SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M40
12-06-2017 13:41                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1     30  Jason Mbote                Kenia                          10e      7:40    27:17    47:42  1:08:31  1:08:30  
    2     32  Stefan van den Broek       België                1972     11e      7:49    28:15    49:19  1:10:08  1:10:08  
    3     35  Hugo van den Broek         Nederland                      16e      8:09    29:06    50:57  1:13:37  1:13:36  
    4     31  Erik Negerman              Nederland             1975     23e      8:01    29:35    53:36  1:15:28  1:15:27  
    5     45  Jan Venhuizen              Appingedam                     25e      8:39    30:49    53:17  1:15:42  1:15:41  
    6     33  Eric Caluwaerts            België                         29e      8:40    31:03    54:11  1:17:17  1:17:17  
    7     43  Mohamed Mohamadi           Amsterdam                      35e      8:46    31:17    54:25  1:18:59  1:18:59  
    8     44  Fransua Woldemariam        Almere                         37e      8:39    31:17    54:51  1:20:23  1:20:23  
    9     41  Arjen Driesen              NOP                            42e      8:50    32:07    56:11  1:20:58  1:20:56  
   10    186  Bert Karssies              HAC '63               1974     47e      9:17    33:20    57:50  1:23:12  1:23:08  
   11    129  Jorik Huizinga             Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1977     48e      9:18    33:41    58:31  1:23:26  1:23:22  
   12    203  Martijn Schakelaar         BB lopers             1974     49e      9:31    33:42    58:22  1:23:33  1:23:31  
   13    223  Eric van der Sande         Running Holland vere  1976     53e      9:29    34:23    59:35  1:24:39  1:24:36  
   14    114  Michel Blaauwgeers         BB lopers             1972     56e      9:30    33:42    58:26  1:24:53  1:24:52  
   15    225  Jeroen ten Klooster        Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1974     57e      9:34    34:23    59:30  1:25:08  1:25:06  
   16    156  Ronald Keizer              PEC 1910              1969     62e      9:47    34:46  1:00:05  1:25:40  1:25:34  
   17    200  Erik Dambrink              De Sprinter           1968     66e      9:47    34:21    59:50  1:25:52  1:25:50  
   18    142  Roel van der Steege        Isala '96             1969     69e      9:51    34:17    59:44  1:26:18  1:26:14  
   19     40  Erben Wennemars            Dalfsen                        71e      9:30    34:27  1:00:05  1:26:33  1:26:33  
   20    216  Rolf Koopman               HAC '63               1973     84e     10:03    35:21  1:01:30  1:27:50  1:27:46  
   21    137  Frankwin Mussche           BB lopers             1970     91e     10:12    36:09  1:02:14  1:28:26  1:28:24  
   22    149  Harold Peterman            Veluwe                1968     93e      9:52    35:23  1:01:35  1:28:35  1:28:30  
   23    183  Bert Ruitenberg            Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1973     94e     10:15    36:20  1:02:47  1:28:35  1:28:32  
   24    222  Arjen ter Heide            Argo                  1972     99e      9:49    35:15  1:01:43  1:29:22  1:29:18  
   25    151  Robin Veldhuis             PEC 1910              1971    102e     10:10    36:04  1:02:32  1:29:33  1:29:27  
   26    190  Jasper Nijhof              Delta Lloyd Running   1974    123e      9:46    35:33  1:02:14  1:30:22  1:30:18  
   27    160  Olaf Bos                   Salland               1968    133e     10:15    36:22  1:03:17  1:30:49  1:30:46  
   28    175  Wim Ramaker                Spurt '88             1971    164e     10:16    36:44  1:03:58  1:32:39  1:32:32  
   29    196  JoséVicente Requena Maats  Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1970    183e      9:53    37:21  1:05:27  1:33:35  1:33:33  
   30    158  Izak Hiemstra              BB lopers             1969    194e     10:13    36:41  1:04:56  1:34:00  1:33:58  
   31    177  Tom Houtman                Artemis               1976    213e     10:54    38:41  1:07:00  1:34:41  1:34:38  
   32    170  Rob Harte                  PEC 1910              1968    227e     10:50    37:53  1:06:11  1:35:18  1:35:13  
   33    197  Mike Kleinlugtebeld        PEC 1910              1970    236e     10:30    37:21  1:05:08  1:35:45  1:35:39  
   34    128  Frederik Huyskamp          PEC 1910              1970    295e     11:26    40:12  1:08:53  1:37:35  1:37:28  
   35    102  Edwin Middelveld           BB lopers             1969    330e     10:28    38:56  1:08:09  1:38:43  1:38:40  
   36    224  Johan Slootweg             Noordkop              1969    364e     10:59    40:30  1:10:03  1:39:39  1:39:33  
   37    231  Martin Goedhart            Athlos                1976    380e     10:36    38:03  1:07:19  1:40:04  1:39:58  
   38    180  Wilco Mars                 ACO Van Elderen       1968    398e     10:26    38:17  1:08:22  1:40:24  1:40:17  
   39    162  Erwin Folkerts             ATC '75               1972    399e     11:14    40:26  1:10:36  1:40:27  1:40:22  
   40    201  Bob Leuvelink              LAAC Twente           1973    457e     11:04    39:24  1:08:57  1:41:41  1:41:35  
   41    202  Jan-Roelof Hofman          BB lopers             1971    521e     11:52    41:53  1:12:25  1:43:05  1:43:01  
   42    127  Johan van Aalderen         PEC 1910              1967    618e     11:26    40:18  1:11:17  1:45:08  1:45:00  
   43    130  Marco van Eijk             BB lopers             1972    872e     11:44    41:18  1:12:12  1:49:14  1:49:11  
   44    219  Sjiva Janssen              Atos                  1974   1073e     12:26    44:19  1:17:53  1:52:16  1:52:09  
   45    204  Jesse ter Mate             Daventria             1973   1723e     14:12    47:58  1:23:04  2:00:34  1:58:22  
   46    237  Rene van der Elst          Flevo Delta           1967   1790e     13:14    47:43  1:24:05  2:01:19  2:01:14  
   47    157  Rens Wijnands              Trecho                1969   2056e     15:27    51:23  1:27:21  2:04:28  1:59:09  
   48    188  Ronald Meijboom            ATC '75               1976   2732e     14:46    51:12  1:30:30  2:14:07  2:12:48