SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
              UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP
12-06-2017 13:41                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         WAVIN 1                         ZWOLLE                                4:03:45
          16  Guillaume Lorton                                      1989      1e    1:14:54   16,901     3:33 
         931  Szymon Fluks                                          1983      2e    1:17:15   16,387     3:39 
         913  Richard Dekker                                        1975     29e    1:31:36   13,820     4:20 
         912  Jean-Baptiste Guillot                                 1983     58e   (1:35:37)  13,239     4:31 
         911  Jean-Baptiste Chardenal                               1987    181e   (1:47:41)  11,756     5:06 

    2         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             4:14:21
         295  Rene Reimerink                                        1977      5e    1:20:41   15,689     3:49 
         299  Andre Knol                                            1987     10e    1:25:48   14,754     4:04 
         297  Gerard de Jonge                                       1979     16e    1:27:52   14,407     4:09 
         296  Richard Zeldenhtuis                                   1979     97e   (1:40:13)  12,631     4:45 

    3         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                4:17:46
         254  Robert Hogerwerf                                      1985      3e    1:19:06   16,004     3:44 
         251  Bas Boekema                                           1990      6e    1:23:44   15,118     3:58 
         252  Henk Hokse                                            1976     54e    1:34:56   13,334     4:29 
         253  Mariska Heeman                                        1994     85e   (1:38:53)  12,802     4:41 
         250  Theun de Kok                                          1983    425e   (2:06:50)   9,981     6:00 

    4         AH DISTRIBUTIECENTRUM ZWOLLE 1  ZWOLLE                                4:23:25
         206  René Poppe                      Zwolle                1966      8e    1:25:09   14,866     4:02 
         601  Wilco Hermens                                         1996     12e    1:27:18   14,500     4:08 
         603  Martijn Deurloo                                       1970     27e    1:30:58   13,916     4:18 
         602  Kamil Dybczynski                                      1985    122e   (1:42:10)  12,390     4:50 

    5         AUTOMARC 1                      ELBURG                                4:32:15
         416  Marc van der Linde                                    1973     17e    1:28:02   14,380     4:10 
         418  Henri van t Hof                                       1980     25e    1:30:44   13,952     4:18 
         417  Jaap Schoonhoven                                      1981     43e    1:33:29   13,541     4:25 
         419  Ronald van Hattem                                     1974     87e   (1:38:58)  12,791     4:41 
         420  Automarc                                              1969    548e   (2:37:46)   8,024     7:28 

    6         SALVERDA BOUW 1                 'T HARDE                              4:33:09
         747  Kor Broers                                            1972      9e    1:25:06   14,875     4:02 
         748  Marcel de Ruiter                                      1976     32e    1:31:52   13,780     4:21 
         751  Harm Kooiker                                          1959     63e    1:36:11   13,161     4:33 
         750  Wilbert van de Weg                                    1978     75e   (1:37:33)  12,977     4:37 
         749  Robert Meijerink                                      1992    166e   (1:46:16)  11,912     5:02 

    7         BRINK TOWING SYSTEMS B.V. 1     STAPHORST                             4:35:33
         379  Thomas Bervoets                                       1981     24e    1:30:12   14,034     4:16 
         377  Ralph Schepers                  Dalfsen                        31e    1:31:53   13,777     4:21 
         378  Martijn Colenbrander            Dalfsen                        42e    1:33:28   13,544     4:25 

    8         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 6          ZWOLLE                                4:37:53
         737  Anne Bakker                                           1990     15e    1:27:43   14,431     4:09 
         735  Mark Veldkamp                                         1988     38e    1:32:54   13,626     4:24 
         734  Danny van den Beld                                    1984     73e    1:37:16   13,015     4:36 
         736  Pascal Remmerts                                       1976    446e   (2:08:40)   9,838     6:05 

    9         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 1      ZWOLLE                                4:39:08
         793  Thomas de Vos                                         1985     18e    1:28:04   14,374     4:10 
         792  Theo Veldhuis                                         1973     23e    1:29:59   14,068     4:15 
         795  Rik Evenboer                                          1985    109e    1:41:05   12,523     4:47 
         791  Martine Drent                                         1989    407e   (2:02:46)  10,311     5:49 

   10         UWV 1                           ALKMAAR                               4:40:55
         475  Cok Vogel                                             1970     37e    1:32:30   13,685     4:23 
         473  Erik Broekroelofs                                     1970     41e    1:33:10   13,587     4:24 
         476  Jorrit Schmidt                                        1970     57e    1:35:15   13,290     4:30 

   11         ON CAMPUS (WINDESHEIM) 1        ZWOLLE                                4:44:03
         664  Vincent Radewalt                                      1973     28e    1:30:58   13,916     4:18 
         665  Hilco Prins                                           1965     66e    1:36:28   13,122     4:34 
         667  Erwin Haandrikman                                     1982     69e    1:36:37   13,102     4:34 
         663  Klaas-Jan Kisteman                                    1982     77e   (1:38:15)  12,884     4:39 

   12         KATHOLIEKE PABO ZWOLLE 1        ZWOLLE                                4:44:40
         865  Rick Oosterlaar                                       1983     11e    1:26:28   14,640     4:05 
         861  David Pereboom                                        1985     70e    1:36:55   13,062     4:35 
         864  Leon Kleinjan                                         1990    126e    1:41:17   12,498     4:48 
         862  Randy Bos                                             1987    134e   (1:43:04)  12,282     4:53 

   13         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 3   ZWOLLE                                4:46:00
         568  Jan van Leussen                                       1970     26e    1:31:01   13,908     4:18 
         566  Joey Bakker                                           1992     52e    1:34:41   13,370     4:29 
         567  Bart Goldsteen                                        1979     98e    1:40:18   12,621     4:45 

   14         TGN FRITOM 1                    ZWOLLE                                4:48:00
         423  Erik Deenen                                           1989     22e    1:29:44   14,107     4:15 
         421  Melle Mulder                                          1981     39e    1:32:42   13,656     4:23 
         424  Chris van Beuzekom                                    1989    161e    1:45:34   11,991     5:00 
         425  Emile Spanhaak                                        1975    369e   (2:01:40)  10,404     5:46 
         422  Alex Adema                                            1970    486e   (2:13:48)   9,461     6:20 

   15         SALVERDA BOUW 2                 'T HARDE                              4:48:03
         756  Henk Uitslag                                          1961     30e    1:31:50   13,785     4:21 
         755  Ronald van Lubek                                      1978     40e    1:33:06   13,597     4:24 
         754  Bas Reuvekamp                                         1988    136e    1:43:07   12,276     4:53 
         753  Bart Kroeze                                           1990    165e   (1:46:11)  11,922     5:01 

   16         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 1               ZWOLLE                                4:52:34
         638  Igor van Elburg                                       1972     14e    1:27:29   14,470     4:08 
         639  Danny van den Beld                                    1984    101e    1:40:36   12,583     4:46 
         640  Dennis Veltman                                        1981    148e    1:44:29   12,116     4:57 
         641  Harm Bekkema                                          1976    176e   (1:46:34)  11,879     5:03 

   17         CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 2     ZWOLLE                                4:53:52
         872  Herjan Gerrits                                        1971     36e    1:32:32   13,680     4:23 
         874  Koert Gerholt                                         1969     92e    1:39:35   12,712     4:43 
         871  Gert-Jan Oosterveen                                   1984    114e    1:41:45   12,441     4:49 
         875  Silvia van de Kerk                                    2017    339e   (1:58:45)  10,660     5:37 
         873  Arnold Tuinman                                        1974    393e   (2:03:19)  10,265     5:50 

   18         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 5      ZWOLLE                                4:55:17
         813  Rolf Evenboer                                         1985     34e    1:32:00   13,760     4:21 
         811  Ewald Woertman                                        1970     61e    1:35:54   13,200     4:32 
         812  Dan Rundlöf                                           1981    182e    1:47:23   11,788     5:05 
         815  Arjen Douma                                           1984    206e   (1:49:37)  11,548     5:11 
         814  Henk Feijen                                           1977    314e   (1:57:50)  10,743     5:35 

   19         ENEXIS B.V. 3                   ZWOLLE(OV)                            4:56:14
         693  Rick Postma                                           1965     49e    1:34:22   13,414     4:28 
         696  Stefan Knol                                           1988     72e    1:36:48   13,077     4:35 
         695  Robbert van der Staaij                                1980    159e    1:45:04   12,048     4:58 
         697  Suzanne Verboom                                       1975    489e   (2:13:41)   9,469     6:20 

   20         DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 1           ZWOLLE                                4:57:31
         746  Edwin van Leussen                                     1986     59e    1:35:27   13,262     4:31 
         742  Rick Sterenborg                                       1978    141e    1:39:49   12,682     4:43 
         744  Sanne Platte                                          1988    130e    1:42:15   12,380     4:50 
         743  Eelde de Haan                                         1990    140e   (1:43:29)  12,233     4:54 

   21         LANDSTEDE 1                     ZWOLLE                                4:57:37
         857  Hans Wieltink                                         1968     67e    1:36:13   13,157     4:33 
         859  Bart van den Anker                                    1981     82e    1:38:36   12,839     4:40 
         856  Antonius Poelman                                      1957    131e    1:42:48   12,314     4:52 

   22         RABOBANK ZUIDWEST-DRENTHE 1     HOOGEVEEN                             4:59:16
         403  Erik Lindenholz                                       1983      4e    1:20:17   15,768     3:48 
         401  Jan Willem Handstede                                  1982    100e    1:40:23   12,610     4:45 
         405  Rianne Ogink                                          1990    335e    1:58:36   10,674     5:37 

   23         UNIVÉ 1                         ZWOLLE                                5:00:52
         455  Martijn Knook                                         1970     51e    1:34:38   13,377     4:29 
         456  Lennaert Steen                                        1974     74e    1:37:35   12,972     4:37 
         457  Wilco Wolfkamp                                        1986    213e    1:48:39   11,651     5:08 
         459  Willian Hekman                                        1978    363e   (2:01:13)  10,443     5:44 
         458  Marian Freriks                                        1961    364e   (2:01:13)  10,443     5:44 

   24         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 5               ZWOLLE                                5:03:55
         661  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    106e    1:40:52   12,550     4:46 
         659  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    111e    1:41:21   12,490     4:48 
         660  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    115e    1:41:42   12,447     4:49 
         658  Bertus van Elburg                                     1952    261e   (1:50:45)  11,430     5:14 
         662  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    424e   (2:03:26)  10,256     5:51 

   25         KADASTER 1                      ZWOLLE                                5:04:52
         451  Maartje v Reedt Dordland                              1979     88e    1:39:01   12,785     4:41 
         452  Tom van Tellingen                                     1970     89e    1:39:01   12,785     4:41 
         454  Maarten van der Werff                                 1982    178e    1:46:50   11,849     5:03 
         450  Marre van der Aa                                      1981    285e   (1:55:43)  10,939     5:29 

   26         ENEXIS B.V. 2                   ZWOLLE(OV)                            5:05:07
         691  Erik Knapper                                          1971     45e    1:33:48   13,496     4:26 
         692  Timo Veen                                             1965     93e    1:39:05   12,776     4:41 
         690  Heinz Kulpe                                           1977    224e    1:52:14   11,279     5:19 
         689  Frank Wolters                                         1985    359e   (2:01:20)  10,433     5:45 

   27         SALVERDA BOUW 3                 'T HARDE                              5:05:17
         759  Dirk Koning                                           1951     50e    1:34:38   13,377     4:29 
         760  Henri Schimmel                                        1969     65e    1:36:10   13,163     4:33 
         758  Heinze van Enk                                        1986    258e    1:54:29   11,057     5:25 
         757  Mark de Jong                                          1978    264e   (1:54:56)  11,014     5:26 

   28         ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 1      ZWOLLE                                5:05:42
         779  Jelle Miedema                                         1963    102e    1:40:26   12,604     4:45 
         778  Ronny Veldman                                         1970    123e    1:42:15   12,380     4:50 
         777  Arthur Groenink                                       1978    132e    1:43:01   12,288     4:52 
         780  Luc Steenbergen                                       1973    248e   (1:53:37)  11,142     5:23 
         781  Ankie Dijkslag                                        1964    476e   (2:11:43)   9,611     6:14 

   29         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 2      ZWOLLE                                5:06:12
         796  Jeroen Stange                                         1982     46e    1:33:34   13,529     4:26 
         800  Frank Hofstede                                        1973     94e    1:39:46   12,688     4:43 
         799  John Brinkman                                         1984    241e    1:52:52   11,216     5:20 
         798  Martin Brinkman                                       1979    365e   (2:01:38)  10,407     5:45 

   30         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 2             ZWOLLE                                5:06:48
         621  Steven van Luijk                                      1985     21e    1:29:55   14,078     4:15 
         619  Bas van Luijk                                         1972    168e    1:46:38   11,871     5:03 
         622  Alinda van Luijk                                      1986    207e    1:50:15   11,482     5:13 
         618  Fred van Urk                                          1971    360e   (2:01:27)  10,423     5:45 

   31         ON CAMPUS (WINDESHEIM) 2        ZWOLLE                                5:08:08
         671  Jos Stolwijk                                          1961     71e    1:36:59   13,053     4:35 
         669  Han Kampman                                           1971    145e    1:44:13   12,147     4:56 
         668  Johan van der Molen                                   1964    172e    1:46:56   11,838     5:04 
         672  Martin Oldenbeuving                                   1969    179e   (1:47:13)  11,807     5:04 
         670  Harald de Vries                                       1966    211e   (1:49:59)  11,510     5:12 

   32         EXPERTISECENTRUM PLATO 1        HOOGEVEEN                             5:08:49
         544  Alex Alingh                                           1962      7e    1:24:38   14,957     4:00 
         541  Jirtsin Beenhakker                                    1977    117e    1:41:53   12,425     4:49 
         543  Paulo Boer                                            1985    375e    2:02:18   10,351     5:47 
         545  Henk Lomulder                                         1953    376e   (2:02:25)  10,341     5:48 

   33         BESTUURSDIENST OMMEN-HARDENBER  HARDENBERG                            5:12:20
         489  Johan Hulzebos                                        1963     19e    1:29:10   14,197     4:13 
         491  Koert Meijer                                          1969    147e    1:44:35   12,104     4:57 
         488  Rian Gerrits                                          1982    320e    1:58:35   10,675     5:37 
         492  Johanna Soer                                          1964    525e   (2:22:43)   8,870     6:45 

   34         SALVERDA BOUW 4                 'T HARDE                              5:12:37
         764  Henk Oosterveen                                       1963    133e    1:43:05   12,280     4:53 
         766  Arjan Koster                                          1975    149e    1:44:43   12,089     4:57 
         763  Suvan Bulent                                          1974    151e    1:44:49   12,077     4:58 
         765  Jan Snijder                                           1961    289e   (1:53:55)  11,112     5:23 
         762  Jeroen Damink                                         1990    402e   (2:04:29)  10,169     5:54 

   35         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 4      ZWOLLE                                5:13:51
         806  Michiel Bregman                                       1976    144e    1:43:41   12,209     4:54 
         809  Bjorn Kruijshoop                                      1992    154e    1:44:50   12,075     4:58 
         810  Jan Schuurs                                           1964    156e    1:45:20   12,018     4:59 
         808  Wesley Koornneef                                      1993    405e   (2:04:45)  10,147     5:54 

   36         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 1   ZWOLLE                                5:13:53
         558  Mark Martin                                           1975     78e    1:38:28   12,856     4:40 
         560  Herman Kramer                                         1977    103e    1:40:19   12,619     4:45 
         556  Arne Poirot                                           1960    273e    1:55:06   10,998     5:27 
         559  Leonie Rouweker                                       1973    487e   (2:14:06)   9,440     6:21 
         557  Erna Hemeltjen                                        1967    540e   (2:31:46)   8,341     7:11 

   37         PWC 1                           ZWOLLE                                5:14:36
         901  Rudi Selhorst                                         1976     47e    1:34:10   13,443     4:27 
         902  Ralph Uenk                                            1988    160e    1:45:33   11,993     5:00 
         903  Marcel Zeephat                                        1969    262e    1:54:53   11,019     5:26 
         904  Robin Postma                                          1977    503e   (2:16:32)   9,272     6:28 

   38         UWV 2                           ALKMAAR                               5:15:06
         482  Paul van Tellingen                                    1958     80e    1:36:47   13,080     4:35 
         479  John Boer                                             1957    185e    1:47:53   11,734     5:06 
          28  Kirsten Barendregt                                    1992    267e    1:50:26   11,463     5:14 
          27  Hubert von Berg                                       1963    349e   (1:56:20)  10,881     5:30 

   39         AH DISTRIBUTIECENTRUM ZWOLLE 2  ZWOLLE                                5:15:27
         607  Bertus Mensink                                        1958     64e    1:35:54   13,200     4:32 
         606  Everhard van den Hoek                                 1968    174e    1:46:32   11,882     5:02 
         605  Melinco Selles                                        1978    244e    1:53:01   11,201     5:21 
         608  Marieke van Elmpt                                     1978    379e   (2:02:10)  10,362     5:47 

   40         WAVIN 2                         ZWOLLE                                5:15:59
         915  Bert Schraa                                           1965     84e    1:38:59   12,789     4:41 
         919  Adam Perla                                            1977    175e    1:47:07   11,818     5:04 
         917  Gerrit Rekers                                         1968    218e    1:49:53   11,520     5:12 
        1606  Maarten Roef                                          1964    279e   (1:55:45)  10,936     5:29 
         916  Christophe Hernandez                                  1974    353e   (2:00:46)  10,482     5:43 

   41         UNIVÉ 2                         ZWOLLE                                5:16:04
         461  Gerjan Huisman                                        1979     44e    1:33:35   13,527     4:26 
         462  Paul Otte                                             1978    143e    1:43:57   12,178     4:55 
         460  Erik Blom                                             1970    329e    1:58:32   10,680     5:37 

   42         COOPERATIE VGZ 1                ARNHEM                                5:16:10
         893  Martie Ressing                                        1970     83e    1:38:25   12,862     4:39 
         892  Gerrit Fikse                                          1968    157e    1:44:58   12,060     4:58 
         891  Martin Tavenier                                       1968    238e    1:52:47   11,224     5:20 
         894  Gert-Jan Meijnen                                      1969    343e   (1:56:42)  10,847     5:31 
         895  Arjen Lankhuizen                                      1970    300e   (1:57:08)  10,807     5:33 

   43         TEN CATE PROTECT 1              NIJVERDAL                             5:16:16
         897  John Brandwacht                                       1967    120e    1:41:47   12,437     4:49 
         900  Sebastiaan Veldhuizen                                 1979    170e    1:46:34   11,879     5:03 
         899  Ivo Munsterhuis                                       1978    188e    1:47:55   11,730     5:06 
         896  Emiel Boerkamp                                        1980    197e   (1:49:21)  11,576     5:10 

   44         ROCHEWOOD INSURANCE & BANKING   HARDERWIJK                            5:16:18
         352  Lennard van den Brink                                 1986     86e    1:38:56   12,795     4:41 
         353  Gert-Jan Smit                                         1969    119e    1:41:54   12,423     4:49 
         350  Ron Hurenkamp                                         1985    271e    1:55:28   10,963     5:28 
         351  Matthew Last                                          1986    336e   (1:59:00)  10,638     5:38 

   45         12BUILD 1                       RIJSSEN                               5:16:21
         596  Robert van Bloem                                      1980     68e    1:34:56   13,334     4:29 
         599  Johan Hulleman                                        1971    177e    1:45:48   11,965     5:00 
         597  Mario Zijlstra                                        1985    295e    1:55:37   10,949     5:28 
         598  Matthijs van Vuuren                                   1985    460e   (2:09:01)   9,812     6:06 
         595  Henk Elshof                                           1987    535e   (2:26:47)   8,624     6:57 

   46         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 2               ZWOLLE                                5:17:28
         644  Joris van Loon                                        2017    135e    1:42:58   12,294     4:52 
         643  Jolanda Boezelman                                     1972    169e    1:46:08   11,927     5:01 
         645  Gerrit Xhofleer                                       1984    193e    1:48:22   11,681     5:08 
         646  Jan Vosjan                                            1967    253e   (1:54:07)  11,093     5:24 
         647  Everhard van Lunteren                                 1958    518e   (2:20:05)   9,037     6:38 

   47         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             5:18:37
         308  Iwan Netteb                                           1974     33e    1:32:06   13,745     4:21 
         306  Geert-Jan Hahne                                       1987    200e    1:49:10   11,596     5:10 
         305  Wilco van Dijk                                        1974    303e    1:57:21   10,787     5:33 

   48         SALVERDA BOUW 6                 'T HARDE                              5:18:58
         775  Alfred van de Beerecamp                               1975    107e    1:41:02   12,529     4:47 
         772  Rosan Hoogenberg-Niemer                               1981    152e    1:44:50   12,075     4:58 
         776  Albert Godeke                                         1968    239e    1:53:06   11,193     5:21 
         774  Ben Plandsoen                                         1957    366e   (2:01:10)  10,447     5:44 

   49         CDA 1                           ZWOLLE                                5:18:59
         582  Bert Krale                                            1972     53e    1:35:11   13,299     4:30 
         584  Maarten Westerduin                                    1971    153e    1:44:56   12,064     4:58 
         585  Mariëlle Veerman                                      1972    325e    1:58:52   10,650     5:38 
         581  Eddy van Hijum                                        1972    390e   (2:03:42)  10,233     5:51 

   50         DELTION COLLEGE 1               ZWOLLE                                5:19:21
         438  Martin Luteijn                                        1969     48e    1:33:51   13,488     4:26 
         435  Jurjen Schotanus                                      1966    223e    1:51:52   11,316     5:18 
         437  Eric Post                                             1965    250e    1:53:38   11,140     5:23 
         439  Dick Remmers                                          1963    280e   (1:55:37)  10,949     5:28 
         436  Margreet Dijkstra                                     1973    478e   (2:12:37)   9,545     6:17 

   51         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                5:20:53
         255  Stijn van Deursen                                     1993    105e    1:40:47   12,560     4:46 
         257  Erwin Sun                                             1994    164e    1:45:57   11,948     5:01 
          38  Erwin van Bokhorst                                    1986    252e    1:54:09   11,090     5:24 
         258  Kelly Adams                                           1991    396e   (2:03:58)  10,211     5:52 
         256  Luke te Woerd                                         1988    455e   (2:10:04)   9,733     6:09 

   52         WAVIN 3                         ZWOLLE                                5:21:21
         920  Peter Verkaaik                                        1958    137e    1:43:14   12,262     4:53 
         924  Waldemar Lakomy                                       1959    189e    1:48:22   11,681     5:08 
         923  Carel Funke                                           1974    204e    1:49:45   11,534     5:12 
         922  Robert Bos                                            1986    232e   (1:52:37)  11,241     5:20 

   53         ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 2      ZWOLLE                                5:22:21
         786  Henri Hoek                                            1978    128e    1:42:31   12,348     4:51 
         783  Ernst Vastenburg                                      1969    187e    1:47:49   11,741     5:06 
         785  Sonja Jansen                                          1964    226e    1:52:01   11,301     5:18 
         784  Sandra de Vreugd                                      1977    473e   (2:11:42)   9,612     6:14 
         782  Hein Ossendrijver                                     1961    526e   (2:19:39)   9,065     6:37 

   54         P-DIREKT MINISTERIE VAN BZK 1   ZWOLLE                                5:24:07
         429  Vincent Zwemmer                                       1977     62e    1:35:58   13,191     4:32 
         430  JanDouwe Douwstra                                     1982    234e    1:52:40   11,236     5:20 
         428  Marcel Gieske                                         1974    272e    1:55:29   10,962     5:28 
         426  Martijn Dekker                                        1983    504e   (2:17:11)   9,228     6:30 

   55         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 3      ZWOLLE                                5:25:54
         802  Roelof Sondaar                                        1959     91e    1:39:33   12,716     4:43 
         803  HenkJan van der Weerd                                 1980    195e    1:48:36   11,656     5:08 
         804  Mijke Donkersloot                                     1984    315e    1:57:45   10,751     5:34 

   56         HERAS B.V. 1                    ZWOLLE                                5:26:59
         682  Marc-Jan Muis                                         1972     60e    1:35:04   13,316     4:30 
         681  Henk Jan Hoekstra                                     1971    316e    1:55:00   11,008     5:27 
         680  Remco Poppen                                          1977    297e    1:56:55   10,827     5:32 
         678  Frank Begemann                                        1966    398e   (2:03:44)  10,231     5:51 
         679  Mark Schutte                                          1980    456e   (2:09:46)   9,755     6:09 

   57         MINDFIT 3                       DEVENTER                              5:27:42
         285  Henk Westervelt                                       1954    121e    1:42:07   12,396     4:50 
         289  Kirsten Nooteboom                                     1971    167e    1:46:24   11,897     5:02 
         288  Engelien de Boer                                      1959    344e    1:59:11   10,621     5:38 
         286  Peter Polman                                          1969    397e   (2:03:40)  10,236     5:51 
         287  Mirjam Leurink                                        1972    493e   (2:14:17)   9,427     6:21 

   58         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             5:28:06
         302  Jan Hilgeman                                          1960    112e    1:41:32   12,468     4:48 
         304  Anne ten Hoor                                         1991    243e    1:53:07   11,191     5:21 
         303  Bart Jan ten Hoor                                     1991    246e    1:53:27   11,158     5:22 
         300  Aad Lensen                                            1966    312e   (1:57:51)  10,741     5:35 

   59         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                5:28:14
         273  Maaike Dassen                                         1994    113e    1:41:43   12,445     4:49 
         272  Christiaan de Bruijn                                  1983    214e    1:50:37   11,444     5:14 
         271  Albert jan van Olst                                   1989    307e    1:55:54   10,922     5:29 
         274  Jan Dijkstra                                          1967    358e   (2:01:03)  10,457     5:44 
         270  Nick Nagel                                            1991    479e   (2:13:17)   9,498     6:19 

   60         MINDFIT 4                       DEVENTER                              5:28:35
         291  Chiel Willems                                         1987    110e    1:41:06   12,521     4:47 
         293  Maarten Koenen                                        1984    233e    1:52:16   11,276     5:19 
         290  Paul van Dalen                                        1957    276e    1:55:13   10,987     5:27 

   61         ACTEMIUM 1                      ZWOLLE                                5:29:47
         431  Roy Bosman                                            1980     90e    1:39:07   12,772     4:41 
         433  Harm Dijkman                                          1980    247e    1:53:21   11,168     5:22 
         434  Berno van 't HUl                                      1979    309e    1:57:19   10,790     5:33 

   62         PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 4          LOCHEM                                5:30:03
         535  Aad Willems                                           1990    173e    1:47:00   11,831     5:04 
         533  Mirjam van der Veen                                   1973    190e    1:48:33   11,662     5:08 
         532  Gersom Westerkamp                                     1986    254e    1:54:30   11,056     5:25 
         531  Sjaco Aalbers                                         1958    423e   (2:06:55)   9,974     6:00 
         534  Inge Schippers                                        1997    529e   (2:25:29)   8,701     6:53 

   63         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             5:30:29
         344  Arnoud Ens                                            1986     35e    1:32:06   13,745     4:21 
         342  Jesper van der Meij                                   1985    310e    1:57:29   10,775     5:34 
         341  Astrid van Engen-Bruin                                1976    354e    2:00:54   10,470     5:43 
         340  Alco van Engen                                        1972    355e   (2:00:54)  10,470     5:43 

   64         DELTION COLLEGE 3               ZWOLLE                                5:30:42
         448  Wim Welleweerd                                        1966    194e    1:48:27   11,672     5:08 
         447  Bas Slagter                                           1973    217e    1:50:26   11,463     5:14 
         446  Remco Migo                                            1977    227e    1:51:49   11,321     5:17 
         445  Koen ten Brinke                                       1988    230e   (1:51:58)  11,306     5:18 
         449  Hendri Zwinselman                                     1962    499e   (2:16:32)   9,272     6:28 

   65         AUSNUTRIA HYPROCA 1             ZWOLLE                                5:31:05
         371  Jeroen van Duijn                                      1976     56e    1:35:20   13,278     4:31 
         368  Rik Tasma                                             1977    237e    1:53:00   11,202     5:21 
         370  Thomas Postma                                         1988    380e    2:02:45   10,313     5:49 

   66         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             5:31:30
         324  Dik van Kempen                                        1977    162e    1:45:39   11,982     5:00 
         321  Arnold Spanninga                                      1964    191e    1:48:33   11,662     5:08 
         323  Robert Wijs                                           1956    302e    1:57:18   10,792     5:33 

   67         JONGEJAN WISSEBORN GDW 1        ZWOLLE                                5:33:04
         586  Manuel Hofman                                         1975     79e    1:38:13   12,889     4:39 
         589  Ramon Hofman                                          1979     81e    1:38:14   12,886     4:39 
         587  Thirza de Jager                                       1975    501e    2:16:37    9,266     6:28 

   68         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 1                ZWOLLE                                5:33:26
         374  Sebastiaan IJzerman                                   1982     55e    1:34:58   13,330     4:30 
         372  Marcel Witman                                         1990    202e    1:49:38   11,546     5:11 
         373  Herman Brouwer                                        1989    445e    2:08:50    9,826     6:06 

   69         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 3             ZWOLLE                                5:33:29
         625  Matthijs van der Graaf                                1991    104e    1:40:57   12,540     4:47 
         627  Aart Slagt                                            1974    256e    1:54:34   11,049     5:25 
         626  Jacco PLeijsier                                       1967    311e    1:57:58   10,731     5:35 
         624  Ake Sikkema                                           1961    330e   (1:59:05)  10,630     5:38 
         623  Joost Goedhart                                        1955    507e   (2:14:23)   9,420     6:22 

   70         ENEXIS B.V. 4                   ZWOLLE(OV)                            5:33:56
         700  Peter Binnema                                         1966     13e    1:27:32   14,462     4:08 
         698  Marc Havelaar                                         1972    373e    2:01:30   10,419     5:45 
         702  Vincent vant't Erve                                   1970    409e    2:04:54   10,135     5:55 
         699  Marian vd Poel                                        1976    465e   (2:10:53)   9,672     6:12 
         701  Vincent Buist                                         2000    505e   (2:17:49)   9,185     6:31 

   71         TOTAALSUPPORT 1                 ZWOLLE                                5:36:07
         469  Cor van Beek                                          1986    127e    1:42:08   12,394     4:50 
         472  Hendrik Donker                                        1968    275e    1:55:29   10,962     5:28 
         468  Henrieke van Beek                                     1980    323e    1:58:30   10,683     5:36 
         471  Arie Vrolijk                                          1970    422e   (2:06:38)   9,996     6:00 

   72         ACQUIRE PUBLISHING BV 1         ZWOLLE                                5:37:18
         355  Harald Jansen                                         1968    129e    1:42:26   12,358     4:51 
         359  Maaike Dijkstra                                       1992    212e    1:50:19   11,475     5:13 
         357  Corstiaan Schuld                                      1977    403e    2:04:33   10,164     5:54 

   73         PENTA RHO 2                     ZWOLLE                                5:37:28
         554  Remco Geerdink                                        1974    163e    1:45:48   11,965     5:00 
         551  Pieter Galema                                         1956    228e    1:52:15   11,277     5:19 
         553  Martin Lanenga                                        1961    342e    1:59:25   10,601     5:39 
         552  Willem Boukens                                        1983    357e   (2:00:39)  10,492     5:43 
         555  Astrid Ruitenberg                                     1963    385e   (2:02:51)  10,304     5:49 

   74         WAVIN 5                         ZWOLLE                                5:39:19
         914  Mark Sportel                                          1980    108e    1:41:11   12,511     4:47 
         933  Ansgar Wolken                                                 257e    1:54:16   11,078     5:24 
         930  Marek Trawczynski                                     1985    440e    2:03:52   10,220     5:52 
         934  Ali Bidi                                              1960    427e   (2:06:43)   9,990     6:00 
         932  Marcin Rogalski                                       1983    437e   (2:07:36)   9,921     6:02 

   75         NBA AFDELING OOST 1 1           ZWOLLE                                5:39:52
         536  Martijn Pool                                          1975    184e    1:47:26   11,783     5:05 
         539  Hans Geertsema                                        1982    284e    1:56:02   10,910     5:29 
         537  Jeroen Spanjer                                        1967    293e    1:56:24   10,875     5:31 

   76         MOLECATEN 1                     HATTEM                                5:40:28
         593  Peter Hermans                                         1968    124e    1:41:49   12,433     4:49 
         590  Vanessa Troost                                        1981    294e    1:56:56   10,826     5:32 
         592  Bardo Mutsaers                                        1978    368e    2:01:43   10,400     5:46 
         594  Jesse Slagman                                         1995    521e   (2:20:52)   8,986     6:40 

   77         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             5:40:36
         335  Marjolein Dijkhof                                     1987    186e    1:47:46   11,746     5:06 
         337  Henriette Klomp                                       1965    287e    1:56:25   10,874     5:31 
         338  Lisette Derksen                                       1981    288e    1:56:25   10,874     5:31 
         339  Henry Hendriks                                        1962    410e   (2:04:38)  10,157     5:54 
         336  Niels Boot                                            1989    412e   (2:05:09)  10,115     5:55 

   78         PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 3          LOCHEM                                5:40:58
         529  Ilja van Dam                                          1973     20e    1:29:23   14,162     4:14 
         530  Saskia Bijtjes                                        1977    277e    1:55:31   10,958     5:28 
         526  Bas Schippers                                         1995    498e    2:16:04    9,303     6:26 
         528  Jacqueline Drogtrop                                   1964    542e   (2:32:42)   8,290     7:14 

   79         VOLVO NIEUWENHUIJSE 1           ZWOLLE                                5:42:25
         907  Gert Leusink                                          1968    192e    1:48:37   11,655     5:08 
         908  Gert Jansen                                           1962    260e    1:54:40   11,040     5:26 
         905  Jonny de Lange                                        1969    338e    1:59:08   10,626     5:38 
         909  Jenny Jansen                                          1970    453e   (2:09:46)   9,755     6:09 

   80         DELTION COLLEGE 2               ZWOLLE                                5:42:29
         440  Gerton Springeling                                    1970    229e    1:52:08   11,289     5:18 
         444  Mijke Sasso                                           1984    266e    1:55:09   10,993     5:27 
         441  Berend Jan Engels                                     1959    269e    1:55:12   10,989     5:27 
         442  Bas Koelmans                                          1970    416e   (2:05:56)  10,052     5:58 
         443  Marinka Schotman                                      1971    439e   (2:07:41)   9,914     6:03 

   81         SALVERDA BOUW 5                 'T HARDE                              5:42:29
         767  Ronald Voerman                                        1968    249e    1:50:22   11,470     5:13 
         768  Marleen Luning                                        1970    215e    1:50:54   11,415     5:15 
         770  Geert Woltjer                                         1961    367e    2:01:13   10,443     5:44 
         771  Mirjam Voerman                                        1975    406e   (2:01:16)  10,439     5:44 
         769  Margreet Winkelman                                    1958    411e   (2:04:43)  10,150     5:54 

   82         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             5:42:32
         348  Jacco van den Brink                                   1979    150e    1:44:52   12,071     4:58 
         345  Harm Prins                                            1963    196e    1:48:56   11,621     5:09 
         347  Bert Bloemendal                                       1960    444e    2:08:44    9,833     6:06 
         346  Martijn Jansen vd Sligte                              1989    520e   (2:20:47)   8,992     6:40 

   83         ON CAMPUS (WINDESHEIM) 3        ZWOLLE                                5:43:52
         677  Gast On Campus                                        1980     76e    1:38:11   12,893     4:39 
         674  Carla Wolf                                            1970    222e    1:51:56   11,309     5:18 
         675  Jan Willem Meinsma                                    1960    482e    2:13:45    9,465     6:20 

   84         TREBBE OOST & NOORD B.V. 1      ZWOLLE                                5:44:11
         362  Maikel Jansen                                         1986    155e    1:44:45   12,085     4:57 
         360  Thymen Heerdink                                       1988    313e    1:57:52   10,740     5:35 
         361  Nynke Hofmeester                                      1988    370e    2:01:34   10,413     5:45 

   85         VAN GELDER GROEP 1              ELBURG                                5:46:09
         739  Helen Blom                                            2010    225e    1:51:52   11,316     5:18 
         738  André Gottemaker                                      2010    270e    1:55:07   10,996     5:27 
         741  Monique Hutterd                                       2010    341e    1:59:10   10,623     5:38 
         740  Jan Hakkers                                           2010    392e   (2:03:12)  10,275     5:50 

   86         BROUWERS 1                      ZWOLLE                                5:46:52
         941  Arnout Jalving                                                231e    1:52:22   11,266     5:19 
         942  Mathijs van Slooten                                           296e    1:57:05   10,812     5:32 
         943  Dennis van Mackelenberg                                       305e    1:57:25   10,781     5:33 
         944  Harry Hulman                                                  327e   (1:58:42)  10,665     5:37 

   87         CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 1     ZWOLLE                                5:47:24
         868  Rita de Weerd                                         1969    125e    1:42:17   12,376     4:50 
         869  Herman Zwerver                                        1981    183e    1:47:25   11,785     5:05 
         867  Ezechiël Kruijer                                      1983    506e    2:17:42    9,193     6:31 

   88         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 1             ZWOLLE                                5:47:42
         613  Pieter Hoefsloot                                      1966    209e    1:50:17   11,478     5:13 
         617  Jacob Korf                                            2001    304e    1:57:31   10,772     5:34 
         614  Remon Brink                                           1979    382e    1:59:54   10,558     5:40 

   89         PENTA RHO 1                     ZWOLLE                                5:48:56
         546  Henk Norder                                           1957    221e    1:51:50   11,319     5:18 
         549  Britt Kiekebosch                                      1995    331e    1:58:33   10,678     5:37 
         550  Anouk van Heerde                                      1994    332e    1:58:33   10,678     5:37 
         547  Peter van Heerde                                      1965    346e   (1:59:48)  10,567     5:40 
         548  Jan Roelofs                                           1955    481e   (2:13:15)   9,500     6:18 

   90         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 4             ZWOLLE                                5:49:05
         630  Tanja Neppelenbroek                                   1968    142e    1:44:02   12,168     4:55 
         628  Henk Korterink                                        1965    362e    2:01:35   10,412     5:45 
         629  Bart Neppelenbroek                                    1968    386e    2:03:28   10,253     5:51 
         632  Bianca Kat-Verdegaal                                  1980    515e   (2:19:35)   9,069     6:36 

   91         ING BANK 1                      ZWOLLE                                5:50:03
         703  Sander Stiekema                                       1975    265e    1:54:43   11,035     5:26 
         707  Rob Berbee                                            1968    291e    1:56:15   10,889     5:30 
         706  Marcel Strating                                       1970    340e    1:59:05   10,630     5:38 
         704  Rob van Emst                                          1969    348e   (1:59:48)  10,567     5:40 
         705  Dave Dorman                                           1980    452e   (2:09:23)   9,784     6:07 

   92         FYTAC 1                         MEPPEL                                5:50:37
         367  Michel Barbillion                                     1988    180e    1:46:54   11,842     5:04 
         364  Sylvia Talen                                          1962    351e    1:59:54   10,558     5:40 
         366  Albert Dijkstra                                       1987    399e    2:03:49   10,224     5:52 
         365  Sven van der Meer                                     1988    404e   (2:04:17)  10,185     5:53 
         363  Diederik Bolkestein                                   1980    418e   (2:06:09)  10,035     5:58 

   93         UNIVÉ 3                         ZWOLLE                                5:51:17
         465  Martijn Hoen                                          1977    208e    1:49:49   11,527     5:12 
         467  Roelof Sloothaak                                      1980    278e    1:55:19   10,977     5:27 
         464  Jan Heerschop                                         1970    415e    2:06:09   10,035     5:58 
         466  Erik Seuters                                          1964    432e   (2:06:53)   9,977     6:00 

   94         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 4          ZWOLLE                                5:53:45
         727  Marcel Slootweg                                       1969    255e    1:54:25   11,064     5:25 
         725  Janice van Enk                                        1982    328e    1:58:24   10,692     5:36 
         726  Ann Frank Docter                                      1971    361e    2:00:56   10,468     5:43 
         723  Marc Hoppen                                           1966    472e   (2:11:46)   9,607     6:14 
         724  Hein van Enk                                          1980    490e   (2:13:47)   9,462     6:20 

   95         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 7      ZWOLLE                                5:54:17
         821  Dennis Kleefman                                       1973    240e    1:53:00   11,202     5:21 
         825  Mireille Janssen                                      1970    387e    1:59:31   10,592     5:39 
         822  Karin Werler                                          1973    371e    2:01:46   10,396     5:46 
         823  Bart Versteeg                                         1977    438e   (2:07:36)   9,921     6:02 

   96         MINDFIT 1                       DEVENTER                              5:54:55
         279  Arjan van der Vis                                     1971    171e    1:46:40   11,868     5:03 
         275  Jolien Neurink                                        1981    319e    1:58:09   10,714     5:36 
         278  Jetty Strijker                                        1969    461e    2:10:06    9,730     6:09 
         277  Linsey van Ruitenbeek                                 1986    495e   (2:15:14)   9,361     6:24 

   97         UNIVÉ VERZEKERINGEN 1           ZWOLLE                                5:56:57
         512  Ab Ensink                                             1967    245e    1:53:03   11,198     5:21 
         514  Roy Klouth                                            1981    308e    1:57:14   10,798     5:33 
         515  Hanneke Weishaupt                                     1985    428e    2:06:40    9,994     6:00 

   98         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 5          ZWOLLE                                5:58:06
         731  Marc Schonewille                                      1972    210e    1:49:59   11,510     5:12 
         728  Ronald Knoll                                          1968    377e    2:02:12   10,359     5:47 
         729  Janny Boks                                            1967    417e    2:05:55   10,053     5:58 
         730  Karin van Tilburg                                     1963    477e   (2:12:03)   9,586     6:15 
         732  Gerrit Jansen                                         1965    509e   (2:18:29)   9,141     6:33 

   99         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 1          ZWOLLE                                5:58:25
         709  Frank Houweling                                       1975    259e    1:54:09   11,090     5:24 
         708  Dina de Lange                                         1968    372e    2:01:54   10,385     5:46 
         711  Frens Hein                                            1957    378e    2:02:22   10,345     5:47 
         710  André Kromkamp                                        1976    451e   (2:09:33)   9,771     6:08 

  100         DE NIEUWE ZAAK 1                ZWOLLE                                5:58:42
         789  Rutger Smit                                           1979    216e    1:50:50   11,421     5:15 
         790  Kyra Schoemaker                                       1992    430e    2:03:46   10,228     5:51 
         788  Jocelyn Beroeatwarin                                  1978    436e    2:04:06   10,200     5:52 

  101         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 10     ZWOLLE                                5:58:57
         840  Erwin Dunnink                                         1989    235e    1:52:43   11,231     5:20 
         838  Frank de la Bey                                       1979    384e    2:02:55   10,299     5:49 
         839  Paul Lustig                                           1978    391e    2:03:19   10,265     5:50 

  102         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 3               ZWOLLE                                6:01:05
         651  Gerard Verelst                                        1990    286e    1:55:51   10,927     5:29 
         649  Peter Zwiers                                          1967    317e    1:58:05   10,720     5:35 
         650  Jasper Pat                                            1978    435e    2:07:09    9,956     6:01 
         648  Johan Balk                                            1966    449e   (2:09:36)   9,768     6:08 
         652  Caroline Jans                                         1963    511e   (2:18:55)   9,113     6:35 

  103         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 4   ZWOLLE                                6:01:15
         571  Norbert Bosman                                        1976    274e    1:55:18   10,979     5:27 
         572  Willem Groothedde                                     1977    283e    1:56:00   10,913     5:29 
         575  Henk Locht                                            1960    458e    2:09:57    9,741     6:09 
         573  Evelien Smallenbroek                                  1989    466e   (2:10:59)   9,664     6:12 
         574  Patrick van der Ploeg                                 1975    496e   (2:15:40)   9,331     6:25 

  104         MINDFIT 2                       DEVENTER                              6:01:27
         282  Casper Heij                                           1965    199e    1:48:49   11,633     5:09 
         281  Elise Reefhuis                                        1988    318e    1:58:09   10,714     5:36 
         280  Anton Jeurnink                                        1952    494e    2:14:29    9,413     6:22 

  105         HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM BMR 1     ZWOLLE                                6:01:43
         411  Louis Klomp                                           1978    205e    1:50:06   11,498     5:13 
         414  Rob Lamers                                            1970    352e    2:00:40   10,491     5:43 
         415  Sander Leusenkamp                                     1973    463e    2:10:57    9,667     6:12 
         412  Igor ter Halle                                        1969    534e   (2:27:42)   8,571     7:00 

  106         X-ICT 1                         ZWOLLE                                6:01:49
         635  Marco Pater                                           1974    333e    1:58:47   10,657     5:37 
         634  Henk Potman                                           1968    334e    1:58:48   10,656     5:37 
         636  Marcel de Groot                                       1965    401e    2:04:14   10,190     5:53 
         637  Tjarko de Ridder                                      1972    400e   (2:04:15)  10,188     5:53 

  107         PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 1          LOCHEM                                6:02:47
         518  Arie Mes                                              1987    198e    1:49:19   11,580     5:10 
         517  Luus Stoop                                            1963    298e    1:57:24   10,783     5:33 
         519  Daan Schippers                                        2000    497e    2:16:04    9,303     6:26 
         520  Deon van der Merwe                                    1997    500e   (2:16:51)   9,250     6:29 

  108         DPA BENKIS 1                    ZWOLLE                                6:03:24
         499  DPA Benkis                                            1980    281e    1:55:32   10,957     5:28 
         500  DPA Benkis                                            1980    290e    1:56:15   10,889     5:30 
         496  Willem Timmers                                        1966    471e    2:11:37    9,618     6:14 

  109         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                6:04:27
         265  Erik Beld                                             1986    268e    1:55:21   10,974     5:28 
         266  Erwin van Asselt                                      1994    299e    1:57:17   10,793     5:33 
         267  Kelly Talan                                           1987    480e    2:11:49    9,603     6:14 
         269  Marloes Hollink                                       1984    543e   (2:31:52)   8,335     7:11 

  110         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 9      ZWOLLE                                6:07:40
         834  Ard Jonker                                            1973    324e    1:58:21   10,696     5:36 
         832  Pim van Olffen                                        1996    381e    2:02:39   10,321     5:48 
         831  Jeanette Mussche                                      1971    421e    2:06:40    9,994     6:00 
         833  Tariq Yousefzai                                       1957    468e   (2:11:21)   9,637     6:13 

  111         BROUWERS 2                      ZWOLLE                                6:08:08
         948  Pascal Diender                                                219e    1:51:20   11,370     5:16 
         946  Marleen Otten                                                 443e    2:08:21    9,863     6:05 
         947  Karen Grote Ganseij                                           467e    2:08:27    9,855     6:05 

  112         UWV 3                           ALKMAAR                               6:13:25
         483  Hielke van Loenhout                                   1964    337e    1:55:48   10,932     5:29 
         487  B Dijkhuis                                            1964    420e    2:06:26   10,012     5:59 
         484  Roelie den Dulk                                       1984    484e    2:11:11    9,650     6:13 

  113         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 3          ZWOLLE                                6:14:01
         721  Hugo Geurtse                                          1973    394e    2:03:45   10,229     5:51 
         719  Willemien de Bruin                                    1990    395e    2:03:45   10,229     5:51 
         722  Anouk Roest                                           1967    419e    2:06:31   10,006     5:59 
         718  Edwin de Grooth                                       1990    513e   (2:19:06)   9,101     6:35 
         720  Tanja Geurtse                                         1974    528e   (2:24:46)   8,744     6:51 

  114         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 4               ZWOLLE                                6:19:13
         653  Nick Rotman                                           1975    389e    2:03:01   10,290     5:49 
         656  Mirjam Engels                                         1993    426e    2:06:37    9,998     6:00 
         655  Patrick Eysbach                                       1974    450e    2:09:35    9,769     6:08 

  115         BRINK TOWING SYSTEMS B.V. 3     STAPHORST                             6:22:02
         385  Bas Bovenkamp                                         1986    326e    1:58:32   10,680     5:37 
         387  Paul Hulzentop                                        1993    474e    2:11:45    9,608     6:14 
         384  Lukas Hulzentop                                       1957    475e    2:11:45    9,608     6:14 

  116         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             6:22:10
         330  Bianca Beuwer                                         1980    350e    2:00:09   10,536     5:41 
         332  Dennis Ekelschot                                      1983    383e    2:02:52   10,303     5:49 
         331  Fenna de Vries                                        1984    514e    2:19:09    9,097     6:35 
         333  Johan Nauta                                           1961    547e   (2:36:45)   8,076     7:25 

  117         HANDELSBANKEN 1                 ZWOLLE                                6:22:46
         400  Alwin Lindeboom                                       1978    138e    1:42:56   12,298     4:52 
         398  Peter Schukkert                                       1974    470e    2:11:35    9,620     6:14 
         397  Wouter Beijer                                         1973    536e    2:28:15    8,539     7:01 
         396  Peter Hulsbergen                                      1974    546e   (2:34:28)   8,195     7:19 

  118         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                6:23:18
         260  Frank Putman                                          1990    306e    1:57:30   10,773     5:34 
         264  Kirsten Rolfes                                        1988    483e    2:12:06    9,583     6:15 
         261  Leslie Knaap                                          1990    485e    2:13:42    9,468     6:20 
         263  Sjoerd Pijnappel                                      1966    517e   (2:20:23)   9,017     6:39 
         262  Margo Gaasbeek                                        1993    527e   (2:24:33)   8,757     6:51 

  119         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 2   ZWOLLE                                6:25:39
         563  Gerben Stoel                                          1975    201e    1:49:28   11,564     5:11 
         564  Mariska van der Vegte                                 1973    488e    2:14:07    9,439     6:21 
         561  Gert Dekker                                           1975    523e    2:22:04    8,910     6:44 

  120         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             6:28:16
         319  Maurice den Hertog                                    1985    242e    1:53:17   11,174     5:22 
         315  Josee Kruisweg                                        1973    433e    2:07:08    9,957     6:01 
         316  Jerome Draaisma                                       1966    537e    2:27:51    8,562     7:00 

  121         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 8      ZWOLLE                                6:28:57
         829  Lisette ten Wolde                                     1989    356e    2:00:36   10,497     5:42 
         828  Walter de Vos                                         1977    457e    2:09:51    9,749     6:09 
         830  Ester Kuperus                                         1986    508e    2:18:30    9,140     6:33 
         826  Wim Stouwdam                                          1963    538e   (2:27:22)   8,590     6:59 

  122         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             6:30:48
         312  Jan van Dijk                                          1957    347e    1:57:01   10,818     5:32 
         311  Jaap Kok                                              1971    469e    2:08:03    9,886     6:04 
         313  Richard Lauwrier                                      1965    530e    2:25:44    8,686     6:54 

  123         ISUPPORT 1                      PUTTEN                                6:31:30
         406  Andre Heite                                           1992    388e    2:03:01   10,290     5:49 
         407  Sabine Rink                                           1974    413e    2:05:04   10,122     5:55 
         409  Peter Willemsen                                       1990    533e    2:23:25    8,827     6:47 

  124         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 11     ZWOLLE                                6:32:37
         842  Martin Borman                                         1973    462e    2:05:48   10,063     5:57 
         845  Willy Wijermars                                       1961    459e    2:07:39    9,917     6:03 
         843  Wilma Hoogeveen                                       1976    516e    2:19:10    9,096     6:35 
         844  Reina Nagelhout                                       1967    541e   (2:29:45)   8,453     7:05 
         841  Anne Evenboer                                         1990    545e   (2:31:11)   8,373     7:09 

  125         ENEXIS B.V. 1                   ZWOLLE(OV)                            6:36:07
         683  Marcus Kuiper                                         1967    301e    1:57:31   10,772     5:34 
         686  Arnoud Moed                                           1976    502e    2:16:15    9,291     6:27 
         684  Jordy Kuiper                                          1996    524e    2:22:21    8,893     6:44 

  126         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 2          ZWOLLE                                6:37:53
         715  Rick van Heusden                                      1990    441e    2:07:57    9,894     6:03 
         714  Kees van den Beukel                                   1990    464e    2:10:49    9,677     6:12 
         717  Mathijs van Berkel                                    1978    512e    2:19:07    9,099     6:35 
         716  Arjan Pijl                                            1968    522e   (2:21:37)   8,939     6:42 

  127         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 12     ZWOLLE                                6:55:44
         849  Jan Driessen                                          1964    491e    2:14:09    9,436     6:21 
         848  Eline Spronk                                          1981    492e    2:14:30    9,412     6:22 
         850  Hennie Benjamins                                      1958    532e    2:27:05    8,607     6:58 
         846  Dick Nijmeijer                                        1966    539e   (2:27:22)   8,590     6:59 
         847  Korine Nagelhout                                      1974    544e   (2:31:53)   8,335     7:11 

              NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                                 DNF
         326  Marjan de Ruiter-Abma                                 1967     99e   (1:40:26)  12,604     4:45 
         329  Marc Diepmaat                                         1963    116e   (1:41:26)  12,480     4:48 

              DHL EXPRESS 1                   ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         576  Stephan Driessen                                      1976    118e   (1:41:59)  12,413     4:50 
         578  Leonard Pijnenburg                                    1969    220e   (1:51:53)  11,314     5:18 

              AH DISTRIBUTIECENTRUM ZWOLLE 3  ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         611  Arjan Blom                                            1979    203e   (1:49:18)  11,582     5:10 
         612  Gé de Leeuw                                           1958    236e   (1:50:31)  11,454     5:14 

              PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 2          LOCHEM                                    DNF
         523  Jeffrey Teiwes                                        1987    139e   (1:43:41)  12,209     4:54 
         524  Linda Dimmers                                         1965    263e   (1:55:01)  11,006     5:27 

              WAVIN 6                         ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         938  Maurice Dijkshoorn                                    1970    158e   (1:45:18)  12,022     4:59 
         937  Kazimierz Rutkowski                                   1959    282e   (1:56:10)  10,897     5:30 

              CARINOVA 2                      DEVENTER                                  DNF
         394  Yvonne Rosenkamp                                      1967    146e   (1:43:57)  12,178     4:55 
         395  Marlin Bloo                                           1993    292e   (1:53:50)  11,120     5:23 

              ATKINS INTERNATIONAL BV 1       ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         506  Annemarie Wessels                                     1969    345e   (1:59:43)  10,574     5:40 
         510  Han van der Vegt                                      1963    374e   (2:01:58)  10,379     5:46 

              BESTUURSDIENST OMMEN-HARDENBER  HARDENBERG                                DNF
         493  Gerrit Veurink                                        1974     96e   (1:39:53)  12,674     4:44 
         495  Fabienne van Daelen                                   1991    408e   (2:03:38)  10,239     5:51 

              BRINK TOWING SYSTEMS B.V. 2     STAPHORST                                 DNF
         381  Derryn Stirton                                        1988    251e   (1:53:42)  11,134     5:23 
         380  Theo Heidema                                          1965    414e   (2:05:58)  10,049     5:58 

              DPA BENKIS 2                    ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         501  Jan Dijkstra                                          1955    322e   (1:58:17)  10,702     5:36 
         503  Jan Scherpenisse                                      1961    429e   (2:06:48)   9,983     6:00 

              CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 5     ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         887  Craft Benelux                                         2017    431e   (2:06:48)   9,983     6:00 
         886  Craft Benelux                                         2017    434e   (2:07:00)   9,968     6:01 

              SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 6      ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         817  Ramsoender Shaam Jaddoe                               1959    447e   (2:07:03)   9,964     6:01 
         818  Remco van den Brink                                   1980    454e   (2:09:28)   9,778     6:08 

              CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 4     ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         881  Craft Benelux                                         2017     95e   (1:39:51)  12,678     4:43 
         882  Adri Zwarthoff                                        1966    510e   (2:18:29)   9,141     6:33 

              SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 13     ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         854  Lieke Paarhuis                                        1997    442e   (2:07:37)   9,919     6:02 
         852  Lindsay Otten                                         1989    519e   (2:18:31)   9,139     6:33 

              WAVIN 4                         ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         925  Johan Zijderveld                                      1986    321e   (1:58:38)  10,671     5:37 
         929  Isabelle Padritge                                     1961    531e   (2:25:13)   8,717     6:52 

              CARINOVA 1                      DEVENTER                                  DNF
         389  Lennie Becker                                         1980    448e   (2:09:04)   9,808     6:07