SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 EM RECREATIE - SCH-M
28-06-2017 18:37                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   9654  Michelle Rekers            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001    329e     12:59    36:41    30:50  12,526    4:47 
    2   9514  Merel Staal                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003    446e     13:24    37:34    31:43  12,177    4:55 
    3   9529  Luna Helbers               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003    492e     13:22    38:26    32:04  12,044    4:58 
    4   9193  Annewieke Tigelaar         Talentstad Praktijko  1981    607e     12:36    37:49    32:46  11,787    5:05 
    5   9644  Lente van den Wall Bake    Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001    667e     13:28    39:44    33:11  11,639    5:09 
    6   9009  Mylla Dwars                Thorbecke Scholengem  1999    682e     13:17    38:31    33:16  11,610    5:10 
    7   9697  Lisa Joosse                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003    717e     13:21    39:56    33:31  11,523    5:12 
    8   9442  Lissa van Dam              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003    731e     13:26    38:57    33:36  11,495    5:13 
    9   9018  Sophie van den Belt        Thorbecke Scholengem  2001    739e     13:03    38:52    33:39  11,478    5:13 
   10   9634  Jasmijn Dijsselhof         Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001    749e     13:26    39:34    33:42  11,461    5:14 
   11   9015  Margot Bekkink             Thorbecke Scholengem  2002    788e     13:29    38:02    33:53  11,399    5:15 
   12   9019  Iris Murk                  Thorbecke Scholengem  1978    835e     12:49    39:21    34:10  11,304    5:18 
   13   9226  Marian Brand               Greijdanus            2003    859e     13:39    39:17    34:17  11,266    5:19 
   14   9657  Naomi Tardy                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2000    870e     13:34    40:13    34:21  11,244    5:20 
   15   9014  Naomi Faber                Thorbecke Scholengem  2002    901e     12:58    38:39    34:31  11,189    5:21 
   16   9144  Annelot van der Laan       Groene Welle          1992    921e     13:09    38:03    34:38  11,152    5:22 
   17   9253  Eline Klunder              CSG Dingstede         2000    975e     13:51    40:18    34:56  11,056    5:25 
   18   9492  Marieke Peters             Thomas a Kempis Coll  1985   1077e     14:12    40:33    35:26  10,900    5:30 
   19   9016  Tess Pot                   Thorbecke Scholengem  2003   1102e     14:32    40:50    35:34  10,859    5:31 
   20   9591  Carlijn Ruiter             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   1116e     14:05    40:54    35:37  10,844    5:31 
   21   9612  Annegreet Knoll            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2000   1139e     13:25    42:04    35:43  10,813    5:32 
   22   9552  Tessa Mensink              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   1163e     14:19    41:07    35:48  10,788    5:33 
   23   9191  Margot van Triest          Groene Welle          2000   1164e     15:00    41:07    35:48  10,788    5:33 
   24   9659  Nika Engelsman             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2000   1169e     13:29    42:23    35:50  10,778    5:34 
   25   9532  Mayke Dokter               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   1226e     13:50    42:03    36:07  10,694    5:36 
   26   9616  Britt Buitenhuis           Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   1256e     14:40    42:07    36:15  10,654    5:37 
   27   9148  Anniek de Wit              Groene Welle          1992   1283e     15:20    41:08    36:21  10,625    5:38 
   28   9165  Indy Sasso                 Groene Welle          2003   1289e     14:58    41:55    36:23  10,615    5:39 
   29   9367  TalentStad T               TalentStad            2003   1316e     15:11    41:43    36:30  10,581    5:40 
   30   9643  Keli Schut                 Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   1321e     14:31    42:24    36:31  10,577    5:40 
   31   9626  Francien Rosendal          Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   1358e     14:31    42:35    36:42  10,524    5:42 
   32   9502  Christina den Dunnen       Thomas a Kempis Coll  1976   1359e     14:31    42:35    36:42  10,524    5:42 
   33   9384  Roos Bruins Slot           Carolus Clusius Coll  2002   1366e     14:27    42:07    36:45  10,509    5:42 
   34   9008  Finn Teters                Thorbecke Scholengem  1999   1369e     14:03    41:55    36:45  10,509    5:42 
   35   9383  Inesz Oplaat               Carolus Clusius Coll  2002   1370e     14:27    42:07    36:45  10,509    5:42 
   36   9625  Fleur van Eijk             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2000   1404e     14:39    42:52    36:54  10,467    5:43 
   37   9485  Sasja Coehoorn             Thomas a Kempis Coll  1989   1418e     14:49    42:51    36:56  10,457    5:44 
   38   9408  Maud Mobers                Carolus Clusius Coll  2002   1420e     14:21    42:27    36:57  10,453    5:44 
   39   9229  Anna van der Stege         Greijdanus            2003   1422e     14:22    42:00    36:58  10,448    5:44 
   40   9693  Anna Rosa Ubink            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   1445e     14:42    43:13    37:07  10,406    5:45 
   41   9627  Hanne Wolthuis             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2000   1458e     14:25    43:45    37:12  10,382    5:46 
   42   9092  Sanne Drobinski            De Ambelt             1987   1484e     15:42    42:42    37:17  10,359    5:47 
   43   9255  Hannah Kroes               CSG Dingstede         2001   1506e     15:24    42:49    37:27  10,313    5:49 
   44   9509  Hanna Festen               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   1541e     15:20    43:36    37:41  10,249    5:51 
   45   9039  Jeannette Krabhuis         Deltion College       1984   1551e     15:08    43:16    37:44  10,236    5:51 
   46   9652  Maud Schoemaker            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   1564e     15:31    43:30    37:47  10,222    5:52 
   47   9504  Bo Raven                   Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   1565e     15:31    43:30    37:47  10,222    5:52 
   48   9496  Denice Koolman             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   1590e     13:35    42:51    37:53  10,195    5:53 
   49   9001  Esmee Groen                Thorbecke Scholengem  1999   1594e     14:52    43:09    37:54  10,191    5:53 
   50   9247  Ilse Dusseljee             CSG Dingstede         2001   1610e     15:25    43:20    37:59  10,168    5:54 
   51   9183  Marjan van der Voet        Groene Welle          1986   1644e     15:32    42:53    38:06  10,137    5:55 
   52   9146  Eef Koenjer                Groene Welle          1988   1733e     15:31    43:14    38:27  10,045    5:58 
   53   9708  Corina Vrieling            Thomas a Kempis Coll  1970   1775e     15:25    41:58    38:38   9,997    6:00 
   54   9480  Iris van Bueren            Thomas a Kempis Coll  1989   1779e     15:24    41:59    38:38   9,997    6:00 
   55   9258  Maaike Meijer              CSG Dingstede         2001   1808e     15:22    44:08    38:44   9,971    6:01 
   56   9109  Amber Toerse               Groene Welle          2002   1817e     14:58    44:18    38:46   9,963    6:01 
   57   9257  Celly Lugtenberg           CSG Dingstede         2000   1846e     15:23    44:17    38:54   9,929    6:02 
   58   9090  Elisja Hellendoorn         De Ambelt             1983   1895e     15:18    44:31    39:07   9,874    6:04 
   59   9380  Janna Oldebeuving          Carolus Clusius Coll  1983   1906e     15:41    43:33    39:09   9,865    6:04 
   60   9357  Frederike van Uden         TalentStad            1980   1908e     15:41    43:33    39:10   9,861    6:05 
   61   9385  Berber Klos                Carolus Clusius Coll  2004   1925e     15:53    43:27    39:14   9,844    6:05 
   62   9490  Maud Pastink               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   1935e     15:12    44:36    39:16   9,836    6:06 
   63   9503  Puck Noever                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   1940e     15:49    44:33    39:17   9,832    6:06 
   64   9428  Ashanti Daha               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   1946e     15:44    44:35    39:19   9,823    6:06 
   65   9400  Siri van den Bergh         Carolus Clusius Coll  2003   2017e     15:25    45:14    39:36   9,753    6:09 
   66   9399  Anouk van Vilsteren        Carolus Clusius Coll  2003   2018e     15:25    45:14    39:36   9,753    6:09 
   67   9637  Joëlla de Vries            Thomas a Kempis Coll  1999   2020e     15:01    44:55    39:36   9,753    6:09 
   68   9264  Anniek Rabelink            CSG Dingstede         2001   2029e     15:07    45:02    39:39   9,741    6:09 
   69   9012  Sophie Verheijen           Thorbecke Scholengem  1999   2041e     15:42    45:03    39:41   9,733    6:09 
   70   9526  Hester Balster             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2060e     16:10    45:55    39:47   9,708    6:10 
   71   9250  Naoh van den Hoonaard      CSG Dingstede         2001   2095e     16:18    45:07    39:57   9,668    6:12 
   72   9703  Sanne Vinke                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2130e     14:44    45:59    40:06   9,631    6:13 
   73   9630  Isabelle Lones             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   2148e     16:17    46:04    40:12   9,607    6:14 
   74   9021  Maire Tonis                Thorbecke Scholengem  2003   2153e     15:23    45:29    40:13   9,603    6:14 
   75   9149  Eliene Veltman             Groene Welle          1991   2171e     15:32    45:04    40:18   9,584    6:15 
   76   9484  Nikki Oosterwijk           Thomas a Kempis Coll  1991   2177e     15:59    45:56    40:19   9,580    6:15 
   77   9184  Tessa Esselink             Groene Welle          2003   2186e     15:52    46:01    40:20   9,576    6:15 
   78   9482  Christine van der Meulen   Thomas a Kempis Coll  1988   2208e     16:39    46:03    40:25   9,556    6:16 
   79   9290  Mirella Koers              De Twijn              1975   2241e     16:35    45:58    40:34   9,521    6:18 
   80   9523  Fleur Nagtegaal            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2259e     15:36    46:33    40:37   9,509    6:18 
   81   9647  Manoah Drayer              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   2299e     14:59    47:07    40:46   9,474    6:19 
   82   9544  Renate Dellemijn           Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2304e     16:32    46:08    40:47   9,470    6:20 
   83   9429  Donna van Ommen            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   2308e     16:31    46:09    40:48   9,466    6:20 
   84   9588  Vera Markink               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   2315e     16:21    46:45    40:51   9,455    6:20 
   85   9082  Jiska Stolk                De Ambelt             1980   2317e     15:49    45:44    40:51   9,455    6:20 
   86   9445  Suze de Vries              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2337e     16:32    46:18    40:57   9,432    6:21 
   87   9163  Britt Makken               Groene Welle          2002   2344e     16:01    44:29    40:59   9,424    6:22 
   88   9406  Maxime Quispel             Carolus Clusius Coll  2004   2362e     17:22    46:40    41:06   9,397    6:23 
   89   9649  Marjon van Kolthoorn       Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   2381e     16:16    47:03    41:10   9,382    6:23 
   90   9528  Kayenne Lenderink          Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2386e     15:55    46:29    41:12   9,374    6:24 
   91   9220  Tamar Meulenberg           Greijdanus            2004   2395e     16:16    46:52    41:13   9,370    6:24 
   92   9224  Myrthe Vlieger             Greijdanus            2004   2399e     16:16    46:52    41:14   9,367    6:24 
   93   9225  Sharon van Olst            Greijdanus            1998   2489e     15:34    46:58    41:39   9,273    6:28 
   94   9006  Roos Jansen                Thorbecke Scholengem  2004   2517e     16:16    47:06    41:45   9,251    6:29 
   95   9622  Demi Binnenkamp            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2000   2523e     16:31    47:58    41:47   9,243    6:29 
   96   9432  Hadassa van der Pol        Thomas a Kempis Coll  2004   2541e     16:35    47:11    41:50   9,232    6:29 
   97   9483  Yvonne Prins               Thomas a Kempis Coll  1986   2547e     16:00    47:28    41:51   9,229    6:30 
   98   9369  Marleen Tielbeke           TalentStad            1980   2594e     15:51    47:15    42:06   9,174    6:32 
   99   9533  Michelle Odedo             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2604e     16:32    47:28    42:08   9,167    6:32 
  100   9002  Amber Mars                 Thorbecke Scholengem  2002   2606e     16:16    47:48    42:08   9,167    6:32 
  101   9007  Desi Giebels               Thorbecke Scholengem  2002   2610e     16:17    47:50    42:10   9,159    6:33 
  102   9153  Femke Adema                Groene Welle          1969   2625e     16:09    45:46    42:14   9,145    6:33 
  103   9338  Aliene van Dijk            Van Kinsbergen colle  1982   2630e     16:31    48:04    42:15   9,141    6:33 
  104   9601  Lynn van der Weerd         Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2633e     17:01    47:36    42:16   9,138    6:33 
  105   9214  Liene Hazekamp             Greijdanus            2004   2637e     16:16    47:55    42:17   9,134    6:34 
  106   9522  Finn Riksman               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2638e     17:01    47:37    42:17   9,134    6:34 
  107   9045  Chella van der Haar        Deltion College       1980   2639e     16:01    47:49    42:17   9,134    6:34 
  108   9040  Gerdien van den Brink      Deltion College       1985   2641e     16:28    47:49    42:17   9,134    6:34 
  109   9038  Karin Hol                  Deltion College       1962   2644e     16:28    47:49    42:18   9,130    6:34 
  110   9219  Sofieke Bol                Greijdanus            2004   2648e     16:15    47:57    42:18   9,130    6:34 
  111   9310  Elsa Leendertse            Van Kinsbergen colle  2003   2656e     17:18    48:04    42:21   9,120    6:34 
  112   9459  Maud Eelman                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   2675e     16:57    47:51    42:26   9,102    6:35 
  113   9462  Jade van de Streek         Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2676e     16:58    47:52    42:26   9,102    6:35 
  114   9003  Sandra van Lierop          Thorbecke Scholengem  2002   2679e     16:55    47:49    42:27   9,098    6:35 
  115   9481  Carlijn van Eijk           Thomas a Kempis Coll  1989   2698e     16:39    48:08    42:31   9,084    6:36 
  116   9131  Suus Vink                  Groene Welle          1995   2701e     16:45    48:46    42:33   9,077    6:36 
  117   9695  Eva Bennema ten Brinke     Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2746e     15:16    49:08    42:42   9,045    6:38 
  118   9564  Aniek Wilmink              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2763e     15:17    49:15    42:49   9,020    6:39 
  119   9604  Noor Stiekema              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   2766e     17:08    48:06    42:49   9,020    6:39 
  120   9207  Anneleen de Jong           Greijdanus            2003   2792e     17:28    48:32    42:59   8,985    6:40 
  121   9211  Suzanne Dikkema            Greijdanus            2003   2795e     17:28    48:33    43:00   8,982    6:40 
  122   9208  Esther Hulst               Greijdanus            2003   2796e     17:28    48:34    43:00   8,982    6:40 
  123   9513  Maaike Visscher            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   2804e     17:00    48:42    43:02   8,975    6:41 
  124   9365  TalentStad R               TalentStad            2003   2819e     17:39    48:15    43:06   8,961    6:41 
  125   9448  Suzan Koek                 Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2860e     16:35    48:38    43:17   8,923    6:43 
  126   9530  Madelief Bruijnse          Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2864e     16:32    48:39    43:19   8,916    6:43 
  127   9424  Anna Stroeve               Carolus Clusius Coll  2006   2867e     16:55    48:58    43:20   8,913    6:43 
  128   9517  Sophie Jansen              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2870e     15:00    49:15    43:20   8,913    6:43 
  129   9134  Madelief van der Horst     Groene Welle          1997   2884e     16:24    48:12    43:24   8,899    6:44 
  130   9137  Angeline Bos               Groene Welle          1995   2889e     16:23    48:14    43:26   8,892    6:44 
  131   9027  Yasmin Ibrahim Mohammed    Deltion College       1993   2897e     16:00    48:56    43:28   8,885    6:45 
  132   9648  Marjolein Schraa           Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   2907e     16:32    49:42    43:31   8,875    6:45 
  133   9566  Bo Brouwer                 Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2928e     16:20    50:05    43:38   8,851    6:46 
  134   9580  Mirthe Groen               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2929e     16:19    50:05    43:38   8,851    6:46 
  135   9487  Dieneke Colenbrander       Thomas a Kempis Coll  1951   2936e     16:37    49:18    43:40   8,845    6:47 
  136   9583  Rosalie Coenraads          Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   2946e     16:23    50:05    43:42   8,838    6:47 
  137   9169  Iris Nijenhuis             Groene Welle          2004   2948e     16:13    46:10    43:42   8,838    6:47 
  138   9234  Inge Sandink               Greijdanus            2005   2967e     16:44    49:29    43:48   8,818    6:48 
  139   9125  Sanne ten Kate             Groene Welle          1997   2976e     16:32    48:39    43:52   8,804    6:48 
  140   9143  Kim Voswijk                Groene Welle          1982   2978e     17:03    47:47    43:52   8,804    6:48 
  141   9212  Cynthia Koolman            Greijdanus            2003   2979e     15:34    49:31    43:53   8,801    6:49 
  142   9124  Sigrid Bos                 Groene Welle          1999   2981e     16:33    48:39    43:53   8,801    6:49 
  143   9558  Ayleen Senf                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3007e     17:39    49:44    44:04   8,764    6:50 
  144   9498  Eva Tulen                  Thomas a Kempis Coll  2005   3010e     17:03    47:28    44:05   8,761    6:50 
  145   9246  Kim van Duijl              CSG Dingstede         2000   3024e     18:12    49:33    44:08   8,751    6:51 
  146   9704  Silke Knol                 Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   3033e     16:58    50:17    44:10   8,745    6:51 
  147   9241  Leonora Courant            CSG Dingstede         2000   3063e     17:26    49:48    44:19   8,715    6:53 
  148   9394  Stella van Santen          Carolus Clusius Coll  2003   3064e     17:16    49:53    44:20   8,712    6:53 
  149   9237  Kristel Abee               CSG Dingstede         2001   3066e     18:13    49:45    44:20   8,712    6:53 
  150   9405  Jip Nijland                Carolus Clusius Coll  2004   3067e     17:23    49:54    44:20   8,712    6:53 
  151   9268  Rosalie Telgenhof          CSG Dingstede         2000   3068e     18:09    49:49    44:20   8,712    6:53 
  152   9449  Tanne Lanjouw              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3071e     17:36    49:42    44:21   8,708    6:53 
  153   9392  Floor Hoekstra             Carolus Clusius Coll  2004   3076e     17:16    49:56    44:23   8,702    6:53 
  154   9196  Riana De Jonge             Talentstad Praktijko  1989   3083e     16:22    49:28    44:26   8,692    6:54 
  155   9336  Anna Loonen                Van Kinsbergen colle  1959   3096e     17:15    50:19    44:28   8,686    6:54 
  156   9142  Annika Loef                Groene Welle          1980   3106e     17:18    48:26    44:31   8,676    6:54 
  157   9433  Helen Bosch                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3144e     17:24    50:06    44:44   8,634    6:56 
  158   9505  Brechtje Laverman          Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   3171e     17:00    50:31    44:52   8,608    6:58 
  159   9458  Isabel Zech                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   3187e     16:34    50:20    44:58   8,589    6:59 
  160   9312  Daimy Vis                  Van Kinsbergen colle  2002   3199e     17:54    50:47    45:03   8,573    6:59 
  161   9307  Gabriëlle Knikker          Van Kinsbergen colle  2003   3200e     17:54    50:47    45:03   8,573    6:59 
  162   9534  Michelle Went              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3212e     17:59    50:29    45:11   8,548    7:01 
  163   9465  Carmen Visser              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3228e     18:07    50:42    45:15   8,535    7:01 
  164   9476  Sterre Schuurman           Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3229e     18:08    50:41    45:15   8,535    7:01 
  165   9554  Chanika Raharing           Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   3231e     15:10    50:35    45:17   8,529    7:02 
  166   9160  Rachelle Wittenaar         Groene Welle          2002   3252e     17:02    49:20    45:21   8,516    7:02 
  167   9447  Noa Vastenburg             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3258e     17:37    50:43    45:22   8,513    7:02 
  168   9561  Christel Straver           Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3263e     16:42    50:46    45:26   8,501    7:03 
  169   9379  Leonie Pietersen           Carolus Clusius Coll  1986   3270e     17:35    51:02    45:29   8,491    7:03 
  170   9423  Emma Edelman               Carolus Clusius Coll  2002   3271e     17:08    50:52    45:29   8,491    7:03 
  171   9420  Esmee Dunnik               Carolus Clusius Coll  2002   3277e     17:08    50:54    45:31   8,485    7:04 
  172   9017  Lisa Schoone               Thorbecke Scholengem  2001   3290e     17:40    51:02    45:37   8,467    7:05 
  173   9277  Linda van Petersen         De Twijn              1981   3298e     17:38    51:06    45:40   8,457    7:05 
  174   9291  Meike Brinks               De Twijn              1989   3299e     17:38    51:07    45:40   8,457    7:05 
  175   9613  Annika van de Vosse        Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   3310e     15:46    52:10    45:49   8,430    7:07 
  176   9362  TalentStad O               TalentStad            2003   3326e     18:13    51:11    46:00   8,396    7:08 
  177   9313  Karlijn Bakhuizen          Van Kinsbergen colle  2003   3329e     17:56    51:46    46:01   8,393    7:08 
  178   9203  Carmen Zitter              Talentstad Praktijko  2003   3349e     16:46    51:12    46:06   8,378    7:09 
  179   9204  Marel Bouwhuis             Talentstad Praktijko  2003   3352e     16:47    51:12    46:07   8,375    7:09 
  180   9494  Willeke de Boer            Thomas a Kempis Coll  1990   3365e     17:43    52:07    46:10   8,366    7:10 
  181   9105  Jasmijn Wessels            Groene Welle          2004   3369e     17:45    48:40    46:13   8,357    7:10 
  182   9118  Anke Aalbers               Groene Welle          2000   3383e     18:38    51:07    46:17   8,345    7:11 
  183   9106  Iris Muilerman             Groene Welle          2004   3388e     17:29    49:51    46:19   8,339    7:11 
  184   9115  Fleur Makkinga             Groene Welle          2001   3390e     18:38    51:09    46:19   8,339    7:11 
  185   9669  Tayla Engels               Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   3399e     15:08    52:44    46:22   8,330    7:12 
  186   9413  Ellen Kroes                Carolus Clusius Coll  2004   3415e     18:09    52:13    46:35   8,291    7:14 
  187   9414  Charlize vd Wildenberg     Carolus Clusius Coll  2003   3416e     18:10    52:13    46:36   8,288    7:14 
  188   9119  Marlies Brouwer            Groene Welle          1999   3431e     18:34    51:43    46:48   8,253    7:16 
  189   9335  Flore Veldhuis             Van Kinsbergen colle  2003   3439e     17:56    52:36    46:52   8,241    7:16 
  190   9216  Emma Spanninga             Greijdanus            2003   3442e     18:00    52:32    46:53   8,238    7:17 
  191   9218  Anne Ooms                  Greijdanus            2002   3443e     18:01    52:32    46:54   8,235    7:17 
  192   9410  Chemene Seleky             Carolus Clusius Coll  2004   3482e     18:14    52:53    47:15   8,174    7:20 
  193   9382  Erin van Zwolle            Carolus Clusius Coll  2004   3483e     18:14    52:53    47:15   8,174    7:20 
  194   9096  Sanne van Luijk            De Ambelt             2002   3510e     17:43    52:17    47:28   8,137    7:22 
  195   9271  Ilse de Vries              CSG Dingstede         2000   3513e     17:27    53:00    47:31   8,128    7:22 
  196   9206  Lariesa Tjon Jaw Chong     Talentstad Praktijko  2000   3532e     15:59    52:45    47:47   8,083    7:25 
  197   9437  Julia Zandbergen           Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   3544e     17:36    53:17    47:56   8,057    7:26 
  198   9576  Lisa Hollewand             Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3550e     16:56    53:17    48:00   8,046    7:27 
  199   9102  Davina Belt                Groene Welle          2004   3588e     17:06    54:12    48:32   7,958    7:32 
  200   9099  Emma Scheper               Groene Welle          2003   3589e     17:06    54:12    48:32   7,958    7:32 
  201   9154  Manuela Schmitz            Groene Welle          1998   3592e     18:42    53:21    48:36   7,947    7:33 
  202   9138  Daniëlle Akster            Groene Welle          1998   3593e     18:42    53:21    48:36   7,947    7:33 
  203   9286  Carola Gerrits             De Twijn              1979   3606e     18:21    54:17    48:50   7,909    7:35 
  204   9280  Britt Vochteloo            De Twijn              2004   3607e     18:21    54:17    48:50   7,909    7:35 
  205   9694  Anne Strijtveen            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2004   3618e     17:48    55:14    49:09   7,858    7:38 
  206   9687  Nienke Somers              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3620e     17:48    55:15    49:09   7,858    7:38 
  207   9493  Marlou Post                Thomas a Kempis Coll  1995   3626e     17:43    55:06    49:10   7,855    7:38 
  208   9327  Enya Visch                 Van Kinsbergen colle  2003   3650e     17:18    55:17    49:34   7,792    7:42 
  209   9671  Tessa Schutte              Thomas a Kempis Coll  2001   3668e     19:18    56:14    50:02   7,719    7:46 
  210   9242  Anouk Dalessi              CSG Dingstede         1998   3703e     17:25    56:36    51:07   7,556    7:56 
  211   9248  Astrid Faber               CSG Dingstede         2000   3704e     17:32    56:36    51:12   7,543    7:57 
  212   9684  Julia Breedveld            Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   3717e     17:46    57:47    51:39   7,478    8:01 
  213   9179  Ylse Duinkerken            Groene Welle          2000   3720e     18:00    56:48    51:54   7,442    8:03 
  214   9128  Sara van den Broek         Groene Welle          1998   3738e     20:26    59:00    52:45   7,322    8:11 
  215   9129  Debora Stolvoort           Groene Welle          1998   3739e     20:25    59:00    52:46   7,319    8:11 
  216   9536  Rolain van Bruggen         Thomas a Kempis Coll  2003   3741e     18:40    58:24    53:02   7,283    8:14 
  217   9438  Paula Faber                Thomas a Kempis Coll  2002   3742e     19:12    58:36    53:14   7,255    8:16 
  218   9317  Sofia Hofman               Van Kinsbergen colle  2003   3759e     19:28    59:48    54:05   7,141    8:24 
  219   9328  Isa Voorhorst              Van Kinsbergen colle  2003   3760e     19:28    59:49    54:06   7,139    8:24 
  220   9202  Jaimy Wessels              Talentstad Praktijko  2001   3772e     22:31    55:18    55:18   6,984    8:35 
  221   9186  Charelle Prins             Groene Welle          1997   3790e     20:56  1:01:24    56:39   6,818    8:48 
  222   9136  Sabine Haverkamp           Groene Welle          2000   3791e     20:46  1:01:36    56:41   6,814    8:48 
  223   9303  Lisa Krol                  Van Kinsbergen colle  2001   3800e     17:54  1:02:55    57:11   6,754    8:53 
  224   9330  Hannah Plaggenborg         Van Kinsbergen colle  2003   3801e     17:58  1:02:56    57:12   6,752    8:53 
  225   9329  Sabine ten Wolde           Van Kinsbergen colle  2002   3802e     17:54  1:02:57    57:12   6,752    8:53 
  226   9340  Youki Erdkamp              Van Kinsbergen colle  1989   3805e     18:49  1:04:46    58:56   6,554    9:09