SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 EM RECREATIE - MRECR
28-06-2017 18:35                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   5158  Robert Gerritsen           Nederlandse Politie   1986      1e      8:32    22:03    22:00  17,555    3:25 
    2   7418  Taco Schaaf                Utrecht               1987      2e      8:38    24:03    22:39  17,052    3:31 
    3   5635  Matthieu van den Broeke    Djopzz 2              1978      3e      9:01    23:19    23:15  16,612    3:36 
    4   5302  Anne Velema                Hogeschool Windeshei  1980      4e      9:03    23:32    23:25  16,493    3:38 
    5   6008  Danny Bruinenberg          Scania Production Zw  1994      5e      8:56    23:39    23:35  16,377    3:39 
    6   5304  Ruben Draaijer             Hogeschool Windeshei  1992      6e      9:04    23:52    23:47  16,239    3:41 
    7   8778  Kibrom Hadgu Kiflai        Hart voor Zwolle      2001      7e      9:30    26:37    23:57  16,126    3:43 
    8   5660  Topper Rabobank            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990      8e      9:13    24:20    24:15  15,927    3:46 
    9   5146  Martijn Jansen             Mindfit 5             1980      9e      9:28    24:31    24:22  15,850    3:47 
   10   7125  Sander Bennink             ACO Van Elderen       1997     10e      9:21    26:01    24:37  15,689    3:49 
   11   5101  Jilles-Jan Warmer          Ernst & Young Accoun  1994     11e      9:25    24:49    24:44  15,615    3:50 
   12   8174  Roel-Jan Heeringa          PEC 1910              1973     12e      9:19    26:14    24:50  15,552    3:51 
   13   7128  Thomas Bennink             ACO Van Elderen       1997     14e      9:21    26:19    24:56  15,490    3:52 
   14   5305  Jonatan Kuhlmann           Hogeschool Windeshei  1997     15e      9:04    25:06    25:00  15,449    3:53 
   15   5286  Andy de Jong               Carinova 3            1975     16e      9:14    25:11    25:07  15,377    3:54 
   16   6007  Joost Klaver               Scania Production Zw  1968     17e      9:29    25:25    25:09  15,357    3:54 
   17   6962  Jan Willem van Huizen      Zwolle                1990     18e      9:19    26:37    25:10  15,346    3:54 
   18   6922  Ton Raijmakers             Zwolle                1955     19e      9:29    26:39    25:14  15,306    3:55 
   19   6001  Daniel Meissl              Scania Production Zw  1993     20e      9:32    25:55    25:16  15,286    3:55 
   20   5768  Jeroen Kinket              Scania Production Zw  1996     21e      9:01    25:34    25:24  15,206    3:56 
   21   6380  Mark Smit                  IJlst                 1997     22e      9:33    27:03    25:31  15,136    3:57 
   22   8601  Andre Withaar              Zwolle                1981     23e      9:32    27:00    25:33  15,116    3:58 
   23   6027  Annemiek Bruijntjes        Landstede 4           1992     24e      9:57    26:11    25:34  15,106    3:58 
   24   8008  Mohammed Driemus           Zwolle                1995     25e     10:44    28:37    25:36  15,087    3:58 
   25   6968  Arjan Bruins               Hasselt               1996     26e     10:18    28:34    25:37  15,077    3:58 
   26   5100  Nick Schuurs               Ernst & Young Accoun  1993     27e      9:39    25:45    25:39  15,057    3:59 
   27   5738  Gerrit van 't Ende         Scania Production Zw  1965     28e      9:38    25:51    25:45  14,999    4:00 
   28   7060  Gerben Pol                 Zwolle                1984     29e     10:01    27:22    25:53  14,922    4:01 
   29   6108  Quirijn van der Peet       Ten Cate Protect 4    1981     30e      9:32    26:07    25:55  14,902    4:01 
   30   7093  Mike ten Broeke            Heerde                1997     31e      9:52    27:31    25:56  14,893    4:01 
   31   5689  Albert Mussche             Salverda Bouw 7       1970     32e      9:51    26:13    26:06  14,798    4:03 
   32   6185  Roel Pit                   Wavin 15              1966     34e      9:52    26:14    26:08  14,779    4:03 
   33   8795  Michiel Michielsen         Hart voor Zwolle      1980     35e      9:30    28:49    26:09  14,769    4:03 
   34   5553  Janiro Oortwijn            Van der Kamp B.V. 6   2000     36e     10:18    27:12    26:10  14,760    4:03 
   35   6763  Rik van Huizen             Zwolle                1989     37e     10:15    27:45    26:13  14,732    4:04 
   36   1382  Bart Riezeweide            Hattem                1967     38e     10:16    27:45    26:14  14,722    4:04 
   37   8212  Henry Toerse               Balkbrug              1970     39e     10:03    27:41    26:14  14,722    4:04 
   38   5167  Ronald Nijland             Nederlandse Politie   1962     40e      9:47    26:23    26:18  14,685    4:05 
   39   8786  Laus Smit                  Hart voor Zwolle      1995     41e     10:03    29:01    26:20  14,667    4:05 
   40   5743  Roelof Schra               Scania Production Zw  1969     42e      9:50    26:27    26:20  14,667    4:05 
   41   6190  Milan Vloedgraven          Wavin 16              1994     43e      9:27    26:29    26:24  14,630    4:06 
   42   6221  Robin Reitsma              Brouwers 3                     44e     10:21    26:41    26:27  14,602    4:06 
   43   5740  Nathan Woning              Scania Production Zw  1991     45e      9:58    26:41    26:28  14,593    4:06 
   44   5191  Martijn Schulenburg        EVE Architecten 1     1992     46e     10:01    26:56    26:32  14,556    4:07 
   45   8635  Marlou Koopman             Flevo Delta           1984     47e     10:41    28:29    26:38  14,501    4:08 
   46   6795  Joep Bisschop              Zwolle                2004     49e     10:12    28:26    26:53  14,367    4:10 
   47   5446  Sander Jannink             Samskip 5             1982     51e      9:56    27:18    27:01  14,296    4:11 
   48   7157  Dennis Brandenburg         Steenwijk             1980     52e     10:34    28:33    27:05  14,260    4:12 
   49   7907  Lambert van Balen          Zwolle                1999     53e     10:34    28:43    27:06  14,252    4:12 
   50   5154  Rik Albers                 Nederlandse Politie   1998     54e     10:04    27:14    27:09  14,225    4:13 
   51   6193  Klaas Tapper               Wavin 17              1980     56e     10:10    27:22    27:11  14,208    4:13 
   52   8218  Rik Hermanides             Zwolle                1983     57e     10:45    30:37    27:13  14,191    4:13 
   53   5544  Aron Rikels                Rikels Slaapexperts   1988     58e     10:06    27:22    27:14  14,182    4:13 
   54   5744  Evert Heinhuis             Scania Production Zw  1966     59e     10:00    27:22    27:15  14,173    4:14 
   55   7541  Maurice Wessels            Wijhe                 1995     60e     11:14    30:31    27:15  14,173    4:14 
   56   5415  DPA Benkis                 DPA Benkis 4          1980     61e     10:18    28:27    27:17  14,156    4:14 
   57   5746  Martin Borreman            Scania Production Zw  1973     62e     10:22    27:29    27:21  14,121    4:14 
   58   7252  Henri-Chris van Dijk       Kampen                1987     64e      9:57    27:40    27:24  14,096    4:15 
   59   5429  Henri-Chris van Dijk       Samskip 5             1987     65e      9:57    27:40    27:24  14,096    4:15 
   60   6689  Guido Bakker               Hattem                1984     67e     10:32    29:10    27:26  14,078    4:15 
   61   5447  Steven van der Niet        Samskip 5             1983     68e     10:00    27:45    27:28  14,061    4:16 
   62   7939  Jeanet Godeke              Zwolle                1977     70e     10:24    29:09    27:30  14,044    4:16 
   63   5661  Geert van der Veen         Rabobank IJsseldelta  1983     71e     10:22    27:37    27:30  14,044    4:16 
   64   5718  Jeroen Elshof              De Nieuwe Zaak 2      1975     72e     10:43    28:09    27:31  14,036    4:16 
   65   6188  Twan Haghuis               Wavin 16              1988     73e     10:19    28:02    27:32  14,027    4:16 
   66   5742  Jan Willem Rook            Scania Production Zw  1994     75e      9:56    27:38    27:33  14,019    4:16 
   67   6168  Bert Jonkhans              Wavin 12              1969     76e     10:20    27:45    27:35  14,002    4:17 
   68   5222  Hendrik Plantinga          Ausnutria Hyproca 5   1980     77e      9:59    27:42    27:35  14,002    4:17 
   69   8649  Robin Kroon                Flevo Delta           1976     80e     10:46    29:32    27:41  13,951    4:18 
   70   5652  Richard van den Brink      Rabobank IJsseldelta  1961     81e     10:38    29:10    27:41  13,951    4:18 
   71   8270  Peter Dijkstra             Zwolle                1974     82e     10:30    29:25    27:42  13,943    4:18 
   72   8323  Aart van der Horst         Zwolle                1981     83e     10:35    29:28    27:46  13,909    4:18 
   73   7882  Nick Bastiaan              't Loo Oldebroek      2002     84e     10:40    29:23    27:47  13,901    4:18 
   74   8642  Yannick Faber              Zwolle                1998     85e     10:46    29:37    27:47  13,901    4:18 
   75   7048  Mart Stokkers              Utrecht               1990     86e     11:15    29:55    27:48  13,893    4:19 
   76   5221  Edwin van den Akker        Ausnutria Hyproca 5   1981     87e     10:47    28:25    27:49  13,884    4:19 
   77   7945  Sverre Oosterhaar          PEC 1910              2003     89e     10:58    29:18    27:54  13,843    4:20 
   78   7327  Simon Groot Wesseldijk     PEC 1910              2000     90e     10:36    29:24    27:54  13,843    4:20 
   79   5103  Daan Vermei                Ernst & Young Accoun  1993     91e     10:14    28:01    27:55  13,835    4:20 
   80   5104  Bas Witjes                 Ernst & Young Accoun  1978     92e      9:59    28:01    27:55  13,835    4:20 
   81   8267  Jordy van Leeuwen          Heerde                1988     93e     11:11    29:46    27:56  13,826    4:20 
   82   6799  Maarten Tuin               Heerde                1989     94e     11:12    29:46    27:56  13,826    4:20 
   83   5577  Hans Brink                 Gemeente Zwolle 6     1967     96e     10:43    28:31    28:00  13,794    4:20 
   84   8289  Reinier Simens             Heerde                1983     97e     11:10    29:51    28:01  13,785    4:21 
   85   8434  Jarno Kuiper               Heerenveen            1980     98e     10:45    29:45    28:01  13,785    4:21 
   86   6225  Niels Kroes                Brouwers 4                    101e     10:34    28:21    28:05  13,753    4:21 
   87   5223  Jorik van der Veen         Zonneplan B.V. 2      1988    102e     10:15    28:24    28:07  13,736    4:22 
   88   5732  Hugo Bouwmeester           Scania Production Zw  1981    103e     10:38    29:12    28:07  13,736    4:22 
   89   8761  M Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017    105e     11:09    29:38    28:10  13,712    4:22 
   90   5934  Marco Bosma                Scania Production Zw  1986    106e     10:22    28:15    28:11  13,704    4:22 
   91   5805  Tim van Kampen             Scania Production Zw  2003    108e     11:23    28:27    28:12  13,696    4:22 
   92   5232  Stefan Abbes               Zonneplan B.V. 3      1988    109e     10:27    29:29    28:12  13,696    4:22 
   93   5680  Paolo Russo                Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1988    112e     10:09    28:25    28:15  13,672    4:23 
   94   5765  Bart Hoogeveen             Scania Production Zw  1991    113e     10:11    28:23    28:15  13,672    4:23 
   95   6692  Kevin Feijth               Zwolle                1987    114e     11:00    31:55    28:20  13,631    4:24 
   96   5719  Richard Walsh              De Nieuwe Zaak 2      1977    115e     11:24    29:03    28:23  13,607    4:24 
   97   5787  Ruben van de Wetering      Scania Production Zw  1987    118e     10:48    29:22    28:25  13,591    4:24 
   98   6641  Allert Terpstra            Kampen                1976    119e     11:09    29:54    28:25  13,591    4:24 
   99   5449  Flip van Lieshout          Samskip 5             1984    120e     10:32    28:42    28:26  13,583    4:25 
  100   5160  Robert Langenkamp          Nederlandse Politie   1970    121e     10:52    28:33    28:27  13,575    4:25 
  101   6543  Tim van der Weerd          Zwolle                1978    122e     11:14    30:21    28:27  13,575    4:25 
  102   5109  Gerrit-Jan Poorte          Ernst & Young Accoun  1992    123e     10:05    28:33    28:28  13,567    4:25 
  103   5659  Robert Bartels             Rabobank IJsseldelta  1985    124e     11:00    29:17    28:28  13,567    4:25 
  104   7643  Frederik Willem Bekkers    Zwolle                1986    125e     10:41    30:20    28:29  13,560    4:25 
  105   5229  Erwin Herbert              Zonneplan B.V. 3      1986    127e     10:47    29:41    28:30  13,552    4:25 
  106   5192  Lennaert Heet              EVE Architecten 1     1990    128e     10:43    28:54    28:31  13,544    4:25 
  107   6714  Tom van Benthem            Zwolle                1965    129e     11:06    30:28    28:33  13,528    4:26 
  108   5887  Bram van der Boon          Scania Production Zw  1955    130e     10:51    28:43    28:35  13,512    4:26 
  109   5890  Arjan Berends              Scania Production Zw  1968    131e     10:55    28:52    28:37  13,496    4:26 
  110   5712  Gert Jan Zieleman          Abbott Laboratories   1971    133e     10:44    29:04    28:41  13,465    4:27 
  111   6671  Boyd Steur                 Zwolle                2003    137e     11:15    30:31    28:44  13,442    4:27 
  112   8410  Jorik Schraa               Elburg                2000    138e     11:07    30:29    28:44  13,442    4:27 
  113   7518  Joachim van Nieukerken     Zwolle                1992    139e     11:33    31:24    28:45  13,434    4:27 
  114   7725  Giel Meijer                PEC 1910              2002    140e     10:58    30:10    28:46  13,426    4:28 
  115   5731  Henk Huisman               De Nieuwe Zaak 4      1976    145e     11:13    29:31    28:51  13,387    4:28 
  116   5575  Paul Klaassen              X-ICT 3               1985    146e     11:23    29:59    28:51  13,387    4:28 
  117   7726  Igor Vunderink             Zwolle                1999    147e     10:40    32:42    28:52  13,379    4:29 
  118   6226  Johnny Jassies             Brouwers 4                    148e     10:42    29:07    28:53  13,372    4:29 
  119   7918  Gert Eerkes                Zwolle                1985    149e     11:03    30:26    28:57  13,341    4:29 
  120   5749  Fabian Berends             Scania Production Zw  1999    150e     11:44    33:22    28:57  13,341    4:29 
  121   5235  Robin Hultink              Zonneplan B.V. 4      1992    151e     10:54    29:15    28:57  13,341    4:29 
  122   5145  Bas van Riet Paap          Mindfit 5             1977    152e     10:49    29:08    28:58  13,333    4:30 
  123   5388  Wilfred Drenthen           Kadaster 4            1979    153e     10:52    29:14    29:00  13,318    4:30 
  124   6068  René Krijnsen              IJssel Groep 1        1967    154e     10:34    29:12    29:01  13,310    4:30 
  125   5893  Kevin Bolks                Scania Production Zw  1996    155e     10:50    29:18    29:01  13,310    4:30 
  126   5277  Bennie de Weerd            Brink Towing Systems  1969    156e     10:53    29:21    29:05  13,280    4:31 
  127   6192  Marc de Groot              Wavin 16              1992    157e     11:07    29:36    29:07  13,265    4:31 
  128   5717  Peter van Noord            De Nieuwe Zaak 2      1970    158e     11:25    29:46    29:07  13,265    4:31 
  129   6096  Jan IJssel                 IJssel Groep 6        1980    159e     11:22    29:55    29:07  13,265    4:31 
  130   5754  Justin Berends             Scania Production Zw  1999    160e     11:25    29:26    29:10  13,242    4:31 
  131   8480  Gerwin Vis                 Wezep                 1979    161e     11:04    30:41    29:14  13,212    4:32 
  132   8167  Klaas Slager               Rouveen               1990    162e     10:33    30:49    29:14  13,212    4:32 
  133   5387  Alex de Jonge              Kadaster 4            1985    163e     10:57    29:29    29:14  13,212    4:32 
  134   8822  Reinhardt Hartman          Vrienden van Autisme  1966    164e     10:26    30:49    29:15  13,204    4:32 
  135   6016  Hans Roman                 Landstede 2           1983    165e     11:09    29:24    29:15  13,204    4:32 
  136   5709  Maarten Petter             Abbott Laboratories   1991    166e     11:12    29:39    29:17  13,189    4:32 
  137   8211  Floris Huizenga            Zwolle                1997    167e     10:39    31:03    29:18  13,182    4:33 
  138   5682  Martijn Groot Nibbelink    Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1975    168e     10:49    29:27    29:20  13,167    4:33 
  139   5639  Michel de Maar             Rabobank IJsseldelta  1985    169e     10:30    29:25    29:20  13,167    4:33 
  140   8280  Dinand Klein               Wezep                 1986    170e     11:32    30:50    29:20  13,167    4:33 
  141   6464  Remco van Doorn            THOR                  1990    171e     10:54    31:02    29:21  13,159    4:33 
  142   7980  Dennis Rovers              Zwolle                1988    172e     11:50    31:04    29:21  13,159    4:33 
  143   5725  Rémon van Maurik           De Nieuwe Zaak 3      1987    174e     11:14    30:01    29:21  13,159    4:33 
  144   8187  Matthijs van Bolhuis       Zwolle                2001    175e     11:16    31:11    29:22  13,152    4:33 
  145   5404  Bart Remmers               Univé 6               1981    176e     11:02    29:40    29:23  13,144    4:33 
  146   5971  Michel Fuite               Scania Production Zw  1987    177e     10:58    29:58    29:24  13,137    4:34 
  147   8106  Thijs Schunselaar          Zwolle                2003    180e     11:45    32:09    29:26  13,122    4:34 
  148   8200  Joeri van der Pol          Zwolle                1994    181e      9:55    29:27    29:26  13,122    4:34 
  149   8318  Janwillem Roos             Groningen             1984    182e     12:04    33:41    29:28  13,107    4:34 
  150   5327  Mark Broeks                P-Direkt Ministerie   1979    183e     11:33    30:04    29:28  13,107    4:34 
  151   5110  Joost Zweers               Ernst & Young Accoun  1991    187e     11:10    29:37    29:31  13,085    4:35 
  152   5344  Jimmy Veldman              Actemium 2            1967    191e     10:58    29:54    29:35  13,055    4:35 
  153   6183  Chris Wekking              Wavin 15              1975    192e     10:14    29:44    29:36  13,048    4:35 
  154   5852  Michiel Blom               Scania Production Zw  1995    195e     11:32    30:13    29:38  13,033    4:36 
  155   6071  Frank van Dam              IJssel Groep 1        1956    196e     11:43    30:28    29:38  13,033    4:36 
  156   6695  Henk Akkerman              Staphorst             1952    199e     11:36    31:15    29:43  12,997    4:36 
  157   5157  Ruud Gewald                Nederlandse Politie   1964    200e     10:54    29:49    29:44  12,989    4:37 
  158   5747  Sander Flanderijn          Scania Production Zw  1982    201e     11:14    29:52    29:45  12,982    4:37 
  159   5466  Jan Willem Hanekamp        GBLT 3                1970    202e     11:53    30:38    29:45  12,982    4:37 
  160   5691  Bert Bultman               Salverda Bouw 7       1985    204e     11:39    30:05    29:46  12,975    4:37 
  161   6358  Eric Manders               Zwolle                1982    205e     11:21    32:12    29:47  12,968    4:37 
  162   8196  Swen ten Broeke            Wijhe                 1998    207e     11:11    31:26    29:48  12,960    4:37 
  163   5739  Dennis Hekman              Scania Production Zw  1991    208e     11:19    30:34    29:48  12,960    4:37 
  164   5478  Corné van Maren            Professionals in NAH  1990    210e     12:00    30:32    29:48  12,960    4:37 
  165   8406  Niels van den Berg         Utrecht               1993    211e     11:54    34:50    29:48  12,960    4:37 
  166   5463  Martijn Wout               GBLT 3                1976    213e     11:32    30:42    29:49  12,953    4:37 
  167   5574  Berjan Hartkamp            X-ICT 3               1984    215e     11:33    30:06    29:49  12,953    4:37 
  168   5729  Jeroen Heerema             De Nieuwe Zaak 4      1993    216e     11:29    30:30    29:50  12,946    4:38 
  169   5727  Mike Wilms                 De Nieuwe Zaak 4      1989    219e     11:37    30:32    29:52  12,931    4:38 
  170   8037  Tom te Winkel              Zwolle                1991    220e     11:22    31:32    29:52  12,931    4:38 
  171   5674  Sander Weertman            De Langhenkel Groep   1976    221e     11:12    30:29    29:53  12,924    4:38 
  172    910  Gert Nijeboer              Wavin 13              1963    223e     11:35    30:38    29:54  12,917    4:38 
  173   7369  Paul Floor                 PEC 1910              1959    224e     11:29    31:22    29:55  12,910    4:38 
  174   5623  Ton van Cuijk              Enexis B.V. 6         1981    225e     10:57    30:43    29:55  12,910    4:38 
  175   6737  John Rozema                Zwolle                1969    226e     11:31    33:00    29:57  12,895    4:39 
  176   6067  Arjan Boerema              IJssel Groep 1        1981    227e     11:23    30:52    29:57  12,895    4:39 
  177   8278  Nico Verhagen              Hoogeveen             1963    228e     11:48    31:49    29:57  12,895    4:39 
  178   6494  Simon Veldkamp             zwolle                2002    229e     11:52    31:29    29:57  12,895    4:39 
  179   5225  Jos van Goor               Zonneplan B.V. 2      1996    231e     11:39    30:17    29:58  12,888    4:39 
  180   8709  Wilco Heerink              Van Gelder Groep      2010    232e     11:53    33:35    29:59  12,881    4:39 
  181   5785  Roy Veldman                Scania Production Zw  1976    233e     11:36    30:20    30:00  12,874    4:39 
  182   5756  Stefan Broeknellis         Scania Production Zw  1972    235e     11:38    30:20    30:01  12,867    4:39 
  183   8541  Sake Elfring               Zwolle                1991    236e     12:09    32:39    30:02  12,860    4:39 
  184   6311  Wouter Drogt               Zwolle                1976    237e     11:29    31:41    30:03  12,853    4:40 
  185   5370  Iwan Smid                  Deltion College 7     1991    238e     11:22    30:24    30:03  12,853    4:40 
  186   5752  Marcel Zijlstra            Scania Production Zw  1973    239e     11:31    30:59    30:03  12,853    4:40 
  187   6350  Marijn Klaver              zwolle                2003    240e     12:06    32:49    30:04  12,845    4:40 
  188   7790  Dave Roest                 Delfstrahuizen        2002    241e     12:08    34:18    30:04  12,845    4:40 
  189   5428  Gerrit Holties             Samskip 1             1986    243e     11:41    30:26    30:05  12,838    4:40 
  190   6189  Johan Willems              Wavin 16              1986    244e     11:17    30:36    30:06  12,831    4:40 
  191   6085  Robin Burghard             IJssel Groep 4        1974    245e     11:23    30:53    30:06  12,831    4:40 
  192   8172  Nico Kok                   Zwolle                1970    246e     11:31    31:41    30:07  12,824    4:40 
  193   5537  Nico Kleen                 Jongejan Wisseborn g  1984    248e     12:09    31:02    30:07  12,824    4:40 
  194   6191  Pepijn Ringenier           Wavin 16              1997    249e     11:28    30:37    30:08  12,817    4:40 
  195   7978  Paul van Dalfsen           Zwolle                1996    250e     11:51    32:07    30:08  12,817    4:40 
  196   7322  Arjan Broekman             Marienheem            1991    252e     11:22    31:45    30:09  12,810    4:41 
  197   5562  Johan Veuger               Van der Kamp B.V. 8   1966    254e     11:19    30:32    30:10  12,803    4:41 
  198   8610  Mike Mijnheer              Zwolle                1995    256e     12:27    33:01    30:11  12,796    4:41 
  199   5679  Joop Smit                  Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1985    257e     11:49    30:17    30:11  12,796    4:41 
  200   5766  Jarno Jonas                Scania Production Zw  1999    260e     11:02    30:30    30:12  12,789    4:41 
  201   5928  Age Faber                  Scania Production Zw  1967    261e     11:43    30:39    30:12  12,789    4:41 
  202   8070  Dico Mulder                Elspeet               1975    263e     11:50    33:58    30:13  12,782    4:41 
  203   5626  Rob Woltering              Djopzz 1              1986    264e     11:29    30:34    30:15  12,768    4:41 
  204   6032  Henny Tijink               Landstede 5           1963    265e     11:34    30:51    30:15  12,768    4:41 
  205   8369  Tommy Wolbrink             Hardlopen.nl          1972    266e     11:54    33:33    30:15  12,768    4:41 
  206   5264  Jan van Veluwen            Brink Towing Systems  1960    269e     11:52    30:35    30:19  12,740    4:42 
  207   5530  Edwin Maat                 DHL Express 3         1979    270e     12:01    30:59    30:19  12,740    4:42 
  208   6682  Stefan van Gelder          Zwolle                1984    271e     12:36    31:49    30:19  12,740    4:42 
  209   7708  Sebastiaan Gerlach         Zwolle                1981    273e     11:40    32:59    30:20  12,733    4:42 
  210   6349  Diederik Lagerweij         Heerde                1989    276e     13:03    32:54    30:21  12,726    4:42 
  211   5230  Robbert Jongeneel          Zonneplan B.V. 3      1989    277e     10:50    31:30    30:21  12,726    4:42 
  212   5588  Alwin Flim                 Gemeente Zwolle 8     1972    279e     11:53    31:57    30:21  12,726    4:42 
  213   5437  Gert-Jan Meijer            Samskip 3             1985    280e     11:22    30:51    30:21  12,726    4:42 
  214   6333  Rick Panman                Zwolle                1967    281e     11:51    32:01    30:21  12,726    4:42 
  215   6404  Rick Lantink               Zwolle                1986    282e     11:58    32:17    30:22  12,719    4:43 
  216   5270  Theo Schat                 Brink Towing Systems  1986    284e     11:10    31:06    30:23  12,712    4:43 
  217   8658  Hans van de Streek         Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1966    285e     12:06    33:37    30:23  12,712    4:43 
  218   8667  Jens Borger                Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1996    286e     11:25    32:53    30:24  12,705    4:43 
  219   6559  Max Kloekke                Zwolle                1990    288e     12:10    33:28    30:26  12,691    4:43 
  220   8576  Jeff Voortman              Ommen                 1990    289e     10:56    32:07    30:26  12,691    4:43 
  221   6104  Wim Jansen vd Sligte       Ten Cate Protect 3    1966    291e     12:01    31:26    30:27  12,684    4:43 
  222   6491  Peter Klaren               Zwolle                1984    294e     12:41    33:38    30:28  12,677    4:43 
  223   5238  Guido Velema               Zonneplan B.V. 5      1993    295e     11:38    31:42    30:29  12,670    4:44 
  224   5555  Nathan Flier               Van der Kamp B.V. 6   1990    297e     11:46    31:21    30:30  12,663    4:44 
  225   8596  Arjan Hofstra              Wolvega               1981    299e     11:50    32:14    30:30  12,663    4:44 
  226   7120  Sander Rozemuller          Sportlust/Loopgroep   1984    300e     12:03    32:06    30:31  12,656    4:44 
  227   6069  Fabian van de Raadt        IJssel Groep 1        1984    302e     10:51    30:43    30:32  12,649    4:44 
  228   5842  Wilmer Kamp                Scania Production Zw  1986    303e     11:17    30:51    30:34  12,635    4:44 
  229   5806  Bert Katgert               Scania Production Zw  1968    304e     11:42    30:48    30:34  12,635    4:44 
  230   5699  Peter Uitslag              Salverda Bouw 9       1973    306e     11:45    30:53    30:35  12,628    4:45 
  231   5527  Tom Doze                   DHL Express 2         2001    307e     12:01    31:16    30:36  12,622    4:45 
  232   8505  Evert Jan Hof              Zwolle                1968    309e     12:12    35:20    30:38  12,608    4:45 
  233   6014  Jonathan Mak               Landstede 2           1984    310e     11:15    30:55    30:38  12,608    4:45 
  234   6458  Mike Mekking               Zwolle                1995    311e     11:35    34:04    30:39  12,601    4:45 
  235   8018  Ruben Nahuis               Zwolle                1986    312e     11:37    32:49    30:39  12,601    4:45 
  236   6170  Bas van Helden             Wavin 12              1979    313e     10:55    30:49    30:39  12,601    4:45 
  237   6591  John Lehr-Veneberg         Zwolle                1969    315e     12:25    32:15    30:41  12,587    4:46 
  238   7469  Gilles Gerth               PEC 1910              1966    317e     11:49    32:19    30:43  12,574    4:46 
  239   6182  Michal Urbaniak            Wavin 14              1978    321e     11:50    31:44    30:46  12,553    4:46 
  240   5373  Stefan van de Water        Deltion College 7     1991    322e     11:19    31:00    30:47  12,546    4:46 
  241   5798  Alexander Zuidberg         Scania Production Zw  1973    323e     11:32    31:26    30:47  12,546    4:46 
  242   6708  Rick Marsman               Zwolle                1987    324e     12:08    33:32    30:48  12,540    4:47 
  243   8296  Kim Uitslag                Oldebroek             1990    326e     12:21    33:34    30:49  12,533    4:47 
  244   6709  Olivier van Benthem        PEC 1910              2005    327e     11:35    32:44    30:49  12,533    4:47 
  245   3746  Roelof de Vries            Zwolle                1963    330e     11:55    32:18    30:50  12,526    4:47 
  246   5741  Gerben Stoffers            Scania Production Zw  1989    331e     12:01    32:07    30:52  12,513    4:47 
  247   7075  Laurent van Nieuwenhoven   Wezep                 1974    332e     12:17    32:59    30:52  12,513    4:47 
  248   7897  Henk Hengsteboer           Wezep                 1978    334e     12:17    32:59    30:53  12,506    4:47 
  249   7613  Milan Marsman              Zwolle                2003    336e     11:56    35:22    30:54  12,499    4:48 
  250   5224  Marco Bartels              Zonneplan B.V. 2      1985    338e     10:22    31:10    30:54  12,499    4:48 
  251   7915  René van Aalderen          Zwolle                1990    339e     12:49    34:51    30:54  12,499    4:48 
  252   7879  Jeroen Berkhof             Nijkerk Gld           1976    340e     12:14    33:23    30:55  12,492    4:48 
  253   5563  Hugo van de Graaf          Van der Kamp B.V. 8   1968    342e     11:40    31:48    30:57  12,479    4:48 
  254   6005  Johan Ykema                Scania Production Zw  1992    343e     12:01    31:56    30:57  12,479    4:48 
  255   8372  Erwin Harkink              Laren Gld             1980    344e     11:28    33:28    30:57  12,479    4:48 
  256   5239  Frank Waninge              Zonneplan B.V. 5      1997    345e     11:38    31:16    30:58  12,472    4:48 
  257   5228  Dennis Stolmeijer          Zonneplan B.V. 3      1993    347e     11:39    32:07    30:58  12,472    4:48 
  258   8629  Doriano de Kloe            Zaltbommel            2001    348e     12:37    33:33    30:58  12,472    4:48 
  259   7065  Mike Kieft                 Dirkshorn             1973    350e     12:15    33:29    30:58  12,472    4:48 
  260   8579  Niels uit het Broek        Weerselo              1989    352e     12:03    33:25    31:00  12,459    4:48 
  261   5227  Wout Hoeve                 Zonneplan B.V. 2      1983    353e     11:40    32:08    31:00  12,459    4:48 
  262   8066  Marco Klein                Zwolle                1975    354e     11:43    32:45    31:00  12,459    4:48 
  263   7728  Hendri Vinke               Zwolle                1987    356e     12:10    34:09    31:01  12,452    4:49 
  264   5668  Marcel Withaar             De Langhenkel Groep   1985    357e     12:18    31:40    31:01  12,452    4:49 
  265   7251  Marten Assen               Zwolle                2000    358e     12:29    34:09    31:01  12,452    4:49 
  266   5878  Jebbe Westerbeek           Scania Production Zw  1961    359e     11:34    31:08    31:03  12,439    4:49 
  267   5499  Bert Kampman               Penta Rho 4           1969    360e     11:41    32:09    31:03  12,439    4:49 
  268   7745  Jan Dikker                 Ugchelen              1965    361e     12:11    33:34    31:04  12,432    4:49 
  269   5708  Remmelt Postma             Abbott Laboratories   1983    362e     11:27    31:29    31:05  12,425    4:49 
  270   5372  Mirel Keric                Deltion College 7     1970    363e     12:33    35:29    31:05  12,425    4:49 
  271   5713  Bert Sieders               Abbott Laboratories   1965    364e     11:32    31:30    31:06  12,419    4:49 
  272   8742  Niek Haas                  Zehnder Group Nederl  1984    365e     12:09    35:27    31:06  12,419    4:49 
  273   6065  Thijs Post                 SportService Zwolle   1983    367e     12:07    31:22    31:07  12,412    4:50 
  274   5267  Gerwin Smit                Brink Towing Systems  1987    368e     11:24    31:51    31:08  12,405    4:50 
  275   7940  Frank Ebbelink             Zwolle                1990    369e     12:11    33:45    31:08  12,405    4:50 
  276   5576  Edo Overmars               Gemeente Zwolle 6     1964    370e     10:19    31:18    31:08  12,405    4:50 
  277   7766  Daniel Huisman             Kampen                1986    371e     11:51    33:01    31:09  12,399    4:50 
  278   6617  Gertjan Jansen             Zwolle                1982    373e     11:42    33:04    31:10  12,392    4:50 
  279   5695  Bert Kikkert               Salverda Bouw 8       1958    374e     11:54    31:29    31:10  12,392    4:50 
  280   6976  Hein Labots                Zwolle                1977    375e     12:12    32:44    31:10  12,392    4:50 
  281   5195  Furkan Arslan              EVE Architecten 1     1992    376e     12:16    31:36    31:11  12,385    4:50 
  282   5349  Silvester Bakker           Actemium 3            1972    379e     11:53    31:27    31:12  12,379    4:50 
  283   5662  Bob van der Veen           Rabobank IJsseldelta  1985    382e     10:54    31:20    31:12  12,379    4:50 
  284   5475  Ramon Erdtsieck            Biohorma BV 2         1980    383e     11:27    31:41    31:14  12,366    4:51 
  285   7779  Rutger Stam                Meppel                1998    384e     12:42    34:45    31:14  12,366    4:51 
  286   5234  Koen Altena                Zonneplan B.V. 4      1985    386e     11:04    31:31    31:14  12,366    4:51 
  287   3698  Remmelt Bos                Deventer              1978    388e     11:56    32:59    31:15  12,359    4:51 
  288   5358  Eddy Zwijnenberg           Deltion College 4     1962    389e     11:17    31:28    31:15  12,359    4:51 
  289   5359  Tim van Leeuwen            Deltion College 4     1972    390e     11:33    31:28    31:15  12,359    4:51 
  290   1057  Erik Rozeboom-Warmlopers   Wezep                 1979    391e     12:10    32:59    31:15  12,359    4:51 
  291   1530  Jarno Nijboer              Staphorst             1990    392e     12:05    33:52    31:16  12,352    4:51 
  292   5863  Magnus Ivansson            Scania Production Zw  1973    394e     12:07    31:57    31:16  12,352    4:51 
  293   6179  Tristan van de Pavert      Wavin 14              1999    396e     12:24    32:31    31:18  12,339    4:51 
  294   6729  Jordy Hoogenkamp           Hasselt               1999    398e     12:21    34:13    31:18  12,339    4:51 
  295   5351  Hilbrand Brands            Actemium 4            1973    399e     11:37    31:35    31:19  12,333    4:51 
  296   7473  Rick Bouwmeester           Rouveen               1990    400e     12:11    33:23    31:19  12,333    4:51 
  297   4511  Henk Ruigrok               Zwolle                1960    401e     12:24    33:08    31:19  12,333    4:51 
  298   6660  Pieter Dijkman             Zwolle                1978    403e     12:23    33:27    31:20  12,326    4:52 
  299   8117  Jan Vogelzang              Ommen                 1970    404e     12:08    33:15    31:21  12,320    4:52 
  300   7161  Kevin Koobs                Zwolle                1992    405e     11:57    34:23    31:22  12,313    4:52 
  301   8521  Thomas ter Molen           Genemuiden            1986    406e     12:21    33:28    31:22  12,313    4:52 
  302   6626  Roberto Hulsman            Zwolle                1976    408e     12:05    33:16    31:25  12,293    4:52 
  303   7531  Boas van den Berg          Leeuwarden            1996    409e     12:33    36:28    31:26  12,287    4:52 
  304   3108  Jeroen van Veldhuizen      Zwolle                1975    412e     11:56    33:31    31:27  12,280    4:53 
  305   7076  Lucas Kamphuis             Leerdam               1988    413e     11:52    33:07    31:27  12,280    4:53 
  306   7408  Bas Trentelman             Zwolle                2000    414e     11:43    33:02    31:27  12,280    4:53 
  307   7517  Vincent van den Berg       Staphorst             1998    418e     12:58    36:30    31:28  12,274    4:53 
  308   6306  Peter van der Molen        Zwolle                1968    419e     12:05    33:52    31:29  12,267    4:53 
  309   4247  Rene Landman               Zwolle                1969    420e     12:15    33:56    31:30  12,261    4:53 
  310   6214  Ricardo Espinosa Maza                            1990    421e     12:38    32:41    31:31  12,254    4:53 
  311   5465  Kevin Croese               GBLT 3                1982    422e     11:54    32:27    31:32  12,248    4:53 
  312   8002  Anjo Seuters               Zwolle                1963    423e     12:13    33:53    31:32  12,248    4:53 
  313   5687  Jelle Damstra              Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1972    426e     11:48    31:42    31:33  12,242    4:54 
  314   6517  Vincent Wilke              Hoogeveen             1984    427e     12:10    33:26    31:34  12,235    4:54 
  315   5378  Paul Inwards               Kadaster 2            1972    429e     12:14    31:50    31:34  12,235    4:54 
  316   8663  Luuk Tupker                Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1998    431e     11:19    33:09    31:36  12,222    4:54 
  317   7257  Auke Breeuwsma             Zwolle                1969    432e     12:16    33:11    31:36  12,222    4:54 
  318   8828  Autismehuis De Toren       Vrienden van Autisme  1992    433e     13:07    35:27    31:37  12,216    4:54 
  319   8178  Jeffrey van Spijker        IJsselmuiden          1992    435e     13:19    35:58    31:39  12,203    4:55 
  320   8815  Willem van de Meent        Vrienden van Autisme  1976    438e     13:11    35:29    31:40  12,196    4:55 
  321   5858  Michiel Harwig             Scania Production Zw  1971    439e     12:23    32:13    31:40  12,196    4:55 
  322   5278  Gerard Knol                Brink Towing Systems  1984    440e     11:52    31:57    31:41  12,190    4:55 
  323   8604  Joris Halman               Zwolle                1983    444e     13:01    34:26    31:42  12,184    4:55 
  324   6000  Rob Streek                 Zwolle                1967    445e     12:03    32:27    31:42  12,184    4:55 
  325   6200  Gerben Bremmer             Wavin 18              1999    447e     11:23    31:55    31:43  12,177    4:55 
  326   7809  Marcel Diender             PEC 1910              1970    448e     11:43    33:13    31:43  12,177    4:55 
  327   6377  Jeroen Ganzevles           Zwolle                1977    449e     11:56    33:39    31:44  12,171    4:55 
  328   8612  Peter Winters              Vollenhove            1988    450e     12:37    35:22    31:44  12,171    4:55 
  329   7562  Kees Regelink              Vollenhove            1952    451e     11:52    33:24    31:44  12,171    4:55 
  330   5847  Jan de Vries               Scania Production Zw  1965    452e     12:15    32:09    31:45  12,164    4:55 
  331   5448  Michiel Tramper            Samskip 5             1989    455e     11:07    31:59    31:47  12,152    4:56 
  332   7341  Gerrit Claessen            Nijverdal             1985    456e     11:52    33:24    31:47  12,152    4:56 
  333   7024  Robert Bieleman            Zwolle                1995    457e     11:54    34:00    31:47  12,152    4:56 
  334   7216  Gert-Jan van Diest         Ermelo                1973    458e     11:52    33:32    31:47  12,152    4:56 
  335   6118  Ad Reurings                BDG Architecten 1     1978    459e     12:28    32:43    31:48  12,145    4:56 
  336   6176  Rick Dorman                Wavin 13              1967    460e     11:58    31:58    31:48  12,145    4:56 
  337   7899  Christian Baarslag         Hardenberg            1980    461e     12:40    35:09    31:48  12,145    4:56 
  338   8563  Jesse Tersteeg             Diepenveen            1995    463e     12:08    36:48    31:49  12,139    4:56 
  339   5841  Erik IJssel                Scania Production Zw  1967    464e     11:56    32:03    31:49  12,139    4:56 
  340   8235  Wouter Slot                Ede Gld               1987    465e     12:33    35:28    31:49  12,139    4:56 
  341   7098  Gerhan Wienen              Dalfsen               1976    466e     12:28    33:43    31:49  12,139    4:56 
  342   5233  Paul van der Klooster      Zonneplan B.V. 4      1971    467e     12:08    33:04    31:50  12,133    4:56 
  343   7798  Ronald Verstappen          Deventer              1956    471e     12:33    33:26    31:51  12,126    4:56 
  344   5999  Rolf Tiggelhoven           Scania Production Zw  1990    472e     12:24    32:48    31:52  12,120    4:57 
  345   6693  Mark Neijensteijn          Zwolle                1988    474e     12:31    33:51    31:53  12,114    4:57 
  346   5523  Mark Veninga               Veiligheidsregio IJs  1970    475e     12:24    33:15    31:53  12,114    4:57 
  347   5715  Arnout Nijenbanning        Abbott Laboratories   1993    478e     12:30    32:19    31:56  12,095    4:57 
  348   7822  Emiel Ponsteen             Zwolle                1990    482e     12:35    34:33    31:58  12,082    4:57 
  349   7754  Daan Havers                Zwolle                2003    483e     11:59    33:35    31:59  12,076    4:58 
  350   5649  Julian Polman              Rabobank IJsseldelta  1978    485e     11:32    32:04    32:00  12,069    4:58 
  351   7631  Maurits de Jong            Zwolle                1989    486e     12:20    33:44    32:00  12,069    4:58 
  352   8192  Henri Reuvekamp            Zwolle                1984    487e     12:41    34:21    32:00  12,069    4:58 
  353   5357  Piet Mosterd               Deltion College 4     1953    488e     11:56    32:16    32:00  12,069    4:58 
  354   6060  Craft Benelux              Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017    489e     12:14    33:08    32:02  12,057    4:58 
  355   6462  Eltjo Hofstede             Vollenhove            1992    493e     12:16    34:08    32:04  12,044    4:58 
  356   6556  Wim van Vliet              Putten                1956    494e     12:02    33:49    32:06  12,032    4:59 
  357   8745  Winston van Duijn          Zehnder Group Nederl  1981    496e     12:46    34:15    32:06  12,032    4:59 
  358   7508  Dirk van Renselaar         Nunspeet              1961    497e     12:45    35:09    32:06  12,032    4:59 
  359   7228  Thomas Memelink            Zwolle                1992    499e     13:04    34:42    32:07  12,026    4:59 
  360   6177  Arjen van der Ziel         Wavin 13              1981    500e     12:22    32:33    32:07  12,026    4:59 
  361   8726  Sonny van Huet             Zehnder Group Nederl  1986    501e     12:20    34:09    32:07  12,026    4:59 
  362   6492  Geoffrey Brookman          Zwolle                1975    503e     12:43    34:01    32:08  12,019    4:59 
  363   1814  Rick Postma                Hasselt               1993    504e     12:51    35:34    32:08  12,019    4:59 
  364   7640  Rene van Raalte            Zwolle                1991    505e     13:04    36:37    32:10  12,007    4:59 
  365   7173  Jeroen Nieuwenhuis         Nijverdal             1979    508e     13:13    34:32    32:10  12,007    4:59 
  366   7758  Roald Blok                 Zwolle                1993    509e     12:55    34:17    32:12  11,994    5:00 
  367   8675  René Runhart               Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1972    510e     12:00    33:51    32:12  11,994    5:00 
  368   6126  Thomas Dill                BDG Architecten 2     1970    511e     12:19    33:04    32:12  11,994    5:00 
  369   6674  Thijs van der Molen        Gouda                 1985    514e     12:58    34:23    32:12  11,994    5:00 
  370   5543  Erik-Jan van Bruggen       Rikels Slaapexperts   1983    515e     11:33    32:22    32:13  11,988    5:00 
  371   8599  Erik Hut                   Zwolle                1977    516e     12:18    34:00    32:14  11,982    5:00 
  372   7680  Johan Schoemaker           Zwolle                1987    517e     14:14    35:26    32:14  11,982    5:00 
  373   8093  Jan Nijburg                Zwolle                1963    518e     12:19    33:48    32:14  11,982    5:00 
  374   6136  Sieze Muijsert             PwC 3                 1992    519e     12:29    33:31    32:15  11,976    5:00 
  375   6080  Egbert Diender             IJssel Groep 3        1974    521e     12:34    33:11    32:16  11,970    5:00 
  376   7965  Herman Westhof             De Gemzen             1957    522e     12:26    34:21    32:16  11,970    5:00 
  377   7511  Bernard Maandag            Hasselt               1978    523e     12:52    33:53    32:17  11,963    5:00 
  378   5259  Engel Flonk                Brink Towing Systems  1989    524e     12:28    33:14    32:18  11,957    5:01 
  379   8057  Djoy Roelfsema             Deventer              1999    525e     12:15    33:59    32:18  11,957    5:01 
  380   6953  Stan Knippenberg           Oene                  2003    526e     13:02    33:58    32:19  11,951    5:01 
  381   6173  Wim Vandecauter            Wavin 13                      527e     12:07    32:46    32:19  11,951    5:01 
  382   7924  Jan Dirk Westmaas          Dronten               1982    528e     12:02    33:56    32:19  11,951    5:01 
  383   5483  Theo Koster                Professionals in NAH  1960    529e     13:00    35:47    32:20  11,945    5:01 
  384   8375  Giorgo Thymgio             Hattem                1963    530e     12:49    34:57    32:22  11,933    5:01 
  385   7834  Rien ten Napel             Sint Jansklooster     1984    531e     12:55    36:57    32:22  11,933    5:01 
  386   5526  Arthur Leerkes             DHL Express 2         1975    532e     12:51    33:03    32:23  11,927    5:01 
  387   8152  Sander Bruins              Hasselt               1992    533e     13:08    36:06    32:23  11,927    5:01 
  388   6602  Bram Veenhuizen            Zwolle                1999    534e     13:21    34:25    32:23  11,927    5:01 
  389   7747  Erwin van Loo              Hattem                1983    535e     12:39    35:20    32:23  11,927    5:01 
  390   8485  Harry Beenen               Meppel                1962    536e     12:29    34:15    32:24  11,920    5:02 
  391   6390  Christiaan Rietjens        Zwolle                1980    538e     12:40    34:46    32:24  11,920    5:02 
  392   5385  Jacco Mijnders             Kadaster 4            1986    539e     12:10    32:44    32:25  11,914    5:02 
  393   7687  Robin Van Buuren           Ermelo                1991    541e     12:34    34:12    32:27  11,902    5:02 
  394   8320  Ben Teunissen              Kampen                1978    542e     12:54    35:55    32:28  11,896    5:02 
  395   8738  Thom Evers                 Zehnder Group Nederl  1967    543e     13:36    34:32    32:28  11,896    5:02 
  396   8158  Arend Luten                Rouveen               1982    546e     12:49    36:29    32:28  11,896    5:02 
  397   5897  Nick Hollegien             Scania Production Zw  2003    547e     12:27    33:01    32:29  11,890    5:02 
  398   8159  Gerard van Eerden          Annen                 1972    550e     13:43    36:31    32:30  11,884    5:02 
  399   5807  Harm Appelo                Scania Production Zw  1979    551e     12:18    32:47    32:30  11,884    5:02 
  400   6870  Peter van Heerde           Zwolle                1961    552e     12:23    34:33    32:31  11,878    5:03 
  401   7046  Rob Nierop                 Dirkshorn             1971    554e     13:02    35:03    32:31  11,878    5:03 
  402   5775  Wieger Riphagen            Scania Production Zw  1985    555e     12:13    32:55    32:32  11,872    5:03 
  403   3932  Corné Spil                 Daventria             1962    557e     13:02    35:07    32:33  11,865    5:03 
  404   7364  Sander Booij               Zwolle                2002    559e     12:48    35:09    32:34  11,859    5:03 
  405   5900  Bart Mulder                Scania Production Zw  2003    560e     12:51    33:00    32:34  11,859    5:03 
  406   7484  Laurens Steenbruggen       Zwolle                1993    561e     12:58    35:11    32:34  11,859    5:03 
  407   7230  Peter Sluiter              Zwolle                1960    562e     12:28    34:14    32:34  11,859    5:03 
  408   7646  Arie van Ooijen            Zwolle                1984    566e     12:54    36:35    32:35  11,853    5:03 
  409   8537  Rik Olijve                 Ommen                 1963    568e     12:46    34:22    32:36  11,847    5:03 
  410   7683  Marco Zieleman             Zwolle                1987    570e     12:49    36:40    32:36  11,847    5:03 
  411   3626  Jos Joxhorst               Zwolle                1960    573e     12:45    36:10    32:36  11,847    5:03 
  412   5280  Marc Flanderijn            Brink Towing Systems  1980    574e     12:52    33:34    32:37  11,841    5:04 
  413   6637  Fygo Matthijsse            Zwolle                2003    577e     12:53    36:55    32:37  11,841    5:04 
  414   6417  Mpho Chaigneau             Zwolle                2005    578e     12:08    34:06    32:38  11,835    5:04 
  415   5848  Reinier de Weger           Scania Production Zw  1993    580e     12:53    33:06    32:38  11,835    5:04 
  416   6062  Marco Welink               SportService Zwolle   1980    581e     12:03    32:52    32:38  11,835    5:04 
  417   7310  Frank Dekker               Hattem                1973    582e     12:59    34:57    32:39  11,829    5:04 
  418   7285  Floris van Benthem         Zwolle                2003    583e     12:45    34:17    32:39  11,829    5:04 
  419   7452  Alwin Koers                IJsselmuiden          1991    584e     12:52    34:44    32:39  11,829    5:04 
  420   8760  L Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017    586e     12:51    34:50    32:39  11,829    5:04 
  421   5745  Hendrik Benjamins          Scania Production Zw  1995    587e     10:47    33:01    32:40  11,823    5:04 
  422   7110  Jasper Smits               Zwolle                2003    589e     12:51    34:18    32:40  11,823    5:04 
  423   5426  Jeroen van Houten          Samskip 1             1976    590e     12:11    33:01    32:41  11,817    5:04 
  424   7013  Joost Ravesloot            Beekbergen            1996    591e     12:06    35:14    32:41  11,817    5:04 
  425   6131  Niels Voorhorst            PwC 2                 1992    592e     12:44    33:55    32:42  11,811    5:04 
  426   5510  Jan Roorda                 Veiligheidsregio IJs  1960    594e     12:32    33:14    32:42  11,811    5:04 
  427   6017  Rik van Ommen              Landstede 2           1982    596e     12:20    33:19    32:43  11,805    5:04 
  428   8750  C Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017    597e     13:22    35:59    32:43  11,805    5:04 
  429   6074  Vincent Nuesink            IJssel Groep 2        1969    598e     12:31    33:38    32:43  11,805    5:04 
  430   7225  Koen Schuurman             Ommen                 1990    599e     11:52    34:24    32:44  11,799    5:05 
  431   7424  Roel van Dijk              Zwolle                1973    600e     13:28    36:34    32:44  11,799    5:05 
  432   5219  Gert Rink                  Ausnutria Hyproca 5   1985    601e     12:00    33:14    32:44  11,799    5:05 
  433   5106  Haio de Vries              Ernst & Young Accoun  1982    602e     13:23    33:52    32:44  11,799    5:05 
  434   8650  Jordi Koggel               Intersport Schutte R  1995    604e     13:04    36:44    32:45  11,793    5:05 
  435   6644  Edwin Wiltens              Olst                  1969    605e     12:32    34:37    32:45  11,793    5:05 
  436   6958  Job Reins                  Zwolle                2004    609e     12:21    34:45    32:48  11,775    5:05 
  437   8121  Stan Rubingh               Zwolle                2000    611e     12:32    35:10    32:49  11,769    5:05 
  438   5217  Sibren Meinen              Ausnutria Hyproca 4   1989    612e     12:47    33:21    32:49  11,769    5:05 
  439   6395  Remco de Groot             Atletics Nijverdal    1975    613e     13:36    37:01    32:49  11,769    5:05 
  440   8161  Lammert Jan Piek           Lemmer                1990    616e     13:00    35:52    32:50  11,763    5:06 
  441   7317  Jasper Hegge               Zwolle                2003    617e     13:28    36:10    32:50  11,763    5:06 
  442   7006  Aart Seuters               Havelte               1958    618e     13:29    34:32    32:50  11,763    5:06 
  443   7187  Berry Polstra              Heino                 1984    619e     11:56    34:32    32:52  11,751    5:06 
  444   5121  Gerben Dam                 Ernst & Young Accoun  1992    620e     12:42    33:58    32:52  11,751    5:06 
  445   8248  Erwin Westerhof            Kampen                1990    623e     13:00    36:20    32:53  11,745    5:06 
  446   7998  Jeroen Zweerts             Zwolle                1969    625e     13:06    35:03    32:55  11,733    5:06 
  447   5799  Roy Blokland               Scania Production Zw  1980    626e     12:09    33:18    32:55  11,733    5:06 
  448   7021  Francis Arkes              Zwolle                1972    627e     12:38    36:58    32:56  11,727    5:06 
  449   5618  Maarten Blacquière         Enexis B.V. 5         1967    628e     12:16    33:19    32:56  11,727    5:06 
  450   5801  Roy Leemhuis               Scania Production Zw  1978    629e     12:31    34:08    32:56  11,727    5:06 
  451   7131  Gerrit Veldman             Wezep                 1983    632e     13:07    36:22    32:57  11,721    5:07 
  452   5395  Richard Bos                Univé 5               1971    634e     12:27    33:52    32:58  11,715    5:07 
  453   8246  Hessel de Haan             Hattem                1992    636e     13:00    36:22    32:59  11,710    5:07 
  454   8479  Marijn Geurts              Zwolle                1991    637e     12:58    35:37    33:00  11,704    5:07 
  455   5132  Christiaan van der Beek    Ernst & Young Accoun  1993    638e     13:13    34:09    33:00  11,704    5:07 
  456   5164  Johan Makkinga             Nederlandse Politie   1960    639e     13:22    36:00    33:01  11,698    5:07 
  457   8387  Arno Mulder                Zwolle                1992    641e     12:54    35:18    33:02  11,692    5:07 
  458   7492  Jaco Bosch                 Kampen                1982    642e     13:22    35:54    33:03  11,686    5:08 
  459   5751  Senay Tekeli               Scania Production Zw  1974    643e     12:04    34:11    33:03  11,686    5:08 
  460   8125  Erik Pape                  Zwolle                1996    646e     12:33    38:21    33:03  11,686    5:08 
  461   5326  Henk Huisman               P-Direkt Ministerie   1985    647e     12:13    33:40    33:04  11,680    5:08 
  462   8377  Marco Hallewas             Zwolle                1971    648e     12:59    35:05    33:04  11,680    5:08 
  463   8476  Justin Jonkman             Wijhe                 1993    650e     12:45    35:26    33:04  11,680    5:08 
  464   5701  Edwin de Boer              Salverda Bouw 9       1971    651e     12:44    33:46    33:04  11,680    5:08 
  465   7175  Henk-Jan Poortman          Hattem                1987    654e     13:30    36:45    33:05  11,674    5:08 
  466   8128  Rik Hulleman               Nijverdal             1986    656e     13:08    36:36    33:06  11,668    5:08 
  467   6971  Rutger Bruins              Hasselt               1996    657e     13:24    36:13    33:06  11,668    5:08 
  468   6084  Arjen Meerman              IJssel Groep 4        1963    658e     12:20    33:58    33:06  11,668    5:08 
  469   6697  Igor Steur                 Zwolle                1974    660e     11:57    34:55    33:07  11,662    5:08 
  470   8757  Peter Willering            Zehnder Group Nederl  1975    662e     13:58    35:13    33:08  11,657    5:08 
  471   8551  Arthur Kerkdijk            Zwolle                1975    663e     12:22    34:52    33:08  11,657    5:08 
  472   7764  Jered Pullen               Meppel                1995    668e     12:40    36:41    33:11  11,639    5:09 
  473   7289  Robin de Haan              Zwolle                1968    669e     13:04    34:48    33:11  11,639    5:09 
  474   5546  Ard Brasjen                Van der Kamp B.V. 5   1968    670e     13:34    33:50    33:12  11,633    5:09 
  475   5617  Leo Roos                   Enexis B.V. 5         1965    672e     12:50    34:01    33:12  11,633    5:09 
  476   6122  Martijn Boer               BDG Architecten 2     1978    673e     12:30    34:05    33:12  11,633    5:09 
  477   6072  Christian Flier            IJssel Groep 2        1991    677e     11:52    34:02    33:14  11,621    5:09 
  478   8279  Gerben Mijnheer            Hasselt               2002    679e     13:15    36:07    33:14  11,621    5:09 
  479   6342  Emiel Bijkerk              PEC 1910              1976    680e     13:28    36:42    33:14  11,621    5:09 
  480   5260  Martin Dijk                Brink Towing Systems  1985    683e     12:29    34:15    33:16  11,610    5:10 
  481   5368  Gijs Tijssen               Deltion College 6     1983    684e     12:14    33:30    33:17  11,604    5:10 
  482   8381  Ieke Selen                 Zwolle                1983    685e     12:55    37:21    33:18  11,598    5:10 
  483   8611  Robbert-Jan van der Burg   Zwolle                1988    686e     13:24    36:57    33:18  11,598    5:10 
  484   5263  Dirk Jan Wolvetang         Brink Towing Systems  1976    690e     13:22    34:21    33:21  11,581    5:10 
  485   5946  John van Dalen             Scania Production Zw  1963    691e     12:16    33:45    33:21  11,581    5:10 
  486   8805  Dirk van de Worp           Vrienden van Autisme  1986    692e     13:05    35:10    33:21  11,581    5:10 
  487   6914  Mark Vos                   Zwolle                2003    694e     13:05    37:34    33:22  11,575    5:11 
  488   5779  Roy Schutte                Scania Production Zw  1993    695e     12:31    33:40    33:22  11,575    5:11 
  489   8412  Remon Vis                  Nunspeet              1977    696e     13:15    35:58    33:22  11,575    5:11 
  490   8490  Joost Eggink               Vaassen               1986    697e     13:21    36:42    33:23  11,569    5:11 
  491   8384  John Huisman               Apeldoorn             1967    698e     13:30    35:28    33:23  11,569    5:11 
  492   6586  Yoren de Graaf             Salland               2003    699e     12:35    35:04    33:25  11,558    5:11 
  493   6022  Michel Hidma               Landstede 3           1971    700e     11:48    34:02    33:26  11,552    5:11 
  494   5155  André Daudeij              Nederlandse Politie   1966    701e     13:03    36:25    33:26  11,552    5:11 
  495   8632  Gerco Nijland              Zwolle                1968    702e     12:48    36:39    33:26  11,552    5:11 
  496   5604  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 11    1990    703e     12:18    35:01    33:27  11,546    5:11 
  497   8825  Autismehuis De Toren       Vrienden van Autisme  1996    704e     13:26    36:25    33:27  11,546    5:11 
  498   5171  Geert Dijkstra             Acquire Publishing B  1965    705e     12:41    36:40    33:27  11,546    5:11 
  499   6796  Nico van Beest             Hattemerbroek         1969    709e     13:39    36:57    33:29  11,535    5:12 
  500   5525  Michael Doze               DHL Express 2         1969    710e     14:01    34:14    33:29  11,535    5:12 
  501   6319  Robert Bosch               Hattem                1978    711e     13:46    36:08    33:29  11,535    5:12 
  502   5113  Ronald Vrielink            Ernst & Young Accoun  1973    712e     12:49    33:57    33:29  11,535    5:12 
  503   5551  Patrick Oortwijn           Van der Kamp B.V. 6   1970    714e     12:26    34:33    33:30  11,529    5:12 
  504   8368  Mark Hofmeijer             Rijssen               1986    715e     12:32    35:27    33:30  11,529    5:12 
  505   6174  Chris Wensink              Wavin 13                      716e     12:17    33:41    33:31  11,523    5:12 
  506   7975  Michiel Choufoer           Veeningen             2004    718e     12:34    34:02    33:31  11,523    5:12 
  507   6901  Piotr Jadkowski            Meppel                1981    719e     13:15    36:33    33:31  11,523    5:12 
  508   5240  Roderick Zeilstra          Zonneplan B.V. 5      1997    720e     11:37    33:50    33:31  11,523    5:12 
  509   7887  Wim Ligtenberg             Zwolle                1960    721e     13:13    37:02    33:32  11,517    5:12 
  510   5596  Didier Choufoer            Gemeente Zwolle 10    1961    722e     12:34    34:03    33:33  11,512    5:12 
  511   6498  Jordy Smeding              Zwolle                1995    724e     13:04    37:03    33:33  11,512    5:12 
  512   7270  Kalle Huzen                Zwolle                2002    726e     13:19    37:15    33:33  11,512    5:12 
  513   8033  Rick van de Streek         Zwolle                2002    727e     13:03    36:53    33:34  11,506    5:12 
  514   6215  Svein Soerlie                                    1979    730e     11:41    33:44    33:35  11,500    5:13 
  515   6147  Walter Meissner            PwC 6                 1997    734e     13:04    34:50    33:37  11,489    5:13 
  516   5828  Erik Beunk                 Scania Production Zw  1964    737e     12:24    34:14    33:38  11,483    5:13 
  517   7931  Tony Ling                  Zwolle                1978    740e     12:58    35:58    33:40  11,472    5:13 
  518   8820  Koen Klaassen              Vrienden van Autisme  1984    742e     13:49    36:06    33:41  11,466    5:13 
  519   5630  Jos ten Have               Djopzz 1              1985    743e     12:09    34:02    33:41  11,466    5:13 
  520   5573  Martijn Visser             X-ICT 3               1985    745e     12:44    33:57    33:42  11,461    5:14 
  521   6205  Sander Nijmeijer           Wavin 19              1990    747e     12:09    33:49    33:42  11,461    5:14 
  522   6066  Hans Hofstra               SportService Zwolle   1986    748e     12:18    33:58    33:42  11,461    5:14 
  523   5658  Mark van Emmen             Rabobank IJsseldelta  1982    750e     12:39    34:32    33:43  11,455    5:14 
  524   5550  Albert de Vries            Van der Kamp B.V. 5   1980    751e     13:36    34:59    33:43  11,455    5:14 
  525   5153  Jeroen Boerdijk            Mindfit 6             1988    753e     13:19    33:57    33:44  11,449    5:14 
  526   8036  Marc van Lochem            Zwolle                1969    755e     14:12    37:50    33:45  11,444    5:14 
  527   5035  Martijn Mollema            Steenwijk             1990    756e     12:46    35:27    33:45  11,444    5:14 
  528   5281  Richard Pazie              Brink Towing Systems  1966    758e     12:38    34:29    33:46  11,438    5:14 
  529   5194  Edwin van Elk              EVE Architecten 1     1970    760e     13:09    34:13    33:47  11,432    5:14 
  530   5456  Patrick Mulder             GBLT 1                1992    765e     12:46    34:40    33:48  11,427    5:15 
  531   8186  Arie Hoekerswever          Broekland Ov          1976    767e     13:44    35:43    33:48  11,427    5:15 
  532   8360  Mike van Rheenen           Brummen               1992    768e     13:19    36:32    33:48  11,427    5:15 
  533   6562  Tim Nuninga                Zwolle                1984    769e     12:36    35:26    33:48  11,427    5:15 
  534   8352  Sander van der Poel        Zwolle                1980    770e     12:49    38:38    33:48  11,427    5:15 
  535   6631  Bart Zantingh              Assen                 1984    773e     13:03    37:15    33:48  11,427    5:15 
  536   6480  Kevin Smit                 Apeldoorn             1998    775e     13:36    36:29    33:49  11,421    5:15 
  537   6694  Eric Kootstra              Zwolle                1962    778e     13:01    35:37    33:50  11,415    5:15 
  538   6409  Otto van Ferneij           Zwolle                2002    779e     13:28    36:14    33:50  11,415    5:15 
  539   7239  Dennis Nootenboom          Loopgroep Jan Strijk  1981    780e     12:34    37:28    33:50  11,415    5:15 
  540   7629  Koen Bekker                Amersfoort            1978    781e     13:23    40:23    33:50  11,415    5:15 
  541   5213  Jan-Willem Rengers         Ausnutria Hyproca 3   1990    783e     12:49    34:26    33:51  11,410    5:15 
  542   5310  Harry Donker               Hogeschool Windeshei  1962    784e     12:41    34:06    33:51  11,410    5:15 
  543   5808  Jeff Lungu                 Scania Production Zw  1986    785e     12:41    35:53    33:52  11,404    5:15 
  544   8081  Ruben Nijhuis              Zwolle                1977    786e     13:14    35:51    33:53  11,399    5:15 
  545   6113  Martijn van Tussenbroek    Ten Cate Protect 5    1977    787e     12:21    34:56    33:53  11,399    5:15 
  546   5984  Martijn Kuik               Scania Production Zw  1980    791e     13:35    34:20    33:54  11,393    5:15 
  547   7447  Daniel van Tongeren        Zeewolde              1978    793e     13:57    35:53    33:54  11,393    5:15 
  548   7144  Marcel van den Belt        Zwolle                1969    794e     14:19    37:22    33:55  11,387    5:16 
  549   5386  Rinaldo Bhailal            Kadaster 4            1967    796e     13:37    36:04    33:55  11,387    5:16 
  550   8335  Richard Boneschansker      Zwolle                1995    797e     14:11    37:33    33:55  11,387    5:16 
  551   7488  Sander Tibben              Zwolle                1992    798e     12:45    36:36    33:56  11,382    5:16 
  552   1576  Martijn Siffels            Zwolle                1974    799e     13:22    35:40    33:56  11,382    5:16 
  553   5220  Wim Slotman                Ausnutria Hyproca 5   1963    804e     12:41    34:34    33:58  11,371    5:16 
  554   5571  Gert Meijers               X-ICT 3               1976    805e     12:02    35:17    33:58  11,371    5:16 
  555   8617  Egbert Sluiter             Isala '96             1963    806e     14:21    36:43    33:59  11,365    5:16 
  556   7217  Stefan Voorhorst           Raalte                1970    808e     13:43    35:55    33:59  11,365    5:16 
  557   5342  René Tuin                  Actemium 2            1989    809e     12:53    34:54    33:59  11,365    5:16 
  558   7071  Vito Koerhuis              Zwolle                2004    811e     13:59    35:53    34:00  11,359    5:16 
  559   5528  Bert van Roekel            DHL Express 3         1969    812e     13:22    34:44    34:00  11,359    5:16 
  560   7867  Giso van Houte             Groningen             1972    813e     13:28    35:54    34:00  11,359    5:16 
  561   5869  Arand-Jan Compagner        Scania Production Zw  1970    816e     13:03    34:51    34:04  11,337    5:17 
  562   6445  Dennis van Ommen           Wezep                 1979    820e     13:40    37:34    34:06  11,326    5:17 
  563   5964  Niek Dunnink               Scania Production Zw  1979    821e     12:52    34:31    34:06  11,326    5:17 
  564   8282  Joep Wolfkamp              Zwolle                1970    822e     13:06    36:00    34:07  11,321    5:18 
  565   5750  Hein Poolman               Scania Production Zw  1984    823e     12:52    35:09    34:07  11,321    5:18 
  566   6039  Harald Keeskamp            Craft Benelux / X-Te  1972    826e     12:18    35:11    34:07  11,321    5:18 
  567   5545  Sander van Klompenburg     Rikels Slaapexperts   1981    827e     12:04    34:16    34:08  11,315    5:18 
  568   6117  Dennis Wiltjer             BDG Architecten 1     1990    828e     14:04    35:03    34:08  11,315    5:18 
  569   5183  Roald Landman              Trebbe Oost & Noord   1987    829e     14:27    38:25    34:08  11,315    5:18 
  570   8473  Henri Udding               De Wilp Gn            1989    830e     13:13    38:06    34:08  11,315    5:18 
  571   6448  Bodhi Sluiter              Zwolle                2003    832e     13:22    38:24    34:09  11,310    5:18 
  572   7956  Patrick Groen              Amsterdam             1971    833e     13:45    36:45    34:09  11,310    5:18 
  573   7298  Nick van Loon              Tilburg               1966    838e     13:37    35:52    34:10  11,304    5:18 
  574   8317  Gerrit Morrenhof           Heino                 1966    839e     13:25    37:02    34:11  11,298    5:18 
  575   7696  David de Jong              Zwolle                1986    841e     12:20    35:56    34:11  11,298    5:18 
  576   5138  Harm Jan van der Sluis     Ernst & Young Accoun  1987    842e     12:11    35:22    34:12  11,293    5:18 
  577   7655  Maarten van der Molen      Zwolle                1991    844e     13:03    36:21    34:12  11,293    5:18 
  578   5139  Ruben Pals                 Ernst & Young Accoun  1992    845e     13:38    35:29    34:12  11,293    5:18 
  579   7578  Andy Bagaya                Zwolle                1967    846e     13:46    36:14    34:13  11,287    5:18 
  580   5216  Arjan Bosma                Ausnutria Hyproca 4   1968    847e     13:28    34:49    34:14  11,282    5:19 
  581   6324  Martijn Kleingeerts        Zwolle                1969    848e     13:37    36:30    34:14  11,282    5:19 
  582   5512  Martijn Bosch              Veiligheidsregio IJs  1978    849e     12:35    34:44    34:14  11,282    5:19 
  583   8150  Jelle *******              Amersfoort            1989    851e     13:32    36:32    34:15  11,276    5:19 
  584   5819  Jacob Boksma               Scania Production Zw  1982    853e     13:27    35:06    34:15  11,276    5:19 
  585   6841  Henk van der Meer          Zwolle                1978    858e     13:05    36:02    34:17  11,266    5:19 
  586   5500  Hans Te Lindert            Penta Rho 4           1977    860e     13:13    35:24    34:18  11,260    5:19 
  587   7580  Stanley Veldman            Zwolle                1977    861e     13:01    35:52    34:18  11,260    5:19 
  588   6199  Berend Holthuis            Wavin 18              1973    862e     13:19    35:24    34:19  11,255    5:19 
  589   5116  Thijs Knoop                Ernst & Young Accoun  1992    863e     13:07    35:27    34:19  11,255    5:19 
  590   7345  Wilco Witte                Rouveen               1975    865e     13:58    37:16    34:20  11,249    5:20 
  591   5518  Richard Lodewijk           Veiligheidsregio IJs  1987    868e     13:40    34:50    34:20  11,249    5:20 
  592   5115  Stefan van de Gronden      Ernst & Young Accoun  1993    871e     12:53    35:28    34:21  11,244    5:20 
  593   8371  Wouter Mugge               Wageningen            1993    872e     13:34    36:16    34:21  11,244    5:20 
  594   8543  Timen van Haaster          's-Gravenhage         1987    873e     13:34    36:38    34:21  11,244    5:20 
  595   7213  Dennis Maurer              Kampen                1979    874e     13:51    36:10    34:21  11,244    5:20 
  596   5773  Michiel Poolman            Scania Production Zw  1990    875e     12:55    35:24    34:21  11,244    5:20 
  597   7494  Piet Buijsman              Ugchelen              1949    876e     13:27    36:13    34:23  11,233    5:20 
  598   5815  Ferdinand Marinus Piest    Scania Production Zw  1976    878e     13:06    35:21    34:25  11,222    5:20 
  599   5816  Rick Roskam                Scania Production Zw  1997    879e     12:20    34:45    34:25  11,222    5:20 
  600   6082  Gert de Groot              IJssel Groep 4        1969    880e     12:46    35:19    34:25  11,222    5:20 
  601   5804  Bastiaan ten Buur          Scania Production Zw  1983    881e     12:17    35:24    34:25  11,222    5:20 
  602   5723  Giem Bultje                De Nieuwe Zaak 3      1984    885e     13:54    35:09    34:28  11,206    5:21 
  603   8366  Robert Prins               Zwolle                1986    886e     13:36    36:21    34:28  11,206    5:21 
  604   6123  Marco de Jong              BDG Architecten 2     1979    887e     13:25    35:21    34:28  11,206    5:21 
  605   5126  Nick Venhuizen             Ernst & Young Accoun  1993    889e     13:56    35:44    34:28  11,206    5:21 
  606   6105  Gerrit Kerkdijk            Ten Cate Protect 3    1961    891e     14:02    35:31    34:29  11,200    5:21 
  607    432  Bengt Liberg                                     1964    892e     12:50    35:26    34:30  11,195    5:21 
  608   8365  Remco van den Berg         Zwolle                1991    893e     13:38    36:22    34:30  11,195    5:21 
  609   5891  Martijn Beuze              Scania Production Zw  1990    896e     14:17    35:49    34:30  11,195    5:21 
  610   6855  Wouter Wielhouwer          Drachten              1998    898e     13:53    39:15    34:31  11,189    5:21 
  611   7625  Bas Zwiers                 Zwolle                2002    902e     14:45    37:43    34:31  11,189    5:21 
  612   6836  Johan Compagner            Staphorst             1970    903e     13:01    36:24    34:33  11,179    5:22 
  613   7074  Mike Smit                  Dirkshorn             1974    904e     13:11    37:05    34:33  11,179    5:22 
  614   7337  Jos Mars                   Heino                 1959    905e     13:08    36:04    34:33  11,179    5:22 
  615   6076  Alfred Vredenborg          IJssel Groep 2        1969    906e     12:47    35:27    34:33  11,179    5:22 
  616   8710  Xander Hooghuis            Van Gelder Groep      2010    907e     13:35    38:02    34:33  11,179    5:22 
  617   5188  Ruud Snijder               Trebbe Oost & Noord   1989    913e     15:05    38:53    34:36  11,162    5:22 
  618   6549  Milton Vizzini             Almelo                1999    914e     14:23    36:21    34:36  11,162    5:22 
  619   5595  Anton Tuinman              Gemeente Zwolle 9     1968    915e     13:08    35:02    34:36  11,162    5:22 
  620   7073  Tim ten Brundel            Zwolle                1998    918e     13:03    36:27    34:37  11,157    5:22 
  621   8457  Hein-Willem Blokland       Sassenheim            1987    920e     13:42    38:00    34:38  11,152    5:22 
  622   7689  Jim Simons                 Zwolle                1966    922e     13:03    36:06    34:38  11,152    5:22 
  623   7332  Hen Hengsteboer            Rouveen               1983    924e     13:27    37:26    34:39  11,146    5:22 
  624   5724  Rene Heerema               De Nieuwe Zaak 3      1986    925e     13:22    35:20    34:40  11,141    5:23 
  625   7478  Hans Ophoff                Arnhem                1973    926e     13:57    38:15    34:40  11,141    5:23 
  626   5163  Mike Bosscher              Nederlandse Politie   1985    927e     13:58    38:13    34:40  11,141    5:23 
  627   7526  Richard Wakker             Zwolle                1968    928e     13:28    38:57    34:41  11,136    5:23 
  628   7917  Abner Eerkes               Zwolle                1983    929e     12:53    37:43    34:41  11,136    5:23 
  629   5685  Ted van Doorn              Arslan & Ter Wee Adv  1963    930e     12:14    34:50    34:41  11,136    5:23 
  630   8619  Marcel Faasse              Zwolle                1972    934e     12:54    36:27    34:42  11,130    5:23 
  631   7118  Jan Marc Kok               Coevorden             1978    936e     13:47    37:58    34:43  11,125    5:23 
  632   6864  Gerjan Riezebosch          Zwolle                1979    937e     13:36    37:00    34:44  11,120    5:23 
  633   6917  Frank de Jong              Heerde                1982    941e     13:33    36:22    34:44  11,120    5:23 
  634   7238  Jeroen Vis                 Arnhem                1986    942e     14:07    38:26    34:45  11,114    5:23 
  635   7406  Peter Kok                  Veenendaal            1982    944e     14:08    38:24    34:46  11,109    5:24 
  636   7206  Michael Lubbers            Leiden                1981    945e     12:47    37:20    34:46  11,109    5:24 
  637   8606  Youp de Lange              Zwolle                2001    946e     12:43    36:56    34:46  11,109    5:24 
  638   5664  Topper Rabobank            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990    947e     12:52    35:14    34:46  11,109    5:24 
  639   7032  Artur Wierenga             Zwolle                1987    949e     13:39    36:22    34:47  11,104    5:24 
  640   5279  Remco Vaanholt             Brink Towing Systems  1975    950e     13:16    35:45    34:47  11,104    5:24 
  641   5383  Derk Makkinga              Kadaster 3            1965    951e     13:30    37:04    34:47  11,104    5:24 
  642   8695  Jasper Kroon               Van Gelder Groep      2010    952e     14:11    37:15    34:48  11,098    5:24 
  643   5822  Dinand Telman              Scania Production Zw  1967    954e     12:28    35:45    34:49  11,093    5:24 
  644   5166  Martin Brinkhuis           Nederlandse Politie   1970    957e     13:03    35:01    34:49  11,093    5:24 
  645   6765  Anton Bos                  Zwolle                1976    958e     13:58    37:12    34:49  11,093    5:24 
  646   5185  Ronald Bosch               Trebbe Oost & Noord   1978    959e     14:02    39:06    34:49  11,093    5:24 
  647   6019  Patrick Kouma              Landstede 3           1986    960e     13:31    35:27    34:50  11,088    5:24 
  648   6178  Eelco Spaans               Wavin 14              1966    961e     13:09    36:01    34:51  11,082    5:24 
  649   5707  Christiaan Uitslag         Abbott Laboratories   1979    963e     13:20    35:16    34:52  11,077    5:24 
  650   5970  John Diender               Scania Production Zw  1967    964e     13:58    35:55    34:52  11,077    5:24 
  651   6980  Jasper Mom                 Zwolle                2003    966e     13:42    36:46    34:53  11,072    5:25 
  652   5714  Paul Huis in `t Veld       Abbott Laboratories   1966    967e     13:21    35:16    34:53  11,072    5:25 
  653   6845  Menno van de Merwe         Dronten               1992    968e     13:30    38:46    34:53  11,072    5:25 
  654   5769  Christiaan Klompjan        Scania Production Zw  1978    974e     13:37    35:41    34:55  11,061    5:25 
  655   8221  Eise Ebbelink              Zwolle                1962    976e     13:48    37:33    34:56  11,056    5:25 
  656   5730  Björn Borneman             De Nieuwe Zaak 4      1991    977e     13:34    35:38    34:57  11,051    5:25 
  657   5961  Philip Blom                Scania Production Zw  1958    978e     13:11    35:33    34:57  11,051    5:25 
  658   8514  Thijs Otten                Bruchterveld          2004    979e     14:20    36:31    34:57  11,051    5:25 
  659   5656  Sem van der Ploeg          Rabobank IJsseldelta  2005    980e     14:03    35:23    34:58  11,045    5:25 
  660   7391  Daniël Nieborg             Zwartsluis            2002    982e     14:17    37:00    34:58  11,045    5:25 
  661   7670  Vincent Dikken             Zwolle                1970    983e     13:37    36:36    34:58  11,045    5:25 
  662   3203  Wim Duiveman               Kampen                1973    988e     13:43    37:06    34:59  11,040    5:26 
  663   8775  Mohammad Formoli           Hart voor Zwolle      1998    989e     15:08    37:45    35:00  11,035    5:26 
  664   5405  Roel Otten                 Bestuursdienst Ommen  1964    990e     14:21    36:32    35:00  11,035    5:26 
  665   8631  Alderik Merema             't Harde              1991    991e     14:56    38:41    35:00  11,035    5:26 
  666   8586  Mathijs Bennink            Stegeren              1991    993e     14:03    37:26    35:01  11,030    5:26 
  667   5247  Wietse Lamberink           Zonneplan B.V. 6      1995    999e     13:59    36:19    35:03  11,019    5:26 
  668   8232  Jeroen Kamphuis            Arnhem                1985   1000e     14:01    38:51    35:03  11,019    5:26 
  669   8407  Jeroen Vriesen             Zwolle                1981   1001e     13:38    36:59    35:03  11,019    5:26 
  670   5875  Gerrit Braad               Scania Production Zw  1962   1003e     13:22    36:11    35:03  11,019    5:26 
  671   5320  Rik Onderdelinden          Het Oversticht 1      1980   1006e     12:53    36:15    35:04  11,014    5:26 
  672   5369  Jan van der Meij           Deltion College 6     1966   1008e     13:18    35:42    35:04  11,014    5:26 
  673   8583  Mark ten Veen              Zwolle                1985   1009e     13:27    37:27    35:04  11,014    5:26 
  674   6908  Niek van den Brink         Zwolle                2004   1010e     13:57    36:46    35:04  11,014    5:26 
  675   8647  Eric Lieben                Zwolle                1958   1015e     13:59    37:55    35:06  11,003    5:27 
  676   8444  Rick Vonk Noordegraaf      Zwolle                1986   1016e     14:25    37:06    35:07  10,998    5:27 
  677   5722  Arjan Wellen               De Nieuwe Zaak 3      1983   1019e     13:55    35:48    35:07  10,998    5:27 
  678   5214  Milar Slomp                Ausnutria Hyproca 4   1974   1020e     13:50    35:43    35:08  10,993    5:27 
  679   5865  Henk Meijerman             Scania Production Zw  1967   1025e     13:57    35:56    35:09  10,988    5:27 
  680   8447  Martijn Popping            Harderwijk            1990   1028e     13:36    36:57    35:10  10,983    5:27 
  681   8085  Wubbo de Koning            Zwolle                1993   1029e     13:46    39:01    35:10  10,983    5:27 
  682   8201  Mark Overmars              Raalte                1987   1030e     14:37    38:10    35:10  10,983    5:27 
  683   6075  Jesse Vredenborg           IJssel Groep 2        2000   1031e     13:08    36:03    35:10  10,983    5:27 
  684   7791  Koop Geerts                Raalte                1955   1032e     14:36    38:10    35:10  10,983    5:27 
  685   5243  Jort Hagedoorn             Zonneplan B.V. 6      1986   1033e     13:02    35:30    35:11  10,977    5:27 
  686   5469  Chris Hellendoorn          Biohorma BV 1         1962   1034e     13:53    35:45    35:11  10,977    5:27 
  687   7162  Peter Haikens              Swifterbant           1969   1035e     13:34    38:23    35:11  10,977    5:27 
  688   7382  Ben van Haaster            Zwolle                1960   1037e     13:37    37:29    35:12  10,972    5:28 
  689   5209  Gerben Doorn               Ausnutria Hyproca 3   1991   1039e     13:54    35:47    35:13  10,967    5:28 
  690   5425  Yorrick Huisman            Samskip 1             1989   1041e     14:39    39:07    35:14  10,962    5:28 
  691   5833  Hillebrand Diever          Scania Production Zw  1964   1043e     12:23    35:26    35:14  10,962    5:28 
  692   7154  Mike Verschuur             Meppel                2000   1044e     13:40    37:31    35:14  10,962    5:28 
  693   5161  Ed Britstra                Nederlandse Politie   1960   1051e     13:23    36:13    35:19  10,936    5:29 
  694   5696  Jacob Vonder               Salverda Bouw 8       1959   1052e     13:36    36:01    35:20  10,931    5:29 
  695   8685  David Langenberg           Van Gelder Groep      2010   1053e     14:25    38:43    35:20  10,931    5:29 
  696   8456  Peter Drenth               Zwolle                1984   1054e     13:41    38:44    35:20  10,931    5:29 
  697   8122  Tom Brachten               Zwolle                2000   1057e     13:41    37:42    35:21  10,926    5:29 
  698   8518  Martijn Mullink            Groningen             1990   1058e     13:42    38:44    35:22  10,920    5:29 
  699   6923  Kjeld Huijsmans            Zwolle                2003   1059e     13:22    39:37    35:22  10,920    5:29 
  700   6228  Marcel Bruins                                    1983   1060e     13:28    35:49    35:22  10,920    5:29 
  701   8686  Dennis Langenberg          Van Gelder Groep      2010   1066e     14:25    38:46    35:23  10,915    5:29 
  702   5496  Fred Ruijling              Penta Rho 4           1957   1067e     13:57    36:31    35:23  10,915    5:29 
  703   6373  Reinbert Kleine            Zwolle                1979   1071e     14:28    39:33    35:24  10,910    5:29 
  704   5366  Stefan Demmer              Deltion College 6     1989   1073e     14:03    36:07    35:25  10,905    5:30 
  705   8561  Justin Stoute              Zwolle                2003   1074e     15:15    38:15    35:25  10,905    5:30 
  706   7280  Bas Meeuwsen               Oldebroek             1988   1075e     13:43    38:02    35:26  10,900    5:30 
  707   8472  Jouke Dijkslag             Zwolle                1981   1076e     14:26    38:27    35:26  10,900    5:30 
  708   8706  Theo Kroon                 Van Gelder Groep      2010   1079e     14:02    37:55    35:28  10,890    5:30 
  709   7066  Klaas Mosselaar            Zwolle                2001   1080e     13:54    37:43    35:28  10,890    5:30 
  710   6161  Maarten Oosterhuis         Wavin 10              1984   1082e     12:46    36:18    35:28  10,890    5:30 
  711   5651  Mustafa Toprak             Rabobank IJsseldelta  1986   1084e     13:55    39:18    35:28  10,890    5:30 
  712   5654  Kerim Tasdan               Rabobank IJsseldelta  1985   1085e     13:54    39:18    35:29  10,885    5:30 
  713   5700  Jacco Dragt                Salverda Bouw 9       1988   1088e     13:28    36:48    35:30  10,879    5:30 
  714   6989  Ruben van den Berg         Zwolle                2003   1089e     14:46    39:48    35:30  10,879    5:30 
  715   8842  Mark Herssevoort                                 1996   1091e     13:27    38:34    35:32  10,869    5:31 
  716   7184  Nico Keizer                Swifterbant           1961   1093e     13:35    38:44    35:32  10,869    5:31 
  717   7222  Matthijs van Bergen        Mijdrecht             1999   1094e     13:07    37:42    35:32  10,869    5:31 
  718   7816  Frank Peen                 Zwolle                1964   1098e     14:09    39:15    35:33  10,864    5:31 
  719   7814  Carel Westerhof            Zwolle                2002   1101e     14:10    39:15    35:34  10,859    5:31 
  720   5690  Wilmer Aalbers             Salverda Bouw 7       1992   1103e     13:12    36:15    35:34  10,859    5:31 
  721   8301  Jermaine Jekel             Wezep                 1986   1106e     14:05    40:05    35:34  10,859    5:31 
  722   5834  Sander Diever              Scania Production Zw  1999   1107e     10:53    35:48    35:35  10,854    5:31 
  723   5442  Sietse Grijpstra           Samskip 4             1972   1108e     14:06    36:08    35:35  10,854    5:31 
  724   8386  Rick Mulder                Zwolle                1992   1109e     15:09    35:35    35:35  10,854    5:31 
  725   5309  Jos Diesveld               Hogeschool Windeshei  1952   1112e     13:09    35:47    35:36  10,849    5:31 
  726   5143  Léon van den Hurk          Ernst & Young Accoun  1985   1113e     13:21    36:44    35:37  10,844    5:31 
  727   5830  Stephan Braad              Scania Production Zw  1987   1114e     13:58    36:46    35:37  10,844    5:31 
  728   5772  Jos Meliesie               Scania Production Zw  2002   1115e     14:13    36:12    35:37  10,844    5:31 
  729   6124  Bouke Nijland              BDG Architecten 2     1989   1117e     13:32    36:31    35:38  10,839    5:32 
  730   5274  Christian Borgonje         Brink Towing Systems  1980   1118e     12:40    36:36    35:38  10,839    5:32 
  731   6553  Wim Dankelman              Dalfsen               1968   1121e     14:11    37:50    35:39  10,834    5:32 
  732   8677  Joram Berkenbosch          Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1990   1124e     14:31    37:53    35:40  10,829    5:32 
  733   7190  Wienik van Steeg           Putten                1969   1125e     13:42    37:48    35:40  10,829    5:32 
  734   6793  Jan-Willem Kroeze          Hattem                1977   1126e     14:10    38:21    35:40  10,829    5:32 
  735   6406  Henry Brachten             Zwolle                1967   1127e     14:03    37:59    35:40  10,829    5:32 
  736   7600  Marc ten Dam               Wijhe                 1965   1128e     13:27    37:13    35:41  10,824    5:32 
  737   7338  Bert Eenkhoorn             Rouveen               1972   1129e     14:08    38:28    35:41  10,824    5:32 
  738   6522  Rhemo Sluiter              Zwolle                1971   1132e     14:36    39:57    35:41  10,824    5:32 
  739   8574  Evert Breeman              Zwolle                1992   1133e     14:05    38:17    35:41  10,824    5:32 
  740   5212  Bernie Dolfsma             Ausnutria Hyproca 3   1992   1134e     12:18    36:17    35:42  10,818    5:32 
  741   8343  Leon van Os                Alphen aan den Rijn   1983   1135e     13:29    37:39    35:42  10,818    5:32 
  742   5297  Peter Westera              Handelsbanken 3       1980   1137e     12:34    36:58    35:43  10,813    5:32 
  743   6341  Rick van Dorp              Oosterwolde Gld       1994   1138e     13:26    38:16    35:43  10,813    5:32 
  744   8600  Edwin Moraal               Nijverdal             1973   1140e     13:01    37:28    35:43  10,813    5:32 
  745   7365  Johan Fransen              Spurt '88             1976   1141e     14:06    39:01    35:43  10,813    5:32 
  746   5375  Peter de Jong              Kadaster 2            1974   1144e     13:11    35:59    35:44  10,808    5:33 
  747   6351  Jurjen Knot                Meppel                1986   1145e     13:49    39:19    35:44  10,808    5:33 
  748   5399  Bert Veurink               Univé 5               1970   1146e     13:49    36:41    35:45  10,803    5:33 
  749   5845  Herman Oolman              Scania Production Zw  1965   1148e     13:01    36:26    35:45  10,803    5:33 
  750   7266  Hidde de Groot             Zwolle                2003   1149e     14:30    37:40    35:45  10,803    5:33 
  751   7331  Rene Marsman               't Harde              1968   1150e     13:31    37:40    35:45  10,803    5:33 
  752   5443  Remco Leijgraaff           Samskip 4             1988   1152e     14:07    36:19    35:46  10,798    5:33 
  753   6934  Tim Nijboer                Raalte                1992   1153e     14:33    37:59    35:46  10,798    5:33 
  754   7937  Mats Ploeg                 Dronten               1992   1155e     14:16    39:14    35:46  10,798    5:33 
  755   8333  Max de Jong                Harderwijk            1999   1159e     15:04    40:08    35:47  10,793    5:33 
  756   5242  Jari Pielman               Zonneplan B.V. 5      1995   1160e     14:20    37:02    35:47  10,793    5:33 
  757   6301  Martin ter Burg            Zwolle                1975   1165e     13:32    37:47    35:49  10,783    5:33 
  758   8776  Egbert jan Tijssen         Hart voor Zwolle      1983   1166e     14:18    38:35    35:49  10,783    5:33 
  759   5812  Edwin Smit                 Scania Production Zw  1984   1167e     13:34    36:15    35:49  10,783    5:33 
  760   3966  Wouter van den Hul         Zwolle                1981   1168e     14:32    38:46    35:50  10,778    5:34 
  761   5777  Rien van der Scheer        Scania Production Zw  1966   1171e     12:53    36:06    35:51  10,773    5:34 
  762   8149  Dennis van de Schootbrugg  Oldebroek             1985   1172e     14:12    37:57    35:51  10,773    5:34 
  763   5128  Rocus de Bruijne           Ernst & Young Accoun  1992   1173e     13:54    37:05    35:51  10,773    5:34 
  764   5542  Dennis Schouten            Rikels Slaapexperts   1977   1174e     12:06    36:01    35:52  10,768    5:34 
  765   7651  Niels van Keeken           Rotsterhaule          1995   1175e     13:36    40:07    35:52  10,768    5:34 
  766   5945  Joey van Dalen             Scania Production Zw  1982   1176e     14:05    36:14    35:52  10,768    5:34 
  767   5976  Fardin Mohebbi             Scania Production Zw  1985   1178e     12:35    36:12    35:53  10,763    5:34 
  768   6651  Johan Ribberink            Meppel                1991   1179e     12:51    39:21    35:53  10,763    5:34 
  769   5352  Martin de Weerd            Actemium 4            1988   1181e     14:33    36:49    35:53  10,763    5:34 
  770   7351  Mark Torenbosch            Zwolle                1977   1182e     14:40    39:24    35:54  10,758    5:34 
  771   6112  Henri Toerse               Ten Cate Protect 5    1968   1185e     14:24    36:54    35:54  10,758    5:34 
  772   6063  Martijn Mellema            SportService Zwolle   1972   1187e     12:59    36:09    35:55  10,753    5:34 
  773   7934  Jan van de Beek            Wezep                 1965   1188e     14:21    40:22    35:56  10,748    5:34 
  774   6119  Bert van der Heijden       BDG Architecten 1     1986   1191e     13:48    36:50    35:56  10,748    5:34 
  775   6312  Ferry Boschman             Zwolle                1978   1193e     14:13    39:05    35:57  10,743    5:35 
  776   6944  Willem Bakker Schut        Zwolle                1963   1196e     13:51    38:20    35:58  10,738    5:35 
  777   6361  Martijn Groenewoud         Zwolle                1987   1198e     15:04    40:25    35:59  10,733    5:35 
  778   6079  Jordi Bruns                IJssel Groep 3        1999   1199e     14:24    36:51    35:59  10,733    5:35 
  779   8334  Tobias Valk                Zwolle                2003   1201e     15:05    40:21    36:00  10,728    5:35 
  780   6006  Jan van der Meulen         Scania Production Zw  1963   1202e     13:22    36:16    36:00  10,728    5:35 
  781   5912  Marc Groten                Scania Production Zw  1977   1203e     14:33    37:19    36:01  10,723    5:35 
  782   6829  Ruben de Roo               Zwolle                1992   1206e     13:46    39:58    36:01  10,723    5:35 
  783   5434  Derk Massink               Samskip 2             1991   1207e     12:55    36:33    36:01  10,723    5:35 
  784   6184  Leo Eekelmans              Wavin 15              1966   1209e     13:28    36:11    36:02  10,718    5:35 
  785   8000  Fredrik Scholtus           Nijeveen              1974   1210e     13:27    39:03    36:02  10,718    5:35 
  786   6571  Jurrian Kerstholt          Raalte                1975   1211e     14:02    40:11    36:03  10,713    5:36 
  787   5533  Mark Jansen                Jongejan Wisseborn g  1987   1212e     14:27    37:00    36:03  10,713    5:36 
  788   7979  Edward de Vries            Zwolle                1968   1214e     14:29    40:09    36:03  10,713    5:36 
  789   5367  Hans Vagevuur              Deltion College 6     1953   1215e     13:48    36:38    36:03  10,713    5:36 
  790   6081  Walter Bruns               IJssel Groep 3        1965   1216e     14:24    36:55    36:03  10,713    5:36 
  791   8581  Jasper Kloosterman         Dalfsen               1996   1219e     13:45    38:27    36:04  10,709    5:36 
  792   7761  Martijn Beltman            Dalfsen               1982   1221e     14:39    38:25    36:04  10,709    5:36 
  793   7146  Menno Timmer               Heerde                1969   1222e     14:12    37:45    36:05  10,704    5:36 
  794   8379  Jordi Vizzini              Zwolle                2000   1228e     13:54    38:22    36:07  10,694    5:36 
  795   7780  Rick Schurink              Zwolle                1988   1230e     13:32    39:38    36:07  10,694    5:36 
  796   6776  Dick Klein                 Nieuwleusen           1968   1231e     13:57    40:12    36:08  10,689    5:36 
  797   8734  Freek de Vroet             Zehnder Group Nederl  1968   1232e     14:33    38:15    36:08  10,689    5:36 
  798   7663  Bas Huurneman              Zwolle                1977   1235e     15:02    40:44    36:09  10,684    5:36 
  799   5609  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 12    2000   1236e     13:58    36:47    36:09  10,684    5:36 
  800   7140  Adrie Duiveman             Zwolle                1968   1240e     13:40    38:01    36:10  10,679    5:37 
  801   7142  Damian Duiveman            Zwolle                1996   1241e     13:41    38:01    36:10  10,679    5:37 
  802   5818  Kees Balt                  Scania Production Zw  1978   1242e     13:41    36:32    36:10  10,679    5:37 
  803   5439  Frank Gielen               Samskip 3             1986   1245e     13:57    36:43    36:12  10,669    5:37 
  804   7025  Jack van den Berg          Meppel                1968   1246e     14:04    38:41    36:12  10,669    5:37 
  805   7277  Bas van de Vuurst          Groningen             1975   1247e     14:04    38:10    36:12  10,669    5:37 
  806   6186  Dennis Donohue             Wavin 15              1977   1248e     12:38    36:23    36:12  10,669    5:37 
  807   6500  Rico Schuurman             Zwolle                1995   1250e     15:08    40:24    36:14  10,659    5:37 
  808   6374  Robert Meulman             Zwolle                1971   1251e     13:57    37:56    36:14  10,659    5:37 
  809   8169  Dennis Bakker              Meppel                1979   1252e     14:14    37:57    36:14  10,659    5:37 
  810   6353  Jeffrey Bisschop           Dalfsen               1994   1253e     15:08    40:24    36:15  10,654    5:37 
  811   8539  Erik Meinen                Zwolle                1970   1258e     13:58    38:16    36:15  10,654    5:37 
  812   5189  Pim Smit                   Trebbe Oost & Noord   1993   1264e     14:30    40:33    36:16  10,649    5:38 
  813   6696  Frank Huising              Zwolle                1971   1265e     15:12    40:42    36:17  10,645    5:38 
  814   6754  Jaap van der Molen         Zwolle                1958   1268e     14:08    38:59    36:18  10,640    5:38 
  815   5105  Julian Boom                Ernst & Young Accoun  1993   1269e     13:30    37:28    36:18  10,640    5:38 
  816   5275  Daniël Brom                Brink Towing Systems  1978   1276e     13:34    37:20    36:19  10,635    5:38 
  817   5294  Edwin van Daalen           Handelsbanken 2       1965   1277e     14:35    37:36    36:19  10,635    5:38 
  818   7333  Ernst Vreeswijk            Dalfsen               1979   1278e     15:02    40:14    36:20  10,630    5:38 
  819   8569  Jimmy van den Berg         Bussum                1990   1280e     14:47    41:20    36:21  10,625    5:38 
  820   6048  Sander Korff               Craft Benelux / X-Te  1980   1284e     14:01    37:32    36:22  10,620    5:38 
  821   7313  Paul van Eck               Rotsterhaule          1970   1285e     14:09    40:38    36:22  10,620    5:38 
  822   2946  Willem Joost Flier         Kampen                1989   1286e     14:36    39:17    36:22  10,620    5:38 
  823   8732  Sead Ahmethodzic           Zehnder Group Nederl  1960   1290e     14:30    38:33    36:23  10,615    5:39 
  824   6447  IJ Heemstra                Zwolle                1958   1291e     15:04    40:48    36:23  10,615    5:39 
  825   8613  Michiel van de Bunt        Zwolle                1988   1292e     14:25    40:02    36:23  10,615    5:39 
  826   5628  Jelle Martens              Djopzz 1              1990   1293e     13:14    36:44    36:24  10,610    5:39 
  827   8166  Gert Gelderblom            Zwolle                1965   1294e     14:54    38:40    36:24  10,610    5:39 
  828   5390  Marc Cozijnsen             Univé 4               1982   1296e     13:48    37:22    36:24  10,610    5:39 
  829   3368  Michel Niemer              Hattemerbroek         1972   1297e     14:22    39:44    36:24  10,610    5:39 
  830   6420  Michael Smit               Steenenkamer          1969   1298e     14:14    39:05    36:24  10,610    5:39 
  831   6141  Jurjen Eikenaar            PwC 4                 1991   1299e     14:36    37:37    36:25  10,606    5:39 
  832   8076  Peter Hoving               Zwolle                1958   1301e     14:18    38:09    36:25  10,606    5:39 
  833   8190  Ids Klompmaker             Zwolle                1986   1305e     14:13    40:09    36:26  10,601    5:39 
  834   7283  Cor van den Berg           Hattem                1948   1306e     14:18    39:45    36:26  10,601    5:39 
  835   8126  Joris Pape                 Zwolle                2000   1307e     13:46    41:44    36:26  10,601    5:39 
  836   5771  Jacko Meliesie             Scania Production Zw  1971   1308e     14:12    37:01    36:26  10,601    5:39 
  837   6326  Eric Poot                  Zwolle                1975   1312e     14:13    38:59    36:27  10,596    5:39 
  838   5148  Rob Zuethof                Mindfit 5             1965   1314e     13:59    36:40    36:28  10,591    5:39 
  839   6203  Rijk Oosterbroek           Wavin 19              1968   1315e     13:18    37:14    36:29  10,586    5:40 
  840   5547  Leo Wigbout                Van der Kamp B.V. 5   1968   1317e     13:50    36:53    36:30  10,581    5:40 
  841   5343  Maarten van Doorn          Actemium 2            1972   1318e     14:37    37:26    36:31  10,577    5:40 
  842   8474  Aya Haverkamp              Zwolle                1991   1320e     14:39    40:19    36:31  10,577    5:40 
  843   6605  Jan Klein                  Nieuwleusen           1968   1322e     14:08    40:35    36:31  10,577    5:40 
  844   5780  Sebastian Schwierz         Scania Production Zw  1984   1324e     13:16    37:10    36:32  10,572    5:40 
  845   6769  Thijs van Jaarsveld        Zwolle                2005   1325e     14:38    38:26    36:32  10,572    5:40 
  846   6077  Henk Wolters               IJssel Groep 3        1959   1327e     14:10    37:25    36:32  10,572    5:40 
  847   6773  Werner Schoenman           Zwolle                1973   1330e     14:38    38:27    36:34  10,562    5:40 
  848   5728  Beau Feijen                De Nieuwe Zaak 4      1991   1331e     14:00    37:14    36:34  10,562    5:40 
  849   5131  Bob van de Kerkhof         Ernst & Young Accoun  1989   1333e     13:31    37:14    36:34  10,562    5:40 
  850   5539  Robin Veenvliet            Jongejan Wisseborn g  1975   1334e     14:24    37:32    36:34  10,562    5:40 
  851   7236  Nico Bos                   Zwolle                1971   1335e     14:20    41:01    36:35  10,557    5:40 
  852   7574  Jan Wicher Vellinga        Zwolle                1979   1336e     14:20    41:01    36:35  10,557    5:40 
  853   6223  Herman Arts                Brouwers 4                   1337e     13:27    37:52    36:36  10,552    5:41 
  854   5249  Mark van Ooijen            Zonneplan B.V. 7      1991   1339e     13:29    37:00    36:37  10,548    5:41 
  855   6198  Alexander Steegers         Wavin 18              1975   1344e     14:24    37:46    36:39  10,538    5:41 
  856   5197  Peter Nijenhuis            Diagram B.V. 1        1985   1345e     13:55    39:36    36:39  10,538    5:41 
  857   5692  Niels van Eekeren          Salverda Bouw 7       1980   1346e     13:46    37:20    36:39  10,538    5:41 
  858   5237  Patrick Visser             Zonneplan B.V. 4      1993   1349e     15:06    37:51    36:39  10,538    5:41 
  859   5245  Bas Pinkster               Zonneplan B.V. 6      1991   1350e     15:05    37:52    36:40  10,533    5:41 
  860   5829  David Blom                 Scania Production Zw  1989   1352e     14:04    37:16    36:41  10,528    5:41 
  861   5872  Udo Redder                 Scania Production Zw  1975   1353e     15:03    37:57    36:41  10,528    5:41 
  862   5906  Sten van Tarel             Scania Production Zw  2005   1354e     14:07    37:18    36:41  10,528    5:41 
  863   8153  Gerard Bultman             Zwolle                1964   1357e     14:53    39:50    36:41  10,528    5:41 
  864   6102  Willy Hoppen               Ten Cate Protect 3    1956   1362e     14:25    37:36    36:43  10,519    5:42 
  865   6163  Johan Kamphuis             Wavin 11              1965   1363e     14:20    37:33    36:44  10,514    5:42 
  866   5376  Gert Jan Hazelaar          Kadaster 2            1980   1365e     13:17    36:59    36:45  10,509    5:42 
  867   5204  Rene Sjoerdsma             Ausnutria Hyproca 2   1973   1368e     13:44    37:17    36:45  10,509    5:42 
  868   6744  Melvin Boxem               Zwolle                2003   1371e     13:47    40:59    36:46  10,505    5:42 
  869   8595  Jochem van der Weide       Zwolle                2004   1373e     15:02    39:57    36:47  10,500    5:42 
  870   8594  Remco van der Weide        Zwolle                1973   1376e     15:02    39:57    36:47  10,500    5:42 
  871   7373  Daniel Slijkhuis           Zwolle                1986   1377e     15:07    39:35    36:47  10,500    5:42 
  872   5396  Bart Derksen               Univé 5               1971   1379e     14:58    40:05    36:48  10,495    5:43 
  873   8465  Julian Derksen             Zwolle                2005   1382e     14:59    40:05    36:48  10,495    5:43 
  874   5909  Dies Wijs                  Scania Production Zw  1958   1383e     14:06    40:56    36:48  10,495    5:43 
  875   8784  Hylke Thiry                Hart voor Zwolle      1975   1385e     13:34    39:32    36:49  10,490    5:43 
  876   5150  Daan van den Bosch         Mindfit 6             1977   1386e     13:47    37:03    36:49  10,490    5:43 
  877   7632  Gerard Grit                Drachten              1982   1387e     15:16    41:39    36:49  10,490    5:43 
  878   5559  Pieter Zeeman              Van der Kamp B.V. 7   1968   1388e     14:18    38:04    36:49  10,490    5:43 
  879   4427  Daniël Prins               Hart voor Zwolle      1994   1389e     10:10    39:31    36:50  10,486    5:43 
  880   7235  Elgin Karaca               Zwolle                2003   1391e     13:49    41:03    36:50  10,486    5:43 
  881   7172  Yorrick Huisman            Zwolle                1989   1392e     14:38    40:44    36:50  10,486    5:43 
  882   8015  Marco Verbaas              Vollenhove            1980   1396e     13:23    38:57    36:52  10,476    5:43 
  883   5401  Wouter van der Beek        Univé 6               1979   1398e     15:08    38:04    36:52  10,476    5:43 
  884   7982  Martijn Jansman            Heino                 1975   1402e     14:31    39:55    36:53  10,471    5:43 
  885   8043  Johan de Vries             Kampen                1973   1403e     15:17    42:01    36:54  10,467    5:43 
  886   7650  Jacob Postma               Zwolle                1993   1405e     13:06    40:53    36:54  10,467    5:43 
  887   7946  Robin Herbers              Hardenberg            1988   1406e     14:49    39:26    36:54  10,467    5:43 
  888   6810  Niels Onrust               Emmen                 1986   1407e     15:10    39:58    36:54  10,467    5:43 
  889   6704  Jerry Lemain               Zwolle                1976   1408e     15:34    39:02    36:54  10,467    5:43 
  890   5871  Marcel Kinket              Scania Production Zw  1964   1409e     14:13    37:30    36:55  10,462    5:44 
  891   5879  Harrold Toersen            Scania Production Zw  1966   1410e     13:56    37:13    36:55  10,462    5:44 
  892   8591  Goos Terpstra              Zwolle                1999   1414e     15:21    39:56    36:56  10,457    5:44 
  893   7693  Robert Beute               Zwolle                1987   1416e     14:47    39:28    36:56  10,457    5:44 
  894   7434  Marcel Kamphuis            Hattem                1980   1417e     14:23    40:40    36:56  10,457    5:44 
  895   8080  Hans Kolk                  Emmeloord             1986   1419e     15:05    39:59    36:57  10,453    5:44 
  896   7279  Jaco Wilken                Zwolle                1972   1421e     14:50    40:41    36:57  10,453    5:44 
  897   1780  René Hoekstra              Zwolle                1986   1423e     15:05    41:12    36:58  10,448    5:44 
  898   2081  Richard de Bruin           Zwolle                1980   1424e     14:20    41:50    36:58  10,448    5:44 
  899   7644  Albert Jansema             Zwartsluis            1967   1426e     14:20    39:23    36:59  10,443    5:44 
  900   7916  Edwin ten Brinke           Enter                 1982   1429e     14:48    39:32    37:01  10,434    5:45 
  901   6685  Jeroen Houde               Zwolle                1982   1430e     14:41    40:26    37:03  10,424    5:45 
  902   5266  Raymond Kats               Brink Towing Systems  1980   1431e     14:11    39:08    37:03  10,424    5:45 
  903   5582  Rijk van Ark               Gemeente Zwolle 7     1961   1432e     14:09    38:05    37:03  10,424    5:45 
  904   6860  Ane Jongstra               Drachten              1968   1433e     14:59    41:51    37:03  10,424    5:45 
  905   8755  G Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1434e     14:27    40:21    37:03  10,424    5:45 
  906   5560  Henk Sikkema               Van der Kamp B.V. 7   1989   1436e     13:32    37:28    37:04  10,420    5:45 
  907   5504  Robert Steenbergen         Veiligheidsregio IJs  1969   1437e     14:18    37:31    37:04  10,420    5:45 
  908   8054  Stefan Brouwer             Deventer              1983   1439e     14:55    39:56    37:04  10,420    5:45 
  909   5541  Karel Rikels               Rikels Slaapexperts   1956   1441e     13:25    37:15    37:06  10,410    5:45 
  910   8448  Jelte Kooistra             Harderwijk            1991   1442e     14:34    38:56    37:07  10,406    5:45 
  911   6002  Remko van Keulen           Scania Production Zw  1972   1444e     14:39    38:09    37:07  10,406    5:45 
  912   5403  Robert van Wijk            Univé 6               1981   1448e     15:09    38:20    37:09  10,396    5:46 
  913   8226  Frits Frederiks            Apeldoorn             1985   1452e     14:23    40:52    37:10  10,392    5:46 
  914   6336  Steef van ALphen           Apeldoorn             1956   1457e     14:46    39:08    37:12  10,382    5:46 
  915   7055  Eduard de Bruijn           Zwolle                1963   1459e     14:18    40:11    37:12  10,382    5:46 
  916   8580  Niels Riekert              Hengelo Ov            1986   1462e     14:22    39:35    37:13  10,378    5:46 
  917   6690  Edwin Hutten               Zwolle                1981   1463e     15:32    39:22    37:13  10,378    5:46 
  918   6532  Jacob Ronda                Zwolle                1986   1465e     13:42    38:48    37:13  10,378    5:46 
  919   5236  Cees-Jan Klinge            Zonneplan B.V. 4      1988   1468e     14:15    38:28    37:14  10,373    5:47 
  920   6824  Maarten van de Wetering    Dedemsvaart           1984   1472e     15:39    41:34    37:14  10,373    5:47 
  921   8607  Bas Tromp                  Zwolle                1988   1474e     14:33    40:53    37:15  10,368    5:47 
  922   7451  Gerrit Vossebelt           Wezep                 1961   1475e     14:33    39:54    37:16  10,364    5:47 
  923   8237  Wiljon van Hoek            IJsselmuiden          1999   1478e     14:55    41:08    37:17  10,359    5:47 
  924   6831  Rolan Reefhuis             Drachten              1998   1482e     15:14    41:59    37:17  10,359    5:47 
  925   6869  Wieger Sikkema             Drachten              1966   1483e     14:49    42:03    37:17  10,359    5:47 
  926   5831  Wiljan van Buiten          Scania Production Zw  1986   1485e     14:17    37:37    37:19  10,350    5:47 
  927   5839  Martijn van der Hoek       Scania Production Zw  1989   1486e     14:15    37:37    37:20  10,345    5:47 
  928   6425  Ronald van Rossum          Zwolle                1981   1489e     13:48    38:56    37:20  10,345    5:47 
  929   8749  A Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1490e     14:24    40:40    37:21  10,341    5:48 
  930   7549  Rene Mars                  Wijhe                 1967   1491e     14:34    40:21    37:21  10,341    5:48 
  931   8060  Niek Breg                  Zwolle                1989   1492e     15:09    40:03    37:22  10,336    5:48 
  932   5554  Senna Oortwijn             Van der Kamp B.V. 6   2003   1494e     14:14    38:26    37:23  10,331    5:48 
  933   5876  Johan Compagner            Scania Production Zw  1968   1495e     13:57    38:10    37:23  10,331    5:48 
  934   8691  Harry Olde Keizer          Van Gelder Groep      2010   1496e     14:55    40:46    37:24  10,327    5:48 
  935   8331  Patrick Witteveen          Hattem                1991   1497e     15:04    40:48    37:25  10,322    5:48 
  936   5646  André de Lange             Rabobank IJsseldelta  1965   1498e     13:19    37:44    37:26  10,318    5:48 
  937   8719  Van Gelder                 Van Gelder Groep      2010   1502e     14:53    40:48    37:26  10,318    5:48 
  938   6180  Achim Roth                 Wavin 14              1977   1503e     14:34    38:40    37:27  10,313    5:49 
  939   7374  Anne Jan Fidder            Elburg                1973   1505e     14:32    40:07    37:27  10,313    5:49 
  940   5218  Sander Kooistra            Ausnutria Hyproca 4   1992   1511e     11:44    37:36    37:29  10,304    5:49 
  941   7681  Matthijs Veenman           Zwolle                1990   1512e     14:45    39:32    37:29  10,304    5:49 
  942   5258  Jorrit Bakker              Brink Towing Systems  1988   1513e     14:16    38:26    37:29  10,304    5:49 
  943   8752  E Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1514e     15:16    40:45    37:29  10,304    5:49 
  944   8021  Joel van Gelder            Isala '96             2004   1515e     15:31    39:41    37:29  10,304    5:49 
  945   8020  Chris van Gelder           IJsselmuiden          1968   1516e     15:31    39:41    37:29  10,304    5:49 
  946   5774  John Quandt                Scania Production Zw  1963   1517e     15:00    38:18    37:30  10,299    5:49 
  947   8754  E Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1518e     15:17    40:46    37:30  10,299    5:49 
  948   6114  Marcel Zanderink           Ten Cate Protect 5    1960   1520e     14:35    38:36    37:31  10,295    5:49 
  949   7081  Wilhelm Weitkamp           Zwolle                1958   1524e     14:51    39:49    37:32  10,290    5:49 
  950   6817  Lennard Wielhouwer         Drachten              2002   1527e     15:05    42:16    37:33  10,285    5:50 
  951   8511  Dennis Scherpen            Zwolle                2005   1533e     15:08    39:27    37:38  10,263    5:50 
  952   3391  Matthijs Schenk            Zwolle                1985   1536e     15:12    41:46    37:39  10,258    5:50 
  953   8622  Maurice van Erven          Amsterdam             1977   1542e     15:06    42:17    37:42  10,245    5:51 
  954   5350  Roy Wassen                 Actemium 3            1983   1544e     14:07    37:57    37:42  10,245    5:51 
  955   5129  Wilfred van der Werf       Ernst & Young Accoun  1991   1545e     14:39    38:56    37:42  10,245    5:51 
  956   5248  Jelle Schenk               Zonneplan B.V. 7      1995   1547e     15:07    38:54    37:42  10,245    5:51 
  957   5414  DPA Benkis                 DPA Benkis 3          1980   1548e     14:14    38:54    37:42  10,245    5:51 
  958   5420  Marcel Heijboer            Atkins International  1978   1550e     14:59    38:30    37:44  10,236    5:51 
  959   8746  Leo van Duijn              Zehnder Group Nederl  1950   1553e     15:02    39:54    37:44  10,236    5:51 
  960   6042  Brian de Smaele            Craft Benelux / X-Te  1982   1554e     14:31    38:55    37:44  10,236    5:51 
  961   5985  Mark Makkinga              Scania Production Zw  1978   1555e     15:01    38:34    37:45  10,231    5:51 
  962   5549  Mark van den Ing           Van der Kamp B.V. 5   1969   1556e     14:30    38:36    37:45  10,231    5:51 
  963   8276  Thijs Veltman              Zwolle                1999   1557e     15:15    41:09    37:45  10,231    5:51 
  964   7524  Pieter Brans               Zwolle                1958   1558e     15:25    41:11    37:45  10,231    5:51 
  965   7612  Vince Marsman              Zwolle                2001   1559e     13:48    40:20    37:45  10,231    5:51 
  966   6073  Bauke van den Berg         IJssel Groep 2        1989   1561e     15:19    39:14    37:45  10,231    5:51 
  967   6648  Harry Naber                Zwolle                1961   1562e     14:30    42:49    37:46  10,226    5:52 
  968   7209  Ton Steen                  Eerbeek               1986   1568e     15:18    39:47    37:48  10,217    5:52 
  969   6588  Reinbrand Heemstra         Groningen             1995   1571e     15:07    41:57    37:48  10,217    5:52 
  970   6520  Fabian Aalberts            Balkbrug              1988   1575e     15:20    42:01    37:48  10,217    5:52 
  971   8378  Derk Bosch                 Zwolle                1962   1577e     14:26    40:00    37:50  10,208    5:52 
  972   8011  Ghebrezghi Zeratsion       Zwolle                1977   1581e     13:40    40:53    37:51  10,204    5:52 
  973   7234  David Langenkamp           Zwolle                1985   1583e     15:24    43:02    37:51  10,204    5:52 
  974   8762  N Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1585e     14:37    39:59    37:52  10,199    5:52 
  975   6101  Bert Hoogenkamp            Ten Cate Protect 2    1966   1587e     14:53    38:50    37:52  10,199    5:52 
  976   6204  Ronald Breukelman          Wavin 19              1972   1593e     14:10    39:13    37:54  10,191    5:53 
  977   5733  Alex Brandenburg           Scania Production Zw  1977   1595e     13:04    38:11    37:54  10,191    5:53 
  978   1027  Wim J van den Noort        Zwolle                1949   1596e     13:46    39:33    37:55  10,186    5:53 
  979   7901  Huib Rietveld              Raalte                1950   1597e     14:57    39:50    37:55  10,186    5:53 
  980   7183  Arjan Lamslag              Zwolle                1971   1598e     13:21    44:37    37:56  10,182    5:53 
  981   8552  Mike van Puffelen          Hoogeveen             1980   1601e     14:35    39:51    37:56  10,182    5:53 
  982   6992  Ronni Schuurman            Nieuwleusen           1975   1602e     14:50    40:55    37:56  10,182    5:53 
  983   8502  Alfons Buurman             Zwolle                1970   1606e     15:11    40:17    37:58  10,173    5:53 
  984   6993  Roy Dijk                   Kampen                1988   1607e     14:35    41:19    37:58  10,173    5:53 
  985   7384  Olivier van der Veen       Zwolle                1995   1608e     15:38    43:06    37:58  10,173    5:53 
  986   7320  Niek Horstman              Heino                 1984   1609e     13:24    39:35    37:58  10,173    5:53 
  987   5888  Anton Starke               Scania Production Zw  1959   1611e     13:46    38:50    37:59  10,168    5:54 
  988   5832  Rikus de Jong              Scania Production Zw  1964   1612e     14:40    38:22    37:59  10,168    5:54 
  989   7595  Martin Stumpe              Dirkshorn             1970   1615e     15:14    40:33    38:00  10,164    5:54 
  990   6135  Luther Chung               PwC 3                 1989   1617e     13:17    39:14    38:01  10,159    5:54 
  991   7617  Richard Koelman            Dirkshorn             1971   1619e     15:14    40:33    38:01  10,159    5:54 
  992   7714  Michel Fakkert             Zwolle                1970   1621e     15:27    42:03    38:01  10,159    5:54 
  993   5898  Harmen Hummel              Scania Production Zw  1970   1623e     14:36    38:41    38:02  10,155    5:54 
  994   7755  Herman Havers              Zwolle                1969   1624e     14:46    39:39    38:02  10,155    5:54 
  995   8142  Alexander van Boven        Oldebroek             1978   1631e     14:29    40:11    38:03  10,150    5:54 
  996   8300  Erwin Potappel             Zeist                 1992   1633e     15:21    41:57    38:03  10,150    5:54 
  997   7505  Henk Tijssen               Zwolle                1963   1634e     15:52    42:58    38:04  10,146    5:54 
  998   8570  René Merema                't Harde              1960   1636e     15:36    41:44    38:04  10,146    5:54 
  999   8701  Martin Hekman              Van Gelder Groep      2010   1637e     14:23    41:40    38:04  10,146    5:54 
 1000   5767  Harry de Jonge             Scania Production Zw  1969   1639e     14:31    38:23    38:05  10,141    5:54 
 1001   6181  Piotr Witkowski            Wavin 14              1981   1640e     12:57    39:03    38:05  10,141    5:54 
 1002   8705  Stephan Visscher           Van Gelder Groep      2010   1641e     14:33    41:43    38:05  10,141    5:54 
 1003   5380  Robert Blok                Kadaster 3            1974   1642e     13:57    40:14    38:05  10,141    5:54 
 1004   5641  Jan-Danie Gunnink          Rabobank IJsseldelta  2002   1643e     14:10    38:34    38:05  10,141    5:54 
 1005   7053  Ronald Bruins              Zwolle                1975   1647e     14:05    41:50    38:06  10,137    5:55 
 1006   7765  Gerrit Huismam             Kampen                1960   1649e     15:12    40:03    38:07  10,133    5:55 
 1007   5253  Aron Rotteveel             Zonneplan B.V. 8      1986   1651e     13:25    39:17    38:08  10,128    5:55 
 1008   7486  Lars van Markensteijn      Zwolle                2005   1652e     14:45    42:37    38:08  10,128    5:55 
 1009   8402  Sander Boer                Zwolle                1953   1653e     14:49    40:07    38:09  10,124    5:55 
 1010   7919  Enrico Hondebrink          Raalte                1975   1655e     13:46    40:03    38:10  10,119    5:55 
 1011   7813  Peter de Weijer            Zwolle                1976   1656e     15:12    42:26    38:10  10,119    5:55 
 1012   8425  Romello Weekers            Zwolle                2003   1659e     14:54    40:47    38:11  10,115    5:55 
 1013   8382  Hugo Schraa                Meppel                1982   1662e     14:53    42:15    38:12  10,110    5:56 
 1014   5935  Tonnie Borman              Scania Production Zw  1953   1663e     13:57    38:27    38:13  10,106    5:56 
 1015   7966  GewoonZorg W               Zwolle                1990   1665e     15:04    41:49    38:14  10,102    5:56 
 1016   7932  Gerben Beekhof             Zwolle                1972   1666e     14:26    39:55    38:14  10,102    5:56 
 1017   6885  Johannes Veenstra          Drachten              1978   1667e     15:29    42:57    38:14  10,102    5:56 
 1018   5671  Rob Hazelaar               De Langhenkel Groep   1971   1668e     14:37    38:53    38:14  10,102    5:56 
 1019   8759  K Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1671e     15:08    40:23    38:15  10,097    5:56 
 1020   4085  Koos Regelink              Vollenhove            1987   1678e     14:38    41:55    38:16  10,093    5:56 
 1021   6649  Harold Jonker              Dedemsvaart           2000   1679e     15:15    42:31    38:17  10,088    5:56 
 1022   8264  Bert Peters                Zwolle                1974   1680e     15:41    40:49    38:17  10,088    5:56 
 1023   8587  Gert Kamphuis              Almelo                1965   1683e     14:18    40:44    38:18  10,084    5:56 
 1024   5137  Rene Niemeijer             Ernst & Young Accoun  1982   1684e     14:51    42:00    38:18  10,084    5:56 
 1025   5568  Cees Mulder                X-ICT 2               1977   1687e     15:12    39:28    38:19  10,080    5:57 
 1026   8065  Jacobus Westerop           PEC 1910              1961   1689e     15:12    40:39    38:19  10,080    5:57 
 1027   2211  Stijn Windt                Zwolle                1983   1694e     13:44    40:57    38:20  10,075    5:57 
 1028   7479  Jan Willem Rebers          Zevenaar              1968   1698e     15:25    42:28    38:20  10,075    5:57 
 1029   6620  Thimo van Ommen            Zwolle                2003   1701e     15:10    42:39    38:21  10,071    5:57 
 1030   8633  Arnout Wever               Zwolle                1992   1702e     14:39    42:17    38:21  10,071    5:57 
 1031   5572  Bart Heetebrij             X-ICT 3               1995   1705e     15:16    39:38    38:22  10,067    5:57 
 1032   8683  Cas Kooij                  Van Gelder Groep      2010   1708e     15:23    41:59    38:23  10,062    5:57 
 1033   5788  Stephan Wijs               Scania Production Zw  1985   1710e     14:31    42:28    38:23  10,062    5:57 
 1034   8427  Imre Heidinga              Zwolle                2005   1711e     15:05    40:26    38:23  10,062    5:57 
 1035   5584  Ron Eggink                 Gemeente Zwolle 7     1955   1712e     14:17    38:51    38:23  10,062    5:57 
 1036   8277  Lex Veltman                Zwolle                1962   1713e     13:49    39:57    38:24  10,058    5:57 
 1037   6310  Sander van Diermen         Zwolle                1982   1719e     14:43    40:52    38:25  10,053    5:58 
 1038   7087  Sipke Brandsma             Ede Gld               1978   1722e     15:49    41:21    38:26  10,049    5:58 
 1039   7657  Nick Jansen                Zwolle                1984   1726e     14:19    41:52    38:26  10,049    5:58 
 1040   7233  Marc Haverkort             Zwolle                1969   1728e     14:44    40:12    38:26  10,049    5:58 
 1041   5569  Gerard Petter              X-ICT 2               1978   1730e     14:44    39:44    38:26  10,049    5:58 
 1042   5600  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 10    1990   1739e     15:34    41:22    38:28  10,040    5:58 
 1043   5899  Gerlof Logtenberg          Scania Production Zw  1971   1740e     15:06    39:27    38:28  10,040    5:58 
 1044   8428  Erwin Heidinga             Zwolle                1969   1743e     15:06    40:31    38:28  10,040    5:58 
 1045   6531  Floris Visser              Zwolle                1969   1745e     15:13    41:16    38:29  10,036    5:58 
 1046   5422  Martijn Trip               Atkins International  1977   1746e     15:00    39:16    38:29  10,036    5:58 
 1047   7903  Rob Veenman                Zwolle                1958   1747e     14:52    40:33    38:30  10,032    5:58 
 1048   6621  Michiel Worst              Zwolle                1992   1748e     14:37    42:26    38:30  10,032    5:58 
 1049   6581  Valentijn Knoop            Zwolle                1996   1750e     15:11    41:49    38:31  10,027    5:59 
 1050   6302  Fred Doeser                Zwolle                1967   1751e     15:25    41:30    38:31  10,027    5:59 
 1051   6567  Joppe Knoop                Zwolle                2000   1753e     15:11    41:50    38:31  10,027    5:59 
 1052   8113  Appie Bulder               PEC 1910              1967   1756e     15:21    40:59    38:32  10,023    5:59 
 1053   7368  Mattijs van Eck            Zwolle                1981   1757e     15:04    42:51    38:32  10,023    5:59 
 1054   6547  Marco Knoop                Zwolle                1964   1758e     15:10    41:49    38:32  10,023    5:59 
 1055   6872  Jur Zandbergen             Drachten              1956   1760e     14:56    43:26    38:34  10,014    5:59 
 1056   8104  Thomas Hiscock             Zwolle                1986   1761e     15:28    40:34    38:34  10,014    5:59 
 1057   8090  Lammert Kuipers            Zwolle                1986   1762e     15:28    40:35    38:35  10,010    5:59 
 1058   8413  Jan van der Vegte          Zwolle                1958   1763e     14:36    40:30    38:35  10,010    5:59 
 1059   7662  Tjark van de Merwe         Enschede              1987   1764e     15:40    42:29    38:35  10,010    5:59 
 1060   8739  Eric Wemmenhove            Zehnder Group Nederl  1964   1766e     15:38    43:29    38:36  10,006    5:59 
 1061   4248  Rene Sloots                Arnhem                1972   1767e     15:41    41:44    38:36  10,006    5:59 
 1062   6094  Bob Versteeg               IJssel Groep 6        1961   1768e     13:46    39:26    38:36  10,006    5:59 
 1063   6911  Jaco Wolters               Meppel                1972   1770e     15:05    42:00    38:37  10,001    5:59 
 1064   5903  Frank Scherpenkate         Scania Production Zw  1991   1772e     15:19    39:38    38:37  10,001    5:59 
 1065   8553  Hans Bom                   Zwolle                1961   1777e     13:31    40:55    38:38   9,997    6:00 
 1066   7113  Elze Horlings              Zwolle                1966   1780e     15:17    43:11    38:39   9,993    6:00 
 1067   8793  Johan ten Brinke           Hart voor Zwolle      1962   1782e     14:55    41:26    38:40   9,988    6:00 
 1068   7909  Harald Schmohl             Meppel                1997   1785e     13:08    42:11    38:41   9,984    6:00 
 1069   8819  Olav Siemeling             Vrienden van Autisme  1996   1791e     15:16    41:09    38:42   9,980    6:00 
 1070   5298  Frank Hulsbergen           Handelsbanken 3       2004   1792e     16:03    40:00    38:42   9,980    6:00 
 1071   6489  Sander Melkert             Vleuten               1975   1793e     15:11    42:39    38:42   9,980    6:00 
 1072   5299  Lucas Hulsbergen           Handelsbanken 3       2006   1800e     16:03    40:01    38:43   9,976    6:00 
 1073   8127  Erik Welman                Zwolle                1960   1801e     15:02    40:49    38:43   9,976    6:00 
 1074   7892  Jitte Postuma              Kampen                1965   1803e     15:31    40:53    38:43   9,976    6:00 
 1075   5956  Jan Rutenfrans             Scania Production Zw  1960   1805e     15:04    40:02    38:43   9,976    6:00 
 1076   8824  Autismehuis De Toren       Vrienden van Autisme  1995   1806e     14:39    40:32    38:44   9,971    6:01 
 1077   8590  Rieks van Beek             Zwolle                1991   1811e     15:30    42:00    38:45   9,967    6:01 
 1078   6140  Harm van Beek              PwC 4                 1989   1814e     14:38    39:58    38:45   9,967    6:01 
 1079   8338  Henk de Vries              Havelte               1984   1815e     15:18    41:05    38:45   9,967    6:01 
 1080   8764  P Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   1820e     15:28    40:47    38:47   9,958    6:01 
 1081   7864  Marcus Dirks               Haren Gn              1957   1823e     14:30    40:43    38:48   9,954    6:01 
 1082   5424  Herman Otten               Atkins International  1956   1825e     15:00    39:35    38:49   9,950    6:01 
 1083   8522  Klaas Jan Veenhuis         Zwolle                1971   1826e     14:56    43:29    38:49   9,950    6:01 
 1084   5974  Dennis de Vries            Scania Production Zw  1990   1833e     15:30    39:58    38:50   9,946    6:01 
 1085   5506  Dirk van de Wetering       Veiligheidsregio IJs  1956   1834e     14:54    39:40    38:51   9,941    6:02 
 1086   6733  Anton Boxem                Zwolle                1977   1836e     14:13    43:09    38:51   9,941    6:02 
 1087   7843  Pim Hovenga                't Harde              1961   1841e     15:59    42:55    38:53   9,933    6:02 
 1088   6224  Jarno van Duinen           Brouwers 4                   1842e     14:00    39:09    38:53   9,933    6:02 
 1089   5877  Jeroen van Heerde          Scania Production Zw  1991   1843e     14:30    39:57    38:54   9,929    6:02 
 1090   6856  Jordy Nijmeijer            Wijhe                 1988   1847e     15:33    41:49    38:54   9,929    6:02 
 1091   5187  Geert Klein Lebbink        Trebbe Oost & Noord   1966   1851e     15:27    43:12    38:56   9,920    6:02 
 1092   7557  Niels Salomons             Zwolle                1982   1859e     15:58    42:19    38:58   9,912    6:03 
 1093   5112  Michel van het Hof         Ernst & Young Accoun  1991   1867e     14:14    40:06    38:59   9,907    6:03 
 1094   5901  Henry Mulder               Scania Production Zw  1976   1871e     14:28    39:24    39:00   9,903    6:03 
 1095   5840  Jeroen Hollegien           Scania Production Zw  1978   1873e     15:58    42:34    39:00   9,903    6:03 
 1096   5515  Joost te Loo               Veiligheidsregio IJs  1989   1874e     13:45    39:30    39:00   9,903    6:03 
 1097   6584  Denny Kroeze               Zwolle                1985   1875e     15:58    42:34    39:00   9,903    6:03 
 1098   6172  Henny Biemans              Wavin 12              1954   1878e     14:36    39:14    39:01   9,899    6:03 
 1099   6435  Bert Brugman               Zwolle                1965   1882e     15:02    42:48    39:03   9,890    6:03 
 1100   7485  Martin van Markensteijn    Zwolle                1972   1883e     15:31    43:32    39:03   9,890    6:03 
 1101   5598  Carlo Duzijn               Gemeente Zwolle 10    1970   1885e     15:49    39:34    39:03   9,890    6:03 
 1102   6171  Jan-Willem Viets           Wavin 12              1968   1889e     15:32    40:19    39:05   9,882    6:04 
 1103   8256  Bert Duijm                 Zwolle                1974   1890e     15:50    42:05    39:06   9,878    6:04 
 1104   6460  Rob Tuin                   Nieuwleusen           1985   1894e     15:45    42:51    39:07   9,874    6:04 
 1105   7923  Gerben Timmermans          Zwolle                1978   1896e     14:59    43:37    39:07   9,874    6:04 
 1106   7178  Koos Dekker                Nunspeet              1957   1898e     15:47    42:19    39:07   9,874    6:04 
 1107   6429  Arthur Koot                Oss                   1975   1899e     15:19    41:24    39:08   9,869    6:04 
 1108   8216  Egbert van Koersveld       Zwolle                1967   1900e     15:15    41:28    39:08   9,869    6:04 
 1109   7863  Jouk Ovinge                Zwolle                1991   1904e     15:50    42:06    39:09   9,865    6:04 
 1110   8723  Rene Kosters               Zehnder Group Nederl  1965   1907e     15:29    41:08    39:09   9,865    6:04 
 1111   7185  Gert Ruitenberg            Putten                1967   1909e     14:14    41:16    39:10   9,861    6:05 
 1112   8418  Ino Meijer                 Ens                   1941   1911e     15:29    41:09    39:11   9,857    6:05 
 1113   7565  Arjan Bottinga             Zwolle                1974   1912e     14:40    41:31    39:11   9,857    6:05 
 1114   6956  Joris Landkroon            Zwolle                1994   1914e     15:50    42:09    39:12   9,853    6:05 
 1115   6853  Han Nijboer                Raalte                1959   1921e     15:36    41:25    39:13   9,848    6:05 
 1116   5789  Wilmar Winters             Scania Production Zw  1992   1922e     15:49    39:58    39:13   9,848    6:05 
 1117   8358  Joran Zantingh             Hoogeveen             2004   1923e     15:14    41:58    39:13   9,848    6:05 
 1118   8692  Henk jan van der Veer      Van Gelder Groep      2010   1926e     16:30    42:51    39:14   9,844    6:05 
 1119   6337  André van Dorp             Fortuna               1970   1927e     14:25    41:04    39:15   9,840    6:05 
 1120   8359  Tijmen Zantingh            Hoogeveen             2005   1929e     15:15    41:59    39:15   9,840    6:05 
 1121   7367  Bernard Pleyter            Zwolle                1971   1930e     15:09    42:01    39:15   9,840    6:05 
 1122   3638  Alfred Kaal                Deventer              1965   1931e     14:25    41:04    39:15   9,840    6:05 
 1123   6771  Roel Beumer                Zwolle                1974   1937e     15:06    42:11    39:17   9,832    6:06 
 1124   7231  Marijn Schonewille         Zwolle                2005   1938e     15:07    41:06    39:17   9,832    6:06 
 1125   7378  Hans van der Veen          Zwolle                1958   1948e     15:38    44:27    39:19   9,823    6:06 
 1126   7207  Wietze Postma              Zwolle                1973   1951e     14:28    41:51    39:20   9,819    6:06 
 1127   6545  Gert Visscher              Zwolle                1974   1953e     14:31    41:26    39:21   9,815    6:06 
 1128   7139  Robert Stuut               Zwolle                1971   1954e     15:11    42:39    39:21   9,815    6:06 
 1129   6811  Hans Jansen                Zwolle                1975   1955e     16:02    44:13    39:21   9,815    6:06 
 1130   8383  Hans van der Velde         Zwolle                1983   1956e     14:55    43:24    39:21   9,815    6:06 
 1131   7307  Martijn Merkx              Hattem                1978   1958e     15:53    42:04    39:21   9,815    6:06 
 1132   5210  Mient Hoekstra             Ausnutria Hyproca 3   1967   1962e     14:28    39:55    39:22   9,811    6:06 
 1133    927  Jan Kruse                                        1955   1969e     15:09    40:27    39:23   9,807    6:07 
 1134   7088  Barry Tijssen              Apeldoorn             1978   1971e     15:58    43:19    39:24   9,803    6:07 
 1135   6100  Jo Hobert                  Ten Cate Protect 2    1952   1972e     14:42    40:29    39:24   9,803    6:07 
 1136   7949  GewoonZorg Daniel          Zwolle                1985   1975e     15:16    43:01    39:24   9,803    6:07 
 1137   7948  GewoonZorg Patrick         Zwolle                1978   1980e     13:54    43:00    39:25   9,798    6:07 
 1138   6753  Cas Rozema                 Zwolle                2003   1981e     15:03    41:27    39:25   9,798    6:07 
 1139   6504  Gerard Neijensteijn        Zwolle                1960   1983e     14:35    41:23    39:25   9,798    6:07 
 1140   6415  Wilfried Bruggeman         Raalte                1974   1985e     15:11    44:03    39:26   9,794    6:07 
 1141   5844  Abdi Mohamoud              Scania Production Zw  1978   1989e     13:58    40:00    39:27   9,790    6:07 
 1142   7387  Wicher Nieborg             Zwartsluis            1966   1993e     14:57    41:29    39:29   9,782    6:08 
 1143   8834  Jur Hulsink                                      1992   1996e     16:24    43:28    39:30   9,778    6:08 
 1144   7227  Chris Eilander             Wapenveld             1993   1997e     14:15    43:00    39:31   9,774    6:08 
 1145   5587  Rob Bergman                Gemeente Zwolle 8     1960   1998e     14:49    40:01    39:31   9,774    6:08 
 1146   8355  Rinke Hendriksen           Rotterdam             1995   2000e     14:53    44:28    39:32   9,769    6:08 
 1147   7340  Maikel Schotman            Heino                 1975   2004e     15:21    43:41    39:32   9,769    6:08 
 1148   6972  Edwin Rozeveld             Zwolle                1981   2011e     15:24    42:12    39:33   9,765    6:08 
 1149   7366  Koert Meuleman             IJsselmuiden          1972   2013e     15:24    44:15    39:34   9,761    6:08 
 1150   7614  Erik Marsman               Zwolle                1965   2014e     15:15    44:02    39:34   9,761    6:08 
 1151   5607  Gemeente Zwolle            Gemeente Zwolle 12    2000   2015e     14:57    40:14    39:34   9,761    6:08 
 1152   5873  Wim de Weger               Scania Production Zw  1955   2021e     14:36    40:26    39:36   9,753    6:09 
 1153   1978  Michel Oosterveen          Hoogeveen             1968   2024e     15:11    42:57    39:38   9,745    6:09 
 1154   6144  Martin Hellendoorn         PwC 5                 1985   2037e     15:01    40:19    39:40   9,737    6:09 
 1155   5820  Tonnie Hollegien           Scania Production Zw  1968   2038e     14:41    40:12    39:40   9,737    6:09 
 1156   7352  Jan ten Kampe              Groningen             1984   2044e     14:47    43:13    39:42   9,728    6:10 
 1157   7349  Maarten Dotinga            Isala '96             2004   2045e     16:18    44:37    39:43   9,724    6:10 
 1158   5783  Jurgenies Statius          Scania Production Zw  1995   2050e     15:17    40:47    39:45   9,716    6:10 
 1159   7525  Michiel ter Laak           Zwolle                1986   2057e     15:56    44:45    39:47   9,708    6:10 
 1160   5827  Renze Beimers              Scania Production Zw  1952   2059e     15:40    42:20    39:47   9,708    6:10 
 1161   8086  Jan Velner                 Zwolle                1963   2061e     16:15    41:58    39:47   9,708    6:10 
 1162   7274  Bert Kalle                 Nunspeet              1955   2063e     16:11    43:35    39:48   9,704    6:10 
 1163   8844  Wilco Voulon                                     1968   2064e     14:17    42:45    39:48   9,704    6:10 
 1164   8846  Ronald Vis                                       1969   2065e     14:17    42:45    39:48   9,704    6:10 
 1165   8838  Hein Lammers                                     1997   2068e     14:17    42:45    39:49   9,700    6:11 
 1166   7497  Jelmer Slot                Zwolle                1992   2070e     15:56    44:40    39:49   9,700    6:11 
 1167   5215  Wim Schriever              Ausnutria Hyproca 4   1972   2072e     14:31    40:25    39:50   9,696    6:11 
 1168   5937  Joost van der Boon         Scania Production Zw  1989   2074e     15:08    39:58    39:50   9,696    6:11 
 1169   5464  Andre Broekhuizen          GBLT 3                1972   2076e     15:08    40:43    39:50   9,696    6:11 
 1170   5202  Iziah Sama                 Diagram B.V. 2        1976   2078e     14:25    42:48    39:51   9,692    6:11 
 1171   5418  DPA Benkis                 DPA Benkis 4          1980   2080e     14:23    41:04    39:52   9,688    6:11 
 1172   6372  Colin Kleingeerts          Zwolle                2003   2082e     15:03    41:55    39:53   9,684    6:11 
 1173   5932  Reint Smit                 Scania Production Zw  1954   2086e     15:39    40:59    39:53   9,684    6:11 
 1174   5625  Martijn Kers               Enexis B.V. 6         1996   2088e     15:04    44:16    39:54   9,680    6:11 
 1175   6440  Paul Daenen                Zwolle                1970   2089e     14:43    42:14    39:54   9,680    6:11 
 1176   5364  Chris Nijhoff              Deltion College 5     1977   2090e     15:39    40:37    39:54   9,680    6:11 
 1177   7250  Jeroen Doornbos            Zwolle                1980   2091e     16:02    43:44    39:56   9,672    6:12 
 1178   6316  Leon Kobes                 Ommen                 1980   2094e     15:50    44:07    39:57   9,668    6:12 
 1179   5949  Appie Diender              Scania Production Zw  1966   2099e     15:23    41:10    39:59   9,660    6:12 
 1180   5417  DPA Benkis                 DPA Benkis 4          1980   2100e     14:16    41:10    39:59   9,660    6:12 
 1181   7026  Bart Lubbinge              Ambt Delden           1972   2101e     15:18    42:00    39:59   9,660    6:12 
 1182   5524  Bart Jansen                DHL Express 2         1980   2102e     14:23    40:39    39:59   9,660    6:12 
 1183   8510  Marco Scherpen             Zwolle                2003   2106e     14:42    41:30    39:59   9,660    6:12 
 1184   6432  Tim van Kempen             Zwolle                1989   2108e     15:37    45:12    40:00   9,656    6:12 
 1185   6724  Mark ter Stege             Zwolle                1986   2109e     16:40    44:11    40:00   9,656    6:12 
 1186   6791  Mark Ruiter                Winschoten            1978   2111e     15:29    44:32    40:00   9,656    6:12 
 1187   6061  Craft Benelux              Craft Benelux / X-Te  2017   2112e     15:55    40:39    40:00   9,656    6:12 
 1188   8393  Gerard van Eijsden         Hattem                1991   2113e     15:56    42:32    40:00   9,656    6:12 
 1189   8497  Glenn Salvesen             Zwolle                1982   2115e     15:53    44:14    40:02   9,647    6:13 
 1190   5532  Maarten Hakvoort           Jongejan Wisseborn g  1990   2117e     15:43    41:02    40:03   9,643    6:13 
 1191   6710  Peter Aaldenberg           Zwolle                1955   2120e     15:50    43:46    40:03   9,643    6:13 
 1192   6703  Ernick Eenkhoorn           Zwolle                1988   2121e     15:52    44:40    40:03   9,643    6:13 
 1193   7437  Martin Jacobs              Zwolle                1976   2122e     15:52    44:41    40:03   9,643    6:13 
 1194   7164  René Hoen                  Zwolle                1972   2135e     15:25    44:04    40:08   9,623    6:14 
 1195   7001  Piet Hein Dil              Zwolle                1973   2136e     16:29    44:08    40:08   9,623    6:14 
 1196   7855  Michiel van Loenen         Zwolle                1980   2137e     15:31    44:43    40:09   9,619    6:14 
 1197   7016  Arjan Ravesloot            Beekbergen            1962   2142e     15:20    42:43    40:10   9,615    6:14 
 1198   7785  Pepijn Gunnink             Drachten              1977   2143e     16:09    44:50    40:10   9,615    6:14 
 1199   6474  Arjan van Middendorp       Kloosterhaar          1979   2145e     15:49    44:21    40:11   9,611    6:14 
 1200   8684  Christiaan Venneman        Van Gelder Groep      2010   2149e     16:24    43:52    40:12   9,607    6:14 
 1201   6740  Dennis Buitenkamp          Meppel                1979   2152e     15:12    43:44    40:13   9,603    6:14 
 1202   5455  Ricardo Janssen            GBLT 1                1978   2154e     15:34    41:05    40:13   9,603    6:14 
 1203   5393  Bert Rijnberg              Univé 4               1969   2156e     16:04    41:14    40:14   9,600    6:15 
 1204   5391  Robbert van Dam            Univé 4               1967   2159e     16:04    41:14    40:15   9,596    6:15 
 1205   8655  Philip Corporaal           Intersport Schutte R  1953   2164e     15:57    42:52    40:17   9,588    6:15 
 1206   6403  Jasper van Dijk            Zuidbroek             1977   2169e     14:57    42:02    40:18   9,584    6:15 
 1207   7560  Raymond Spoolder           Raalte                1974   2172e     15:47    43:19    40:18   9,584    6:15 
 1208   6525  Daan Luiting               Harderwijk            2001   2178e     17:26    44:11    40:19   9,580    6:15 
 1209   5505  John Havers                Veiligheidsregio IJs  1971   2181e     15:49    41:20    40:19   9,580    6:15 
 1210   5179  Guus Puylaert              Acquire Publishing B  1990   2185e     15:42    43:32    40:20   9,576    6:15 
 1211   7999  Jens Schurink              Wijhe                 1991   2187e     15:28    44:59    40:20   9,576    6:15 
 1212   6424  Jorrit van den Berg        Nijmegen              1996   2193e     17:26    44:14    40:21   9,572    6:16 
 1213   5962  Piotr Bieniek              Scania Production Zw  1981   2194e     16:01    41:05    40:22   9,568    6:16 
 1214   6719  Henkjan Beekhof            Hattemerbroek         1967   2198e     16:43    44:58    40:23   9,564    6:16 
 1215   8044  Tim Wijermars              Utrecht               1986   2199e     16:08    42:36    40:24   9,560    6:16 
 1216   8435  Reinier Kuiper             Heerenveen            1983   2200e     14:03    42:07    40:25   9,556    6:16 
 1217   6164  Arnold Haverkamp           Wavin 11              1976   2204e     14:53    41:31    40:25   9,556    6:16 
 1218   6947  Marko Vreeling             Meppel                1975   2206e     16:01    45:14    40:25   9,556    6:16 
 1219   7311  Eric Schuit                Zwolle                1976   2209e     16:32    45:05    40:26   9,552    6:16 
 1220   6969  Stephan Teunissen          Zwolle                1975   2210e     16:33    45:04    40:27   9,548    6:17 
 1221   5957  Gerhard Busz               Scania Production Zw  1966   2213e     14:41    40:54    40:27   9,548    6:17 
 1222   5333  Erik Zantingh              P-Direkt Ministerie   1975   2220e     15:35    43:13    40:29   9,540    6:17 
 1223   7789  Folkert Roest              Delfstrahuizen        1972   2223e     15:34    44:45    40:30   9,536    6:17 
 1224   7267  Hendrik Flier              Zwolle                1960   2224e     15:03    43:49    40:30   9,536    6:17 
 1225   6657  Mathijs Zantingh           Zwolle                1993   2225e     14:51    43:58    40:30   9,536    6:17 
 1226   6210  Otto Peters                Wavin 20              1965   2229e     16:56    41:36    40:32   9,528    6:17 
 1227   8729  Wout Schouwstra            Zehnder Group Nederl  1964   2236e     15:56    42:36    40:33   9,525    6:17 
 1228   5782  Jurswin Statius            Scania Production Zw  1988   2238e     15:18    41:35    40:33   9,525    6:17 
 1229   6360  Ewoud Liberg               Zwolle                1968   2242e     16:01    42:06    40:34   9,521    6:18 
 1230   7626  Freddy Jansen              Zwolle                1960   2246e     14:43    42:56    40:35   9,517    6:18 
 1231   6490  Rik Wiewel                 Zwolle                1980   2247e     16:09    45:25    40:35   9,517    6:18 
 1232   8134  Wyger Smits                Loopgroep Hugo Veenk  1962   2248e     15:25    43:57    40:35   9,517    6:18 
 1233   5896  Jasper Kamphuis            Scania Production Zw  1990   2254e     16:25    41:54    40:37   9,509    6:18 
 1234   5913  Jurian Bekema              Scania Production Zw  1988   2256e     16:26    41:54    40:37   9,509    6:18 
 1235   8250  Aaldert Volker             Zwolle                1967   2260e     14:28    42:58    40:37   9,509    6:18 
 1236   8346  Henk Bruintjes             Zwolle                1955   2263e     16:09    45:27    40:38   9,505    6:18 
 1237   8099  Stef Korterik              Zwolle                2000   2264e     15:44    43:05    40:38   9,505    6:18 
 1238   8769  Rob Bakker                 Hart voor Zwolle      1981   2267e     15:43    43:45    40:38   9,505    6:18 
 1239   6802  Anne Tilma                 Meppel                1982   2272e     16:00    45:18    40:39   9,501    6:18 
 1240   7405  Hilco Knul                 IJsselmuiden          1970   2277e     15:09    42:38    40:40   9,497    6:19 
 1241   7068  Jan Katers                 Steenwijk             1970   2279e     15:11    42:38    40:41   9,493    6:19 
 1242   7466  Stefan Breuer              Kampen                1969   2280e     16:10    45:33    40:41   9,493    6:19 
 1243   5665  Topper Rabobank            Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990   2287e     15:09    41:11    40:43   9,486    6:19 
 1244   7377  Rinze IJtsma               PEC 1910              1976   2288e     16:36    44:17    40:43   9,486    6:19 
 1245   8627  Marten van Dijken          Zwolle                1993   2292e     14:54    42:45    40:44   9,482    6:19 
 1246   8720  Rutger Naber               Zehnder Group Nederl  1976   2293e     15:24    42:47    40:44   9,482    6:19 
 1247   6702  Matthijs Schrage           Zwolle                1975   2295e     15:22    43:58    40:45   9,478    6:19 
 1248   6658  Paul Vloedgraven           Zwolle                1977   2296e     15:23    43:57    40:46   9,474    6:19 
 1249   7776  Allart vd Schootbrugge     Zwolle                1989   2302e     16:06    44:29    40:46   9,474    6:19 
 1250   8696  Kelvin Bastiaan            Van Gelder Groep      2010   2310e     16:13    44:12    40:49   9,462    6:20 
 1251   5904  Arne Smit                  Scania Production Zw  1975   2313e     16:07    41:41    40:50   9,458    6:20 
 1252   5516  Ronald Kassies             Veiligheidsregio IJs  1966   2316e     15:57    41:20    40:51   9,455    6:20 
 1253   5570  Kees de Vries              X-ICT 2               1983   2318e     15:50    42:08    40:51   9,455    6:20 
 1254   5838  Hidde de Haas              Scania Production Zw  2002   2319e     16:29    42:02    40:52   9,451    6:20 
 1255   5784  Wim Swankhuisen            Scania Production Zw  1964   2321e     15:32    41:31    40:53   9,447    6:21 
 1256   5408  Rien Moes                  Bestuursdienst Ommen  1951   2322e     15:05    41:02    40:54   9,443    6:21 
 1257   5837  Jean-Paul de Haas          Scania Production Zw  1973   2323e     16:29    42:04    40:54   9,443    6:21 
 1258   7542  Geert Prophitius           Elburg                1983   2324e     16:07    44:10    40:55   9,439    6:21 
 1259   7847  Martijn Poortvliet         Zwolle                1979   2327e     16:01    45:36    40:55   9,439    6:21 
 1260   7544  Adwin Dijkhuizen           Apeldoorn             1982   2329e     16:07    44:11    40:55   9,439    6:21 
 1261   8307  Emiel Neijenhuis           Zwolle                1961   2330e     16:15    43:56    40:55   9,439    6:21 
 1262   8560  Milan Stoute               Zwolle                2005   2332e     16:07    43:47    40:56   9,435    6:21 
 1263   6609  Martijn van den Oort       Hasselt               1998   2333e     16:30    46:11    40:56   9,435    6:21 
 1264   8562  Marco Stoute               Zwolle                1971   2334e     16:08    43:47    40:56   9,435    6:21 
 1265   6197  Rienk Potgieter            Wavin 17              1962   2336e     15:44    42:17    40:57   9,432    6:21 
 1266   5959  Wim ten Arkel              Scania Production Zw  1961   2338e     16:03    41:41    40:57   9,432    6:21 
 1267   6313  Bastiaan Lips              Zwolle                1987   2341e     15:54    45:11    40:58   9,428    6:21 
 1268   8538  Tonny van der Ploeg        Zwolle                1962   2343e     16:01    44:53    40:58   9,428    6:21 
 1269   5693  Rene Bosch                 Salverda Bouw 7       1974   2352e     14:20    41:41    41:03   9,409    6:22 
 1270   7268  Jan Huzen                  Zwolle                1969   2354e     16:01    44:46    41:04   9,405    6:22 
 1271   6720  Nick van Meerten           Zwolle                1992   2355e     17:34    46:01    41:05   9,401    6:22 
 1272   8137  Rob Hutten                 Zwolle                2001   2360e     17:11    46:14    41:06   9,397    6:23 
 1273   6120  Vincent Mulder             BDG Architecten 1     1988   2361e     15:47    42:01    41:06   9,397    6:23 
 1274   5814  Inanc Demir                Scania Production Zw  1976   2363e     13:38    41:28    41:06   9,397    6:23 
 1275   6633  Clemens van Aken           Zwolle                1988   2364e     15:29    45:10    41:06   9,397    6:23 
 1276   7506  Tom Groen                  Zwolle                1992   2365e     16:11    45:59    41:06   9,397    6:23 
 1277   8245  Florian Tuin               Lutten                1993   2366e     15:25    44:40    41:06   9,397    6:23 
 1278   6045  Guido Houkema              Craft Benelux / X-Te  1979   2372e     15:49    42:13    41:08   9,389    6:23 
 1279   8171  Jaap Zwiers                Kampen                1973   2374e     16:03    44:34    41:08   9,389    6:23 
 1280   7295  Frank Hielckert            Zwolle                1971   2378e     15:53    46:04    41:09   9,386    6:23 
 1281   5141  Gerben Dunnig              Ernst & Young Accoun  1974   2380e     15:52    42:21    41:10   9,382    6:23 
 1282   7197  Wilbert van den Boom       Zwolle                1968   2383e     16:02    45:14    41:10   9,382    6:23 
 1283   8039  Bjorn Borger               Zwolle                1976   2385e     16:23    45:17    41:11   9,378    6:23 
 1284   5619  Roy van Loevezijn          Enexis B.V. 5         1968   2387e     16:21    45:28    41:12   9,374    6:24 
 1285   5760  Michael Eilander           Scania Production Zw  1977   2389e     15:35    41:53    41:12   9,374    6:24 
 1286   5761  Arie Eilander              Scania Production Zw  1956   2390e     15:35    41:53    41:12   9,374    6:24 
 1287   5759  Jermaine Eilander          Scania Production Zw  1983   2391e     15:35    41:53    41:12   9,374    6:24 
 1288   8814  Jelle Klos                 Vrienden van Autisme  1968   2393e     15:53    45:28    41:13   9,370    6:24 
 1289   7302  Diederik Scheer            Zwolle                2000   2394e     15:03    43:57    41:13   9,370    6:24 
 1290   8506  Marnix ten Brinke          Zwolle                1972   2396e     15:56    45:57    41:14   9,367    6:24 
 1291   6628  Rudi Kolman                Zwolle                1962   2400e     15:45    44:15    41:14   9,367    6:24 
 1292   6391  Jan Schuurman              Nieuwleusen           1960   2401e     16:16    45:28    41:15   9,363    6:24 
 1293   5948  Wolter Arends              Scania Production Zw  1961   2406e     15:32    42:14    41:15   9,363    6:24 
 1294   7481  Ewoud Beumer               Zwolle                1987   2408e     14:41    44:36    41:15   9,363    6:24 
 1295   6217  Daan Kolenbrander                                       2427e     13:28    42:07    41:19   9,348    6:25 
 1296   6871  Lubèr van der Weg          Isala '96             1971   2428e     15:55    46:05    41:19   9,348    6:25 
 1297   7446  Marc Beunk                 Zwolle                1961   2429e     16:02    45:14    41:19   9,348    6:25 
 1298   8703  Sjoerd te Hennepe          Van Gelder Groep      2010   2431e     16:56    46:32    41:19   9,348    6:25 
 1299   6540  Jesse Hetjes               Zwolle                2003   2433e     17:32    46:01    41:21   9,340    6:25 
 1300   6502  Niels Hetjes               Zwolle                1967   2435e     17:32    46:01    41:21   9,340    6:25 
 1301   6669  Richard Rompas             Zwolle                1961   2436e     16:46    44:10    41:21   9,340    6:25 
 1302   6613  Arno Manders               Drachten              1985   2437e     15:46    43:53    41:22   9,337    6:25 
 1303   7067  Richard Boerhof            Hasselt               1968   2439e     16:12    43:51    41:22   9,337    6:25 
 1304   6003  Mehmet Kirtil              Scania Production Zw  1980   2443e     15:02    42:12    41:23   9,333    6:25 
 1305   8501  Herman Jan Verlaan         Zwolle                1974   2446e     17:32    46:05    41:25   9,325    6:26 
 1306   5508  Richard Kamphuis           Veiligheidsregio IJs  1984   2451e     15:48    42:29    41:26   9,321    6:26 
 1307   6375  Richard Pruis              Zwolle                1971   2453e     15:49    42:29    41:27   9,318    6:26 
 1308   7427  Gerwin Doornwaard          Oldebroek             1982   2454e     15:57    43:44    41:28   9,314    6:26 
 1309   7688  Teun Beumer                Zwolle                1995   2455e     16:55    46:19    41:28   9,314    6:26 
 1310   6040  Bert Noorman               Craft Benelux / X-Te  1974   2462e     15:48    42:37    41:31   9,303    6:26 
 1311   6608  Aloys Kuster               Enschede              1954   2463e     16:40    44:23    41:31   9,303    6:26 
 1312   7661  Sytse Rakhorst             Putten                1963   2464e     17:11    44:37    41:32   9,299    6:27 
 1313   8638  Gert Witteveen             Nunspeet              1959   2466e     15:58    46:04    41:32   9,299    6:27 
 1314   8637  Henk Haverkamp             Haren Gn              1960   2470e     15:58    46:06    41:34   9,292    6:27 
 1315   8487  Dick Ubro                  Zwolle                1956   2472e     16:14    46:05    41:35   9,288    6:27 
 1316   8666  Antoinette Wagelaar        Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1966   2473e     16:46    45:45    41:35   9,288    6:27 
 1317   6882  Jelle Ovinge               Zwolle                       2474e     16:00    44:33    41:35   9,288    6:27 
 1318   8025  Mark Wortelboer            Heino                 1984   2477e     18:47    46:22    41:36   9,284    6:27 
 1319   7304  Sweder Scheer              Zwolle                2002   2480e     16:39    44:18    41:36   9,284    6:27 
 1320   6794  Roelf Prakken              Zwolle                1968   2481e     16:14    44:14    41:36   9,284    6:27 
 1321   5111  Matei Kaplan               Ernst & Young Accoun  1988   2482e     15:53    45:19    41:37   9,280    6:27 
 1322   6676  Peter Compaijen            Elburg                1991   2484e     15:41    46:39    41:37   9,280    6:27 
 1323   7921  Theo Hanekamp              De Gemzen             1972   2488e     15:32    44:30    41:38   9,277    6:28 
 1324   6678  Leon Steenbergen           Zwolle                1990   2490e     16:29    45:06    41:39   9,273    6:28 
 1325   8098  Tijn Korterik              Zwolle                2005   2493e     16:29    44:27    41:40   9,269    6:28 
 1326   5944  Robert Nijkamp             Scania Production Zw  1980   2495e     14:27    41:57    41:40   9,269    6:28 
 1327   7058  Ruud de Jong               Lelystad              1961   2499e     16:24    45:27    41:41   9,266    6:28 
 1328   6529  Roberto van der Vegt       Zwolle                1967   2502e     16:06    43:29    41:42   9,262    6:28 
 1329   5864  Jan Jongman                Scania Production Zw  1947   2508e     16:33    42:35    41:43   9,258    6:28 
 1330   8101  Marco Driessen             Apeldoorn             1953   2515e     16:13    44:17    41:44   9,254    6:29 
 1331   5726  Darius Rosendahl           De Nieuwe Zaak 3      1989   2516e     14:01    42:25    41:44   9,254    6:29 
 1332   6579  Johan van Heerde           Zwolle                1956   2520e     15:56    45:01    41:45   9,251    6:29 
 1333   7888  Conno Hendriksen           Zwolle                1981   2530e     15:46    44:22    41:48   9,240    6:29 
 1334   5487  Jermain Teiwes             Professionals in NAH  1991   2534e     14:56    42:34    41:48   9,240    6:29 
 1335   8652  Andor van Gurchom          Intersport Schutte R  1978   2537e     16:06    45:47    41:49   9,236    6:29 
 1336   6756  Freddy Vermaning           Zwolle                1961   2540e     16:06    44:13    41:49   9,236    6:29 
 1337   7645  Wim van der Heide          Giethoorn             1970   2548e     15:07    45:25    41:51   9,229    6:30 
 1338   7627  Machiel Schilder           Zwolle                1974   2549e     15:51    44:40    41:52   9,225    6:30 
 1339   6826  Hans Penninga              Paterswolde           1967   2553e     16:24    46:23    41:53   9,221    6:30 
 1340   6317  Yasmine Leiker             Hattem                1975   2557e     15:53    44:36    41:54   9,218    6:30 
 1341   6187  Wenceslao Lopez Castro     Wavin 15              1976   2565e     16:43    43:06    41:56   9,210    6:30 
 1342   5124  Lucien Seinen              Ernst & Young Accoun  1986   2569e     15:30    43:06    41:57   9,207    6:31 
 1343   3880  Frans Eggink               Zwolle                1957   2575e     15:50    45:10    42:00   9,196    6:31 
 1344   6821  Michiel van Baasbank       Zwolle                1978   2580e     16:05    43:40    42:01   9,192    6:31 
 1345   8392  Van de Spreng              Berkel en Rodenrijs   1971   2585e     16:49    46:57    42:04   9,181    6:32 
 1346   8306  Richard Braun              Bedum                 1978   2587e     16:26    46:30    42:04   9,181    6:32 
 1347   6300  Dennis van de Vegte        Zwolle                1987   2588e     16:55    47:05    42:04   9,181    6:32 
 1348   8010  Yousef Askar               Zwolle                1970   2592e     14:35    45:06    42:05   9,178    6:32 
 1349   7840  Koen Oosterlaken           Zwolle                1987   2600e     17:10    45:06    42:07   9,170    6:32 
 1350   5293  Arnoud Siebbeles           Handelsbanken 2       1960   2607e     15:43    43:25    42:08   9,167    6:32 
 1351   8114  Yannick Mors               Zwolle                2002   2608e     16:44    43:52    42:09   9,163    6:32 
 1352   7152  Jeffrey Henstra            Hoogeveen             1978   2609e     15:47    44:03    42:09   9,163    6:32 
 1353   8138  Bart Hutten                Zwolle                2004   2612e     17:11    47:18    42:10   9,159    6:33 
 1354   7807  Stijn van 't Erve          Raalte                1997   2613e     17:12    45:20    42:11   9,156    6:33 
 1355   7444  Ton Korenromp              Zwolle                1954   2620e     16:00    45:08    42:13   9,149    6:33 
 1356   7810  Dionysis Nijenkamp         Raalte                2003   2629e     17:12    45:24    42:15   9,141    6:33 
 1357   5184  Hans Peter Ringnalda       Trebbe Oost & Noord   1988   2632e     16:36    46:32    42:16   9,138    6:33 
 1358   6107  Edwin van Laar             Ten Cate Protect 4    1974   2634e     14:09    43:19    42:16   9,138    6:33 
 1359   5226  Ruben Scholing             Zonneplan B.V. 2      1991   2649e     13:48    43:36    42:19   9,127    6:34 
 1360   5624  Hans Kers                  Enexis B.V. 6         1956   2652e     16:51    46:41    42:21   9,120    6:34 
 1361   8119  Dennis Lakerveld           Lexmond               1988   2654e     16:35    45:46    42:21   9,120    6:34 
 1362   6305  John de Vlieger            Zwolle                1974   2655e     16:42    44:54    42:21   9,120    6:34 
 1363   6995  Martin Koekenberg          Zwolle                1970   2664e     15:50    45:58    42:23   9,113    6:35 
 1364   7504  Michel van de Streek       Zwolle                1975   2673e     17:15    47:24    42:25   9,105    6:35 
 1365   5894  Henk Compagner             Scania Production Zw  1965   2674e     15:44    42:50    42:25   9,105    6:35 
 1366   6601  Peter Sloof                Putten                1964   2678e     17:12    45:32    42:27   9,098    6:35 
 1367   7737  Patrick van den Hoorn      Elburg                1987   2681e     16:45    45:04    42:28   9,095    6:35 
 1368   7740  Jasper Ponsteen            Wijhe                 1987   2683e     16:45    45:04    42:29   9,091    6:35 
 1369   7962  Bernard van Spil           Ommen                 1965   2692e     16:47    47:26    42:30   9,088    6:36 
 1370   8489  Daan Boon                  Epe                   1999   2694e     16:55    46:48    42:30   9,088    6:36 
 1371   7961  Gino van Spil              Ommen                 1996   2696e     16:47    47:26    42:31   9,084    6:36 
 1372   7845  Lubbert van den Heuvel     Putten                1970   2704e     16:34    45:30    42:33   9,077    6:36 
 1373   8724  Gerben van der Laan        Zehnder Group Nederl  1984   2705e     17:30    44:48    42:33   9,077    6:36 
 1374   2031  Ruben Boonen               Harderwijk            1995   2708e     16:23    46:08    42:34   9,073    6:36 
 1375   8092  Ben Kroes                  Giessen               1957   2710e     16:13    47:47    42:34   9,073    6:36 
 1376   5597  Peter van Koulil           Gemeente Zwolle 10    1954   2715e     16:06    43:04    42:36   9,066    6:37 
 1377   6742  Ronald Zwarts              Zwolle                1982   2717e     16:33    46:19    42:36   9,066    6:37 
 1378   8189  Ruben Noorman              Zwolle                1991   2719e     17:01    46:07    42:37   9,063    6:37 
 1379   7226  Jordi van Riessen          Heino                 1995   2721e     17:01    46:41    42:37   9,063    6:37 
 1380   8737  Marcel Deelman             Zehnder Group Nederl  1979   2725e     16:55    47:29    42:38   9,059    6:37 
 1381   5734  Jeroen Dekker              Scania Production Zw  1974   2726e     16:34    43:29    42:38   9,059    6:37 
 1382   8747  Coen Meenhorst             Zehnder Group Nederl  1971   2727e     16:55    47:29    42:38   9,059    6:37 
 1383   8664  Richard Kamphuis           Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1959   2731e     16:08    45:03    42:39   9,056    6:37 
 1384   7964  Klaas Beltman              Zwolle                1977   2734e     16:57    47:43    42:40   9,052    6:37 
 1385   7101  Morris Koning              PEC 1910              2003   2741e     16:39    46:24    42:41   9,048    6:37 
 1386   7094  Arnaud Koning              Zwolle                1968   2743e     16:37    46:26    42:41   9,048    6:37 
 1387   8716  Dennis de Jong             Van Gelder Groep      2010   2745e     16:48    46:23    42:42   9,045    6:38 
 1388   8715  Justus Steenbeek           Van Gelder Groep      2010   2747e     16:48    46:23    42:42   9,045    6:38 
 1389   5180  Djovan van Wingerden       Acquire Publishing B  1977   2749e     15:49    45:48    42:42   9,045    6:38 
 1390   7414  Eddie Gereke               Markelo               1981   2753e     15:12    44:16    42:44   9,038    6:38 
 1391   7403  Max Bartels                Zwolle                2000   2758e     17:07    45:47    42:46   9,031    6:38 
 1392   7495  Ruurd van de Werf          Zwolle                1966   2761e     17:15    47:46    42:48   9,024    6:38 
 1393   8314  Joeri Blokland             Zwolle                1988   2765e     17:24    47:41    42:49   9,020    6:39 
 1394   5698  Wouter van der Kolk        Salverda Bouw 8       1995   2778e     15:16    43:33    42:51   9,013    6:39 
 1395   7465  Marc Patijn                Zwolle                1976   2779e     15:24    44:43    42:52   9,010    6:39 
 1396   6896  Willem Klomp               Zwolle                1965   2782e     16:15    45:22    42:53   9,006    6:39 
 1397   6888  Dréwès Kooi                Drachten              1956   2787e     16:25    47:41    42:56   8,996    6:40 
 1398   6129  Bryan Ruiter               PwC 2                 1988   2802e     15:00    43:39    43:01   8,978    6:40 
 1399   7477  Pieter-Bas Rebers          Raalte                1973   2815e     16:23    47:13    43:04   8,968    6:41 
 1400   7973  GewoonZorg M               Zwolle                1995   2817e     16:19    46:42    43:05   8,964    6:41 
 1401   7969  GewoonZorg R               Zwolle                2002   2822e     16:21    46:42    43:06   8,961    6:41 
 1402   7953  GewoonZorg Sean            Zwolle                1990   2823e     16:21    46:42    43:06   8,961    6:41 
 1403   7731  Marcel van Bolhuis         Zwolle                1956   2824e     15:43    44:58    43:08   8,954    6:42 
 1404   8367  Gert Sijens                Zwolle                1969   2826e     18:50    47:51    43:08   8,954    6:42 
 1405   7174  Louis Agterberg            Swifterbant           1946   2827e     16:29    47:48    43:09   8,951    6:42 
 1406   7636  Marc Geerlings             Zwolle                1993   2828e     17:05    47:40    43:09   8,951    6:42 
 1407   8460  Ruben Hartsuiker           Meppel                1996   2829e     17:43    46:42    43:10   8,947    6:42 
 1408   7009  Marcel Seuters             Zwolle                1977   2833e     16:58    47:55    43:11   8,944    6:42 
 1409   6133  Corné Vermeer              PwC 3                 1988   2836e     16:33    43:53    43:12   8,940    6:42 
 1410   7601  Reinier Feith              Warnsveld             1969   2837e     16:17    46:48    43:12   8,940    6:42 
 1411   6607  Harmen Weuring             Zwolle                1979   2840e     16:59    46:01    43:13   8,937    6:42 
 1412   7545  Mark Brijan                Zwolle                1983   2842e     16:59    46:01    43:13   8,937    6:42 
 1413   7660  Milan Vaatstra             Zwolle                2003   2843e     16:34    47:31    43:13   8,937    6:42 
 1414   6721  Bryan Nowack               Zwolle                2003   2844e     16:34    47:32    43:14   8,933    6:42 
 1415   5911  Jordy Zwerus               Scania Production Zw  2002   2851e     15:33    43:41    43:16   8,927    6:43 
 1416   5910  Harry Zwerus               Scania Production Zw  1969   2852e     15:52    43:42    43:16   8,927    6:43 
 1417   6723  Willem Rose                Zwolle                1967   2853e     16:17    47:55    43:16   8,927    6:43 
 1418   6863  Jochum Ottum               Drachten              1969   2855e     16:25    48:01    43:17   8,923    6:43 
 1419   7835  Ton Harbrink               Zwolle                1959   2859e     15:58    46:15    43:17   8,923    6:43 
 1420   7321  Bert Koopman               Harbrinkhoek          1961   2866e     17:05    44:54    43:19   8,916    6:43 
 1421   6209  Hendry Ekkel               Wavin 20              1957   2869e     17:06    43:31    43:20   8,913    6:43 
 1422   6509  Edwin van den Barg         Zwolle                1979   2875e     16:57    48:03    43:22   8,906    6:44 
 1423   7859  Angelo Terwiel             Zwolle                1968   2882e     14:48    45:24    43:24   8,899    6:44 
 1424   7581  Olaf Lageveen              Zwolle                1976   2886e     16:42    47:38    43:25   8,896    6:44 
 1425   2543  Niels Wagenaar             Zwolle                1980   2887e     16:47    48:17    43:26   8,892    6:44 
 1426   5498  Teun Schippers             Penta Rho 4           1992   2892e     15:40    44:34    43:27   8,889    6:45 
 1427   6858  Gerrit Miedema             Drachten              1969   2896e     15:56    48:15    43:27   8,889    6:45 
 1428   7420  Bernardus de Vries         Zwolle                1976   2901e     16:56    47:41    43:29   8,882    6:45 
 1429   7753  Maarten van der Werf       Zwolle                1947   2906e     16:56    46:09    43:31   8,875    6:45 
 1430   7738  Leon Mensink               Wezep                 1980   2911e     17:09    48:13    43:32   8,872    6:45 
 1431   7551  Ronald Borgmeijer          Zwolle                1972   2920e     16:40    48:02    43:36   8,858    6:46 
 1432   5522  Henk van Rijn              Veiligheidsregio IJs  1980   2921e     15:41    44:07    43:36   8,858    6:46 
 1433   7244  Jan Hegeman                Zwolle                1950   2924e     17:14    45:36    43:38   8,851    6:46 
 1434   7361  Patrick van Ommen          Zwolle                1978   2925e     17:13    45:36    43:38   8,851    6:46 
 1435   5521  Hugo DeJager               Veiligheidsregio IJs  1978   2926e     15:42    44:07    43:38   8,851    6:46 
 1436   8698  Kor Eikenaar               Van Gelder Groep      2010   2931e     17:32    47:07    43:39   8,848    6:46 
 1437   5165  Maurice Duijm              Nederlandse Politie   1992   2932e     16:04    48:07    43:39   8,848    6:46 
 1438   6580  Floris Adema               Zwolle                1997   2944e     16:48    48:39    43:42   8,838    6:47 
 1439   5174  Reinoud Schaarsbergen      Acquire Publishing B  1987   2954e     17:18    46:49    43:44   8,831    6:47 
 1440   6345  Marc Benten                Zwolle                1973   2965e     17:34    47:01    43:47   8,821    6:48 
 1441   6782  Gerrit van Dijk            Zwolle                1967   2966e     15:57    46:42    43:47   8,821    6:48 
 1442   8242  Niels Otto                 Enschede              2003   2977e     16:50    46:35    43:52   8,804    6:48 
 1443   8567  Daan Otten                 Zwolle                2003   2982e     17:14    47:42    43:53   8,801    6:49 
 1444   6903  Coen van den Brink         Zwolle                1973   2983e     15:53    45:36    43:54   8,798    6:49 
 1445   7010  Widodo Rahardjo            Den Hoorn Zh          1984   2987e     17:25    48:29    43:55   8,794    6:49 
 1446   6202  Jan Maarten Kolenbrander   Wavin 18              1968   2988e     15:49    44:43    43:55   8,794    6:49 
 1447   7555  Lennart Buysman            Zwartsluis            1995   2989e     17:35    45:50    43:55   8,794    6:49 
 1448   7553  Sjors Buysman              Zwartsluis            1955   2990e     17:36    45:50    43:58   8,784    6:49 
 1449   8542  Hugo Schmitz               Zwolle                2004   2993e     17:36    48:03    43:58   8,784    6:49 
 1450   5982  Jan Beuze                  Scania Production Zw  1960   2995e     16:18    45:18    43:59   8,781    6:49 
 1451   8214  Wiecher Braad              Blankenham            1964   2997e     17:05    47:04    44:00   8,778    6:50 
 1452   6405  Jaron Eenkhoorn            Genemuiden            2003   3001e     16:39    49:00    44:02   8,771    6:50 
 1453   5902  Benony Patjanan            Scania Production Zw  1975   3004e     16:14    44:48    44:04   8,764    6:50 
 1454   8756  H Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   3009e     17:22    47:28    44:05   8,761    6:50 
 1455   7831  Wim van 't Hoog            Breda                 1958   3018e     17:34    49:06    44:06   8,758    6:51 
 1456   8711  Stef Rens                  Van Gelder Groep      2010   3021e     17:01    47:35    44:07   8,755    6:51 
 1457   8292  Luuk Holleman              Zwolle                1992   3022e     17:30    47:57    44:07   8,755    6:51 
 1458   7412  Jefferey Alserda           Arnhem                1978   3026e     17:01    48:49    44:08   8,751    6:51 
 1459   8751  D Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   3029e     17:05    47:31    44:09   8,748    6:51 
 1460   7850  Ronald de Blouw            Zwolle                1975   3036e     16:43    49:24    44:11   8,741    6:51 
 1461   3394  Gerard Velthuis            Meppel                1957   3041e     17:20    48:44    44:12   8,738    6:51 
 1462   7621  Peter Velthuis             Enschede              1985   3047e     17:20    48:44    44:12   8,738    6:51 
 1463   8299  Arjen Visser               Bedum                 1983   3051e     16:04    48:35    44:13   8,735    6:52 
 1464   7432  Eelco Oostenbrink          Zwolle                1988   3052e     18:02    47:55    44:14   8,731    6:52 
 1465   6604  Mark van Rij               Zwolle                1963   3058e     17:00    47:06    44:18   8,718    6:52 
 1466   6647  Huub Kalvenhaar            Zwolle                2004   3059e     17:16    48:19    44:18   8,718    6:52 
 1467   8499  Nick ten Veen              Delft                 1991   3069e     16:56    46:59    44:20   8,712    6:53 
 1468   6110  Dennis Stroomberg          Ten Cate Protect 4    1969   3072e     16:56    45:24    44:22   8,705    6:53 
 1469   6103  Herman Jansen vd Sligte    Ten Cate Protect 3    1964   3075e     16:57    45:24    44:23   8,702    6:53 
 1470   5947  Danny van Dalen            Scania Production Zw  1985   3082e     16:46    44:49    44:25   8,695    6:54 
 1471   6938  Rene van den Hof           Zwolle                1966   3114e     16:45    48:23    44:33   8,669    6:55 
 1472   6394  Jasper van Loo             Hasselt               1997   3116e     16:45    46:41    44:33   8,669    6:55 
 1473   7619  Jeroen Mars                Raalte                1983   3121e     17:46    49:13    44:35   8,663    6:55 
 1474   8812  Bernhard Nanninga          Vrienden van Autisme  1962   3124e     17:12    48:31    44:37   8,656    6:55 
 1475   6725  Tygo Hoogenkamp            Hasselt               2002   3125e     16:47    47:36    44:37   8,656    6:55 
 1476   6734  Gert Hoogenkamp            Hasselt               1964   3126e     16:47    47:36    44:37   8,656    6:55 
 1477   6881  Wilco Liefers              Hattem                1972   3132e     17:06    47:25    44:40   8,647    6:56 
 1478   6978  Hendry Locht               Dordrecht             1961   3133e     15:51    46:35    44:40   8,647    6:56 
 1479   6788  Arjan van Hoorn            Hattem                1973   3134e     17:07    47:25    44:41   8,643    6:56 
 1480   6618  René Blom                  Zwolle                1968   3137e     17:22    48:03    44:41   8,643    6:56 
 1481   5694  Henry Raggers              Salverda Bouw 8       1990   3140e     17:07    45:02    44:42   8,640    6:56 
 1482   7690  Mark Slot                  Zwolle                1959   3145e     17:23    48:30    44:44   8,634    6:56 
 1483   8284  Jos van Putten             Zwolle                1980   3147e     15:30    47:35    44:45   8,631    6:57 
 1484   7023  Christoph Ang              Rotterdam             1978   3148e     17:24    49:19    44:45   8,631    6:57 
 1485   5770  Luiz Eduardo Matheus Flor  Scania Production Zw  1978   3153e     14:51    45:32    44:47   8,624    6:57 
 1486   6327  Ronald Orie                Zwolle                1978   3155e     17:24    49:13    44:48   8,621    6:57 
 1487   6401  Bart Hegeman               Zwolle                1978   3158e     17:24    49:13    44:48   8,621    6:57 
 1488   7618  Arjan Mazee                Zwolle                1978   3163e     17:25    49:13    44:49   8,618    6:57 
 1489   3521  André van der Schuur       Gramsbergen           1974   3165e     17:51    48:06    44:49   8,618    6:57 
 1490   5175  Niels Verwegen             Acquire Publishing B  1990   3177e     15:23    48:06    44:55   8,599    6:58 
 1491   8624  Ton Wolf                   Zwolle                1989   3179e     16:17    47:32    44:57   8,592    6:58 
 1492   8342  Stef Akkerman              IJsselmuiden          1974   3180e     17:12    48:07    44:57   8,592    6:58 
 1493   7702  Jeffrey Topcu              Heerde                1989   3198e     16:42    49:23    45:01   8,579    6:59 
 1494   6471  Marco Kroese               Wezep                 1972   3205e     16:43    49:42    45:07   8,560    7:00 
 1495   8823  Autismehuis De Toren       Vrienden van Autisme  1993   3210e     18:17    49:22    45:10   8,551    7:01 
 1496   7826  Erik Hendriksen            Zwolle                1952   3216e     17:44    50:12    45:12   8,545    7:01 
 1497   5296  Simon Mars                 Handelsbanken 2       1986   3221e     17:06    46:32    45:13   8,542    7:01 
 1498   5292  Raymon Liesveld            Handelsbanken 2       1976   3226e     17:08    46:32    45:14   8,538    7:01 
 1499   8513  Hans Scherpen              Zwolle                1967   3233e     17:09    47:30    45:18   8,526    7:02 
 1500   8168  Christian Schraa           Elburg                1975   3234e     16:30    47:04    45:18   8,526    7:02 
 1501   5334  Dave Campfens              P-Direkt Ministerie   1966   3236e     17:19    46:07    45:18   8,526    7:02 
 1502   7546  Frank Bruggeman            Raalte                1976   3242e     17:51    49:56    45:19   8,523    7:02 
 1503   6686  Fred de Roo                Vinkenbuurt           1960   3261e     17:36    48:29    45:24   8,507    7:03 
 1504   7841  Walter ter Weijden         Hattemerbroek         1965   3267e     18:06    49:12    45:28   8,495    7:03 
 1505   5377  Ed Doll                    Kadaster 2            1958   3268e     17:34    49:24    45:28   8,495    7:03 
 1506   6456  Geert Drenth               Zwolle                1958   3274e     16:15    48:48    45:30   8,488    7:04 
 1507   8208  Ralph Smith                Zwolle                1962   3281e     16:45    49:39    45:34   8,476    7:04 
 1508   8654  Herman Kieftenbeld         Intersport Schutte R  1955   3286e     17:14    48:11    45:36   8,470    7:05 
 1509   5360  Ed Buijtenweg              Deltion College 5     1958   3289e     16:47    45:52    45:37   8,467    7:05 
 1510   7828  George Keet                Hattem                1938   3291e     17:31    48:14    45:38   8,464    7:05 
 1511   7290  Bas Nunnink                Zwolle                1968   3293e     17:04    48:18    45:39   8,460    7:05 
 1512   7246  Suhat Bulutlar             Zwolle                1974   3294e     17:10    49:40    45:39   8,460    7:05 
 1513   8228  Jeffrey Weisfelt           Veendam               1978   3303e     17:47    48:11    45:45   8,442    7:06 
 1514   7819  Bennie Neijensteijn        Zwolle                1956   3304e     17:07    47:44    45:46   8,439    7:06 
 1515   6381  Sepp Helbers               Zwolle                1964   3311e     17:06    48:19    45:49   8,430    7:07 
 1516   7751  Henk Baartse               Luttelgeest           1952   3316e     17:11    50:07    45:52   8,420    7:07 
 1517   8370  Geert-Jan van Overmeeren   Zwolle                1994   3321e     15:45    47:48    45:54   8,414    7:07 
 1518   8404  Jack van der Slikke        Hengelo Ov            1951   3325e     17:00    48:15    45:59   8,399    7:08 
 1519   6815  Richard Wezenberg          IJsselmuiden          1978   3333e     16:50    49:59    46:02   8,390    7:09 
 1520   8416  Danny Kalf                 Zwartsluis            1970   3334e     17:31    48:53    46:03   8,387    7:09 
 1521   7182  Gerard Migo                Epe                   1959   3336e     17:30    49:14    46:03   8,387    7:09 
 1522   7215  Peter de Bolster           Nunspeet              1953   3337e     17:30    49:14    46:03   8,387    7:09 
 1523   5997  Frans Brandwacht           Scania Production Zw  1965   3342e     16:50    46:49    46:04   8,384    7:09 
 1524   8693  Henry van Unen             Van Gelder Groep      2010   3348e     18:19    51:09    46:06   8,378    7:09 
 1525   7134  Dennis Postma              Dronten               1983   3351e     17:41    50:18    46:06   8,378    7:09 
 1526   5892  Jan van Blanken            Scania Production Zw  1969   3359e     17:53    46:40    46:08   8,372    7:10 
 1527   7043  Wanda Wijtsma              Zwolle                1970   3361e     17:15    49:17    46:08   8,372    7:10 
 1528   6715  Eric van Meerten           Zwolle                1962   3371e     17:56    51:10    46:13   8,357    7:10 
 1529   8463  Andries Tigelaar           Zwolle                1972   3374e     17:45    48:41    46:14   8,354    7:10 
 1530   6803  Berrie Eilander            Zwolle                1963   3376e     18:26    51:21    46:14   8,354    7:10 
 1531   6513  Joop Eilander              Zwolle                1956   3378e     18:27    51:21    46:15   8,351    7:11 
 1532   8507  Henri Baan                 Zwolle                1972   3379e     17:08    50:59    46:15   8,351    7:11 
 1533   7256  Richard Muilerman          Hoogeveen             1974   3386e     17:29    49:51    46:19   8,339    7:11 
 1534   6876  Jaap Wams                  Zwolle                1956   3391e     16:36    48:39    46:19   8,339    7:11 
 1535   7108  Martien van de Wetering    Marathon Pim Mulier   1963   3400e     18:11    50:39    46:22   8,330    7:12 
 1536   7579  Arjan van de Grijp         Zwolle                1971   3418e     18:00    49:22    46:37   8,285    7:14 
 1537   7242  John Bunink                Zwolle                1953   3423e     17:23    50:50    46:42   8,270    7:15 
 1538   5705  Johan Nieuwland            Salverda Bouw 10      1954   3428e     17:30    47:42    46:47   8,256    7:16 
 1539   5990  Marcel de Ruiter           Scania Production Zw  1967   3429e     16:51    47:29    46:47   8,256    7:16 
 1540   6627  Berry Koens                Zwolle                1969   3433e     17:11    51:25    46:51   8,244    7:16 
 1541   5810  Wijnand Tromp              Scania Production Zw  1965   3451e     18:11    48:17    46:58   8,223    7:17 
 1542   5271  Henk Oosten                Brink Towing Systems  1967   3455e     17:29    48:01    47:00   8,217    7:18 
 1543   6819  Karsten Dijkstra           Zwolle                1978   3457e     17:20    49:00    47:01   8,215    7:18 
 1544   7815  Ybo de Jong                Zwolle                1965   3463e     17:42    50:49    47:04   8,206    7:18 
 1545   6561  Ren van Pluuren            Renswoude             1964   3472e     16:54    50:53    47:12   8,183    7:19 
 1546   8673  Richard Schraa             Zonnehuis Havenbuurt  1976   3473e     15:53    48:58    47:13   8,180    7:20 
 1547   5677  Martijn Oostingh           De Langhenkel Groep   1978   3480e     17:54    50:51    47:15   8,174    7:20 
 1548   8459  Rolf Visscher              Zwolle                1962   3486e     16:51    49:19    47:17   8,168    7:20 
 1549   1305  Jan Vulkers                Zwolle                1962   3488e     16:32    51:39    47:17   8,168    7:20 
 1550   6466  Glenn Vulkers              Zwolle                1995   3492e     16:33    51:38    47:19   8,162    7:21 
 1551   7676  Ahm Diender                Zwolle                1955   3498e     17:14    50:18    47:23   8,151    7:21 
 1552   8821  Wim Kamphuis               Vrienden van Autisme  1978   3499e     17:43    51:16    47:23   8,151    7:21 
 1553   6216  Achint Saran Bhatnagar                           1981   3500e     16:52    51:58    47:24   8,148    7:21 
 1554   7084  Steven Akker               Wijnjewoude           1964   3502e     17:00    50:22    47:26   8,142    7:22 
 1555   7401  René Schutte               Zwolle                1967   3503e     18:13    50:08    47:26   8,142    7:22 
 1556   7489  Jon Drenth                 Uithoorn              1961   3507e     19:00    52:13    47:27   8,140    7:22 
 1557   8207  Roy Pauw                   Zwolle                1972   3508e     17:43    49:18    47:28   8,137    7:22 
 1558   6603  Freek Drost                Hellendoorn           1967   3516e     18:21    51:04    47:35   8,117    7:23 
 1559   7145  Lambert Postma             Zwolle                1956   3517e     17:42    51:47    47:36   8,114    7:23 
 1560   7107  Arie Schreijenberg         Deventer              1968   3522e     17:06    50:56    47:41   8,100    7:24 
 1561   8735  Nicky Tuink                Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   3529e     18:37    50:00    47:46   8,086    7:25 
 1562   8249  Marco Overbeek             Zwolle                1971   3539e     18:21    50:12    47:51   8,071    7:26 
 1563   6852  Janco Krale                Zwolle                1983   3545e     18:55    50:16    47:56   8,057    7:26 
 1564   7770  Jan Oosting                Zwolle                1964   3546e     17:42    49:46    47:58   8,052    7:27 
 1565   5889  Eddy Bakker                Scania Production Zw  1972   3552e     16:00    48:21    48:01   8,043    7:27 
 1566   8753  B Zehnder                  Zehnder Group Nederl  2017   3553e     17:55    51:23    48:03   8,038    7:27 
 1567   6850  Art Bruggink               Zwolle                1972   3556e     17:39    53:01    48:04   8,035    7:28 
 1568   5616  Arnoud Moes                Enexis B.V. 5         1976   3559e     16:47    49:01    48:07   8,027    7:28 
 1569   8205  Gert Jan Hafkamp           Heiloo                1955   3560e     18:12    51:19    48:09   8,021    7:28 
 1570   7653  Niels van Eck              Kampen                1993   3567e     17:01    52:31    48:13   8,010    7:29 
 1571   5943  Herman Denekamp            Scania Production Zw  1954   3568e     17:49    48:38    48:13   8,010    7:29 
 1572   5763  Jan Henning                Scania Production Zw  1961   3581e     15:59    49:03    48:24   7,980    7:31 
 1573   8399  Jan Scholten               Hattem                1990   3582e     17:06    51:47    48:25   7,977    7:31 
 1574   8243  Dick Timmer                Deventer              1949   3584e     17:57    50:49    48:27   7,972    7:31 
 1575   6713  Almer ten Klei Warmlopers  Zwolle                1968   3586e     17:41    51:38    48:30   7,963    7:32 
 1576   8345  Klaas Kuper - TFH          Zwolle                1961   3611e     17:57    53:47    48:57   7,890    7:36 
 1577   6449  Sander Keizer              PEC 1910              1979   3615e     19:13    53:35    49:03   7,874    7:37 
 1578   8179  William Kops               Zwolle                1970   3621e     17:32    50:45    49:09   7,858    7:38 
 1579   6004  Hersley Stouwdam           Scania Production Zw  2002   3628e     17:22    49:58    49:13   7,847    7:38 
 1580   6318  Frank Rubingh              Zwolle                1970   3630e     18:19    51:40    49:17   7,837    7:39 
 1581   6382  Chris Spijker              Zwolle                1969   3633e     18:19    51:41    49:19   7,831    7:39 
 1582   6800  Ton Rijers                 Zwolle                1962   3634e     18:52    54:14    49:20   7,829    7:39 
 1583   5435  Johan Logtenberg           Samskip 3             1967   3636e     17:51    49:56    49:22   7,823    7:40 
 1584   6784  Gerrit Lennips             Zwolle                1986   3639e     17:38    51:17    49:23   7,821    7:40 
 1585   5939  Gertie van Heerde          Scania Production Zw  1960   3651e     18:43    50:47    49:43   7,768    7:43 
 1586   5907  Vladimir Thielman          Scania Production Zw  1977   3652e     17:20    50:04    49:44   7,766    7:43 
 1587   8713  Freddy Oud Ammerveld       Van Gelder Groep      2010   3655e     18:06    53:13    49:47   7,758    7:44 
 1588   7037  Erik Wijtsma               Zwolle                1970   3659e     17:30    52:40    49:49   7,753    7:44 
 1589   6196  Richard van Delden         Wavin 17              1967   3666e     17:01    51:04    50:01   7,722    7:46 
 1590   7136  Gerrit Euverman            Zwolle                1962   3670e     18:47    55:03    50:02   7,719    7:46 
 1591   7379  Hans van der Vegt          Zwolle                1958   3691e     19:17    56:00    50:48   7,603    7:53 
 1592   6757  Erik Jansen op de Haar     Zwartsluis            1967   3694e     18:20    54:56    50:50   7,598    7:53 
 1593   5996  Sjoert Vijfschaft          Scania Production Zw  1966   3708e     18:44    52:15    51:15   7,536    7:57 
 1594   5963  Wim Leijsma                Scania Production Zw  1963   3712e     18:37    52:03    51:20   7,524    7:58 
 1595   5905  Gert Stegeman              Scania Production Zw  1963   3713e     18:38    52:07    51:24   7,514    7:59 
 1596   7438  Reinier de Vries           Zwolle                1988   3719e     18:23    55:50    51:51   7,449    8:03 
 1597   5952  Alfred Klaassen            Scania Production Zw  1967   3722e     18:43    52:57    51:57   7,434    8:04 
 1598   6536  Bert Alferink              Blesdijke             1963   3725e     18:55    55:16    52:04   7,418    8:05 
 1599   5813  Jan Boer                   Scania Production Zw  1979   3729e     18:42    52:28    52:11   7,401    8:06 
 1600   6646  Henri Bouwhuis-Niekamp     Zwolle                1960   3730e     18:29    57:25    52:19   7,382    8:07 
 1601   5255  Harm Akkerman              Zonneplan B.V. 8      1994   3743e     18:55    54:31    53:15   7,253    8:16 
 1602   8391  Jeroen Blommers            Zwolle                1978   3744e     19:17    58:01    53:20   7,242    8:17 
 1603   8526  Gerard Donders             Nijverdal             1946   3752e     18:37    58:08    53:32   7,215    8:18 
 1604   8527  Pepijn Middelkamp          Nijverdal             2005   3754e     18:37    58:08    53:32   7,215    8:18 
 1605   6895  Eelke Lubben               Dronten               1990   3765e     19:28    57:41    54:35   7,076    8:28 
 1606   6158  Dhruval Vaishnav           Wavin 10              1985   3767e     20:20    55:04    54:39   7,067    8:29 
 1607   8003  Ousama Salloum             Zwolle                1972   3770e     19:27    58:02    54:58   7,026    8:32 
 1608   6159  Rupesh Barot               Wavin 10              1983   3774e     20:11    55:45    55:20   6,980    8:35 
 1609   7454  Rob Kramer                 Zwolle                1968   3779e     19:14    59:56    55:32   6,955    8:37 
 1610   8385  Sjako Bröring              PEC 1910              1975   3786e     20:58  1:00:56    56:18   6,860    8:44 
 1611   6843  Wout Tjaarda               Drachten              1994   3793e     19:18  1:01:36    56:52   6,792    8:50 
 1612   6840  Maikel Bergman             Drachten              2000   3794e     19:18  1:01:36    56:53   6,790    8:50 
 1613   8051  Ben Gijzen                 Epe                   1963   3799e     21:24  1:01:19    57:08   6,760    8:52