SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 EM WEDSTRIJD - MAN
28-06-2017 18:34                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   5027  Frank Futselaar            De Liemers                      1e      7:34    19:46    19:46  19,539    3:04 
    2   5031  Danny Koppelman            ACO Van Elderen       1997      2e      7:45    21:02    21:01  18,377    3:16 
    3   5022  Arne Mulder                Zwolle                1990      3e      7:46    21:02    21:01  18,377    3:16 
    4   5034  Joep Emmen                 Landstede 2           1982      4e      7:46    21:15    21:15  18,175    3:18 
    5   5010  Willard Bredewold          BB lopers             1984      5e      8:08    21:48    21:48  17,717    3:23 
    6   5005  Sander Kloosterziel        PEC 1910              1998      6e      8:08    21:54    21:54  17,636    3:24 
    7   5021  Ruud Hadders               Phanos                1986      7e      8:08    22:10    22:09  17,437    3:26 
    8   5015  Marcel de Bats             Cialfo                1986      8e      8:25    22:28    22:28  17,191    3:29 
    9   6020  Berthold Berger            BB lopers             1968      9e      8:31    22:43    22:38  17,064    3:31 
   10   5006  Henk Slager                BB lopers             1991     10e      8:48    22:44    22:44  16,989    3:31 
   11   5003  Bas de Jong                PEC 1910              2001     11e      8:32    22:55    22:55  16,853    3:33 
   12   5014  Ben van Boven              PEC 1910              1991     12e      8:29    23:20    23:19  16,564    3:37 
   13   5008  Remco Akse                 BB lopers             1993     13e      9:05    23:25    23:25  16,493    3:38 
   14   5018  Lars van Surksum           PEC 1910              1997     14e      8:51    23:29    23:29  16,447    3:38 
   15   5007  Mark Hogeboom              BB lopers             1985     16e      9:02    23:37    23:36  16,365    3:40 
   16   5064  Dick van Os                BB lopers             1975     17e      8:51    23:46    23:46  16,250    3:41 
   17   5000  Stefan Woudwijk            NOP                   1985     18e      9:03    23:54    23:53  16,171    3:42 
   18   5012  Stefan Gelderman           Vitalis               1993     19e      8:40    23:57    23:56  16,137    3:43 
   19   5009  Samuel Hofman              BB lopers             1999     20e      8:58    24:14    24:13  15,949    3:45 
   20   5024  Pavel Palyanov             Marathon Pim Mulier   1998     21e      9:24    24:42    24:41  15,647    3:50 
   21   5030  Maurits Bloem              BB lopers             1981     23e      9:22    24:51    24:50  15,552    3:51 
   22   5032  Eric Kloosterziel          PEC 1910              1961     24e      9:37    24:52    24:52  15,532    3:51 
   23   5023  Stefan Breet               Flevo Delta           1992     25e      9:30    24:54    24:53  15,521    3:52 
   24   5002  Karsten van Ommen          Isala '96             2002     26e      9:42    25:10    25:10  15,346    3:54 
   25   5011  Gerard Kroes               BB lopers             1970     27e      9:14    25:18    25:17  15,276    3:55 
   26   5025  Anatoliy Palyanov          Marathon Pim Mulier   1975     28e      9:44    25:48    25:47  14,979    4:00 
   27   5016  David Prins                PEC 1910              2001     29e      9:21    25:56    25:55  14,902    4:01 
   28   5020  Niels van Lohuizen         De Gemzen             1997     30e      9:54    26:41    26:41  14,474    4:08 
   29   5013  Bert van de Beek           BB lopers             1986     31e     10:13    26:53    26:51  14,384    4:10 
   30   5017  Andres Faber               AV Heerenveen         1988     35e     10:16    28:16    28:15  13,672    4:23 
   31   5019  Bram van Gerven            PEC 1910              2005     37e     12:12    31:37    31:35  12,229    4:54 
   32   5026  Joran Hersevoort           PEC 1910              1993     39e     11:29    33:25    33:25  11,558    5:11