SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2017
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BEDRIJVENLOOP
12-06-2017 13:40                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM BMR 2     ZWOLLE                                1:10:42
        5302  Anne Velema                                           1980      5e      23:25   16,493     3:38 
        5065  Tess Boekema                                          1993      4e      23:30   16,435     3:39 
        5304  Ruben Draaijer                                        1992      7e      23:47   16,239     3:41 
        5305  Jonatan Kuhlmann                                      1997     11e     (25:00)  15,449     3:53 
        5306  Laura Gerritsen                                       1985    356e     (35:22)  10,920     5:29 

    2         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             1:16:31
        5158  Robert Gerritsen                                      1986      2e      22:00   17,555     3:25 
        5154  Rik Albers                                            1998     29e      27:09   14,225     4:13 
        5156  Janneke Arts                                          1981     34e      27:22   14,113     4:15 
        5157  Ruud Gewald                                           1964     96e     (29:44)  12,989     4:37 
        5155  André Daudeij                                         1966    417e     (33:26)  11,552     5:11 

    3         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                1:18:18
        5101  Jilles-Jan Warmer                                     1994     10e      24:44   15,615     3:50 
        5100  Nick Schuurs                                          1993     15e      25:39   15,057     3:59 
        5103  Daan Vermei                                           1993     44e      27:55   13,835     4:20 
        5104  Bas Witjes                                            1978     45e     (27:55)  13,835     4:20 

    4         LANDSTEDE 2                     ZWOLLE                                1:18:37
        5034  Joep Emmen                                            1982      1e      21:15   18,175     3:18 
        6015  Debora van Houdt                                      1979     55e      28:07   13,736     4:22 
        6016  Hans Roman                                            1983     82e      29:15   13,204     4:32 
        6014  Jonathan Mak                                          1984    147e     (30:38)  12,608     4:45 
        6017  Rik van Ommen                                         1982    241e     (32:43)  11,805     5:04 

    5         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 69     ZWOLLE                                1:19:41
        6008  Danny Bruinenberg                                     1994      6e      23:35   16,377     3:39 
        6007  Joost Klaver                                          1968     13e      25:09   15,357     3:54 
        6005  Johan Ykema                                           1992    187e      30:57   12,479     4:48 
        6006  Jan van der Meulen                                    1963    409e     (36:00)  10,728     5:35 

    6         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 16     ZWOLLE                                1:20:56
        5743  Roelof Schra                                          1969     23e      26:20   14,667     4:05 
        5744  Evert Heinhuis                                        1966     31e      27:15   14,173     4:14 
        5746  Martin Borreman                                       1973     35e      27:21   14,121     4:14 
        5742  Jan Willem Rook                                       1994     37e     (27:33)  14,019     4:16 
        5745  Hendrik Benjamins                                     1995    223e     (32:40)  11,823     5:04 

    7         SAMSKIP 5                       GENEMUIDEN                            1:21:53
        5446  Sander Jannink                                        1982     30e      27:01   14,296     4:11 
        5429  Henri-Chris van Dijk                                  1987     38e      27:24   14,096     4:15 
        5447  Steven van der Niet                                   1983     41e      27:28   14,061     4:16 
        5449  Flip van Lieshout                                     1984     65e     (28:26)  13,583     4:25 
        5448  Michiel Tramper                                       1989    192e     (31:47)  12,152     4:56 

    8         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 15     ZWOLLE                                1:22:01
        5738  Gerrit van 't Ende                                    1965     16e      25:45   14,999     4:00 
        5740  Nathan Woning                                         1991     25e      26:28   14,593     4:06 
        5739  Dennis Hekman                                         1991    127e      29:48   12,960     4:37 
        5741  Gerben Stoffers                                       1989    196e     (30:52)  12,513     4:47 
        5737  Nanke Dekker                                          1975    764e     (41:43)   9,258     6:28 

    9         WAVIN 16                        ZWOLLE                                1:23:03
        6190  Milan Vloedgraven                                     1994     24e      26:24   14,630     4:06 
        6188  Twan Haghuis                                          1988     46e      27:32   14,027     4:16 
        6192  Marc de Groot                                         1992     89e      29:07   13,265     4:31 
        6189  Johan Willems                                         1986    130e     (30:06)  12,831     4:40 
        6191  Pepijn Ringenier                                      1997    131e     (30:08)  12,817     4:40 

   10         CARINOVA 3                      DEVENTER                              1:23:54
        5286  Andy de Jong                                          1975     12e      25:07   15,377     3:54 
        5285  Evelien Lozeman                                       1993     63e      28:24   13,599     4:24 
        5282  Jannie Nijenhuis                                      1965    126e      30:23   12,712     4:43 
        5284  Allien Niens                                          1985    215e     (32:30)  11,884     5:02 
        5283  Anke Roelofs                                          1988    395e     (35:45)  10,803     5:33 

   11         DE NIEUWE ZAAK 2                ZWOLLE                                1:25:01
        5718  Jeroen Elshof                                         1975     48e      27:31   14,036     4:16 
        5719  Richard Walsh                                         1977     69e      28:23   13,607     4:24 
        5717  Peter van Noord                                       1970     95e      29:07   13,265     4:31 
        5721  Marloes van de Kuilen                                 1979    485e     (36:48)  10,495     5:43 

   12         EVE ARCHITECTEN 1               NIJVERDAL                             1:26:14
        5191  Martijn Schulenburg                                   1992     27e      26:32   14,556     4:07 
        5192  Lennaert Heet                                         1990     68e      28:31   13,544     4:25 
        5195  Furkan Arslan                                         1992    175e      31:11   12,385     4:50 
        5194  Edwin van Elk                                         1970    280e     (33:47)  11,432     5:14 
        5193  Marjorie van Haren                                    1969    287e     (33:57)  11,376     5:16 

   13         MINDFIT 5                       DEVENTER                              1:26:23
        5146  Martijn Jansen                                        1980      9e      24:22   15,850     3:47 
        5145  Bas van Riet Paap                                     1977     72e      28:58   13,333     4:30 
        5149  Myrthe Zuethof                                        2000    234e      33:03   11,686     5:08 
        5147  Marielle Jansen                                       1978    371e     (35:33)  10,864     5:31 
        5148  Rob Zuethof                                           1965    431e     (36:28)  10,591     5:39 

   14         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 11         ZWOLLE                                1:26:26
        5660  Topper Rabobank                                       1990      8e      24:15   15,927     3:46 
        5659  Robert Bartels                                        1985     78e      28:28   13,567     4:25 
        5658  Mark van Emmen                                        1982    293e      33:43   11,455     5:14 
        5657  Cindy van der Sluis                                   1976    290e     (34:02)  11,348     5:17 
        5656  Sem van der Ploeg                                     2005    338e     (34:58)  11,045     5:25 

   15         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 3                ZWOLLE                                1:27:03
        5232  Stefan Abbes                                          1988     86e      28:12   13,696     4:22 
        5229  Erwin Herbert                                         1986     93e      28:30   13,552     4:25 
        5230  Robbert Jongeneel                                     1989    172e      30:21   12,726     4:42 
        5228  Dennis Stolmeijer                                     1993    197e     (30:58)  12,472     4:48 

   16         ARSLAN & TER WEE ADVOCATEN 1    ZWOLLE                                1:27:46
        5680  Paolo Russo                                           1988     56e      28:15   13,672     4:23 
        5682  Martijn Groot Nibbelink                               1975     85e      29:20   13,167     4:33 
        5679  Joop Smit                                             1985    111e      30:11   12,796     4:41 
        5683  Aline Groot Nibbelink-Klo                             1976    112e     (30:11)  12,796     4:41 
        5681  Hanneke Hamelink                                      1985    442e     (36:38)  10,543     5:41 

   17         AUSNUTRIA HYPROCA 5             ZWOLLE                                1:28:08
        5222  Hendrik Plantinga                                     1980     39e      27:35   14,002     4:17 
        5221  Edwin van den Akker                                   1981     57e      27:49   13,884     4:19 
        5219  Gert Rink                                             1985    237e      32:44   11,799     5:05 
        5220  Wim Slotman                                           1963    295e     (33:58)  11,371     5:16 

   18         DE NIEUWE ZAAK 4                ZWOLLE                                1:28:33
        5731  Henk Huisman                                          1976     88e      28:51   13,387     4:28 
        5729  Jeroen Heerema                                        1993    122e      29:50   12,946     4:38 
        5727  Mike Wilms                                            1989    124e      29:52   12,931     4:38 
        5730  Björn Borneman                                        1991    359e     (34:57)  11,051     5:25 
        5728  Beau Feijen                                           1991    468e     (36:34)  10,562     5:40 

   19         IJSSEL GROEP 1                  ZWOLLE                                1:28:36
        6068  René Krijnsen                                         1967     75e      29:01   13,310     4:30 
        6071  Frank van Dam                                         1956    119e      29:38   13,033     4:36 
        6067  Arjan Boerema                                         1981    144e      29:57   12,895     4:39 
        6069  Fabian van de Raadt                                   1984    137e     (30:32)  12,649     4:44 

   20         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 2                ZWOLLE                                1:28:59
        5223  Jorik van der Veen                                    1988     54e      28:07   13,736     4:22 
        5225  Jos van Goor                                          1996    110e      29:58   12,888     4:39 
        5224  Marco Bartels                                         1985    155e      30:54   12,499     4:48 
        5227  Wout Hoeve                                            1983    198e     (31:00)  12,459     4:48 
        5226  Ruben Scholing                                        1991    798e     (42:19)   9,127     6:34 

   21         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 6               ZWOLLE                                1:29:06
        5577  Hans Brink                                            1967     60e      28:00   13,794     4:20 
        5578  Nienke Kok                                            1978    113e      29:58   12,888     4:39 
        5576  Edo Overmars                                          1964    159e      31:08   12,405     4:50 
        5579  Kim Scholten                                          1973    420e     (35:28)  10,890     5:30 
        5580  Aletta van Bezoen                                     1964    500e     (37:11)  10,387     5:46 

   22         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 18     ZWOLLE                                1:29:14
        5754  Justin Berends                                        1999     84e      29:10   13,242     4:31 
        5756  Stefan Broeknellis                                    1972    114e      30:01   12,867     4:39 
        5752  Marcel Zijlstra                                       1973    150e      30:03   12,853     4:40 

   23         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 6             ZWOLLE                                1:30:10
        5553  Janiro Oortwijn                                       2000     28e      26:10   14,760     4:03 
        5555  Nathan Flier                                          1990    161e      30:30   12,663     4:44 
        5551  Patrick Oortwijn                                      1970    294e      33:30   11,529     5:12 
        5552  Nicole Oortwijn                                       1977    534e     (37:23)  10,331     5:48 
        5554  Senna Oortwijn                                        2003    535e     (37:23)  10,331     5:48 

   24         KADASTER 4                      ZWOLLE                                1:30:39
        5388  Wilfred Drenthen                                      1979     76e      29:00   13,318     4:30 
        5387  Alex de Jonge                                         1985     87e      29:14   13,212     4:32 
        5385  Jacco Mijnders                                        1986    210e      32:25   11,914     5:02 
        5386  Rinaldo Bhailal                                       1967    392e     (33:55)  11,387     5:16 
        5389  Iet Kamping                                           1966    358e     (35:23)  10,915     5:29 

   25         GBLT 3                          ZWOLLE                                1:31:06
        5466  Jan Willem Hanekamp                                   1970    133e      29:45   12,982     4:37 
        5463  Martijn Wout                                          1976    135e      29:49   12,953     4:37 
        5465  Kevin Croese                                          1982    206e      31:32   12,248     4:53 
        5464  Andre Broekhuizen                                     1972    670e     (39:50)   9,696     6:11 

   26         SALVERDA BOUW 7                 'T HARDE                              1:31:26
        5689  Albert Mussche                                        1970     20e      26:06   14,798     4:03 
        5691  Bert Bultman                                          1985    106e      29:46   12,975     4:37 
        5690  Wilmer Aalbers                                        1992    407e      35:34   10,859     5:31 
        5692  Niels van Eekeren                                     1980    476e     (36:39)  10,538     5:41 
        5693  Rene Bosch                                            1974    719e     (41:03)   9,409     6:22 

   27         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 45     ZWOLLE                                1:31:42
        5887  Bram van der Boon                                     1955     66e      28:35   13,512     4:26 
        5890  Arjan Berends                                         1968     67e      28:37   13,496     4:26 
        5891  Martijn Beuze                                         1990    378e      34:30   11,195     5:21 
        5888  Anton Starke                                          1959    560e     (37:59)  10,168     5:54 
        5889  Eddy Bakker                                           1972    900e     (48:01)   8,043     7:27 

   28         LANDSTEDE 6                     ZWOLLE                                1:31:42
        6036  Annemarel Smit                                        1992     47e      27:51   13,868     4:19 
        6034  Petra Olthof                                          1962    104e      29:51   12,939     4:38 
        6035  Monique Middelkamp                                    1971    396e      34:00   11,359     5:16 
        6033  Margreeth Jansma                                      1958    868e     (44:55)   8,599     6:58 

   29         ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 4      ZWOLLE                                1:31:43
        5712  Gert Jan Zieleman                                     1971     70e      28:41   13,465     4:27 
        5713  Bert Sieders                                          1965    171e      31:06   12,419     4:49 
        5715  Arnout Nijenbanning                                   1993    204e      31:56   12,095     4:57 
        5714  Paul Huis in `t Veld                                  1966    329e     (34:53)  11,072     5:25 

   30         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 17     ZWOLLE                                1:31:45
        5749  Fabian Berends                                        1999    243e      28:57   13,341     4:29 
        5747  Sander Flanderijn                                     1982     98e      29:45   12,982     4:37 
        5751  Senay Tekeli                                          1974    279e      33:03   11,686     5:08 
        5750  Hein Poolman                                          1984    322e     (34:07)  11,321     5:18 

   31         WAVIN 15                        ZWOLLE                                1:31:46
        6185  Roel Pit                                              1966     21e      26:08   14,779     4:03 
        6183  Chris Wekking                                         1975     94e      29:36   13,048     4:35 
        6184  Leo Eekelmans                                         1966    400e      36:02   10,718     5:35 
        6186  Dennis Donohue                                        1977    416e     (36:12)  10,669     5:37 
        6187  Wenceslao Lopez Castro                                1976    777e     (41:56)   9,210     6:30 

   32         DELTION COLLEGE 7               ZWOLLE                                1:31:55
        5370  Iwan Smid                                             1991    117e      30:03   12,853     4:40 
        5373  Stefan van de Water                                   1991    151e      30:47   12,546     4:46 
        5372  Mirel Keric                                           1970    352e      31:05   12,425     4:49 
        5371  Ellen Raveling                                        1988    277e     (33:47)  11,432     5:14 
        5374  Anita Mulder                                          1980    462e     (36:55)  10,462     5:44 

   33         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 4                ZWOLLE                                1:32:01
        5235  Robin Hultink                                         1992     77e      28:57   13,341     4:29 
        5234  Koen Altena                                           1985    173e      31:14   12,366     4:51 
        5233  Paul van der Klooster                                 1971    226e      31:50   12,133     4:56 
        5237  Patrick Visser                                        1993    504e     (36:39)  10,538     5:41 
        5236  Cees-Jan Klinge                                       1988    539e     (37:14)  10,373     5:47 

   34         DELTION COLLEGE 4               ZWOLLE                                1:32:08
        5355  Laura Timmerman                                       1986     97e      29:38   13,033     4:36 
        5358  Eddy Zwijnenberg                                      1962    167e      31:15   12,359     4:51 
        5359  Tim van Leeuwen                                       1972    168e      31:15   12,359     4:51 
        5357  Piet Mosterd                                          1953    202e     (32:00)  12,069     4:58 
        5356  Aranka Holtland                                       1986    758e     (41:49)   9,236     6:29 

   35         X-ICT 3                         ZWOLLE                                1:32:22
        5575  Paul Klaassen                                         1985    102e      28:51   13,387     4:28 
        5574  Berjan Hartkamp                                       1984    107e      29:49   12,953     4:37 
        5573  Martijn Visser                                        1985    262e      33:42   11,461     5:14 
        5571  Gert Meijers                                          1976    330e     (33:58)  11,371     5:16 
        5572  Bart Heetebrij                                        1995    613e     (38:22)  10,067     5:57 

   36         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 28     ZWOLLE                                1:33:11
        5805  Tim van Kampen                                        2003     58e      28:12   13,696     4:22 
        5806  Bert Katgert                                          1968    139e      30:34   12,635     4:44 
        5804  Bastiaan ten Buur                                     1983    340e      34:25   11,222     5:20 

   37         BRINK TOWING SYSTEMS B.V. 8     STAPHORST                             1:33:23
        5277  Bennie de Weerd                                       1969     80e      29:05   13,280     4:31 
        5278  Gerard Knol                                           1984    190e      31:41   12,190     4:55 
        5280  Marc Flanderijn                                       1980    247e      32:37   11,841     5:04 
        5281  Richard Pazie                                         1966    291e     (33:46)  11,438     5:14 
        5279  Remco Vaanholt                                        1975    367e     (34:47)  11,104     5:24 

   38         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 12         ZWOLLE                                1:33:28
        5661  Geert van der Veen                                    1983     36e      27:30   14,044     4:16 
        5662  Bob van der Veen                                      1985    160e      31:12   12,379     4:50 
        5664  Topper Rabobank                                       1990    325e      34:46   11,109     5:24 
        5665  Topper Rabobank                                       1990    686e     (40:43)   9,486     6:19 
        5663  Topper Rabobank                                       1990    918e     (48:59)   7,885     7:36 

   39         BROUWERS 4                      ZWOLLE                                1:33:34
        6225  Niels Kroes                                                    52e      28:05   13,753     4:21 
        6226  Johnny Jassies                                                 71e      28:53   13,372     4:29 
        6223  Herman Arts                                                   508e      36:36   10,552     5:41 
        6224  Jarno van Duinen                                              583e     (38:53)   9,933     6:02 

   40         RIKELS SLAAPEXPERTS 1           ZWOLLE                                1:33:35
        5544  Aron Rikels                                           1988     33e      27:14   14,182     4:13 
        5543  Erik-Jan van Bruggen                                  1983    205e      32:13   11,988     5:00 
        5545  Sander van Klompenburg                                1981    284e      34:08   11,315     5:18 
        5542  Dennis Schouten                                       1977    387e     (35:52)  10,768     5:34 
        5541  Karel Rikels                                          1956    470e     (37:06)  10,410     5:45 

   41         WAVIN 13                        ZWOLLE                                1:33:49
         910  Gert Nijeboer                                         1963    132e      29:54   12,917     4:38 
        6176  Rick Dorman                                           1967    191e      31:48   12,145     4:56 
        6177  Arjen van der Ziel                                    1981    208e      32:07   12,026     4:59 
        6173  Wim Vandecauter                                               212e     (32:19)  11,951     5:01 
        6174  Chris Wensink                                                 252e     (33:31)  11,523     5:12 

   42         SPORTSERVICE ZWOLLE 1           ZWOLLE                                1:33:54
        6064  Leontien Thewissen                                    1981    116e      30:09   12,810     4:41 
        6065  Thijs Post                                            1983    162e      31:07   12,412     4:50 
        6062  Marco Welink                                          1980    216e      32:38   11,835     5:04 
        6066  Hans Hofstra                                          1986    266e     (33:42)  11,461     5:14 
        6063  Martijn Mellema                                       1972    398e     (35:55)  10,753     5:34 

   43         DJOPZZ 2                        ZWOLLE                                1:34:08
        5635  Sven van Brakel                                       1978      3e      23:15   16,612     3:36 
        5632  Sharon Bruinenberg                                    1996    181e      31:28   12,274     4:53 
        5633  Ankie Koster                                          1979    618e      39:25    9,798     6:07 
        5634  Nicole Wender                                         1990    802e     (43:24)   8,899     6:44 

   44         BRINK TOWING SYSTEMS B.V. 5     STAPHORST                             1:34:48
        5264  Jan van Veluwen                                       1960    129e      30:19   12,740     4:42 
        5267  Gerwin Smit                                           1987    185e      31:08   12,405     4:50 
        5263  Dirk Jan Wolvetang                                    1976    286e      33:21   11,581     5:10 
        5266  Raymond Kats                                          1980    581e     (37:03)  10,424     5:45 
        5265  Mirjam Colenbrander                                   1977    621e     (38:47)   9,958     6:01 

   45         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 5                ZWOLLE                                1:34:58
        5238  Guido Velema                                          1993    179e      30:29   12,670     4:44 
        5239  Frank Waninge                                         1997    157e      30:58   12,472     4:48 
        5240  Roderick Zeilstra                                     1997    257e      33:31   11,523     5:12 
        5242  Jari Pielman                                          1995    455e     (35:47)  10,793     5:33 

   46         ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 3      ZWOLLE                                1:35:14
        5709  Maarten Petter                                        1991     91e      29:17   13,189     4:32 
        5708  Remmelt Postma                                        1983    169e      31:05   12,425     4:49 
        5707  Christiaan Uitslag                                    1979    328e      34:52   11,077     5:24 

   47         DHL EXPRESS 2                   ZWOLLE                                1:36:28
        5527  Tom Doze                                              2001    156e      30:36   12,622     4:45 
        5526  Arthur Leerkes                                        1975    224e      32:23   11,927     5:01 
        5525  Michael Doze                                          1969    281e      33:29   11,535     5:12 
        5524  Bart Jansen                                           1980    668e     (39:59)   9,660     6:12 

   48         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 27     ZWOLLE                                1:36:38
        5798  Alexander Zuidberg                                    1973    165e      30:47   12,546     4:46 
        5799  Roy Blokland                                          1980    239e      32:55   11,733     5:06 
        5801  Roy Leemhuis                                          1978    275e      32:56   11,727     5:06 
        5797  Jenneke Wijs                                          1958    805e     (39:53)   9,684     6:11 

   49         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 8             ZWOLLE                                1:36:41
        5562  Johan Veuger                                          1966    125e      30:10   12,803     4:41 
        5563  Hugo van de Graaf                                     1968    182e      30:57   12,479     4:48 
        5564  Carolien de Vries                                     1976    435e      35:34   10,859     5:31 
        5565  Jeannette van de Berg                                 1979    551e     (37:28)  10,308     5:49 

   50         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 21     ZWOLLE                                1:36:45
        5768  Jeroen Kinket                                         1996     14e      25:24   15,206     3:56 
        5769  Christiaan Klompjan                                   1978    362e      34:55   11,061     5:25 
        5771  Jacko Meliesie                                        1971    454e      36:26   10,601     5:39 
        5767  Harry de Jonge                                        1969    532e     (38:05)  10,141     5:54 
        5770  Luiz Eduardo Matheus Flor                             1978    841e     (44:47)   8,624     6:57 

   51         WAVIN 14                        ZWOLLE                                1:36:55
        6182  Michal Urbaniak                                       1978    180e      30:46   12,553     4:46 
        6179  Tristan van de Pavert                                 1999    207e      31:18   12,339     4:51 
        6178  Eelco Spaans                                          1966    386e      34:51   11,082     5:24 
        6180  Achim Roth                                            1977    555e     (37:27)  10,313     5:49 
        6181  Piotr Witkowski                                       1981    577e     (38:05)  10,141     5:54 

   52         WAVIN 12                        ZWOLLE                                1:37:15
        6168  Bert Jonkhans                                         1969     40e      27:35   14,002     4:17 
        6170  Bas van Helden                                        1979    140e      30:39   12,601     4:45 
        6172  Henny Biemans                                         1954    588e      39:01    9,899     6:03 
        6171  Jan-Willem Viets                                      1968    654e     (39:05)   9,882     6:04 

   53         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                1:37:30
        5109  Gerrit-Jan Poorte                                     1992     61e      28:28   13,567     4:25 
        5106  Haio de Vries                                         1982    259e      32:44   11,799     5:05 
        5105  Julian Boom                                           1993    483e      36:18   10,640     5:38 
        5108  Aida Ghanimati                                        1985    696e     (40:05)   9,635     6:13 

   54         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 37     ZWOLLE                                1:37:37
        5847  Jan de Vries                                          1965    200e      31:45   12,164     4:55 
        5848  Reinier de Weger                                      1993    228e      32:38   11,835     5:04 
        5850  Marlou Beimers                                        1993    248e      33:14   11,621     5:09 
        5849  Noortje Beimers                                       1987    430e     (36:16)  10,649     5:38 
        5851  Eva Beunk                                             1998    460e     (36:27)  10,596     5:39 

   55         IJSSEL GROEP 4                  ZWOLLE                                1:37:37
        6085  Robin Burghard                                        1974    146e      30:06   12,831     4:40 
        6084  Arjen Meerman                                         1963    265e      33:06   11,668     5:08 
        6082  Gert de Groot                                         1969    331e      34:25   11,222     5:20 

   56         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 10         ZWOLLE                                1:37:46
        5652  Richard van den Brink                                 1961     73e      27:41   13,951     4:18 
        5655  Yolanda Berghmans                                     1973    320e      34:37   11,157     5:22 
        5651  Mustafa Toprak                                        1986    593e      35:28   10,890     5:30 
        5654  Kerim Tasdan                                          1985    594e     (35:29)  10,885     5:30 
        5653  Melissa van den Brink                                 1991    932e     (48:48)   7,914     7:34 

   57         SAMSKIP 1                       GENEMUIDEN                            1:38:00
        5428  Gerrit Holties                                        1986    118e      30:05   12,838     4:40 
        5426  Jeroen van Houten                                     1976    221e      32:41   11,817     5:04 
        5425  Yorrick Huisman                                       1989    580e      35:14   10,962     5:28 

   58         ARSLAN & TER WEE ADVOCATEN 2    ZWOLLE                                1:38:18
        5687  Jelle Damstra                                         1972    178e      31:33   12,242     4:54 
        5684  Alice Damman                                          1979    203e      32:08   12,019     4:59 
        5688  Miriam Kos                                            1976    301e      34:37   11,157     5:22 
        5685  Ted van Doorn                                         1963    307e     (34:41)  11,136     5:23 
        5686  Monique van Doorn                                     1967    884e     (47:26)   8,142     7:22 

   59         LANDSTEDE 3                     ZWOLLE                                1:38:27
        6018  Annet Bolk                                            1986    138e      30:11   12,796     4:41 
        6022  Michel Hidma                                          1971    271e      33:26   11,552     5:11 
        6019  Patrick Kouma                                         1986    347e      34:50   11,088     5:24 

   60         DE NIEUWE ZAAK 3                ZWOLLE                                1:38:29
        5725  Rémon van Maurik                                      1987    103e      29:21   13,159     4:33 
        5723  Giem Bultje                                           1984    321e      34:28   11,206     5:21 
        5724  Rene Heerema                                          1986    332e      34:40   11,141     5:23 
        5722  Arjan Wellen                                          1983    375e     (35:07)  10,998     5:27 
        5726  Darius Rosendahl                                      1989    755e     (41:44)   9,254     6:29 

   61         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             1:38:35
        5167  Ronald Nijland                                        1962     22e      26:18   14,685     4:05 
        5170  Marleen Fransen-Harberts                              1982    554e      34:11   11,298     5:18 
        5168  Mieke Lesscher                                        1985    763e      38:06   10,137     5:55 

   62         SALVERDA BOUW 9                 'T HARDE                              1:39:00
        5699  Peter Uitslag                                         1973    145e      30:35   12,628     4:45 
        5701  Edwin de Boer                                         1971    254e      33:04   11,680     5:08 
        5702  Jeanet Vonder                                         1960    390e      35:21   10,926     5:29 
        5700  Jacco Dragt                                           1988    443e     (35:30)  10,879     5:30 

   63         PENTA RHO 4                     ZWOLLE                                1:39:10
        5499  Bert Kampman                                          1969    199e      31:03   12,439     4:49 
        5497  Annet van de Weg                                      1987    312e      33:49   11,421     5:15 
        5500  Hans Te Lindert                                       1977    342e      34:18   11,260     5:19 
        5496  Fred Ruijling                                         1957    422e     (35:23)  10,915     5:29 
        5498  Teun Schippers                                        1992    814e     (43:27)   8,889     6:45 

   64         BESTUURSDIENST OMMEN-HARDENBER  HARDENBERG                            1:39:16
        5407  Eva Niens                                             1993     51e      28:15   13,672     4:23 
        5405  Roel Otten                                            1964    423e      35:00   11,035     5:26 
        5406  Herma Kollen                                          1962    404e      36:01   10,723     5:35 
        5408  Rien Moes                                             1951    678e     (40:54)   9,443     6:21 
        5409  Coos Moes                                             1951    709e     (41:25)   9,325     6:26 

   65         BDG ARCHITECTEN 2               ZWOLLE                                1:39:52
        6126  Thomas Dill                                           1970    225e      32:12   11,994     5:00 
        6122  Martijn Boer                                          1978    273e      33:12   11,633     5:09 
        6123  Marco de Jong                                         1979    333e      34:28   11,206     5:21 
        6124  Bouke Nijland                                         1989    419e     (35:38)  10,839     5:32 

   66         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 10              ZWOLLE                                1:39:59
        5599  Gemeente Zwolle                                       1999     64e      27:58   13,810     4:20 
        5596  Didier Choufoer                                       1961    272e      33:33   11,512     5:12 
        5600  Gemeente Zwolle                                       1990    695e      38:28   10,040     5:58 
        5598  Carlo Duzijn                                          1970    608e     (39:03)   9,890     6:03 
        5597  Peter van Koulil                                      1954    776e     (42:36)   9,066     6:37 

   67         ACTEMIUM 2                      ZWOLLE                                1:40:05
        5344  Jimmy Veldman                                         1967     99e      29:35   13,055     4:35 
        5342  René Tuin                                             1989    309e      33:59   11,365     5:16 
        5343  Maarten van Doorn                                     1972    482e      36:31   10,577     5:40 

   68         BRINK TOWING SYSTEMS B.V. 7     STAPHORST                             1:40:08
        5276  Saskia Mijnheer                                       1997     50e      28:11   13,704     4:22 
        5274  Christian Borgonje                                    1980    428e      35:38   10,839     5:32 
        5275  Daniël Brom                                           1978    477e      36:19   10,635     5:38 
        5273  Feikje Elzinga                                        1987    782e     (42:14)   9,145     6:33 

   69         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 29     ZWOLLE                                1:40:19
        5807  Harm Appelo                                           1979    213e      32:30   11,884     5:02 
        5808  Jeff Lungu                                            1986    380e      33:52   11,404     5:15 
        5811  Naomi van Praag                                       1993    288e      33:57   11,376     5:16 
        5810  Wijnand Tromp                                         1965    898e     (46:58)   8,223     7:17 

   70         DJOPZZ 1                        ZWOLLE                                1:40:20
        5626  Rob Woltering                                         1986    128e      30:15   12,768     4:41 
        5630  Jos ten Have                                          1985    269e      33:41   11,466     5:13 
        5628  Jelle Martens                                         1990    437e      36:24   10,610     5:39 

   71         TEN CATE PROTECT 3              NIJVERDAL                             1:40:26
        6104  Wim Jansen vd Sligte                                  1966    164e      30:27   12,684     4:43 
        6105  Gerrit Kerkdijk                                       1961    354e      34:29   11,200     5:21 
        6106  Lian Knol                                             1981    426e      35:30   10,879     5:30 
        6102  Willy Hoppen                                          1956    492e     (36:43)  10,519     5:42 
        6103  Herman Jansen vd Sligte                               1964    836e     (44:23)   8,702     6:53 

   72         IJSSEL GROEP 2                  ZWOLLE                                1:40:30
        6074  Vincent Nuesink                                       1969    249e      32:43   11,805     5:04 
        6072  Christian Flier                                       1991    270e      33:14   11,621     5:09 
        6076  Alfred Vredenborg                                     1969    346e      34:33   11,179     5:22 
        6075  Jesse Vredenborg                                      2000    391e     (35:10)  10,983     5:27 
        6073  Bauke van den Berg                                    1989    585e     (37:45)  10,231     5:51 

   73         DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 3           ZWOLLE                                1:40:40
        5674  Sander Weertman                                       1976    120e      29:53   12,924     4:38 
        5670  Irene Weertman                                        1976    230e      32:33   11,865     5:03 
        5671  Rob Hazelaar                                          1971    569e      38:14   10,102     5:56 
        5673  Talitha Tomassen                                      1991    908e     (45:22)   8,513     7:02 

   74         SALVERDA BOUW 8                 'T HARDE                              1:40:49
        5695  Bert Kikkert                                          1958    170e      31:10   12,392     4:50 
        5697  Caroline Oonk                                         1974    310e      34:19   11,255     5:19 
        5696  Jacob Vonder                                          1959    389e      35:20   10,931     5:29 
        5698  Wouter van der Kolk                                   1995    797e     (42:51)   9,013     6:39 
        5694  Henry Raggers                                         1990    827e     (44:42)   8,640     6:56 

   75         TREBBE OOST & NOORD B.V. 2      ZWOLLE                                1:41:33
        5182  Puck van Kessel                                       1999    217e      32:36   11,847     5:03 
        5183  Roald Landman                                         1987    533e      34:08   11,315     5:18 
        5185  Ronald Bosch                                          1978    579e      34:49   11,093     5:24 
        5184  Hans Peter Ringnalda                                  1988    858e     (42:16)   9,138     6:33 
        5181  Linda Heemstra                                        1969    812e     (42:53)   9,006     6:39 

   76         WAVIN 17                        ZWOLLE                                1:41:36
        6193  Klaas Tapper                                          1980     32e      27:11   14,208     4:13 
        6194  Laurien Maasdam                                               296e      33:28   11,540     5:11 
        6197  Rienk Potgieter                                       1962    746e      40:57    9,432     6:21 
        6195  Monika Szymaniak                                              751e     (41:15)   9,363     6:24 
        6196  Richard van Delden                                    1967    941e     (50:01)   7,722     7:46 

   77         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                1:41:51
        5110  Joost Zweers                                          1991     90e      29:31   13,085     4:35 
        5113  Ronald Vrielink                                       1973    263e      33:29   11,535     5:12 
        5114  Simone Schalkwijk                                     1992    635e      38:51    9,941     6:02 
        5112  Michel van het Hof                                    1991    643e     (38:59)   9,907     6:03 
        5111  Matei Kaplan                                          1988    834e     (41:37)   9,280     6:27 

   78         BDG ARCHITECTEN 1               ZWOLLE                                1:41:52
        6118  Ad Reurings                                           1978    209e      31:48   12,145     4:56 
        6117  Dennis Wiltjer                                        1990    318e      34:08   11,315     5:18 
        6119  Bert van der Heijden                                  1986    445e      35:56   10,748     5:34 
        6120  Vincent Mulder                                        1988    735e     (41:06)   9,397     6:23 

   79         LANDSTEDE 5                     ZWOLLE                                1:42:10
        6032  Henny Tijink                                          1963    141e      30:15   12,768     4:41 
        6030  Carlien Kreileman                                     1987    624e      35:46   10,798     5:33 
        6028  Arina Kunst                                           1970    464e      36:09   10,684     5:36 
        6029  Marianne de Vries                                     1990    942e     (47:08)   8,194     7:19 
        6031  Judith Vroegindeweij                                  1962    943e     (47:28)   8,137     7:22 

   80         AUSNUTRIA HYPROCA 4             ZWOLLE                                1:42:11
        5217  Sibren Meinen                                         1989    242e      32:49   11,769     5:05 
        5216  Arjan Bosma                                           1968    304e      34:14   11,282     5:19 
        5214  Milar Slomp                                           1974    364e      35:08   10,993     5:27 
        5218  Sander Kooistra                                       1992    493e     (37:29)  10,304     5:49 
        5215  Wim Schriever                                         1972    656e     (39:50)   9,696     6:11 

   81         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                1:42:26
        5136  Désiree Kragt                                         1988    326e      34:02   11,348     5:17 
        5138  Harm Jan van der Sluis                                1987    337e      34:12   11,293     5:18 
        5139  Ruben Pals                                            1992    351e      34:12   11,293     5:18 
        5137  Rene Niemeijer                                        1982    734e     (38:18)  10,084     5:56 

   82         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             1:42:30
        5164  Johan Makkinga                                        1960    385e      33:01   11,698     5:07 
        5163  Mike Bosscher                                         1985    524e      34:40   11,141     5:23 
        5166  Martin Brinkhuis                                      1970    315e      34:49   11,093     5:24 
        5165  Maurice Duijm                                         1992    896e     (43:39)   8,848     6:46 

   83         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 22     ZWOLLE                                1:42:30
        5775  Wieger Riphagen                                       1985    219e      32:32   11,872     5:03 
        5773  Michiel Poolman                                       1990    339e      34:21   11,244     5:20 
        5772  Jos Meliesie                                          2002    401e      35:37   10,844     5:31 
        5774  John Quandt                                           1963    525e     (37:30)  10,299     5:49 

   84         WAVIN 18                        ZWOLLE                                1:42:41
        6200  Gerben Bremmer                                        1999    186e      31:43   12,177     4:55 
        6199  Berend Holthuis                                       1973    341e      34:19   11,255     5:19 
        6198  Alexander Steegers                                    1975    502e      36:39   10,538     5:41 
        6202  Jan Maarten Kolenbrander                              1968    818e     (43:55)   8,794     6:49 

   85         BIOHORMA BV 2                   ELBURG                                1:42:43
        5475  Ramon Erdtsieck                                       1980    177e      31:14   12,366     4:51 
        5472  Karin Pelleboer                                       1977    344e      34:31   11,189     5:21 
        5474  Elise Regterschot                                     1981    481e      36:58   10,448     5:44 
        5473  Ilze ter Heide                                        1981    511e     (37:20)  10,345     5:47 

   86         BRINK TOWING SYSTEMS B.V. 4     STAPHORST                             1:43:03
        5259  Engel Flonk                                           1989    236e      32:18   11,957     5:01 
        5260  Martin Dijk                                           1985    283e      33:16   11,610     5:10 
        5258  Jorrit Bakker                                         1988    536e      37:29   10,304     5:49 

   87         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 47     ZWOLLE                                1:43:05
        5897  Nick Hollegien                                        2003    222e      32:29   11,890     5:02 
        5900  Bart Mulder                                           2003    220e      32:34   11,859     5:03 
        5898  Harmen Hummel                                         1970    556e      38:02   10,155     5:54 
        5899  Gerlof Logtenberg                                     1971    603e     (38:28)  10,040     5:58 
        5901  Henry Mulder                                          1976    597e     (39:00)   9,903     6:03 

   88         JONGEJAN WISSEBORN GDW 3        ZWOLLE                                1:43:15
        5537  Nico Kleen                                            1984    152e      30:07   12,824     4:40 
        5538  Fenrike Veenvliet-Tuinman                             1979    488e      36:34   10,562     5:40 
        5539  Robin Veenvliet                                       1975    490e      36:34   10,562     5:40 
        5540  Lisanne Tiemens                                       1991    905e     (47:43)   8,094     7:24 

   89         CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 10    ZWOLLE                                1:43:19
        6058  Craft Benelux                                         2017    327e      31:17   12,346     4:51 
        6060  Craft Benelux                                         2017    229e      32:02   12,057     4:58 
        6061  Craft Benelux                                         2017    669e      40:00    9,656     6:12 
        6057  Raffaele Pasveer                                      1980    731e     (40:49)   9,462     6:20 

   90         UNIVÉ 6                         ZWOLLE                                1:43:24
        5404  Bart Remmers                                          1981     92e      29:23   13,144     4:33 
        5401  Wouter van der Beek                                   1979    517e      36:52   10,476     5:43 
        5403  Robert van Wijk                                       1981    526e      37:09   10,396     5:46 
        5402  Miranda Veltkamp                                      1985    811e     (43:12)   8,940     6:42 
        5400  Bodine Dollekens                                      1993    955e     (52:03)   7,420     8:05 

   91         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 5             ZWOLLE                                1:43:25
        5546  Ard Brasjen                                           1968    256e      33:12   11,633     5:09 
        5550  Albert de Vries                                       1980    314e      33:43   11,455     5:14 
        5547  Leo Wigbout                                           1968    447e      36:30   10,581     5:40 
        5549  Mark van den Ing                                      1969    550e     (37:45)  10,231     5:51 

   92         TREBBE OOST & NOORD B.V. 3      ZWOLLE                                1:43:28
        5186  Maud van Kessel                                       1999    218e      32:36   11,847     5:03 
        5188  Ruud Snijder                                          1989    567e      34:36   11,162     5:22 
        5189  Pim Smit                                              1993    665e      36:16   10,649     5:38 
        5187  Geert Klein Lebbink                                   1966    783e     (38:56)   9,920     6:02 

   93         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                1:43:36
        5132  Christiaan van der Beek                               1993    278e      33:00   11,704     5:07 
        5133  Fia van Winssen                                       1993    379e      34:42   11,130     5:23 
        5130  Illona Oortman                                        1984    388e      35:54   10,758     5:34 
        5131  Bob van de Kerkhof                                    1989    469e     (36:34)  10,562     5:40 

   94         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 7                ZWOLLE                                1:43:39
        5251  Hasmik Harutiunian                                    1992    233e      32:53   11,745     5:06 
        5250  Nena Kreeft                                           1994    302e      34:26   11,216     5:20 
        5252  Annelies Pierik                                       1987    494e      36:20   10,630     5:38 
        5249  Mark van Ooijen                                       1991    453e     (36:37)  10,548     5:41 
        5248  Jelle Schenk                                          1995    570e     (37:42)  10,245     5:51 

   95         BROUWERS 3                      ZWOLLE                                1:43:45
        6221  Robin Reitsma                                                  26e      26:27   14,602     4:06 
        6222  Margreet Koopman                                              439e      35:29   10,885     5:30 
        6220  Jeannet Rodermond                                             779e      41:49    9,236     6:29 

   96         DELTION COLLEGE 6               ZWOLLE                                1:43:46
        5368  Gijs Tijssen                                          1983    245e      33:17   11,604     5:10 
        5369  Jan van der Meij                                      1966    363e      35:04   11,014     5:26 
        5366  Stefan Demmer                                         1989    394e      35:25   10,905     5:30 
        5367  Hans Vagevuur                                         1953    429e     (36:03)  10,713     5:36 
        5365  Charissa van Beek                                     1990    666e     (39:54)   9,680     6:11 

   97         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 68     ZWOLLE                                1:43:46
        6001  Daniel Meissl                                         1993     17e      25:16   15,286     3:55 
        6002  Remko van Keulen                                      1972    520e      37:07   10,406     5:45 
        6003  Mehmet Kirtil                                         1980    742e      41:23    9,333     6:25 
        6004  Hersley Stouwdam                                      2002    928e     (49:13)   7,847     7:38 

   98         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 6                ZWOLLE                                1:44:02
        5244  Ylona Ruiter                                          1985    276e      33:48   11,427     5:15 
        5247  Wietse Lamberink                                      1995    412e      35:03   11,019     5:26 
        5243  Jort Hagedoorn                                        1986    353e      35:11   10,977     5:27 
        5245  Bas Pinkster                                          1991    505e     (36:40)  10,533     5:41 

   99         KADASTER 2                      ZWOLLE                                1:44:03
        5378  Paul Inwards                                          1972    184e      31:34   12,235     4:54 
        5375  Peter de Jong                                         1974    383e      35:44   10,808     5:33 
        5376  Gert Jan Hazelaar                                     1980    451e      36:45   10,509     5:42 
        5377  Ed Doll                                               1958    917e     (45:28)   8,495     7:03 

  100         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 6   ZWOLLE                                1:44:11
        5509  Hilde Lip                                             1989    227e      32:38   11,835     5:04 
        5510  Jan Roorda                                            1960    235e      32:42   11,811     5:04 
        5506  Dirk van de Wetering                                  1956    615e      38:51    9,941     6:02 
        5508  Richard Kamphuis                                      1984    757e     (41:26)   9,321     6:26 

  101         IJSSEL GROEP 3                  ZWOLLE                                1:44:18
        6080  Egbert Diender                                        1974    232e      32:16   11,970     5:00 
        6079  Jordi Bruns                                           1999    446e      35:59   10,733     5:35 
        6081  Walter Bruns                                          1965    449e      36:03   10,713     5:36 
        6077  Henk Wolters                                          1959    480e     (36:32)  10,572     5:40 

  102         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 38     ZWOLLE                                1:44:23
        5852  Michiel Blom                                          1995    109e      29:38   13,033     4:36 
        5853  Sara Blom                                             1991    471e      36:41   10,528     5:41 
        5854  Sindy Borreman                                        1974    572e      38:04   10,146     5:54 
        5856  Miriam Borreman                                       2004    664e     (39:43)   9,724     6:10 
        5855  Jeanine Borreman                                      2001    681e     (40:14)   9,600     6:15 

  103         AUSNUTRIA HYPROCA 2             ZWOLLE                                1:44:31
        5208  Lisa van Dijk                                         1992    244e      32:57   11,721     5:07 
        5207  Franciska Woudstra                                    1975    336e      34:49   11,093     5:24 
        5204  Rene Sjoerdsma                                        1973    473e      36:45   10,509     5:42 
        5205  Marie Hemstra                                         1990    601e     (38:52)   9,937     6:02 
        5206  Astrid Pluim                                          1975    691e     (40:46)   9,474     6:19 

  104         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 7   ZWOLLE                                1:44:33
        5513  Gerda Hagen                                           1969    183e      31:19   12,333     4:51 
        5512  Martijn Bosch                                         1978    298e      34:14   11,282     5:19 
        5515  Joost te Loo                                          1989    606e      39:00    9,903     6:03 
        5511  Katja Scholing                                        1977    659e     (40:01)   9,651     6:12 

  105         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 30     ZWOLLE                                1:44:39
        5816  Rick Roskam                                           1997    300e      34:25   11,222     5:20 
        5815  Ferdinand Marinus Piest                               1976    334e      34:25   11,222     5:20 
        5812  Edwin Smit                                            1984    406e      35:49   10,783     5:33 
        5814  Inanc Demir                                           1976    704e     (41:06)   9,397     6:23 
        5813  Jan Boer                                              1979    951e     (52:11)   7,401     8:06 

  106         UNIVÉ 5                         ZWOLLE                                1:44:41
        5395  Richard Bos                                           1971    258e      32:58   11,715     5:07 
        5399  Bert Veurink                                          1970    433e      35:45   10,803     5:33 
        5397  Ilja Jacobs                                           1972    574e      35:58   10,738     5:35 
        5396  Bart Derksen                                          1971    642e     (36:48)  10,495     5:43 
        5398  Kim Scheper                                           1992    552e     (37:37)  10,267     5:50 

  107         ON CAMPUS (WINDESHEIM) 4        ZWOLLE                                1:44:45
        5614  Nathalie Udo                                          1997    335e      34:48   11,098     5:24 
        5615  Rachel Geurts                                         1994    343e      34:51   11,082     5:24 
        5612  Claudia Bruijs                                        1968    361e      35:06   11,003     5:27 
        5613  Eefje Kroesen                                         1972    461e     (36:33)  10,567     5:40 
        5611  Frinke Idzenga                                        1994    547e     (37:59)  10,168     5:54 

  108         AUSNUTRIA HYPROCA 3             ZWOLLE                                1:44:46
        5213  Jan-Willem Rengers                                    1990    289e      33:51   11,410     5:15 
        5209  Gerben Doorn                                          1991    373e      35:13   10,967     5:28 
        5212  Bernie Dolfsma                                        1992    410e      35:42   10,818     5:32 
        5210  Mient Hoekstra                                        1967    626e     (39:22)   9,811     6:06 
        5211  Gemma van der Zee                                     1993    927e     (49:23)   7,821     7:40 

  109         DPA BENKIS 4                    ZWOLLE                                1:44:51
        5415  DPA Benkis                                            1980     59e      27:17   14,156     4:14 
        5416  DPA Benkis                                            1980    573e      37:42   10,245     5:51 
        5418  DPA Benkis                                            1980    680e      39:52    9,688     6:11 
        5417  DPA Benkis                                            1980    684e     (39:59)   9,660     6:12 

  110         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 61     ZWOLLE                                1:44:55
        5971  Michel Fuite                                          1987    101e      29:24   13,137     4:34 
        5970  John Diender                                          1967    381e      34:52   11,077     5:24 
        5968  Hanna Hekman-Slendebroek                              1991    698e      40:39    9,501     6:18 
        5967  Flynn Minkjan                                         2001    870e     (45:14)   8,538     7:01 

  111         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 26     ZWOLLE                                1:45:10
        5792  Alien Flik                                            1973    108e      29:51   12,939     4:38 
        5793  Lisa Hagen                                            2000    510e      37:13   10,378     5:46 
        5795  Luciënne de Jonge                                     2004    528e      38:06   10,137     5:55 
        5796  Irma Meijers                                          1973    625e     (38:35)  10,010     5:59 
        5794  Constance de Jonge                                    1967    754e     (42:07)   9,170     6:32 

  112         ENEXIS B.V. 6                   ZWOLLE(OV)                            1:45:22
        5623  Ton van Cuijk                                         1981    136e      29:55   12,910     4:38 
        5621  Janine de Jong                                        1985    414e      35:33   10,864     5:31 
        5625  Martijn Kers                                          1996    810e      39:54    9,680     6:11 
        5624  Hans Kers                                             1956    864e     (42:21)   9,120     6:34 

  113         NEDERLANDSE POLITIE SPORTBOND   APELDOORN                             1:45:25
        5160  Robert Langenkamp                                     1970     62e      28:27   13,575     4:25 
        5161  Ed Britstra                                           1960    403e      35:19   10,936     5:29 
        5162  Rini van Brouwershaven                                1960    829e      41:39    9,273     6:28 

  114         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 31     ZWOLLE                                1:45:28
        5819  Jacob Boksma                                          1982    319e      34:15   11,276     5:19 
        5817  Dianne Zijlstra                                       1978    384e      35:03   11,019     5:26 
        5818  Kees Balt                                             1978    424e      36:10   10,679     5:37 
        5820  Tonnie Hollegien                                      1968    646e     (39:40)   9,737     6:09 

  115         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 41     ZWOLLE                                1:45:40
        5869  Arand-Jan Compagner                                   1970    308e      34:04   11,337     5:17 
        5868  Marjo Koldeweij                                       1968    313e      34:41   11,136     5:23 
        5871  Marcel Kinket                                         1964    486e      36:55   10,462     5:44 
        5867  Brigitte Hollegien                                    1973    647e     (39:40)   9,737     6:09 

  116         CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 8     ZWOLLE                                1:45:42
        6051  Marijke Vreugdenhil                                   1983     42e      27:36   13,993     4:17 
        6048  Sander Korff                                          1980    489e      36:22   10,620     5:38 
        6047  Judith Heesbeen                                       1980    775e      41:44    9,254     6:29 

  117         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 23     ZWOLLE                                1:45:45
        5779  Roy Schutte                                           1993    250e      33:22   11,575     5:11 
        5777  Rien van der Scheer                                   1966    393e      35:51   10,773     5:34 
        5780  Sebastian Schwierz                                    1984    463e      36:32   10,572     5:40 

  118         HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM BMR 3     ZWOLLE                                1:45:46
        5310  Harry Donker                                          1962    274e      33:51   11,410     5:15 
        5309  Jos Diesveld                                          1952    374e      35:36   10,849     5:31 
        5308  Sylvia van Leussen                                    1973    427e      36:19   10,635     5:38 
        5307  Annette Moossdorff                                    1975    663e     (40:19)   9,580     6:15 
        5311  Tineke van Dijk                                       1983    765e     (42:23)   9,113     6:35 

  119         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 36     ZWOLLE                                1:45:46
        5842  Wilmer Kamp                                           1986    142e      30:34   12,635     4:44 
        5845  Herman Oolman                                         1965    418e      35:45   10,803     5:33 
        5844  Abdi Mohamoud                                         1978    638e      39:27    9,790     6:07 

  120         TEN CATE PROTECT 4              NIJVERDAL                             1:45:46
        6108  Quirijn van der Peet                                  1981     18e      25:55   14,902     4:01 
        6109  Nieke Sarink                                          1990    553e      37:35   10,276     5:50 
        6107  Edwin van Laar                                        1974    787e      42:16    9,138     6:33 
        6110  Dennis Stroomberg                                     1969    835e     (44:22)   8,705     6:53 

  121         ACTEMIUM 4                      ZWOLLE                                1:45:48
        5351  Hilbrand Brands                                       1973    174e      31:19   12,333     4:51 
        5352  Martin de Weerd                                       1988    444e      35:53   10,763     5:34 
        5353  Hester den Buurman                                    1975    565e      38:36   10,006     5:59 

  122         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 33     ZWOLLE                                1:45:56
        5828  Erik Beunk                                            1964    282e      33:38   11,483     5:13 
        5830  Stephan Braad                                         1987    440e      35:37   10,844     5:31 
        5829  David Blom                                            1989    472e      36:41   10,528     5:41 
        5831  Wiljan van Buiten                                     1986    497e     (37:19)  10,350     5:47 
        5827  Renze Beimers                                         1952    748e     (39:47)   9,708     6:10 

  123         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 25     ZWOLLE                                1:46:01
        5787  Ruben van de Wetering                                 1987     81e      28:25   13,591     4:24 
        5788  Stephan Wijs                                          1985    756e      38:23   10,062     5:57 
        5789  Wilmar Winters                                        1992    630e      39:13    9,848     6:05 
        5791  Jinny Bouwmeester-Poolman                             1981    774e     (41:47)   9,243     6:29 

  124         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 54     ZWOLLE                                1:46:17
        5934  Marco Bosma                                           1986     49e      28:11   13,704     4:22 
        5935  Tonnie Borman                                         1953    538e      38:13   10,106     5:56 
        5932  Reint Smit                                            1954    675e      39:53    9,684     6:11 
        5933  Cindy de Groodt                                       1979    886e     (46:23)   8,327     7:12 
        5936  Hilly Smit                                            1957    933e     (49:05)   7,869     7:37 

  125         IJSSEL GROEP 5                  ZWOLLE                                1:46:19
        6089  Irma Krijnsen                                         1968    211e      32:32   11,872     5:03 
        6091  Maria IJssel                                          1980    360e      34:55   11,061     5:25 
        6090  Hedi van der Stouwe                                   1978    617e      38:52    9,937     6:02 

  126         PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 5          LOCHEM                                1:46:21
        5478  Corné van Maren                                       1990    123e      29:48   12,960     4:37 
        5477  Marjo Beekmans                                        1959    549e      37:51   10,204     5:52 
        5480  Jorien Kingma                                         1987    600e      38:42    9,980     6:00 
        5476  Carolien Otten                                        1964    792e     (42:41)   9,048     6:37 
        5479  Janneke Luesken                                       1982    919e     (48:42)   7,931     7:33 

  127         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 43     ZWOLLE                                1:46:36
        5878  Jebbe Westerbeek                                      1961    154e      31:03   12,439     4:49 
        5879  Harrold Toersen                                       1966    465e      36:55   10,462     5:44 
        5880  Angelique Bangma-Borman                               1976    564e      38:38    9,997     6:00 
        5877  Jeroen van Heerde                                     1991    629e     (38:54)   9,929     6:02 
        5881  Grace Benjamins                                       2001    888e     (47:22)   8,154     7:21 

  128         PWC 3                           ZWOLLE                                1:46:41
        6136  Sieze Muijsert                                        1992    246e      32:15   11,976     5:00 
        6134  Lisette ter Wee                                       1994    499e      36:25   10,606     5:39 
        6135  Luther Chung                                          1989    587e      38:01   10,159     5:54 
        6132  Annemiek van der Schoot                               1990    699e     (40:09)   9,619     6:14 
        6133  Corné Vermeer                                         1988    804e     (43:12)   8,940     6:42 

  129         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 12              ZWOLLE                                1:46:45
        5610  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    303e      33:47   11,432     5:14 
        5609  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    441e      36:09   10,684     5:36 
        5608  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    503e      36:49   10,490     5:43 
        5606  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    566e     (37:47)  10,222     5:52 
        5607  Gemeente Zwolle                                       2000    649e     (39:34)   9,761     6:08 

  130         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 7               ZWOLLE                                1:46:45
        5581  Ellen van Assem                                       1978    376e      34:44   11,120     5:23 
        5583  Jolanda Sluiter                                       1981    349e      34:58   11,045     5:25 
        5582  Rijk van Ark                                          1961    519e      37:03   10,424     5:45 
        5584  Ron Eggink                                            1955    563e     (38:23)  10,062     5:57 
        5585  Margreet Veurink                                      1978    605e     (38:58)   9,912     6:03 

  131         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 20     ZWOLLE                                1:46:51
        5765  Bart Hoogeveen                                        1991     53e      28:15   13,672     4:23 
        5766  Jarno Jonas                                           1999    121e      30:12   12,789     4:41 
        5763  Jan Henning                                           1961    912e      48:24    7,980     7:31 

  132         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 7          ZWOLLE                                1:47:07
        5639  Michel de Maar                                        1985     83e      29:20   13,167     4:33 
        5637  Elcke Kuiper                                          1984    365e      35:33   10,864     5:31 
        5640  Andrea van Rosmalen                                   1967    769e      42:14    9,145     6:33 
        5636  Kim van Dijk                                          2004    770e     (42:14)   9,145     6:33 

  133         DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 2           ZWOLLE                                1:47:09
        5668  Marcel Withaar                                        1985    176e      31:01   12,452     4:49 
        5669  Melissa Dokter                                        1990    456e      34:07   11,321     5:18 
        5667  Wieneke Meulman                                       1969    768e      42:01    9,192     6:31 
        5666  Marieke Nass                                          1990    909e     (45:22)   8,513     7:02 

  134         TEN CATE PROTECT 5              NIJVERDAL                             1:47:18
        6113  Martijn van Tussenbroek                               1977    311e      33:53   11,399     5:15 
        6112  Henri Toerse                                          1968    448e      35:54   10,758     5:34 
        6114  Marcel Zanderink                                      1960    548e      37:31   10,295     5:49 
        6116  Gast Loper                                            2000    690e     (40:11)   9,611     6:14 

  135         ENEXIS B.V. 5                   ZWOLLE(OV)                            1:47:20
        5618  Maarten Blacquière                                    1967    240e      32:56   11,727     5:06 
        5617  Leo Roos                                              1965    268e      33:12   11,633     5:09 
        5619  Roy van Loevezijn                                     1968    839e      41:12    9,374     6:24 
        5616  Arnoud Moes                                           1976    910e     (48:07)   8,027     7:28 
        5620  Annet Luursema                                        1973    962e     (54:15)   7,119     8:25 

  136         DIAGRAM B.V. 1                  ZWOLLE                                1:47:34
        5196  Leonie Prins                                          1984    527e      35:27   10,895     5:30 
        5199  Evelien Kolkman                                       1978    530e      35:28   10,890     5:30 
        5197  Peter Nijenhuis                                       1985    612e      36:39   10,538     5:41 
        5198  Ilona Kalter                                          1980    736e     (39:05)   9,882     6:04 

  137         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                1:48:01
        5126  Nick Venhuizen                                        1993    366e      34:28   11,206     5:21 
        5128  Rocus de Bruijne                                      1992    459e      35:51   10,773     5:34 
        5129  Wilfred van der Werf                                  1991    576e      37:42   10,245     5:51 
        5125  Marieke Jansen                                        1985    952e     (47:29)   8,134     7:22 

  138         WAVIN 19                        ZWOLLE                                1:48:05
        6205  Sander Nijmeijer                                      1990    255e      33:42   11,461     5:14 
        6203  Rijk Oosterbroek                                      1968    466e      36:29   10,586     5:40 
        6204  Ronald Breukelman                                     1972    584e      37:54   10,191     5:53 

  139         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 40     ZWOLLE                                1:48:08
        5863  Magnus Ivansson                                       1973    189e      31:16   12,352     4:51 
        5865  Henk Meijerman                                        1967    382e      35:09   10,988     5:27 
        5864  Jan Jongman                                           1947    766e      41:43    9,258     6:28 
        5862  Dikkie van Gijssel                                    1952    844e     (44:52)   8,608     6:58 

  140         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 35     ZWOLLE                                1:48:09
        5841  Erik IJssel                                           1967    194e      31:49   12,139     4:56 
        5839  Martijn van der Hoek                                  1989    496e      37:20   10,345     5:47 
        5840  Jeroen Hollegien                                      1978    762e      39:00    9,903     6:03 
        5838  Hidde de Haas                                         2002    737e     (40:52)   9,451     6:20 
        5837  Jean-Paul de Haas                                     1973    740e     (40:54)   9,443     6:21 

  141         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 53     ZWOLLE                                1:48:23
        5928  Age Faber                                             1967    134e      30:12   12,789     4:41 
        5927  Jelly Mulder-Volkerink                                1975    598e      39:00    9,903     6:03 
        5931  Eline Spanhak                                         1990    607e      39:11    9,857     6:05 
        5930  Marian Smit                                           1985    660e     (39:22)   9,811     6:06 
        5929  Kaylee Henning                                        1993    911e     (48:24)   7,980     7:31 

  142         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 14     ZWOLLE                                1:48:39
        5732  Hugo Bouwmeester                                      1981     74e      28:07   13,736     4:22 
        5733  Alex Brandenburg                                      1977    522e      37:54   10,191     5:53 
        5734  Jeroen Dekker                                         1974    794e      42:38    9,059     6:37 
        5735  Fokelien Meesters                                     1969    906e     (44:17)   8,722     6:52 

  143         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 34     ZWOLLE                                1:48:48
        5833  Hillebrand Diever                                     1964    345e      35:14   10,962     5:28 
        5834  Sander Diever                                         1999    377e      35:35   10,854     5:31 
        5832  Rikus de Jong                                         1964    531e      37:59   10,168     5:54 

  144         KADASTER 3                      ZWOLLE                                1:48:58
        5383  Derk Makkinga                                         1965    458e      34:47   11,104     5:24 
        5381  Elka Kuhn                                             1967    529e      36:06   10,699     5:36 
        5380  Robert Blok                                           1974    650e      38:05   10,141     5:54 
        5384  Evelien van Doorn                                     1973    916e     (45:27)   8,498     7:03 

  145         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 42     ZWOLLE                                1:49:07
        5875  Gerrit Braad                                          1962    399e      35:03   11,019     5:26 
        5872  Udo Redder                                            1975    513e      36:41   10,528     5:41 
        5876  Johan Compagner                                       1968    521e      37:23   10,331     5:48 
        5874  Greet Denekamp                                        1955    628e     (39:33)   9,765     6:08 
        5873  Wim de Weger                                          1955    658e     (39:36)   9,753     6:09 

  146         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 9   ZWOLLE                                1:49:22
        5523  Mark Veninga                                          1970    238e      31:53   12,114     4:57 
        5520  Carla van der Avoid                                   1988    267e      33:53   11,399     5:15 
        5522  Henk van Rijn                                         1980    807e      43:36    8,858     6:46 
        5521  Hugo DeJager                                          1978    808e     (43:38)   8,851     6:46 

  147         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 9               ZWOLLE                                1:49:35
        5595  Anton Tuinman                                         1968    317e      34:36   11,162     5:22 
        5594  Mirjam Borst                                          1981    467e      36:10   10,679     5:37 
        5592  Julia Groothuis                                       1969    596e      38:49    9,950     6:01 
        5591  Iris van Dam                                          1974    655e     (39:49)   9,700     6:11 

  148         GBLT 2                          ZWOLLE                                1:49:40
        5462  Sandra de Lange                                       1968    193e      31:45   12,164     4:55 
        5461  Jolanda de Bond                                       1980    611e      38:43    9,976     6:00 
        5458  Joyce van den Belt                                    1977    644e      39:12    9,853     6:05 
        5459  Ruby van Dalfsen                                      1984    702e     (40:32)   9,528     6:17 
        5460  Paulien Bokhout                                       1981    817e     (43:49)   8,814     6:48 

  149         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 8   ZWOLLE                                1:50:01
        5518  Richard Lodewijk                                      1987    305e      34:20   11,249     5:20 
        5517  Liset Overgoor                                        1978    507e      37:26   10,318     5:48 
        5519  Susan Groenendijk                                     1977    559e      38:15   10,097     5:56 
        5516  Ronald Kassies                                        1966    693e     (40:51)   9,455     6:20 

  150         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 24     ZWOLLE                                1:50:18
        5785  Roy Veldman                                           1976    115e      30:00   12,874     4:39 
        5783  Jurgenies Statius                                     1995    672e      39:45    9,716     6:10 
        5782  Jurswin Statius                                       1988    711e      40:33    9,525     6:17 
        5784  Wim Swankhuisen                                       1964    706e     (40:53)   9,447     6:21 

  151         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 9          ZWOLLE                                1:50:21
        5649  Julian Polman                                         1978    195e      32:00   12,069     4:58 
        5646  André de Lange                                        1965    501e      37:26   10,318     5:48 
        5648  Dorothé Vos-Heijnen                                   1970    701e      40:55    9,439     6:21 
        5647  Klarissa Kuijer                                       1985    833e     (44:48)   8,621     6:57 
        5650  Juliet Zantinge                                       1981    840e     (44:59)   8,586     6:59 

  152         P-DIREKT MINISTERIE VAN BZK 3   ZWOLLE                                1:50:53
        5327  Mark Broeks                                           1979    105e      29:28   13,107     4:34 
        5330  Caroline Braakman                                     1975    707e      40:42    9,489     6:19 
        5329  Shirley Antic                                         1984    708e      40:43    9,486     6:19 

  153         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 56     ZWOLLE                                1:50:53
        5946  John van Dalen                                        1963    253e      33:21   11,581     5:10 
        5945  Joey van Dalen                                        1982    405e      35:52   10,768     5:34 
        5944  Robert Nijkamp                                        1980    732e      41:40    9,269     6:28 
        5942  Annelsa Winkelaar                                     1980    940e     (46:53)   8,238     7:17 
        5943  Herman Denekamp                                       1954    904e     (48:13)   8,010     7:29 

  154         SAMSKIP 4                       GENEMUIDEN                            1:51:18
        5442  Sietse Grijpstra                                      1972    397e      35:35   10,854     5:31 
        5443  Remco Leijgraaff                                      1988    413e      35:46   10,798     5:33 
        5444  Marjolein Pinheiro                                    1992    662e      39:57    9,668     6:12 
        5440  Hilke Tuinman                                         1988    759e     (41:57)   9,207     6:31 
        5441  Lotte ter Braak                                       1991    925e     (49:21)   7,826     7:39 

  155         DHL EXPRESS 3                   ZWOLLE                                1:51:40
        5530  Edwin Maat                                            1979    149e      30:19   12,740     4:42 
        5528  Bert van Roekel                                       1969    299e      34:00   11,359     5:16 
        5531  Kim Ahlers                                            1989    894e      47:21    8,157     7:21 

  156         BIOHORMA BV 1                   ELBURG                                1:51:43
        5469  Chris Hellendoorn                                     1962    369e      35:11   10,977     5:27 
        6229  Karin Peters                                          1976    515e      37:34   10,281     5:50 
        5468  Jorina Weenink                                        1973    676e      38:58    9,912     6:03 
        5471  Krista van der Horst                                  1976    809e     (43:28)   8,885     6:45 
        5467  Ineke Rietberg                                        1984    915e     (47:15)   8,174     7:20 

  157         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 46     ZWOLLE                                1:52:03
        5893  Kevin Bolks                                           1996     79e      29:01   13,310     4:30 
        5896  Jasper Kamphuis                                       1990    730e      40:37    9,509     6:18 
        5894  Henk Compagner                                        1965    773e      42:25    9,105     6:35 
        5892  Jan van Blanken                                       1969    862e     (46:08)   8,372     7:10 

  158         HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM BMR 4     ZWOLLE                                1:52:13
        5316  Marleen den Duijn                                     1959    357e      35:22   10,920     5:29 
        5314  José Fietje                                           1971    509e      36:39   10,538     5:41 
        5315  Bianca Koorn                                          1983    703e      40:12    9,607     6:14 
        5312  Linda Hendriksen                                      1977    714e     (40:21)   9,572     6:16 

  159         GBLT 1                          ZWOLLE                                1:52:21
        5456  Patrick Mulder                                        1992    297e      33:48   11,427     5:15 
        5457  Jolanda Arling                                        1979    586e      38:20   10,075     5:57 
        5455  Ricardo Janssen                                       1978    683e      40:13    9,603     6:14 
        5454  Nathalie Dussel                                       1977    813e     (43:40)   8,845     6:47 

  160         HANDELSBANKEN 3                 ZWOLLE                                1:52:57
        5297  Peter Westera                                         1980    450e      35:43   10,813     5:32 
        5301  Ilse Seijdel                                          1981    619e      38:32   10,023     5:59 
        5298  Frank Hulsbergen                                      2004    636e      38:42    9,980     6:00 
        5299  Lucas Hulsbergen                                      2006    640e     (38:43)   9,976     6:00 

  161         PWC 2                           ZWOLLE                                1:52:57
        6131  Niels Voorhorst                                       1992    260e      32:42   11,811     5:04 
        6128  Anne van Hasselt                                      1993    540e      37:14   10,373     5:47 
        6129  Bryan Ruiter                                          1988    799e      43:01    8,978     6:40 

  162         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 44     ZWOLLE                                1:53:09
        5884  Nicky Maail                                           1988    478e      36:24   10,610     5:39 
        5886  Laura Heinhuis                                        1995    537e      38:19   10,080     5:57 
        5883  Karin Katgert                                         2003    557e      38:26   10,049     5:58 
        5885  Mirjam Reitsema                                       1978    710e     (39:39)   9,741     6:09 

  163         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 8          ZWOLLE                                1:53:31
        5645  Steane Hamer                                          1979    518e      37:39   10,258     5:50 
        5642  Hendrieke Dijkslag                                    1982    523e      37:47   10,222     5:52 
        5641  Jan-Danie Gunnink                                     2002    545e      38:05   10,141     5:54 
        5643  Janneke Dokter                                        1979    723e     (41:18)   9,352     6:24 
        5644  Mariaan Gunnink                                       1975    752e     (41:56)   9,210     6:30 

  164         SAMSKIP 2                       GENEMUIDEN                            1:53:38
        5434  Derk Massink                                          1991    425e      36:01   10,723     5:35 
        5430  Claudia Otten                                         1985    558e      38:14   10,102     5:56 
        5433  Anneke Kuiper                                         1965    623e      39:23    9,807     6:07 

  165         TEN CATE PROTECT 2              NIJVERDAL                             1:53:39
        6101  Bert Hoogenkamp                                       1966    561e      37:52   10,199     5:52 
        6099  Iny Hobert                                            1953    562e      37:53   10,195     5:53 
        6097  Maike Ten Bruggencate                                 1979    568e      37:54   10,191     5:53 
        6100  Jo Hobert                                             1952    661e     (39:24)   9,803     6:07 
        6098  Henriet Eding                                         1982    845e     (44:41)   8,643     6:56 

  166         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 11              ZWOLLE                                1:53:50
        5604  Gemeente Zwolle                                       1990    316e      33:27   11,546     5:11 
        5601  Elly Damink                                           1959    544e      38:00   10,164     5:54 
        5603  Monique van Putten                                    1978    790e      42:23    9,113     6:35 
        5602  Eline Veenstra                                        1976    791e     (42:23)   9,113     6:35 

  167         ATKINS INTERNATIONAL BV 2       ZWOLLE                                1:53:57
        5420  Marcel Heijboer                                       1978    541e      37:44   10,236     5:51 
        5423  Linda Bleeker - de Jong                               1980    542e      37:44   10,236     5:51 
        5422  Martijn Trip                                          1977    590e      38:29   10,036     5:58 
        5424  Herman Otten                                          1956    610e     (38:49)   9,950     6:01 

  168         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 8               ZWOLLE                                1:54:04
        5588  Alwin Flim                                            1972    188e      30:21   12,726     4:42 
        5587  Rob Bergman                                           1960    639e      39:31    9,774     6:08 
        5590  Laura Dekker                                          1986    837e      44:12    8,738     6:51 
        5589  Moniek Vedder                                         1984    838e     (44:12)   8,738     6:51 

  169         PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 6          LOCHEM                                1:54:10
        5483  Theo Koster                                           1960    372e      32:20   11,945     5:01 
        5485  Janita Minderhoud                                     1970    718e      40:55    9,439     6:21 
        5484  Elles de Jong                                         1973    720e      40:55    9,439     6:21 
        5482  Miriam Smit                                           1980    738e     (41:19)   9,348     6:25 
        5481  Stijnie Mulder                                        1981    891e     (47:04)   8,206     7:18 

  170         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 39     ZWOLLE                                1:54:38
        5858  Michiel Harwig                                        1971    201e      31:40   12,196     4:55 
        5859  Sandra van Heerde                                     1994    620e      38:42    9,980     6:00 
        5861  Kayleigh Smit                                         1991    821e      44:16    8,725     6:52 

  171         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 52     ZWOLLE                                1:54:39
        5926  Miranda Bink                                          1994    434e      35:53   10,763     5:34 
        5924  Bianca Oosterloo                                      1992    602e      38:28   10,040     5:58 
        5922  Carolien Rutenfrans                                   1989    651e      40:18    9,584     6:15 
        5925  Manon van Blanken                                     1998    863e     (46:08)   8,372     7:10 
        5923  Bertrice Benjamins                                    1996    889e     (47:23)   8,151     7:21 

  172         VEILIGHEIDSREGIO IJSSELLAND 5   ZWOLLE                                1:55:22
        5504  Robert Steenbergen                                    1969    487e      37:04   10,420     5:45 
        5503  Margreet Vossebelt                                    1964    543e      38:00   10,164     5:54 
        5501  Christel Rouwenhorst                                  1979    671e      40:18    9,584     6:15 
        5505  John Havers                                           1971    692e     (40:19)   9,580     6:15 

  173         LANDSTEDE 4                     ZWOLLE                                1:55:31
        6027  Annemiek Bruijntjes                                   1992     19e      25:34   15,106     3:58 
        6024  Christa Jonkheid                                      1984    843e      44:58    8,589     6:59 
        6025  Marleen van de Looi                                   1977    842e      44:59    8,586     6:59 
        6026  Christel Wevers                                       1974    865e     (46:10)   8,366     7:10 
        6023  Christa Veldhuis                                      1962    937e     (46:16)   8,348     7:11 

  174         BRINK TOWING SYSTEMS B.V. 6     STAPHORST                             1:55:35
        5270  Theo Schat                                            1986    153e      30:23   12,712     4:43 
        5268  Sandra Post                                           1974    753e      41:23    9,333     6:25 
        5269  Wies Klunder                                          1964    822e      43:49    8,814     6:48 
        5271  Henk Oosten                                           1967    892e     (47:00)   8,217     7:18 

  175         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 64     ZWOLLE                                1:55:38
        5984  Martijn Kuik                                          1980    285e      33:54   11,393     5:15 
        5985  Mark Makkinga                                         1978    546e      37:45   10,231     5:51 
        5982  Jan Beuze                                             1960    832e      43:59    8,781     6:49 
        5983  Evelien van Dijken                                    1958    923e     (49:32)   7,797     7:41 

  176         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 50     ZWOLLE                                1:55:44
        5912  Marc Groten                                           1977    475e      36:01   10,723     5:35 
        5914  Sude Hoogeveen                                        1995    627e      39:06    9,878     6:04 
        5913  Jurian Bekema                                         1988    729e      40:37    9,509     6:18 
        5916  Alie Compagner                                        1968    772e     (42:25)   9,105     6:35 

  177         PWC 4                           ZWOLLE                                1:55:47
        6141  Jurjen Eikenaar                                       1991    498e      36:25   10,606     5:39 
        6140  Harm van Beek                                         1989    631e      38:45    9,967     6:01 
        6139  Caroline Ganzeboom                                    1993    724e      40:37    9,509     6:18 
        6138  Marije Faber                                          1993    725e     (40:37)   9,509     6:18 
        6137  Ganimet Jashari                                       1988    739e     (40:47)   9,470     6:20 

  178         SAMSKIP 3                       GENEMUIDEN                            1:55:55
        5437  Gert-Jan Meijer                                       1985    143e      30:21   12,726     4:42 
        5439  Frank Gielen                                          1986    436e      36:12   10,669     5:37 
        5435  Johan Logtenberg                                      1967    926e      49:22    7,823     7:40 

  179         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 48     ZWOLLE                                1:56:08
        5906  Sten van Tarel                                        2005    474e      36:41   10,528     5:41 
        5903  Frank Scherpenkate                                    1991    614e      38:37   10,001     5:59 
        5904  Arne Smit                                             1975    717e      40:50    9,458     6:20 
        5902  Benony Patjanan                                       1975    819e     (44:04)   8,764     6:50 
        5905  Gert Stegeman                                         1963    947e     (51:24)   7,514     7:59 

  180         WAVIN 9                         ZWOLLE                                1:56:10
        6153  Gea de Vries                                          1981    415e      35:56   10,748     5:34 
        6155  Olga Rutgers                                          1984    657e      39:38    9,745     6:09 
        6156  Ria Spijkers                                          1970    721e      40:36    9,513     6:18 
        6157  Bente Geertman                                        1996    877e     (46:16)   8,348     7:11 
        6154  Carina Bakker                                         1964    963e     (59:24)   6,502     9:13 

  181         PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 7          LOCHEM                                1:56:20
        5488  Kristel Broekhorst                                    1989    578e      38:17   10,088     5:56 
        5489  Iris Best                                             1990    595e      38:31   10,027     5:59 
        5486  Aniek Voortman                                        1990    653e      39:32    9,769     6:08 
        5487  Jermain Teiwes                                        1991    761e     (41:48)   9,240     6:29 
        5490  Renske Oosterwechel                                   1989    793e     (42:44)   9,038     6:38 

  182         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 59     ZWOLLE                                1:56:21
        5961  Philip Blom                                           1958    355e      34:57   11,051     5:25 
        5957  Gerhard Busz                                          1966    673e      40:27    9,548     6:17 
        5959  Wim ten Arkel                                         1961    716e      40:57    9,432     6:21 
        5958  Elly van 't Goor                                      1972    715e     (40:58)   9,428     6:21 

  183         WAVIN 11                        ZWOLLE                                1:56:29
        6163  Johan Kamphuis                                        1965    491e      36:44   10,514     5:42 
        6167  Denise Witte                                                  622e      39:20    9,819     6:06 
        6164  Arnold Haverkamp                                      1976    705e      40:25    9,556     6:16 

  184         HET OVERSTICHT 1                ZWOLLE                                1:56:35
        5320  Rik Onderdelinden                                     1980    408e      35:04   11,014     5:26 
        5317  Inge Bartels                                          1974    694e      40:09    9,619     6:14 
        5321  Gerdine Strijkert                                     1982    760e      41:22    9,337     6:25 
        5318  Lettie Kamerbeek                                      1982    857e     (45:19)   8,523     7:02 
        5319  Marlies Terpstra                                      1987    956e     (52:08)   7,408     8:05 

  185         DELTION COLLEGE 5               ZWOLLE                                1:56:43
        5361  Moniek Bekedam                                        1984    370e      35:32   10,869     5:31 
        5364  Chris Nijhoff                                         1977    667e      39:54    9,680     6:11 
        5362  Anneke van Dijk                                       1979    733e      41:17    9,355     6:24 
        5360  Ed Buijtenweg                                         1958    848e     (45:37)   8,467     7:05 
        5363  Veronica Driesen                                      1974    903e     (48:18)   7,996     7:30 

  186         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                1:56:51
        5143  Léon van den Hurk                                     1985    438e      35:37   10,844     5:31 
        5142  Pien Mos                                              1993    697e      40:04    9,639     6:13 
        5141  Gerben Dunnig                                         1974    750e      41:10    9,382     6:23 
        5144  Jenneke Spijkerboer                                   1979    944e     (50:39)   7,625     7:52 

  187         UNIVÉ 4                         ZWOLLE                                1:56:53
        5390  Marc Cozijnsen                                        1982    479e      36:24   10,610     5:39 
        5393  Bert Rijnberg                                         1969    688e      40:14    9,600     6:15 
        5391  Robbert van Dam                                       1967    689e      40:15    9,596     6:15 
        5394  Laura de Waard-Troije                                 1980    722e     (40:44)   9,482     6:19 
        5392  Marijke Logtenberg                                    1968    823e     (43:50)   8,811     6:48 

  188         SALVERDA BOUW 10                'T HARDE                              1:56:56
        5706  Debbie Bosch                                          1976    324e      34:34   11,173     5:22 
        5704  Janine Meijerink                                      1990    582e      38:38    9,997     6:00 
        5703  Linda van Veen                                        1990    825e      43:44    8,831     6:47 
        5705  Johan Nieuwland                                       1954    887e     (46:47)   8,256     7:16 

  189         CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 9     ZWOLLE                                1:57:10
        6052  Charlotte Westerman-den H                             1973    163e      31:11   12,385     4:50 
        6053  Annet Plaggenmarsch                                   1968    677e      39:53    9,684     6:11 
        6055  Rita de Weerd                                         1969    874e      46:06    8,378     7:09 

  190         P-DIREKT MINISTERIE VAN BZK 4   ZWOLLE                                1:57:12
        5336  Petra Wolthuis                                        1969    637e      37:31   10,295     5:49 
        5335  Pien Feenstra                                         1971    634e      39:12    9,853     6:05 
        5333  Erik Zantingh                                         1975    786e      40:29    9,540     6:17 
        5334  Dave Campfens                                         1966    851e     (45:18)   8,526     7:02 
        5332  Marjolein Bourgonje                                   1967    936e     (49:52)   7,745     7:44 

  191         MINDFIT 6                       DEVENTER                              1:57:25
        5153  Jeroen Boerdijk                                       1988    261e      33:44   11,449     5:14 
        5150  Daan van den Bosch                                    1977    457e      36:49   10,490     5:43 
        5151  Sylvia van Gelder                                     1974    945e      46:52    8,241     7:16 
        5152  Lieke Tielbeek                                        1989    960e     (50:35)   7,635     7:51 

  192         X-ICT 2                         ZWOLLE                                1:57:36
        5568  Cees Mulder                                           1977    604e      38:19   10,080     5:57 
        5569  Gerard Petter                                         1978    616e      38:26   10,049     5:58 
        5570  Kees de Vries                                         1983    741e      40:51    9,455     6:20 
        5566  Tamara Doornewaard                                    1980    828e     (44:50)   8,615     6:57 
        5567  Monique van het Goor                                  1977    920e     (49:22)   7,823     7:40 

  193         ACQUIRE PUBLISHING BV 2         ZWOLLE                                1:58:06
        5171  Geert Dijkstra                                        1965    432e      33:27   11,546     5:11 
        5173  Esmeralda van Milgen                                  1991    831e      42:10    9,159     6:33 
        5172  Susanne Morren                                        1994    846e      42:29    9,091     6:35 
        5174  Reinoud Schaarsbergen                                 1987    867e     (43:44)   8,831     6:47 
        5175  Niels Verwegen                                        1990    895e     (44:55)   8,599     6:58 

  194         JONGEJAN WISSEBORN GDW 2        ZWOLLE                                1:58:21
        5533  Mark Jansen                                           1987    452e      36:03   10,713     5:36 
        5532  Maarten Hakvoort                                      1990    679e      40:03    9,643     6:13 
        5534  Rita van Dam                                          1982    784e      42:15    9,141     6:33 
        5536  Marjo Felix-Petter                                    1987    785e     (42:18)   9,130     6:34 
        5535  Mariëlle Souman                                       1985    885e     (46:43)   8,267     7:15 

  195         ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                1:58:47
        5121  Gerben Dam                                            1992    264e      32:52   11,751     5:06 
        5124  Lucien Seinen                                         1986    778e      41:57    9,207     6:31 
        5120  Gabriella Last                                        1986    830e      43:58    8,784     6:49 

  196         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 60     ZWOLLE                                2:00:35
        5964  Niek Dunnink                                          1979    292e      34:06   11,326     5:17 
        5962  Piotr Bieniek                                         1981    682e      40:22    9,568     6:16 
        5965  Ilse van Blanken                                      2002    860e      46:07    8,375     7:09 
        5966  Marlies van Beek                                      1990    897e     (47:13)   8,180     7:20 
        5963  Wim Leijsma                                           1963    946e     (51:20)   7,524     7:58 

  197         DPA BENKIS 3                    ZWOLLE                                2:00:47
        5414  DPA Benkis                                            1980    571e      37:42   10,245     5:51 
        5411  Daphne Kamphuis                                       1987    747e      41:08    9,389     6:23 
        5413  Karin Raaijmakers                                     1990    780e      41:57    9,207     6:31 
        5412  Ynske Bos                                             1994    883e     (46:20)   8,336     7:11 

  198         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 70     ZWOLLE                                2:00:51
        6010  Mathilde Spitzen                                      1996    158e      31:12   12,379     4:50 
        6011  Bernadette Russcher                                   1994    745e      41:44    9,254     6:29 
        6012  Ivanka Russcher                                       1998    902e      47:55    8,060     7:26 

  199         WAVIN 10                        ZWOLLE                                2:00:53
        6162  Rianka Hoeve                                                  148e      30:46   12,553     4:46 
        6161  Maarten Oosterhuis                                    1984    411e      35:28   10,890     5:30 
        6158  Dhruval Vaishnav                                      1985    959e      54:39    7,067     8:29 
        6159  Rupesh Barot                                          1983    961e     (55:20)   6,980     8:35 

  200         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 57     ZWOLLE                                2:01:13
        5950  Elisa van der Boon                                    1991    645e      39:59    9,660     6:12 
        5949  Appie Diender                                         1966    685e      39:59    9,660     6:12 
        5948  Wolter Arends                                         1961    744e      41:15    9,363     6:24 
        5947  Danny van Dalen                                       1985    820e     (44:25)   8,695     6:54 
        5951  Angeline ter Avest                                    1967    871e     (45:13)   8,542     7:01 

  201         CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 6     ZWOLLE                                2:01:44
        6039  Harald Keeskamp                                       1972    323e      34:07   11,321     5:18 
        6040  Bert Noorman                                          1974    767e      41:31    9,303     6:26 
        6038  Melanie Bronsvoort                                    1984    872e      46:06    8,378     7:09 
        6037  Yvonne Roersma                                        1984    873e     (46:06)   8,378     7:09 

  202         ACQUIRE PUBLISHING BV 3         ZWOLLE                                2:02:17
        5177  Larissa Lutgerink                                     1989    749e      39:15    9,840     6:05 
        5179  Guus Puylaert                                         1990    796e      40:20    9,576     6:15 
        5180  Djovan van Wingerden                                  1977    847e      42:42    9,045     6:38 
        5178  Ellen Spaltman                                        1963    875e     (44:13)   8,735     6:52 
        5176  Manon van Ketwich                                     1984    890e     (44:37)   8,656     6:55 

  203         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 58     ZWOLLE                                2:02:43
        5955  Armanda Beuze                                         1987    591e      37:56   10,182     5:53 
        5956  Jan Rutenfrans                                        1960    641e      38:43    9,976     6:00 
        5954  Charell Klaassen                                      1994    869e      46:04    8,384     7:09 
        5953  Eliza Klaassen                                        1997    954e     (51:55)   7,439     8:03 
        5952  Alfred Klaassen                                       1967    953e     (51:57)   7,434     8:04 

  204         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 49     ZWOLLE                                2:03:20
        5909  Dies Wijs                                             1958    674e      36:48   10,495     5:43 
        5911  Jordy Zwerus                                          2002    800e      43:16    8,927     6:43 
        5910  Harry Zwerus                                          1969    801e      43:16    8,927     6:43 
        5907  Vladimir Thielman                                     1977    931e     (49:44)   7,766     7:43 

  205         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 19     ZWOLLE                                2:03:36
        5760  Michael Eilander                                      1977    726e      41:12    9,374     6:24 
        5761  Arie Eilander                                         1956    727e      41:12    9,374     6:24 
        5759  Jermaine Eilander                                     1983    728e      41:12    9,374     6:24 

  206         HANDELSBANKEN 2                 ZWOLLE                                2:03:40
        5294  Edwin van Daalen                                      1965    495e      36:19   10,635     5:38 
        5293  Arnoud Siebbeles                                      1960    789e      42:08    9,167     6:32 
        5296  Simon Mars                                            1986    855e      45:13    8,542     7:01 
        5292  Raymon Liesveld                                       1976    856e     (45:14)   8,538     7:01 

  207         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 62     ZWOLLE                                2:04:15
        5976  Fardin Mohebbi                                        1985    402e      35:53   10,763     5:34 
        5974  Dennis de Vries                                       1990    632e      38:50    9,946     6:01 
        5975  Viola Bosch                                           1976    922e      49:32    7,797     7:41 

  208         WAVIN 20                        ZWOLLE                                2:04:25
        6210  Otto Peters                                           1965    713e      40:32    9,528     6:17 
        6208  Inge-Marijn Peters                                    1973    712e      40:33    9,525     6:17 
        6209  Hendry Ekkel                                          1957    795e      43:20    8,913     6:43 
        6211  Jacoline Hoeve                                        1965    849e     (45:49)   8,430     7:07 

  209         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 55     ZWOLLE                                2:04:33
        5937  Joost van der Boon                                    1989    633e      39:50    9,696     6:11 
        5941  Kim Swankhuisen                                       2004    700e      40:48    9,466     6:20 
        5938  Jenny Schoonhoven                                     1964    815e      43:55    8,794     6:49 
        5939  Gertie van Heerde                                     1960    938e     (49:43)   7,768     7:43 

  210         CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 7     ZWOLLE                                2:04:58
        6042  Brian de Smaele                                       1982    575e      37:44   10,236     5:51 
        6045  Guido Houkema                                         1979    743e      41:08    9,389     6:23 
        6043  Laura Janssen                                         1986    876e      46:06    8,378     7:09 

  211         CARINOVA 4                      DEVENTER                              2:06:41
        5290  Esther Oosterman                                      1976    648e      39:27    9,790     6:07 
        5289  Sanne Vogelzang                                       1997    788e      42:58    8,989     6:40 
        5288  Roelanda Vogelzang                                    1973    816e      44:16    8,725     6:52 
        5287  Rianne de Jong                                        1976    913e     (48:45)   7,922     7:34 
        5291  Maaike Meijerink                                      1982    914e     (48:46)   7,920     7:34 

  212         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 51     ZWOLLE                                2:06:43
        5921  Romey Berends                                         1999    506e      37:28   10,308     5:49 
        5917  Jeanette van Tarel                                    1976    806e      43:29    8,882     6:45 
        5920  Harmien Meliesie-van Putt                             1974    859e      45:46    8,439     7:06 
        5918  Sejla Trebo                                           1990    935e     (47:14)   8,177     7:20 

  213         PENTA RHO 3                     ZWOLLE                                2:07:53
        5493  Carolien van der Velden                               1980    421e      35:23   10,915     5:29 
        5491  Willeke Wolf                                          1969    878e      46:10    8,366     7:10 
        5495  Noor van Heerde                                       2000    880e      46:20    8,336     7:11 
        5494  Lizelot Zantberg                                      1994    899e     (47:09)   8,191     7:19 
        5492  Jildau Bijlsma                                        1991    901e     (47:18)   8,165     7:20 

  214         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 8                ZWOLLE                                2:09:04
        5257  Tamara Meester                                        1985    514e      37:41   10,249     5:51 
        5253  Aron Rotteveel                                        1986    592e      38:08   10,128     5:55 
        5255  Harm Akkerman                                         1994    958e      53:15    7,253     8:16 

  215         DIAGRAM B.V. 2                  ZWOLLE                                2:11:04
        5202  Iziah Sama                                            1976    771e      39:51    9,692     6:11 
        5200  Monique Slot                                          1970    879e      44:24    8,699     6:53 
        5201  Wendy Bruins                                          1977    924e      46:49    8,250     7:16 
        5203  Sonja Postma                                          1984    950e     (49:27)   7,810     7:40 

  216         WAVIN 8                         ZWOLLE                                2:11:50
        6151  Claudia Bloemers                                      1960    687e      40:06    9,631     6:13 
        6149  Corien Zeeman                                         1970    826e      44:48    8,621     6:57 
        6152  Dorien Meuleman                                       1961    893e      46:56    8,229     7:17 
        6150  Bertine Beckeringh                                    1970    907e     (47:45)   8,088     7:25 
        6148  Petra Gruppen                                         1967    929e     (48:53)   7,901     7:35 

  217         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 65     ZWOLLE                                2:15:29
        5989  Priscilla Kroeze                                      1989    589e      38:58    9,912     6:03 
        5990  Marcel de Ruiter                                      1967    881e      46:47    8,256     7:16 
        5987  Jenefer Kalkuins                                      1980    930e      49:44    7,766     7:43 

  218         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 63     ZWOLLE                                2:22:05
        5979  Hanneke Nijmeijer                                     1969    853e      46:15    8,351     7:11 
        5980  Paloma Grit                                           1982    934e      47:14    8,177     7:20 
        5977  Sienette van het Hof                                  1965    921e      48:36    7,947     7:33 
        5981  Annemiek van Rijn                                     1985    948e     (51:15)   7,536     7:57 
        5978  Yvonne ter Bruggen                                    1970    957e     (53:53)   7,168     8:22 

              CRAFT BENELUX / X-TEND BV 4     ZWOLLE                                    DNF
         885  Craft Benelux                                         2017     43e     (27:38)  13,977     4:17 
         884  Craft Benelux                                         2017    231e     (32:57)  11,721     5:07 

              ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP   ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5116  Thijs Knoop                                           1992    348e     (34:19)  11,255     5:19 
        5115  Stefan van de Gronden                                 1993    350e     (34:21)  11,244     5:20 

              VAN DER KAMP B.V. 7             ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5559  Pieter Zeeman                                         1968    516e     (36:49)  10,490     5:43 
        5560  Henk Sikkema                                          1989    484e     (37:04)  10,420     5:45 

              ACTEMIUM 3                      ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5349  Silvester Bakker                                      1972    166e     (31:12)  12,379     4:50 
        5350  Roy Wassen                                            1983    512e     (37:42)  10,245     5:51 

              IJSSEL GROEP 6                  ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        6096  Jan IJssel                                            1980    100e     (29:07)  13,265     4:31 
        6094  Bob Versteeg                                          1961    599e     (38:36)  10,006     5:59 

              PWC 5                           ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        6143  Kim Kuijf                                             1984    609e     (38:18)  10,084     5:56 
        6144  Martin Hellendoorn                                    1985    652e     (39:40)   9,737     6:09 

              P-DIREKT MINISTERIE VAN BZK 2   ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5326  Henk Huisman                                          1985    251e     (33:04)  11,680     5:08 
        5323  Mareen van Riessen                                    1982    781e     (42:36)   9,066     6:37 

              P-DIREKT MINISTERIE VAN BZK 5   ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5337  Julia Kasanwidjojo                                    1972    850e     (45:19)   8,523     7:02 
        5341  Nicoline van der Linden                               1962    852e     (45:20)   8,520     7:02 

              PWC 6                           ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        6147  Walter Meissner                                       1997    306e     (33:37)  11,489     5:13 
        6145  Betsie Kappert                                        1961    854e     (45:47)   8,436     7:06 

              SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 32     ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5822  Dinand Telman                                         1967    368e     (34:49)  11,093     5:24 
        5824  Marjanne van Blanken                                  1968    861e     (46:08)   8,372     7:10 

              SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 67     ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5999  Rolf Tiggelhoven                                      1990    214e     (31:52)  12,120     4:57 
        5997  Frans Brandwacht                                      1965    866e     (46:04)   8,384     7:09 

              DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 4           ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5675  Hetty van der Vegte                                   1982    803e     (40:03)   9,643     6:13 
        5677  Martijn Oostingh                                      1978    939e     (47:15)   8,174     7:20 

              SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 66     ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        5992  Charine de Ruiter                                     1994    882e     (46:46)   8,258     7:15 
        5996  Sjoert Vijfschaft                                     1966    949e     (51:15)   7,536     7:57 

              SAMSKIP 6                       GENEMUIDEN                                DNF
        5451  Emma Verhardt                                         1991    824e     (44:31)   8,676     6:54