SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR
12-06-2017 13:39                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   6027  Annemiek Bruijntjes        Landstede 4           1992     48e      9:57    26:11    25:34  15,106    4:04 
    2   5156  Janneke Arts               Nederlandse Politie   1981     75e     10:09    27:26    27:22  14,113    4:15 
    3   6051  Marijke Vreugdenhil        Craft Benelux / X-Te  1983     89e     10:23    27:46    27:36  13,993    4:18 
    4    885  Craft Benelux              Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017     90e     10:19    27:47    27:38  13,977    4:18 
    5   6036  Annemarel Smit             Landstede 6           1992     95e      9:48    28:07    27:51  13,868    4:22 
    6   7703  Lisa van Dijk              Hattem                1995     97e     10:17    28:11    26:39  14,492    4:22 
    7   5276  Saskia Mijnheer            Brink Towing Systems  1997    101e     10:20    28:18    28:11  13,704    4:23 
    8   5407  Eva Niens                  Bestuursdienst Ommen  1993    102e     10:29    28:20    28:15  13,672    4:24 
    9   6015  Debora van Houdt           Landstede 2           1979    106e     11:45    28:24    28:07  13,736    4:24 
   10   7158  Erika Broekema             Loopgroep Bedum       1983    107e     10:30    28:24    28:24  13,599    4:24 
   11   5415  DPA Benkis                 DPA Benkis 4          1980    112e     10:18    28:27    27:17  14,156    4:25 
   12   8635  Marlou Koopman             Flevo Delta           1984    113e     10:41    28:29    26:38  14,501    4:25 
   13   5285  Evelien Lozeman            Carinova 3            1993    119e     10:30    28:35    28:24  13,599    4:26 
   14   5599  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 10    1999    121e     11:15    28:42    27:58  13,810    4:27 
   15   7939  Jeanet Godeke              Zwolle                1977    133e     10:24    29:09    27:30  14,044    4:31 
   16   7783  Femke Andriessen           PEC 1910              2003    157e     10:54    29:31    28:04  13,761    4:35 
   17   7457  Louise Kramer              Zwolle                1968    165e     11:01    29:41    28:13  13,688    4:36 
   18   5355  Laura Timmerman            Deltion College 4     1986    174e     11:12    29:50    29:38  13,033    4:38 
   19   6034  Petra Olthof               Landstede 6           1962    184e     11:18    30:02    29:51  12,939    4:39 
   20   5792  Alien Flik                 Scania Production Zw  1973    188e     10:48    30:07    29:51  12,939    4:40 
   21   7346  Henriët Koornberg-Spronk   PEC 1910              1978    190e     11:09    30:11    28:43  13,449    4:41 
   22   7470  Lenie van de Berg          Heerde                1965    194e     11:06    30:18    28:47  13,418    4:42 
   23   5683  Aline Groot Nibbelink-Klo  Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1976    195e     11:49    30:18    30:11  12,796    4:42 
   24   5578  Nienke Kok                 Gemeente Zwolle 6     1978    196e     11:32    30:19    29:58  12,888    4:42 
   25   6716  Judith Peeters             Zwolle                1981    197e     11:02    30:19    28:43  13,449    4:42 
   26   6064  Leontien Thewissen         SportService Zwolle   1981    202e     11:07    30:22    30:09  12,810    4:43 
   27   6558  Rachel Roodveldt           's-Heerenbroek        1990    206e     11:35    30:26    28:51  13,387    4:43 
   28   5282  Jannie Nijenhuis           Carinova 3            1965    219e     11:18    30:33    30:23  12,712    4:44 
   29   6018  Annet Bolk                 Landstede 3           1986    233e     11:27    30:47    30:11  12,796    4:46 
   30   6304  Karin Rietjens Smale       Zwolle                1981    246e     11:05    30:58    29:31  13,085    4:48 
   31   6162  Rianka Hoeve               Wavin 10                      247e     11:42    30:58    30:46  12,553    4:48 
   32   6582  Joanne Lehr                Zwolle                2003    253e     11:22    31:03    29:32  13,077    4:49 
   33   7103  Marian Fuselier            Heino                 1962    257e     11:15    31:07    29:39  13,026    4:50 
   34   6640  Leonie Durieux             Zwolle                1976    261e     11:28    31:14    29:26  13,122    4:51 
   35   6010  Mathilde Spitzen           Scania Production Zw  1996    265e     11:47    31:16    31:12  12,379    4:51 
   36   6052  Charlotte Westerman-den H  Craft Benelux / X-Te  1973    271e     12:10    31:22    31:11  12,385    4:52 
   37   7325  Mirjam Post                Rouveen               1993    294e     11:34    31:42    30:05  12,838    4:55 
   38   8165  Yvonne Ketelaar            Argo                  1969    298e     11:47    31:47    30:10  12,803    4:56 
   39   5632  Sharon Bruinenberg         Djopzz 2              1996    299e     12:04    31:47    31:28  12,274    4:56 
   40   5513  Gerda Hagen                Veiligheidsregio IJs  1969    301e     12:06    31:48    31:19  12,333    4:56 
   41   6781  Alies Poolman              Rouveen               1981    302e     11:25    31:48    30:13  12,782    4:56 
   42   8146  Paulien van Boven          De Gemzen             1980    309e     11:59    31:55    29:47  12,968    4:57 
   43   6787  Yvonne Holkamp             Meppel                1980    311e     12:22    31:57    30:07  12,824    4:57 
   44   5462  Sandra de Lange            GBLT 2                1968    318e     12:05    32:02    31:45  12,164    4:58 
   45   3390  Hannah De Leeuw            Elburg                1989    320e     11:28    32:03    28:48  13,410    4:58 
   46   7200  Ge Rwanda Keers            Zwolle                1975    332e     11:44    32:12    29:29  13,100    5:00 
   47   7591  Yvonne Baars               Ens                   1979    336e     11:56    32:15    30:44  12,567    5:00 
   48   6468  Annemarie Stam             Hasselt               1978    339e     11:35    32:16    30:19  12,740    5:00 
   49   5684  Alice Damman               Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1979    340e     11:47    32:17    32:08  12,019    5:00 
   50   7686  Chantal Migo               Zwolle                1990    346e     11:43    32:26    30:49  12,533    5:02 
   51   7795  Mandy Hansma               Sint Jansklooster     2003    348e     11:55    32:27    30:55  12,492    5:02 
   52   6398  Kyra de Ruiter             Zwolle                2000    355e     12:08    32:43    31:16  12,352    5:04 
   53   6089  Irma Krijnsen              IJssel Groep 5        1968    361e     12:24    32:46    32:32  11,872    5:05 
   54   5284  Allien Niens               Carinova 3            1985    368e     12:22    32:51    32:30  11,884    5:06 
   55   6334  Renske Koolstra            Zwolle                1987    371e     13:24    32:54    31:01  12,452    5:06 
   56   5182  Puck van Kessel            Trebbe Oost & Noord   1999    372e     12:52    32:54    32:36  11,847    5:06 
   57   5186  Maud van Kessel            Trebbe Oost & Noord   1999    373e     12:52    32:54    32:36  11,847    5:06 
   58   8643  Sanne Rietman              Dalfsen               1996    389e     11:30    33:02    31:35  12,229    5:07 
   59   5509  Hilde Lip                  Veiligheidsregio IJs  1989    396e     12:38    33:06    32:38  11,835    5:08 
   60    820  Nienke Wormgoor                                  1978    402e     12:11    33:10    32:48  11,775    5:09 
   61   5670  Irene Weertman             De Langhenkel Groep   1976    403e     12:31    33:10    32:33  11,865    5:09 
   62    884  Craft Benelux              Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017    404e     12:27    33:10    32:57  11,721    5:09 
   63   5251  Hasmik Harutiunian         Zonneplan B.V. 7      1992    408e     12:48    33:13    32:53  11,745    5:09 
   64   5149  Myrthe Zuethof             Mindfit 5             2000    409e     12:19    33:13    33:03  11,686    5:09 
   65   6739  Ingrid Pronk               Hattem                1973    411e     12:09    33:13    31:39  12,203    5:09 
   66   3533  Merel Enserink             Zwolle                1989    422e     11:51    33:20    33:07  11,662    5:10 
   67   6667  Monique Weeda              Wezep                 1983    430e     12:05    33:25    31:55  12,101    5:11 
   68   5208  Lisa van Dijk              Ausnutria Hyproca 2   1992    441e     12:48    33:29    32:57  11,721    5:12 
   69   7109  Anita Karkdijk-Slagter     Slagharen             1968    453e     11:57    33:35    30:25  12,698    5:13 
   70   8064  Marije van Eijk            Zwolle                1976    455e     13:02    33:36    31:48  12,145    5:13 
   71   5850  Marlou Beimers             Scania Production Zw  1993    456e     13:00    33:37    33:14  11,621    5:13 
   72   7407  Romy Trentelman            Zwolle                2004    476e     13:02    33:50    32:03  12,051    5:15 
   73   7275  Mayron Kruger              Zwolle                1994    487e     11:55    33:55    32:02  12,057    5:16 
   74   5520  Carla van der Avoid        Veiligheidsregio IJs  1988    503e     12:15    34:01    33:53  11,399    5:17 
   75   6987  Marjolijn Dijkstra         Koekange              1982    514e     12:50    34:06    31:51  12,126    5:17 
   76   5244  Ylona Ruiter               Zonneplan B.V. 6      1985    518e     12:59    34:08    33:48  11,427    5:18 
   77   5371  Ellen Raveling             Deltion College 7     1988    519e     11:36    34:08    33:47  11,432    5:18 
   78   7996  Eline Nijmeijer            Zwolle                1998    525e     13:00    34:12    32:28  11,896    5:18 
   79   6670  Anne Meilien Kootstra      Amsterdam             1991    536e     13:01    34:15    32:28  11,896    5:19 
   80   7606  Jolien Mensen              Zwolle                1991    541e     12:36    34:18    32:26  11,908    5:19 
   81   7442  Daniëlle Blankestijn       Utrecht               1988    543e     12:26    34:19    30:30  12,663    5:19 
   82   8112  Leonie Melching            Apeldoorn             1985    545e     12:24    34:21    32:40  11,823    5:20 
   83   5193  Marjorie van Haren         EVE Architecten 1     1969    550e     13:09    34:22    33:57  11,376    5:20 
   84   5811  Naomi van Praag            Scania Production Zw  1993    555e     13:17    34:25    33:57  11,376    5:20 
   85   7609  Anna van der Voort         Doesburg              1990    558e     12:35    34:26    32:35  11,853    5:20 
   86   7554  Maaike van Hoesel          Zwolle                1989    559e     12:27    34:26    30:27  12,684    5:20 
   87   8376  Katerina Thymgio           Hattem                2004    561e     12:48    34:27    31:52  12,120    5:21 
   88   7605  Esther Jutten              Zwolle                1991    562e     12:36    34:28    32:36  11,847    5:21 
   89   5657  Cindy van der Sluis        Rabobank IJsseldelta  1976    563e     12:47    34:28    34:02  11,348    5:21 
   90   6698  Angelien Stijkveen         Raalte                1960    577e     12:26    34:35    31:26  12,287    5:22 
   91   6194  Laurien Maasdam            Wavin 17                      578e     13:21    34:35    33:28  11,540    5:22 
   92   6438  Sil Vermeulen              Zwolle                1984    581e     12:33    34:41    31:51  12,126    5:23 
   93   7085  Madelon Schaapman          Zwolle                1989    582e     12:37    34:41    31:15  12,359    5:23 
   94   7990  Jacomijn Koster-Zweistra   Genemuiden            1975    584e     12:39    34:43    32:37  11,841    5:23 
   95   6759  Ginette Wieggerink         Zwolle                1968    585e     13:14    34:44    33:04  11,680    5:23 
   96   8005  Eva van Dun                Zwolle                1985    590e     13:15    34:45    34:26  11,216    5:23 
   97   5688  Miriam Kos                 Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1976    595e     13:00    34:46    34:37  11,157    5:24 
   98   5250  Nena Kreeft                Zonneplan B.V. 7      1994    596e     12:56    34:47    34:26  11,216    5:24 
   99   5610  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 12    2000    598e     12:47    34:49    33:47  11,432    5:24 
  100   7701  Gea Tiemens                Staphorst             1964    610e     12:35    34:53    31:57  12,088    5:25 
  101   7358  Ingelise Nieuwenhuijse     Amersfoort            1975    611e     13:05    34:54    32:07  12,026    5:25 
  102   7045  Talitha Holtland           Utrecht               1989    614e     13:27    34:55    32:49  11,769    5:25 
  103   8741  Claudia Lette              Zehnder Group Nederl  1967    616e     12:46    34:56    30:00  12,874    5:25 
  104   5697  Caroline Oonk              Salverda Bouw 8       1974    617e     13:16    34:56    34:19  11,255    5:25 
  105   5497  Annet van de Weg           Penta Rho 4           1987    619e     12:37    34:56    33:49  11,421    5:25 
  106   5868  Marjo Koldeweij            Scania Production Zw  1968    622e     13:18    34:58    34:41  11,136    5:25 
  107   5655  Yolanda Berghmans          Rabobank IJsseldelta  1973    635e     13:33    35:08    34:37  11,157    5:27 
  108   9037  Antoinette Wagelaar        Deltion College       1999    645e     12:23    35:11    30:54  12,499    5:27 
  109   7667  Britt van der Linden       Zwolle                2005    646e     13:20    35:12    33:38  11,483    5:28 
  110   5706  Debbie Bosch               Salverda Bouw 10      1976    647e     13:36    35:12    34:34  11,173    5:28 
  111   3131  Anouk van Dijk             Hattem                1994    648e     12:28    35:12    33:36  11,495    5:28 
  112   6965  Nathalie van der Sluis     Zwolle                1980    651e     13:47    35:14    33:13  11,627    5:28 
  113   5136  Désiree Kragt              Ernst & Young Accoun  1988    654e     13:18    35:15    34:02  11,348    5:28 
  114   6058  Craft Benelux              Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017    656e     13:10    35:16    31:17  12,346    5:28 
  115   5614  Nathalie Udo               On Campus (Windeshei  1997    668e     13:39    35:21    34:48  11,098    5:29 
  116   5207  Franciska Woudstra         Ausnutria Hyproca 2   1975    669e     13:46    35:21    34:49  11,093    5:29 
  117   8668  Luciano Kooke              Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1997    679e     13:09    35:25    32:56  11,727    5:30 
  118   5615  Rachel Geurts              On Campus (Windeshei  1994    680e     14:00    35:25    34:51  11,082    5:30 
  119   8275  Lily Stap                  Haren Gn              1956    681e     12:46    35:26    33:48  11,427    5:30 
  120   5472  Karin Pelleboer            Biohorma BV 2         1977    682e     12:53    35:26    34:31  11,189    5:30 
  121   6359  Femke Hollander            Kampen                1990    696e     13:20    35:28    33:45  11,444    5:30 
  122   5583  Jolanda Sluiter            Gemeente Zwolle 7     1981    697e     13:42    35:28    34:58  11,045    5:30 
  123   5306  Laura Gerritsen            Hogeschool Windeshei  1985    711e     13:03    35:35    35:22  10,920    5:31 
  124   5316  Marleen den Duijn          Hogeschool Windeshei  1959    712e     13:04    35:35    35:22  10,920    5:31 
  125   7577  Amber van Ark              Zwolle                1991    716e     13:05    35:36    33:21  11,581    5:31 
  126   8615  Angelique van Diepen       Zwolle                1980    717e     13:18    35:36    32:31  11,878    5:31 
  127   5389  Iet Kamping                Kadaster 4            1966    719e     13:25    35:37    35:23  10,915    5:31 
  128   6760  Marije Koopman             Hattemerbroek         1989    721e     12:50    35:37    31:45  12,164    5:31 
  129   7036  Natascha Wienen            Amsterdam             1993    723e     12:52    35:39    31:57  12,088    5:32 
  130   6091  Maria IJssel               IJssel Groep 5        1980    725e     13:32    35:40    34:55  11,061    5:32 
  131   5612  Claudia Bruijs             On Campus (Windeshei  1968    726e     13:30    35:40    35:06  11,003    5:32 
  132   5637  Elcke Kuiper               Rabobank IJsseldelta  1984    732e     13:01    35:43    35:33  10,864    5:32 
  133   8313  Yv van den Hoorn           Nijmegen              1983    740e     12:32    35:45    30:46  12,553    5:33 
  134   5361  Moniek Bekedam             Deltion College 5     1984    741e     14:00    35:46    35:32  10,869    5:33 
  135   6622  Daniëlle van den Oort      Hasselt               1996    742e     12:37    35:46    34:07  11,321    5:33 
  136   5147  Marielle Jansen            Mindfit 5             1978    743e     13:40    35:46    35:33  10,864    5:33 
  137   5581  Ellen van Assem            Gemeente Zwolle 7     1978    748e     13:22    35:48    34:44  11,120    5:33 
  138   8690  Gerrie Heerink             Van Gelder Groep      2010    755e     12:43    35:50    32:12  11,994    5:34 
  139   5133  Fia van Winssen            Ernst & Young Accoun  1993    757e     13:37    35:51    34:42  11,130    5:34 
  140   6915  Inez Deen                  Zwolle                1969    762e     13:12    35:52    33:37  11,489    5:34 
  141   6828  Lisa Korteschiel           Zwolle                1990    766e     13:11    35:53    34:14  11,282    5:34 
  142   5817  Dianne Zijlstra            Scania Production Zw  1978    782e     13:11    35:59    35:03  11,019    5:35 
  143   5130  Illona Oortman             Ernst & Young Accoun  1984    787e     13:24    36:01    35:54  10,758    5:35 
  144   5702  Jeanet Vonder              Salverda Bouw 9       1960    789e     13:37    36:02    35:21  10,926    5:35 
  145   8058  Annet Tjarks Wieltink      Zwolle                1963    793e     13:20    36:04    34:16  11,271    5:36 
  146   6396  Suzanne Ganzevles          Zwolle                1975    799e     13:19    36:06    34:12  11,293    5:36 
  147   5283  Anke Roelofs               Carinova 3            1988    803e     13:50    36:07    35:45  10,803    5:36 
  148   6035  Monique Middelkamp         Landstede 6           1971    804e     13:41    36:08    34:00  11,359    5:36 
  149   3555  Ylona Wolf                 Elburg                1977    809e     13:19    36:09    34:30  11,195    5:36 
  150   1387  Hanneke Verbree            Groningen             1989    811e     13:24    36:09    36:03  10,713    5:36 
  151   7474  Anja Schulten-Pestman      Zwolle                1964    821e     13:14    36:12    33:55  11,387    5:37 
  152   5406  Herma Kollen               Bestuursdienst Ommen  1962    824e     13:34    36:13    36:01  10,723    5:37 
  153   1416  Manon Hiemstra             Zwolle                2001    825e     13:25    36:13    34:38  11,152    5:37 
  154   6344  Djuke Lantink-Brinksma     Zwolle                1990    828e     13:37    36:13    33:36  11,495    5:37 
  155   7284  Gea Tepper                 Emmen                 1962    840e     13:29    36:16    34:31  11,189    5:38 
  156   7211  Danielle Maurer            Kampen                1980    842e     13:51    36:17    34:28  11,206    5:38 
  157   5621  Janine de Jong             Enexis B.V. 6         1985    851e     13:34    36:21    35:33  10,864    5:38 
  158   6153  Gea de Vries               Wavin 9               1981    857e     14:07    36:23    35:56  10,748    5:39 
  159   6659  Roelieke Wimmenhove        Zwolle                1988    866e     13:29    36:26    34:33  11,179    5:39 
  160   7475  Sabine Hol                 Rouveen               1992    867e     12:56    36:26    34:20  11,249    5:39 
  161   8202  Héline van Vuuren          Zwolle                1991    871e     13:11    36:27    33:54  11,393    5:39 
  162   8328  Tess Schoorlemmer          Zwolle                1985    872e     12:41    36:27    31:26  12,287    5:39 
  163   8305  Nina Slagt                 Zwolle                1987    873e     12:42    36:27    31:28  12,274    5:39 
  164   5579  Kim Scholten               Gemeente Zwolle 6     1973    882e     13:28    36:31    35:28  10,890    5:40 
  165   5493  Carolien van der Velden    Penta Rho 3           1980    884e     13:58    36:31    35:23  10,915    5:40 
  166    322  Cornélie van der Most                            1984    885e     13:33    36:31    34:44  11,120    5:40 
  167   6623  Loes de Baan               Apeldoorn             1978    892e     13:25    36:33    33:48  11,427    5:40 
  168   6106  Lian Knol                  Ten Cate Protect 3    1981    895e     14:01    36:34    35:30  10,879    5:40 
  169   5308  Sylvia van Leussen         Hogeschool Windeshei  1973    896e     13:16    36:34    36:19  10,635    5:40 
  170   6996  Karin Sluiter              Zwolle                1991    899e     13:20    36:35    34:54  11,066    5:40 
  171   7150  Geertje Aalbers            Zwolle                1992    906e     12:56    36:37    32:43  11,805    5:41 
  172   7029  Manouk Schaapman           Hattem                1991    908e     13:59    36:38    33:57  11,376    5:41 
  173   6873  Silvia Kramer              De Knipe              1979    910e     13:35    36:38    34:42  11,130    5:41 
  174   5849  Noortje Beimers            Scania Production Zw  1987    911e     13:38    36:39    36:16  10,649    5:41 
  175   8481  Wietske Udding Helder      De Wilp Gn            1957    916e     13:04    36:40    32:44  11,799    5:41 
  176   6898  Vera Elshof                Rutten                1980    917e     13:51    36:40    35:09  10,988    5:41 
  177   5926  Miranda Bink               Scania Production Zw  1994    921e     13:57    36:42    35:53  10,763    5:42 
  178   5564  Carolien de Vries          Van der Kamp B.V. 8   1976    923e     14:18    36:42    35:34  10,859    5:42 
  179   6918  Aranka Visscher            Bemmel                1976    926e     13:22    36:43    35:08  10,993    5:42 
  180   7189  Bianca Boode-Visscher      Zwolle                1976    929e     13:22    36:44    35:08  10,993    5:42 
  181   6222  Margreet Koopman           Brouwers 3                    936e     13:29    36:46    35:29  10,885    5:42 
  182   5681  Hanneke Hamelink           Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1985    941e     13:37    36:47    36:38  10,543    5:42 
  183   8068  Nicolien Klein             Zwolle                1978    942e     13:36    36:47    36:38  10,543    5:42 
  184   8078  Karien Smit                Groningen             1979    944e     13:41    36:48    34:04  11,337    5:43 
  185   8417  Esther van Aalderen        Heino                 1988    947e     13:34    36:49    34:30  11,195    5:43 
  186   7223  Milou van As               Zwolle                1993    948e     13:46    36:50    35:15  10,957    5:43 
  187   6473  Susan Hesselink            Emmeloord             1993    951e     13:31    36:52    35:05  11,009    5:43 
  188   6717  Karin Tuten                Dalfsen               1967    965e     13:31    36:58    35:06  11,003    5:44 
  189   6665  Marianne Driesse           Zwolle                1989    972e     13:06    37:00    34:52  11,077    5:44 
  190   8811  Anouk van Dorsten          Vrienden van Autisme  1991    975e     13:48    37:00    35:13  10,967    5:44 
  191   6550  Joelle Doorn               Altis                 2003    977e     13:49    37:01    35:14  10,962    5:45 
  192   5669  Melissa Dokter             De Langhenkel Groep   1990    980e     13:21    37:02    34:07  11,321    5:45 
  193   5851  Eva Beunk                  Scania Production Zw  1998    988e     13:58    37:05    36:27  10,596    5:45 
  194   7204  Joriska Schrijer           Kampen                1974    990e     13:45    37:06    34:59  11,040    5:45 
  195   2162  Natalja Duiveman           Isala '96             2003    991e     13:44    37:06    34:59  11,040    5:45 
  196   8230  Linda Venemann             Zuidwolde Dr          1986    993e     12:42    37:07    33:20  11,587    5:45 
  197   5613  Eefje Kroesen              On Campus (Windeshei  1972    995e     14:25    37:08    36:33  10,567    5:46 
  198   5374  Anita Mulder               Deltion College 7     1980    997e     13:14    37:09    36:55  10,462    5:46 
  199   6916  Fieke Roetert Steenbrugge  Deventer              1994    998e     13:23    37:09    33:34  11,506    5:46 
  200   8170  Nikki Aalberts             Winssen               1987   1003e     13:29    37:12    33:50  11,415    5:46 
  201   6028  Arina Kunst                Landstede 5           1970   1004e     13:33    37:13    36:09  10,684    5:46 
  202   8790  Anne de Vos                Hart voor Zwolle      1993   1008e     13:59    37:14    34:28  11,206    5:47 
  203   5594  Mirjam Borst               Gemeente Zwolle 9     1981   1009e     13:33    37:14    36:10  10,679    5:47 
  204   6307  Larissa Betzien            Zwolle                1988   1016e     13:54    37:16    35:43  10,813    5:47 
  205   5853  Sara Blom                  Scania Production Zw  1991   1017e     14:04    37:16    36:41  10,528    5:47 
  206   8796  Michelle Jansen            Hart voor Zwolle      1990   1022e     12:45    37:17    34:20  11,249    5:47 
  207   6981  Natasja Tiemens            Genemuiden            1982   1024e     13:43    37:18    35:38  10,839    5:47 
  208   6364  Silvia Meijer              Zwolle                1986   1026e     13:39    37:20    35:03  11,019    5:47 
  209   4416  Helga Verschuren           Hart voor Zwolle      1985   1028e     13:23    37:20    34:37  11,157    5:47 
  210   5884  Nicky Maail                Scania Production Zw  1988   1031e     14:09    37:21    36:24  10,610    5:48 
  211   8512  Nina Scherpen              Zwolle                1970   1036e     13:46    37:22    35:33  10,864    5:48 
  212   5474  Elise Regterschot          Biohorma BV 2         1981   1041e     13:53    37:26    36:58  10,448    5:48 
  213   8340  Rosanne Boone              Amersfoort            1991   1044e     14:22    37:27    34:46  11,109    5:49 
  214   5721  Marloes van de Kuilen      De Nieuwe Zaak 2      1979   1050e     13:35    37:30    36:48  10,495    5:49 
  215   8175  Sandra van Gelder          Zwolle                1977   1052e     13:45    37:31    35:20  10,931    5:49 
  216   5538  Fenrike Veenvliet-Tuinman  Jongejan Wisseborn g  1979   1055e     14:25    37:32    36:34  10,562    5:49 
  217   5252  Annelies Pierik            Zonneplan B.V. 7      1987   1067e     13:25    37:36    36:20  10,630    5:50 
  218   8329  Martine Otten              Zwolle                1978   1071e     12:45    37:37    32:37  11,841    5:50 
  219   6134  Lisette ter Wee            PwC 3                 1994   1073e     14:37    37:38    36:25  10,606    5:50 
  220   8288  Lianne Vlieger             Zwolle                1988   1074e     13:35    37:39    34:59  11,040    5:50 
  221   5580  Aletta van Bezoen          Gemeente Zwolle 6     1964   1078e     14:18    37:40    37:11  10,387    5:51 
  222   7265  Lieke van Houte            Zwolle                1970   1079e     14:31    37:40    35:46  10,798    5:51 
  223   7520  Florentine Hogenhuis       Groningen             1993   1082e     14:19    37:42    35:02  11,024    5:51 
  224   7521  Frederieke Hogenhuis       IJsselmuiden          1998   1083e     14:20    37:42    35:02  11,024    5:51 
  225   4506  Tineke Admiraal            Zwolle                1957   1097e     13:57    37:49    36:01  10,723    5:52 
  226   8405  Josine Vriesen             's-Gravenhage         1991   1100e     13:38    37:50    35:54  10,758    5:52 
  227   8038  Lotte van Lochem           Zwolle                2004   1101e     14:11    37:50    33:44  11,449    5:52 
  228   5608  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 12    2000   1102e     14:09    37:51    36:49  10,490    5:52 
  229   5921  Romey Berends              Scania Production Zw  1999   1105e     12:49    37:52    37:28  10,308    5:52 
  230   5517  Liset Overgoor             Veiligheidsregio IJs  1978   1106e     14:18    37:52    37:26  10,318    5:52 
  231   5314  José Fietje                Hogeschool Windeshei  1971   1109e     13:48    37:53    36:39  10,538    5:53 
  232   5793  Lisa Hagen                 Scania Production Zw  2000   1110e     14:28    37:54    37:13  10,378    5:53 
  233   6931  Melissa Van der Zande      Enschede              1998   1111e     13:27    37:54    33:48  11,427    5:53 
  234   5473  Ilze ter Heide             Biohorma BV 2         1981   1117e     14:22    37:57    37:20  10,345    5:53 
  235   8353  Kris Wieringa              Zwolle                2001   1122e     13:21    37:58    33:20  11,587    5:53 
  236   6862  Marieke Dengerink          Rijssen               1985   1123e     13:32    37:58    33:05  11,674    5:53 
  237   8520  Manon Schra                Staphorst             1977   1125e     13:55    37:59    36:19  10,635    5:54 
  238   7852  Esther Wieles              Zwolle                1987   1127e     13:30    38:00    35:53  10,763    5:54 
  239   6926  Maaike Dekkers             Zwolle                2000   1128e     13:49    38:00    36:18  10,640    5:54 
  240   6397  Elvira Laarman-Snel        Dalfsen               1993   1132e     13:46    38:01    35:42  10,818    5:54 
  241   5257  Tamara Meester             Zonneplan B.V. 8      1985   1133e     13:27    38:01    37:41  10,249    5:54 
  242   6229  Karin Peters               Biohorma BV 1         1976   1136e     13:58    38:02    37:34  10,281    5:54 
  243   6325  Gwen Wentink               Zwolle                1997   1138e     13:33    38:02    35:03  11,019    5:54 
  244   7119  Carmen Harleman            Flevo Delta           2002   1140e     13:25    38:03    35:23  10,915    5:54 
  245   5645  Steane Hamer               Rabobank IJsseldelta  1979   1143e     14:00    38:05    37:39  10,258    5:54 
  246   8669  Vunda Lourenco             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1978   1145e     13:07    38:05    34:15  11,276    5:54 
  247   6419  Wilma Bertram              Zwolle                1990   1146e     13:41    38:05    36:26  10,601    5:54 
  248   7654  Susanne Löhr               Zwolle                1980   1148e     13:59    38:07    36:11  10,674    5:55 
  249   1433  Meike Palmen               Zwolle                1991   1150e     13:52    38:09    35:12  10,972    5:55 
  250   6431  Jeannette Bensink          Zwolle                1965   1154e     13:27    38:09    35:09  10,988    5:55 
  251   6568  Marleen Dekker-Blankenvoo  Wijhe                 1984   1158e     14:32    38:10    36:17  10,645    5:55 
  252   7895  Maaike Swartjes            Broekland Ov          1977   1159e     14:32    38:10    36:17  10,645    5:55 
  253   7052  Japke Middel-Post          Zwolle                1968   1165e     13:33    38:12    34:58  11,045    5:56 
  254   1938  Lonneke Palmen             Apeldoorn             1994   1166e     13:52    38:12    35:16  10,951    5:56 
  255   5642  Hendrieke Dijkslag         Rabobank IJsseldelta  1982   1167e     14:17    38:13    37:47  10,222    5:56 
  256   4520  Annemieke van der Beek     Meppel                1969   1169e     13:37    38:14    34:23  11,233    5:56 
  257   8478  Sarah Pruntel              Zwolle                1997   1175e     13:33    38:15    35:23  10,915    5:56 
  258   6925  Amber Borgonje             Zwolle                1996   1176e     13:55    38:16    36:08  10,689    5:56 
  259   8004  Simone Kroes               Zwolle                1965   1183e     12:40    38:19    35:17  10,946    5:57 
  260   5196  Leonie Prins               Diagram B.V. 1        1984   1186e     13:58    38:20    35:27  10,895    5:57 
  261   7926  Marina Stokroos            Hoge Hexel            1972   1188e     13:43    38:21    34:35  11,168    5:57 
  262   8515  Susanne Kuijsten           Utrecht               1988   1190e     13:51    38:21    35:02  11,024    5:57 
  263   5795  Luciënne de Jonge          Scania Production Zw  2004   1192e     14:34    38:22    38:06  10,137    5:57 
  264   5381  Elka Kuhn                  Kadaster 3            1967   1193e     14:19    38:22    36:06  10,699    5:57 
  265   5199  Evelien Kolkman            Diagram B.V. 1        1978   1194e     13:58    38:22    35:28  10,890    5:57 
  266   7123  Lindsay Hollander          Zwolle                1984   1206e     14:18    38:25    35:18  10,941    5:58 
  267   7090  Herma ten Broeke           Heerde                1962   1208e     13:52    38:25    36:47  10,500    5:58 
  268   7095  Myrthe ten Broeke          Heerde                1999   1209e     12:59    38:25    36:50  10,486    5:58 
  269   5552  Nicole Oortwijn            Van der Kamp B.V. 6   1977   1210e     14:15    38:26    37:23  10,331    5:58 
  270   7540  Sigrid Lindenholz          Rouveen               1989   1214e     14:11    38:26    36:21  10,625    5:58 
  271   5886  Laura Heinhuis             Scania Production Zw  1995   1217e     14:01    38:26    38:19  10,080    5:58 
  272   8486  Caren Homminga             Groningen             1993   1218e     14:28    38:26    35:23  10,915    5:58 
  273   8438  Esmeralda Garcia           Zapopan (MEX)         1987   1222e     13:49    38:27    35:46  10,798    5:58 
  274   8495  Paulien Rovers             Zwolle                1988   1224e     14:41    38:28    36:45  10,509    5:58 
  275   8557  Karin Tersteeg             Zwolle                1987   1227e     13:21    38:28    33:28  11,540    5:58 
  276   6128  Anne van Hasselt           PwC 2                 1993   1230e     14:36    38:29    37:14  10,373    5:58 
  277   5423  Linda Bleeker - de Jong    Atkins International  1980   1232e     15:00    38:30    37:44  10,236    5:58 
  278   5503  Margreet Vossebelt         Veiligheidsregio IJs  1964   1235e     14:47    38:31    38:00  10,164    5:59 
  279   5601  Elly Damink                Gemeente Zwolle 11    1959   1236e     14:33    38:31    38:00  10,164    5:59 
  280   8312  Linda Bunt                 Zwolle                1988   1238e     12:44    38:32    33:33  11,512    5:59 
  281   7571  Ilse Krist                 Zwolle                1999   1240e     14:01    38:33    34:35  11,168    5:59 
  282   5611  Frinke Idzenga             On Campus (Windeshei  1994   1245e     14:08    38:35    37:59  10,168    5:59 
  283   5477  Marjo Beekmans             Professionals in NAH  1959   1247e     14:47    38:36    37:51  10,204    5:59 
  284   6867  Yolanda Mors               PEC 1910              1971   1249e     14:03    38:36    36:53  10,471    5:59 
  285   5565  Jeannette van de Berg      Van der Kamp B.V. 8   1979   1250e     14:19    38:36    37:28  10,308    5:59 
  286   5398  Kim Scheper                Univé 5               1992   1251e     14:49    38:36    37:37  10,267    5:59 
  287   8533  Corien Veenstra            Hattem                1981   1252e     13:39    38:37    34:26  11,216    5:59 
  288   7491  Myrthe Droste              Zwolle                1989   1253e     13:42    38:38    34:30  11,195    6:00 
  289   7767  Meike Keizer               Zwolle                2002   1256e     14:15    38:39    35:17  10,946    6:00 
  290   6109  Nieke Sarink               Ten Cate Protect 4    1990   1257e     14:38    38:39    37:35  10,276    6:00 
  291   5170  Marleen Fransen-Harberts   Nederlandse Politie   1982   1258e     14:13    38:39    34:11  11,298    6:00 
  292   7871  Marlies van den Berg       Zwolle                1989   1259e     14:53    38:39    36:21  10,625    6:00 
  293   8461  Lindy Dekker               Zwolle                1989   1264e     14:33    38:40    36:53  10,471    6:00 
  294   5883  Karin Katgert              Scania Production Zw  2003   1268e     14:19    38:41    38:26  10,049    6:00 
  295   5430  Claudia Otten              Samskip 2             1985   1270e     14:49    38:43    38:14  10,102    6:00 
  296   7243  Hester van Oene            Hattemerbroek         1984   1274e     14:10    38:44    37:14  10,373    6:01 
  297   6707  Jannine van der Grift      Wezep                 1987   1275e     14:10    38:45    37:14  10,373    6:01 
  298   5519  Susan Groenendijk          Veiligheidsregio IJs  1977   1277e     14:34    38:46    38:15  10,097    6:01 
  299   7308  Lydia de Vries             Zwolle                1991   1280e     13:23    38:47    36:16  10,649    6:01 
  300   6393  Irmi Masselink             Zwolle                1983   1281e     14:32    38:47    35:50  10,778    6:01 
  301   8195  Lisa ten Broeke            Wijhe                 1996   1284e     14:23    38:49    37:11  10,387    6:01 
  302   6927  Janneke Spinder            Zwolle                1985   1286e     14:33    38:49    36:56  10,457    6:01 
  303   6099  Iny Hobert                 Ten Cate Protect 2    1953   1289e     14:53    38:50    37:53  10,195    6:01 
  304   5880  Angelique Bangma-Borman    Scania Production Zw  1976   1292e     13:57    38:51    38:38   9,997    6:02 
  305   6469  Daniëlle Bieleman          Zwolle                1995   1293e     14:39    38:51    36:39  10,538    6:02 
  306   5353  Hester den Buurman         Actemium 4            1975   1295e     13:55    38:52    38:36  10,006    6:02 
  307   5606  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 12    2000   1296e     15:18    38:52    37:47  10,222    6:02 
  308   8397  Esmee Beldman              Zwolle                2000   1297e     14:37    38:52    36:15  10,654    6:02 
  309   6097  Maike Ten Bruggencate      Ten Cate Protect 2    1979   1299e     14:46    38:53    37:54  10,191    6:02 
  310   5854  Sindy Borreman             Scania Production Zw  1974   1303e     14:11    38:54    38:04  10,146    6:02 
  311   5416  DPA Benkis                 DPA Benkis 4          1980   1304e     14:14    38:54    37:42  10,245    6:02 
  312   8396  Hester Beldman             Zwolle                1996   1305e     14:37    38:54    36:16  10,649    6:02 
  313   5397  Ilja Jacobs                Univé 5               1972   1306e     14:14    38:55    35:58  10,738    6:02 
  314   7208  Trudy Postma               Zwolle                1978   1309e     14:15    38:55    36:25  10,606    6:02 
  315   8829  Autismehuis De Toren       Vrienden van Autisme  1970   1312e     13:40    38:56    34:47  11,104    6:02 
  316   8252  Laura van der Lee          Utrecht               1997   1313e     14:08    38:56    36:55  10,462    6:02 
  317   7398  Laura Jansen               Hasselt               1983   1319e     14:22    38:58    36:01  10,723    6:03 
  318   8283  Linda Simens               Heerde                1986   1322e     15:06    39:00    37:10  10,392    6:03 
  319   7306  Daniëlle Poolman           Rouveen               1994   1323e     14:07    39:01    35:43  10,813    6:03 
  320   8088  Cynthia Wassens            Zwolle                1990   1329e     14:15    39:03    35:04  11,014    6:03 
  321   3487  Rianne Schimmel            Herveld               1981   1330e     14:31    39:03    37:11  10,387    6:03 
  322   8271  Lubertha Hofstede          Hasselt               1980   1333e     14:30    39:04    37:17  10,359    6:04 
  323   5488  Kristel Broekhorst         Professionals in NAH  1989   1334e     14:51    39:04    38:17  10,088    6:04 
  324   5704  Janine Meijerink           Salverda Bouw 10      1990   1343e     15:07    39:08    38:38   9,997    6:04 
  325   7537  Rianne Trompetter          Rouveen               1988   1344e     14:11    39:08    37:03  10,424    6:04 
  326   4508  Susanne Brands             Zwolle                1984   1347e     14:02    39:10    37:31  10,295    6:05 
  327   7797  Dominic Vis                Sint Jansklooster     2003   1348e     14:54    39:10    37:35  10,276    6:05 
  328   7163  Corine Dankelman           Hellendoorn           1981   1349e     14:11    39:11    35:57  10,743    6:05 
  329   8173  Ineke Jansman              Zwolle                1992   1352e     14:10    39:14    36:45  10,509    6:05 
  330   5457  Jolanda Arling             GBLT 1                1979   1353e     14:55    39:14    38:20  10,075    6:05 
  331   8431  Mendy Schipper             Vriezenveen           1982   1356e     14:23    39:14    35:12  10,972    6:05 
  332   5989  Priscilla Kroeze           Scania Production Zw  1989   1358e     13:08    39:15    38:58   9,912    6:05 
  333   6662  Laura van Beesten          Wezep                 1993   1360e     14:15    39:15    37:33  10,285    6:05 
  334   8191  Anouk Spruit Bleeker       Noordkop              1969   1365e     14:32    39:16    37:09  10,396    6:06 
  335   5955  Armanda Beuze              Scania Production Zw  1987   1366e     15:16    39:16    37:56  10,182    6:06 
  336   2667  Ineke Flier                IJsselmuiden          1962   1371e     14:37    39:18    36:23  10,615    6:06 
  337   5489  Iris Best                  Professionals in NAH  1990   1375e     14:51    39:18    38:31  10,027    6:06 
  338   7898  Klazina Hengsteboer        Wezep                 1976   1378e     14:19    39:20    37:12  10,382    6:06 
  339   5592  Julia Groothuis            Gemeente Zwolle 9     1969   1379e     14:32    39:21    38:49   9,950    6:06 
  340   7570  Coriene Snel               Zwolle                1973   1380e     14:01    39:21    37:30  10,299    6:06 
  341   7326  Aafke Aalbers              Zwolle                1982   1384e     14:44    39:23    36:25  10,606    6:07 
  342   5927  Jelly Mulder-Volkerink     Scania Production Zw  1975   1388e     14:28    39:24    39:00   9,903    6:07 
  343   5480  Jorien Kingma              Professionals in NAH  1987   1393e     14:55    39:26    38:42   9,980    6:07 
  344   5205  Marie Hemstra              Ausnutria Hyproca 2   1990   1394e     14:47    39:26    38:52   9,937    6:07 
  345   5924  Bianca Oosterloo           Scania Production Zw  1992   1396e     15:06    39:27    38:28  10,040    6:07 
  346   5585  Margreet Veurink           Gemeente Zwolle 7     1978   1401e     14:40    39:28    38:58   9,912    6:07 
  347   7844  Jorien Leidekker           Zwolle                1982   1406e     13:43    39:31    36:25  10,606    6:08 
  348   7281  Eva Meeuwsen               Oldebroek             1991   1408e     14:45    39:32    36:52  10,476    6:08 
  349   8287  Laura Nomen                Zwolle                1988   1409e     14:41    39:32    36:52  10,476    6:08 
  350   5931  Eline Spanhak              Scania Production Zw  1990   1414e     15:02    39:33    39:11   9,857    6:08 
  351   6143  Kim Kuijf                  PwC 5                 1984   1417e     14:36    39:34    38:18  10,084    6:08 
  352   5461  Jolanda de Bond            GBLT 2                1980   1424e     15:06    39:36    38:43   9,976    6:09 
  353   7426  Merle Snijders             Zwolle                1993   1428e     14:22    39:38    36:15  10,654    6:09 
  354   8744  Marlien Boerdijk           Zehnder Group Nederl  1965   1431e     15:05    39:38    37:26  10,318    6:09 
  355   6446  Chantal Groot Kormelink    Zutphen               1972   1433e     14:32    39:39    37:46  10,226    6:09 
  356   8725  Jaimi Olthof               Zehnder Group Nederl  1988   1434e     15:05    39:40    37:28  10,308    6:09 
  357   8204  Ruby Pauw                  Zwolle                2003   1438e     14:49    39:42    37:57  10,177    6:10 
  358   8665  Anke Logtenberg            Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1978   1439e     14:30    39:42    37:13  10,378    6:10 
  359   7467  Rieneke Damen              Deventer              1968   1444e     14:47    39:45    37:48  10,217    6:10 
  360   6090  Hedi van der Stouwe        IJssel Groep 5        1978   1445e     14:30    39:45    38:52   9,937    6:10 
  361   7191  Karoline van Ingen         Zwolle                1975   1446e     14:47    39:45    37:48  10,217    6:10 
  362   5633  Ankie Koster               Djopzz 2              1979   1448e     14:53    39:45    39:25   9,798    6:10 
  363   7224  Susan Strijkveen           Zwolle                1988   1449e     14:13    39:46    36:11  10,674    6:10 
  364   5301  Ilse Seijdel               Handelsbanken 3       1981   1450e     14:07    39:46    38:32  10,023    6:10 
  365   5859  Sandra van Heerde          Scania Production Zw  1994   1451e     14:25    39:47    38:42   9,980    6:10 
  366   5265  Mirjam Colenbrander        Brink Towing Systems  1977   1453e     14:41    39:47    38:47   9,958    6:10 
  367   8330  Karina Scholsz             Elspeet               1969   1454e     14:13    39:47    37:20  10,345    6:10 
  368   6770  Hannie van Dijk            Zwolle                1986   1455e     14:26    39:48    37:16  10,364    6:10 
  369   6167  Denise Witte               Wavin 11                     1457e     14:27    39:49    39:20   9,819    6:11 
  370   6387  Bernadet Gort              Zwolle                1981   1458e     14:12    39:49    37:17  10,359    6:11 
  371   7891  Els Postuma                Kampen                2001   1461e     15:30    39:50    37:39  10,258    6:11 
  372   8687  Desiré Lokhorst            Van Gelder Groep      2010   1464e     14:19    39:50    34:49  11,093    6:11 
  373   7762  Trijntje Hokse             Rouveen               1981   1466e     14:20    39:51    38:11  10,115    6:11 
  374   5433  Anneke Kuiper              Samskip 2             1965   1467e     14:49    39:51    39:23   9,807    6:11 
  375   6030  Carlien Kreileman          Landstede 5           1987   1468e     13:38    39:52    35:46  10,798    6:11 
  376   7734  Antoinne Dijk              Zwolle                1966   1469e     13:56    39:52    36:05  10,704    6:11 
  377   5796  Irma Meijers               Scania Production Zw  1973   1470e     15:04    39:53    38:35  10,010    6:11 
  378   8680  Aafke Hofland-Kooij        Van Gelder Groep      2010   1471e     14:00    39:53    36:18  10,640    6:11 
  379   7691  Alieke de Vries            Zwolle                1973   1476e     14:15    39:55    36:07  10,694    6:12 
  380   5914  Sude Hoogeveen             Scania Production Zw  1995   1478e     14:04    39:55    39:06   9,878    6:12 
  381   7388  Michelle Kooi              Zwolle                1993   1479e     13:43    39:56    36:13  10,664    6:12 
  382   8105  Tessa Schunselaar          Zwolle                2003   1480e     14:37    39:56    37:13  10,378    6:12 
  383   8676  Alieke Katoele             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1985   1482e     15:14    39:56    37:42  10,245    6:12 
  384   8087  Sandra Bogerman            Apeldoorn             1984   1484e     14:11    39:56    37:52  10,199    6:12 
  385   7399  Paula Visscher             Hasselt               1982   1490e     14:22    39:57    36:59  10,443    6:12 
  386   5874  Greet Denekamp             Scania Production Zw  1955   1491e     14:45    39:57    39:33   9,765    6:12 
  387   5335  Pien Feenstra              P-Direkt Ministerie   1971   1501e     14:42    39:59    39:12   9,853    6:12 
  388   6642  Evelien Jansen             Genemuiden            1979   1505e     14:35    39:59    38:10  10,119    6:12 
  389   5114  Simone Schalkwijk          Ernst & Young Accoun  1992   1506e     14:13    40:00    38:51   9,941    6:12 
  390   5336  Petra Wolthuis             P-Direkt Ministerie   1969   1508e     14:19    40:00    37:31  10,295    6:12 
  391   1211  Jacquelien Eghuizen        Wezep                 1970   1514e     14:52    40:01    37:27  10,313    6:12 
  392   8774  Romy Naberman              Hart voor Zwolle      1991   1516e     15:09    40:01    37:16  10,364    6:12 
  393   7362  Margot Maljaars            Kraggenburg           1968   1520e     15:06    40:03    37:40  10,254    6:13 
  394   8286  Christel van der Ploeg     Zwolle                2001   1523e     13:28    40:03    38:33  10,019    6:13 
  395   7363  Jasmijn Maljaars           Kraggenburg           1999   1525e     15:06    40:04    37:41  10,249    6:13 
  396   6453  Mirjam Scheffer            Een                   1967   1532e     14:23    40:06    38:24  10,058    6:13 
  397   5458  Joyce van den Belt         GBLT 2                1977   1533e     15:17    40:06    39:12   9,853    6:13 
  398   7114  Alet Everts                Hoogeveen             1960   1535e     15:00    40:07    37:53  10,195    6:13 
  399   5950  Elisa van der Boon         Scania Production Zw  1991   1538e     15:08    40:07    39:59   9,660    6:13 
  400   6365  Hennie Kisteman            Zwartsluis            1976   1540e     14:37    40:08    38:29  10,036    6:14 
  401   6303  Lilian Hartkamp            Dalfsen               1994   1541e     14:20    40:08    37:48  10,217    6:14 
  402   8273  Mariette Brethouwer        Amsterdam             1985   1542e     15:12    40:08    37:31  10,295    6:14 
  403   8220  Claudia Dankelman          Dalfsen               1999   1543e     13:39    40:08    37:57  10,177    6:14 
  404   6816  Helma Bloemert             Staphorst             1967   1546e     14:53    40:09    37:42  10,245    6:14 
  405   8143  Fleur van Boven            Oldebroek             2000   1549e     14:32    40:10    38:03  10,150    6:14 
  406   7212  Yvette Spijkstra           Zwolle                1983   1550e     15:12    40:10    38:26  10,049    6:14 
  407   8621  Karin Uffels               Vollenhove            1993   1552e     14:54    40:11    36:34  10,562    6:14 
  408   6629  Angelique van den Burg     Kampen                1976   1555e     14:36    40:11    38:19  10,080    6:14 
  409   5867  Brigitte Hollegien         Scania Production Zw  1973   1558e     14:41    40:12    39:40   9,737    6:14 
  410   8311  Mieke Pastoor              Hasselt               1980   1559e     15:07    40:12    38:28  10,040    6:14 
  411   6766  Jolien Philipsen           Cialfo                1989   1562e     14:43    40:13    38:28  10,040    6:14 
  412   5290  Esther Oosterman           Carinova 4            1976   1567e     16:23    40:13    39:27   9,790    6:14 
  413   7823  Anique Beffers             Bussum                1988   1571e     15:25    40:14    38:04  10,146    6:15 
  414   8234  Gertine Zwep               Heeten                1978   1572e     14:32    40:15    38:24  10,058    6:15 
  415   8380  Claudy Heerink             Lemelerveld           1972   1573e     14:37    40:15    38:11  10,115    6:15 
  416   8236  Nikkie Bos                 Zwolle                1980   1574e     14:33    40:16    38:26  10,049    6:15 
  417   5922  Carolien Rutenfrans        Scania Production Zw  1989   1577e     16:22    40:18    40:18   9,584    6:15 
  418   5486  Aniek Voortman             Professionals in NAH  1990   1579e     14:51    40:19    39:32   9,769    6:15 
  419   6832  Renate Kamp-Zielman        Zwolle                1991   1581e     14:20    40:19    36:15  10,654    6:15 
  420   8115  Elise van Rijssen          Hattem                1971   1586e     15:44    40:21    36:32  10,572    6:16 
  421   6752  Berlinda Oostindien        Nieuwleusen           1974   1587e     14:05    40:21    36:18  10,640    6:16 
  422   8332  Helen Hagemeijer           Harderwijk            1969   1588e     15:02    40:21    36:00  10,728    6:16 
  423   7371  Joluca Mondria             Zwolle                1975   1590e     14:19    40:21    37:05  10,415    6:16 
  424   5591  Iris van Dam               Gemeente Zwolle 9     1974   1591e     15:17    40:22    39:49   9,700    6:16 
  425   7394  Sonja Schultz              Zwolle                1979   1592e     14:21    40:22    36:47  10,500    6:16 
  426   6683  Bertine Boone-Admiraal     Kampen                1992   1594e     14:27    40:23    37:41  10,249    6:16 
  427   7510  Gyselle Nijland            Wezep                 1994   1598e     15:07    40:24    37:48  10,217    6:16 
  428   7759  Carmen Seesing             Zwolle                1994   1601e     14:39    40:25    38:19  10,080    6:16 
  429   6155  Olga Rutgers               Wavin 9               1984   1608e     15:29    40:26    39:38   9,745    6:16 
  430   6758  Margriet Lensen-de Lange   Zwolle                1991   1610e     15:02    40:27    38:40   9,988    6:17 
  431   8554  Iris Pot                   Zwolle                1975   1612e     15:02    40:28    38:41   9,984    6:17 
  432   7610  Ilse Rensen                Zwolle                1976   1613e     13:51    40:28    36:19  10,635    6:17 
  433   5511  Katja Scholing             Veiligheidsregio IJs  1977   1614e     15:49    40:28    40:01   9,651    6:17 
  434   5930  Marian Smit                Scania Production Zw  1985   1615e     14:18    40:28    39:22   9,811    6:17 
  435   7922  Anne-Marie Smelt           Zwolle                1980   1616e     13:53    40:28    36:43  10,519    6:17 
  436   8662  Chantal Nijboer            Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1979   1618e     14:23    40:28    38:54   9,929    6:17 
  437   3968  Esther Boogaart            Zwolle                1987   1621e     14:28    40:30    37:33  10,285    6:17 
  438   5444  Marjolein Pinheiro         Samskip 4             1992   1626e     15:00    40:32    39:57   9,668    6:17 
  439   6913  Corike van de Merwe        Dronten               1990   1629e     14:37    40:33    36:39  10,538    6:17 
  440   5307  Annette Moossdorff         Hogeschool Windeshei  1975   1630e     14:22    40:33    40:19   9,580    6:17 
  441   5856  Miriam Borreman            Scania Production Zw  2004   1633e     15:19    40:33    39:43   9,724    6:17 
  442   8758  Tamara Meijer              Zehnder Group Nederl  1990   1643e     15:29    40:36    38:38   9,997    6:18 
  443   5365  Charissa van Beek          Deltion College 6     1990   1644e     15:39    40:36    39:54   9,680    6:18 
  444   1755  Cecile Steunebrink         Kampen                1992   1650e     15:04    40:39    38:56   9,920    6:18 
  445   7411  Linda Kuiper               Raalte                1992   1653e     15:14    40:40    38:41   9,984    6:19 
  446   7063  Nelleke Kort               Groningen             1993   1656e     13:53    40:41    36:59  10,443    6:19 
  447   7730  Sandra Tuinman             IJsselmuiden          1989   1663e     14:56    40:43    38:20  10,075    6:19 
  448   7732  Melissa Tuinman            IJsselmuiden          1986   1664e     14:56    40:44    38:21  10,071    6:19 
  449   7460  Nicolien Koetsier          Wezep                 1973   1665e     14:39    40:44    38:16  10,093    6:19 
  450   8145  Ilse van Boven             Oldebroek             2000   1667e     15:04    40:44    38:37  10,001    6:19 
  451   7750  Marije Ruijter             Zwolle                1981   1668e     13:49    40:44    36:47  10,500    6:19 
  452   5501  Christel Rouwenhorst       Veiligheidsregio IJs  1979   1676e     15:26    40:47    40:18   9,584    6:20 
  453   6477  Lucia Knot                 Amersfoort            1981   1677e     15:04    40:47    37:14  10,373    6:20 
  454   8694  Herma Olde Keizer          Van Gelder Groep      2010   1679e     14:53    40:47    37:26  10,318    6:20 
  455   4507  Ella Haverkort             Ommen                 1958   1681e     14:46    40:48    38:54   9,929    6:20 
  456   8116  Agnes Lindner              Zwolle                1967   1686e     15:41    40:49    38:16  10,093    6:20 
  457   8263  Cedy Peters                Zwolle                1978   1688e     15:41    40:49    38:16  10,093    6:20 
  458   8162  Hennie Luten               Rouveen               1979   1691e     14:59    40:51    36:51  10,481    6:20 
  459   7648  Esmee Kleingeerts          Zwolle                1999   1699e     14:48    40:54    37:45  10,231    6:21 
  460   7786  Bertine den Butter         AV Rijssen            1978   1700e     15:51    40:54    38:11  10,115    6:21 
  461   6388  Henriëtte Warning          Zwolle                1993   1703e     14:43    40:54    36:15  10,654    6:21 
  462   6994  Claudia Schuurman          Nieuwleusen           1978   1704e     14:26    40:54    37:57  10,177    6:21 
  463   6523  Marian Wessels             Zwolle                1963   1710e     14:54    40:57    37:51  10,204    6:21 
  464   5468  Jorina Weenink             Biohorma BV 1         1973   1715e     15:00    41:00    38:58   9,912    6:22 
  465   6053  Annet Plaggenmarsch        Craft Benelux / X-Te  1968   1716e     17:16    41:00    39:53   9,684    6:22 
  466   7385  Anne-Els Ekker             Zwolle                1982   1717e     15:04    41:00    38:41   9,984    6:22 
  467   6389  Susanne Thierry            Heerde                1986   1718e     15:03    41:01    38:27  10,045    6:22 
  468   8436  Lisette de Zwaan           Nunspeet              1984   1725e     15:31    41:03    38:46   9,963    6:22 
  469   3050  Hermiena Boerema           Annen                 1976   1728e     15:02    41:04    38:01  10,159    6:22 
  470   3989  Mandy Kruiper              Raalte                1996   1730e     14:44    41:04    38:06  10,137    6:22 
  471   7616  Janneke Hulst              Staphorst             1979   1733e     15:26    41:04    39:01   9,899    6:22 
  472   5855  Jeanine Borreman           Scania Production Zw  2001   1734e     15:06    41:05    40:14   9,600    6:22 
  473   8712  Sukhing Schotanus          Van Gelder Groep      2010   1737e     13:39    41:05    36:04  10,709    6:22 
  474   6900  Sharon van Proosdij        Zwolle                1990   1739e     14:56    41:06    39:19   9,823    6:23 
  475   7229  Hylkje Schonewille         Zwolle                1975   1741e     15:08    41:06    39:18   9,827    6:23 
  476   8131  Hendriëtte Eikelboom       Heerde                1978   1742e     15:27    41:06    39:03   9,890    6:23 
  477   6797  Gerrie Boer                Zwolle                1978   1744e     14:53    41:07    37:50  10,208    6:23 
  478   7166  Hanneke Kuiper             Zwolle                1981   1750e     14:54    41:09    38:17  10,088    6:23 
  479   7988  Monique Postma             Veenhuizen            1975   1752e     15:22    41:09    38:42   9,980    6:23 
  480   7792  Hieke Keuning              Zwolle                1981   1754e     14:55    41:09    38:03  10,150    6:23 
  481   7034  Larissa van Dijk           Zwolle                2000   1755e     15:18    41:10    38:44   9,971    6:23 
  482   8151  Esmé Kamphuis              Zwolle                1995   1758e     15:17    41:10    38:43   9,976    6:23 
  483   8733  Ellen Feddes               Zehnder Group Nederl  1982   1759e     15:34    41:10    38:58   9,912    6:23 
  484   6383  Sabine Mulder              Staphorst             1996   1762e     15:39    41:10    38:42   9,980    6:23 
  485   8414  Gera Kamphuis              Hardenberg            1967   1763e     15:25    41:10    40:21   9,572    6:23 
  486   7210  Hilde van Ommeren          Grafhorst             1997   1764e     14:32    41:10    39:32   9,769    6:23 
  487   6450  Jessica Mulder             Staphorst             2004   1765e     15:39    41:11    38:43   9,976    6:23 
  488   8181  Marianne Willems           Zwolle                1959   1768e     15:06    41:11    38:37  10,001    6:23 
  489   8034  Marielle Huisman           De Gemzen             1972   1769e     14:32    41:11    39:07   9,874    6:23 
  490   6151  Claudia Bloemers           Wavin 8               1960   1771e     16:04    41:12    40:06   9,631    6:24 
  491   8154  Maureen Bultman            Zwolle                1994   1772e     14:53    41:12    38:03  10,150    6:24 
  492   6666  Romy Beens                 Genemuiden            2003   1773e     14:58    41:12    38:03  10,150    6:24 
  493   6516  Marike Akkerman            Zwartsluis            1976   1774e     14:37    41:12    39:33   9,765    6:24 
  494   8157  Fija Luten                 Annen                 1976   1776e     14:17    41:12    37:11  10,387    6:24 
  495   7393  Anouk Spoolder             Kampen                1992   1779e     14:56    41:13    38:49   9,950    6:24 
  496   7513  Gerrie Nienhuis            Zwolle                1981   1780e     15:25    41:14    38:43   9,976    6:24 
  497   8443  Angelique Smeding          Nunspeet              1969   1782e     15:52    41:14    38:25  10,053    6:24 
  498   7301  Puck Zeegers               Zwolle                2002   1785e     15:31    41:15    38:28  10,040    6:24 
  499   6116  Gast Loper                 Ten Cate Protect 5    2000   1786e     15:23    41:15    40:11   9,611    6:24 
  500   7587  Marijke Damhuis            Tuk                   1989   1789e     14:10    41:18    39:12   9,853    6:24 
  501   8565  Breza Witmond              Nijmegen              1997   1793e     15:25    41:19    39:10   9,861    6:25 
  502   7431  Puck Louw                  Zwartsluis            2003   1794e     14:50    41:19    38:41   9,984    6:25 
  503   5206  Astrid Pluim               Ausnutria Hyproca 2   1975   1795e     14:48    41:19    40:46   9,474    6:25 
  504   8564  Eva Harsevoort             Nijmegen              1996   1799e     15:25    41:21    39:12   9,853    6:25 
  505   8272  Tessa Maessen              Lisse                 1986   1800e     15:50    41:21    38:26  10,049    6:25 
  506   5317  Inge Bartels               Het Oversticht 1      1974   1802e     15:07    41:22    40:09   9,619    6:25 
  507   7893  Esther van Bostelen        Zwolle                1988   1803e     14:39    41:22    37:28  10,308    6:25 
  508   8437  Ilse Weijman               Zwolle                1977   1805e     15:33    41:22    38:28  10,040    6:25 
  509   5108  Aida Ghanimati             Ernst & Young Accoun  1985   1806e     15:26    41:23    40:05   9,635    6:25 
  510   5142  Pien Mos                   Ernst & Young Accoun  1993   1807e     15:24    41:23    40:04   9,639    6:25 
  511   7796  Linda van Enk              Ermelo                1973   1808e     15:14    41:23    38:44   9,971    6:25 
  512   6399  Alberta Breunis            Dalfsen               1968   1812e     14:46    41:24    39:22   9,811    6:25 
  513   5968  Hanna Hekman-Slendebroek   Scania Production Zw  1991   1813e     15:51    41:24    40:39   9,501    6:25 
  514   6132  Annemiek van der Schoot    PwC 3                 1990   1815e     15:25    41:25    40:09   9,619    6:26 
  515   5941  Kim Swankhuisen            Scania Production Zw  2004   1817e     15:32    41:26    40:48   9,466    6:26 
  516   5648  Dorothé Vos-Heijnen        Rabobank IJsseldelta  1970   1818e     15:31    41:26    40:55   9,439    6:26 
  517   5459  Ruby van Dalfsen           GBLT 2                1984   1821e     15:32    41:27    40:32   9,528    6:26 
  518   8295  Karin van Gelder           Zwolle                1970   1823e     15:10    41:27    39:23   9,807    6:26 
  519   6322  Sandra van Til             Salland               1980   1824e     15:20    41:27    38:15  10,097    6:26 
  520   6677  Frederique Beens           Genemuiden            2000   1825e     14:57    41:27    38:19  10,080    6:26 
  521   5315  Bianca Koorn               Hogeschool Windeshei  1983   1827e     15:43    41:28    40:12   9,607    6:26 
  522   7805  Anita van Gelder           Zwolle                1966   1829e     15:11    41:29    39:25   9,798    6:26 
  523   6700  Laura Ormel                Heerde                1992   1830e     15:40    41:29    38:55   9,924    6:26 
  524   7535  Karin Ruiter-Schrör        Zwolle                1970   1834e     15:07    41:30    39:13   9,848    6:26 
  525   1122  Wieteke van Dijk           Nijmegen              1986   1838e     15:03    41:31    38:25  10,053    6:26 
  526   5330  Caroline Braakman          P-Direkt Ministerie   1975   1841e     15:34    41:33    40:42   9,489    6:27 
  527   5329  Shirley Antic              P-Direkt Ministerie   1984   1843e     15:35    41:33    40:43   9,486    6:27 
  528   5409  Coos Moes                  Bestuursdienst Ommen  1951   1844e     15:35    41:34    41:25   9,325    6:27 
  529   6497  Lieneke Maatman            Raalte                1987   1845e     14:50    41:34    37:56  10,182    6:27 
  530   5885  Mirjam Reitsema            Scania Production Zw  1978   1847e     15:25    41:34    39:39   9,741    6:27 
  531   8082  Jacqueline Fokker          Zwolle                1991   1848e     15:25    41:35    38:32  10,023    6:27 
  532   6208  Inge-Marijn Peters         Wavin 20              1973   1850e     16:37    41:36    40:33   9,525    6:27 
  533   6887  Madelief Post              Zwolle                2002   1852e     15:43    41:37    39:40   9,737    6:27 
  534   6741  Alie Hendriks- van Riesen  Zwolle                1957   1853e     14:47    41:38    39:22   9,811    6:28 
  535   5312  Linda Hendriksen           Hogeschool Windeshei  1977   1854e     15:22    41:38    40:21   9,572    6:28 
  536   8462  Margreet Moesman           PEC 1910              1959   1856e     15:13    41:39    39:04   9,886    6:28 
  537   6643  Carla Beens-Bruijn         Zwolle                1980   1857e     14:59    41:40    39:50   9,696    6:28 
  538   6738  Leontine Maas              PEC 1910              1967   1859e     15:29    41:40    39:23   9,807    6:28 
  539   5958  Elly van 't Goor           Scania Production Zw  1972   1860e     16:04    41:41    40:58   9,428    6:28 
  540   6576  Josca Fiechter             Hattem                1963   1863e     15:12    41:41    39:06   9,878    6:28 
  541   5485  Janita Minderhoud          Professionals in NAH  1970   1864e     15:21    41:41    40:55   9,439    6:28 
  542   5484  Elles de Jong              Professionals in NAH  1973   1867e     15:22    41:42    40:55   9,439    6:28 
  543   7104  Jacqueline Smink           Zwolle                1984   1869e     14:54    41:42    38:26  10,049    6:28 
  544   6156  Ria Spijkers               Wavin 9               1970   1870e     16:04    41:43    40:36   9,513    6:28 
  545   5394  Laura de Waard-Troije      Univé 4               1980   1874e     15:42    41:43    40:44   9,482    6:28 
  546   8028  Britt Buse                 Raalte                1996   1875e     14:44    41:44    38:45   9,967    6:29 
  547   8016  Marije Kleene              Zwolle                1983   1877e     14:50    41:44    39:39   9,741    6:29 
  548   7677  Ginette Westerman          Dalfsen               1972   1880e     15:43    41:45    39:43   9,724    6:29 
  549   6619  Nina Hartman               Diepenveen            2002   1882e     15:56    41:45    38:55   9,924    6:29 
  550   6612  Anna Hartman               Diepenveen            1997   1883e     15:56    41:45    38:56   9,920    6:29 
  551   8702  Nicolette Dirim            Van Gelder Groep      2010   1884e     14:55    41:46    38:21  10,071    6:29 
  552   7018  Charlotte Wark             Zwolle                1990   1886e     14:54    41:46    38:23  10,062    6:29 
  553   8285  Denise van der Vegt        Zwolle                1994   1887e     14:53    41:47    38:58   9,912    6:29 
  554   7989  Nadiah Holtland            Staphorst             1991   1888e     15:45    41:48    39:42   9,728    6:29 
  555   7704  Marije Postma              Drachten              1978   1889e     13:36    41:48    39:44   9,720    6:29 
  556   5643  Janneke Dokter             Rabobank IJsseldelta  1979   1890e     14:57    41:48    41:18   9,352    6:29 
  557   6139  Caroline Ganzeboom         PwC 4                 1993   1896e     16:13    41:49    40:37   9,509    6:29 
  558   6138  Marije Faber               PwC 4                 1993   1897e     16:12    41:50    40:37   9,509    6:29 
  559   7350  Anneke Torenbosch          Zwolle                1987   1905e     14:46    41:53    38:23  10,062    6:30 
  560   6635  Lia den Boer               Kampen                1973   1907e     15:16    41:53    40:04   9,639    6:30 
  561   8229  Martha Mulder              Zwolle                1982   1909e     15:04    41:53    39:28   9,786    6:30 
  562   8164  Jiska Kroes-Oosterhof      Zwolle                1980   1912e     15:35    41:54    39:39   9,741    6:30 
  563   7862  Dominique Gares            Zwolle                2002   1913e     16:17    41:55    39:56   9,672    6:30 
  564   6878  Carla Post-Beumer          Zwolle                1967   1918e     15:12    41:56    39:59   9,660    6:30 
  565   6057  Raffaele Pasveer           Craft Benelux / X-Te  1980   1919e     17:16    41:56    40:49   9,462    6:30 
  566   1392  Mieke Sellis               Staphorst             1959   1920e     14:52    41:56    39:29   9,782    6:30 
  567   7886  Thamar van der Pol         Groningen             1996   1921e     15:07    41:57    37:48  10,217    6:31 
  568   7756  Nienke Keuning             Ede Gld               1987   1923e     15:19    41:57    38:03  10,150    6:31 
  569   5362  Anneke van Dijk            Deltion College 5     1979   1929e     16:16    41:58    41:17   9,355    6:31 
  570   4371  Esther Jonkman             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1986   1939e     15:06    42:01    40:18   9,584    6:31 
  571   7857  Ilse Harmsen               Wijhe                 1990   1944e     15:38    42:01    39:46   9,712    6:31 
  572   5198  Ilona Kalter               Diagram B.V. 1        1980   1945e     14:20    42:02    39:05   9,882    6:31 
  573   6606  Candida Snow               Zwolle                1965   1947e     14:24    42:02    40:12   9,607    6:31 
  574   5482  Miriam Smit                Professionals in NAH  1980   1949e     15:17    42:02    41:19   9,348    6:31 
  575   6137  Ganimet Jashari            PwC 4                 1988   1950e     14:56    42:02    40:47   9,470    6:31 
  576   7232  Manon ter Steege           Zwolle                1987   1954e     15:49    42:03    39:22   9,811    6:31 
  577   7684  Kelly Hebbelinck           Gent (BEL)            1978   1958e     15:23    42:05    38:45   9,967    6:32 
  578   7130  Ria Schotman               Zwolle                1959   1961e     15:19    42:06    38:58   9,912    6:32 
  579   8688  Eline Venneman             Van Gelder Groep      2010   1964e     16:23    42:06    38:25  10,053    6:32 
  580   7938  Nathalie Meijer            Dronten               1992   1972e     15:47    42:08    38:40   9,988    6:32 
  581   8439  Amber Gietema              Hattemerbroek         1998   1975e     15:02    42:09    38:31  10,027    6:32 
  582   8102  Eva ten kate-van Holsteij  Zwolle                1979   1976e     14:42    42:09    38:03  10,150    6:32 
  583   7665  Bertien ten Hoor           IJsselmuiden          1991   1977e     15:38    42:10    39:22   9,811    6:33 
  584   8598  Irene de Vries             Zwolle                1987   1978e     15:27    42:10    39:32   9,769    6:33 
  585   2262  Mignon Sickmann            Zwolle                1989   1979e     15:31    42:10    40:02   9,647    6:33 
  586   7271  Anja Warning               Hattem                1991   1980e     15:51    42:10    38:44   9,971    6:33 
  587   8120  Lotte Bruinsma             Zwolle                2004   1983e     14:37    42:11    39:28   9,786    6:33 
  588   7241  Anne van Leussen-Jamdagni  Zwolle                1984   1984e     15:53    42:11    39:53   9,684    6:33 
  589   6530  Irinne van der Sluis       Zwolle                1982   1985e     15:27    42:11    38:52   9,937    6:33 
  590   6392  Fleur Flohil               Grootebroek           1985   1989e     15:34    42:13    40:13   9,603    6:33 
  591   6589  Caroline de Jager-de Haas  Zwolle                1963   1994e     15:22    42:16    39:25   9,798    6:33 
  592   6011  Bernadette Russcher        Scania Production Zw  1994   1995e     15:37    42:16    41:44   9,254    6:33 
  593   8466  Heleen Bouwknegt           Nijeveen              1970   1997e     15:47    42:16    39:58   9,664    6:33 
  594   5411  Daphne Kamphuis            DPA Benkis 3          1987   2005e     14:35    42:19    41:08   9,389    6:34 
  595   8429  Jorien Bloo                Zwolle                1986   2007e     15:24    42:20    38:18  10,084    6:34 
  596   8545  Noortje Vegter             Zwolle                1983   2009e     15:44    42:20    38:08  10,128    6:34 
  597   5177  Larissa Lutgerink          Acquire Publishing B  1989   2010e     15:52    42:20    39:15   9,840    6:34 
  598   7675  Gonnie Kleine              Deventer              1958   2011e     14:57    42:21    40:32   9,528    6:34 
  599   8432  Jolien Schipper            Vriezenveen           1981   2013e     15:25    42:21    38:19  10,080    6:34 
  600   7376  Chantal Lindy Kooi         Zwolle                1993   2014e     15:30    42:21    39:51   9,692    6:34 
  601   6195  Monika Szymaniak           Wavin 17                     2015e     15:17    42:21    41:15   9,363    6:34 
  602   6166  Karolina Trawczynska                             1985   2016e     15:17    42:22    41:15   9,363    6:34 
  603   8133  Sanneke Wapstra-Arends     Zwolle                1981   2017e     14:54    42:22    38:22  10,067    6:34 
  604   5644  Mariaan Gunnink            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1975   2018e     15:30    42:22    41:56   9,210    6:34 
  605   6977  Karlijn Heeregrave         Tilburg               1977   2019e     15:15    42:22    38:15  10,097    6:34 
  606   6511  Elles Leverink             Zwolle                1978   2021e     15:01    42:23    40:34   9,521    6:35 
  607   6454  Claudette Wensing          Zwolle                1974   2022e     14:55    42:23    37:54  10,191    6:35 
  608   5268  Sandra Post                Brink Towing Systems  1974   2025e     15:10    42:24    41:23   9,333    6:35 
  609   5794  Constance de Jonge         Scania Production Zw  1967   2027e     15:27    42:25    42:07   9,170    6:35 
  610   6844  Katrien van den Brink      Zwolle                1985   2038e     16:04    42:29    39:25   9,798    6:35 
  611   7771  Marieke Hup                Kampen                1992   2039e     15:51    42:30    39:38   9,745    6:36 
  612   5356  Aranka Holtland            Deltion College 4     1986   2040e     16:16    42:30    41:49   9,236    6:36 
  613   5440  Hilke Tuinman              Samskip 4             1988   2041e     15:40    42:30    41:57   9,207    6:36 
  614   8798  Kirsten van de Meent       Vrienden van Autisme  1978   2046e     15:47    42:32    38:45   9,967    6:36 
  615   8704  Sonja Schultz              Van Gelder Groep      2010   2047e     15:12    42:33    38:58   9,912    6:36 
  616   5321  Gerdine Strijkert          Het Oversticht 1      1982   2048e     15:40    42:33    41:22   9,337    6:36 
  617   5168  Mieke Lesscher             Nederlandse Politie   1985   2053e     15:22    42:34    38:06  10,137    6:36 
  618   5737  Nanke Dekker               Scania Production Zw  1975   2054e     16:33    42:35    41:43   9,258    6:36 
  619   5311  Tineke van Dijk            Hogeschool Windeshei  1983   2055e     15:17    42:35    42:23   9,113    6:36 
  620   7072  Gerlinda van Nieuwenhoven  Wezep                 1978   2061e     15:14    42:36    40:28   9,544    6:37 
  621   6457  Naomi Brinkhuis            Meppel                1990   2062e     15:50    42:36    39:36   9,753    6:37 
  622   6598  Marieke de Weerd           Hattem                1987   2066e     15:48    42:37    39:59   9,660    6:37 
  623   6973  Carine Rozeveld            Zwolle                1984   2068e     15:31    42:38    38:47   9,958    6:37 
  624   7445  Moniek Rateland            Zwolle                1996   2069e     15:09    42:38    38:28  10,040    6:37 
  625   6436  Lyzet Groot Beumer         Raalte                1975   2071e     15:10    42:38    38:01  10,159    6:37 
  626   7138  Janet Stuut                Zwolle                1974   2073e     15:11    42:39    39:21   9,815    6:37 
  627   5667  Wieneke Meulman            De Langhenkel Groep   1969   2075e     16:03    42:39    42:01   9,192    6:37 
  628   8468  Alice van den Nieuwboer    Ommen                 1971   2077e     15:46    42:40    40:22   9,568    6:37 
  629   7558  Jolanda Wagenaar           IJsselmuiden          1990   2079e     15:00    42:41    39:00   9,903    6:37 
  630   7639  Sareetha van der Knoop     Zwolle                1990   2080e     14:59    42:41    39:00   9,903    6:37 
  631   6339  Ingrid Hakkers             Zwolle                1990   2081e     14:02    42:41    40:20   9,576    6:37 
  632   8426  Bente Heidinga             Zwolle                2001   2082e     15:06    42:41    40:38   9,505    6:37 
  633   5640  Andrea van Rosmalen        Rabobank IJsseldelta  1967   2083e     16:35    42:42    42:14   9,145    6:38 
  634   5636  Kim van Dijk               Rabobank IJsseldelta  2004   2084e     16:35    42:42    42:14   9,145    6:38 
  635   6439  Cynthia Lokate             Zwolle                1977   2087e     15:59    42:43    40:14   9,600    6:38 
  636   7344  Kim Steenhuis              Zwolle                1997   2088e     14:33    42:44    41:07   9,393    6:38 
  637   7324  Philine Elzerman           Zwolle                1978   2093e     15:48    42:45    39:39   9,741    6:38 
  638   6941  Mirjam Keizer              Ommen                 1986   2094e     14:47    42:45    39:02   9,895    6:38 
  639   7763  Anja Willemsen             AV Rijssen            1970   2095e     15:51    42:45    40:03   9,643    6:38 
  640   7330  Barbara Dorren             Zwolle                1975   2096e     15:48    42:45    39:40   9,737    6:38 
  641   6357  Lina Dokter                Zwolle                1998   2097e     15:30    42:45    40:36   9,513    6:38 
  642   6476  Kim Wijermars              Nijeveen              2000   2098e     15:03    42:46    40:28   9,544    6:38 
  643   6488  Linda Eikelboom            Hattem                1987   2100e     15:47    42:46    40:07   9,627    6:38 
  644   8589  Daniëlle Alferink          Raalte                1992   2101e     15:17    42:46    39:32   9,769    6:38 
  645   7390  Anja Holtkamp              Zwolle                1966   2102e     15:21    42:47    39:12   9,853    6:38 
  646   5916  Alie Compagner             Scania Production Zw  1968   2108e     15:44    42:50    42:25   9,105    6:39 
  647   7733  Marian Geerts              Zwolle                1967   2109e     14:58    42:50    38:11  10,115    6:39 
  648   5791  Jinny Bouwmeester-Poolman  Scania Production Zw  1981   2114e     16:17    42:51    41:47   9,243    6:39 
  649   7102  Alien Prins                Meppel                1981   2115e     14:56    42:51    39:19   9,823    6:39 
  650   6443  Janienke Tuin              Nieuwleusen           1988   2116e     15:45    42:51    39:06   9,878    6:39 
  651   7568  Alieke ten Brinke          Rijssen               1984   2122e     15:53    42:52    40:09   9,619    6:39 
  652   7534  Janneke Verhaagen          Hasselt               1965   2125e     14:46    42:53    39:02   9,895    6:39 
  653   4521  Marijke Smit               Zwolle                1990   2126e     14:48    42:53    38:15  10,097    6:39 
  654   6047  Judith Heesbeen            Craft Benelux / X-Te  1980   2127e     15:56    42:54    41:44   9,254    6:39 
  655   7707  Janny Uitslag              Oldebroek             1964   2128e     15:21    42:54    40:11   9,611    6:39 
  656   6809  Wilma Bosma                Zwolle                1986   2129e     15:38    42:54    40:16   9,592    6:39 
  657   7552  Hanneke Tijssen-Bosma      Zwolle                1983   2130e     15:38    42:55    40:17   9,588    6:40 
  658   8559  Esther Lely                Zwolle                1971   2131e     14:24    42:55    39:35   9,757    6:40 
  659   7296  Sharon Kappert             Zwolle                1992   2134e     15:27    42:56    39:09   9,865    6:40 
  660   6587  Marieke van der Vegt       Zwolle                1990   2136e     15:22    42:57    40:18   9,584    6:40 
  661   6367  Deanne Doornwaard          Genemuiden            1976   2140e     15:16    42:58    41:09   9,386    6:40 
  662   7573  Janneke Prins              IJsselmuiden          1965   2141e     16:09    42:59    40:55   9,439    6:40 
  663   7159  Wilma Slager               Dalfsen               1983   2142e     14:59    42:59    40:08   9,623    6:40 
  664   7947  GewoonZorg Natalie         Zwolle                1981   2143e     15:18    42:59    39:24   9,803    6:40 
  665   7950  GewoonZorg Femmie          Zwolle                1988   2144e     15:17    43:00    39:25   9,798    6:40 
  666   7679  Anna Fuite                 Genemuiden            1995   2148e     16:32    43:01    40:57   9,432    6:40 
  667   8682  Annemarie Bakker           Van Gelder Groep      2010   2149e     15:45    43:01    39:38   9,745    6:40 
  668   6495  Linda van Noorden          Zwolle                1961   2151e     16:22    43:02    41:27   9,318    6:41 
  669   7930  Vera van Beers             Zwartsluis            1997   2152e     15:41    43:03    40:39   9,501    6:41 
  670   7928  Saskia van Osch            Zwartsluis            1972   2153e     15:40    43:03    40:39   9,501    6:41 
  671   8136  Anneke Slagter             Loopgroep Hugo Veenk  1965   2155e     15:19    43:04    39:40   9,737    6:41 
  672   6974  Manon Randsdorp            Haarlem               1985   2156e     15:04    43:04    40:20   9,576    6:41 
  673   8626  Danique ter Avest          Zwolle                1989   2157e     14:50    43:04    40:14   9,600    6:41 
  674   7151  Tineke Ernst               Hattem                1982   2158e     15:54    43:05    39:42   9,728    6:41 
  675   6518  Andrea Wilms               PEC 1910              1968   2159e     15:51    43:05    40:38   9,505    6:41 
  676   6585  Beau van Dalfzen           Genemuiden            2003   2161e     15:10    43:05    40:05   9,635    6:41 
  677   6220  Jeannet Rodermond          Brouwers 3                   2165e     16:25    43:06    41:49   9,236    6:41 
  678   5413  Karin Raaijmakers          DPA Benkis 3          1990   2167e     16:24    43:08    41:57   9,207    6:42 
  679   8160  Gerieke Hermse             Zwolle                1983   2171e     15:47    43:10    39:41   9,733    6:42 
  680   6929  Tessa Pieterse             Zwolle                2001   2172e     16:08    43:11    38:57   9,916    6:42 
  681   8792  Marleen Pathuis            Hart voor Zwolle      1986   2173e     15:34    43:11    40:00   9,656    6:42 
  682   7713  Bianca Bellinga            Nieuwleusen           1983   2175e     14:22    43:11    38:41   9,984    6:42 
  683   5323  Mareen van Riessen         P-Direkt Ministerie   1982   2176e     15:52    43:12    42:36   9,066    6:42 
  684   5273  Feikje Elzinga             Brink Towing Systems  1987   2177e     15:47    43:12    42:14   9,145    6:42 
  685   6378  Christel Wieberdink        Elburg                1995   2178e     14:51    43:12    40:38   9,505    6:42 
  686   5534  Rita van Dam               Jongejan Wisseborn g  1982   2181e     16:38    43:13    42:15   9,141    6:42 
  687   5536  Marjo Felix-Petter         Jongejan Wisseborn g  1987   2182e     16:21    43:13    42:18   9,130    6:42 
  688   7314  Corinne Van de Venis       Zwolle                1985   2186e     15:41    43:14    39:20   9,819    6:42 
  689   7659  Michelle van Garderen      Zwolle                1995   2188e     15:34    43:15    38:01  10,159    6:43 
  690   7925  Diann Breman               Zwolle                1997   2189e     15:34    43:15    38:02  10,155    6:43 
  691   7014  Maud Dil                   Zwolle                2004   2191e     16:28    43:18    39:17   9,832    6:43 
  692   7089  Simone van Duijne          Apeldoorn             1979   2192e     15:58    43:19    39:23   9,807    6:43 
  693   7260  Ilze Masman                Utrecht               1986   2197e     15:44    43:21    40:27   9,548    6:44 
  694   8269  Care Diender               Zwolle                1981   2198e     15:40    43:21    41:00   9,420    6:44 
  695   5289  Sanne Vogelzang            Carinova 4            1997   2199e     17:00    43:22    42:58   8,989    6:44 
  696   8535  Semira Kosker              Zwolle                1980   2200e     15:38    43:23    41:08   9,389    6:44 
  697   5603  Monique van Putten         Gemeente Zwolle 11    1978   2204e     16:14    43:27    42:23   9,113    6:45 
  698   7698  Heleen Kistemaker          Kampen                1975   2205e     15:31    43:27    38:20  10,075    6:45 
  699   5602  Eline Veenstra             Gemeente Zwolle 11    1976   2206e     16:14    43:27    42:23   9,113    6:45 
  700   5476  Carolien Otten             Professionals in NAH  1964   2209e     15:17    43:28    42:41   9,048    6:45 
  701   5490  Renske Oosterwechel        Professionals in NAH  1989   2210e     15:13    43:28    42:44   9,038    6:45 
  702   7020  Anne Dijk                  Dalfsen               1990   2215e     16:02    43:29    39:29   9,782    6:45 
  703   6907  Tessa de Velde             Zwolle                1996   2220e     16:34    43:31    40:47   9,470    6:45 
  704   7487  Gerdien van Markensteijn   Zwolle                1973   2223e     15:32    43:32    39:03   9,890    6:45 
  705   8651  Ingrid Grote Gansey        Intersport Schutte R  1972   2230e     16:02    43:34    39:33   9,765    6:46 
  706   8653  Cindy Jansen Holleboom     Intersport Schutte R  1976   2231e     16:02    43:34    39:32   9,769    6:46 
  707   8482  Femke Beljon               Raalte                1988   2232e     17:09    43:34    41:20   9,344    6:46 
  708   7286  Roos van Tol               Haarlem               1989   2233e     16:14    43:34    40:16   9,592    6:46 
  709   7287  Linda Bel                  Haarlem               1990   2234e     16:15    43:34    40:17   9,588    6:46 
  710   8341  Daniellä Akkerman          IJsselmuiden          1975   2236e     15:11    43:35    40:25   9,556    6:46 
  711   7292  Esther Sluiter             Zwolle                1993   2239e     15:32    43:36    41:54   9,218    6:46 
  712   1888  Jeanine Jakobs             Apeldoorn             1978   2241e     15:29    43:37    40:29   9,540    6:46 
  713   7904  Sylvia Middendorp          Zwolle                1980   2242e     15:18    43:39    38:50   9,946    6:46 
  714   8026  Romy Elshof                Laag Zuthem           1996   2243e     15:37    43:39    40:41   9,493    6:46 
  715   8721  Nynke Floor                Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   2246e     15:53    43:41    41:32   9,299    6:47 
  716   6673  Madelon Wever              Zwolle                1992   2249e     16:27    43:42    40:16   9,592    6:47 
  717   1437  Wendy Kamphof              Hasselt               1979   2251e     15:25    43:42    41:56   9,210    6:47 
  718   5634  Nicole Wender              Djopzz 2              1990   2252e     14:40    43:43    43:24   8,899    6:47 
  719   6838  Erika Compagner            Staphorst             1975   2253e     15:19    43:44    42:04   9,181    6:47 
  720   8045  Carlijn Lempersz           Utrecht               1990   2256e     16:16    43:44    41:31   9,303    6:47 
  721   8657  Julie Beijleveld           Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1967   2260e     16:17    43:46    41:21   9,340    6:47 
  722   6775  Anja Steenbergen           Zwolle                1970   2264e     16:24    43:48    41:45   9,251    6:48 
  723   8768  Sylvia Bieleveld           Hart voor Zwolle      1992   2265e     15:48    43:49    41:03   9,409    6:48 
  724   7300  Kirsten Visscher-Poolman   Rouveen               1986   2267e     15:59    43:49    41:48   9,240    6:48 
  725   7710  Marieke Segaar-Dekker      Zwolle                1991   2268e     15:43    43:50    39:48   9,704    6:48 
  726   6966  Ilona Rijnbout             Zwolle                1980   2269e     15:52    43:50    40:59   9,424    6:48 
  727   8074  Angela van Erven           Hattem                1985   2270e     15:51    43:50    40:59   9,424    6:48 
  728   7455  Martine Endeman            Zwolle                1977   2271e     15:21    43:50    39:01   9,899    6:48 
  729   7069  Gerjanne Boerhof           Hasselt               1978   2273e     16:12    43:51    41:23   9,333    6:48 
  730   6574  Melanie Kerkhoven-Boers    Zwartsluis            1976   2274e     15:24    43:51    40:33   9,525    6:48 
  731   5675  Hetty van der Vegte        De Langhenkel Groep   1982   2275e     15:47    43:51    40:03   9,643    6:48 
  732   8075  Marleen Barkmeijer         Zwolle                1981   2278e     15:10    43:52    39:14   9,844    6:48 
  733   1531  Lieve Oosterlaan           Zwolle                1988   2279e     15:59    43:53    39:50   9,696    6:49 
  734   7294  Annewil Zomer              Zwolle                1995   2282e     16:30    43:54    39:56   9,672    6:49 
  735   6309  Marjan Post                Zwolle                1982   2283e     16:14    43:55    39:30   9,778    6:49 
  736   6798  Maartje de Witte           Zwolle                1978   2284e     15:48    43:56    40:27   9,548    6:49 
  737   5797  Jenneke Wijs               Scania Production Zw  1958   2285e     15:34    43:56    39:53   9,684    6:49 
  738   7799  Gertrude Lassche           Sint Jansklooster     1975   2287e     15:53    43:56    42:21   9,120    6:49 
  739   8707  Tineke Bastiaan            Van Gelder Groep      2010   2288e     16:14    43:56    40:34   9,521    6:49 
  740   7000  Berna de Groot - Boerman   Nieuwleusen           1982   2289e     15:59    43:57    41:18   9,352    6:49 
  741   6767  Biborka Zs Apa             Zwolle                1990   2291e     15:14    43:57    39:45   9,716    6:49 
  742   8536  Jetty Olijve               Ommen                 1961   2293e     16:18    43:57    42:11   9,156    6:49 
  743   6535  Nadja Keizer               Zwolle                1993   2296e     15:05    43:58    42:11   9,156    6:49 
  744   7760  Eline Vossebelt            IJsselmuiden          1992   2298e     16:32    43:58    41:33   9,295    6:49 
  745   6428  Debbie Rib                 Apeldoorn             1973   2299e     15:53    43:59    41:10   9,382    6:49 
  746   7567  Marlies Boneschansker      Zwolle                1992   2300e     16:15    43:59    40:21   9,572    6:49 
  747   7169  Jasmijn Haanstra           Zwolle                1985   2301e     16:10    44:00    39:46   9,712    6:50 
  748   7678  Diana Brinkman             Meppel                1971   2303e     15:50    44:01    39:18   9,827    6:50 
  749   6774  Geke van Winkoop           Ermelo                1980   2304e     16:03    44:01    40:41   9,493    6:50 
  750   2226  Susanne Kroon              Zwolle                1990   2305e     15:50    44:01    41:43   9,258    6:50 
  751   6979  Alida van Winkoop          Putten                1970   2306e     16:04    44:01    40:41   9,493    6:50 
  752   8394  Monique van Vilsteren      Raalte                1964   2307e     15:24    44:02    40:07   9,627    6:50 
  753   6827  Annemarie van Lenthe       Kampen                1992   2309e     16:11    44:03    41:39   9,273    6:50 
  754   5917  Jeanette van Tarel         Scania Production Zw  1976   2313e     17:17    44:05    43:29   8,882    6:50 
  755   7735  Marja van Ettingen         PEC 1910              1952   2314e     15:54    44:05    41:14   9,367    6:50 
  756   7240  Chantal Jetten             Zwolle                1979   2317e     15:53    44:06    41:48   9,240    6:51 
  757   7165  Sylvia Hoen                Zwolle                1980   2318e     15:25    44:06    40:10   9,615    6:51 
  758   5471  Krista van der Horst       Biohorma BV 1         1976   2322e     17:15    44:07    43:28   8,885    6:51 
  759   8253  Paulien van der Lee        Raalte                1967   2326e     16:12    44:08    41:54   9,218    6:51 
  760   7176  Paulien Poortman           Hattem                1988   2329e     15:56    44:10    40:32   9,528    6:51 
  761   8646  Buny Gielbert              Elburg                1978   2331e     15:22    44:10    39:52   9,688    6:51 
  762   3867  Irene Steinvoorte          Zwolle                1991   2337e     15:49    44:13    41:54   9,218    6:52 
  763   6519  Madeleine de Vries         Zwolle                1990   2343e     15:34    44:14    40:18   9,584    6:52 
  764   6510  Annemiek Jans              Zwolle                1993   2344e     16:34    44:14    41:31   9,303    6:52 
  765   6747  Orsellanda van Hall        Zwolle                1962   2346e     16:06    44:14    41:50   9,232    6:52 
  766   7057  Nienke de Bruijn           Tilburg               1993   2347e     15:40    44:14    41:15   9,363    6:52 
  767   7143  Elseline Timmer            Heerde                1978   2348e     16:30    44:14    42:35   9,070    6:52 
  768   6418  Corine Leusink             Genemuiden            1972   2349e     15:35    44:15    39:33   9,765    6:52 
  769   7291  Kirsten Memelink           Zwolle                1991   2351e     16:31    44:15    40:18   9,584    6:52 
  770   6515  Kirsten Wijnhout           Heino                 1992   2356e     17:09    44:16    42:01   9,192    6:52 
  771   6833  Joanne Blok                Hattemerbroek         1993   2357e     16:50    44:16    41:22   9,337    6:52 
  772   7522  Sandra van Kamp            Athlos                1976   2358e     16:05    44:16    40:28   9,544    6:52 
  773   7181  Frederieke van den Akker   Utrecht               1985   2361e     16:13    44:17    40:23   9,564    6:52 
  774   8035  Marit Hanekamp             De Gemzen             2000   2363e     16:13    44:17    42:13   9,149    6:52 
  775   7415  Sietske IJtsma             Amersfoort            1979   2365e     16:36    44:18    40:44   9,482    6:52 
  776   8048  Manuela Zaaijer            Zwolle                1992   2368e     16:24    44:18    41:37   9,280    6:52 
  777   6904  Hanneke Vos                Zwolle                1974   2369e     15:07    44:19    41:26   9,321    6:53 
  778   8309  Leonie Boerkamp-Bos        Zwolle                1984   2370e     15:51    44:19    40:34   9,521    6:53 
  779   8623  Coralien Wemmenhove        Hoogeveen             1988   2371e     14:50    44:20    41:30   9,307    6:53 
  780   2339  Willemien Schuttenbelt     Vollenhove            1958   2372e     15:18    44:20    41:48   9,240    6:53 
  781   6614  Jodie Eilander             Wapenveld             1984   2373e     15:57    44:20    41:14   9,367    6:53 
  782   7012  Liesbeth Seuters           Havelte               1967   2375e     15:33    44:21    42:12   9,152    6:53 
  783   7219  Marie-Jose van Hussen      Mijdrecht             1968   2377e     15:44    44:22    42:06   9,174    6:53 
  784   6726  Renske Puts                Zwolle                1985   2378e     16:15    44:22    42:11   9,156    6:53 
  785   6639  Janice Buikema             Emmeloord             1991   2381e     15:23    44:23    41:09   9,386    6:53 
  786   8395  Sam van de Meide           Raalte                2001   2384e     15:00    44:24    40:29   9,540    6:53 
  787   5402  Miranda Veltkamp           Univé 6               1985   2385e     16:53    44:25    43:12   8,940    6:54 
  788   8641  Jeanette Kamphorst         Elburg                1978   2386e     16:16    44:26    42:25   9,105    6:54 
  789   6366  Jocelien elise Nijman      Zwolle                1984   2387e     15:31    44:26    39:52   9,688    6:54 
  790   7741  Annuska Strunk             AV Rijssen            1974   2388e     16:28    44:26    42:25   9,105    6:54 
  791   6945  Marja Graafsma             Zwolle                1983   2389e     15:52    44:27    39:38   9,745    6:54 
  792   8097  Marieke Brouwer            Zwolle                1969   2391e     16:29    44:27    41:40   9,269    6:54 
  793   8532  Janet Balano               Buitenpost            1984   2393e     15:45    44:28    41:58   9,203    6:54 
  794   5181  Linda Heemstra             Trebbe Oost & Noord   1969   2394e     16:24    44:28    42:53   9,006    6:54 
  795   8356  Mariya Hendriksen          Rotterdam             1994   2395e     14:53    44:28    39:32   9,769    6:54 
  796   8847  Patricia Hehakaya          Deurningen            1966   2400e     15:56    44:29    42:39   9,056    6:54 
  797   8017  Antoinette Tichelaar       De Gemzen             1981   2401e     15:33    44:30    41:38   9,277    6:54 
  798   7342  Renske Gunnink             Zwolle                1989   2402e     16:21    44:30    41:19   9,348    6:54 
  799   8799  Hartman Dineke             Vrienden van Autisme  1986   2404e     16:28    44:31    42:40   9,052    6:54 
  800   8182  Eline Kooij                Zwolle                1982   2405e     15:34    44:31    41:17   9,355    6:54 
  801   8123  Sandrine Veening           Utrecht               1990   2407e     15:06    44:31    40:40   9,497    6:54 
  802   7592  Annelies Bloemert          Rouveen               1980   2409e     16:34    44:32    42:27   9,098    6:55 
  803   5454  Nathalie Dussel            GBLT 1                1977   2410e     15:54    44:33    43:40   8,845    6:55 
  804   6785  Bianca Horlings            Winschoten            1979   2411e     15:28    44:33    40:00   9,656    6:55 
  805   7221  Sabrina Schot              Zwolle                1978   2413e     16:31    44:33    41:01   9,416    6:55 
  806   6986  Margreet Oosting           Zwolle                1978   2415e     15:42    44:34    40:38   9,505    6:55 
  807   7381  Lin Boeve                  Kampen                1990   2418e     16:20    44:35    41:55   9,214    6:55 
  808   7386  Emma Boeve                 Kampen                1993   2420e     16:19    44:35    41:55   9,214    6:55 
  809   7375  Mirjam Pool                Zwolle                1986   2421e     15:32    44:35    40:45   9,478    6:55 
  810   6441  Sanne Kanis                Wijhe                 1983   2422e     15:48    44:35    39:50   9,696    6:55 
  811   3475  Sanne van der Stege        Zwolle                1999   2424e     16:16    44:35    41:51   9,229    6:55 
  812   5938  Jenny Schoonhoven          Scania Production Zw  1964   2425e     16:27    44:35    43:55   8,794    6:55 
  813   8458  Gerlise Vos                Hattem                1995   2427e     16:51    44:36    42:52   9,010    6:55 
  814   8441  Merel van Gaalen           Kampen                1983   2432e     16:12    44:36    42:36   9,066    6:55 
  815   8281  Juliet Klein               Zwolle                1996   2433e     13:27    44:37    40:32   9,528    6:55 
  816   8517  Marloes Witteveen          Zwolle                1986   2437e     16:11    44:38    40:25   9,556    6:56 
  817   8588  Clair Conley               Zwolle                1980   2438e     15:15    44:38    41:42   9,262    6:56 
  818   7860  Quinty Terwiel             Zwolle                1998   2439e     16:16    44:38    42:40   9,052    6:56 
  819   8843  Eva Goedendorp                                   1985   2440e     15:57    44:38    40:42   9,489    6:56 
  820   6997  Mechel Dil                 Zwolle                1977   2442e     15:59    44:39    40:37   9,509    6:56 
  821   6906  Eline Jans                 Zwolle                1996   2443e     16:35    44:39    41:56   9,210    6:56 
  822   7705  Noortje Schuddebeurs       Zutphen               1978   2444e     16:53    44:39    41:18   9,352    6:56 
  823   5288  Roelanda Vogelzang         Carinova 4            1973   2447e     16:59    44:40    44:16   8,725    6:56 
  824   7409  Yvonne Trentelman          Zwolle                1969   2448e     15:32    44:40    43:04   8,968    6:56 
  825   5460  Paulien Bokhout            GBLT 2                1981   2454e     15:48    44:41    43:49   8,814    6:56 
  826   6946  Annemiek Pleiter           Heerde                1958   2455e     16:01    44:41    42:56   8,996    6:56 
  827   8354  Noor Wieringa              Zwolle                2003   2459e     15:51    44:42    40:04   9,639    6:56 
  828   7464  Kiki Heikens               Zwolle                1983   2460e     15:25    44:42    42:51   9,013    6:56 
  829   6414  Saskia Van Beek            AV Rijssen            1975   2463e     16:19    44:43    42:00   9,196    6:56 
  830   7040  Sabrina Ubels              Kampen                1989   2466e     15:42    44:44    41:18   9,352    6:56 
  831   8139  Rianne Marsman             Raalte                1982   2467e     15:52    44:44    40:05   9,635    6:56 
  832   8469  Renate Oostra              Zwolle                1986   2469e     16:20    44:45    40:25   9,556    6:57 
  833   7802  Amber Kappert              Zwolle                1999   2471e     16:29    44:45    40:58   9,428    6:57 
  834   6761  Patricia Schlosser         zwolle                1975   2472e     16:20    44:45    40:25   9,556    6:57 
  835   7593  Lonneke Mulder             Heino                 1988   2476e     16:12    44:46    40:52   9,451    6:57 
  836   7512  Jose Eppink                Zwolle                1969   2477e     16:15    44:47    41:17   9,355    6:57 
  837   7249  Gerwinda van Dijk          Kampen                1989   2480e     16:18    44:48    40:48   9,466    6:57 
  838   8484  Janiene Bakker             Genemuiden            1996   2481e     16:55    44:49    42:50   9,017    6:57 
  839   5861  Kayleigh Smit              Scania Production Zw  1991   2483e     16:39    44:49    44:16   8,725    6:57 
  840   7347  Annerie Joxhorst           Utrecht               1991   2484e     16:24    44:49    41:16   9,359    6:57 
  841   8608  Alieke Zelhorst            Zwolle                1988   2485e     16:09    44:49    41:12   9,374    6:57 
  842   7099  Leonie Damink              Utrecht               1991   2486e     16:44    44:50    41:16   9,359    6:57 
  843   5269  Wies Klunder               Brink Towing Systems  1964   2487e     16:36    44:50    43:49   8,814    6:57 
  844   5392  Marijke Logtenberg         Univé 4               1968   2488e     16:03    44:50    43:50   8,811    6:57 
  845   8625  Ellen Klein Koerkamp       Zwolle                1988   2490e     16:21    44:50    41:11   9,378    6:57 
  846   8743  Miriam Rosentritt          Zehnder Group Nederl  1992   2491e     16:01    44:51    42:39   9,056    6:58 
  847   6731  Maaike Ruijsch             Zwolle                1983   2493e     15:58    44:53    42:41   9,048    6:58 
  848   8679  Linda Buiting              Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1982   2495e     16:04    44:53    42:23   9,113    6:58 
  849   7468  Ellen Meppelder            Zwolle                1973   2497e     17:06    44:53    43:20   8,913    6:58 
  850   6823  Stephanie Pioszyk          Zwolle                1974   2498e     16:22    44:54    40:34   9,521    6:58 
  851   7264  Tineke van der Gulik       Zwolle                1980   2501e     17:15    44:54    42:07   9,170    6:58 
  852   7490  Mariska Reimink            Hengelo Ov            1990   2504e     16:26    44:55    42:00   9,196    6:58 
  853   6593  Daphne Kuster              Zwolle                1987   2505e     16:38    44:55    42:04   9,181    6:58 
  854   8083  Lianne Hakvoort            Nieuwveen             1984   2506e     16:19    44:56    41:45   9,251    6:58 
  855   8163  Esther de Groot            Zwolle                1992   2507e     16:10    44:56    42:51   9,013    6:58 
  856   8656  Greet de Vries-Slofstra    Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1957   2508e     16:17    44:56    42:30   9,088    6:58 
  857   6728  Mirjam Blok-Rozeboom       Wezep                 1985   2510e     16:43    44:57    40:23   9,564    6:58 
  858   7339  Tessa Willemsen            Zwolle                1975   2511e     16:32    44:57    41:57   9,207    6:58 
  859   6886  Joy Wams                   Zwolle                1998   2512e     16:35    44:58    41:05   9,401    6:59 
  860   7245  Marion Aalders             DE LOPER              1964   2516e     15:26    44:59    41:50   9,232    6:59 
  861   5451  Emma Verhardt              Samskip 6             1991   2517e     14:51    45:00    44:31   8,676    6:59 
  862   6921  Christia Knot              Meppel                1978   2518e     16:29    45:00    41:29   9,310    6:59 
  863   6542  Anika Hoekman              Hattem                1997   2519e     14:39    45:00    42:48   9,024    6:59 
  864   3045  Leonore van der Linden     Heino                 1975   2521e     16:18    45:01    41:58   9,203    6:59 
  865   6560  Carolijn Ruijter           Zwolle                1983   2522e     15:42    45:02    41:05   9,401    6:59 
  866   5703  Linda van Veen             Salverda Bouw 10      1990   2524e     15:58    45:02    43:44   8,831    6:59 
  867   6149  Corien Zeeman              Wavin 8               1970   2525e     16:33    45:02    44:48   8,621    6:59 
  868   6416  Monique Laurens            Ugchelen              1962   2528e     16:07    45:03    42:39   9,056    6:59 
  869   8519  Leontien Bossink           Groningen             1989   2529e     16:03    45:03    41:44   9,254    6:59 
  870   7028  Jeanine Kamphuis           Zwolle                1965   2531e     16:08    45:03    42:39   9,056    6:59 
  871   3789  Michelle Bosch             Zwolle                1994   2533e     16:33    45:04    41:07   9,393    7:00 
  872   7695  Jeanet Snoeyink            PEC 1910              1972   2538e     16:23    45:05    42:45   9,034    7:00 
  873   6423  Gaby van Diepen            Wezep                 1991   2539e     16:39    45:05    43:03   8,971    7:00 
  874   6544  Melyssa Bosman             Zwolle                1991   2540e     16:39    45:05    43:03   8,971    7:00 
  875   8357  Isabelle Duijm             Zwolle                1974   2541e     16:23    45:05    42:45   9,034    7:00 
  876   5566  Tamara Doornewaard         X-ICT 2               1980   2542e     16:12    45:06    44:50   8,615    7:00 
  877   5162  Rini van Brouwershaven     Nederlandse Politie   1960   2543e     16:28    45:06    41:39   9,273    7:00 
  878   8449  Therese de Ruiter          't Harde              1989   2548e     15:51    45:07    42:50   9,017    7:00 
  879   7908  Renske Mulder              Zwolle                1992   2552e     15:50    45:07    41:09   9,386    7:00 
  880   8147  Gerjanne Wagteveld         Zwolle                1981   2554e     16:42    45:08    42:28   9,095    7:00 
  881   8217  Tineke Mulder              Wanneperveen          1979   2555e     16:10    45:08    40:28   9,544    7:00 
  882   8219  Jannita van Benthem        Wanneperveen          1976   2556e     16:10    45:08    40:28   9,544    7:00 
  883   6735  Evelyne Salari             Hunzerunners Loopgro  1950   2558e     16:00    45:09    42:06   9,174    7:00 
  884   7624  Angelique Pluim            Elspeet               1979   2559e     16:12    45:09    41:09   9,386    7:00 
  885   6610  Maaike Spijkerman          Zwolle                1995   2560e     16:19    45:09    42:50   9,017    7:00 
  886   8831  Autismehuis De Toren       Vrienden van Autisme  1972   2562e     14:15    45:10    43:42   8,838    7:01 
  887   7849  Annelie Germs              Zwolle                1989   2563e     16:07    45:10    41:16   9,359    7:01 
  888   7476  Iris van't Hof             Hattem                1994   2564e     16:47    45:10    42:35   9,070    7:01 
  889   8339  Willeke Topcu              Heerde                1987   2565e     16:33    45:10    40:49   9,462    7:01 
  890   7188  Anneke Keizer              Swifterbant           1963   2567e     16:05    45:10    40:31   9,532    7:01 
  891   8644  Ellis Ballast              Zwolle                1991   2568e     15:39    45:11    41:19   9,348    7:01 
  892   7848  Lindie Ballast             Dedemsvaart           1993   2569e     16:07    45:11    41:16   9,359    7:01 
  893   7263  Tamar Kits                 Zwolle                1981   2571e     17:14    45:12    42:24   9,109    7:01 
  894   6528  Margreet Hendriks          Zwolle                1959   2573e     16:18    45:12    42:52   9,010    7:01 
  895   5120  Gabriella Last             Ernst & Young Accoun  1986   2574e     15:30    45:12    43:58   8,784    7:01 
  896   8336  Jenine van Keulen          Kampen                1974   2575e     16:19    45:12    42:19   9,127    7:01 
  897   7167  Melanie van Riel           Lemele                1981   2576e     16:11    45:12    40:40   9,497    7:01 
  898   8041  Britt Borger               Zwolle                2005   2577e     16:23    45:13    41:07   9,393    7:01 
  899   6772  Carola Steenbergen         De Sprinter           1981   2578e     16:15    45:14    42:22   9,116    7:01 
  900   6948  Annet Vreeling             Meppel                1977   2579e     16:00    45:14    40:25   9,556    7:01 
  901   8708  Tineke de Greef            Van Gelder Groep      2010   2581e     15:57    45:14    41:50   9,232    7:01 
  902   8042  Carin Beijerling           Hattem                1968   2586e     16:21    45:15    41:26   9,321    7:01 
  903   5173  Esmeralda van Milgen       Acquire Publishing B  1991   2587e     16:17    45:15    42:10   9,159    7:01 
  904   7453  Christel Pul               Oldebroek             1977   2591e     16:20    45:17    42:23   9,113    7:02 
  905   8349  Mirne Leijen               Zwolle                2004   2593e     16:21    45:17    40:27   9,548    7:02 
  906   7748  Jillina Baartse            Ens                   1983   2594e     16:10    45:18    41:01   9,416    7:02 
  907   6924  Annemarie Veldkamp         De Gemzen             1966   2596e     16:00    45:18    41:54   9,218    7:02 
  908   5647  Klarissa Kuijer            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1985   2599e     17:02    45:19    44:48   8,621    7:02 
  909   7800  Eline van Willigen         Ermelo                1964   2600e     16:38    45:19    42:40   9,052    7:02 
  910   6940  Gerlinda Polinder          Zwolle                1981   2603e     16:38    45:19    40:46   9,474    7:02 
  911   7872  Lisbeth van der Molen      Zwolle                1967   2606e     16:06    45:20    41:05   9,401    7:02 
  912   8442  Inge Hekman                Zwolle                1970   2609e     16:12    45:21    42:32   9,080    7:02 
  913   6937  Gerda van den Hof          Zwolle                1967   2612e     15:42    45:23    41:34   9,292    7:03 
  914   7858  Anita Terwiel              Zwolle                1971   2613e     17:16    45:23    43:23   8,902    7:03 
  915   5590  Laura Dekker               Gemeente Zwolle 8     1986   2621e     16:50    45:26    44:12   8,738    7:03 
  916   5589  Moniek Vedder              Gemeente Zwolle 8     1984   2622e     16:50    45:26    44:12   8,738    7:03 
  917   7056  Ellen de Jong              Lelystad              1967   2629e     16:28    45:28    41:42   9,262    7:03 
  918   5650  Juliet Zantinge            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1981   2631e     17:02    45:29    44:59   8,586    7:03 
  919   6422  Maroussia van Pluuren      Renswoude             1995   2632e     17:05    45:30    41:49   9,236    7:04 
  920   7594  Agnes Cuppen               Dalmsholte            1973   2633e     16:31    45:30    43:26   8,892    7:04 
  921   7769  Anouk Oosting              Zwolle                1994   2634e     17:09    45:30    43:42   8,838    7:04 
  922   8620  Angelique Van Dijk         Vollenhove            1988   2637e     16:25    45:31    41:52   9,225    7:04 
  923   6634  Mia Bulder                 Zwolle                1964   2642e     17:06    45:33    42:40   9,052    7:04 
  924   6348  Natasja Reinders           Zwolle                1982   2643e     16:43    45:34    42:18   9,130    7:04 
  925   6340  Lonneke Bremekamp          Zwolle                1979   2644e     16:43    45:34    42:18   9,130    7:04 
  926   6691  Angelique Reynders         Kampen                1974   2646e     16:37    45:35    43:41   8,841    7:04 
  927   6025  Marleen van de Looi        Landstede 4           1977   2647e     17:32    45:35    44:59   8,586    7:04 
  928   6024  Christa Jonkheid           Landstede 4           1984   2648e     17:30    45:35    44:58   8,589    7:04 
  929   7774  Kyra Liefers               Zwolle                2000   2649e     16:47    45:35    42:29   9,091    7:04 
  930   7685  Dorien Hilarius            Zwolle                1991   2650e     16:47    45:36    41:16   9,359    7:05 
  931   7772  Audry Liefers              Zwolle                1971   2654e     16:46    45:36    42:30   9,088    7:05 
  932   8471  Ilona Sloots               Zwolle                1989   2655e     16:20    45:36    41:15   9,363    7:05 
  933   8327  Wietske Elling             Zwolle                1982   2657e     16:17    45:37    41:36   9,284    7:05 
  934   8470  Hester de Beer             Zwolle                1988   2658e     16:21    45:37    41:15   9,363    7:05 
  935   8344  Bianca Jurgens             Zwolle                1974   2659e     16:16    45:37    41:36   9,284    7:05 
  936   6650  Lara vd Giessen            Zwolle                1989   2660e     16:26    45:37    41:46   9,247    7:05 
  937   7671  Rianne Hoving              Loopgroep Zuidhorn    1991   2661e     16:56    45:38    41:48   9,240    7:05 
  938   6654  Andrea Hopman              Zwolle                1984   2662e     16:25    45:39    41:47   9,243    7:05 
  939   6664  Rachel van Dongen          Kampen                1973   2663e     15:30    45:39    40:31   9,532    7:05 
  940   3769  Margriet Reinders          Kampen                1990   2664e     16:54    45:40    43:15   8,930    7:05 
  941   5862  Dikkie van Gijssel         Scania Production Zw  1952   2665e     16:48    45:41    44:52   8,608    7:05 
  942   1656  Isora de Ruiter            Zwolle                1998   2666e     15:34    45:41    42:21   9,120    7:05 
  943   6379  Ria Dekker                 Staphorst             1989   2667e     15:55    45:42    44:04   8,764    7:05 
  944   6875  Ingrid Heijnen             Hattem                1971   2668e     17:10    45:42    42:24   9,109    7:05 
  945   7319  Esther de Wit              PEC 1910              1966   2669e     16:38    45:43    41:07   9,393    7:06 
  946   6098  Henriet Eding              Ten Cate Protect 2    1982   2670e     16:33    45:43    44:41   8,643    7:06 
  947   6370  Jacquelien van Ommen- Van  Wezep                 1983   2671e     16:42    45:44    42:15   9,141    7:06 
  948   7272  Marja van Arendonk         Nagele                1960   2674e     16:31    45:45    42:58   8,989    7:06 
  949   9025  Chantal van Baarle         Deltion College       1991   2676e     16:46    45:46    41:35   9,288    7:06 
  950   8118  Klazien Lakerveld          Lexmond               1988   2679e     16:36    45:46    42:21   9,120    7:06 
  951   7836  Hanneke Cuppen             Maarssen              1984   2681e     16:22    45:47    42:33   9,077    7:06 
  952   5172  Susanne Morren             Acquire Publishing B  1994   2683e     16:32    45:47    42:29   9,091    7:06 
  953   7839  Marjolein van Deursen      Wamel                 1984   2684e     16:22    45:47    42:33   9,077    7:06 
  954   8194  Inge Sieljes               Zwolle                1966   2686e     15:53    45:48    43:14   8,933    7:06 
  955   7305  Atie Klarenberg            De Gemzen             1966   2687e     16:08    45:48    42:00   9,196    7:06 
  956   7091  Judith van Berkum          Zwolle                1997   2691e     17:25    45:49    41:35   9,288    7:07 
  957   6892  Edith van de Beek          Heerde                1981   2693e     16:30    45:50    44:11   8,741    7:07 
  958   7428  Klasien Hoving             Zwolle                1985   2695e     16:55    45:50    42:01   9,192    7:07 
  959   2528  Anita Hoogeveen            Surhuisterveen        1992   2696e     16:48    45:50    42:29   9,091    7:07 
  960   7746  Joyce Westerveld           Kampen                1989   2699e     16:59    45:51    43:27   8,889    7:07 
  961   6655  Paula Krol                 Hoogeveen             1963   2700e     16:30    45:52    43:06   8,961    7:07 
  962   6638  Leontine Krol              Apeldoorn             1966   2701e     16:29    45:52    43:06   8,961    7:07 
  963   6705  Lianne Borger              Zwolle                1974   2703e     16:08    45:53    42:18   9,130    7:07 
  964   7967  Jeannet van den Berg       De Gemzen             1962   2705e     15:57    45:54    41:45   9,251    7:07 
  965   8540  Annette van Dijk           Genemuiden            1974   2706e     15:48    45:54    40:57   9,432    7:07 
  966   7559  Ellen Krabben              Zwolle                1983   2707e     16:26    45:55    42:33   9,077    7:07 
  967   7985  Marlie Zweers              Zwolle                1968   2712e     16:07    45:56    43:00   8,982    7:08 
  968   7986  Anne-Loes van Kraaij       Zwolle                1972   2713e     16:07    45:56    43:00   8,982    7:08 
  969   6376  Anouk Brokelman            Almelo                1992   2716e     16:43    45:57    41:43   9,258    7:08 
  970   7715  Margriet Bochanen          Zwolle                1991   2717e     15:52    45:57    43:19   8,916    7:08 
  971   6411  Gerda Berends              Zwolle                1965   2718e     15:54    45:57    41:49   9,236    7:08 
  972   6461  Nikolett Stáhl             Hengelo Ov            1978   2719e     16:43    45:57    41:44   9,254    7:08 
  973   6954  Esther Mulder              Groningen             1992   2721e     16:37    45:58    43:00   8,982    7:08 
  974   7853  Mandy Gruppen              Deventer              1985   2722e     16:30    45:58    41:40   9,269    7:08 
  975   7851  Marloes Ballast            Dedemsvaart           1989   2723e     16:31    45:58    41:41   9,266    7:08 
  976   7668  Sietske Slabbekoorn        Zwolle                1983   2730e     17:00    45:59    42:16   9,138    7:08 
  977   6960  Ryanne Coenrades           Zwolle                1972   2731e     17:01    46:00    42:17   9,134    7:08 
  978   6616  Elles Barreveld - de Baan  Apeldoorn             1976   2732e     15:57    46:00    43:10   8,947    7:08 
  979   6211  Jacoline Hoeve             Wavin 20              1965   2733e     16:27    46:01    45:49   8,430    7:08 
  980   6745  Suntari Subakir            Zwolle                1976   2738e     15:58    46:01    43:13   8,937    7:08 
  981   8672  Alinda van der Reijden     Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1966   2741e     16:20    46:02    44:26   8,692    7:09 
  982   8241  Mirjan Hiemstra            Meeden                1977   2744e     17:47    46:03    43:37   8,855    7:09 
  983   7635  Laura Perreijn             Zwolle                1994   2746e     16:12    46:04    41:25   9,325    7:09 
  984   7353  Yvette Vos                 Zwolle                1984   2750e     16:53    46:05    42:49   9,020    7:09 
  985   7607  Herma van Keulen           Heino                 1964   2752e     17:25    46:05    44:23   8,702    7:09 
  986   6486  Jody Hemminga              Zwolle                1984   2756e     16:28    46:06    43:03   8,971    7:09 
  987   5337  Julia Kasanwidjojo         P-Direkt Ministerie   1972   2759e     17:22    46:07    45:19   8,523    7:09 
  988   8188  Lianne Vroegh              Zwolle                1996   2761e     17:01    46:07    42:37   9,063    7:09 
  989   5341  Nicoline van der Linden    P-Direkt Ministerie   1962   2762e     17:27    46:07    45:20   8,520    7:09 
  990   7877  Rika Dallinga              Meeden                1971   2763e     17:45    46:08    43:40   8,845    7:10 
  991   1971  Nathalie Muller            Zwolle                1990   2765e     16:23    46:08    42:34   9,073    7:10 
  992   6355  Jolien Feenstra            Zwolle                1988   2767e     15:49    46:08    41:24   9,329    7:10 
  993   8671  Sylvia Nijhof-Sterken      Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1972   2768e     16:20    46:09    44:33   8,669    7:10 
  994   8593  Inge Buis                  Heino                 1993   2771e     17:33    46:09    42:56   8,996    7:10 
  995   7062  Marieke van den Brink      Hattem                1992   2772e     17:42    46:09    44:26   8,692    7:10 
  996   7171  Irma Smilde                Lemele                1973   2778e     16:40    46:11    41:38   9,277    7:10 
  997   7664  Gerritje Cornelisse        Zwolle                1964   2779e     16:09    46:13    44:04   8,764    7:10 
  998   3995  Laura Manciaracina         Zwolle                1992   2780e     16:37    46:13    41:44   9,254    7:10 
  999   7273  Yvette Bleijenburg         Zwolle                1988   2783e     18:00    46:15    44:18   8,718    7:11 
 1000   7572  Marieke Sloots             Zwolle                1981   2784e     16:34    46:15    44:10   8,745    7:11 
 1001   6426  Miranda Mulder             Zwolle                1977   2785e     16:50    46:15    44:28   8,686    7:11 
 1002   6959  Tinka Reins                Zwolle                1976   2787e     16:25    46:16    44:19   8,715    7:11 
 1003   7328  Annick Vossebelt           's-Gravenhage         1994   2788e     16:57    46:16    43:40   8,845    7:11 
 1004   7623  Christine Mulder           Elspeet               1978   2789e     16:51    46:16    42:16   9,138    7:11 
 1005   8639  Janske Jacobusse           Sint Jansklooster     1986   2790e     17:06    46:17    44:27   8,689    7:11 
 1006   7576  Denise Maat                Hardenberg            1993   2792e     16:32    46:17    44:13   8,735    7:11 
 1007   7127  Ilona Euverman             Zwolle                1993   2794e     16:29    46:18    41:18   9,352    7:11 
 1008   8640  Mirjam van't Hof           Kampen                1985   2796e     17:06    46:18    44:27   8,689    7:11 
 1009   6330  Laura Steen Redeker        Zwolle                1987   2797e     16:35    46:18    43:23   8,902    7:11 
 1010   6343  Esther van den Berg        Zwolle                1989   2800e     17:26    46:19    42:27   9,098    7:11 
 1011   6746  Riemy Zwarts               Zwolle                1985   2801e     16:33    46:19    42:37   9,063    7:11 
 1012   6329  Thysia Lips                Zwolle                1982   2802e     15:55    46:19    42:06   9,174    7:11 
 1013   6777  Sophie Accardi             Zwolle                1988   2803e     17:40    46:20    43:43   8,835    7:11 
 1014   8748  Azra Ahmethodzic           Zehnder Group Nederl  1958   2806e     17:36    46:21    44:11   8,741    7:12 
 1015   8534  Charlotte Frik             Zwolle                1975   2807e     16:14    46:21    42:34   9,073    7:12 
 1016   7335  Selma Elferink             Zwolle                1976   2808e     17:15    46:22    43:35   8,862    7:12 
 1017   8558  Marieke Fix                Zwolle                1980   2814e     16:21    46:23    41:23   9,333    7:12 
 1018   6722  Cynthia de Roos            Hardenberg            1971   2815e     16:50    46:24    43:16   8,927    7:12 
 1019   7096  Sandra Westemeijer         Zwolle                1968   2816e     16:40    46:24    42:40   9,052    7:12 
 1020   7482  Caroline Wijnands          Zwolle                1976   2818e     16:50    46:25    41:50   9,232    7:12 
 1021   5979  Hanneke Nijmeijer          Scania Production Zw  1969   2820e     17:08    46:27    46:15   8,351    7:12 
 1022   7896  Ellen Jalink               Heino                 1972   2821e     17:31    46:28    43:21   8,909    7:13 
 1023   8022  Joan Karin van Dam         Heino                 1971   2822e     17:31    46:29    43:21   8,909    7:13 
 1024   6991  Marloes Krips              Zwolle                1970   2823e     16:38    46:29    42:45   9,034    7:13 
 1025   7700  Nienke Timmerman           Genemuiden            2003   2824e     16:55    46:29    41:16   9,359    7:13 
 1026   7825  Ellen Kolman               Huizen                1969   2826e     15:29    46:30    44:20   8,712    7:13 
 1027   6145  Betsie Kappert             PwC 6                 1961   2827e     16:32    46:30    45:47   8,436    7:13 
 1028   7699  Roos Kattenberg            Genemuiden            2004   2829e     16:56    46:31    41:18   9,352    7:13 
 1029   6534  Margreet Bruins            Zwolle                1982   2830e     15:51    46:31    42:29   9,091    7:13 
 1030   7519  Paula Timmerman            Lemelerveld           1998   2831e     16:00    46:31    41:54   9,218    7:13 
 1031   6780  Daniëlle ter Haar          Zwolle                1972   2832e     16:54    46:31    44:32   8,673    7:13 
 1032   7628  Kim Hilberink              Amersfoort            1975   2833e     16:43    46:32    42:07   9,170    7:13 
 1033   8224  Siebrich Westra            Utrecht               1989   2835e     16:36    46:32    43:43   8,835    7:13 
 1034   5318  Lettie Kamerbeek           Het Oversticht 1      1982   2838e     16:59    46:32    45:19   8,523    7:13 
 1035   6600  Tanja Klarenbeek           Zwolle                1974   2841e     17:09    46:33    42:36   9,066    7:13 
 1036   6789  Lyda Mallant               Zoetermeer            1970   2842e     16:44    46:33    43:04   8,968    7:13 
 1037   8291  Marleen Hoekstra           Kraggenburg           1990   2844e     17:22    46:34    44:41   8,643    7:14 
 1038   8013  Vera Slimmen               Vollenhove            1999   2845e     16:50    46:34    42:15   9,141    7:14 
 1039   8227  Diana Zuidema              Zwolle                1969   2846e     16:43    46:34    42:29   9,091    7:14 
 1040   5920  Harmien Meliesie-van Putt  Scania Production Zw  1974   2847e     16:31    46:34    45:46   8,439    7:14 
 1041   6565  Astrid Schulting           Zwolle                1971   2850e     16:50    46:36    44:49   8,618    7:14 
 1042   8451  Marisela Mercedes          Zwolle                1990   2851e     16:43    46:36    44:06   8,758    7:14 
 1043   8124  Barbera Jongsma            Zwolle                1985   2852e     16:44    46:38    42:43   9,041    7:14 
 1044   8176  Marcella Withagen          Emmeloord             1976   2853e     17:22    46:38    44:45   8,631    7:14 
 1045   6430  Wilma Sie                  Oldebroek             1969   2854e     16:26    46:38    43:45   8,828    7:14 
 1046   7547  Linda Mensink              Heino                 1975   2855e     17:42    46:38    43:31   8,875    7:14 
 1047   5965  Ilse van Blanken           Scania Production Zw  2002   2858e     17:53    46:40    46:07   8,375    7:14 
 1048   5824  Marjanne van Blanken       Scania Production Zw  1968   2859e     17:53    46:40    46:08   8,372    7:14 
 1049   5925  Manon van Blanken          Scania Production Zw  1998   2861e     17:52    46:40    46:08   8,372    7:14 
 1050   8297  Annabel Fikkert            Kampen                1983   2863e     17:00    46:41    42:11   9,156    7:15 
 1051   6857  Saskia Wijnands            Trecho                1971   2864e     17:04    46:41    43:29   8,882    7:15 
 1052   6727  Tamara Smit                Zwolle                1995   2865e     17:02    46:41    42:37   9,063    7:15 
 1053   8483  Hetty Leusink              Zwolle                1971   2869e     15:48    46:42    44:00   8,778    7:15 
 1054   7604  Willeke Kloosterman        Genemuiden            1983   2876e     16:31    46:43    42:51   9,013    7:15 
 1055   7603  Annelien van der Steege    Genemuiden            1995   2877e     16:32    46:43    42:51   9,013    7:15 
 1056   8424  Annet Roossien             Elburg                1993   2878e     17:02    46:43    43:12   8,940    7:15 
 1057   7480  Rilana Damman              Zwolle                1983   2879e     16:01    46:43    41:52   9,225    7:15 
 1058   8423  Bernadette Dijkstra-Jaket  Elburg                1978   2880e     17:02    46:44    43:12   8,940    7:15 
 1059   7180  Binette Hofman             Nieuwleusen           1977   2881e     16:48    46:44    43:27   8,889    7:15 
 1060   8547  Herma Potgieter            Bruchterveld          1966   2882e     17:26    46:44    43:51   8,808    7:15 
 1061   7064  Hendrina Hoekert           Doornspijk            1971   2883e     16:27    46:44    41:43   9,258    7:15 
 1062   6026  Christel Wevers            Landstede 4           1974   2885e     17:16    46:47    46:10   8,366    7:16 
 1063   6712  Nicoline Kroese            Zwolle                1965   2886e     17:08    46:47    43:42   8,838    7:16 
 1064   7196  Bertine Lammerink          Lemele                1979   2890e     16:51    46:49    41:41   9,266    7:16 
 1065   8257  Anne-Marie Beuwer Baack    Raalte                1981   2893e     17:37    46:49    42:51   9,013    7:16 
 1066   7912  Quirine van 't Hoog        Rotterdam             1993   2894e     17:43    46:49    41:48   9,240    7:16 
 1067   8797  Ingeborg van Ansem         Vrienden van Autisme  1976   2895e     16:28    46:50    44:59   8,586    7:16 
 1068   6320  Nicole van den Berg        Zwolle                1971   2896e     16:46    46:50    42:59   8,985    7:16 
 1069   7656  Renate Jansen              Zwolle                1963   2897e     16:46    46:50    43:00   8,982    7:16 
 1070   6848  Joyce Nijensteen           Heino                 1989   2898e     16:22    46:50    43:50   8,811    7:16 
 1071   8348  Dorine Witting             Zwolle                1994   2899e     17:27    46:51    42:01   9,192    7:16 
 1072   7742  Renita Weishaupt           Lelystad              1972   2901e     16:42    46:52    42:31   9,084    7:16 
 1073   8177  Marijke Pauw               Zwolle                1971   2903e     17:03    46:52    44:48   8,621    7:16 
 1074   7736  Annemarie Hoogendijk       Zwolle                1979   2904e     16:47    46:53    43:17   8,923    7:17 
 1075   6596  Myra Kroeze                Zwolle                1984   2905e     16:47    46:53    43:17   8,923    7:17 
 1076   7201  Rozemarijn Loman           Meppel                1992   2907e     16:49    46:55    43:14   8,933    7:17 
 1077   4524  Gerrie Mulder              Zwolle                1991   2908e     15:52    46:55    43:27   8,889    7:17 
 1078   8523  Martine Wierda             Kampen                1985   2910e     16:48    46:57    43:18   8,920    7:17 
 1079   7061  Marjan Hop                 De Gemzen             1965   2912e     15:59    46:58    43:34   8,865    7:17 
 1080   8618  Petra van Selling          Zwolle                1989   2915e     16:43    47:00    43:46   8,825    7:18 
 1081   8450  Esther Montfrooij          Heerde                1988   2916e     17:12    47:01    45:28   8,495    7:18 
 1082   6868  Mariska van Eersel         Zwolle                1970   2917e     16:44    47:01    42:47   9,027    7:18 
 1083   7781  Nathalie Witz              Zwolle                1985   2918e     16:14    47:01    43:31   8,875    7:18 
 1084   7875  Hettie Wijnhoud            Zwolle                1963   2920e     16:58    47:01    42:47   9,027    7:18 
 1085   8584  Linda Spin                 Nijverdal             1988   2921e     16:46    47:02    44:36   8,660    7:18 
 1086   7539  Ireen Grandjean            Wijhe                 1960   2924e     16:55    47:03    43:48   8,818    7:18 
 1087   6033  Margreeth Jansma           Landstede 6           1958   2926e     16:20    47:04    44:55   8,599    7:18 
 1088   6487  Marit Mentink              Zwolle                1993   2928e     17:34    47:04    44:00   8,778    7:18 
 1089   5954  Charell Klaassen           Scania Production Zw  1994   2929e     17:31    47:05    46:04   8,384    7:18 
 1090   7116  Marloes Piepenbroek        Zwolle                1986   2934e     17:23    47:07    43:23   8,902    7:19 
 1091   8700  Marielle van Gelder        Van Gelder Groep      2010   2936e     17:33    47:07    43:40   8,845    7:19 
 1092   4181  Wilma van Voorst           Zwolle                1967   2938e     16:26    47:08    42:40   9,052    7:19 
 1093   8718  Van Gelder                 Van Gelder Groep      2010   2939e     15:20    47:08    43:31   8,875    7:19 
 1094   7914  Monique Postma             Zwolle                1988   2940e     16:00    47:09    45:10   8,551    7:19 
 1095   5967  Flynn Minkjan              Scania Production Zw  2001   2941e     17:15    47:10    45:14   8,538    7:19 
 1096   5951  Angeline ter Avest         Scania Production Zw  1967   2944e     17:13    47:10    45:13   8,542    7:19 
 1097   6038  Melanie Bronsvoort         Craft Benelux / X-Te  1984   2946e     17:45    47:12    46:06   8,378    7:19 
 1098   6037  Yvonne Roersma             Craft Benelux / X-Te  1984   2947e     17:45    47:12    46:06   8,378    7:19 
 1099   6055  Rita de Weerd              Craft Benelux / X-Te  1969   2948e     17:44    47:12    46:06   8,378    7:19 
 1100   5178  Ellen Spaltman             Acquire Publishing B  1963   2949e     17:29    47:12    44:13   8,735    7:19 
 1101   6043  Laura Janssen              Craft Benelux / X-Te  1986   2950e     17:44    47:12    46:06   8,378    7:19 
 1102   1701  Margriet Veldman           Raalte                1979   2951e     16:24    47:12    43:04   8,968    7:19 
 1103   7329  Maaike Petrusma            Zwolle                1980   2953e     16:38    47:13    43:22   8,906    7:20 
 1104   6877  Jacqueline Donker          Zwolle                1970   2955e     16:53    47:14    44:53   8,605    7:20 
 1105   6684  Jennifer (Warmlopers) Van  Zwolle                1977   2956e     16:49    47:14    44:35   8,663    7:20 
 1106   6894  Janet Boerman              IJsselmuiden          1967   2958e     16:53    47:14    44:54   8,602    7:20 
 1107   8636  Lizet Blok                 Zwolle                1974   2959e     17:19    47:14    44:47   8,624    7:20 
 1108   7419  Jolien Ekkelenkamp         Dalfsen               1990   2960e     16:13    47:15    43:28   8,885    7:20 
 1109   7959  Sancha van Spil            Ommen                 2001   2961e     16:46    47:15    42:19   9,127    7:20 
 1110   6566  Arrianne Dreves            Ens                   1973   2963e     16:43    47:15    43:55   8,794    7:20 
 1111   6573  Erika van Iterson          Apeldoorn             1956   2965e     17:49    47:16    45:33   8,479    7:20 
 1112   6732  Jelly Buitenkamp           Meppel                1981   2967e     16:40    47:17    43:47   8,821    7:20 
 1113   8111  Marjan Speelman            Zwolle                1971   2968e     16:56    47:17    42:36   9,066    7:20 
 1114   7440  Jacolien van Unen          Utrecht               1977   2969e     16:14    47:18    44:34   8,666    7:20 
 1115   7177  Renate Winters             Zwolle                1975   2970e     17:07    47:18    43:20   8,913    7:20 
 1116   8504  Anne Steert                Zwolle                1994   2973e     16:07    47:19    44:30   8,679    7:21 
 1117   6157  Bente Geertman             Wavin 9               1996   2974e     17:27    47:19    46:16   8,348    7:21 
 1118   5491  Willeke Wolf               Penta Rho 3           1969   2975e     17:48    47:19    46:10   8,366    7:21 
 1119   8464  Tjitske Dekker             Hattem                1960   2976e     16:49    47:20    45:34   8,476    7:21 
 1120   8550  Martine Pater              Zwolle                1981   2977e     16:26    47:20    44:26   8,692    7:21 
 1121   8546  Danielle Versteegh         Zwolle                1982   2978e     16:26    47:21    44:27   8,689    7:21 
 1122   5200  Monique Slot               Diagram B.V. 2        1970   2979e     17:25    47:21    44:24   8,699    7:21 
 1123   7637  Claudia Visser             Zwolle                1984   2980e     17:05    47:21    43:15   8,930    7:21 
 1124   7527  Caroline van Oostenbrugge  Holten                1973   2981e     17:05    47:22    43:15   8,930    7:21 
 1125   6521  Maroesja Klomp             Apeldoorn             1975   2982e     16:54    47:23    44:33   8,669    7:21 
 1126   6645  Anouck Vellinga            Barneveld             1990   2983e     15:42    47:23    43:15   8,930    7:21 
 1127   7002  Sharon Bosman              Zwolle                1988   2989e     17:20    47:25    44:31   8,676    7:21 
 1128   7960  Caya van Spil              Ommen                 1998   2990e     16:47    47:26    42:30   9,088    7:22 
 1129   8605  Manon Gerritsen            Zwolle                1967   2993e     17:02    47:26    44:42   8,640    7:22 
 1130   7007  Cynthia Wietsma            Zwolle                1997   2994e     16:51    47:26    43:21   8,909    7:22 
 1131   5495  Noor van Heerde            Penta Rho 3           2000   2995e     17:45    47:27    46:20   8,336    7:22 
 1132   6985  Monique Kasper             Zwolle                1974   2996e     17:08    47:28    44:21   8,708    7:22 
 1133   7777  Merel van Bekkum           Zwolle                1994   3001e     17:15    47:29    43:46   8,825    7:22 
 1134   8454  Miranda ter Weele          Heerde                1979   3002e     17:15    47:29    44:50   8,615    7:22 
 1135   7483  Carien Merema              Zwolle                1989   3003e     17:15    47:29    43:47   8,821    7:22 
 1136   7168  Marlies Marsman            Lemele                1979   3006e     16:39    47:29    42:55   8,999    7:22 
 1137   5992  Charine de Ruiter          Scania Production Zw  1994   3009e     16:49    47:30    46:46   8,258    7:22 
 1138   8730  Mascha van Duijn           Zehnder Group Nederl  1975   3010e     17:34    47:30    45:19   8,523    7:22 
 1139   7254  Lusan Mondria              Sint Jansklooster     1978   3011e     17:05    47:30    44:03   8,768    7:22 
 1140   3643  Iris van Beek              Zwolle                1980   3012e     15:53    47:30    42:37   9,063    7:22 
 1141   7811  Berdien Rigterink          IJsselmuiden          1984   3013e     16:47    47:30    42:43   9,041    7:22 
 1142   7156  Margriet Eenkhoorn         Genemuiden            1973   3015e     16:09    47:31    42:33   9,077    7:22 
 1143   8031  Sanne van der Hooft        Zwolle                2004   3017e     17:35    47:31    43:27   8,889    7:22 
 1144   7038  Sanne Mensink              Zwolle                1985   3018e     17:16    47:31    44:06   8,758    7:22 
 1145   6499  Clara Ganzevles- Hagen     Vaassen               1954   3019e     16:43    47:31    45:34   8,476    7:22 
 1146   8029  Melissa Schmitz            Zwolle                2004   3020e     17:35    47:31    43:27   8,889    7:22 
 1147   7865  Elisabeth Reitsma          Leeuwarden            1979   3023e     17:13    47:32    43:42   8,838    7:23 
 1148   6592  Anita Meekers              Zwolle                1955   3024e     16:52    47:33    43:25   8,896    7:23 
 1149   5412  Ynske Bos                  DPA Benkis 3          1994   3025e     17:06    47:33    46:20   8,336    7:23 
 1150   7564  Karen Noordman             Nijmegen              1985   3026e     17:06    47:33    43:03   8,971    7:23 
 1151   7622  Vera Wiersma               Amsterdam             1992   3027e     17:06    47:34    43:04   8,968    7:23 
 1152   5686  Monique van Doorn          Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1967   3028e     16:57    47:34    47:26   8,142    7:23 
 1153   6583  Lieke Kool                 Zwolle                1989   3030e     16:27    47:35    43:44   8,831    7:23 
 1154   6437  Lianne Molhoek             Zwolle                1972   3032e     17:13    47:35    44:22   8,705    7:23 
 1155   7148  Janet Eikenaar             Zwolle                1971   3033e     17:12    47:35    44:22   8,705    7:23 
 1156   8841  Zoey Hilhorst                                    2000   3035e     17:05    47:35    43:38   8,851    7:23 
 1157   8837  Janine Timmerman                                 1978   3036e     17:05    47:36    43:39   8,848    7:23 
 1158   8575  Danielle van Spaendonck    Zwolle                1983   3037e     16:37    47:36    43:22   8,906    7:23 
 1159   7410  Nancy Landman              Zwolle                1976   3038e     16:59    47:36    42:55   8,999    7:23 
 1160   7992  Suzanne Brem               Zwolle                1993   3042e     16:07    47:36    42:22   9,116    7:23 
 1161   6779  Carola Klein Koerkamp      Kampen                1980   3044e     16:27    47:37    42:43   9,041    7:23 
 1162   6854  Femke Dijk                 Wijhe                 1986   3045e     16:40    47:37    43:17   8,923    7:23 
 1163   6661  Diana Morren               Putten                1969   3046e     20:17    47:38    47:38   8,108    7:23 
 1164   6356  Carola Kobes               Wapenveld             1985   3047e     16:31    47:38    44:30   8,679    7:23 
 1165   5535  Mariëlle Souman            Jongejan Wisseborn g  1985   3049e     17:14    47:39    46:43   8,267    7:24 
 1166   6331  Pauline Wielandt           Zwolle                1968   3050e     17:32    47:39    45:07   8,560    7:24 
 1167   6402  Debby Wielandt             Zwolle                1965   3051e     17:32    47:39    45:07   8,560    7:24 
 1168   7615  Mirjam Vernooij            Zwolle                1991   3053e     17:05    47:40    43:10   8,947    7:24 
 1169   6806  Mayke Jansen               Dalfsen               1990   3056e     17:42    47:40    44:05   8,761    7:24 
 1170   6812  Lieneke Jansen             Dalfsen               1995   3058e     17:42    47:40    44:05   8,761    7:24 
 1171   5933  Cindy de Groodt            Scania Production Zw  1979   3059e     18:02    47:40    46:23   8,327    7:24 
 1172   6808  Annemiek Jansen            Dalfsen               1992   3060e     17:42    47:41    44:06   8,758    7:24 
 1173   8568  Emmy Schmeetz              Zwolle                1987   3063e     17:14    47:41    43:53   8,801    7:24 
 1174   8129  Wendy Ligtenberg           Nijverdal             1991   3064e     18:02    47:41    44:07   8,755    7:24 
 1175   8791  Yvonne Overmars            Hart voor Zwolle      1986   3067e     17:20    47:42    44:35   8,663    7:24 
 1176   7963  Carolien van der Velden    Zwolle                1980   3070e     16:58    47:43    42:40   9,052    7:24 
 1177   7054  Marijke Akker              Wijnjewoude           1998   3072e     17:06    47:44    44:48   8,621    7:24 
 1178   5881  Grace Benjamins            Scania Production Zw  2001   3073e     16:21    47:45    47:22   8,154    7:25 
 1179   5923  Bertrice Benjamins         Scania Production Zw  1996   3074e     16:21    47:45    47:23   8,151    7:25 
 1180   7778  Anneloes Kamphuis          Zwolle                1988   3075e     18:02    47:45    44:11   8,741    7:25 
 1181   7806  Fabie-Janne Sneller        Doornspijk            1997   3076e     16:30    47:46    43:34   8,865    7:25 
 1182   6975  Marieke Kieftenbelt        Zwolle                1986   3077e     17:10    47:46    43:11   8,944    7:25 
 1183   7775  Sharona Van der Klij       Zwolle                1989   3080e     17:44    47:46    45:55   8,411    7:25 
 1184   6764  Tjessie Schoonewelle       Zwartsluis            2004   3082e     16:56    47:47    44:11   8,741    7:25 
 1185   7498  Liesbeth Denkers           Zwolle                1978   3084e     17:16    47:47    42:49   9,020    7:25 
 1186   7499  Margo Heusdens             Zwolle                1972   3085e     17:17    47:47    42:50   9,017    7:25 
 1187   7782  Marit van der Zee          Zwolle                1963   3086e     17:09    47:47    45:01   8,579    7:25 
 1188   7788  Paula Gunnink              Drachten              1983   3087e     16:50    47:48    43:08   8,954    7:25 
 1189   8030  Janke van der Hooft        Zwolle                1972   3095e     17:35    47:49    43:45   8,828    7:25 
 1190   7031  Hilda Runhaar              Zwolle                1973   3098e     16:57    47:50    44:57   8,592    7:25 
 1191   5176  Manon van Ketwich          Acquire Publishing B  1984   3099e     18:00    47:51    44:37   8,656    7:26 
 1192   6936  Eline Hakken               Zwolle                1994   3103e     17:08    47:52    44:12   8,738    7:26 
 1193   5481  Stijnie Mulder             Professionals in NAH  1981   3104e     17:14    47:52    47:04   8,206    7:26 
 1194   7030  Prisilla Mensink           Zwolle                1985   3107e     16:39    47:53    43:00   8,982    7:26 
 1195   6736  Celine van Velsen          Zwolle                1991   3109e     17:25    47:53    43:37   8,855    7:26 
 1196   6371  Jenieke Mulder             Oosterwolde Gld       1995   3110e     16:57    47:53    45:18   8,526    7:26 
 1197   8061  Cindy de Jong              Zwolle                1991   3111e     16:09    47:54    45:13   8,542    7:26 
 1198   8247  José Warning               Hattem                1996   3112e     17:07    47:54    44:33   8,669    7:26 
 1199   7214  Femmieke Verhoek           Genemuiden            1976   3113e     16:48    47:54    44:08   8,751    7:26 
 1200   7303  Alieke Verhoek             Genemuiden            1990   3115e     16:48    47:55    44:09   8,748    7:26 
 1201   7005  Leonie Kramer              Zwolle                1977   3116e     16:58    47:55    43:11   8,944    7:26 
 1202   8251  Carolien Esselink          Deventer              1985   3120e     16:42    47:56    43:29   8,882    7:26 
 1203   6526  José Poelhekke             PEC 1910              1961   3121e     17:04    47:56    44:25   8,695    7:26 
 1204   7258  Karola Reuvekamp           Zwolle                1961   3122e     17:02    47:57    44:24   8,699    7:26 
 1205   8293  Kirsten Scholte            Zwolle                1995   3123e     17:29    47:57    44:06   8,758    7:26 
 1206   6564  Susan Postma               Damwald               1966   3127e     16:57    47:59    44:36   8,660    7:27 
 1207   8628  Annewieke van Maldegem     Emmeloord             1992   3128e     17:00    47:59    43:00   8,982    7:27 
 1208   7538  Danielle Westhuis          Zwolle                1990   3129e     17:01    48:00    44:05   8,761    7:27 
 1209   7905  Annekie Kiers-Hofstede     Staphorst             1971   3130e     17:21    48:00    43:35   8,862    7:27 
 1210   7550  Ilona van der Linden       Zwolle                1978   3134e     16:39    48:02    43:36   8,858    7:27 
 1211   6152  Dorien Meuleman            Wavin 8               1961   3135e     18:13    48:02    46:56   8,229    7:27 
 1212   7994  Iliana Holtland            Staphorst             1995   3137e     17:32    48:02    45:56   8,408    7:27 
 1213   8566  Inge Tersteeg              Utrecht               1992   3138e     17:32    48:03    43:03   8,971    7:27 
 1214   8027  Joke Schmitz               Zwolle                1974   3139e     17:36    48:03    43:59   8,781    7:27 
 1215   6599  Dorinda Grouwstra          Zwolle                1972   3141e     17:21    48:03    44:41   8,643    7:27 
 1216   7262  Rosalie Overweg            Zwolle                1992   3144e     15:42    48:04    42:50   9,017    7:28 
 1217   8063  Nathanja van Wijhe         Dronten               1992   3147e     16:47    48:05    44:12   8,738    7:28 
 1218   5531  Kim Ahlers                 DHL Express 3         1989   3148e     17:30    48:05    47:21   8,157    7:28 
 1219   7149  Ellen Breider              Emmeloord             1974   3150e     16:49    48:06    44:05   8,761    7:28 
 1220   6805  Elja Prinsen               IJsselmuiden          1978   3151e     16:47    48:06    43:17   8,923    7:28 
 1221   7421  Saskia Duitman             Kampen                1977   3153e     16:47    48:06    43:17   8,923    7:28 
 1222   7596  Suzanne van Beek           Kampen                1996   3156e     17:23    48:07    43:47   8,821    7:28 
 1223   7597  Annelein Sluiter           Kampen                1990   3158e     17:23    48:08    43:47   8,821    7:28 
 1224   7160  Nynke Schrijver            Zwolle                1987   3160e     17:20    48:08    44:50   8,615    7:28 
 1225   8350  Vienne Leijen              Zwolle                2004   3161e     16:44    48:09    42:07   9,170    7:28 
 1226   5966  Marlies van Beek           Scania Production Zw  1990   3164e     17:29    48:12    47:13   8,180    7:29 
 1227   4505  Henny Assink               Dalmsholte            1969   3166e     17:14    48:12    43:33   8,868    7:29 
 1228   7111  Brenda Bosman              Zwolle                1983   3167e     17:20    48:12    45:18   8,526    7:29 
 1229   7079  Carmen Langevoord          Hattem                1976   3170e     17:17    48:13    45:32   8,482    7:29 
 1230   7334  Patricia Vreeswijk         Dalfsen               1979   3172e     17:34    48:14    44:19   8,715    7:29 
 1231   7861  Manou Gares                Zwolle                2000   3174e     17:16    48:14    46:14   8,354    7:29 
 1232   6949  Rianne van Savoijen - Agt  Hattem                1989   3178e     16:56    48:16    45:47   8,436    7:29 
 1233   7674  Maud Telman                Zwolle                1992   3181e     17:41    48:18    45:00   8,583    7:30 
 1234   5494  Lizelot Zantberg           Penta Rho 3           1994   3182e     17:48    48:18    47:09   8,191    7:30 
 1235   7288  Britt Nunnink              Zwolle                1997   3183e     17:03    48:18    45:39   8,460    7:30 
 1236   8578  Armanda Smit               Zwolle                1980   3187e     16:45    48:20    45:54   8,414    7:30 
 1237   7548  Esmeralda Bruggeman        Salland               1974   3189e     17:51    48:21    43:44   8,831    7:30 
 1238   8326  Angèle Thijs               Zwolle                1962   3190e     16:15    48:21    45:51   8,424    7:30 
 1239   7315  Mirjam van Eck             Rotsterhaule          1971   3191e     16:38    48:21    44:06   8,758    7:30 
 1240   7135  Janneke Spijkerboer        Oldebroek             1982   3192e     18:14    48:22    45:30   8,488    7:30 
 1241   7121  Lieneke Stange             Elburg                1988   3193e     18:14    48:22    45:29   8,491    7:30 
 1242   7820  Yvonne Bultman             Hattem                1987   3194e     17:23    48:22    44:29   8,682    7:30 
 1243   7968  Yvonne Aalberts            Apeldoorn             1987   3195e     17:41    48:23    43:49   8,814    7:30 
 1244   7395  Olga Modderkolk            IJsselmuiden          1975   3197e     16:53    48:23    44:44   8,634    7:30 
 1245   7472  Ilse Kloos                 Wezep                 1976   3198e     17:36    48:24    46:00   8,396    7:31 
 1246   5492  Jildau Bijlsma             Penta Rho 3           1991   3199e     17:45    48:25    47:18   8,165    7:31 
 1247   8222  Tammy Westra               Hoogeveen             1957   3200e     17:04    48:25    45:37   8,467    7:31 
 1248   6653  Annemieke Kalter           Kampen                1971   3202e     17:38    48:26    43:30   8,879    7:31 
 1249   6847  Heidy Stegeman             Vaassen               1968   3203e     17:31    48:26    44:27   8,689    7:31 
 1250   6998  Monique Beumer             Emst                  1969   3204e     17:31    48:26    44:26   8,692    7:31 
 1251   6459  Gerda van Herwijnen        Renswoude             1957   3205e     16:53    48:27    44:46   8,627    7:31 
 1252   6967  Luida Boelema              Hattem                1956   3206e     17:15    48:28    45:43   8,448    7:31 
 1253   7137  Renate Nanninga            Zwolle                1981   3207e     16:33    48:28    43:40   8,845    7:31 
 1254   6012  Ivanka Russcher            Scania Production Zw  1998   3208e     15:48    48:28    47:55   8,060    7:31 
 1255   7827  Jacobien Tamminga          Meppel                1981   3210e     17:03    48:29    44:58   8,589    7:31 
 1256   8014  Rosalina Slimmen           Vollenhove            1969   3211e     16:50    48:29    44:10   8,745    7:31 
 1257   6569  Anniek Zwarteveld          Zwolle                1992   3213e     17:31    48:30    44:26   8,692    7:32 
 1258   7433  Liselotte van Velzen       Zwolle                1978   3215e     18:47    48:30    43:55   8,794    7:32 
 1259   6485  Florentine Bijl            Zwolle                1992   3216e     17:32    48:30    44:27   8,689    7:32 
 1260   7692  Anne Slot                  Haarlem               1990   3217e     17:23    48:31    44:45   8,631    7:32 
 1261   8319  Marianne de Boer           Groningen             1992   3219e     17:03    48:32    44:17   8,722    7:32 
 1262   7749  JOHANNA Duim               Wezep                 1969   3221e     17:39    48:33    46:11   8,363    7:32 
 1263   7724  Miriam van de Werfhorst    Wezep                 1988   3222e     17:40    48:33    46:11   8,363    7:32 
 1264   5363  Veronica Driesen           Deltion College 5     1974   3224e     17:55    48:33    48:18   7,996    7:32 
 1265   8198  Linda Zwart                Den Helder            1965   3225e     16:32    48:33    46:26   8,318    7:32 
 1266   6762  Marleen Rozema             Zwolle                2004   3226e     17:38    48:34    45:18   8,526    7:32 
 1267   8193  Celine Kleinlugtebeld      Zwolle                2005   3228e     17:38    48:34    45:19   8,523    7:32 
 1268   8361  Rianne Vinke               Emmeloord             1988   3230e     18:09    48:35    45:20   8,520    7:32 
 1269   7633  Britt Reinders             Kampen                1993   3231e     17:23    48:35    46:10   8,366    7:32 
 1270   8298  Dineke Westerman           Bedum                 1988   3232e     17:11    48:36    44:09   8,748    7:33 
 1271   5540  Lisanne Tiemens            Jongejan Wisseborn g  1991   3234e     18:14    48:38    47:43   8,094    7:33 
 1272   7943  Leonie Timmer              Zwolle                1992   3236e     18:19    48:38    44:27   8,689    7:33 
 1273   7309  Tessa Bouwstra             Zwolle                1991   3244e     17:40    48:41    45:24   8,507    7:33 
 1274   7641  Kim van Raalte             Zwolle                1984   3246e     17:32    48:43    44:16   8,725    7:34 
 1275   6384  Wilma Lieberom             Zwolle                1959   3247e     17:38    48:43    46:29   8,309    7:34 
 1276   8240  Inge Jansen                Zwolle                1993   3248e     17:35    48:43    47:03   8,209    7:34 
 1277   6990  Martina van der Heide      Zwolle                1979   3249e     17:34    48:43    47:02   8,212    7:34 
 1278   7620  Ashley Liedberg            Atlanta (USA)         1992   3250e     17:20    48:44    44:12   8,738    7:34 
 1279   5735  Fokelien Meesters          Scania Production Zw  1969   3252e     16:26    48:44    44:17   8,722    7:34 
 1280   6421  Annelie van den Burg       Zwolle                1991   3254e     17:28    48:45    44:10   8,745    7:34 
 1281   7993  Jeanine Zomer              Zwolle                1989   3255e     17:29    48:45    44:11   8,741    7:34 
 1282   7124  Sabine Dijkman             Dronten               1983   3256e     17:02    48:45    43:34   8,865    7:34 
 1283   7991  Cynthia Wellinga           Zwolle                1989   3258e     16:22    48:48    43:33   8,868    7:34 
 1284   6801  Hanneke ten Have           Zwolle                1982   3259e     17:25    48:48    45:01   8,579    7:34 
 1285   7195  Erika Buter                PEC 1910              1972   3262e     17:22    48:49    45:47   8,436    7:35 
 1286   1667  Monika van Dam             Zwolle                1972   3263e     18:00    48:49    45:39   8,460    7:35 
 1287   7170  Rebecca Zantingh           Zwolle                1995   3264e     17:52    48:49    45:21   8,516    7:35 
 1288   6557  Janneke van Vliet          Woerden               1983   3266e     17:37    48:50    46:07   8,375    7:35 
 1289   8325  Ria Westerman              Zwolle                1981   3267e     17:12    48:51    44:24   8,699    7:35 
 1290   7269  Ellen Walta                Dronten               1971   3268e     18:18    48:52    45:23   8,510    7:35 
 1291   6150  Bertine Beckeringh         Wavin 8               1970   3269e     17:27    48:52    47:45   8,088    7:35 
 1292   7192  Jacqueline Temmink         Raalte                1970   3270e     16:51    48:52    43:45   8,828    7:35 
 1293   8415  Monique Kalf               Zwartsluis            1970   3271e     17:30    48:52    46:02   8,390    7:35 
 1294   7194  Erika Hesselink-Keizer     Amsterdam             1972   3272e     16:53    48:52    43:45   8,828    7:35 
 1295   8549  Rita Redert                Ede Gld               1975   3275e     18:13    48:54    45:39   8,460    7:35 
 1296   7817  Sanne Westrik              Hattem                1985   3277e     17:15    48:55    45:04   8,570    7:35 
 1297   6861  Esther Klaver              Zwolle                1967   3280e     17:43    48:57    47:14   8,177    7:36 
 1298   8363  Esther Lokhorst            Wezep                 1972   3281e     17:42    48:57    46:07   8,375    7:36 
 1299   7634  Willy van Waardenberg      Zwolle                1977   3282e     17:46    48:57    46:32   8,300    7:36 
 1300   6410  Jacolien Eenkhoorn         Genemuiden            1996   3285e     16:39    48:58    44:01   8,774    7:36 
 1301   5673  Talitha Tomassen           De Langhenkel Groep   1991   3286e     17:54    48:58    45:22   8,513    7:36 
 1302   5666  Marieke Nass               De Langhenkel Groep   1990   3287e     17:54    48:58    45:22   8,513    7:36 
 1303   7842  Marilene ter Weijden       Hattemerbroek         2004   3288e     18:10    48:59    45:15   8,535    7:36 
 1304   8699  Mandy Westerhof            Van Gelder Groep      2010   3289e     17:33    48:59    45:31   8,485    7:36 
 1305   7838  Annemarie ter Weijden      Hattemerbroek         1969   3291e     18:10    49:00    45:16   8,532    7:36 
 1306   6484  Diana The                  Zwolle                1977   3293e     17:08    49:01    45:22   8,513    7:36 
 1307   5929  Kaylee Henning             Scania Production Zw  1993   3295e     16:00    49:02    48:24   7,980    7:37 
 1308   8544  Eline Voerman              Zwolle                1988   3296e     17:30    49:02    45:00   8,583    7:37 
 1309   7669  Anneke la Roi              Zwolle                1988   3297e     17:29    49:02    45:00   8,583    7:37 
 1310   7638  Marlon Bosman              Staphorst             1982   3299e     17:21    49:04    44:38   8,653    7:37 
 1311   7709  Harriet Jepma              Zwolle                1958   3300e     16:58    49:05    45:12   8,545    7:37 
 1312   8303  Anneke Westerman-Middelve  Dalfsen               1959   3301e     17:11    49:05    44:37   8,656    7:37 
 1313   7083  Roal van Ittersum          Zwolle                1994   3302e     17:19    49:05    45:26   8,501    7:37 
 1314   6328  Yasemin Üzüm               Zwolle                1986   3303e     17:28    49:06    44:05   8,761    7:37 
 1315   6470  Daniëlle Palland           Zwolle                1996   3304e     17:20    49:06    45:27   8,498    7:37 
 1316   5287  Rianne de Jong             Carinova 4            1976   3307e     17:32    49:09    48:45   7,922    7:38 
 1317   5291  Maaike Meijerink           Carinova 4            1982   3308e     17:34    49:09    48:46   7,920    7:38 
 1318   8302  Serena Wup                 IJsselmuiden          1983   3309e     17:09    49:09    44:39   8,650    7:38 
 1319   7719  Constance Visscher         Zwolle                2004   3310e     16:59    49:09    44:28   8,686    7:38 
 1320   7720  Madelon Visscher           Zwolle                2004   3311e     17:31    49:10    44:29   8,682    7:38 
 1321   8728  Marina Mooten              Zehnder Group Nederl  1956   3312e     17:24    49:10    46:58   8,223    7:38 
 1322   6984  HL Bijlstra                Raalte                1988   3313e     17:24    49:10    46:07   8,375    7:38 
 1323   6467  Joanne Postma              Hasselt               1992   3314e     17:27    49:10    46:10   8,366    7:38 
 1324   7721  Annelies Draaijer          Zwolle                1982   3315e     17:31    49:10    44:29   8,682    7:38 
 1325   6546  Bianca Bauhuis             Apeldoorn             1974   3316e     16:48    49:11    46:22   8,330    7:38 
 1326   8420  Bea Welleweerd             Bruchterveld          1970   3317e     17:29    49:12    46:19   8,339    7:38 
 1327   8773  Josien Hulleman            Hart voor Zwolle      1995   3318e     17:07    49:12    46:21   8,333    7:38 
 1328   7878  Ramona Turner              Zwolle                1988   3320e     16:30    49:12    46:40   8,276    7:38 
 1329   8779  Nienke Elshof-Bredewout    Hart voor Zwolle      1991   3321e     17:08    49:12    46:21   8,333    7:38 
 1330   6554  Carola Van Ingen-Appels    Zwolle                1985   3325e     17:25    49:13    44:48   8,621    7:38 
 1331   6955  Ellen Bultman              Zwolle                1984   3327e     17:10    49:13    44:39   8,650    7:38 
 1332   4517  Marjan Buter               WOLVEGA               1984   3328e     18:08    49:13    45:41   8,454    7:38 
 1333   6407  Ruth Knot                  Meppel                1988   3329e     17:09    49:13    45:41   8,454    7:38 
 1334   7186  Yvonne Agteresch           Zwolle                1976   3332e     17:40    49:14    44:26   8,692    7:38 
 1335   6625  Dyane Kalvenhaar           Zwolle                1970   3335e     17:15    49:16    45:13   8,542    7:39 
 1336   8374  Anne Rolsma                Zwolle                1985   3336e     17:44    49:16    47:16   8,171    7:39 
 1337   8062  Danielle Bijsterbosch      Heerde                1999   3337e     16:32    49:17    43:58   8,784    7:39 
 1338   5467  Ineke Rietberg             Biohorma BV 1         1984   3339e     18:24    49:18    47:15   8,174    7:39 
 1339   8206  Sylvia Pauw                Zwolle                1974   3342e     17:45    49:18    47:29   8,134    7:39 
 1340   8321  Francisca Schuurman        Elburg                1986   3343e     17:57    49:18    47:16   8,171    7:39 
 1341   8322  Rosanne Visser             Wezep                 1989   3346e     17:59    49:19    47:18   8,165    7:39 
 1342   7015  Stephanie Ang              Den Hoorn Zh          1980   3347e     17:25    49:19    44:44   8,634    7:39 
 1343   6964  Belinda Stoffer            IJsselmuiden          1973   3348e     17:53    49:19    45:31   8,485    7:39 
 1344   6482  Janine van der Meer        Hoogeveen             1960   3349e     16:53    49:20    44:32   8,673    7:39 
 1345   8802  Alina Petrova              Vrienden van Autisme  2000   3351e     18:00    49:21    45:11   8,548    7:39 
 1346   6551  Marjolijn Vossebelt        Zwolle                1987   3353e     18:00    49:22    46:36   8,288    7:40 
 1347   5384  Evelien van Doorn          Kadaster 3            1973   3355e     17:34    49:22    45:27   8,498    7:40 
 1348   8809  Martine de Vries           Vrienden van Autisme  1988   3357e     17:57    49:23    45:12   8,545    7:40 
 1349   8800  Michelle Janssen           Vrienden van Autisme  1984   3358e     17:57    49:23    45:12   8,545    7:40 
 1350   8801  Tessa Vegterlo             Vrienden van Autisme  1946   3359e     18:00    49:24    45:14   8,538    7:40 
 1351   7336  Rebekka Lassche            Zwolle                1987   3362e     17:55    49:24    46:05   8,381    7:40 
 1352   7133  Charissa Borgmeier         Zwolle                1984   3363e     17:39    49:24    46:16   8,348    7:40 
 1353   8810  Marleen Sand               Vrienden van Autisme  1992   3364e     18:19    49:27    45:17   8,529    7:40 
 1354   5663  Topper Rabobank            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990   3365e     17:18    49:27    48:59   7,885    7:40 
 1355   7970  Inge Krol                  Zwolle                1964   3366e     17:42    49:27    44:54   8,602    7:40 
 1356   5479  Janneke Luesken            Professionals in NAH  1982   3367e     17:19    49:27    48:42   7,931    7:40 
 1357   6506  Lucie Mosterd              Zwolle                1961   3369e     17:10    49:29    45:21   8,516    7:41 
 1358   8009  Alexandra van der Haar     IJsselmuiden          1971   3373e     17:33    49:31    44:44   8,634    7:41 
 1359   8012  Annet Rook                 Kampen                1963   3374e     17:33    49:31    44:44   8,634    7:41 
 1360   8324  Marloes ter Haar           Raalte                1977   3377e     17:37    49:33    45:35   8,473    7:41 
 1361   8659  Marieke Weersink           Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1968   3378e     18:40    49:36    47:07   8,197    7:42 
 1362   7503  Anne Boom                  Zalk                  1999   3379e     18:25    49:37    45:53   8,417    7:42 
 1363   7509  Nienke de Looze            Apeldoorn             1998   3380e     18:26    49:37    45:54   8,414    7:42 
 1364   5567  Monique van het Goor       X-ICT 2               1977   3381e     16:39    49:38    49:22   7,823    7:42 
 1365   8717  Jolanda van der Veer       Van Gelder Groep      2010   3383e     17:24    49:39    46:03   8,387    7:42 
 1366   8697  Kirsten van der Veer       Van Gelder Groep      2010   3384e     17:24    49:39    46:03   8,387    7:42 
 1367   7392  Ingrid Grefelman           Doornspijk            1979   3385e     17:04    49:39    45:07   8,560    7:42 
 1368   7598  Minke Diever               Deventer              1969   3386e     16:43    49:40    44:57   8,592    7:42 
 1369   7722  Marlon Webbink             Nijverdal             1977   3387e     16:44    49:40    44:57   8,592    7:42 
 1370   7590  Saskia Hoeksel             Zwolle                1972   3388e     16:44    49:40    44:57   8,592    7:42 
 1371   8362  Laura Vinke                Vollenhove            1990   3389e     18:09    49:40    46:25   8,321    7:42 
 1372   7400  Diane Hofman               Doornspijk            1974   3393e     17:04    49:42    45:09   8,554    7:43 
 1373   5977  Sienette van het Hof       Scania Production Zw  1965   3396e     17:39    49:43    48:36   7,947    7:43 
 1374   5975  Viola Bosch                Scania Production Zw  1976   3397e     18:13    49:44    49:32   7,797    7:43 
 1375   5983  Evelien van Dijken         Scania Production Zw  1958   3399e     18:12    49:44    49:32   7,797    7:43 
 1376   7396  Diane van Keulen           Zwolle                1974   3400e     17:56    49:45    47:48   8,080    7:43 
 1377   8603  Marije Klink               Zwolle                1981   3401e     17:02    49:45    45:35   8,473    7:43 
 1378   5201  Wendy Bruins               Diagram B.V. 2        1977   3402e     17:30    49:45    46:49   8,250    7:43 
 1379   8602  Janine Potjes              Zwolle                1986   3404e     17:01    49:45    45:36   8,470    7:43 
 1380   7933  Janien Westerink           Wezep                 1968   3405e     17:16    49:46    45:19   8,523    7:43 
 1381   7461  Karine Bos                 Heino                 1982   3408e     17:43    49:49    46:41   8,273    7:44 
 1382   7413  Dineke Post-Corbijn        Zwolle                1954   3412e     17:17    49:50    44:54   8,602    7:44 
 1383   8183  Cynthia Rook               Zwolle                1990   3416e     18:07    49:53    45:48   8,433    7:44 
 1384   5441  Lotte ter Braak            Samskip 4             1991   3419e     17:04    49:56    49:21   7,826    7:45 
 1385   7833  Monique Wellenberg         Raalte                1977   3421e     17:52    49:56    45:19   8,523    7:45 
 1386   7818  Laura Louise de Bruijn     Zwolle                1990   3424e     17:26    49:57    44:48   8,621    7:45 
 1387   7812  Nancy Haring               Dronten               1988   3425e     17:26    49:57    44:48   8,621    7:45 
 1388   7261  Hester Holtmaat            Lemelerveld           1986   3426e     17:20    49:57    47:03   8,209    7:45 
 1389   5211  Gemma van der Zee          Ausnutria Hyproca 3   1993   3427e     18:36    49:58    49:23   7,821    7:45 
 1390   7588  Mendy van Rooden           IJsselmuiden          1981   3429e     17:12    49:58    45:09   8,554    7:45 
 1391   7448  Eta Nabers                 Zwolle                1957   3431e     17:51    49:58    47:52   8,069    7:45 
 1392   6880  Danika Bosch               Drachten              1996   3432e     17:45    49:58    45:22   8,513    7:45 
 1393   7890  Mariël Postuma             Kampen                1972   3433e     18:16    49:58    47:48   8,080    7:45 
 1394   6834  Lynn Bergman               Drachten              1998   3434e     17:45    49:59    45:22   8,513    7:45 
 1395   6825  Marieke Wezenberg          IJsselmuiden          1981   3436e     17:19    49:59    46:01   8,393    7:45 
 1396   6552  Patricia Kramer            Lelystad              1985   3437e     17:36    49:59    48:23   7,983    7:45 
 1397   8736  Karen Runneboom            Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   3438e     18:38    49:59    47:46   8,086    7:45 
 1398   7502  Dannique Nijboer           Zwolle                1994   3440e     17:29    50:01    45:07   8,560    7:46 
 1399   6512  Natasja Alferink           Blesdijke             1995   3441e     18:54    50:01    46:48   8,253    7:46 
 1400   7995  Mirjam Hartsuiker          Meppel                1986   3442e     17:44    50:02    46:29   8,309    7:46 
 1401   6935  Nastasja Blankvoort        Hattem                1980   3443e     18:22    50:02    46:03   8,387    7:46 
 1402   6148  Petra Gruppen              Wavin 8               1967   3444e     18:08    50:03    48:53   7,901    7:46 
 1403   7198  Karin Kolman               Zwolle                1965   3445e     17:41    50:03    47:13   8,180    7:46 
 1404   5987  Jenefer Kalkuins           Scania Production Zw  1980   3446e     17:21    50:04    49:44   7,766    7:46 
 1405   7355  Tess Veneboer              Zwolle                1992   3448e     18:27    50:04    47:08   8,194    7:46 
 1406   6963  Marinda Penninkhof         Wezep                 1989   3449e     17:07    50:04    44:50   8,615    7:46 
 1407   6687  Sabine Kroeze              Hasselt               1996   3450e     17:10    50:05    44:50   8,615    7:46 
 1408   6804  Anja Nijland               Zwolle                1983   3454e     17:23    50:05    45:13   8,542    7:46 
 1409   4509  Antoinette Griffioen       Zwolle                1976   3455e     17:38    50:06    45:19   8,523    7:46 
 1410   5653  Melissa van den Brink      Rabobank IJsseldelta  1991   3457e     17:55    50:06    48:48   7,914    7:46 
 1411   7913  Kim Nijstad                Zwolle                1988   3458e     18:29    50:06    47:36   8,114    7:46 
 1412   6385  Gerda Sempel               Zwolle                1956   3459e     18:29    50:07    47:36   8,114    7:47 
 1413   7801  Ria Kluiver                Zwolle                1967   3461e     18:13    50:08    47:25   8,145    7:47 
 1414   6630  Mariska Lourens            Zwolle                1984   3463e     18:21    50:08    47:17   8,168    7:47 
 1415   6952  Mirella de Vries           Zwolle                1980   3464e     17:16    50:11    45:36   8,470    7:47 
 1416   5936  Hilly Smit                 Scania Production Zw  1957   3465e     17:09    50:11    49:05   7,869    7:47 
 1417   7049  Marije Prins               Zwolle                1983   3468e     17:42    50:12    46:13   8,357    7:47 
 1418   7047  Marloes Uijtenbroek        Zwolle                1989   3469e     17:42    50:12    46:13   8,357    7:47 
 1419   8024  Kayleigh Kamermans         Zwolle                1998   3470e     17:14    50:13    47:58   8,052    7:48 
 1420   8023  Carmen Kamermans           Zwolle                1991   3471e     17:14    50:13    47:59   8,049    7:48 
 1421   5980  Paloma Grit                Scania Production Zw  1982   3472e     17:15    50:13    47:14   8,177    7:48 
 1422   5918  Sejla Trebo                Scania Production Zw  1990   3473e     17:15    50:14    47:14   8,177    7:48 
 1423   8185  Carolina van den Berg      Zwolle                1967   3474e     17:47    50:14    46:56   8,229    7:48 
 1424   3471  Kim Ballast                Enschede              1983   3475e     17:48    50:15    46:30   8,306    7:48 
 1425   7666  Miranda van der Linden     Zwolle                1979   3481e     18:06    50:19    48:41   7,933    7:49 
 1426   8067  Nicole Kroes               Zwolle                1965   3483e     18:03    50:20    47:10   8,188    7:49 
 1427   8548  Gerjenne Ploeg             Zwolle                1968   3484e     18:13    50:22    47:07   8,197    7:49 
 1428   7987  Evelyn van der Meulen      Veenhuizen            1978   3486e     18:07    50:25    47:26   8,142    7:49 
 1429   7929  Sandra van Beers           Zwartsluis            1968   3487e     17:30    50:26    48:05   8,032    7:50 
 1430   6463  Petra van Dijken           Zwolle                1982   3489e     17:48    50:29    46:44   8,264    7:50 
 1431   6465  Sabrina Drenthen           Vroomshoop            1997   3490e     17:49    50:30    46:17   8,345    7:50 
 1432   6472  Joelle Kools               Hengelo Ov            1987   3492e     17:49    50:33    46:21   8,333    7:51 
 1433   8731  Eline Noppert              Zehnder Group Nederl  1995   3493e     16:58    50:33    44:31   8,676    7:51 
 1434   4116  Susan Van Ravenhorst       Zwolle                1985   3494e     16:57    50:34    44:31   8,676    7:51 
 1435   2024  Marjolein van den Bosch    Zwolle                1986   3495e     16:56    50:34    44:31   8,676    7:51 
 1436   6874  Rianne van der Weg         Kampen                1972   3498e     17:05    50:36    45:49   8,430    7:51 
 1437   6866  Tamara Offringa - Knul     Kampen                1976   3499e     17:05    50:36    45:50   8,427    7:51 
 1438   6890  Heidi Dekker               Zwolle                1968   3500e     17:30    50:37    46:52   8,241    7:51 
 1439   7586  Hillie van Dijk            Meeden                1955   3501e     18:12    50:37    48:11   8,016    7:51 
 1440   5332  Marjolein Bourgonje        P-Direkt Ministerie   1967   3502e     18:21    50:38    49:52   7,745    7:51 
 1441   7115  Yoke Bruinsma              Marathon Pim Mulier   1967   3504e     18:12    50:39    46:22   8,330    7:52 
 1442   6479  Lucy Heuijerjans           Zwolle                1961   3505e     17:19    50:39    46:04   8,384    7:52 
 1443   7126  Michelle van Huffelen-Val  Zwolle                1972   3506e     17:40    50:40    46:07   8,375    7:52 
 1444   7356  Ellen Waanders             Zwolle                1972   3510e     16:56    50:44    45:53   8,417    7:52 
 1445   6386  Mirjam Meester-Labots      Zwolle                1981   3511e     18:05    50:44    47:43   8,094    7:52 
 1446   7106  Marlon Edelenbos           Zwolle                1981   3512e     19:03    50:44    47:56   8,057    7:52 
 1447   8180  Nora Kops                  Zwolle                2005   3514e     17:32    50:45    49:09   7,858    7:53 
 1448   6023  Christa Veldhuis           Landstede 4           1962   3516e     17:27    50:46    46:16   8,348    7:53 
 1449   6706  Yvonne Hammer              Zwolle                1988   3520e     18:00    50:48    47:18   8,165    7:53 
 1450   8614  Maaike Weiland             Nijmegen              1991   3521e     19:23    50:48    47:59   8,049    7:53 
 1451   6369  Brenda van Pluuren         Renswoude             1971   3527e     17:24    50:52    47:12   8,183    7:54 
 1452   8585  Lieke van Buuren           Nijverdal             1982   3528e     17:20    50:53    48:26   7,974    7:54 
 1453   7900  Ruth Voigt                 Lelystad              1972   3530e     17:37    50:54    46:04   8,384    7:54 
 1454   8777  Shimara Kramer             Hart voor Zwolle      1991   3531e     18:39    50:54    47:47   8,083    7:54 
 1455   8767  Ingrid Huls                Hart voor Zwolle      1991   3532e     18:39    50:54    47:48   8,080    7:54 
 1456   8780  Nanette Kamstra            Hart voor Zwolle      1974   3533e     18:39    50:54    47:48   8,080    7:54 
 1457   7086  Ilse Schoonewelle          Zwartsluis            1978   3535e     17:56    50:55    48:58   7,887    7:54 
 1458   6442  Irena van den Berg         Zwolle                1986   3536e     18:15    50:56    47:14   8,177    7:54 
 1459   8069  Klariska ten Napel         Zwolle                1990   3538e     17:39    50:56    46:22   8,330    7:54 
 1460   8661  Eva van Voorst             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1988   3539e     18:44    50:58    48:32   7,958    7:55 
 1461   7425  Geerte Scheper             Zwolle                1972   3540e     17:46    50:58    46:14   8,354    7:55 
 1462   6501  Daniëlle van der Grijn     Zwolle                1980   3542e     17:42    50:59    46:54   8,235    7:55 
 1463   5942  Annelsa Winkelaar          Scania Production Zw  1980   3544e     17:41    51:00    46:53   8,238    7:55 
 1464   8440  Sharon Rotteveel           Zwolle                1984   3545e     17:41    51:01    46:17   8,345    7:55 
 1465   6951  Marlous van Achthoven      Zwolle                1977   3546e     18:20    51:01    47:47   8,083    7:55 
 1466   6681  Anouk van Vilsteren        Zwolle                1977   3547e     18:19    51:02    47:47   8,083    7:55 
 1467   7042  Tamar Neuteboom            Zwolle                1981   3554e     18:37    51:06    46:28   8,312    7:56 
 1468   6814  Marije Barneveld           Wezep                 1995   3558e     18:13    51:08    48:14   8,007    7:56 
 1469   6755  Vanessa Karel-Hagedoorn    Zwolle                1979   3562e     17:29    51:11    48:23   7,983    7:57 
 1470   8364  Elke Drent                 Zwolle                1983   3563e     17:42    51:11    46:27   8,315    7:57 
 1471   8203  Anniek Lankreijer          Zwolle                1990   3565e     18:22    51:11    47:10   8,188    7:57 
 1472   8053  Hermineke de Leeuw         Wilsum                1986   3568e     17:38    51:12    46:01   8,393    7:57 
 1473   8052  Doréanne Welleweerd        Zwolle                1993   3569e     17:38    51:12    46:02   8,390    7:57 
 1474   7672  Marlotte van de Kamp       Wezep                 1995   3570e     17:40    51:15    46:59   8,220    7:57 
 1475   7673  Jennifer van de Worp       Wezep                 1994   3571e     17:40    51:15    47:00   8,217    7:57 
 1476   6029  Marianne de Vries          Landstede 5           1990   3572e     18:16    51:16    47:08   8,194    7:57 
 1477   8254  Babs Trooster-Oonk         Zwolle                1971   3574e     18:35    51:17    46:22   8,330    7:58 
 1478   8255  Julia Trooster             Zwolle                2002   3575e     18:35    51:17    46:23   8,327    7:58 
 1479   8678  Marja Klopman              Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1959   3577e     18:41    51:17    48:48   7,914    7:58 
 1480   6538  Elisabeth Kers             Hattem                1993   3578e     17:09    51:18    48:01   8,043    7:58 
 1481   6749  Annemiek Broekroelofs      Zwolle                1973   3585e     18:19    51:25    48:10   8,018    7:59 
 1482   7941  Elise Janssen              Zwolle                1993   3586e     17:24    51:25    46:34   8,294    7:59 
 1483   7147  Jacqueline vd Veen         Zwolle                1979   3587e     18:41    51:28    49:06   7,866    7:59 
 1484   7462  Maaike Bouma               Enschede              1991   3588e     17:30    51:28    46:44   8,264    7:59 
 1485   7972  Ria van den Brink          Zwolle                1957   3589e     18:40    51:29    48:40   7,936    7:59 
 1486   8077  Annemarie Hulsman          Zwolle                1981   3590e     17:11    51:32    47:19   8,162    8:00 
 1487   8714  Danielle de Groot          Van Gelder Groep      2010   3591e     17:21    51:35    46:33   8,297    8:00 
 1488   6031  Judith Vroegindeweij       Landstede 5           1962   3592e     18:18    51:35    47:28   8,137    8:00 
 1489   7727  Fenna van Oostrom          Zwolle                1966   3593e     17:37    51:36    46:56   8,229    8:00 
 1490   5144  Jenneke Spijkerboer        Ernst & Young Accoun  1979   3597e     18:28    51:39    50:39   7,625    8:01 
 1491   7463  Natalie Hoogerwaard        Harderwijk            1993   3598e     17:30    51:40    46:55   8,232    8:01 
 1492   6514  Audrey Donkerbroek         Zwolle                1966   3599e     17:36    51:40    49:52   7,745    8:01 
 1493   7894  Danielle Zandbergen        Raalte                1977   3603e     17:50    51:45    46:52   8,241    8:02 
 1494   8529  Frouwke Scholtens          Amsterdam             1977   3604e     17:50    51:45    46:52   8,241    8:02 
 1495   5151  Sylvia van Gelder          Mindfit 6             1974   3609e     18:22    51:48    46:52   8,241    8:02 
 1496   7293  Annelotte Scholten         Zwolle                1981   3610e     18:23    51:48    46:53   8,238    8:02 
 1497   7153  Jessica Meuleman           Genemuiden            1985   3611e     18:04    51:49    48:23   7,983    8:02 
 1498   6537  Christa Drost              Zwolle                1968   3612e     18:41    51:50    49:27   7,810    8:03 
 1499   6830  Anja Kraeima               Zwolle                1975   3613e     18:41    51:50    49:28   7,808    8:03 
 1500   8765  Laura Hummel               Hart voor Zwolle      1996   3614e     19:21    51:51    48:43   7,928    8:03 
 1501   8783  Esther Verschuure          Hart voor Zwolle      1993   3615e     19:20    51:51    48:44   7,925    8:03 
 1502   8433  Roberta Magri              Zwolle                1972   3616e     18:54    51:52    48:19   7,994    8:03 
 1503   8156  Jantiena van Gerven        Zwolle                1969   3617e     18:55    51:52    48:19   7,994    8:03 
 1504   6413  Laura Maring               Zuidhorn              1963   3618e     17:57    51:56    46:59   8,220    8:04 
 1505   6590  Patricia Gieling           Zwolle                1983   3620e     18:33    51:59    48:12   8,013    8:04 
 1506   8373  Bianca Gordijn             Oss                   1978   3621e     18:33    51:59    48:12   8,013    8:04 
 1507   6524  Lisanne van Dijk           Zwolle                1991   3622e     17:51    52:00    48:05   8,032    8:04 
 1508   8455  Mariska Mostert            Hulshorst             1985   3623e     18:09    52:03    48:14   8,007    8:05 
 1509   8398  Michelle Lans              Zwolle                1993   3625e     18:09    52:03    48:15   8,005    8:05 
 1510   8084  Hanneke Versteeg           Zwolle                1966   3630e     18:13    52:08    47:47   8,083    8:05 
 1511   7873  Danielle Kuijper           IJsselmuiden          1981   3633e     17:34    52:09    47:22   8,154    8:06 
 1512   8047  Danielle van der Klij      Zwolle                1985   3634e     18:23    52:09    50:18   7,678    8:06 
 1513   7944  Carolien Pattiwael         Zwolle                1970   3636e     19:00    52:13    47:27   8,140    8:06 
 1514   7529  Angelique Barneveld        Dinxperlo             1981   3640e     18:19    52:14    49:09   7,858    8:06 
 1515   7530  Diny Immeker               Wezep                 1956   3642e     18:19    52:14    49:09   7,858    8:06 
 1516   5981  Annemiek van Rijn          Scania Production Zw  1985   3643e     18:45    52:15    51:15   7,536    8:07 
 1517   8094  Jenet Nijkamp              AV Rijssen            1972   3645e     18:23    52:16    49:33   7,795    8:07 
 1518   7885  Elise Sluiter              Genemuiden            1995   3647e     17:45    52:17    48:14   8,007    8:07 
 1519   7884  Hanna Sluiter              Genemuiden            1999   3648e     17:46    52:17    48:14   8,007    8:07 
 1520   5203  Sonja Postma               Diagram B.V. 2        1984   3649e     19:12    52:22    49:27   7,810    8:08 
 1521   8130  Herma van ter Beek         Zwolle                1970   3650e     18:00    52:22    50:26   7,658    8:08 
 1522   8268  Petra van Ommen            Zwolle                1979   3652e     18:29    52:31    47:45   8,088    8:09 
 1523   8681  Angelique Engel            Van Gelder Groep      2010   3656e     18:40    52:33    48:48   7,914    8:09 
 1524   8390  Daniëlle Mokken            Zwolle                1985   3657e     19:17    52:35    47:54   8,063    8:10 
 1525   6321  Nienke Frietema            Zwolle                1987   3658e     17:36    52:36    47:43   8,094    8:10 
 1526   6481  Abigail Fransen-Lawson     Zwolle                1982   3660e     17:25    52:36    48:57   7,890    8:10 
 1527   7832  Marloes Wijtsma            De Meern              1971   3661e     18:37    52:40    49:49   7,753    8:10 
 1528   7808  Rosemarijn Wijtsma         Amstelveen            1975   3662e     18:40    52:40    49:52   7,745    8:10 
 1529   7299  Gonda Wijtsma              Zwolle                1967   3663e     18:41    52:40    49:53   7,742    8:10 
 1530   7318  Iris Doornbos              Zwolle                1973   3668e     17:28    52:45    49:25   7,816    8:11 
 1531   7039  Myrna Schuite              Zwartsluis            1998   3672e     19:02    52:55    50:36   7,633    8:13 
 1532   5125  Marieke Jansen             Ernst & Young Accoun  1985   3673e     16:32    52:55    47:29   8,134    8:13 
 1533   5953  Eliza Klaassen             Scania Production Zw  1997   3675e     18:41    52:57    51:55   7,439    8:13 
 1534   6483  Kirsten Walburg            Olst                  1971   3676e     18:29    52:59    51:16   7,534    8:13 
 1535   7348  Jacqueline Dotinga         Kampen                1970   3678e     18:39    53:00    48:04   8,035    8:14 
 1536   7105  Bianca Heuseveldt          Hasselt               1972   3682e     17:38    53:01    48:04   8,035    8:14 
 1537   6503  Jacqueline Kroese          Wezep                 1972   3683e     17:19    53:02    48:28   7,969    8:14 
 1538   6849  Meloney Brits              Zwolle                1988   3684e     19:07    53:10    50:51   7,595    8:15 
 1539   8630  Astrid Hijlkema            Rijssen               1985   3685e     18:05    53:10    50:06   7,709    8:15 
 1540   8524  Bernadette Altena          Genemuiden            1995   3686e     17:45    53:12    49:09   7,858    8:15 
 1541   6597  Ankie de Vries             Zwolle                1968   3687e     18:58    53:12    49:48   7,755    8:15 
 1542   8794  Diana van Dam-Hulleman     Hart voor Zwolle      1980   3688e     18:39    53:13    48:33   7,955    8:16 
 1543   5400  Bodine Dollekens           Univé 6               1993   3690e     18:05    53:15    52:03   7,420    8:16 
 1544   8674  Suzanne Nielen             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1995   3691e     18:48    53:16    49:45   7,763    8:16 
 1545   6932  Ingelise de Vries          Amsterdam             1991   3695e     18:26    53:20    50:25   7,661    8:17 
 1546   6961  Joy de Wilde               't Harde              2001   3698e     18:13    53:23    49:57   7,732    8:17 
 1547   5319  Marlies Terpstra           Het Oversticht 1      1987   3699e     20:07    53:23    52:08   7,408    8:17 
 1548   6957  Elle Griek                 De Gemzen             1969   3700e     18:13    53:23    49:58   7,730    8:17 
 1549   6807  Mirjam Slager              Hattemerbroek         1974   3701e     18:22    53:30    50:57   7,580    8:18 
 1550   7458  Kea Olijve                 Wezep                 1969   3702e     18:22    53:30    50:57   7,580    8:18 
 1551   7599  Carolien Kamphof           Kampen                1984   3703e     18:52    53:30    48:45   7,922    8:18 
 1552   6594  Moniek Lookamp             Drachten              1989   3704e     18:15    53:33    51:01   7,570    8:19 
 1553   7430  Lotte Koolhof              Raalte                1984   3706e     18:16    53:42    49:25   7,816    8:20 
 1554   8351  Jannie Bruintjes           Zwolle                1986   3707e     17:57    53:47    48:57   7,890    8:21 
 1555   3144  Sabine van Bronkhorst      Zwolle                1980   3709e     17:56    53:47    48:56   7,893    8:21 
 1556   8007  Carmen Luz                 Zwolle                1960   3710e     18:31    53:51    50:48   7,603    8:21 
 1557   6656  Wobke van Boven            Zwolle                1976   3711e     18:14    53:53    52:09   7,406    8:22 
 1558   8577  Sasja Bon                  Zwolle                1981   3712e     17:28    53:55    49:11   7,853    8:22 
 1559   8592  Jacqueline Roest           Oosterbeek            1970   3713e     19:46    53:58    51:18   7,529    8:23 
 1560   6889  Bernadet Kamphof           Zwolle                1988   3714e     18:53    53:59    49:14   7,845    8:23 
 1561   7259  Yew Saw Thing              Zwolle                1986   3717e     20:42    54:00    51:26   7,509    8:23 
 1562   8389  Leonie van Helvert         Zwolle                1992   3718e     20:42    54:00    51:26   7,509    8:23 
 1563   7561  Iris van Pijkeren- Schroo  Zwolle                1976   3719e     18:52    54:05    49:29   7,805    8:24 
 1564   6879  Laura van Berkum           Zwolle                1994   3721e     18:50    54:05    50:25   7,661    8:24 
 1565   7773  Sandra van Dijk            IJsselmuiden          1980   3722e     18:41    54:08    49:19   7,831    8:24 
 1566   8525  Febe Boerman               IJsselmuiden          1980   3723e     18:36    54:08    49:19   7,831    8:24 
 1567   8689  Ellen van Unen             Van Gelder Groep      2010   3724e     18:19    54:12    49:09   7,858    8:25 
 1568   6899  Ingrid Godeke              Zwolle                1977   3725e     18:25    54:12    50:54   7,588    8:25 
 1569   7647  Petra Bruins Slot          Soesterberg           1971   3729e     18:26    54:16    50:17   7,681    8:25 
 1570   7649  Wioletta Karrenbelt        Apeldoorn             1970   3730e     18:26    54:17    50:17   7,681    8:25 
 1571   5978  Yvonne ter Bruggen         Scania Production Zw  1970   3733e     19:39    54:20    53:53   7,168    8:26 
 1572   7471  Manda Nijman               Dedemsvaart           1969   3735e     20:35    54:23    50:02   7,719    8:26 
 1573   8496  Susan de Vente             Deventer              1968   3737e     18:52    54:32    50:40   7,623    8:28 
 1574   8467  Marjo de Vente             Zwolle                1964   3738e     18:52    54:33    50:41   7,620    8:28 
 1575   8839  Marieke Korpershoek                              1989   3739e     20:27    54:43    50:43   7,615    8:30 
 1576   8836  Anneke ten Klooster                              1966   3740e     20:28    54:43    50:44   7,613    8:30 
 1577   7501  Miranda Lorist             Zwolle                1975   3741e     19:25    54:48    49:49   7,753    8:30 
 1578   7869  Sarina Kant                Amersfoort            1990   3742e     17:38    54:54    50:16   7,683    8:31 
 1579   7132  Nienke Euverman            Zwolle                1998   3744e     18:46    55:02    50:02   7,719    8:32 
 1580   7584  Wilma Klunder              Twello                1968   3745e     19:42    55:02    52:25   7,368    8:32 
 1581   8019  Kitty Mulder               Twello                1967   3746e     19:42    55:03    52:25   7,368    8:33 
 1582   7658  Natasja Ballast            Zwolle                1974   3748e     17:55    55:04    51:13   7,541    8:33 
 1583   6412  Marieke Rienstra           Zwolle                1984   3751e     18:45    55:12    50:54   7,588    8:34 
 1584   6335  Ilona Kemerink             Zwolle                1979   3752e     18:45    55:13    50:53   7,590    8:34 
 1585   7958  Tamara van Deel            Zwolle                1990   3753e     19:37    55:14    50:38   7,628    8:34 
 1586   7906  Monique Rijers             Zwolle                1985   3754e     19:38    55:14    50:38   7,628    8:34 
 1587   8411  Jacky van Aarst            Zwolle                1970   3755e     19:36    55:14    50:38   7,628    8:34 
 1588   6400  Bettina Eenkhoorn          Genemuiden            1995   3762e     18:21    55:22    50:24   7,663    8:36 
 1589   6408  Femmie Eenkhoorn           Genemuiden            1972   3763e     18:22    55:25    50:27   7,656    8:36 
 1590   5152  Lieke Tielbeek             Mindfit 6             1989   3764e     19:34    55:31    50:35   7,635    8:37 
 1591   6783  Dineke Boerman             Nieuwleusen           1958   3765e     20:33    55:36    52:55   7,299    8:38 
 1592   6902  Karina Koopman             Zwolle                1970   3766e     19:01    55:37    52:08   7,408    8:38 
 1593   7682  Nora de Jong               Harderwijk            1956   3767e     19:11    55:37    50:51   7,595    8:38 
 1594   7383  Petra Mondria              Zwolle                1965   3771e     19:17    56:01    50:48   7,603    8:42 
 1595   7955  Alice van Roekel-Tetets    Zwolle                1966   3772e     19:36    56:07    55:24   6,971    8:43 
 1596   6363  Ria Klaassen               Zwolle                1957   3774e     18:49    56:20    52:30   7,357    8:45 
 1597   7417  Lizah Hoeve                Leiden                1996   3775e     19:42    56:24    51:13   7,541    8:45 
 1598   7092  Thirza Vellekoop           Delft                 1995   3776e     19:40    56:29    51:16   7,534    8:46 
 1599   7752  Tamara van den Beld        Zwolle                1994   3777e     18:16    56:33    52:25   7,368    8:47 
 1600   8660  Marja Borger               Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1966   3778e     19:33    56:33    54:05   7,141    8:47 
 1601   8813  Alexia Corjanus            Vrienden van Autisme  1994   3781e     18:28    56:39    52:30   7,357    8:48 
 1602   6354  Cindy van Dalfsen          Zwolle                1977   3782e     20:11    56:43    52:33   7,350    8:48 
 1603   8817  Sonja van Es               Vrienden van Autisme  1974   3783e     18:26    56:46    52:35   7,345    8:49 
 1604   7022  Ina Blaauwgeers            Zwolle                1967   3785e     19:38    56:49    53:25   7,230    8:49 
 1605   7543  Moniek Samson              Zwolle                1980   3786e     19:17    56:50    51:37   7,482    8:49 
 1606   7583  Tjitske de Gier            Woerden               1982   3787e     17:37    57:05    54:21   7,106    8:52 
 1607   7532  Nicole Breedijk-Faber      Zwolle                1969   3788e     19:57    57:08    54:53   7,037    8:52 
 1608   6527  Marja Ringewole            Zwolle                1967   3789e     19:57    57:08    54:53   7,037    8:52 
 1609   8135  Herma Weekamp              Zwolle                1949   3790e     19:22    57:10    52:02   7,423    8:52 
 1610   8727  Marjan Hendriksen          Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   3791e     19:32    57:25    55:13   6,995    8:55 
 1611   5620  Annet Luursema             Enexis B.V. 5         1973   3793e     19:54    57:28    54:15   7,119    8:55 
 1612   8110  Dana Maatkamp              Zwolle                1990   3794e     18:07    57:35    53:30   7,219    8:56 
 1613   8403  Christien Zieleman         Lemele                1991   3795e     20:22    57:35    53:29   7,221    8:56 
 1614   6563  Lisette Solen              Raalte                1977   3796e     20:19    57:38    53:42   7,192    8:57 
 1615   6897  Paulina Babiarz            Dronten               1990   3797e     19:28    57:41    54:35   7,076    8:57 
 1616   6338  Kimberley van der Velde    Zwolle                1994   3800e     20:24    57:50    53:28   7,224    8:59 
 1617   7343  Judith Schenkel            Zwolle                1982   3802e     19:50    58:01    53:36   7,206    9:00 
 1618   6451  Angelique Maassen          Zwolle                1968   3804e     21:32    58:07    55:53   6,911    9:01 
 1619   8528  Ildikó Middelkamp          Nijverdal             1970   3806e     18:36    58:08    53:32   7,215    9:01 
 1620   6572  Helma van Rooijen          Zwolle                1964   3808e     19:29    58:18    53:20   7,242    9:03 
 1621   8197  Patricia Rietberg          Zwolle                1990   3813e     19:14    59:00    54:37   7,071    9:09 
 1622   7694  Inger Linthorst            Heino                 1974   3815e     20:26    59:29    56:20   6,856    9:14 
 1623   7297  Ramona Neplenbroek         Heino                 1971   3816e     20:42    59:29    56:20   6,856    9:14 
 1624   2392  Marlies Koerhuis           Zwolle                1980   3817e     20:33    59:44    55:18   6,984    9:16 
 1625   8571  Klaasje Schiphorst         Nieuwleusen           1964   3818e     20:58    59:48    56:26   6,844    9:17 
 1626   7027  Bianca Kramer              Zwolle                1975   3821e     19:49    59:55    55:31   6,957    9:18 
 1627   7441  Saskia Hofman              Zwolle                1980   3823e     19:50    59:56    55:32   6,955    9:18 
 1628   6928  Jacqueline Boezerooy       Slijkenburg           1981   3824e     19:34  1:00:01    55:38   6,942    9:19 
 1629   6943  Jolanda Eggink Boezerooij  Oldemarkt             1987   3825e     19:34  1:00:01    55:39   6,940    9:19 
 1630   6539  Mariska Vels               Zwolle                1969   3827e     21:09  1:00:04    56:47   6,802    9:19 
 1631   8772  Sanne Gerrits              Hart voor Zwolle      1992   3828e     21:25  1:00:06    57:03   6,770    9:20 
 1632   8770  Chantal Rus                Hart voor Zwolle      1996   3829e     21:25  1:00:06    57:03   6,770    9:20 
 1633   7507  Rietje Wijnia              Zwolle                1974   3830e     20:06  1:00:13    55:22   6,976    9:21 
 1634   7974  Inge Adolfse               Veeningen             1967   3831e     19:23  1:00:16    53:31   7,217    9:21 
 1635   6813  Marjet van de Wetering     Dedemsvaart           1986   3832e     20:35  1:00:29    56:06   6,884    9:23 
 1636   6154  Carina Bakker              Wavin 9               1964   3833e     21:04  1:00:30    59:24   6,502    9:23 
 1637   6920  Linda Zwakenberg           Lemelerveld           1998   3834e     20:12  1:00:36    55:59   6,899    9:24 
 1638   8049  Muriël Gijzen              Epe                   1998   3837e     21:25  1:01:11    56:59   6,778    9:30 
 1639   8050  Carla Gijzen-Huiberts      Epe                   1965   3838e     20:49  1:01:17    57:04   6,768    9:31 
 1640   7652  Charissa van Spijker       Kampen                1995   3844e     21:08  1:01:57    57:38   6,701    9:37 
 1641   6701  Charon Zwakenberg          Lemelerveld           1990   3845e     21:18  1:02:19    57:41   6,696    9:40 
 1642   7017  Lysanne Bosscher Holkamp   Dalfsen               1992   3849e     21:20  1:04:04    59:41   6,471    9:57 
 1643   7050  Moniek Beute               Assen                 1980   3851e     22:39  1:05:40  1:01:52   6,243   10:12