   2433  Sebastiaan Borgardijn      Zwolle                1975   2174e     14:15    49:17  1:26:21  2:07:56  2:05:19  
 1774   1551  Daniël de Lange            Dedemsvaart           1985   2175e     15:00    52:00  1:29:17  2:10:10  2:05:19  
 1775   1174  Niels Roffel               Zwolle                1985   2176e     15:06    51:42  1:27:42  2:08:38  2:05:20  
 1776   3512  Ron Voorthuys              SISU                  1976   2178e     14:49    51:35  1:28:22  2:08:47  2:05:22  
 1777   1575  Bennie Kok                 PEC 1910              1968   2179e     13:36    47:06  1:23:53  2:07:58  2:05:23  
 1778   3879  Jeroen Lourens             Hattem                1972   2181e     14:26    49:50  1:27:06  2:08:48  2:05:23  
 1779   1549  Evert Zuiderbaan           Deventer              1970   2182e     13:56    47:53  1:25:05  2:08:19  2:05:27  
 1780   2665  Peter Vlaanderen           Enschede              1962   2184e     14:07    47:45  1:24:03  2:07:55  2:05:30  
 1781   1623  Mathieu van der Meer       Nijverdal             1979   2185e     13:21    44:40  1:17:07  2:09:06  2:05:30  
 1782   1912  Jos van Eunen              Raalte                1958   2188e     14:14    49:46  1:26:02  2:08:51  2:05:34  
 1783   1994  Max Trooster               Groningen             1995   2190e     14:09    48:56  1:26:09  2:09:00  2:05:35  
 1784   4216  Peter Bult                 Zwolle                1972   2191e     14:42    50:10  1:26:50  2:10:28  2:05:35  
 1785   4217  Rob van der Steeg          Zwolle                1970   2192e     14:44    50:12  1:26:52  2:10:28  2:05:37  
 1786   1993  Michaël Coppens            Zwolle                1965   2194e     13:40    48:26  1:25:05  2:08:43  2:05:39  
 1787   3536  Frans Bennink              Isala '96             1967   2195e     14:28    49:44  1:25:41  2:09:38  2:05:40  
 1788   2864  Bob Philipsen              Rotterdam             1976   2196e     14:48    51:25  1:27:54  2:10:26  2:05:40  
 1789   3480  Mark Eilander              Hattem                1988   2197e     13:48    47:51  1:23:23  2:09:10  2:05:40  
 1790   1775  Erik Mentink               Salland               1958   2198e     15:41    53:12  1:29:26  2:10:21  2:05:42  
 1791   3814  Ferry Haasjes              Ens                   1961   2199e     15:23    51:49  1:28:13  2:10:31  2:05:42  
 1792   4397  Edward Janmaat             Zehnder Group Nederl         2200e     13:37    47:55  1:25:05  2:06:58  2:05:44  
 1793   2618  Norbert Mentink            Hengelo Ov            1966   2201e     15:14    52:01  1:29:27  2:10:22  2:05:44  
 1794   1591  Hans Slurink               Hasselt               1975   2203e     14:15    50:52  1:27:13  2:06:49  2:05:45  
 1795   4390  Jaap Snoep                 Van Gelder Groep      2010   2204e     15:00    52:25  1:30:13  2:07:19  2:05:45  
 1796   4177  Marcel Tijhaar             PEC 1910              1970   2205e     13:57    47:47  1:23:59  2:07:58  2:05:48  
 1797    842  Martin Borman              Scania Production Zw  1973   2206e     15:29    53:57  1:29:31  2:10:59  2:05:48  
 1798   2353  Peter Gunnink              Meppel                1963   2210e     13:59    49:03  1:24:58  2:09:19  2:05:51  
 1799   1386  Tony Huiskamp              Zwolle                1966   2212e     14:20    49:45  1:26:00  2:09:16  2:05:53  
 1800   3914  Jeroen Splinter            Vaassen               1979   2214e     14:24    49:30  1:26:21  2:10:12  2:05:54  
 1801    442  Bas Koelmans               Deltion College 2     1970   2217e     14:05    48:20  1:24:10  2:06:30  2:05:56  
 1802   4047  Frans van Aerle            Zwolle                1969   2218e     15:31    52:21  1:28:26  2:10:35  2:05:56  
 1803   3742  Tim Benes                  Zwolle                1989   2219e     15:33    52:22  1:28:26  2:10:35  2:05:57  
 1804   3544  Reint Jan Potze            Rotterdam             1960   2220e     16:11    54:09  1:30:31  2:11:10  2:05:58  
 1805    380  Theo Heidema               Brink Towing Systems  1965   2221e     12:28    47:03  1:24:54  2:06:11  2:05:58  
 1806   3673  Richard van Gelder         Zwolle                1968   2226e     14:04    48:18  1:23:57  2:10:16  2:06:06  
 1807   2757  Albert Koffeman            Zwolle                1972   2227e     16:07    53:53  1:29:57  2:08:49  2:06:06  
 1808   4187  Thomas Lubben              Denekamp              1986   2228e     14:12    47:46  1:23:42  2:08:22  2:06:06  
 1809   2403  Marco Hartman              Zwolle                1971   2229e     14:59    50:38  1:26:53  2:09:33  2:06:08  
 1810    363  Diederik Bolkestein        Fytac 1               1980   2231e     15:08    50:28  1:27:47  2:06:59  2:06:09  
 1811   1754  Wiebe Koerhuis             Utrecht               1982   2232e     14:26    49:03  1:25:26  2:08:21  2:06:09  
 1812    464  Jan Heerschop              Univé 3               1970   2233e     13:26    48:41  1:26:40  2:06:29  2:06:09  
 1813   2728  Alex uit de Bulten         Wezep                 1969   2234e     14:04    49:38  1:26:02  2:09:22  2:06:10  
 1814   1309  Marco van Gijssel          Apeldoorn             1971   2235e     13:31    48:32  1:26:23  2:10:23  2:06:10  
 1815   1306  Arend-Jan Alberts          Deventer              1973   2236e     14:42    49:52  1:27:01  2:08:28  2:06:10  
 1816   1631  Erik Wolters               Zwolle                1976   2238e     14:26    49:22  1:26:08  2:09:01  2:06:16  
 1817   4064  Erik-Jan Hamhuis           Dedemsvaart           1987   2239e     14:56    51:38  1:28:13  2:10:24  2:06:16  
 1818   1095  Jan Broekroelofs           Vechtdallopers        1969   2240e     13:37    47:17  1:26:20  2:09:37  2:06:17  
 1819   3211  Richard van Dorresteijn    Wezep                 1974   2241e     14:02    48:32  1:24:05  2:07:53  2:06:18  
 1820   2697  Rolf Visser                Hattem                1986   2242e     15:14    50:59  1:27:41  2:10:40  2:06:20  
 1821   3710  Johan van der Bent         Katwijk Zh            1990   2244e     14:58    51:32  1:28:14  2:11:38  2:06:21  
 1822   1601  Albert van Oudheusden      Dronten               1974   2247e     14:33    51:44  1:27:45  2:09:09  2:06:22  
 1823   2298  Joost Koudijs              Zwolle                1971   2248e     15:05    51:48  1:28:52  2:10:46  2:06:24  
 1824   1847  Erwin van der Linde        Zwolle                1970   2249e     13:41    47:20  1:23:00  2:07:49  2:06:25  
 1825    487  B Dijkhuis                 UWV 3                 1964   2251e     14:32    49:56  1:25:25  2:07:05  2:06:26  
 1826   2937  Jan Bos                    Zwolle                1961   2252e     14:42    52:29  1:28:40  2:11:17  2:06:27  
 1827   1419  Robin Hassink              Zwolle                1987   2253e     15:34    53:31  1:30:15  2:11:33  2:06:27  
 1828   1729  Wim te Koppele             Emmeloord             1960   2254e     15:04    52:11  1:29:11  2:11:08  2:06:27  
 1829   1856  Johan Karstens             Heino                 1954   2255e     14:49    51:48  1:28:42  2:10:16  2:06:29  
 1830   1837  Bote Engwerda              Amersfoort            1950   2256e     15:14    52:04  1:29:07  2:11:01  2:06:29  
 1831   3981  Jochem Krechting           PEC 1910              1982   2257e     15:08    51:35  1:28:46  2:09:50  2:06:30  
 1832   2760  Robert Palland             Mastenbroek           1994   2258e     14:34    51:33  1:27:49  2:10:45  2:06:30  
 1833    722  Anouk Roest                Rabobank IJsseldelta  1967   2259e     14:16    50:58  1:29:28  2:07:03  2:06:31  
 1834   1769  Arne van de Streek         Hattem                1983   2260e     13:00    44:48  1:21:44  2:08:04  2:06:31  
 1835   1245  Dennis Aldridge            Zwolle                1978   2261e     14:50    50:44  1:26:59  2:09:28  2:06:32  
 1836   4007  Joost Kruithof             Veenendaal            1975   2263e     15:10    52:31  1:29:38  2:09:48  2:06:32  
 1837   1372  Olaf Schrama               Biddinghuizen         1968   2264e     15:22    52:23  1:28:16  2:09:19  2:06:34  
 1838   1046  Sander Muller              Zwolle                1986   2265e     15:04    51:43  1:28:29  2:10:43  2:06:35  
 1839    471  Arie Vrolijk               TotaalSupport 1       1970   2268e     13:51    48:39  1:25:32  2:07:08  2:06:38  
 1840   3194  Willem Duthler             Arnhem                1971   2269e     14:38    51:25  1:28:44  2:09:13  2:06:38  
 1841   2779  Cees Pas                   Raalte                1966   2270e     15:09    52:21  1:28:51  2:10:49  2:06:39  
 1842   3892  Gerrit Wensink             't Loo Oldebroek      1947   2271e     13:50    48:46  1:26:01  2:08:25  2:06:39  
 1843   1428  Mathijs Praas              Huissen               1969   2275e     14:16    49:52  1:26:32  2:09:29  2:06:41  
 1844   3548  Aart Mouw                  Genemuiden            1996   2276e     14:00    46:33  1:24:23  2:11:30  2:06:42  
 1845   1964  Klaas Dijkema              Rouveen               1964   2277e     14:14    50:28  1:28:05  2:10:54  2:06:42  
 1846    934  Ali Bidi                   Wavin 5               1960   2278e     14:20    49:31  1:26:01  2:07:18  2:06:43  
 1847   3306  Hans van der Hoeven        Zwolle                1961   2280e     15:38    54:18  1:31:31  2:11:29  2:06:45  
 1848   4243  Paul Geerlings             Zwolle                1980   2281e     14:41    49:52  1:26:16  2:11:34  2:06:47  
 1849   3425  John Storm                 Apeldoorn             1960   2282e     14:44    51:05  1:27:57  2:08:15  2:06:47  
 1850   3388  Gerard Oudhuis             Coevorden             1956   2283e     15:07    51:54  1:29:06  2:11:08  2:06:47  
 1851    887  Craft Benelux              Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017   2284e     14:26    50:10  1:28:43  2:07:36  2:06:48  
 1852    503  Jan Scherpenisse           DPA Benkis 2          1961   2285e     14:18    50:32  1:34:48  2:07:29  2:06:48  
 1853    250  Theun de Kok               Ernst & Young Accoun  1983   2287e     12:56    47:43  1:25:24  2:07:14  2:06:50  
 1854    466  Erik Seuters               Univé 3               1964   2293e     14:07    49:14  1:25:43  2:07:36  2:06:53  
 1855   2180  Willem van Beek            PEC 1910              1958   2294e     13:12    44:55  1:20:28  2:09:01  2:06:53  
 1856    531  Sjaco Aalbers              Professionals in NAH  1958   2295e     13:36    49:44  1:27:43  2:07:09  2:06:55  
 1857   3107  Leon Hangx                 PEC 1910              1964   2297e     13:36    47:13  1:26:04  2:08:57  2:06:56  
 1858   1070  Piet Huizinga              Zwolle                1964   2299e     14:40    51:07  1:28:39  2:11:36  2:06:57  
 1859   4284  Thom Leusink               Zwolle                1995   2301e     14:53    51:11  1:27:46  2:10:35  2:06:57  
 1860   3857  Corné Schaart              Zwartsluis            1967   2303e     15:46    53:00  1:29:42  2:12:21  2:06:59  
 1861   1933  Wim Müller                 Zwolle                1956   2304e     15:21    52:14  1:28:59  2:11:48  2:06:59  
 1862    886  Craft Benelux              Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017   2307e     14:26    50:11  1:28:42  2:07:48  2:07:00  
 1863   3877  Guus Zuiderbaan            Zwolle                1957   2308e     14:23    49:57  1:25:59  2:11:01  2:07:01  
 1864    817  Ramsoender Shaam Jaddoe    Scania Production Zw  1959   2311e     14:27    50:25  1:27:06  2:09:46  2:07:03  
 1865   4054  Kees Cuperus               Ede                   1974   2313e     14:45    49:50  1:27:03  2:12:27  2:07:04  
 1866   3821  Peter de Vries             De Wijk               1963   2314e     15:17    53:04  1:30:49  2:12:13  2:07:05  
 1867   3008  Albert Post                Urk                   1983   2315e     15:27    52:39  1:29:20  2:11:04  2:07:05  
 1868   1674  Roy Agten                  Zwolle                1973   2316e     16:03    54:15  1:33:10  2:11:16  2:07:07  
 1869   1020  Remco van der Weide        't Harde              1982   2317e     14:41    49:15  1:25:50  2:10:51  2:07:07  
 1870   2945  Albert Brouwer             Zwolle                1951   2320e     13:55    50:00  1:27:37  2:10:31  2:07:08  
 1871   1592  Tiele Jansen               Zwolle                1954   2321e     14:37    50:43  1:28:53  2:10:56  2:07:08  
 1872    650  Jasper Pat                 Gemeente Zwolle 3     1978   2325e     14:30    50:43  1:28:48  2:07:49  2:07:09  
 1873   2402  Marco Leusink              Zwolle                1978   2328e     15:15    52:53  1:29:50  2:08:53  2:07:11  
 1874   1743  René Hup                   Isala '96             1961   2331e     14:53    51:38  1:28:28  2:11:13  2:07:15  
 1875   1008  Erik Feijen                Heino                 1965   2332e     14:29    49:29  1:25:58  2:11:33  2:07:15  
 1876   2552  Bertram Steringa           Meppel                1982   2333e     13:54    47:58  1:23:57  2:11:01  2:07:15  
 1877   3583  Wim van der Kolk           Zwolle                1969   2335e     14:34    51:52  1:29:18  2:10:12  2:07:16  
 1878   1920  Eddy Heuten                Zwolle                1967   2338e     13:48    48:11  1:25:46  2:10:08  2:07:17  
 1879   3838  Albert van Urk             Urk                   1958   2339e     15:10    52:27  1:31:41  2:09:55  2:07:17  
 1880   3675  JanErik Scheer             Zwolle                1965   2340e     14:51    51:30  1:28:41  2:11:04  2:07:20  
 1881   3334  Marc Mulder                Zwolle                1983   2342e     12:54    44:56  1:25:24  2:09:27  2:07:22  
 1882   4113  Bas Anemaet                Kamperland            1981   2346e     14:35    50:12  1:26:57  2:08:58  2:07:25  
 1883   1989  Peter van Strien           Espel                 1969   2347e     15:29    52:50  1:30:09  2:12:36  2:07:25  
 1884   4391  Peter-maarten Bijkerk      Zehnder Group Nederl  1973   2349e     14:35    49:58  1:27:09  2:12:16  2:07:28  
 1885   3124  Grant Azizov               Ermelo                1984   2351e     14:19    49:09  1:26:13  2:11:30  2:07:29  
 1886   1783  Marcel van Looijengoed     Zwolle                1971   2352e     14:05    49:00  1:26:06  2:09:31  2:07:29  
 1887   1187  Ronald Wieringa            Assen                 1979   2353e     15:21    52:44  1:30:24  2:11:53  2:07:30  
 1888   2071  Harry Jonker               Dedemsvaart           1968   2356e     13:38    48:33  1:25:40  2:12:53  2:07:33  
 1889   4328  Gerard Jansen Holleboom    Intersport Schutte R  1964   2357e     14:04    47:53  1:26:34  2:11:33  2:07:34  
 1890   2214  André Schonewille          Ermelo                1965   2360e     14:18    49:07  1:25:56  2:11:37  2:07:36  
 1891    932  Marcin Rogalski            Wavin 5               1983   2361e     13:40    50:34  1:27:21  2:07:55  2:07:36  
 1892    823  Bart Versteeg              Scania Production Zw  1977   2362e     14:25    49:14  1:24:59  2:08:04  2:07:36  
 1893   1255  Jelle Kracht               Friesland             1963   2364e     13:38    47:45  1:24:52  2:09:31  2:07:37  
 1894   1196  Marcel Frijmuth            Numansdorp            1968   2367e     15:06    51:14  1:28:35  2:11:54  2:07:38  
 1895   1167  Mike Hoogenboom            Zoetermeer            1967   2368e     15:05    51:14  1:28:35  2:11:54  2:07:38  
 1896    845  Willy Wijermars            Scania Production Zw  1961   2369e     14:01    49:08  1:27:46  2:10:44  2:07:39  
 1897   1815  Gert Eenkhoorn             Genemuiden            1970   2370e     14:29    51:07  1:28:31  2:11:33  2:07:39  
 1898   1100  Niek Vogelaar              Hardenberg            1967   2371e     15:09    50:20  1:26:25  2:12:35  2:07:39  
 1899   2333  Hendrik Jan de Jong        Zwolle                1988   2374e     14:17    50:06  1:26:57  2:11:22  2:07:41  
 1900   1503  Arnold Compagner           Zwolle                1979   2375e     14:33    50:38  1:28:45  2:12:15  2:07:41  
 1901   3615  Tom Obdam                  Utrecht               1992   2376e     14:51    50:36  1:28:40  2:09:42  2:07:42  
 1902   3249  Bokke Haanstra             Flevo Delta           1949   2378e     15:30    53:44  1:32:08  2:12:03  2:07:43  
 1903   1216  Koen Pronk                 Groningen             1993   2379e     14:47    51:19  1:29:01  2:11:31  2:07:44  
 1904   1852  Bob Hoogstra               Heino                 1968   2383e     13:21    47:07  1:31:46  2:09:12  2:07:48  
 1905   1732  Antoon Huntelerslag        Zwolle                1980   2385e     15:27    52:12  1:29:09  2:11:35  2:07:49  
 1906   3765  Maikel van Marle           Zwolle                1986   2386e     15:19    51:20  1:26:38  2:12:51  2:07:49  
 1907   3305  Harold Bruggeman           Raalte                1976   2388e     13:49    49:09  1:27:19  2:09:31  2:07:52  
 1908   3413  Bastiaan Pruijssen         Zwolle                1980   2389e     14:10    48:49  1:24:45  2:12:29  2:07:53  
 1909   4070  Rodger Dekker              Zwolle                1971   2390e     14:55    51:12  1:27:26  2:10:58  2:07:53  
 1910   3935  Bas Veldman                Heerde                1995   2391e     14:34    49:29  1:27:13  2:12:51  2:07:54  
 1911    715  Rick van Heusden           Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990   2394e     15:26    54:11  1:33:51  2:08:29  2:07:57  
 1912   1520  Wim Toeter                 Hasselt               1947   2396e     14:53    50:15  1:27:38  2:12:15  2:07:58  
 1913   3112  Pieter Doornbos            Zwolle                1969   2400e     14:30    51:45  1:30:38  2:11:20  2:08:01  
 1914   2223  Martin Kielema             Zwolle                1985   2401e     13:33    45:08  1:20:46  2:12:07  2:08:01  
 1915    311  Jaap Kok                   Nederlandse Politie   1971   2402e     15:08    51:52  1:29:35  2:12:15  2:08:03  
 1916   1899  Mark-Jan Nelissen          Zwolle                1988   2403e     14:29    49:55  1:27:10  2:13:37  2:08:03  
 1917   3818  Tijn van Wegen             Rijswijk Zh           1978   2404e     14:02    50:15  1:28:57  2:10:30  2:08:05  
 1918   3501  Ralph de Vries             Meppel                1978   2407e     14:38    50:46  1:29:51  2:12:34  2:08:10  
 1919   2361  Jan van de Craats          Kampen                1958   2408e     15:23    53:12  1:30:46  2:13:16  2:08:11  
 1920   4360  Jeroen de Geus             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1973   2409e     14:48    52:10  1:30:22  2:11:24  2:08:12  
 1921   2454  Hildert Inkelaar           Zwolle                1969   2410e     15:31    51:30  1:29:53  2:13:30  2:08:13  
 1922   1323  Erik Hutten                Argo                  1976   2411e     14:01    48:36  1:26:26  2:11:14  2:08:16  
 1923   2883  Jeroen Kok                 Zwolle                1981   2412e     14:45    51:55  1:29:06  2:10:58  2:08:18  
 1924   1326  Wilco Kluiver              Zwolle                1986   2413e     14:57    51:21  1:28:24  2:11:43  2:08:18  
 1925   1025  Robbert Weenk              Zwolle                1986   2414e     14:57    51:21  1:28:24  2:11:43  2:08:18  
 1926   1154  John Veger                 Hasselt               1977   2415e     15:08    51:46  1:28:43  2:12:32  2:08:19  
 1927   3312  Stephan Wevers             Hengelo Ov            1964   2417e     14:40    50:26  1:26:50  2:10:29  2:08:22  
 1928   1142  Berend Jan Hazenberg       Ermelo                1967   2418e     14:51    52:12  1:30:02  2:12:12  2:08:22  
 1929   3120  Remmelt Pluim              Hasselt               1985   2419e     16:05    55:12  1:34:27  2:13:42  2:08:22  
 1930   4289  Nico Lijkendijk            Veessen               1968   2420e     14:58    51:38  1:29:31  2:13:30  2:08:24  
 1931   4017  Gerben Derkman             Zwolle                1986   2423e     14:59    52:04  1:29:04  2:11:29  2:08:26  
 1932   1229  Michiel Depenbrock         Doetinchem            1972   2424e     14:38    51:25  1:28:45  2:11:02  2:08:27  
 1933   3618  Rudi Potze                 Zwolle                1967   2428e     16:12    53:31  1:29:23  2:13:42  2:08:30  
 1934   3766  Martin de Boer             Zwolle                1972   2429e     15:17    52:03  1:28:56  2:12:49  2:08:30  
 1935   2122  Gerrit Tamminga            Leeuwarden            1980   2433e     15:23    52:40  1:30:37  2:13:49  2:08:34  
 1936   3636  Han Mastebroek             Emmeloord             1968   2434e     14:40    50:48  1:28:18  2:13:24  2:08:35  
 1937   4119  Marco Verveld              Enschede              1969   2435e     14:54    51:51  1:29:30  2:10:43  2:08:36  
 1938   1342  Michiel van Oosten         Vollenhove            1980   2436e     14:32    50:37  1:27:39  2:11:02  2:08:37  
 1939   1217  Christian Tijssen          Hattem                1989   2438e     13:59    49:24  1:27:38  2:12:09  2:08:39  
 1940    736  Pascal Remmerts            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1976   2439e     13:34    49:46  1:28:41  2:09:30  2:08:40  
 1941   4354  Diethard Jansen            Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1968   2440e     15:11    52:44  1:30:29  2:11:05  2:08:42  
 1942    347  Bert Bloemendal            Nederlandse Politie   1960   2442e     14:34    52:22  1:30:18  2:09:04  2:08:44  
 1943   3540  Pieter Kuijper             Urk                   1960   2443e     14:29    50:29  1:28:31  2:11:27  2:08:44  
 1944   1110  Cor van 't Woud            Zwolle                1975   2444e     14:51    52:07  1:30:02  2:11:13  2:08:45  
 1945    373  Herman Brouwer             Zonneplan B.V. 1      1989   2449e     14:04    50:16  1:28:14  2:09:29  2:08:50  
 1946   1714  Alexander Oosterveen       Twenterand            1979   2454e     14:41    51:18  1:29:16  2:13:03  2:08:55  
 1947   1175  Edwin Mulder               Raalte                1973   2456e     13:19    45:31  1:22:50  2:10:45  2:08:58  
 1948   3943  Mark Pul                   Oldebroek             1971   2461e     13:42    49:16  1:27:37  2:10:37  2:09:00  
 1949    598  Matthijs van Vuuren        12build 1             1985   2463e     16:28    56:31  1:35:13  2:10:48  2:09:01  
 1950   3819  John Holterman             Heino                 1968   2466e     14:55    52:31  1:30:43  2:14:04  2:09:03  
 1951   1793  Hans Beusen                Zwolle                1960   2469e     14:13    49:30  1:26:20  2:11:55  2:09:06  
 1952   1663  Xiao wu Chiu               Groningen             1982   2471e     15:46    54:06  1:31:34  2:14:07  2:09:09  
 1953   1384  Jack Graumans              Biddinghuizen         1963   2472e     13:40    49:06  1:26:56  2:11:11  2:09:10  
 1954   1795  Jeroen ten Koppel          Zwolle                1977   2473e     15:04    51:44  1:29:08  2:13:18  2:09:11  
 1955   1215  Patrick de Ruiter          Zwolle                1972   2474e     15:05    53:39  1:33:22  2:11:13  2:09:12  
 1956   1668  Doron Tempert              Deventer              1988   2477e     14:03    47:46  1:23:27  2:13:51  2:09:18  
 1957   2764  Mark de Jonge              Zwolle                1978   2480e     14:12    48:07  1:24:13  2:11:59  2:09:21  
 1958    705  Dave Dorman                ING Bank 1            1980   2481e     13:38    49:58  1:28:17  2:10:05  2:09:23  
 1959   2611  Johann Diermeier           Swifterbant           1969   2482e     15:08    51:06  1:27:07  2:13:31  2:09:24  
 1960   1919  David Kappe                Weesp                 1986   2483e     15:22    54:11  1:31:42  2:14:19  2:09:24  
 1961    818  Remco van den Brink        Scania Production Zw  1980   2488e     14:03    50:25  1:28:43  2:10:16  2:09:28  
 1962   2756  Richard Lubbers            Zwolle                1973   2489e     14:14    49:43  1:28:52  2:12:17  2:09:28  
 1963   4373  Wouter Krabbendaam         Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1987   2492e     15:00    52:17  1:30:10  2:12:31  2:09:29  
 1964   4372  Rogier de Vries            Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1988   2494e     15:00    52:16  1:30:10  2:12:31  2:09:30  
 1965   4087  Raymond Barneveld          Zwolle                1989   2495e     14:49    54:06  1:31:51  2:12:39  2:09:31  
 1966    710  André Kromkamp             Rabobank IJsseldelta  1976   2496e     15:48    51:01  1:28:55  2:10:04  2:09:33  
 1967   2965  Jan Hornstra               PEC 1910              1964   2498e     14:40    50:36  1:27:57  2:13:44  2:09:35  
 1968   4291  Richard Admiraal           Hasselt               1971   2499e     14:26    50:38  1:28:54  2:12:01  2:09:35  
 1969   1440  Jarik Spoelman             Zwolle                1988   2500e     14:26    50:38  1:28:54  2:12:02  2:09:35  
 1970    655  Patrick Eysbach            Gemeente Zwolle 4     1974   2501e     14:22    51:12  1:30:05  2:10:01  2:09:35  
 1971    648  Johan Balk                 Gemeente Zwolle 3     1966   2502e     14:22    51:13  1:30:05  2:10:01  2:09:36  
 1972   2562  Henri van Gelder           Zalk                  1960   2508e     14:34    51:03  1:28:19  2:13:42  2:09:38  
 1973   3870  Jan Bakker                 Assen                 1988   2509e     14:36    50:52  1:29:30  2:11:36  2:09:38  
 1974   4313  Gerben Sloterdijk          Zwolle                1962   2510e     15:25    52:28  1:29:57  2:14:49  2:09:39  
 1975   3090  Martin Plooy               Zwolle                1984   2511e     15:36    53:08  1:31:02  2:13:14  2:09:39  
 1976   3461  Niels Bronkema             Zwolle                1991   2512e     15:36    53:08  1:31:02  2:13:14  2:09:40  
 1977   4370  Jeroen Nijmeijer           Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1977   2513e     14:55    52:18  1:29:00  2:12:00  2:09:44  
 1978   2596  Alexander Roetman          Genemuiden            1980   2514e     14:40    51:32  1:29:11  2:11:18  2:09:45  
 1979   4148  Anton Haverkamp            Olst                  1959   2515e     14:13    57:19  1:34:01  2:11:48  2:09:46  
 1980   1182  Sander Beijer              Zwolle                1976   2516e     13:32    48:32  1:27:47  2:12:58  2:09:46  
 1981    679  Mark Schutte               Heras B.V. 1          1980   2519e     13:25    46:54  1:28:00  2:10:30  2:09:46  
 1982   4025  René Bruggeman             Raalte                1963   2520e     15:21    54:15  1:33:00  2:14:40  2:09:48  
 1983    828  Walter de Vos              Scania Production Zw  1977   2521e     14:22    51:18  1:29:32  2:10:32  2:09:51  
 1984   4129  Cor van Gasteren           Heino                 1947   2523e     15:06    52:31  1:31:01  2:13:39  2:09:53  
 1985   1137  Sander Zielhuis            Leeuwarden            1976   2526e     14:37    51:52  1:29:57  2:14:09  2:09:54  
 1986   3477  Helmich Heutink SR         Genemuiden            1948   2527e     15:24    52:47  1:31:10  2:14:36  2:09:54  
 1987   3474  Helmich Heutink JR         Holten                1976   2528e     15:23    52:48  1:31:10  2:14:36  2:09:54  
 1988   3985  Arno Swienink              Zwolle                1965   2530e     15:19    51:32  1:28:46  2:14:38  2:09:55  
 1989   4149  Bart Veen                  Wezep                 1971   2531e     15:28    53:10  1:31:31  2:14:18  2:09:56  
 1990    575  Henk Locht                 Veiligheidsregio IJs  1960   2532e     14:37    51:39  1:35:28  2:10:37  2:09:57  
 1991   2179  Herman Geertsma            Zwolle                1983   2533e     15:27    52:03  1:29:45  2:12:53  2:09:59  
 1992   3014  Jan Hollak                 Heino                 1952   2535e     14:05    49:37  1:27:26  2:12:30  2:10:01  
 1993    256  Luke te Woerd              Ernst & Young Accoun  1988   2538e     12:01    43:01  1:16:05  2:10:29  2:10:04  
 1994   4384  Jan van Orden              Van Gelder Groep      2010   2540e     13:47    49:04  1:29:04  2:11:37  2:10:05  
 1995   1269  Jeroen Enserink            Nijverdal             1982   2545e     14:35    51:41  1:29:53  2:13:48  2:10:12  
 1996   1762  Martin Smith               Hardlopen.nl          1960   2548e     15:49    53:37  1:31:40  2:14:44  2:10:13  
 1997   3748  Lankhorst Rene             Zwolle                1969   2551e     14:03    51:16  1:30:20  2:16:27  2:10:19  
 1998   1658  Ferdinand van der Boog     IJsselmuiden          1963   2553e     16:18    55:49  1:34:17  2:12:56  2:10:24  
 1999   2926  Silas Boxum (Warmloper)    Zwolle                1983   2554e     14:16    50:22  1:28:04  2:14:00  2:10:24  
 2000   2956  Ashwin Letmaath            Zwolle                1979   2557e     14:31    51:13  1:29:29  2:14:32  2:10:30  
 2001   3010  Nico Kuiper                Zwolle                1958   2558e     15:14    52:39  1:31:11  2:16:01  2:10:31  
 2002   3016  Joerd van der Meer         Zwolle                1962   2559e     15:13    52:39  1:31:11  2:16:02  2:10:31  
 2003   2693  Harry Kodden               Zwolle                1963   2561e     14:28    49:51  1:29:04  2:14:54  2:10:33  
 2004   2542  Kees Kuiper                AV '34                1962   2563e     16:09    54:47  1:33:01  2:15:08  2:10:37  
 2005   1061  Jan Willem Tip             Zwolle                1969   2564e     14:26    50:03  1:29:49  2:15:49  2:10:40  
 2006   1615  Eise Harkema               Emmeloord             1949   2566e     15:28    52:12  1:28:55  2:15:26  2:10:44  
 2007   3119  Jan Mulder                 Zwolle                1950   2567e     15:46    54:06  1:32:40  2:15:16  2:10:47  
 2008   2705  Edwin de Haan              Drachten              1979   2569e     13:59    48:44  1:29:10  2:14:01  2:10:47  
 2009   4114  Marc Wolf                  Leusden               1962   2570e     15:53    54:02  1:32:03  2:15:41  2:10:47  
 2010    714  Kees van den Beukel        Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990   2571e     15:36    53:25  1:31:52  2:11:20  2:10:49  
 2011   3633  Henk Schuitemaker          Hasselt               1960   2572e     14:43    51:40  1:29:58  2:12:33  2:10:50  
 2012   4394  Marthino Anindjola         Zehnder Group Nederl  1970   2573e     15:25    52:17  1:30:10  2:15:39  2:10:50  
 2013   4175  Arjan Johannink            Denekamp              1974   2575e     14:09    50:29  1:29:24  2:13:08  2:10:53  
 2014   3160  Pascal Borst               Zwolle                1975   2576e     15:13    52:33  1:31:02  2:13:38  2:10:54  
 2015   1550  Dirk-Jan Boekhold          PEC 1910              1974   2578e     15:01    53:09  1:31:42  2:13:26  2:10:56  
 2016    415  Sander Leusenkamp          Hogeschool Windeshei  1973   2580e     13:37    50:10  1:30:57  2:11:16  2:10:57  
 2017   2289  Jan Luis                   DE LOPER              1967   2582e     15:15    54:05  1:33:18  2:13:33  2:10:58  
 2018   2349  Gerrit Westerman           Dalfsen               1957   2584e     15:09    53:06  1:31:31  2:15:43  2:11:00  
 2019   3476  Frank van der Elst         Amsterdam             1977   2585e     14:22    51:08  1:31:29  2:12:44  2:11:00  
 2020   2464  Pim Foster                 Utrecht               1966   2586e     15:11    52:33  1:30:37  2:15:26  2:11:03  
 2021   1081  Jako Chaigneau             Zwolle                1972   2587e     13:05    47:40  1:29:14  2:13:27  2:11:04  
 2022   2771  Marco Pontvuijst           Zwolle                1970   2596e     14:16    50:46  1:30:07  2:16:05  2:11:17  
 2023    833  Tariq Yousefzai            Scania Production Zw  1957   2598e     15:37    53:09  1:31:10  2:12:14  2:11:21  
 2024   2807  JanWillem Gunnink          Zwolle                1986   2599e     15:48    54:24  1:31:24  2:14:12  2:11:24  
 2025   3597  Robert Strating            Glimmen               1963   2601e     15:54    54:00  1:32:42  2:16:30  2:11:30  
 2026   3619  Richard Damman             Raalte                1975   2602e     15:24    53:05  1:30:46  2:15:46  2:11:31  
 2027    398  Peter Schukkert            Handelsbanken 1       1974   2603e     15:27    52:35  1:29:28  2:12:18  2:11:35  
 2028   1331  Marcel Van Ham             Apeldoorn             1984   2607e     13:32    47:36  1:26:05  2:13:17  2:11:36  
 2029    496  Willem Timmers             DPA Benkis 1          1966   2609e     14:22    51:06  1:30:32  2:12:19  2:11:37  
 2030   3941  Arnold Seppenwoolde        Rijssen               1989   2610e     15:40           1:33:28  2:16:06  2:11:38  
 2031   1313  Richard Klijnstra          Zwolle                1972   2611e     13:48    49:37  1:28:05  2:13:01  2:11:39  
 2032   3917  Erik Postuma               Kampen                1992   2616e     14:56    51:14  1:27:45  2:15:36  2:11:44  
 2033    387  Paul Hulzentop             Brink Towing Systems  1993   2617e     15:08    52:22  1:31:48  2:12:25  2:11:45  
 2034    384  Lukas Hulzentop            Brink Towing Systems  1957   2618e     15:09    52:22  1:31:49  2:12:25  2:11:45  
 2035    723  Marc Hoppen                Rabobank IJsseldelta  1966   2619e     15:40    55:37  1:34:29  2:12:20  2:11:46  
 2036   3737  Dennis Helmink             Zwolle                1990   2622e     15:32    52:17  1:30:26  2:16:28  2:11:50  
 2037   2985  Huub Geelen                Apeldoorn             1955   2623e     14:25    51:00  1:29:35  2:17:08  2:11:56  
 2038   4406  Lamberth Anindjola         Zehnder Group Nederl  1959   2626e     15:24    52:17  1:30:09  2:16:51  2:12:02  
 2039   1901  Edwin Zaaijer              Zwolle                1970   2627e     15:26    53:52  1:32:58  2:16:53  2:12:02  
 2040   3881  Jan Schuurman              Pijnenburg            1961   2631e     14:40    51:18  1:30:16  2:14:54  2:12:08  
 2041   1470  Jan Schulten               Emmen                 1971   2635e     15:39    54:28  1:34:14  2:17:10  2:12:13  
 2042   3738  Sebastiaan Top             Wezep                 1977   2637e     15:00    53:12  1:32:14  2:16:19  2:12:17  
 2043   3048  Tim Prins                  Groningen             1987   2638e     13:48    45:59  1:23:35  2:14:06  2:12:18  
 2044   4191  Gert Jansen                Zwolle                1964   2639e     15:18    53:16  1:32:35  2:17:14  2:12:20  
 2045   1673  Paul Berends               Zwolle                1961   2641e     14:48    53:03  1:32:20  2:16:14  2:12:24  
 2046   1322  Jaap Strijker (Warmlopers  Zwolle                1962   2642e     14:16    50:13  1:31:10  2:15:23  2:12:24  
 2047   1477  Ben Tempert                Nijverdal             1955   2643e     14:41    51:05  1:29:05  2:17:02  2:12:30  
 2048   2418  Jeroen van Dijk            Zwolle                1967   2646e     15:45    54:36  1:34:19  2:17:05  2:12:33  
 2049   3608  Gerard van der Sluis       IJsselmuiden          1965   2647e     15:07    52:56  1:32:20  2:17:52  2:12:37  
 2050   3785  Luit de Jonge              Hattem                1974   2650e     15:38    53:43  1:32:53  2:16:22  2:12:39  
 2051   1040  Erik Bijker                Den Ham Ov            1972   2652e     15:38    53:09  1:29:35  2:16:11  2:12:43  
 2052   1094  Paul Dronkert              Den Ham Ov            1977   2653e     15:38    53:09  1:29:34  2:16:11  2:12:43  
 2053   2940  Henri Freie                Zwolle                1970   2654e     15:13    52:01  1:31:02  2:17:11  2:12:43  
 2054   1233  Edwin Wijermars            Nijeveen              1971   2655e     14:24    51:42  1:30:39  2:15:53  2:12:46  
 2055   2045  Gert Beens                 Genemuiden            1967   2657e     14:32    51:23  1:29:28  2:16:42  2:12:50  
 2056   3166  Peter Gruben               DOS                   1975   2658e     15:16    53:21  1:31:21  2:16:05  2:12:53  
 2057   2208  Rein Tuininga              Zwolle                1961   2660e     14:56    55:14  1:34:33  2:16:32  2:12:57  
 2058   2286  Ben Nijboer                Heino                 1955   2661e     15:02    51:53  1:30:51  2:18:08  2:12:57  
 2059   4329  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000   2662e     15:09    52:37  1:31:33  2:16:03  2:12:59  
 2060   4339  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000   2663e     15:09    52:37  1:31:33  2:16:03  2:13:00  
 2061   2244  Marco Reuvers              Zwolle                1970   2666e     14:23    50:43  1:29:47  2:16:21  2:13:01  
 2062   2029  Rolf van Pijkeren Warmlop  Zwolle                1973   2667e     13:47    49:42  1:30:06  2:14:31  2:13:01  
 2063   1930  Erwin Kruit                Assen                 1978   2668e     13:57    48:49  1:26:23  2:18:18  2:13:01  
 2064   1390  André Duim                 Wezep                 1972   2675e     14:05    49:08  1:28:39  2:14:46  2:13:07  
 2065   4301  Edo Hamer                  Vaassen               1991   2677e     14:42    52:44  1:32:07  2:16:42  2:13:10  
 2066   3685  Marc Steur                 Zwolle                1965   2678e     14:41    51:32  1:31:28  2:17:34  2:13:10  
 2067   3067  GertJan Por                Zwolle                1984   2679e     14:39    52:28  1:31:57  2:15:28  2:13:11  
 2068   1675  Gert Wolters               Diepenveen            1985   2680e     15:45    54:50  1:35:08  2:18:32  2:13:11  
 2069    548  Jan Roelofs                Penta Rho 1           1955   2682e     13:12    49:34  1:28:33  2:13:46  2:13:15  
 2070   3858  Maarten Hoogstraten        Deventer              1964   2683e     15:50    55:30  1:34:57  2:16:49  2:13:17  
 2071    270  Nick Nagel                 Ernst & Young Accoun  1991   2684e     13:26    48:13  1:28:52  2:13:41  2:13:17  
 2072   3687  Pjotr Hilberink            Zwolle                1977   2685e     15:34    52:49  1:30:58  2:18:27  2:13:19  
 2073   1556  Rutger Pouwels             Rotterdam             1989   2686e     10:30    37:01  1:04:28  2:14:31  2:13:21  
 2074   3902  Paul Claessens             AAA                   1960   2688e     15:36    55:00  1:34:15  2:17:01  2:13:23  
 2075   3059  Klaasjan Louw              Zwartsluis            1964   2689e     15:44    53:50  1:33:25  2:18:50  2:13:26  
 2076   2548  Jo Rutten                  Leersum               1959   2692e     15:30    53:35  1:31:31  2:18:13  2:13:30  
 2077   1666  Fred Tenkink               Zwolle                1958   2693e     14:05    50:06  1:29:55  2:16:14  2:13:30  
 2078   3784  Rolf Sluis                 Loopgroep Garderen    1965   2694e     14:32    50:14  1:29:16  2:15:48  2:13:31  
 2079   3302  Gerrit Pruim               Rouveen               1982   2695e     15:31    53:29  1:32:54  2:18:05  2:13:33  
 2080   2085  Wouter Durenkamp           Zwolle                1982   2701e     15:08    53:58  1:34:11  2:17:03  2:13:40  
 2081   4222  Ferry Diters               't Harde              1982   2706e     15:39    54:42  1:34:35  2:14:13  2:13:42  
 2082   1010  André Leusink              DE LOPER              1972   2708e     15:25    53:25  1:32:36  2:17:43  2:13:43  
 2083   3585  Jeroen Kuiper              Zwolle                1988   2709e     13:48    50:52  1:31:02  2:17:13  2:13:43  
 2084    675  Jan Willem Meinsma         On Campus (Windeshei  1960   2710e     12:44    46:52  1:26:27  2:14:02  2:13:45  
 2085    724  Hein van Enk               Rabobank IJsseldelta  1980   2712e     14:14    50:33  1:30:19  2:14:37  2:13:47  
 2086    422  Alex Adema                 TGN Fritom 1          1970   2713e     15:03    54:10  1:33:55  2:14:15  2:13:48  
 2087   4343  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000   2716e     15:47    53:53  1:33:06  2:18:24  2:13:54  
 2088   1961  Jos Stigt                  Zwolle                1962   2717e     14:16    49:05  1:27:32  2:18:07  2:13:54  
 2089   4060  Frank Herbrink Warmlopers  Zwolle                1974   2718e     14:50    51:59  1:31:39  2:18:09  2:13:56  
 2090   2876  Peter van Polen            Zwolle                1967   2720e     13:36    47:54  1:25:35  2:18:29  2:13:57  
 2091   2990  Timon Karreman             Zwolle                1983   2721e     14:55    51:57  1:31:20  2:17:41  2:14:00  
 2092   2995  Gernand Bakhuis            Sibculo               1971   2722e     15:24    53:17  1:33:23  2:18:56  2:14:01  
 2093   1328  Michiel Siebum             Zwolle                1976   2725e     14:13    50:37  1:29:19  2:18:00  2:14:03  
 2094   2291  Harry Geuzinge             Zwolle                1959   2726e     15:29    54:46  1:34:46  2:17:03  2:14:04  
 2095   3499  Ed van de Bospoort         Ede Gld               1976   2727e     15:07    53:10  1:33:04  2:19:28  2:14:05  
 2096   4401  Niek Blokland              Zehnder Group Nederl  1990   2731e     14:51    52:46  1:32:07  2:18:55  2:14:08  
 2097    849  Jan Driessen               Scania Production Zw  1964   2732e     14:40    50:39  1:32:05  2:14:51  2:14:09  
 2098   3083  Remco Lootens              Hattem                1972   2735e     15:11    52:11  1:30:57  2:18:30  2:14:13  
 2099   2591  Jeroen Ramaker             Coevorden             1975   2736e     15:03    52:29  1:31:06  2:17:10  2:14:14  
 2100   1111  Jan Willem Groenendijk     Putten                1970   2738e     15:33    52:57  1:30:52  2:17:16  2:14:16  
 2101   2415  Theo Willemsen             NOP                   1960   2740e     15:39    55:44  1:35:17  2:18:49  2:14:18  
 2102   1367  Jarno Heijndijk            Zwolle                1987   2741e     13:27    48:26  1:28:22  2:18:57  2:14:22  
 2103   4299  Gert van Leeuwen           Loopgroep Garderen    1959   2742e     15:15    53:15  1:32:53  2:17:20  2:14:23  
 2104    623  Joost Goedhart             Van der Kamp B.V. 3   1955   2743e     15:02    52:08  1:31:30  2:18:51  2:14:23  
 2105   1671  Hans Holterman             Genemuiden            1972   2744e     14:14    50:38  1:31:00  2:16:09  2:14:23  
 2106    280  Anton Jeurnink             Mindfit 2             1952   2748e     15:01    53:00  1:32:43  2:15:22  2:14:29  
 2107   2895  Dick Alssema               's-Heer Arendskerke   1966   2750e     13:52    50:23  1:30:58  2:17:44  2:14:32  
 2108   2848  Gerrit Jansen              Raalte                1942   2751e     15:52    56:14  1:36:12  2:18:45  2:14:34  
 2109   2338  Joop Jongsma               Zwolle                1964   2757e     15:16    52:50  1:31:54  2:19:35  2:14:40  
 2110   2120  Sipke Algra                Kampen                1984   2763e     14:35    52:29  1:32:34  2:16:57  2:14:56  
 2111   3886  Joop Keuning               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   1959   2764e     17:12    57:01  1:36:06  2:17:47  2:14:56  
 2112   2426  Willem Havinga             Zuidwolde Gn          1951   2767e     14:51    52:51  1:33:12  2:18:27  2:15:04  
 2113   2002  Marcel van Waas            PEC 1910              1965   2768e     15:08    51:39  1:29:51  2:18:30  2:15:09  
 2114   2212  Bert Mannes                Zwolle                1974   2770e     16:01    55:05  1:34:03  2:20:24  2:15:18  
 2115   3974  Gerard Ramaker             Zwolle                1964   2771e     15:17    53:11  1:32:34  2:20:12  2:15:19  
 2116   2096  RobertHans Gallas          Kampen                1966   2773e     16:01    54:55  1:33:15  2:19:34  2:15:23  
 2117   4031  Gert Heres                 De Gemzen             1960   2774e     14:57    52:29  1:32:10  2:19:48  2:15:24  
 2118   3599  Ron Brand                  Vriezenveen           1965   2776e     16:04    53:32  1:34:31  2:19:50  2:15:27  
 2119   2609  Jeroen van der Horst       Zwolle                1973   2777e     14:48    51:53  1:31:55  2:18:38  2:15:28  
 2120   3292  Mark Rietkerk              Utrecht               1967   2778e     13:14    46:14  1:33:44  2:18:19  2:15:28  
 2121   3847  Jan de Haan                Oldelamer             1990   2782e     16:10    54:43  1:34:13  2:20:49  2:15:33  
 2122    574  Patrick van der Ploeg      Veiligheidsregio IJs  1975   2788e     15:58    55:22  1:35:30  2:16:30  2:15:40  
 2123   2833  Martin Hoekerd             Oosterwolde Gld       1962   2789e     15:40    54:28  1:33:56  2:20:58  2:15:45  
 2124   2147  Tom Postuma                Kampen                1963   2792e     15:09    52:57  1:32:43  2:19:50  2:15:58  
 2125   4021  Martijn Ruitenberg         Zwolle                1996   2795e     16:11    55:51  1:35:36  2:20:07  2:16:02  
 2126    526  Bas Schippers              Professionals in NAH  1995   2796e     16:17    56:19  1:36:23  2:16:37  2:16:04  
 2127    519  Daan Schippers             Professionals in NAH  2000   2797e     16:17    56:19  1:36:24  2:16:37  2:16:04  
 2128   2726  Henk-Jan Gort              Drachten              1964   2798e     15:45    54:38  1:34:56  2:19:40  2:16:04  
 2129   1275  Christophe Medina          Zwolle                1974   2800e     15:25    55:04  1:34:45  2:19:15  2:16:07  
 2130   4197  Roelof Wolters             Heteren               1947   2801e     15:06    54:07  1:34:28  2:20:06  2:16:10  
 2131   3679  Stephan Kruisdijk          Zwolle                1988   2805e     14:59    52:14  1:31:04  2:19:00  2:16:12  
 2132   4504  Cozijn van den Pol         Elburg                1949   2806e     15:29    54:12  1:34:33  2:21:02  2:16:12  
 2133   1712  Arjan Emmelkamp            Rotterdam             1978   2808e     15:42    54:23  1:34:10  2:20:47  2:16:13  
 2134   3889  Marcel Slendebroek         Genemuiden            1974   2809e     15:17    53:16  1:33:54  2:20:45  2:16:14  
 2135    686  Arnoud Moed                Enexis B.V. 1         1976   2812e     16:11    57:26  1:37:32  2:17:08  2:16:15  
 2136   3852  Onne van der Velde         Rottevalle            1997   2813e     16:20    56:06  1:36:26  2:19:37  2:16:18  
 2137   1355  Danny van Dam              Zwolle                1980   2814e     16:01    55:04  1:34:55  2:21:25  2:16:19  
 2138   2922  Jacco Breedveld            Zwolle                1978   2819e     15:19    54:29  1:34:43  2:18:23  2:16:32  
 2139    904  Robin Postma               PwC 1                 1977   2820e     15:37    54:04  1:33:49  2:17:18  2:16:32  
 2140    449  Hendri Zwinselman          Deltion College 3     1962   2821e     15:29    54:46  1:36:31  2:17:03  2:16:32  
 2141   4048  Max Klaasboer              Zwolle                1991   2825e     15:34    52:24  1:33:37  2:21:22  2:16:44  
 2142    520  Deon van der Merwe         Professionals in NAH  1997   2826e     13:44    51:09  1:31:54  2:17:06  2:16:51  
 2143   1501  Jeroen Fidder              Nunspeet              1982   2827e     14:57    52:56  1:32:26  2:19:10  2:16:57  
 2144   3851  Jannes van der Velde       Rottevalle            1961   2828e     16:19    56:05  1:36:26  2:20:19  2:17:00  
 2145   2399  André van der Stouwe       Zwolle                1984   2830e     15:59    55:59  1:36:05  2:21:46  2:17:02  
 2146   2141  Theo Mussies               Gelre                 1965   2831e     14:37    52:15  1:33:33  2:21:29  2:17:03  
 2147   1633  Marc van Kempen            Hanzesport            1964   2832e     14:29    51:24  1:32:03  2:21:09  2:17:06  
 2148   1684  Daniel van Til             Zwolle                1977   2833e     15:28    54:26  1:34:22  2:22:26  2:17:06  
 2149   3204  Rob van der Weerd          Hattem                1977   2835e     15:57    55:37  1:35:41  2:21:29  2:17:07  
 2150   4094  Enne Reitsema              Zwolle                1973   2836e     13:53    49:48  1:30:00  2:20:46  2:17:11  
 2151    426  Martijn Dekker             P-Direkt Ministerie   1983   2837e     13:54    52:15  1:33:56  2:17:37  2:17:11  
 2152   2899  Jan Nies                   Zwolle                1989   2838e     15:14    53:53  1:35:02  2:21:09  2:17:12  
 2153   1582  Martin Tempelman           Meppel                1969   2840e     16:26    56:23  1:37:12  2:20:13  2:17:12  
 2154   3417  Jasper Kok-Roosjen         Zwolle                1976   2842e     14:48    51:54  1:32:50  2:20:56  2:17:14  
 2155   3028  Rob Kamphuis               Zwolle                1970   2846e     15:40    54:22  1:34:19  2:21:07  2:17:22  
 2156   2689  Gerben Palland Warmloper   Mastenbroek           1969   2847e     14:49    52:00  1:32:47  2:21:38  2:17:23  
 2157   1251  Julius Rense               Rotterdam             1990   2848e     16:56    57:43  1:38:44  2:21:58  2:17:24  
 2158   1917  Peter Borgman              Vechtdallopers        1960   2849e     15:10    53:35  1:34:16  2:22:23  2:17:26  
 2159   1697  Harry Lamberink            Den Ham Ov            1962   2850e     15:56    55:51  1:36:13  2:20:55  2:17:27  
 2160   2442  Arrold van der Vijgh       Den Ham Ov            1965   2853e     16:16    56:31  1:38:10  2:22:46  2:17:31  
 2161   1064  Pepijn ten Berge           Zwolle                1983   2855e     15:02    52:49  1:32:30  2:21:23  2:17:32  
 2162   2281  Hermen Dorgelo             Hardenberg            1974   2856e     14:29    50:45  1:30:58  2:21:03  2:17:33  
 2163    867  Ezechiël Kruijer           Craft Benelux / X-Te  1983   2857e     14:01    48:28  1:24:59  2:18:22  2:17:42  
 2164    701  Vincent Buist              Enexis B.V. 4         2000   2862e     13:48    51:32  1:32:28  2:18:02  2:17:49  
 2165   3759  Harm Jan Haak              Nieuwleusen           1985   2866e     16:09    56:19  1:36:06  2:23:22  2:17:56  
 2166   2613  Dennis Plugge              Zeewolde              1984   2867e     15:02    54:14  1:35:26  2:19:03  2:17:57  
 2167   1359  Edwin Hollander            Zwolle                1964   2869e     16:48    57:21  1:38:14  2:23:17  2:17:59  
 2168   1253  Gerralt Prins              Genemuiden            1983   2874e     15:27    53:57  1:35:31  2:23:00  2:18:08  
 2169   3341  Johan Bos                  Emmeloord             1979   2877e     15:50    54:59  1:34:51  2:23:02  2:18:09  
 2170   2678  Johan Post                 Urk                   1975   2878e     15:08    54:29  1:34:11  2:22:29  2:18:11  
 2171   1527  Ben Engel                  Algemene Bathmense S  1952   2879e     16:32    55:55  1:36:00  2:22:21  2:18:12  
 2172   2881  Ron van der Meijden        Amersfoort            1962   2880e     15:47    53:35  1:33:03  2:22:35  2:18:14  
 2173   1571  Marcel van Vilsteren       PEC 1910              1966   2882e     15:47    55:10  1:35:18  2:20:46  2:18:16  
 2174   3409  Bert Kappe                 Lelystad              1959   2883e     15:22    54:10  1:36:02  2:23:10  2:18:16  
 2175   1201  Max van Vilsteren          Zwolle                1995   2884e     15:47    55:10  1:35:19  2:20:46  2:18:16  
 2176   2021  Rik Koelma                 Zwolle                1981   2885e     14:38    50:28  1:30:27  2:22:38  2:18:16  
 2177   1432  Albert van der Kolk        Zwolle                1954   2887e     15:05    53:11  1:32:59  2:21:42  2:18:18  
 2178   3491  Peter Gnodde               Urk                   1974   2888e     15:48    54:40  1:36:18  2:23:21  2:18:22  
 2179    732  Gerrit Jansen              Rabobank IJsseldelta  1965   2895e     15:36    55:00  1:35:38  2:19:04  2:18:29  
 2180    882  Adri Zwarthoff             Craft Benelux / X-Te  1966   2896e     15:37    55:01  1:35:38  2:19:04  2:18:29  
 2181   2200  Ronald Karel               Wilsum                1967   2897e     13:56    47:46  1:23:20  2:22:19  2:18:30  
 2182   1806  Eddy Pendavingh            Hanzesport            1957   2901e     15:20    54:56  1:36:13  2:23:33  2:18:34  
 2183   3616  Gerjan Overweg             Hardenberg            1973   2902e     15:21    54:57  1:36:14  2:23:34  2:18:34  
 2184   1766  Marco Pendavingh           Zwolle                1989   2903e     15:21    54:58  1:36:13  2:23:33  2:18:34  
 2185   2026  Peter Graumans             Biddinghuizen         1960   2907e     14:57    54:42  1:36:03  2:20:35  2:18:47  
 2186   3586  Jan Hospers                Vriezenveen           1962   2910e     15:22    53:32  1:34:34  2:23:12  2:18:49  
 2187   2952  Henk-Jan Brommer           Hattem                1976   2911e     20:40    59:29  1:38:26  2:18:52  2:18:52  
 2188   3671  Jasper Ten Hacken          Zwaag                 1981   2914e     14:48    51:57  1:33:45  2:23:13  2:19:02  
 2189    718  Edwin de Grooth            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990   2917e     15:26    54:12  1:35:43  2:19:38  2:19:06  
 2190    717  Mathijs van Berkel         Rabobank IJsseldelta  1978   2918e     15:36    55:02  1:35:43  2:19:38  2:19:07  
 2191   4079  Léon Sloothaak             Zwolle                1992   2921e     15:47    55:47  1:36:38  2:24:08  2:19:12  
 2192   1163  Henk Jetten                Atletics Nijverdal    1952   2922e     16:37    57:19  1:38:19  2:23:09  2:19:12  
 2193   3670  Tommy Visscher             Zwolle                1971   2924e     15:39    52:58  1:33:35  2:23:36  2:19:17  
 2194   4150  Martin Klein               Elburg                1974   2927e     13:57    47:52  1:26:06  2:22:06  2:19:24  
 2195   3681  Floris Goes                Utrecht               1991   2928e     16:17    56:24  1:36:51  2:24:47  2:19:30  
 2196   1247  Gudian Bartels             Zwolle                1988   2930e     15:19    55:16  1:36:58  2:22:34  2:19:30  
 2197   1227  Richard Rusman             Zwolle                1971   2931e     15:07    53:30  1:35:34  2:23:40  2:19:34  
 2198    782  Hein Ossendrijver          Abbott Laboratories   1961   2934e     15:50    55:19  1:37:19  2:24:10  2:19:39  
 2199   4417  Thomas Steinebach          Hart voor Zwolle      1984   2935e     16:29    58:09  1:39:20  2:24:32  2:19:39  
 2200   1777  Jan Rutgers                Zwolle                1954   2939e     15:33    54:46  1:35:49  2:25:05  2:19:44  
 2201   1807  Jacob van der Gaast        AV Wijchen            1960   2943e     15:11    54:28  1:34:42  2:23:27  2:19:50  
 2202   4321  Ben Timmerman              Intersport Schutte R  1961   2944e     15:36    54:34  1:35:09  2:24:46  2:19:52  
 2203   3714  Bas van Vliet              Zwolle                1982   2950e     15:03    52:53  1:34:07  2:23:18  2:20:03  
 2204    647  Everhard van Lunteren      Gemeente Zwolle 2     1958   2951e     15:03    55:13  1:37:24  2:20:49  2:20:05  
 2205   4009  Edwin Helder               Hoogeveen             1978   2953e     16:12    57:16  1:38:59  2:22:43  2:20:09  
 2206   3888  Arno Kats                  Hoogeveen             1981   2955e     16:13    57:16  1:38:58  2:22:45  2:20:11  
 2207   2958  Jos Müller                 Zwolle                1988   2956e     15:48    56:55  1:40:59  2:25:12  2:20:17  
 2208   3949  Gert Huisman               Zwolle                1963   2957e     15:38    55:39  1:37:20  2:25:26  2:20:17  
 2209   3032  Hans Tholen                Slagharen             1987   2959e     15:36    56:06  1:39:09  2:23:10  2:20:19  
 2210   2526  Rob Ahuis                  Zwolle                1973   2960e     15:18    53:34  1:34:15  2:25:23  2:20:19  
 2211   2910  Laurens Overvelde          Twello                1991   2961e     15:06    52:38  1:31:08  2:24:38  2:20:21  
 2212    263  Sjoerd Pijnappel           Ernst & Young Accoun  1966   2962e     14:49    53:24  1:34:28  2:20:48  2:20:23  
 2213   2812  Herbert Lucassen           Nijverdal             1975   2963e     15:17    54:47  1:35:45  2:24:06  2:20:27  
 2214   3205  Robert Fischer             Datteln (GER)         1972   2966e     16:10    57:17  1:38:44  2:25:44  2:20:30  
 2215   1952  Pieter Poelstra            Lemmer                1969   2968e     15:58    56:33  1:38:11  2:24:28  2:20:36  
 2216    346  Martijn Jansen vd Sligte   Nederlandse Politie   1989   2971e     13:30    47:21  1:29:34  2:21:19  2:20:47  
 2217   3361  Johan Germs                Zwolle                1978   2972e     14:06    50:13  1:30:12  2:25:19  2:20:48  
 2218   3465  Gert-Jan Siebelink         Raalte                1968   2973e     14:28    52:48  1:35:30  2:24:11  2:20:50  
 2219   2443  Jan Heijmans               Zweeloo               1967   2974e     15:37    54:41  1:35:42  2:24:48  2:20:52  
 2220    594  Jesse Slagman              Molecaten 1           1995   2975e     15:38    55:08  1:36:59  2:21:35  2:20:52  
 2221   3878  Gerard Jager               Roden                 1964   2979e     15:05    53:28  1:34:51  2:24:38  2:20:56  
 2222   4351  Frits de Vries             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1957   2982e     16:28    57:37  1:40:17  2:23:54  2:20:59  
 2223   2816  Roel Zuidema               Amsterdam             1957   2983e     15:30    54:47  1:35:12  2:24:18  2:20:59  
 2224   1726  Jan Jonkman                Zwolle                1964   2986e     14:51    52:56  1:37:05  2:24:46  2:21:03  
 2225   3760  Timon Verheule             's-Gravenhage         1980   2987e     16:59    58:21  1:39:05  2:25:46  2:21:05  
 2226   3704  Bart Bruins Slot           Zwolle                1978   2988e     16:59    58:20  1:39:04  2:25:47  2:21:05  
 2227   1091  Maarten Roetman            Genemuiden            1997   2990e     16:38    58:07  1:39:40  2:26:18  2:21:06  
 2228   4212  Hennie Kenkhuis            Zwolle                1952   2991e     16:57    58:56  1:40:53  2:26:29  2:21:14  
 2229   4399  Olaf Schulte               Zehnder Group Nederl  1972   2994e     15:37    54:39  1:34:37  2:26:21  2:21:33  
 2230    716  Arjan Pijl                 Rabobank IJsseldelta  1968   2995e     15:41    55:38  1:37:47  2:22:10  2:21:37  
 2231   4277  Herman Dorgelo             Hattem                1964   2998e     15:17    55:36  1:36:58  2:26:06  2:21:43  
 2232   3872  Rainier Koers              PEC 1910              1980   2999e     15:33    56:54  1:38:24  2:24:31  2:21:48  
 2233   1678  Fred Ridderbos             Zwolle                1947   3000e     15:27    54:52  1:36:23  2:27:03  2:21:50  
 2234   3764  Carlo Duinkerken           PEC 1910              1950   3002e     15:01    53:22  1:35:00  2:24:16  2:21:54  
 2235    561  Gert Dekker                Veiligheidsregio IJs  1975   3003e     14:41    53:26  1:34:01  2:22:24  2:22:04  
 2236   2859  Theo Sikkema               Zwolle                1989   3007e     16:14    56:53  1:39:11  2:26:46  2:22:13  
 2237   1047  Ralf de Kleine             Zwolle                1975   3008e     15:24    57:09  1:40:29  2:24:43  2:22:14  
 2238    684  Jordy Kuiper               Enexis B.V. 1         1996   3011e     13:48    49:06  1:32:28  2:22:34  2:22:21  
 2239   3079  Addy Veldkamp              Zwolle                1958   3013e     14:37    53:29  1:34:54  2:25:35  2:22:26  
 2240   3031  Jelger Tuit                Assen                 1970   3015e     15:12    54:14  1:37:09  2:25:46  2:22:29  
 2241   2437  Edwin Schoonewelle         Zwartsluis            1970   3019e     14:13    54:01  1:36:41  2:24:18  2:22:37  
 2242   1284  Bert Bouman                Deventer              1969   3020e     16:01    55:06  1:36:46  2:28:00  2:22:39  
 2243   3350  Johan Brouwer              Urk                   1969   3021e     15:42    54:49  1:35:17  2:27:39  2:22:39  
 2244   3928  Benny Dijkstra             Sneek                 1965   3023e     15:32    55:57  1:37:34  2:25:52  2:22:53  
 2245   1006  Marc van Gelder            Lionitas              1968   3024e     15:27    56:12  1:39:21  2:28:09  2:22:56  
 2246   1325  Mel Rense                  Zwolle                1958   3025e     16:56    57:43  1:39:07  2:27:32  2:22:57  
 2247   1621  Ralph van't Hoff           Elburg                1979   3027e     14:46    52:29  1:34:51  2:26:36  2:22:59  
 2248   4440  Wibo Walstra               Vrienden van Autisme  1975   3028e     16:21    57:25  1:39:45  2:27:47  2:23:01  
 2249   3563  Wybren Tjeerdsma           Zwolle                1992   3030e     15:29    53:59  1:35:49  2:28:12  2:23:02  
 2250   2293  Ludwig Heinen              Hellenthal (GER)      1959   3032e     16:08    56:25  1:38:45  2:28:04  2:23:07  
 2251   2866  Ad Eilert                  Salland               1968   3038e     15:52    56:16  1:39:15  2:27:30  2:23:20  
 2252   4341  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte R  2000   3039e     15:53    56:17  1:39:15  2:27:30  2:23:20  
 2253   1169  Caspar Dullemond           Zwolle                1968   3040e     16:01    58:39  1:41:14  2:28:05  2:23:20  
 2254   1343  Joey van Driessen          Lemelerveld           1981   3041e     16:23    56:20  1:38:11  2:27:37  2:23:22  
 2255    409  Peter Willemsen            ISUPPORT 1            1990   3042e     14:41    54:03  1:36:15  2:28:25  2:23:25  
 2256   2250  Gerrit Dorgelo             Hardenberg            1990   3043e     16:43    58:21  1:41:11  2:26:50  2:23:27  
 2257   1608  Albert van der Molen       NOP                   1963   3045e     15:37    55:46  1:36:00  2:28:01  2:23:30  
 2258   4286  Peter Versluis             Bant                  1969   3046e     15:26    54:09  1:38:04  2:28:48  2:23:34  
 2259   4241  Rob Verbeek                Zwolle                1980   3047e     16:50    58:32  1:40:27  2:28:51  2:23:35  
 2260   2622  Alex Bosma                 Zwolle                1977   3048e     15:07    53:32  1:35:39  2:27:46  2:23:41  
 2261   1029  Gerrit Plaggenmars         Den Ham Ov            1979   3051e     16:12    56:28  1:38:26  2:29:00  2:23:47  
 2262   4400  Johan Riesebosch           Zehnder Group Nederl  1970   3060e     15:34    53:59  1:36:17  2:28:55  2:24:07  
 2263   1055  Anthon Klapwijk            Haarlem               1978   3063e     15:29    56:15  1:38:40  2:29:30  2:24:11  
 2264   2698  Timo de Jong               PEC 1910              1970   3066e     16:48    58:37  1:41:01  2:29:28  2:24:14  
 2265   2962  Jan Goossen                Bathmen               1970   3069e     17:10    58:53  1:41:14  2:29:20  2:24:22  
 2266   2409  Max Eikelenboom            Apeldoorn             1989   3070e     16:38    58:06  1:40:37  2:29:44  2:24:22  
 2267   1237  Alexander Esman            Heino                 1967   3071e     15:12    54:29  1:36:39  2:26:31  2:24:26  
 2268   3223  Paul Bosma                 PEC 1910              1961   3073e     16:08    55:16  1:37:03  2:28:59  2:24:31  
 2269   2485  Jan Gerner                 Luttenberg            1964   3075e     15:26    56:03  1:38:03  2:28:42  2:24:32  
 2270   1828  Marco Poot                 Zwolle                1983   3084e     16:15    55:32  1:36:06  2:30:55  2:25:01  
 2271   3056  Roy Kok                    Zwolle                1968   3087e     15:54    56:52  1:40:50  2:27:34  2:25:06  
 2272   2022  Gerben Zweers              Zwolle                1971   3088e     15:40    54:07  1:34:38  2:29:25  2:25:06  
 2273   3429  Geert Ruiter               Wezep                 1982   3089e     14:19    51:26  1:32:07  2:28:42  2:25:07  
 2274   3653  Henk Casteel               Wezep                 1955   3091e     15:28    54:41  1:38:20  2:30:28  2:25:09  
 2275   1948  Frans Steine               Kalenberg             1962   3092e     17:08    59:19  1:42:05  2:30:14  2:25:12  
 2276   3567  Erik Swienink              PEC 1910              1960   3093e     15:48    58:39  1:40:46  2:27:50  2:25:12  
 2277    929  Isabelle Padritge          Wavin 4               1961   3094e     15:53    56:56  1:40:45  2:27:24  2:25:13  
 2278   2156  Marc Veenhuizen            Zwolle                1964   3095e     15:44    55:37  1:37:02  2:30:20  2:25:17  
 2279   3280  Edward Postma              Drachten              1974   3100e     15:38    55:54  1:38:02  2:28:45  2:25:28  
 2280   2233  Aschwin Smid               Zwolle                1966   3103e     14:01    50:19  1:33:38  2:28:06  2:25:30  
 2281   2189  Ruud Odijk                 Deventer              1962   3104e     15:44    54:43  1:39:30  2:29:55  2:25:30  
 2282   2832  Rick de Rooij              Zwolle                1986   3106e     14:36    52:29  1:32:35  2:27:35  2:25:34  
 2283   2037  Eduard de Vries            Zwolle                1963   3107e     15:09    54:16  1:37:10  2:30:48  2:25:42  
 2284    313  Richard Lauwrier           Nederlandse Politie   1965   3108e     14:42    54:29  1:38:35  2:26:04  2:25:44  
 2285   2629  Marco van der Harst        's-Gravenhage         1966   3110e     14:54    54:18  1:41:18  2:30:27  2:25:47  
 2286   2861  Henri Fredriks             De Sprinter           1968   3113e     15:48    56:04  1:39:14  2:30:54  2:26:01  
 2287   1704  Edwin Leatemia             PEC 1910              1963   3114e     15:15    54:53  1:36:26  2:28:43  2:26:02  
 2288   2014  Gerald Buist               Assen                 1964   3117e     15:28    54:27  1:34:27  2:30:13  2:26:16  
 2289   1908  Markjan van Oene           Wezep                 1981   3118e     16:35    58:27  1:41:02  2:31:13  2:26:21  
 2290   1079  Jan van Oene               Wezep                 1981   3120e     16:35    58:28  1:41:03  2:31:13  2:26:21  
 2291   4104  Henry Teggelove            Zwolle                1967   3121e     16:10    57:52  1:40:55  2:31:56  2:26:40  
 2292   4037  Robert de Jonge            Zwolle                1989   3122e     15:38    52:15  1:32:31  2:31:04  2:26:44  
 2293    595  Henk Elshof                12build 1             1987   3123e     15:57    54:22  1:37:58  2:28:34  2:26:47  
 2294   3937  Martijn Veldkamp           Biddinghuizen         1987   3125e     15:35    55:25  1:37:59  2:29:37  2:26:52  
 2295   1271  David Dagan                Borger                1974   3126e     15:47    53:09  1:37:23  2:31:20  2:26:56  
 2296   2892  Dick Minkema               Soest                 1961   3129e     16:30    58:14  1:41:50  2:32:21  2:27:05  
 2297   1730  Johan Kraan                Hattem                1970   3130e     13:48    49:05  1:32:13  2:29:59  2:27:10  
 2298    846  Dick Nijmeijer             Scania Production Zw  1966   3136e     15:05    52:44  1:34:54  2:31:29  2:27:22  
 2299    826  Wim Stouwdam               Scania Production Zw  1963   3137e     14:08    53:10  1:38:41  2:30:03  2:27:22  
 2300   3129  Pascual Gallego            Leeuwarden            1974   3138e     15:23    55:53  1:40:56  2:32:14  2:27:23  
 2301   4233  Joost Smink                Zwolle                1975   3139e     16:31    58:21  1:41:14  2:32:39  2:27:34  
 2302    412  Igor ter Halle             Hogeschool Windeshei  1969   3140e     12:44    44:50  1:16:45  2:28:26  2:27:42  
 2303   1683  Jarno Moeken               Wezep                 1992   3141e     15:52    55:38  1:39:57  2:32:08  2:27:50  
 2304    316  Jerome Draaisma            Nederlandse Politie   1966   3143e     15:54    57:38  1:41:44  2:29:04  2:27:51  
 2305   2452  Dick Bosch                 Zwolle                1976   3146e     15:05    53:43  1:39:39  2:30:01  2:27:54  
 2306   3402  Jeffrey de Goede           Apeldoorn             1991   3147e     15:03    52:46  1:37:58  2:31:48  2:27:59  
 2307   4185  Robert Blom                Zwolle                1964   3149e     16:02    57:06  1:38:53  2:33:05  2:28:02  
 2308   4198  Michael Macphail           Haulerwijk            1970   3150e     16:03    57:06  1:38:52  2:33:05  2:28:03  
 2309    397  Wouter Beijer              Handelsbanken 1       1973   3153e     15:42    55:34  1:41:16  2:28:58  2:28:15  
 2310   3836  Remon Kwant                Kampen                1989   3155e     15:10    52:27  1:35:00  2:31:12  2:28:33  
 2311   2283  Paul Thio                  Zwolle                1979   3157e     16:12    57:02  1:40:07  2:30:40  2:28:50  
 2312   1379  Cliff ter Wee              Kampen                1991   3158e     17:34  1:01:54  1:46:35  2:33:19  2:28:52  
 2313   1378  Rob de Geest               Deventer              1977   3159e     15:56    56:29  1:41:07  2:32:08  2:28:53  
 2314   3622  Bertjan Bos                Hasselt               1965   3160e     15:14    58:09  1:42:40  2:30:32  2:28:55  
 2315   1373  Rob van Nieuw Amerongen    Zwolle                1964   3162e     16:41    59:19  1:42:34  2:33:09  2:29:05  
 2316   3445  Robert Bombeeck            Steenwijk             1966   3165e     15:39    55:01  1:40:01  2:32:50  2:29:09  
 2317   3726  Paul Smid                  Emmeloord             1969   3169e     15:14    56:26  1:40:31  2:31:11  2:29:12  
 2318   1436  Harry Maring               Zuidhorn              1962   3170e     16:01    57:16  1:40:56  2:32:47  2:29:16  
 2319   4522  Pieter Bakker              Zwolle                1988   3171e     15:52    56:41  1:41:39  2:33:50  2:29:27  
 2320   2578  Dave von Oerthel           Deventer              1998   3173e     15:10    55:34  1:40:49  2:31:32  2:29:33  
 2321   1031  Midas Snoek                Amsterdam             1993   3178e     15:59    56:55  1:39:01  2:34:23  2:29:54  
 2322   2839  Frits Ranke                Amersfoort            1960   3179e     16:53  1:00:17  1:44:06  2:35:16  2:29:58  
 2323   2424  Maarten Damman             Zwolle                1985   3180e     15:56    56:53  1:40:11  2:33:49  2:30:01  
 2324   4086  Michel Barneveld           Zwolle                1991   3182e     14:50    54:06  1:38:10  2:33:40  2:30:33  
 2325   3444  Peter Boermans             Rouveen               1974   3184e     16:55  1:00:14  1:44:54  2:36:09  2:31:02  
 2326   2684  Eduard Pas                 Emst                  1964   3191e     16:10    59:14  1:42:50  2:36:29  2:31:48  
 2327   4315  Henk Ophoff                Intersport Schutte R  1961   3196e     15:22    56:11  1:40:50  2:34:27  2:31:53  
 2328   2270  Gerben van de Put          Zwolle                1976   3200e     16:54  1:00:41  1:45:47  2:37:14  2:32:01  
 2329   2482  Rob van Essen              Zwolle                1970   3202e     16:54  1:00:40  1:45:48  2:37:27  2:32:14  
 2330   1713  Nico Schotanus             Zuidwolde Dr          1970   3204e     14:46  1:00:14  1:45:46  2:34:38  2:32:23  
 2331   3659  Igo de Jong                Zwolle                1990   3206e     16:24    58:16  1:45:11  2:36:49  2:32:29  
 2332   1936  Hans Poortinga             Zwolle                1968   3211e     16:12    57:15  1:42:03  2:38:34  2:33:17  
 2333   3721  Erwin Kerstens             Zwolle                1965   3213e     15:08    57:33  1:44:14  2:35:45  2:33:43  
 2334   3702  Thijs van Noorden          Apeldoorn             1985   3214e     15:59    56:29  1:44:03  2:38:48  2:34:02  
 2335   3066  Jelle van der Weerd        Soest                 1981   3218e     16:16    58:36  1:43:39  2:38:55  2:34:09  
 2336   3367  Henri Groote               Hoogeveen             1972   3219e     17:33  1:02:44  1:46:36  2:39:54  2:34:13  
 2337    396  Peter Hulsbergen           Handelsbanken 1       1974   3221e     15:40    54:40  1:41:52  2:35:11  2:34:28  
 2338   3276  Pieter de Ruiter           Cialfo                1945   3222e     16:05    58:04  1:45:09  2:40:17  2:34:57  
 2339   2722  Joost Kornet               Zwolle                1973   3223e     17:11  1:00:17  1:47:18  2:41:57  2:36:39  
 2340   1529  Steven Dorgelo             's-Gravenhage         1971   3224e     15:42    57:19  1:44:03  2:40:42  2:36:42  
 2341    333  Johan Nauta                Nederlandse Politie   1961   3225e     14:56    58:17  1:45:57  2:37:24  2:36:45  
 2342   3078  Ruud Buitendijk            Barendrecht           1956   3226e     15:44    59:50  1:46:40  2:38:14  2:36:49  
 2343   2660  Jurgen van der Weerd       Zwolle                1983   3227e     14:22    54:22  1:40:26  2:41:56  2:36:55  
 2344   1804  Rene ter Bruggen           Zwolle                1963   3232e     16:21  1:00:09  1:48:26  2:42:10  2:37:51  
 2345   2312  Pieter Lassche             Rouveen               1982   3234e     16:04    56:44  1:45:33  2:43:14  2:38:10  
 2346   2134  Wim Visscher               Zwolle                1983   3235e     14:57    55:57  1:40:02  2:39:38  2:38:27  
 2347   1759  Harm Kruizinga             Renkum                1983   3238e     17:25  1:03:31  1:51:22  2:42:17  2:39:09  
 2348   2755  Robbert Roffel             Apeldoorn             1987   3240e     16:07    59:15  1:48:34  2:44:26  2:40:11  
 2349   2801  Rinze Faber - Warmlopers   Zwolle                1988   3243e     14:25    59:02  1:49:06  2:43:42  2:41:43  
 2350   1982  Gerard Van der Gronden     Zwolle                1968   3245e     15:47  1:00:06  1:48:31  2:45:36  2:42:17  
 2351   1026  Willem Mulderij            Groningen             1969   3246e     13:30    46:38  1:23:19  2:46:47  2:43:46  
 2352   1420  Gert Timmermans            Hasselt               1961   3247e     15:59  1:02:23  1:51:31  2:47:09  2:45:14  
 2353   3371  Dion Scheper               Nijmegen              1992   3248e     17:37  1:03:41  1:54:10  2:52:16  2:46:59