SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016

                  UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR

14-06-2016 21:52                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 

    1    510  Do Duitman                 Kampen                1982     80e      9:58    33:35    57:57  1:24:27  1:23:26  

    2    791  Sophie Crommelinck         Enschede              1992    120e     10:17    36:10  1:01:40  1:27:49  1:27:09  

    3    935  Richelle Vlenterie         Nijmegen              1990    159e     10:40    36:59  1:03:13  1:29:50  1:28:58  

    4   1255  Jennifer Rooney            Wezep                 1981    197e     10:54    36:50  1:02:56  1:31:06  1:29:37  

    5   1226  Helene de Vries            De Sprinter           1969    223e     14:04    52:02           1:32:15  1:29:21  

    6   7737  Harold Engels              Staphorst             1983    224e     10:08    35:59  1:02:52  1:32:23  1:31:42  

    7   1307  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte    2000    241e     11:33    37:50  1:04:02  1:32:59  1:31:29  

    8   1130  Jacobien Ruitenberg-Kanis  Kampen                1989    269e     10:39    37:16  1:04:33  1:33:54  1:33:11  

    9   1597  Leonie Rouweler            GGD & VR IJsselland   1973    285e     10:47    37:57  1:05:58  1:34:13  1:33:59  

   10   1216  Marit Schwantje            Utrecht               1994    303e     11:03    38:57  1:06:40  1:34:42  1:34:01  

   11   1655  Kelly van den Heuvel       Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr  1988    312e     10:40    38:01  1:06:18  1:34:56  1:34:41  

   12   1730  Erna van Es-Keen           ING 1                 1976    323e     10:58    38:40  1:06:38  1:35:13  1:34:49  

   13   1308  Intersport Schutte         Intersport Schutte    2000    353e     11:39    39:43  1:07:21  1:35:59  1:34:28  

   14   1052  Daphne Wezenberg           AV '23                1982    356e     10:48    38:21  1:06:33  1:36:08  1:35:17  

   15   1621  Maartje van ReedtDortland  Kadaster 1            1979    394e     10:49    38:10  1:05:48  1:37:15  1:37:06  

   16   1234  Gerda de Jong              PEC 1910              1975    399e     11:24    39:36  1:08:01  1:37:21  1:36:40  

   17    837  Saskia Holterman           Groningen             1984    413e     15:07    53:55           1:37:43  1:34:00  

   18    533  Chantal van der Helm       Delta Lloyd Running   1988    419e     12:03    39:22  1:07:38  1:37:52  1:37:00  

   19   1202  Wilma Wibbelink - Warmlop  Hattem                1985    453e     11:11    38:51  1:07:40  1:38:41  1:37:56  

   20   1080  Stacey Prinsen             Amsterdam             1990    476e     14:57    54:33           1:39:01  1:36:57  

   21   1833  Tanja Neppelenbroek        Van der Kamp B.V. 3   1968    503e     11:38    41:10  1:10:02  1:39:37  1:39:14  

   22    806  Marianne Sijtsma           Utrecht               1991    507e     12:08    40:12  1:08:44  1:39:48  1:37:30  

   23    217  Susanne Kortekaas          Leiden                1990    518e     12:56    42:46  1:10:39  1:40:01  1:38:44  

   24    222  Jolanda Brugman            Hanzesport            1979    527e     12:08    41:07  1:10:20  1:40:10  1:39:19  

   25    848  Jeanet van den Berg        Zwijndrecht           1976    531e     12:10    41:12  1:09:56  1:40:21  1:38:40  

   26    939  Sietske Boomsma            Zwolle                1992    538e     12:30    41:09  1:10:27  1:40:26  1:39:21  

   27    859  Aafke Willemsen            Nieuw Heeten          1979    566e     12:20    41:34  1:10:35  1:40:53  1:40:07  

   28   1785  Esther Eisen               Windesheim 4          1972    595e     11:02    39:48  1:09:30  1:41:17  1:40:58  

   29   1104  Sanne Pluim                Zwolle                1987    598e     12:00    41:00  1:10:11  1:41:19  1:39:53  

   30   1177  Eva Wijma                  Amsterdam             1991    607e     12:38    41:20  1:10:23  1:41:26  1:39:10  

   31   6177  Anouk Kruiswijk            Nijmegen              1989    608e     12:38    41:20  1:10:23  1:41:26  1:39:11  

   32    802  Truus Verbiesen            Hattem                1975    632e     11:51    40:52  1:10:36  1:41:50  1:41:10  

   33   1982  Wiea Nijhoff               Gemeente Zwolle 5     1968    653e     11:56    41:13  1:10:57  1:42:08  1:41:26  

   34    751  Krista Bakker              Urk                   1983    660e     12:24    42:08  1:11:58  1:42:18  1:40:37  

   35   1205  Nynke Nijboer              Hemrik                1992    664e     12:24    41:51  1:10:55  1:42:21  1:40:37  

   36   1089  Debora Messelink (Warmlop  Zwolle                1978    673e     11:44    40:41  1:10:52  1:42:25  1:41:22  

   37   1796  Yvonne Rosenkamp           Cainova 1             1967    684e     11:41    40:55  1:11:08  1:42:37  1:42:00  

   38    231  Anita ter Hofte            Hanzesport            1969    688e     12:09    41:39  1:11:37  1:42:41  1:41:50  

   39    847  Mathilde Kruize            PEC 1910              1980    713e     11:57    41:15  1:11:31  1:42:59  1:42:06  

   40    296  Susanne Meijer-Schutte     PEC 1910              1978    714e     11:56    41:15  1:11:31  1:42:59  1:42:06  

   41    350  Astrid Werkhoven           PEC 1910              1987    716e     12:25    42:10  1:12:16  1:43:01  1:42:20  

   42    587  Annely Tempel              Hoogeveen             1987    721e     14:20    44:58  1:12:53  1:43:03  1:39:27  

   43    202  Sanne Witten               Laren Gld             1990    732e     12:15    41:45  1:11:55  1:43:12  1:42:21  

   44   1631  Bea Schreurs               Acquire Publishing 2  1964    746e     12:01    42:10  1:12:35  1:43:22  1:43:03  

   45    377  Anja Zweekhorst            Cialfo                1965    754e     12:11    41:54  1:12:02  1:43:29  1:42:46  

   46    509  Willeke van Soest          Zwolle                1980    756e     11:48    40:45  1:11:05  1:43:30  1:42:22  

   47   6666  Anne-Wil Veldman           Amsterdam             1987    772e     11:58    41:16  1:12:11  1:43:46  1:42:55  

   48   1019  Sandra Pasman              Nieuwleusen           1984    783e     12:42    43:30  1:13:29  1:43:59  1:43:10  

   49    332  Suzanne Brinksma           nieuwleusen           1975    791e     12:41    43:30  1:14:01  1:44:02  1:43:14  

   50   1127  Jolanda Oosterhoff         SV Veendam            1968    798e     17:13    58:30           1:44:08  1:40:16  


SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 51 431 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 816e 12:31 42:44 1:12:42 1:44:31 1:43:00 52 383 Anique Besten Haarle gem Hellendoo 1993 831e 12:48 43:15 1:13:25 1:44:43 1:42:45 53 6006 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 832e 13:15 44:17 1:13:54 1:44:44 1:43:06 54 1046 Mirjam Mooij DOS 1973 845e 12:35 42:56 1:13:01 1:44:53 1:43:02 55 1070 Saskia Naber Zwolle 1962 853e 12:52 44:11 1:14:49 1:45:09 1:43:57 56 312 Femke Hanse PEC 1910 1982 865e 11:48 42:04 1:13:04 1:45:25 1:44:47 57 867 Roelie Heijting Schoonebeek 1961 866e 12:41 42:57 1:13:32 1:45:25 1:44:32 58 1701 Lieke Ilsink VMI Group BV 3 1986 868e 12:09 42:33 1:13:44 1:45:26 1:45:04 59 1190 Elke Schinkel Isala '96 1978 869e 12:14 42:35 1:13:29 1:45:26 1:44:30 60 511 Elma van der Sar Nagele 1987 889e 12:35 42:16 1:12:03 1:45:48 1:44:36 61 215 Jolanda Verstraten Zwolle 1986 896e 13:21 44:59 1:15:11 1:45:55 1:42:59 62 1901 Mariska Drenth Maandag 1 1986 899e 10:28 38:52 1:11:08 1:45:58 1:45:40 63 6204 Anita Stoorvogel DE LOPER 1963 920e 12:33 42:32 1:13:19 1:46:20 1:45:06 64 687 Gerdien Kanis Zwolle 1982 922e 12:30 43:48 1:14:45 1:46:20 1:45:18 65 260 Hermien Brummel Oldebroek 1968 939e 12:42 43:30 1:14:13 1:46:31 1:45:43 66 817 Ellen Bouwmeester Zwolle 1980 940e 13:21 45:03 1:15:12 1:46:31 1:43:36 67 1249 Thea Klink Laag Zuthem 1968 941e 12:26 43:20 1:14:34 1:46:31 1:45:49 68 861 Romke Mulder Laag Zuthem 1991 953e 12:11 41:46 1:12:08 1:46:38 1:45:56 69 655 Chintia van Unen PEC 1910 1970 959e 12:29 42:52 1:13:48 1:46:42 1:45:13 70 6778 Shandra Wemekamp Hellendoorn 1979 964e 12:26 42:45 1:13:45 1:46:49 1:45:24 71 773 Dineke Bos Athlos 1974 973e 12:34 43:11 1:14:18 1:46:58 1:45:40 72 549 Willemiek Everts Zwolle 1985 980e 12:47 43:29 1:14:37 1:47:05 1:46:04 73 753 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen 1972 1002e 12:11 42:37 1:13:57 1:47:20 1:45:35 74 305 Tessa vd Berg Groningen 1996 1010e 13:15 44:21 1:14:56 1:47:29 1:45:13 75 426 Ilse Stiksma Zwolle 1988 1013e 17:11 59:14 1:47:30 1:43:11 76 564 Monique Fibbe Heerde 1981 1017e 13:15 44:10 1:14:53 1:47:32 1:45:05 77 850 Ria van der Beek Zwolle 1951 1035e 15:55 58:16 1:47:46 1:46:05 78 849 Yvonne Mijnheer Rouveen 1991 1036e 13:15 44:28 1:15:36 1:47:46 1:46:35 79 1032 Hermine van 't Hul De Gemzen 1978 1043e 12:54 44:02 1:15:02 1:47:53 1:46:47 80 219 Renate Bredenoort Delta Lloyd Running 1979 1055e 12:45 43:46 1:14:57 1:48:00 1:46:09 81 1296 Sylvia Wichink Intersport Schutte 1967 1064e 12:57 44:12 1:15:14 1:48:05 1:47:20 82 1309 Marleen Postma Koninklijke Van Wijh 1971 1075e 12:50 43:51 1:15:20 1:48:11 1:46:44 83 868 Karen Halmingh Dalen 1979 1095e 12:30 43:06 1:14:16 1:48:25 1:46:16 84 943 Margriet van de Pol Ermelo 1980 1096e 13:10 44:33 1:16:28 1:48:25 1:47:19 85 712 Ivette Leemhuis Spurt '88 1977 1101e 12:54 43:58 1:15:23 1:48:31 1:47:24 86 1043 Sylvia Vulkers Zwolle 1962 1105e 12:47 43:39 1:14:38 1:48:34 1:46:50 87 1024 Lisanne Pool Leiden 1988 1111e 13:15 44:30 1:15:35 1:48:38 1:47:19 88 567 Bernadette Wijermars Hasselt 1992 1119e 12:27 43:06 1:14:15 1:48:43 1:46:35 89 559 Jolanda Hogenhuis Isala '96 1961 1133e 13:10 44:42 1:16:13 1:48:54 1:47:42 90 1924 Sanne Winkler SportService Zwolle 1982 1141e 12:15 42:55 1:14:39 1:49:02 1:48:27 91 1877 Anouk van Heerde Penta Rho 1 1994 1142e 13:21 45:28 1:18:09 1:49:02 1:48:30 92 777 Daniella Bastiaan PEC 1910 1978 1143e 12:18 42:54 1:14:36 1:49:03 1:48:09 93 1320 Inge Bommezijn Craft Benelux 2 1971 1156e 12:39 43:55 1:15:30 1:49:16 1:47:59 94 1664 Ten Cate Ten Cate 1 2000 1162e 12:37 43:56 1:15:52 1:49:23 1:49:03 95 1097 Sandra Kerstens Oegstgeest 1967 1183e 12:51 44:01 1:15:59 1:49:40 1:48:11 96 720 Miriam Douma Amsterdam 1989 1195e 11:49 41:40 1:14:04 1:49:50 1:49:03 97 1815 Nicole Jungermann HKV lijn in water BV 1985 1198e 12:51 44:44 1:16:34 1:49:52 1:49:26 98 1816 Alet Nijhof HKV lijn in water BV 1975 1204e 12:51 44:43 1:16:33 1:49:57 1:49:30 99 1281 Kim van Raalte Run2Day Zwolle 1984 1212e 12:44 43:16 1:14:50 1:50:02 1:49:18 100 1221 Lianne Arling Daventria 1969 1257e 13:03 44:23 1:16:19 1:50:28 1:49:05
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 101 515 Monique Hutterd Atletics Nijverdal 1977 1261e 12:55 45:00 1:17:05 1:50:30 1:50:01 102 702 Rosalie Fieten Zwolle 1990 1265e 12:59 43:58 1:15:39 1:50:33 1:48:11 103 224 Myrthe Beekhuis-Heerema Kampen 1989 1268e 13:09 45:00 1:17:12 1:50:35 1:48:11 104 766 Maressa Pouw Warmloper Zwolle 1973 1269e 12:41 43:54 1:16:19 1:50:36 1:49:34 105 828 Evelyne de Vink Rotterdam 1968 1271e 17:08 1:00:30 1:50:37 1:46:36 106 927 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 1278e 12:33 43:23 1:14:51 1:50:43 1:49:31 107 479 Fransisca van Schaik Zwolle 1976 1279e 12:49 43:26 1:14:52 1:50:43 1:48:03 108 872 Anette de Nijs Ruinen 1968 1290e 12:57 44:32 1:16:42 1:50:47 1:50:04 109 889 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 1295e 13:07 45:29 1:17:51 1:50:48 1:50:01 110 437 Marielle Super-Eikenaar Zwolle 1989 1297e 12:20 42:58 1:14:53 1:50:49 1:49:54 111 206 Janne-Machteld Drijfhout- Zwolle 1977 1306e 13:03 44:28 1:16:34 1:50:54 1:49:00 112 822 Astrid den Besten Sparta 1963 1308e 12:44 44:03 1:16:24 1:50:55 1:49:49 113 798 Danielle de Vries-Bouw Putten 1983 1310e 12:44 43:37 1:15:38 1:50:56 1:49:32 114 240 Jacinta Deuling Zwolle 1979 1315e 13:10 45:06 1:16:57 1:51:00 1:48:54 115 1166 Lotte Bloem Zwolle 1984 1330e 13:06 44:49 1:17:16 1:51:08 1:49:26 116 1023 Danya Gortmans Bathmen 1994 1332e 12:39 43:52 1:15:53 1:51:08 1:47:29 117 1567 Ignace Bosman EY Accountants LLP 2 1991 1333e 12:45 44:42 1:17:21 1:51:10 1:50:36 118 879 Leonie Bezema Zwolle 1986 1335e 13:40 46:06 1:17:26 1:51:11 1:48:34 119 315 Marloes van Mackelenbergh Kampen 1977 1338e 14:00 49:14 1:11:49 1:51:13 1:48:49 120 768 Corine Antes Ermelo 1978 1339e 13:09 44:42 1:17:37 1:51:14 1:50:08 121 662 Marlies van Keulen Zwolle 1989 1341e 13:21 44:34 1:15:50 1:51:15 1:48:23 122 1313 Linda Streur Craft Benelux 1 1975 1349e 13:15 45:09 1:17:34 1:51:17 1:49:43 123 1783 Marlien Lammers Windesheim 4 1995 1350e 14:04 47:22 1:19:01 1:51:18 1:50:58 124 1944 Nina Zaborowska De Eenhoorn 2 1987 1352e 12:54 45:13 1:17:54 1:51:18 1:50:45 125 1272 Rosanne Guijt Bas van de Goor Foun 1991 1365e 17:19 59:22 1:51:26 1:47:08 126 936 Maaike Scholten Zwolle 1987 1366e 12:44 44:48 1:17:29 1:51:26 1:50:28 127 468 Saskia Ogink Zwolle 1977 1367e 12:51 44:18 1:16:54 1:51:27 1:49:52 128 1878 Britt Kiekebosch Penta Rho 1 1995 1374e 13:21 45:27 1:18:10 1:51:31 1:50:58 129 1018 Ellen Visser Emmeloord 1986 1381e 13:11 45:05 1:16:42 1:51:34 1:49:57 130 736 Peti Sluiter Amsterdam 1987 1390e 13:27 45:43 1:18:05 1:51:41 1:50:46 131 547 Leonie Eenkhoorn Isala '96 1986 1417e 12:44 43:44 1:16:03 1:52:00 1:51:05 132 629 Arenda Schimmel - Warmlop Zwolle 1983 1420e 12:50 43:51 1:15:37 1:52:01 1:48:33 133 614 Marijke Venema Drachten 1986 1422e 16:46 1:00:09 1:52:03 1:48:22 134 276 Bettina Broekman Zwolle 1981 1427e 16:49 1:01:05 1:52:06 1:47:34 135 523 Jorien van Haarst Atletics Nijverdal 1987 1434e 12:42 44:20 1:17:21 1:52:08 1:51:16 136 277 Monique de Ruijter Ciko '66 1974 1452e 12:37 43:52 1:17:04 1:52:22 1:51:42 137 482 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 1455e 13:32 45:35 1:18:10 1:52:25 1:50:31 138 941 Jojanneke Kers De Gemzen 1988 1456e 13:11 45:32 1:17:37 1:52:25 1:50:10 139 1028 Diana Choo-Hen Zwolle 1989 1461e 16:49 1:01:15 1:52:27 1:50:29 140 668 Jacqueline van Faassen Dedemsvaart 1987 1465e 13:17 45:12 1:17:46 1:52:28 1:50:17 141 1315 Ilse van den Berg Craft Benelux 3 1990 1468e 12:38 43:44 1:16:19 1:52:30 1:51:47 142 1799 Godelieve Pieper Cainova 1 1967 1470e 13:25 46:17 1:18:57 1:52:31 1:51:54 143 1277 Amanda van den Bergh Run2Day Zwolle 1990 1473e 16:37 1:00:51 1:52:33 1:48:50 144 1303 Lia de Wit Intersport Schutte 1965 1478e 17:50 1:01:48 1:52:36 1:48:51 145 1232 Astrid Zentveld Oosterbeek 1965 1491e 13:27 45:55 1:18:01 1:52:45 1:49:57 146 449 Berma Boer Noordscheschut 1965 1500e 17:30 1:02:53 1:52:49 1:48:18 147 1784 Floortje Arts Windesheim 4 1987 1504e 11:44 43:51 1:16:59 1:52:51 1:52:31 148 967 Elsa van Dijk Zwolle 1990 1514e 15:15 52:40 1:52:55 1:48:52 149 1899 Vanessa Gosselink v Dijk Maandag 1 1971 1520e 12:37 44:38 1:17:55 1:52:58 1:52:20 150 728 Marianne Fransen Oosterbeek 1963 1522e 17:15 1:02:07 1:52:59 1:48:46
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 151 1925 Leontien Thewissen SportService Zwolle 1981 1525e 13:32 47:02 1:20:02 1:53:03 1:52:28 152 6888 Anneke van den Belt Zwolle 1990 1527e 1:53:05 1:51:15 153 846 Jessica Brand Hoogeveen 1976 1528e 13:21 46:16 1:19:43 1:53:06 1:52:12 154 334 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 1538e 12:54 46:05 1:19:07 1:53:14 1:52:15 155 321 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 1545e 17:47 1:02:27 1:53:17 1:49:15 156 1206 Marrie de Kreek De Gemzen 1965 1552e 13:45 46:54 1:19:01 1:53:20 1:50:38 157 6817 Jet Ittmann Rotterdam 1992 1557e 13:11 43:44 1:15:28 1:53:22 1:49:38 158 714 Willeke Veneman Deventer 1976 1565e 13:17 45:45 1:18:44 1:53:28 1:51:47 159 1079 Anna Bosch Amsterdam 1988 1568e 13:03 44:42 1:17:08 1:53:29 1:51:26 160 233 Willy van Dijk-Pieters Biddinghuizen 1973 1582e 13:28 46:03 1:18:51 1:53:36 1:51:03 161 6331 Lucy van der Peet Heteren 1964 1585e 15:55 57:01 1:53:37 1:50:48 162 960 Fenna Boomsma Groningen 1992 1591e 12:45 44:32 1:18:09 1:53:41 1:52:31 163 300 Irene van der Fels Loopgroep Astrea 1991 1594e 13:33 46:11 1:18:37 1:53:45 1:51:16 164 1263 Willeke Huls Cultivice 4eMusketie 1986 1601e 16:41 1:01:55 1:53:47 1:51:14 165 1258 Rianne Foekens Cultivice 4eMusketie 1986 1603e 16:42 1:01:55 1:53:48 1:51:15 166 738 Marleen Arts Amsterdam 1987 1610e 13:54 47:15 1:20:53 1:53:55 1:51:38 167 524 Arianne Abbink Wezep 1988 1614e 18:30 1:02:00 1:54:00 1:51:30 168 488 Eline Blacquiere Groningen 1993 1617e 12:35 43:47 1:16:39 1:54:02 1:51:45 169 505 Sanne Ikink-Buiting Zutphen 1989 1628e 13:17 46:06 1:19:34 1:54:11 1:53:07 170 1048 Rineke van den Brink Zwolle 1972 1632e 17:46 1:02:45 1:54:14 1:50:27 171 937 Ingrid Witteveen Zwolle 1967 1633e 17:46 1:02:45 1:54:14 1:50:27 172 1302 Thea Ruiter Intersport Schutte 1964 1639e 13:33 46:32 1:19:55 1:54:21 1:52:28 173 8070 Miranda Jeukens Zwolle 1978 1642e 12:32 44:08 1:17:26 1:54:22 1:52:50 174 1211 Sandra Dekker Zwolle 1973 1649e 13:30 46:21 1:20:00 1:54:26 1:53:00 175 1749 Johanna Soer Bestuursdienst Ommen 1964 1650e 12:50 45:52 1:19:04 1:54:27 1:54:16 176 1132 Jacqueline Boezerooy Slijkenburg 1981 1660e 16:50 1:01:23 1:54:33 1:50:19 177 1005 Jolanda Eggink-Boezerooij Oldemarkt 1987 1661e 16:50 1:01:23 1:54:34 1:50:20 178 546 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 1665e 13:01 45:33 1:18:48 1:54:41 1:52:31 179 1113 Ineke Eleveld Emmen 1963 1689e 13:35 46:23 1:19:18 1:54:56 1:52:38 180 397 Marina Horst Zwolle 1998 1703e 15:19 58:02 1:55:01 1:49:32 181 588 Isora Dokter - de Ruiter Zwolle 1998 1704e 16:29 1:01:51 1:55:01 1:52:55 182 1036 Lauret Tielbeke Groningen 1994 1708e 12:52 45:29 1:19:01 1:55:02 1:52:04 183 1185 Jenine Binnendijk Zwolle 1987 1710e 13:09 45:29 1:18:24 1:55:06 1:53:07 184 824 Tamar Slierendrecht Rotterdam 1971 1715e 17:08 1:01:40 1:55:14 1:51:14 185 353 Aniek Veldink Zwolle 1990 1722e 12:33 43:55 1:18:42 1:55:20 1:54:23 186 1137 Gerda Akkerman Rouveen 1968 1725e 13:02 45:31 1:19:04 1:55:27 1:53:47 187 607 Dianne Zielman Zwolle 1991 1729e 12:55 45:09 1:18:45 1:55:32 1:53:24 188 211 Maruschka Rabel Zwolle 1993 1730e 17:15 1:01:23 1:55:33 1:51:14 189 238 Geeske Visser Groningen 1986 1735e 16:54 1:01:23 1:55:36 1:51:19 190 1246 Anne Bredewout Zwolle 1996 1736e 14:40 46:53 1:18:49 1:55:36 1:51:47 191 667 Nynke Politiek Apeldoorn 1979 1738e 12:54 45:42 1:19:54 1:55:37 1:54:12 192 746 Claudia Noordman Zwolle 1994 1739e 13:46 47:23 1:19:58 1:55:39 1:52:25 193 1061 Huong Kijk in de Vegt Zwolle 1958 1746e 14:56 52:22 1:55:42 1:52:52 194 650 Anja Lubbers Heeten 1965 1750e 13:42 47:35 1:20:46 1:55:44 1:53:22 195 704 Esther Kuiper Heeten 1970 1751e 13:43 47:36 1:20:43 1:55:44 1:53:23 196 278 Riet Alferink Luttenberg 1961 1752e 13:51 47:22 1:20:36 1:55:44 1:54:20 197 413 Jantieneke Kremer Zwolle 1988 1754e 14:17 47:40 1:20:20 1:55:45 1:51:45 198 901 Floor Dieben Goes 1994 1765e 13:44 47:21 1:20:46 1:55:50 1:54:00 199 653 Floor Goes De Gemzen 1976 1770e 13:12 45:33 1:18:48 1:55:55 1:53:40 200 527 Jeanine Hulleman Heerde 1968 1771e 13:45 46:50 1:19:49 1:55:56 1:53:09
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 201 472 Kristel Akkermans Zwolle 1982 1776e 14:12 47:17 1:19:16 1:56:02 1:52:34 202 975 Lotte Evia Huiberts Laag Zuthem 1994 1777e 12:56 45:19 1:18:50 1:56:02 1:53:56 203 955 Marloes Reimert Luttenberg 1993 1778e 13:23 45:41 1:19:15 1:56:02 1:54:00 204 1257 Anneke van der Laan Cultivice 4eMusketie 1991 1779e 13:17 46:44 1:20:01 1:56:03 1:53:31 205 903 Mardien Zomer Utrecht 1988 1781e 13:32 47:14 1:20:41 1:56:06 1:54:14 206 466 Joke Korsaan Vijfhuizen 1963 1787e 16:57 1:04:22 1:56:10 1:54:55 207 863 Lauren Blommesteijn Amsterdam 1992 1791e 17:30 1:03:29 1:56:12 1:52:00 208 1155 Marianne de Vries LAAC Twente 1961 1792e 13:30 45:54 1:18:51 1:56:12 1:52:49 209 731 Sanne van 't Erve Raalte 1989 1796e 13:17 45:58 1:19:33 1:56:16 1:53:36 210 887 Eline ten Kate De Sprinter 1981 1799e 14:11 48:19 1:21:55 1:56:17 1:53:49 211 1677 Christien Harm-Melenhorst Van Gelder 2 1979 1802e 12:57 45:56 1:19:43 1:56:18 1:55:51 212 787 Linda Polinder De Gemzen 1980 1808e 13:07 44:50 1:19:36 1:56:23 1:54:30 213 507 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 1820e 13:49 47:32 1:20:41 1:56:33 1:54:26 214 310 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 1969 1821e 13:50 47:32 1:20:40 1:56:33 1:54:26 215 255 Anneloes Zomerdijk Zwolle 1987 1823e 13:20 45:21 1:18:59 1:56:37 1:53:46 216 899 Myrthe de Ruijter Doetinchem 1994 1825e 13:34 46:16 1:19:39 1:56:37 1:53:41 217 385 Mariët Oosterveld Zwolle 1989 1826e 14:19 47:22 1:20:30 1:56:39 1:52:54 218 829 Farida Berkhof PEC 1910 1982 1830e 13:05 46:49 1:20:54 1:56:42 1:56:04 219 1163 Marita van Polen Zwolle 1976 1833e 13:50 47:51 1:21:51 1:56:44 1:54:51 220 363 Anna Furda Groningen 1993 1837e 13:22 46:12 1:20:15 1:56:49 1:54:19 221 230 Wendy Kroeze Zwolle 1984 1843e 13:59 47:15 1:20:21 1:56:53 1:53:28 222 841 Cheyenne Eijkhoudt Raalte 1996 1848e 13:17 46:11 1:19:42 1:56:55 1:54:31 223 447 Danielle Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1989 1853e 14:00 47:56 1:21:33 1:56:58 1:54:56 224 475 Ceciel Groot Koerkamp Broekland Ov 1984 1854e 14:00 47:57 1:21:33 1:56:58 1:54:56 225 1112 Silvia van de Kerk De Gemzen 1971 1860e 13:26 46:21 1:20:07 1:57:06 1:54:28 226 632 Rianne Bakker Warmlopers Zwolle 1978 1861e 12:33 43:41 1:20:34 1:57:07 1:56:04 227 1305 Intersport Schutte Intersport Schutte 2000 1877e 13:30 46:59 1:21:11 1:57:17 1:55:45 228 8107 Hester Apeldoorn Delta Lloyd Running 1980 1880e 13:52 47:35 1:21:19 1:57:22 1:55:08 229 705 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 1883e 13:42 47:15 1:21:26 1:57:24 1:55:37 230 925 Jeanet Tienstra Wezep 1972 1884e 14:35 50:17 1:23:20 1:57:25 1:54:54 231 503 Mirjam van Honschoten Heino 1969 1885e 13:31 45:54 1:19:32 1:57:26 1:54:48 232 2107 Moniek Akkerman Scania 12 1990 1887e 13:36 47:50 1:22:00 1:57:27 1:57:03 233 2090 Ben Fokke Scania 8 1990 1889e 13:36 47:50 1:22:00 1:57:27 1:57:04 234 1106 Manella Vellinga Zwolle 1991 1892e 13:48 48:07 1:22:10 1:57:29 1:55:30 235 907 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1965 1898e 13:31 47:02 1:21:25 1:57:35 1:56:00 236 981 Françoise Smeekes-Smeele Hilversum 1970 1900e 17:36 1:03:59 1:57:36 1:53:13 237 455 Judith Kroon Heino 1992 1903e 17:36 1:03:59 1:57:40 1:53:17 238 289 Karen Bloo Raalte 1983 1905e 14:00 48:04 1:21:56 1:57:42 1:55:32 239 797 Hanneke de Haas Elburg 1969 1907e 13:41 46:23 1:20:18 1:57:45 1:55:25 240 767 Esther Gruppen Hollandscheveld 1982 1913e 14:17 47:22 1:20:28 1:57:49 1:54:01 241 1836 Anneloes Schouten Van der Kamp B.V. 3 1988 1918e 13:33 47:14 1:21:15 1:57:52 1:56:00 242 518 Stefanie Jansen PEC 1910 1984 1922e 13:58 48:03 1:22:00 1:57:54 1:56:03 243 554 Maaike Dunnink Staphorst 1994 1927e 13:42 47:21 1:21:22 1:57:58 1:55:31 244 1157 Jeannette Dijkstra Kampen 1967 1936e 13:51 48:05 1:22:19 1:58:01 1:56:45 245 1126 Rianne Rijsdijk PEC 1910 1975 1940e 13:39 46:58 1:20:18 1:58:03 1:55:27 246 343 Marijke Dekker Zwolle 1987 1945e 14:05 48:56 1:23:01 1:58:05 1:56:18 247 1267 Anne de Vries-Braamhaar Stichting Time For H 1982 1949e 14:51 49:10 1:21:52 1:58:08 1:53:39 248 1050 Miranda Maayen Emmeloord 1976 1950e 14:57 50:44 1:23:08 1:58:08 1:54:17 249 1538 Luus Stoop Professionals in NAH 1963 1959e 13:48 47:09 1:22:01 1:58:16 1:57:38 250 1782 Carla van Boven Windesheim 4 1976 1966e 14:30 48:45 1:22:55 1:58:20 1:57:39
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 251 711 Ingrid Roodink Veluwe 1964 1971e 13:56 47:15 1:20:57 1:58:22 1:55:37 252 1179 Henriette Toersche Vleuten 1970 1974e 13:01 45:06 1:19:42 1:58:23 1:57:10 253 317 Aranka Visscher Bemmel 1976 1978e 13:42 47:18 1:21:48 1:58:24 1:57:20 254 680 Diana Stobbe Lelystad 1974 1982e 14:29 48:30 1:21:43 1:58:26 1:55:36 255 8065 Seline Stokkelaar Atletics Nijverdal 1974 1988e 13:49 48:01 1:22:08 1:58:29 1:56:14 256 502 Hélöise van der Vegt PEC 1910 1974 1990e 14:07 48:14 1:23:10 1:58:29 1:56:04 257 493 Danielle Spenkelink Atletics Nijverdal 1974 1992e 13:54 48:00 1:22:00 1:58:30 1:56:16 258 1152 Karin Tolsma Utrecht 1987 2002e 13:18 46:41 1:20:58 1:58:38 1:56:05 259 694 Esther Santbergen Zwolle 1989 2008e 13:05 44:49 1:18:23 1:58:44 1:57:02 260 1199 Marijke Logtenberg Zuidwolde Dr 1968 2032e 17:29 1:04:45 1:58:55 1:54:40 261 1298 Roos Nijboer Intersport Schutte 1993 2033e 14:10 49:00 1:23:29 1:58:57 1:56:00 262 1857 Angelique de Jong Salverda 4 1980 2034e 14:25 48:58 1:23:17 1:58:58 1:58:18 263 1187 Jos Rouw Zwolle 1962 2039e 13:32 47:27 1:21:38 1:59:01 1:55:37 264 376 Juliette van Ommen IJsselmuiden 1990 2040e 13:38 47:41 1:22:05 1:59:01 1:57:11 265 1108 Janna Siepel Zwolle 1989 2042e 13:53 47:51 1:22:06 1:59:02 1:57:04 266 409 Anne ten Brinke Nijverdal 1973 2043e 13:52 47:24 1:21:48 1:59:03 1:56:53 267 1176 Anita Boschma Horror 1960 2049e 12:54 45:29 1:22:13 1:59:09 1:56:53 268 1741 Ineke Kramer Deltion College 2 1962 2050e 16:12 1:01:24 1:59:09 1:58:47 269 1241 Marjan Ottema Groningen 1980 2053e 14:21 47:36 1:21:37 1:59:13 1:56:17 270 1290 Denise Arslan Monicares Foundation 1975 2054e 13:35 47:38 1:22:12 1:59:13 1:57:29 271 1214 Loes Pisani Zwolle 1977 2055e 13:35 47:38 1:22:12 1:59:14 1:57:29 272 730 Riet Kolkman Raalte 1967 2057e 13:18 46:53 1:21:35 1:59:15 1:57:37 273 1804 Dorien Horenberg Cainova 2 1963 2063e 14:29 50:02 1:25:05 1:59:17 1:58:38 274 446 Frederieke VoswijkPalland Zwolle 1981 2068e 12:42 44:43 1:20:23 1:59:21 1:58:19 275 490 Carolien Riemersma Zwolle 1967 2070e 13:52 47:49 1:21:31 1:59:23 1:55:31 276 1654 Rianne Ogink Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr 1990 2073e 14:12 48:25 1:22:43 1:59:27 1:59:11 277 529 Monica Kylar PEC 1910 1969 2075e 14:14 49:45 1:24:13 1:59:29 1:57:32 278 1522 Astrid de Jong-Schimmel GREENPANEL 1 1970 2077e 13:51 48:40 1:23:59 1:59:30 1:59:08 279 952 Esther Wijnands Hezingen 1967 2081e 13:41 46:32 1:20:40 1:59:34 1:56:55 280 997 Krista Schra Giethoorn 1975 2082e 14:15 50:06 1:24:44 1:59:35 1:58:01 281 1031 Annelies de Vries Blokzijl 1990 2089e 13:47 47:22 1:21:06 1:59:38 1:57:12 282 986 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 2092e 13:08 45:25 1:20:18 1:59:41 1:58:40 283 1192 Irma Dunnewind Dalfsen 1963 2098e 13:59 48:39 1:23:29 1:59:42 1:58:03 284 679 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 2099e 13:59 48:12 1:23:03 1:59:43 1:56:18 285 1253 Charlotte Holtrust Zwolle 1980 2104e 13:32 46:54 1:21:43 1:59:46 1:58:06 286 1223 Chantal Hulleman Zwolle 1990 2105e 14:20 48:58 1:24:20 1:59:46 1:57:48 287 805 Janice van Enk De Gemzen 1982 2115e 14:12 48:21 1:22:44 1:59:52 1:56:32 288 934 Iris Kilsdonk Amsterdam 1983 2123e 13:31 47:15 1:22:31 1:59:56 1:58:28 289 833 Thea van der Vegt Broekland Ov 1967 2128e 13:50 48:10 1:23:01 1:59:58 1:57:43 290 875 Geerieke Kiewiet Utrecht 1991 2131e 14:15 49:22 1:23:49 1:59:59 1:57:22 291 405 Karin Kiewiet Houten 1987 2132e 14:15 49:22 1:23:49 1:59:59 1:57:22 292 1158 Susan Grootjen Kampen 1972 2141e 13:51 48:05 1:22:19 2:00:07 1:58:52 293 288 Evelien Wigger Raalte 1989 2142e 13:56 47:41 1:21:57 2:00:07 1:57:58 294 2118 Berdien Beltman Handelsbanken 1 1987 2144e 14:16 49:41 1:24:43 2:00:08 1:59:30 295 924 Monique Veldkamp Zwolle 1970 2145e 17:20 1:03:27 2:00:09 1:55:47 296 696 Beate Balkestein Zwolle 1976 2152e 13:30 47:13 1:22:42 2:00:15 1:58:29 297 869 Nadine Liefting Groningen 1994 2156e 14:08 49:03 1:23:12 2:00:17 1:57:48 298 892 Sanne Hesselink Zwolle 1986 2160e 13:19 46:31 1:21:51 2:00:21 1:57:54 299 346 Yvonne de Haan Ede 1977 2162e 13:57 48:38 1:23:15 2:00:21 1:58:25 300 375 Helga Padding HAC '63 1989 2165e 14:01 47:58 1:21:48 2:00:22 1:56:46
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 301 8437 Charlotte Montauban Stichting Time For H 1981 2167e 14:08 49:05 1:23:57 2:00:23 1:58:13 302 988 Suzanne Mekenkamp Olst 1978 2178e 14:01 47:56 1:23:03 2:00:32 1:58:06 303 204 Maaike Kogelman Dalfsen 1989 2179e 13:57 48:39 1:23:26 2:00:33 1:58:36 304 252 Marieke van Dijk Spurt '88 1988 2180e 13:53 48:11 1:23:26 2:00:33 1:58:06 305 480 Karin Kuiper Hardenberg 1983 2187e 13:23 47:00 1:22:24 2:00:37 1:59:06 306 282 Mandy Hanekamp Kampen 1986 2196e 13:42 47:23 1:22:00 2:00:45 1:59:24 307 2100 Nienke Wormgoor Scania 11 1990 2199e 13:22 48:06 1:24:08 2:00:47 2:00:29 308 1611 Sabine Haarman De Langhenkel Groep 1992 2201e 14:45 50:49 1:26:12 2:00:48 2:00:22 309 461 Elizabeth Schep Zwolle 1983 2203e 14:22 49:19 1:24:04 2:00:49 1:59:03 310 540 Anneloes Kock Zwolle 1988 2207e 13:35 47:47 1:23:38 2:00:50 1:59:27 311 384 Eveline De Valk Zwolle 1970 2208e 13:23 46:56 1:22:02 2:00:50 1:59:10 312 1243 Anita de Ruiter Epe 1977 2213e 13:49 47:50 1:22:21 2:00:53 1:58:25 313 625 Mariska Werler Cialfo 1994 2214e 12:54 45:31 1:20:25 2:00:54 1:59:16 314 839 Sonja van der Sluis Zwolle 1965 2222e 14:05 48:43 1:23:40 2:01:00 1:59:23 315 765 Jessica Sciarone Arnhem 1988 2224e 13:25 46:29 1:21:07 2:01:04 1:57:53 316 1271 Maartje van Spijker Bas van de Goor Foun 1980 2228e 14:15 49:05 1:23:31 2:01:05 1:56:49 317 643 Joyce de Roo Zaanland 1975 2229e 14:10 48:48 1:23:29 2:01:05 1:58:00 318 1546 Sandra Dijkhof Professionals in NAH 1977 2232e 14:06 49:35 1:25:42 2:01:07 2:00:32 319 1803 Floor Schotman Cainova 2 1994 2247e 14:21 48:02 1:22:46 2:01:22 2:00:43 320 528 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 2250e 14:05 49:33 1:24:37 2:01:24 1:58:58 321 1530  Harriët Ebbink Professionals in NAH 1970 2252e 14:27 49:44 1:25:28 2:01:25 2:00:48 322 843 Monique Bruinshorst Lelystad 1973 2256e 14:31 49:00 1:22:45 2:01:27 1:58:37 323 1037 Nynke Mesken Meppel 1980 2257e 14:01 47:48 1:22:15 2:01:27 1:58:41 324 1095 Elisabeth Dam Kampen 1972 2265e 14:36 49:13 1:23:49 2:01:33 1:58:31 325 896 Jolanda Regout Zwolle 1983 2270e 14:34 50:22 1:24:37 2:01:40 1:57:47 326 432 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 2272e 14:59 50:01 1:23:52 2:01:41 1:58:25 327 1306 Intersport Schutte Intersport Schutte 2000 2273e 13:58 48:55 1:24:24 2:01:41 2:00:08 328 1200 Wilma Maaskant Wenum Wiesel 1972 2276e 14:42 49:02 1:23:03 2:01:43 1:57:22 329 1186 Helma Binnendijk Zwolle 1990 2277e 13:47 48:06 1:22:40 2:01:43 1:59:44 330 801 Ina Achterberg Warmlopers Zwolle 1967 2279e 17:31 1:03:30 2:01:47 1:57:29 331 654 Marianne Kuyper Urk 1963 2280e 14:04 48:36 1:23:48 2:01:48 1:59:54 332 400 Linda Groot Zwolle 1963 2282e 13:10 46:33 1:22:52 2:01:49 2:00:18 333 619 Yneke Kuiper-Klokman Drachten 1964 2289e 14:10 48:13 1:23:07 2:01:54 1:58:15 334 603 Karin van der Toorn Olst 1979 2290e 15:10 51:00 1:25:19 2:01:54 1:57:47 335 1228 Mireille Kool DOS 1973 2295e 14:04 48:34 1:24:03 2:01:57 2:00:06 336 1285 Tessa van Belle Run2Day Zwolle 1985 2300e 14:25 49:28 1:24:53 2:01:59 2:00:43 337 1284 Annemiek Greving Run2Day Zwolle 1966 2301e 14:26 49:29 1:24:54 2:01:59 2:00:44 338 716 Aaltje Post De Gemzen 1971 2302e 13:37 47:43 1:23:08 2:01:59 2:00:14 339 1168 Karin Cordia Veluwe 1983 2304e 14:45 50:51 1:26:01 2:02:02 1:59:18 340 560 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 1997 2305e 13:22 48:03 1:24:34 2:02:04 2:00:39 341 373 Kitty Kleinherenbrink Nijverdal 1995 2306e 13:52 47:23 1:22:44 2:02:04 1:59:54 342 424 Natascha Kruid De Sprinter 1988 2310e 13:50 48:04 1:23:18 2:02:07 1:59:14 343 1017 Jeannet Kommer De Gemzen 1974 2313e 14:31 49:09 1:24:01 2:02:09 1:58:41 344 1256 Sandra de Vries TION 1970 2318e 13:39 47:19 1:22:42 2:02:12 2:00:19 345 1128 Janny Kooiker Rouveen 1965 2319e 13:43 48:43 1:23:52 2:02:12 2:00:24 346 2006 Elske Heinen Rabobank IJsseldelta 1966 2320e 14:30 48:44 1:22:59 2:02:12 2:01:32 347 2097 Sabette Gijzen Scania 10 1990 2328e 13:12 47:59 1:24:17 2:02:17 2:02:05 348 292 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 2333e 14:36 50:21 1:25:28 2:02:21 1:59:41 349 457 Jannie Marsman Dalmsholte 1961 2334e 13:54 49:11 1:25:00 2:02:21 2:01:31 350 1029 Agnes ten Hove Raalte 1981 2341e 14:21 48:48 1:23:31 2:02:25 1:59:12
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 351 572 Ellen de Waal Zwolle 1969 2343e 14:05 48:43 1:23:51 2:02:26 1:59:45 352 257 Natascha Dekker Kampen 1972 2346e 15:02 49:40 1:23:26 2:02:27 1:58:46 353 677 Alie van der Wolk Zeewolde 1963 2347e 15:01 49:26 1:23:36 2:02:27 1:58:46 354 2098 Tjitse van den Brink Scania 10 1990 2348e 13:00 47:10 1:23:54 2:02:27 2:02:12 355 648 Mieke van Rooijen Utrecht 1989 2349e 14:55 50:23 1:24:46 2:02:28 1:59:06 356 979 Ylona Wolf Elburg 1977 2352e 13:47 47:52 1:23:03 2:02:29 1:59:48 357 345 Renée van Assen Raalte 1997 2353e 14:12 49:31 1:24:35 2:02:31 2:00:26 358 378 Joyce Verschoor Marienheem 1990 2355e 15:10 50:02 1:23:44 2:02:32 1:59:23 359 1715 Everdien Slingerland VMI Group BV 6 1990 2357e 13:19 47:34 1:23:57 2:02:33 2:02:08 360 1118 Margreet Wibbelink Hattem 1978 2361e 14:38 49:20 1:23:56 2:02:38 1:59:11 361 496 Gerda Bleijenberg Loopgroep Garderen 1966 2363e 14:23 49:29 1:24:34 2:02:40 2:00:36 362 764 Rozemarijn Scherpenisse Zwolle 1991 2365e 13:58 48:49 1:23:43 2:02:42 2:00:10 363 419 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 2372e 13:18 47:15 1:23:35 2:02:44 2:00:34 364 905 Helen de Roode Amersfoort 1981 2376e 14:06 48:39 1:24:19 2:02:45 2:01:07 365 453 Marjolein Wildeman Zwolle 1984 2377e 13:49 48:01 1:23:53 2:02:49 2:01:40 366 242 Marjolein van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 2379e 14:33 52:06 2:02:49 1:59:27 367 316 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 2382e 14:43 50:09 1:24:32 2:02:50 1:59:30 368 339 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 2383e 13:19 47:15 1:23:35 2:02:50 2:00:41 369 809 Anne Zandbergen Zwolle 1966 2385e 14:35 50:20 1:25:59 2:02:53 2:00:07 370 600 Jolande Hendrikse Lelystad 1970 2387e 13:32 47:39 1:22:51 2:02:57 2:00:08 371 1139 Manouk Schaapman Hattem 1991 2398e 14:34 49:00 1:23:10 2:03:03 2:00:21 372 1270 Grada Leijen Stichting Time For H 1973 2406e 14:50 49:26 1:24:04 2:03:10 1:59:19 373 370 Relinde van der Horst Zwolle 1992 2409e 13:54 49:45 1:24:45 2:03:12 2:00:45 374 602 Antoinne Dijk Zwolle 1966 2416e 14:30 48:49 1:23:54 2:03:22 1:59:43 375 1093 Helga Brink Zwolle 1968 2423e 14:29 48:51 1:23:55 2:03:27 1:59:48 376 1196 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 2424e 14:07 49:04 1:24:51 2:03:28 2:01:50 377 808 Louise Franssen Heino 1993 2425e 13:53 48:14 1:22:54 2:03:29 2:01:06 378 958 Joyce Wijnberg Zwolle 1990 2432e 13:50 48:39 1:24:16 2:03:33 2:01:03 379 699 Tibben-v d Vegt Broekland Ov 1964 2433e 14:02 49:26 1:24:58 2:03:33 2:01:21 380 972 Marieke Jochems Veluwe 1971 2434e 14:48 49:45 1:24:14 2:03:34 1:59:44 381 689 Gina Goedbloed Energie 1962 2441e 14:08 48:58 1:23:51 2:03:37 1:59:43 382 6315 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 2442e 14:39 49:46 1:24:29 2:03:39 2:00:40 383 1233 Sonja Feberwee Zwolle 1968 2444e 13:55 49:18 1:25:26 2:03:41 2:01:35 384 734 Marieke Been Zwolle 1989 2445e 14:06 49:31 1:25:44 2:03:41 2:02:18 385 562 Anke van Oorschot Marknesse 1986 2447e 14:37 50:59 1:26:40 2:03:43 2:01:37 386 473 Malgorzata Koziarska Creil 1984 2451e 14:51 50:28 1:25:49 2:03:46 2:00:31 387 280 Tamar Douma Groningen 1990 2454e 14:37 49:39 1:25:03 2:03:49 1:59:32 388 1091 Gisanne Noorman Groningen 1991 2457e 14:33 50:22 1:26:32 2:03:52 2:01:10 389 7337 Monica Brivio Enschede 1973 2467e 15:06 50:33 1:25:05 2:04:01 1:59:46 390 1295 Mirjan Hutten Intersport Schutte 1969 2468e 15:00 50:50 1:25:46 2:04:03 2:00:47 391 732 Sietske Dijkstra Groningen 1995 2471e 14:49 51:50 1:27:09 2:04:04 2:00:41 392 782 Annemie Wigman PAC 1956 2473e 14:57 49:46 1:24:21 2:04:07 2:00:09 393 778 Anja de Rover Rotterdam 1958 2474e 14:58 49:47 1:24:22 2:04:07 2:00:11 394 216 Marloes Rook Zwolle 1993 2477e 13:43 48:24 1:25:15 2:04:12 2:02:40 395 697 Van Nee Zwolle 1967 2479e 14:54 50:38 1:25:43 2:04:14 2:01:20 396 912 Sarah Pruntel Zwolle 1997 2480e 14:02 48:22 1:24:20 2:04:14 2:01:02 397 1591 Wanda Krol GGD & VR IJsselland 1969 2483e 14:29 50:04 1:26:30 2:04:15 2:03:51 398 718 Joyce Netteb Balkbrug 1987 2484e 14:08 48:37 1:23:45 2:04:16 1:59:42 399 521 Yvonne Westenenk Salland 1968 2486e 13:43 48:42 1:24:31 2:04:17 2:01:03 400 341 Renée Duitman Groningen 1990 2488e 13:50 48:21 1:24:51 2:04:18 2:02:59
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 401 620 Viviënne Huppertz Wageningen 1992 2489e 13:27 47:02 1:23:18 2:04:18 2:02:06 402 1788 Marinda Lieferink De Stentor 1 1988 2492e 14:28 49:56 1:25:52 2:04:21 2:01:22 403 906 Judith van de Kamp - Maas Ermelo 1974 2500e 14:21 49:29 1:25:21 2:04:30 2:01:33 404 665 Patricia Deventer Raalte 1978 2505e 13:32 48:10 1:24:01 2:04:33 2:02:39 405 1197 Rachel Romein PEC 1910 1979 2507e 14:41 50:00 1:26:10 2:04:33 2:01:31 406 1972 Marjan Vervoort Gemeente Zwolle 3 1961 2508e 14:34 50:19 1:25:58 2:04:34 2:01:47 407 299 Rebecca Beker Warmlopers Zwolle 1985 2512e 14:19 49:35 1:25:11 2:04:35 2:01:10 408 456 Trudy Jansen Driel 1980 2513e 14:41 50:16 1:26:06 2:04:37 2:01:29 409 947 Mandy Kruiper Raalte 1996 2516e 15:03 51:19 1:26:43 2:04:42 2:01:27 410 1744 Natascha Visser Bestuursdienst Ommen 1979 2517e 12:50 46:22 1:24:12 2:04:42 2:04:32 411 676 Greethe Hanekamp Apeldoorn 1992 2518e 13:49 48:12 1:23:59 2:04:43 2:01:30 412 1021 Erika Goldsteen ACO Van Elderen 1989 2524e 14:14 49:39 1:25:12 2:04:46 2:01:51 413 618 Ghislaine Rootinck Zutphen 1992 2526e 14:53 50:38 1:26:54 2:04:47 2:01:10 414 563 Rinske Tolsma NOP 1973 2528e 14:57 50:43 1:26:24 2:04:49 2:00:58 415 1047 Lisette Broeks-Meulhof Dalfsen 1987 2533e 14:59 50:49 1:26:14 2:04:52 2:01:35 416 1504 Erna Schilder Stichting Mindfit 1 1986 2534e 14:32 50:22 1:26:55 2:04:53 2:04:28 417 1517 Clarice Peeters Stichting Mindfit 4 1983 2535e 14:32 50:23 1:26:55 2:04:53 2:04:28 418 404 Elise Reefhuis Zwolle 1988 2544e 13:18 46:13 1:23:27 2:05:02 2:03:59 419 1542 Anita Loman Professionals in NAH 1964 2550e 14:28 49:47 1:26:22 2:05:04 2:04:28 420 1678 Marjolein Bussaard Van Gelder 2 1980 2554e 13:13 47:40 1:24:48 2:05:08 2:04:41 421 1240 Jeanet Lycklema Amsterdam 1975 2556e 13:50 49:46 1:26:34 2:05:09 2:03:37 422 1038 Marjanne Brokkelkamp Elburg 1971 2558e 14:12 50:15 1:26:29 2:05:11 2:02:30 423 574 Annemiek van der Maten De Gemzen 1980 2561e 14:32 49:09 1:24:11 2:05:13 2:01:44 424 835 Marleen Veldhorst Zwolle 1973 2562e 14:57 50:22 1:25:47 2:05:14 2:01:57 425 1195 Ingrid Port PEC 1910 1973 2563e 15:01 51:10 1:26:21 2:05:15 2:00:54 426 708 Nelly Reuvekamp PEC 1910 1975 2565e 15:02 51:09 1:26:21 2:05:15 2:00:55 427 2001 Janny Boks Rabobank IJsseldelta 1967 2567e 14:14 50:50 1:27:01 2:05:17 2:04:47 428 256 Heleen Tichelaar Zwolle 1984 2575e 14:38 50:15 1:26:37 2:05:24 2:02:21 429 796 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 2577e 14:05 49:13 1:25:12 2:05:25 2:02:11 430 430 Christa Bouwman AV Nijkerk 1975 2580e 14:17 49:41 1:25:42 2:05:28 2:01:46 431 247 Monique van Luenen Biddinghuizen 1969 2583e 14:16 50:05 1:26:34 2:05:35 2:02:55 432 1834 Ilja Klein Van der Kamp B.V. 3 1979 2584e 14:03 49:46 1:26:33 2:05:38 2:05:17 433 463 Marit-An Overweg PEC 1910 1971 2588e 14:18 49:55 1:26:20 2:05:40 2:03:14 434 1952 Nana Koolstra De Eenhoorn 4 1993 2596e 13:58 49:14 1:26:11 2:05:46 2:05:12 435 989 José Koen Emmeloord 1966 2602e 13:38 48:15 1:23:51 2:05:57 2:03:22 436 729 Chantal Dijkers Diemen 1983 2608e 13:41 48:15 1:24:48 2:06:02 2:03:22 437 810 Paulina Bleyie Lelystad 1979 2609e 13:40 48:15 1:24:55 2:06:03 2:03:22 438 274 Sanne Mensink Zwolle 1985 2610e 14:14 49:45 1:26:03 2:06:03 2:04:06 439 1013 Mariske van der Wall Heino 1975 2612e 14:32 50:08 1:26:29 2:06:03 2:03:12 440 1213 Ria Kruiper Heeten 1960 2613e 14:23 50:38 1:27:50 2:06:04 2:04:31 441 1714 Carolien Peen VMI Group BV 6 1989 2615e 14:34 51:24 1:28:30 2:06:05 2:05:42 442 621 Laura van den Hoek Apeldoorn 1987 2620e 13:58 48:33 1:23:44 2:06:06 2:03:57 443 438 Henriette Jongbloed Walsdodrf (GER) 1977 2623e 14:53 50:46 1:27:01 2:06:07 2:02:32 444 1167 Florieke van den Berg Zwolle 1994 2626e 14:59 52:35 1:28:51 2:06:09 2:03:54 445 1099 Brigitte Snel Vlaardingen 1975 2628e 14:27 50:20 1:26:45 2:06:12 2:03:18 446 262 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 2629e 14:44 50:53 1:28:09 2:06:12 2:02:37 447 1051 Angelique Westenberg Salland 1973 2632e 13:45 48:41 1:24:36 2:06:14 2:03:01 448 827 Moniek Kemink Schuinesloot 1990 2633e 14:01 47:58 1:23:45 2:06:17 2:02:40 449 551 Gertine Bastiani Heerde 1977 2634e 15:10 52:02 1:27:38 2:06:17 2:03:49 450 407 Debby Willemse Fijnaart 1977 2635e 14:34 51:10 1:27:46 2:06:18 2:03:15
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 451 433 Nathali van Faassen-Oldeh Zwolle 1978 2637e 14:51 51:01 1:27:01 2:06:22 2:02:52 452 435 Judith Leijten Fijnaart 1979 2638e 14:43 51:15 1:27:40 2:06:23 2:03:20 453 2104 Henriët van Kampen Scania 12 1990 2640e 14:52 51:03 1:27:03 2:06:24 2:02:55 454 920 Danielle Harmsen Hellendoorn 1973 2642e 13:54 49:21 1:25:28 2:06:26 2:04:09 455 776 Anne-Marie Fransen Nijverdal 1977 2643e 13:54 49:21 1:25:29 2:06:27 2:04:09 456 418 Daphne van Vilsteren Raalte 1989 2645e 14:10 49:11 1:26:06 2:06:28 2:04:57 457 487 Anniek Schutte Raalte 1989 2646e 14:10 49:11 1:26:06 2:06:29 2:04:58 458 8417 Anette Westerink Cultivice 4eMusketie 2647e 14:19 50:43 1:27:35 2:06:29 2:03:55 459 816 Chantal Stijne Utrecht 1988 2650e 14:36 50:49 1:27:11 2:06:31 2:02:27 460 646 Janet Bloemberg-de Lange Flevo Delta 1971 2651e 14:52 50:59 1:27:21 2:06:32 2:03:22 461 884 Suzan Vaessen Meppel 1978 2652e 15:20 52:14 1:28:10 2:06:33 2:02:32 462 428 Marielle Lankhorst Meppel 1988 2653e 13:53 48:53 1:25:15 2:06:34 2:03:40 463 898 Fieke de Ruijter Cifla 1989 2655e 14:22 50:24 1:26:27 2:06:35 2:03:39 464 306 Lisa Nij Bijvank Zwolle 1991 2657e 14:02 50:09 1:26:55 2:06:36 2:04:07 465 295 Marjolein Kouwen Zwolle 1990 2661e 14:48 51:09 1:27:10 2:06:40 2:03:19 466 573 Kim Everts Dalfsen 1980 2663e 14:56 51:47 1:28:18 2:06:43 2:04:04 467 477 Sanne Kok Zwolle 1986 2666e 14:33 50:11 1:26:50 2:06:49 2:04:09 468 858 Marit Westenberg Utrecht 1990 2669e 14:00 48:21 1:24:42 2:06:53 2:03:01 469 2099 Corina Dijkstra Scania 10 1990 2671e 14:01 49:22 1:25:47 2:06:56 2:03:51 470 1541 Annet Reimert Professionals in NAH 1964 2672e 14:32 50:15 1:27:41 2:06:57 2:06:22 471 6523 Anouk van Dijk Hattem 1994 2673e 14:06 49:39 1:26:03 2:06:59 2:03:42 472 692 Anneke den Bouwmeester Dalfsen 1962 2674e 14:37 50:55 1:27:42 2:07:02 2:05:15 473 741 Nanda de Vries Giethoorn 1992 2677e 14:27 50:00 1:26:04 2:07:05 2:03:47 474 1802 Lennie Becker Cainova 2 1980 2678e 14:58 53:29 1:30:20 2:07:06 2:06:27 475 759 Marlies Hultink-Janosik Zwolle 1951 2681e 14:14 50:36 1:27:43 2:07:10 2:05:40 476 904 Heleen van der Grijn De Sprinter 1973 2684e 14:04 49:40 1:26:41 2:07:16 2:04:23 477 513 Jeannet van den Berg De Gemzen 1962 2685e 14:31 49:38 1:25:33 2:07:19 2:03:50 478 1055 Mirna Ahmethodzic Den Ham Ov 1991 2687e 15:05 51:23 1:27:34 2:07:20 2:03:19 479 512 Yvonne Hermus Zwolle 1962 2689e 14:58 52:29 1:29:33 2:07:21 2:04:35 480 803 Siri Driessen Amsterdam 1985 2690e 14:57 51:34 1:28:21 2:07:22 2:05:03 481 1863 Margreet Winkelman Salverda 5 1958 2694e 13:45 49:12 1:27:55 2:07:29 2:07:00 482 591 Ina Inkelaar Zwolle 1971 2695e 14:50 50:47 1:27:03 2:07:29 2:03:50 483 1162 Nicole Huijbregts Nijmegen 1986 2697e 14:16 49:06 1:26:00 2:07:30 2:04:57 484 1996 Willemien de Bruin Rabobank IJsseldelta 1976 2699e 14:39 51:03 1:28:22 2:07:31 2:06:59 485 666 Esther Berghorst Elburg 1971 2703e 14:40 50:56 1:26:59 2:07:35 2:03:35 486 756 Giny Garst Zwolle 1963 2709e 14:22 49:59 1:27:15 2:07:43 2:05:27 487 1041 Annemarie van Zadelhoff Zwolle 1968 2711e 15:11 51:48 1:27:42 2:07:48 2:03:14 488 7059 Bernadet Pals Nieuwleusen 1992 2714e 14:34 52:11 1:28:27 2:07:50 2:04:36 489 2106 Jeanette Mussche Scania 12 1990 2717e 15:10 54:05 1:33:35 2:07:51 2:07:12 490 362 Jannie de Munnik NOP 1969 2718e 13:59 49:22 1:26:41 2:07:55 2:05:39 491 1105 Sandra Lindeboom Zwolle 1975 2724e 14:39 51:10 1:28:23 2:08:01 2:05:30 492 953 Cathy Koenhein Zwolle 1974 2725e 14:39 51:09 1:28:23 2:08:01 2:05:29 493 401 Elga van der Spoel Zwolle 1973 2727e 14:15 49:30 1:26:38 2:08:05 2:05:22 494 601 Brigitte Doeve Zwolle 1970 2728e 14:15 49:30 1:26:38 2:08:05 2:05:21 495 763 Mariska Sciarone Zwolle 1991 2729e 13:37 47:17 1:22:26 2:08:06 2:04:54 496 520 Saskia Schreurs Zwolle 1976 2730e 14:58 52:08 1:29:25 2:08:06 2:05:19 497 1215 Hilda Scholten Saasveld 1962 2731e 14:45 50:12 1:26:43 2:08:08 2:04:45 498 6755 Corina Fijn hattemerbroek 1974 2733e 14:31 50:05 1:26:25 2:08:09 2:05:18 499 1288 Henrike Huyskamp Monicares Foundation 1973 2734e 14:04 50:48 1:28:30 2:08:11 2:06:06 500 813 Karina Last Kampen 1989 2736e 14:35 49:25 1:25:57 2:08:15 2:05:29
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 501 929 Henriëtte Zwakenberg Zwolle 1959 2737e 14:58 49:53 1:25:29 2:08:17 2:03:54 502 623 Henriet Brink Twenterand 1973 2738e 15:15 53:09 1:30:52 2:08:17 2:06:34 503 886 Else-Marijke Ittmann Rotterdam 1957 2741e 14:14 49:09 1:25:26 2:08:21 2:04:37 504 1230 Rosa Hoppenbrouwer Bathmen 1987 2742e 14:00 49:37 1:27:02 2:08:22 2:05:41 505 1134 Jocelyn Beroeatwarin Zwolle 1978 2743e 14:33 52:54 1:30:08 2:08:24 2:06:49 506 1797 Sam van Middendorp Cainova 1 1987 2744e 15:49 52:26 1:28:22 2:08:25 2:04:20 507 235 Anne in de Wal Lemelerveld 1995 2747e 15:17 52:23 1:29:14 2:08:31 2:05:46 508 239 Maud Bergman Lemelerveld 1993 2748e 15:17 52:23 1:29:14 2:08:31 2:05:46 509 998 Wilma Hop Zwolle 1977 2749e 14:04 49:41 1:26:28 2:08:34 2:04:35 510 359 Marion Mulder Emmen 1967 2750e 14:25 50:37 1:27:53 2:08:35 2:06:25 511 448 Liane Peters Peters Klazienaveen 1967 2751e 14:25 50:37 1:27:53 2:08:36 2:06:25 512 622 Greetje Slingerland Warml Zwolle 1989 2752e 15:07 51:47 1:27:58 2:08:37 2:05:09 513 1198 Brigitte Hegeman PEC 1910 1969 2755e 15:03 51:09 1:27:30 2:08:38 2:04:38 514 742 Marjon Gunnink - Lütter Zwolle 1987 2763e 14:54 51:18 1:27:58 2:08:45 2:04:39 515 381 Melanie Leegwater Zwolle 1970 2764e 13:52 48:49 1:25:52 2:08:45 2:06:07 516 483 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 2768e 14:43 50:17 1:27:25 2:08:48 2:05:28 517 1022 Kim Verpalen Arnhem 1974 2776e 15:59 51:52 1:28:14 2:09:01 2:04:35 518 1224 Theadelinde Langenkamp Vilsteren 1974 2782e 14:59 51:27 1:27:55 2:09:03 2:04:53 519 302 Karin Witteveen Hattem 1965 2784e 14:31 50:06 1:26:29 2:09:05 2:06:14 520 1092 Corinne Cantor AVV 1971 2786e 15:11 51:58 1:29:07 2:09:06 2:04:49 521 538 Thea Huiskamp-Wessel Zwolle 1964 2787e 14:36 50:41 1:27:55 2:09:07 2:05:35 522 669 Linda Drent Hanzesport 1971 2788e 15:05 50:53 1:27:06 2:09:07 2:04:36 523 1781 Linda Hendriksen Windesheim 4 1977 2791e 13:50 51:17 1:29:34 2:09:08 2:08:48 524 1994 Ingrid Lanjouw Rabobank IJsseldelta 1979 2799e 15:10 52:43 1:29:24 2:09:12 2:06:14 525 319 Anita vd Vegte Fijnaart 1975 2800e 14:34 51:11 1:28:03 2:09:12 2:06:10 526 203 Nathalie de Weerd Zwolle 1982 2802e 15:12 52:24 1:29:45 2:09:15 2:05:48 527 585 Marthe Tollenaar Amsterdam 1985 2804e 15:01 52:25 1:29:45 2:09:19 2:06:59 528 1954 Hanneke Weishaupt Univé Verzekeringen 1985 2809e 14:49 51:21 1:28:40 2:09:25 2:08:53 529 2002 Karin van Tilburg Rabobank IJsseldelta 1963 2810e 14:14 51:14 1:30:41 2:09:27 2:08:57 530 688 Petra van Werven PEC 1910 1985 2811e 15:04 51:46 1:28:30 2:09:27 2:05:07 531 660 Liesbet Stobbink Hattem 1975 2812e 14:29 50:20 1:29:21 2:09:29 2:06:38 532 1719 Grietje Wolters Steenstraat 1 1961 2818e 13:48 50:47 1:28:36 2:09:33 2:09:08 533 366 Marjol Bosman Apeldoorn 1976 2821e 15:06 51:52 1:28:58 2:09:36 2:06:29 534 1588 Mariska van der Vegte GGD & VR IJsselland 1973 2822e 14:20 51:30 1:29:33 2:09:37 2:09:03 535 1156 Anneke la Roi Zwolle 1988 2824e 13:52 49:36 1:27:47 2:09:39 2:07:53 536 209 Laura Pot Zwolle 1994 2825e 15:12 52:25 1:29:45 2:09:40 2:08:11 537 1580 Erna Ellens GGD & VR IJsselland 1967 2829e 14:11 50:33 1:28:36 2:09:45 2:09:27 538 514 Arenda Westerveld Zwolle 1987 2831e 15:06 51:42 1:28:48 2:09:46 2:05:48 539 962 Anita Jorna Dronten 1976 2834e 14:38 51:20 1:28:57 2:09:55 2:07:19 540 1072 Rianne Schimmel Herveld 1981 2835e 14:18 50:21 1:27:36 2:09:55 2:07:49 541 2101 Mireille Jansen Scania 11 1990 2840e 15:05 52:56 1:30:48 2:10:00 2:09:33 542 2108 Greet Denekamp Scania 13 1990 2841e 14:43 51:38 1:29:29 2:10:00 2:09:26 543 330 Yvonne Bonke Zwolle 1986 2843e 15:04 51:30 1:28:58 2:10:01 2:06:03 544 1289 Elles Hetebrij Monicares Foundation 1972 2845e 14:04 50:48 1:28:34 2:10:05 2:08:00 545 544 Marleen Kin Rouveen 1993 2846e 15:11 51:56 1:28:18 2:10:07 2:06:32 546 1178 Suzanne Lansbergen PEC 1910 1976 2847e 14:34 51:06 1:28:38 2:10:07 2:07:01 547 415 Elsbert Strijker Hoogeveen 1988 2848e 14:02 48:25 1:25:40 2:10:08 2:06:32 548 548 Netty Manuel Zwolle 1965 2849e 15:10 52:12 1:29:31 2:10:08 2:06:39 549 1209 Anouk Witteveen Apeldoorn 1975 2851e 14:40 50:10 1:26:38 2:10:10 2:05:49 550 208 Marinka Boerdijk Heino 1990 2855e 15:26 52:58 1:31:00 2:10:13 2:06:38
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 551 745 Chantal Huitema Zwolle 1970 2856e 15:03 51:41 1:28:56 2:10:13 2:06:31 552 1033 Wilma van der Wal Langeveen 1959 2860e 15:17 53:11 1:30:54 2:10:15 2:08:34 553 771 Leonie Kooistra Zwolle 1990 2861e 15:06 52:03 1:29:09 2:10:17 2:07:29 554 273 Hennie Wijnhout Wijhe 1964 2865e 15:21 53:31 1:30:57 2:10:21 2:07:48 555 1262 Joke Lorist Cultivice 4eMusketie 1965 2866e 14:21 49:51 1:26:18 2:10:23 2:07:40 556 1264 Tessa Rigterink Cultivice 4eMusketie 1993 2867e 14:21 49:51 1:26:19 2:10:23 2:07:40 557 1311 Carry Zegstroo Koninklijke Van Wijh 1978 2869e 14:40 50:21 1:26:28 2:10:23 2:07:02 558 1261 Ingrid van de Poll Cultivice 4eMusketie 1966 2871e 14:21 49:51 1:26:32 2:10:24 2:07:41 559 636 Christa Schenk Velp Gld 1960 2880e 15:17 51:56 1:29:03 2:10:38 2:06:30 560 1172 Helma Zwakenberg Zwolle 1972 2881e 14:44 51:25 1:28:44 2:10:38 2:06:54 561 1066 Ineke den Braber Zwolle 1955 2882e 14:46 52:03 1:29:51 2:10:39 2:07:43 562 1201 Louwina Boomsma Zwolle 1969 2884e 15:08 51:54 1:29:08 2:10:42 2:08:40 563 1076 Audrey Boeff Apeldoorn 1973 2887e 14:25 50:58 1:28:33 2:10:44 2:07:43 564 1620 Ellen Adema Kadaster 1 1964 2888e 13:24 48:55 1:27:31 2:10:45 2:10:29 565 6723 Idhuna Tardjopawiro Loppersum 1980 2892e 15:42 52:26 1:30:05 2:10:50 2:06:15 566 1316 Henny Vermeer Craft Benelux 4 1966 2901e 15:03 52:26 1:29:49 2:10:53 2:07:49 567 883 Jeannine van Oosterom Zwolle 1969 2902e 15:06 51:43 1:28:49 2:10:53 2:06:56 568 1210 Erna Daling Westerbork 1970 2903e 15:07 53:09 1:30:45 2:10:54 2:07:54 569 1175 Sandra meester-de Jong Steenwijk 1975 2905e 15:02 51:28 1:28:32 2:10:55 2:06:35 570 1644 Jolanda van Rijssen UWV 3 1980 2906e 14:30 51:24 1:30:02 2:10:57 2:10:21 571 1260 Marlot Barelds Cultivice 4eMusketie 1992 2907e 15:20 52:12 1:31:45 2:10:59 2:08:37 572 1109 Rebecca Hoekstra Zwolle 1986 2910e 14:19 50:22 1:27:01 2:11:00 2:08:55 573 314 Marieke Ester Zwolle 1978 2911e 14:33 50:01 1:27:07 2:11:02 2:08:21 574 769 Denise Smit Kampen 1991 2916e 14:55 51:38 1:28:45 2:11:03 2:07:14 575 1801 Carin Scholten Cainova 2 1989 2918e 15:00 53:36 1:31:37 2:11:04 2:10:25 576 1068 Maud Tadema Start '78 1974 2919e 15:05 51:38 1:29:15 2:11:04 2:07:31 577 550 Sandra Faber Beetsterzwaag 1981 2921e 14:30 50:25 1:27:51 2:11:06 2:08:40 578 2103 Martine Termeulen Scania 11 1990 2922e 15:05 51:37 1:29:14 2:11:06 2:07:32 579 6936 Kim Witteveen Wapenveld 1998 2926e 14:45 51:05 1:28:31 2:11:10 2:06:58 580 1193 Lisa Nijland Heeten 1997 2929e 13:42 47:35 1:26:28 2:11:13 2:08:50 581 489 Diedeke Higler Statina 1973 2935e 15:07 52:28 1:30:04 2:11:16 2:07:58 582 1545 Inge Schippers Professionals in NAH 1997 2939e 15:03 50:52 1:28:20 2:11:19 2:10:42 583 534 Annemiek Punter PEC 1910 1987 2940e 15:04 51:16 1:27:55 2:11:23 2:07:22 584 713 Lisa Ruiter Raalte 1994 2944e 15:16 52:46 1:30:49 2:11:29 2:08:47 585 893 Larisa Groenhof Wolvega 1980 2945e 15:33 53:51 1:31:50 2:11:30 2:07:21 586 212 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 2946e 15:26 52:58 1:31:00 2:11:30 2:07:55 587 760 Barbra Vereecken Marknesse 1973 2947e 15:45 53:20 1:31:01 2:11:31 2:06:58 588 1035 Annelies Bik Doetinchem 1973 2949e 15:34 52:07 1:29:01 2:11:36 2:07:12 589 1090 Lotte Koning-Melissen PEC 1910 1980 2950e 14:58 52:46 1:30:43 2:11:37 2:08:50 590 928 Wikje Held Kampen 1978 2951e 14:11 49:32 1:28:06 2:11:38 2:10:09 591 1511 Mirjam Leurink Stichting Mindfit 3 1972 2953e 14:51 52:07 1:28:55 2:11:40 2:11:08 592 304 Els Evenboer Hasselt 1987 2957e 14:57 52:35 1:30:38 2:11:44 2:09:24 593 930 Jannie Pekkeriet Hellendoorn 1962 2958e 15:16 52:30 1:30:18 2:11:45 2:08:05 594 946 Petra van Dijken Zwolle 1972 2959e 15:15 53:01 1:31:02 2:11:45 2:08:16 595 594 Yfke Kuiphof Zwolle 1987 2960e 15:29 52:46 1:30:40 2:11:46 2:09:29 596 552 Ellen de Vent Slagharen 1993 2966e 15:30 52:35 1:30:06 2:11:54 2:08:17 597 537 Miranda van den Berg Lutten 1992 2967e 15:29 52:35 1:30:05 2:11:55 2:08:17 598 380 Hanna van der Leest Kampen 1993 2968e 15:33 53:14 1:30:22 2:11:58 2:07:54 599 1304 Nicole Hemmink Intersport Schutte 1987 2971e 14:59 51:28 1:29:24 2:11:59 2:08:59 600 213 Sandra Tuinman IJsselmuiden 1989 2972e 15:10 51:35 1:29:00 2:11:59 2:08:47
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 601 266 Melissa Tuinman IJsselmuiden 1986 2973e 15:10 51:35 1:29:00 2:12:00 2:08:47 602 897 Bianca Borst Zwolle 1972 2977e 15:25 52:05 1:29:30 2:12:01 2:07:53 603 996 Jeanine Schaart Assendelft 1968 2979e 14:54 52:15 1:29:54 2:12:05 2:08:31 604 579 Noor Tönis Zwolle 1991 2981e 13:54 48:35 1:26:42 2:12:07 2:08:17 605 609 Janneke Hendriks Nijverdal 1969 2983e 15:16 52:30 1:30:18 2:12:08 2:08:27 606 700 Carolien van Nieuwland Rotterdam 1962 2985e 15:18 51:44 1:28:59 2:12:09 2:08:09 607 249 José van Dijk Rotterdam 1965 2986e 15:21 51:43 1:28:59 2:12:09 2:08:10 608 1314 Sanne Wijermars Craft Benelux 3 1984 2990e 14:46 52:35 1:32:12 2:12:12 2:10:24 609 328 Marjon Veeke Espel 1993 2991e 14:31 51:31 1:29:34 2:12:13 2:09:53 610 392 Carla Beens Zwolle 1984 2992e 14:42 52:55 1:31:38 2:12:15 2:09:25 611 1003 Margriet Brakke Rouveen 1992 3000e 15:21 52:16 1:29:43 2:12:21 2:08:21 612 881 Willemijn Kuiper Meppel 1989 3001e 15:20 52:15 1:29:44 2:12:22 2:08:21 613 1979 Mirjam Engels Gemeente Zwolle 5 1993 3002e 15:07 53:49 1:32:43 2:12:23 2:11:54 614 783 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 3006e 15:41 53:26 1:31:00 2:12:27 2:08:33 615 271 Marlies Braam Zwolle 1988 3010e 15:26 55:04 1:32:16 2:12:30 2:08:32 616 214 Cindy de Vries Zwolle 1982 3014e 15:02 52:00 1:29:37 2:12:32 2:09:34 617 8272 Paula Heerink Scopias 1964 3015e 14:54 51:00 1:28:36 2:12:33 2:09:39 618 210 Manon Dirksen AV '34 1989 3016e 15:07 52:27 1:30:45 2:12:35 2:09:29 619 691 Shauni van Dijk Groningen 1992 3017e 15:07 52:27 1:30:53 2:12:36 2:09:29 620 324 Petra van de Vis Apeldoorn 1972 3020e 15:06 52:26 1:30:52 2:12:37 2:09:30 621 1040 Anne Krijt Elburg 1977 3023e 14:57 52:01 1:30:59 2:12:38 2:09:53 622 735 Jolanda Zwakenberg Zwolle 1984 3026e 14:54 51:37 1:29:14 2:12:45 2:09:12 623 715 Judith Nijs Ruinerwold 1974 3027e 15:21 53:02 1:31:05 2:12:45 2:09:22 624 914 Ingrid Oelen Ruinerwold 1975 3028e 15:21 53:01 1:31:05 2:12:45 2:09:22 625 1721 Agnes Huisman Steenstraat 1 1961 3030e 13:51 50:45 1:31:50 2:12:50 2:12:22 626 812 Jard Sipman Raalte 1995 3033e 14:53 52:03 1:30:05 2:12:56 2:09:41 627 1015 Anna Visser Zwolle 1988 3036e 15:05 52:13 1:30:19 2:12:59 2:10:51 628 610 Luba Krol - Warmlopers Hattem 1984 3037e 15:09 52:25 1:30:49 2:13:00 2:09:33 629 531 Elise van den End Kampen 1971 3038e 16:02 54:00 1:31:47 2:13:03 2:08:33 630 1278 Marja Kroes-Leusink Run2Day Zwolle 1966 3039e 15:15 52:16 1:29:43 2:13:03 2:09:20 631 1181 Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle 1968 3041e 14:53 51:49 1:29:19 2:13:05 2:09:18 632 840 Anouk Nijlant Wijhe 1975 3042e 15:02 52:12 1:30:45 2:13:05 2:09:53 633 915 Sylvia Goetheer Emmeloord 1979 3043e 15:02 53:31 1:32:23 2:13:06 2:10:28 634 285 Josee Kruisweg Kampen 1973 3049e 13:49 52:08 1:30:09 2:13:11 2:11:12 635 752 Marian Janssen Apeldoorn 1983 3051e 15:16 52:24 1:31:28 2:13:13 2:10:39 636 793 Naomi Verduijn Haarlem 1992 3052e 14:56 53:00 1:31:24 2:13:14 2:12:06 637 565 Ninette Klooster Ede Gld 1974 3053e 15:06 52:31 1:30:19 2:13:16 2:09:48 638 1002 Jannet Alkema Hasselt 1966 3055e 15:24 52:40 1:30:24 2:13:17 2:09:17 639 1039 Nicole Kok Zwolle 1993 3056e 15:44 53:19 1:30:38 2:13:17 2:08:44 640 918 Sandra Makkinga Zwolle 1975 3058e 15:20 51:49 1:29:11 2:13:18 2:09:19 641 471 Mathilde Tiesinga Zwolle 1974 3061e 15:23 53:23 1:31:48 2:13:20 2:10:13 642 251 Rianna Lugtenborg Veeningen 1992 3063e 15:04 51:32 1:29:12 2:13:22 2:09:23 643 368 Christa Thier Zwolle 1968 3066e 15:45 53:59 1:31:58 2:13:27 2:09:24 644 298 Tijske Blankestijn Hengelo Ov 1966 3067e 14:32 51:33 1:29:57 2:13:30 2:10:58 645 663 Janine van der Meer Spirit Lelystad 1966 3070e 14:54 51:45 1:30:40 2:13:33 2:10:23 646 530 Willemijn Kooij Zwolle 1990 3071e 16:14 54:48 1:31:55 2:13:34 2:09:13 647 750 Margreet de Geus IJsselmuiden 1970 3073e 15:45 53:56 1:31:27 2:13:36 2:09:21 648 498 Emmy Brink IJsselmuiden 1972 3075e 15:45 53:56 1:31:27 2:13:39 2:09:25 649 1595 Mirjam Companjen GGD & VR IJsselland 1970 3077e 15:25 53:52 1:32:51 2:13:40 2:13:03 650 589 Ingrid 't Hart Spirit Lelystad 1960 3079e 14:53 52:42 1:31:25 2:13:41 2:10:31
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 14 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 651 361 Nienke Keuning Ede Gld 1987 3080e 14:56 51:22 1:29:26 2:13:41 2:10:00 652 506 Malyn Eikenaar Zwolle 1996 3081e 13:51 50:17 1:29:20 2:13:42 2:11:27 653 701 Marjolijn Enter Warmloper Zwolle 1978 3083e 14:33 51:02 1:29:05 2:13:43 2:10:17 654 641 Eline Kasanwidjojo Amsterdam 1987 3084e 13:50 50:44 1:29:55 2:13:44 2:11:50 655 270 Arline Werter Hengelo Ov 1959 3088e 14:32 51:33 1:29:56 2:13:51 2:11:19 656 659 Marloes Wensink Aalten 1991 3089e 15:12 52:53 1:31:35 2:13:51 2:10:11 657 647 Annemiek Timmerman Zwolle 1986 3090e 15:01 52:31 1:31:53 2:13:52 2:11:00 658 888 Nicole van der Laan Enschede 1980 3092e 15:30 52:30 1:30:26 2:13:55 2:09:40 659 982 Carmel Roege Zwolle 1988 3095e 15:22 53:50 1:32:46 2:13:57 2:11:21 660 860 Mirjam Beute Harderwijk 1989 3099e 14:49 54:28 1:33:42 2:14:04 2:11:00 661 949 Marleen Iemhoff Zwolle 1972 3100e 14:35 51:25 1:30:32 2:14:04 2:11:32 662 682 Anthea Mulder Zwolle 1968 3102e 14:52 52:18 1:31:25 2:14:05 2:12:29 663 427 Lieve Oosterlaan Zwolle 1988 3103e 14:57 52:19 1:30:55 2:14:06 2:11:03 664 926 Sigrid Jansen Zwolle 1969 3104e 14:54 51:43 1:29:24 2:14:07 2:10:36 665 1107 Jorine Post Horror 1979 3105e 15:39 54:48 1:33:18 2:14:09 2:11:01 666 1059 Elske van 't Hof Kampen 1988 3106e 16:53 54:45 1:32:50 2:14:11 2:11:41 667 335 Yolanda Mors PEC 1910 1971 3110e 14:30 51:34 1:30:26 2:14:16 2:11:51 668 873 Ineke Witte IJhorst 1991 3112e 14:47 51:17 1:29:14 2:14:17 2:11:17 669 408 Aline Aukema Zwolle 1967 3118e 15:30 53:07 1:31:30 2:14:23 2:10:50 670 1265 Vera Schoorlemmer Cultivice 4eMusketie 1963 3121e 14:21 49:51 1:30:07 2:14:27 2:11:44 671 709 Marlies Klein Nulent Dalfsen 1975 3123e 14:37 50:54 1:29:15 2:14:27 2:10:37 672 853 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 3124e 15:41 53:26 1:31:02 2:14:28 2:10:34 673 1548 Renata Buiting-Woerdman Professionals in NAH 1966 3126e 14:31 51:34 1:31:18 2:14:30 2:13:54 674 871 Judith van der Wijk PEC 1910 1965 3128e 15:16 52:36 1:30:44 2:14:33 2:10:14 675 556 Edith Blom-van der Vinne Statina 1975 3130e 15:07 52:28 1:30:05 2:14:36 2:11:18 676 1124 Marieke Gierveld Zwolle 1979 3133e 15:09 52:22 1:30:29 2:14:42 2:11:13 677 578 Frederike van Uden Zwolle 1984 3138e 15:11 52:11 1:29:58 2:14:55 2:11:39 678 245 Yolanda van de Burgwal Start '78 1985 3139e 15:04 51:37 1:30:28 2:14:56 2:11:22 679 6727 Eline Koster Arnhem 1987 3142e 16:15 55:49 1:34:48 2:14:58 2:10:31 680 992 Lianne Landlust Oud Annerveen 1987 3143e 14:45 53:50 1:32:53 2:15:02 2:12:28 681 1184 Ellen Scheper NOP 1968 3146e 15:48 53:47 1:32:11 2:15:05 2:10:32 682 870 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 1978 3147e 15:36 53:50 1:32:04 2:15:06 2:10:56 683 900 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 1992 3148e 15:36 53:51 1:32:04 2:15:06 2:10:56 684 781 Hans Muris PEC 1910 1965 3149e 15:42 54:55 1:33:34 2:15:08 2:10:47 685 281 Doretta Tuinman IJsselmuiden 1962 3153e 14:52 52:09 1:30:58 2:15:14 2:12:02 686 598 Jarinda Nijboer Rouveen 1993 3155e 15:54 55:08 1:33:29 2:15:17 2:11:01 687 820 Lucia Oetsen-Duiven Start '78 1975 3159e 15:05 52:03 1:30:55 2:15:22 2:11:48 688 1510 Angelique Bonthuis Stichting Mindfit 3 1983 3160e 13:32 50:36 1:32:16 2:15:23 2:15:08 689 6751 Sandra Burgman Zwolle 1966 3161e 15:17 53:09 1:32:10 2:15:24 2:11:44 690 462 Margot Oude Rengerink Ootmarsum 1966 3163e 15:01 52:54 1:32:51 2:15:30 2:14:18 691 786 Tiziana Lampis Elburg 1971 3168e 14:46 52:50 1:32:24 2:15:36 2:13:16 692 226 Judith Ras-Schrijvers Emmeloord 1978 3171e 15:25 53:33 1:33:04 2:15:38 2:12:54 693 1081 Linda Hageman Zwolle 1990 3172e 14:53 52:46 1:33:12 2:15:44 2:12:48 694 1252 Corine Breeuwsma Haren Gn 1987 3175e 15:42 52:34 1:31:46 2:15:49 2:11:13 695 1319 Rita Nijeboer-de Weerd Craft Benelux 5 1969 3179e 14:50 52:33 1:31:43 2:15:56 2:12:05 696 311 Patricia de Vries Ede 1957 3180e 15:15 52:06 1:31:03 2:15:57 2:11:50 697 500 Renske Meulstee Zwolle 1990 3185e 15:20 52:33 1:31:21 2:16:15 2:11:49 698 354 Ina Peters Klazienaveen 1963 3188e 14:51 52:22 1:32:26 2:16:16 2:14:00 699 1140 Jet van Hasselt Zwolle 1976 3189e 15:19 52:49 1:32:10 2:16:17 2:13:01 700 664 Ria van Rooijen Annen 1978 3190e 15:27 53:15 1:32:05 2:16:21 2:12:48
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 15 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 701 919 Marjon Fidder 't Harde 1971 3192e 15:02 51:54 1:30:30 2:16:25 2:12:26 702 726 Sandra van Til Raalte 1980 3193e 15:14 53:12 1:32:42 2:16:27 2:13:07 703 469 Ellen Stegeman De Gemzen 1977 3194e 16:04 54:26 1:33:20 2:16:27 2:12:04 704 584 Marielle Veldwijk Nijbroek 1987 3195e 15:12 53:58 1:33:51 2:16:28 2:14:19 705 325 Marloes de Haan Raalte 1977 3196e 15:48 55:08 1:34:38 2:16:29 2:13:11 706 351 Sharyn Moesman Zwolle 1993 3198e 15:31 53:33 1:32:41 2:16:33 2:13:08 707 244 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 3201e 15:13 52:46 1:33:01 2:16:34 2:13:15 708 755 Martine Hopman Zwolle 1991 3202e 14:44 51:27 1:29:21 2:16:37 2:12:38 709 789 Gerlinde Schuite Epe 1973 3203e 15:04 52:46 1:32:02 2:16:37 2:12:39 710 599 Bertie Hendriks Epe 1977 3204e 15:03 52:46 1:32:01 2:16:37 2:12:38 711 241 Martine de Graaf Zwolle 1996 3205e 14:47 51:20 1:27:55 2:16:40 2:14:13 712 1310 Leontine Preuter Koninklijke Van Wijh 1971 3206e 15:14 53:01 1:32:12 2:16:42 2:13:12 713 331 Angela Rietdijk Deventer 1982 3207e 15:41 54:04 1:33:06 2:16:44 2:13:11 714 851 Jolanda Tempelman-Hutten Meppel 1972 3209e 16:18 55:18 1:33:09 2:16:45 2:13:58 715 1254 Linda Rooney Wezep 1964 3212e 15:46 53:58 1:32:22 2:16:48 2:13:13 716 2111 Lindsay Otten Scania 13 1990 3213e 15:07 53:20 1:33:29 2:16:48 2:16:10 717 484 Angelien Strijkveen Salland 1960 3214e 15:01 52:20 1:31:17 2:16:49 2:13:30 718 683 Irma Schonewille Ermelo 1969 3217e 14:48 51:37 1:30:47 2:16:51 2:13:10 719 862 Floor van Renssen PEC 1910 1979 3219e 16:30 56:25 1:35:02 2:16:52 2:12:37 720 1594 Evelien van Bruggen GGD & VR IJsselland 1989 3221e 14:25 52:32 1:33:07 2:16:57 2:16:22 721 248 Sharina Grefelman Groningen 1985 3222e 15:40 54:33 1:33:28 2:16:58 2:12:42 722 201 Bertrie Roggen Veendam 1973 3225e 16:23 56:35 1:35:43 2:17:05 2:12:45 723 959 Denise Schreurs Amersfoort 1987 3226e 15:09 55:08 1:36:07 2:17:09 2:16:21 724 762 Manjusha Nuijen Emmen 1976 3227e 15:22 54:24 1:34:35 2:17:11 2:16:22 725 307 Mariska Vakkert Beekbergen 1967 3229e 14:56 52:16 1:30:30 2:17:17 2:13:27 726 386 Lisette Oosterhuis Heino 1982 3230e 15:01 52:11 1:30:58 2:17:19 2:13:55 727 1276 Sharon de Vlugt Run2Day Zwolle 1984 3235e 15:16 53:40 1:33:28 2:17:23 2:13:41 728 1086 Eline Ruiter Groningen 1994 3239e 16:08 57:45 1:37:02 2:17:33 2:14:24 729 1098 Berdien Oosterveld Enschede 1993 3240e 16:08 57:45 1:37:02 2:17:33 2:14:24 730 1063 Yvette Pot Oosterwolde Fr 1973 3241e 15:54 54:40 1:33:19 2:17:34 2:13:18 731 608 Sophie van der Schaaf Zwolle 1981 3251e 15:37 53:41 1:33:03 2:18:08 2:15:08 732 1247 Ingrid Kerkdijk Zwolle 1977 3254e 15:08 53:11 1:32:31 2:18:13 2:15:08 733 1537 Jacqueline Drogtrop Professionals in NAH 1964 3255e 14:40 52:54 1:35:30 2:18:13 2:17:36 734 1027 Nanne Kronenburg Zwolle 1985 3256e 15:32 53:27 1:33:27 2:18:14 2:14:07 735 581 Ildikó Middelkamp Nijverdal 1970 3258e 14:40 52:52 1:32:46 2:18:20 2:16:09 736 535 Gery Kamerman PEC 1910 1969 3259e 14:30 51:34 1:31:37 2:18:21 2:15:56 737 583 Sanne Hartog Zwolle 1994 3261e 15:36 55:17 1:35:16 2:18:23 2:15:09 738 421 Sylke van der Heide Balkbrug 1997 3263e 16:38 57:21 1:35:44 2:18:31 2:15:05 739 757 Mei-Yan van Dijken Zwolle 1995 3264e 15:36 54:13 1:33:42 2:18:34 2:14:11 740 894 Ingrid Timmer Flevo Delta 1965 3268e 15:42 53:24 1:30:59 2:18:39 2:15:27 741 259 Sandra Otter Zwolle 1976 3269e 16:04 55:15 1:34:27 2:18:42 2:14:30 742 1102 Carin Spijker Breda 1977 3270e 15:28 52:59 1:31:17 2:18:53 2:14:56 743 832 Aafke Gnodde Urk 1976 3271e 15:28 52:59 1:31:17 2:18:53 2:14:56 744 253 Janke Versteeg Nijverdal 1983 3272e 14:33 52:48 1:33:22 2:18:57 2:16:26 745 1312 Miranda Frankema Koninklijke Van Wijh 1972 3273e 15:23 54:47 1:34:58 2:18:58 2:16:09 746 261 Rianne Kruitbosch - Warml Zwolle 1977 3274e 16:25 56:35 1:36:13 2:19:02 2:14:41 747 995 Van Marwijk Zwolle 1973 3277e 14:42 53:41 1:34:58 2:19:12 2:18:04 748 815 Celina Robberegt Zwolle 1986 3279e 16:32 56:24 1:35:51 2:19:15 2:15:00 749 399 Anja Bosscher Veendam 1963 3285e 15:57 56:07 1:36:35 2:19:22 2:15:43 750 474 Edith Wielhouwer Drachten 1969 3287e 14:22 50:17 1:29:14 2:19:23 2:15:44
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 16 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 751 504 Elize van Loon IJsselmuiden 1967 3288e 15:44 54:20 1:33:08 2:19:23 2:15:10 752 539 Sytske Stuij 's-Gravenhage 1989 3289e 15:44 54:31 1:35:10 2:19:24 2:15:19 753 940 Reina Wijnia-Kwant avVN 1956 3290e 14:31 53:33 1:35:41 2:19:25 2:18:03 754 1141 Reinalde van 't Hof Oosterwolde Gld 1988 3291e 15:32 55:07 1:36:11 2:19:26 2:18:06 755 984 Heleen Vlieger Wezep 1981 3292e 15:57 54:33 1:33:56 2:19:26 2:15:17 756 1026 Londa Teekens Zwolle 1983 3294e 17:17 59:20 1:37:40 2:19:27 2:15:07 757 492 Shqipe Pllana Zwolle 1986 3296e 14:19 51:55 1:35:53 2:19:30 2:17:25 758 389 Danielle Drenth Zwolle 1981 3297e 16:20 56:44 1:35:47 2:19:37 2:15:35 759 258 Monique Holterman-Tukker Heino 1970 3307e 16:15 55:19 1:34:36 2:19:54 2:15:51 760 7448 Esther Rooseboom zwolle 1968 3308e 15:24 53:17 1:32:14 2:19:56 2:16:22 761 1282 Marieke van der Sluis Run2Day Zwolle 1982 3309e 15:33 54:05 1:33:49 2:19:57 2:16:15 762 517 Paula Fernhout Zwartsluis 1983 3310e 16:44 56:42 1:36:01 2:19:59 2:15:36 763 1268 Nelleke Verheij Stichting Time For H 1988 3311e 16:46 57:25 1:37:27 2:19:59 2:15:37 764 284 Tamara Warmelink Zwolle 1980 3315e 16:31 56:33 1:37:07 2:20:09 2:16:21 765 367 Marina Berg Archeus 1970 3316e 15:47 55:23 1:35:49 2:20:09 2:16:42 766 748 Chantal Kuipers Zwolle 1987 3317e 15:38 54:35 1:34:28 2:20:13 2:16:09 767 693 Helen Bosch Zwolle 1970 3318e 14:05 52:16 1:32:59 2:20:17 2:17:27 768 969 Jolita Jochems Lieren 1994 3319e 15:48 55:17 1:35:01 2:20:18 2:16:28 769 525 Marit Wisse Zwolle 1994 3320e 16:33 55:35 1:34:36 2:20:20 2:16:03 770 557 Berlinda Oostindien Nieuwleusen 1974 3323e 15:30 53:00 1:32:19 2:20:28 2:15:55 771 279 Evelien Sybesma Zwolle 1976 3324e 16:29 55:57 1:36:01 2:20:29 2:15:57 772 459 Annebé van den Engel PEC 1910 1985 3328e 16:37 56:41 1:36:45 2:20:35 2:16:16 773 269 Kristel van Kimmenade Zwolle 1995 3329e 15:35 53:37 1:32:47 2:20:37 2:16:26 774 821 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 3330e 16:14 55:18 1:34:35 2:20:39 2:16:36 775 576 Jeannette Oosterhaven Nunspeet 1966 3332e 15:12 53:02 1:33:27 2:20:41 2:17:32 776 922 Gelske Koedijk Zwolle 1991 3333e 15:33 58:38 1:37:37 2:20:42 2:16:57 777 836 Els Vermeulen PAC 1948 3335e 15:48 55:23 1:35:17 2:20:47 2:16:50 778 780 Dianne Pichel Zwolle 1975 3336e 15:20 54:11 1:35:07 2:20:49 2:18:13 779 973 Fleur Vaandrager Hattem 1998 3337e 16:24 55:42 1:35:06 2:20:49 2:16:42 780 970 Fieke Sanders Hattem 1961 3338e 16:24 55:41 1:35:06 2:20:49 2:16:42 781 439 Janny Korsaan Zuidhorn 1960 3339e 14:42 52:01 1:31:11 2:20:54 2:19:39 782 635 Brigitte Veltmaat Emmer-Compascuum 1971 3341e 16:38 57:22 1:37:47 2:21:00 2:19:15 783 727 Hilde Kooij Warmlopers Zwolle 1983 3342e 15:08 52:17 1:33:17 2:21:03 2:17:35 784 371 Leonie Brant Nunspeet 1989 3343e 16:39 56:40 1:36:52 2:21:13 2:16:53 785 1245 Mathilde van Erven Laag Zuthem 1970 3344e 16:13 55:20 1:35:08 2:21:15 2:17:12 786 1077 Siona Paarhuis Zwolle 1978 3345e 16:35 57:16 1:37:28 2:21:15 2:17:26 787 1318 Hermien Bos Craft Benelux 6 1960 3346e 14:41 53:02 1:34:33 2:21:17 2:19:43 788 417 Lyanne Buiten Deventer 1989 3347e 14:46 51:24 1:34:04 2:21:19 2:18:32 789 218 Mirjam Ubels PEC 1910 1987 3348e 16:28 56:23 1:35:47 2:21:19 2:16:59 790 1171 Eke Weustenenk Hengelo Gld 1994 3349e 14:54 52:49 1:33:01 2:21:21 2:18:24 791 1053 Aline Vos Zwolle 1981 3352e 15:59 55:31 1:36:06 2:21:28 2:17:04 792 891 Susan Geerlings Leeuwarden 1965 3353e 15:43 54:44 1:36:34 2:21:31 2:17:11 793 8089 Marietje Nijhof Zwolle 1963 3354e 16:29 56:24 1:35:48 2:21:32 2:17:13 794 674 Willeke van Dalfzen Genemuiden 1972 3355e 14:52 52:50 1:33:44 2:21:32 2:18:57 795 1138 Kirsten Folkersma Zwolle 1993 3356e 16:19 56:34 1:36:05 2:21:33 2:17:01 796 1589 Angèl Hylkema GGD & VR IJsselland 1973 3357e 14:41 54:05 1:35:46 2:21:36 2:19:02 797 519 Joa de Jong Tuk 1988 3360e 14:24 52:21 1:33:14 2:21:41 2:19:33 798 844 Kim Stuivenvolt Emmeloord 1987 3363e 15:32 53:46 1:35:02 2:21:47 2:18:01 799 275 Carla de Waal Emmeloord 1985 3365e 15:32 53:46 1:35:02 2:21:48 2:18:02 800 1136 Bianca Landman Zwolle 1974 3366e 15:09 52:58 1:33:33 2:21:49 2:18:32
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 17 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 801 1225 Regina Mulder PEC 1910 1973 3367e 16:36 56:39 1:36:47 2:21:50 2:17:29 802 491 Renata De Wit Oranjewoud 1980 3368e 16:09 56:06 1:37:29 2:21:50 2:17:54 803 283 Rosa-lin Meijer Groningen 1992 3369e 14:33 53:44 1:34:48 2:21:54 2:19:24 804 1014 Anita van Gerner Hattem 1969 3371e 16:13 56:45 1:37:09 2:22:00 2:17:48 805 393 Ingrid Staal Apeldoorn 1967 3372e 16:37 57:29 1:38:25 2:22:01 2:19:29 806 6342 Tanja Bergman Zwolle 1972 3374e 16:15 57:03 1:39:03 2:22:05 2:18:35 807 333 Lydia Hoorn-Murris Zwolle 1964 3376e 15:15 52:47 1:37:24 2:22:06 2:18:18 808 634 Henrieke Fiechter Hattem 1986 3377e 16:39 57:22 1:37:52 2:22:07 2:18:02 809 933 Sharon Bluemink Heino 1985 3379e 16:38 57:21 1:36:48 2:22:14 2:17:42 810 1125 Marloes Selles Hattem 1986 3380e 15:04 52:07 1:35:41 2:22:20 2:18:21 811 264 Ginie Gerrits LAAC Twente 1964 3382e 15:56 56:06 1:37:23 2:22:25 2:19:31 812 624 Alletta de Wit Urk 1976 3384e 15:49 55:11 1:35:48 2:22:31 2:18:35 813 695 Marijke Woord Urk 1979 3385e 15:49 55:11 1:35:48 2:22:31 2:18:35 814 365 Hanneke Schrijver Utrecht 1989 3386e 16:48 57:39 1:37:48 2:22:33 2:18:31 815 1300 Dianne Westendorp Intersport Schutte 1977 3387e 16:20 57:15 1:38:30 2:22:34 2:18:50 816 1299 Irma van Vilsteren Intersport Schutte 1959 3388e 16:21 57:15 1:38:30 2:22:34 2:18:50 817 612 Marjan Wijnhoff Twenterand 1967 3395e 15:15 53:21 1:36:30 2:22:48 2:21:05 818 774 José van de Vegte Zwolle 1974 3397e 16:01 56:23 1:37:06 2:22:50 2:19:27 819 1218 Marieke Geerds PEC 1910 1973 3398e 16:45 57:55 1:39:23 2:22:54 2:18:34 820 794 Nicole Mossink Apeldoorn 1976 3402e 15:43 55:31 1:36:21 2:23:00 2:19:23 821 443 Annette Spoolder Raalte 1963 3403e 16:21 57:15 1:38:30 2:23:01 2:19:17 822 1219 Mieke de Vries Wezep 1993 3404e 16:30 56:33 1:36:58 2:23:04 2:18:48 823 857 Jolanda Bonthuis Zwolle 1968 3407e 15:31 55:08 1:37:27 2:23:08 2:19:22 824 7196 Dicky Wonnink-v d Kolk Zwolle 1965 3408e 15:31 55:08 1:37:27 2:23:08 2:19:22 825 945 Marga van Etten-Hamerpagt Harderwijk 1981 3414e 16:38 57:17 1:37:28 2:23:22 2:18:58 826 944 Andrea Hollander Harderwijk 1979 3415e 16:38 57:18 1:37:28 2:23:22 2:18:59 827 313 Kim Bokking Zwolle 1988 3416e 15:12 53:51 1:35:28 2:23:22 2:20:06 828 1057 José Poelhekke PEC 1910 1961 3417e 15:42 54:56 1:35:57 2:23:23 2:20:13 829 628 Desiree Smits Velp Gld 1969 3419e 16:13 56:36 1:37:20 2:23:35 2:19:10 830 7072 Iepie Roorda PEC 1910 1958 3422e 16:46 57:59 1:39:27 2:23:39 2:19:24 831 1078 Hanneke Philipsen Cialfo 1957 3423e 15:44 55:20 1:36:48 2:23:44 2:19:58 832 1509 Caroline Blankvoort Stichting Mindfit 2 1973 3424e 16:33 57:42 1:40:10 2:23:48 2:21:44 833 1853 Wil Bouwhuis Salverda 3 1951 3425e 16:33 57:43 1:40:10 2:23:52 2:21:48 834 842 SiuLi Oei Utrecht 1966 3428e 15:51 57:00 1:38:17 2:23:54 2:19:53 835 1980 Monique van Putten Gemeente Zwolle 5 1978 3429e 15:50 57:25 1:40:13 2:23:57 2:23:45 836 290 Cecile Steunebrink Kampen 1992 3430e 16:11 55:28 1:35:42 2:23:59 2:20:03 837 569 Marieke Koster Groningen 1992 3431e 17:05 58:34 1:39:59 2:24:05 2:19:47 838 436 Bettie Vellinga Zwolle 1968 3433e 16:01 55:30 1:36:33 2:24:13 2:20:00 839 267 Dorothé Groen-Schulten Raalte 1964 3435e 16:43 57:06 1:37:35 2:24:15 2:19:57 840 6358 Janette Koopman PEC 1910 1965 3437e 16:44 57:59 1:39:28 2:24:19 2:20:04 841 1004 Joyce Boxum Warmlopers Zwolle 1988 3438e 16:17 55:55 1:36:34 2:24:19 2:19:58 842 1274 Marjet Dikkeschei Bas van de Goor Foun 1991 3440e 16:51 59:23 1:41:34 2:24:30 2:20:15 843 387 Myriam de Boer Groningen 1991 3442e 16:22 56:50 1:38:13 2:24:31 2:20:34 844 394 Carien Helderman Zwolle 1986 3443e 16:42 57:32 1:39:46 2:24:31 2:20:06 845 297 Victoria Kamp Groningen 1990 3444e 16:22 56:49 1:38:13 2:24:31 2:20:34 846 234 Ellen de Velde-Kooij Zwolle 1969 3446e 15:33 53:51 1:36:43 2:24:34 2:20:24 847 396 Suzanne Berkenbosch IJsselmuiden 1976 3448e 16:22 56:51 1:37:45 2:24:42 2:20:39 848 486 Gerdi van Keulen IJsselmuiden 1972 3449e 16:22 56:51 1:37:44 2:24:42 2:20:39 849 1159 Carla Mulderije Wijhe 1965 3450e 16:38 57:49 1:39:28 2:24:51 2:20:19 850 951 Gerrianne Boer Zwolle 1975 3451e 15:31 54:30 1:37:26 2:24:53 2:21:17
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 18 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 851 596 Manouk Veldkamp Warmloper Wezep 1988 3452e 16:17 55:55 1:36:34 2:24:53 2:20:32 852 398 Anne Dijks Amsterdam 1994 3453e 16:13 55:54 1:37:33 2:24:57 2:20:55 853 1148 Henny van Driesten Zwolle 1957 3455e 16:28 58:37 1:40:31 2:25:04 2:22:14 854 826 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 1976 3457e 16:14 56:22 1:38:20 2:25:10 2:21:19 855 855 Annemien Visser Zwolle 1984 3460e 16:44 56:45 1:37:37 2:25:16 2:20:51 856 1129 Margreet Struijk SV Veendam 1974 3461e 17:13 58:31 1:40:21 2:25:19 2:21:27 857 1671 Nicole Yvette Brouwer Van Gelder 1 1977 3467e 15:08 53:30 1:37:09 2:25:31 2:25:03 858 631 Jolanda Hofstede Kampen 1972 3468e 16:58 59:12 1:47:06 2:25:35 2:21:05 859 481 Anne de Jong Kampen 1987 3470e 16:58 59:12 1:47:08 2:25:35 2:21:06 860 942 Crystel Lohues Zwolle 1992 3471e 15:14 53:52 1:36:08 2:25:37 2:22:16 861 308 Clasien Hegeman-Valk Atletics Nijverdal 1963 3472e 15:59 56:26 1:38:33 2:25:39 2:21:46 862 8122 Wencke Willemsen PEC 1910 1972 3473e 16:41 57:57 1:39:27 2:25:39 2:21:22 863 819 Mariska van der Molen Kampen 1977 3475e 16:46 57:48 1:39:33 2:25:44 2:21:15 864 882 Marieke van der Kolk Kampen 1983 3476e 16:46 57:48 1:39:32 2:25:44 2:21:15 865 656 Péronne Kanis Kampen 1974 3477e 16:45 57:48 1:39:33 2:25:45 2:21:16 866 747 Janet Energy Control Kampen 1967 3478e 16:46 57:49 1:39:51 2:25:45 2:21:17 867 1164 Frouke Rullmann Lionitas 1984 3479e 16:41 59:48 1:42:10 2:25:53 2:22:09 868 467 Ina Haan SV Veendam 1967 3480e 17:12 58:31 1:40:21 2:26:00 2:22:08 869 348 Marga Klopstra SV Veendam 1971 3481e 15:57 56:08 1:37:57 2:26:00 2:22:21 870 675 Inez Klaassen Zwolle 1977 3482e 16:27 56:58 1:38:48 2:26:04 2:22:18 871 227 Marjolein Kloosterman Zwolle 1978 3483e 16:27 56:58 1:38:48 2:26:04 2:22:18 872 494 Rosanne Wijnhoven Zwolle 1980 3485e 16:35 57:58 1:39:29 2:26:24 2:22:09 873 807 Jenet Donker Meppel 1981 3488e 16:26 57:54 1:40:06 2:26:39 2:22:12 874 336 Trea van der Heide Balkbrug 1968 3489e 16:38 57:48 1:39:28 2:26:41 2:23:16 875 340 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 3490e 15:48 55:08 1:37:35 2:26:43 2:23:25 876 733 Leonore van der Linden Heino 1975 3492e 15:30 56:01 1:38:13 2:26:48 2:24:00 877 323 Daniëlle Huppertz Utrecht 1991 3493e 14:24 53:49 1:37:03 2:26:50 2:24:38 878 338 Marja Bouw Nunspeet 1966 3495e 15:20 56:06 1:39:20 2:27:00 2:24:14 879 357 Dorien Keuning Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 1991 3496e 14:51 51:57 1:36:00 2:27:07 2:23:30 880 605 Lucenda Koks Zwolle 1992 3497e 15:38 55:40 1:38:43 2:27:07 2:23:22 881 1094 Margreet Bruins Zwolle 1982 3498e 15:14 54:08 1:37:46 2:27:16 2:23:38 882 294 Lianne Sijbom Emmen 1987 3499e 15:55 55:29 1:36:21 2:27:19 2:23:33 883 790 Sanne Mars Deventer 1989 3500e 16:45 57:52 1:39:14 2:27:24 2:23:00 884 1800 Anke van Middendorp Cainova 1 1964 3501e 15:49 55:58 1:38:17 2:27:25 2:23:21 885 991 Marieta Hulst De Gemzen 1973 3503e 14:57 53:02 1:38:31 2:27:27 2:24:42 886 1006 Manuela Riphagen Apeldoorn 1979 3505e 16:53 58:16 1:40:11 2:27:31 2:23:06 887 6907 Anouk Ophoff Olst 1988 3512e 15:08 52:03 1:32:03 2:28:02 2:25:12 888 637 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 3513e 16:10 56:28 1:37:33 2:28:03 2:23:37 889 954 Marian Spijk Raalte 1968 3515e 16:55 59:00 1:42:09 2:28:15 2:23:52 890 1160 Joanne Mulderije Erp 1987 3517e 16:38 57:48 1:39:28 2:28:18 2:23:45 891 1293 Siska Karstens Intersport Schutte 1964 3519e 17:15 59:31 1:41:36 2:28:24 2:25:16 892 961 Heleen Drees Nijverdal 1986 3520e 16:08 56:04 1:38:17 2:28:25 2:24:20 893 545 Merie Schrijer Kampen 1979 3523e 16:46 58:18 1:40:08 2:28:31 2:24:02 894 580 Marijke ten Hof Zwolle 1997 3524e 15:47 57:00 1:40:12 2:28:32 2:27:22 895 698 Janny Tingen Assen 1983 3525e 17:02 59:16 1:42:22 2:28:47 2:25:16 896 758 Jolanda Wolf Assen 1982 3526e 17:02 59:15 1:42:22 2:28:47 2:25:17 897 721 Jillina Baartse Ens 1983 3527e 17:04 59:20 1:42:20 2:28:50 2:24:36 898 1074 Elly Borger Zwolle 1977 3529e 16:46 58:48 1:40:59 2:28:54 2:25:05 899 1292 Nienke Schutte Intersport Schutte 1994 3530e 17:04 1:00:18 1:43:26 2:29:01 2:25:52 900 1294 Malin Overmars Intersport Schutte 1995 3531e 17:04 1:00:18 1:43:26 2:29:01 2:25:53
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 19 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 901 830 Ercolie Bossema Ede Gld 1976 3532e 16:18 56:18 1:38:07 2:29:09 2:24:39 902 613 Marianne Hierink Ommen 1993 3534e 16:46 1:00:33 1:42:59 2:29:19 2:24:58 903 526 Christel van Huffelen Zwolle 1992 3535e 16:55 57:38 1:39:32 2:29:25 2:25:17 904 416 Sannie Alblas-Smit Algemene Bathmense S 1978 3536e 15:58 56:49 1:40:56 2:29:33 2:25:37 905 2102 Gillian Elliott Scania 11 1990 3538e 13:50 52:47 1:38:01 2:29:45 2:29:17 906 670 Eke van der Schaaf De Sperwers 1961 3540e 16:35 1:00:24 1:43:23 2:30:08 2:26:30 907 1016 Marianne van Os De Sperwers 1957 3541e 16:34 1:00:24 1:43:23 2:30:08 2:26:30 908 966 Ineke Alers -Beukers Erica 1957 3542e 16:35 1:00:24 1:43:23 2:30:08 2:26:30 909 1034 Roelie van Kessel Emmen 1960 3543e 16:36 59:54 1:43:24 2:30:08 2:26:31 910 516 Carolien Meuleman IJsselmuiden 1975 3545e 16:49 59:08 1:42:08 2:30:20 2:26:10 911 611 Jantina van den Bosch De Gemzen 1968 3546e 16:49 59:08 1:42:10 2:30:21 2:26:10 912 7159 Erna Kerkhof Zwolle 1964 3549e 16:37 58:50 1:42:01 2:30:41 2:26:11 913 1266 Charlotte Pouwels Stichting Time For H 1996 3551e 15:50 55:10 1:37:32 2:30:48 2:26:20 914 326 Harriet de Boer Putten 1972 3553e 15:54 55:44 1:38:59 2:30:53 2:26:50 915 464 Mariët Schuurman AV Nijkerk 1974 3554e 16:46 57:26 1:40:04 2:30:59 2:26:45 916 1144 Judith Veenstra Veenendaal 1986 3555e 16:46 57:26 1:40:05 2:30:59 2:26:45 917 1609 Lieke Boerlage De Langhenkel Groep 1987 3556e 15:08 52:25 1:35:59 2:31:01 2:27:38 918 499 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 3561e 15:15 55:08 1:40:06 2:31:18 2:27:30 919 501 Marieke Jonker-Buiting Epe 1983 3563e 17:09 1:00:28 1:44:12 2:31:32 2:26:54 920 246 Ria Lubbinge Meppel 1977 3567e 16:10 56:08 1:39:40 2:31:50 2:27:55 921 657 Sabine Tan Zwolle 1983 3569e 16:30 1:00:40 1:45:27 2:32:32 2:30:27 922 452 Rolinka Veldhuizen Nijeveen 1979 3570e 16:44 58:59 1:43:43 2:32:33 2:28:09 923 582 Angélique Kardux Heveadorp 1971 3571e 15:55 57:01 1:41:29 2:32:37 2:29:48 924 561 Karin Wolf Zwolle 1987 3572e 15:03 54:48 1:38:31 2:32:51 2:28:53 925 717 Britt ter Wee Kampen 1988 3573e 16:54 59:21 1:42:18 2:32:58 2:28:41 926 1286 Elise Schuttelaar Monicares Foundation 1988 3574e 15:20 54:03 1:42:52 2:33:01 2:29:44 927 1122 Saskia Zuidema-van Heerde Zwolle 1983 3575e 16:36 57:39 1:42:45 2:33:03 2:28:39 928 293 Diana Zuidema Zwolle 1969 3576e 16:49 59:21 1:43:07 2:33:08 2:28:51 929 391 Miranda Verhoeven Enschede 1981 3578e 16:34 58:32 1:41:25 2:33:17 2:29:14 930 347 Renata Bakker Oranjewoud 1970 3579e 16:10 56:04 1:38:09 2:33:19 2:29:24 931 1236 Rachel Hodson Littleborough (GBR) 1978 3582e 15:54 56:36 1:43:36 2:33:37 2:29:28 932 355 Jeanine Thode Zwolle 1975 3583e 16:49 1:01:05 1:44:45 2:33:47 2:29:15 933 775 Froukje Goudberg Boksum 1965 3584e 16:47 59:19 1:43:15 2:33:49 2:29:26 934 342 Hannah Zoer Zwolle 1987 3586e 15:37 56:45 1:41:06 2:34:08 2:30:21 935 358 Irene Steinvoorte Zwolle 1991 3587e 16:56 59:54 1:44:25 2:34:17 2:30:05 936 938 Susanne Kroon Zwolle 1990 3588e 16:56 59:54 1:44:26 2:34:17 2:30:05 937 414 Iris Klaassen Zwolle 1995 3590e 14:39 52:21 1:37:37 2:34:25 2:31:13 938 804 Monique Smit PEC 1910 1971 3592e 15:39 56:06 1:42:55 2:34:37 2:31:50 939 272 Erika Buter PEC 1910 1972 3593e 16:00 59:01 1:45:37 2:34:44 2:32:47 940 388 Susanne Thierry Heerde 1986 3594e 15:58 56:10 1:37:51 2:34:48 2:30:56 941 987 Rinske Luchtenberg Wezep 1991 3596e 16:17 56:42 1:40:55 2:34:52 2:30:39 942 465 Maria Kuperus Zwolle 1974 3598e 16:38 58:03 1:42:15 2:34:54 2:31:18 943 852 Nathalie Visscher Genemuiden 1991 3599e 16:56 59:38 1:42:59 2:34:59 2:31:16 944 856 Irma Teune Kampen 1991 3600e 16:57 59:38 1:43:01 2:34:59 2:31:16 945 1082 Alies Berning Borger 1967 3601e 16:49 59:11 1:44:02 2:35:06 2:30:52 946 390 Willy Hoogkamp Zwolle 1977 3605e 16:43 58:15 1:42:05 2:35:27 2:31:04 947 686 Babette Roelofsen Renkum 1986 3607e 16:02 59:12 1:45:17 2:35:34 2:34:03 948 1008 Florence Zwaay IJsselmuiden 1971 3608e 17:15 1:00:24 1:44:52 2:35:54 2:31:41 949 1120 Ellen van Heuvel De Sprinter 1969 3609e 17:05 1:00:17 1:45:16 2:36:33 2:32:06 950 445 Janny Buiten-Schuring Annen 1959 3610e 15:26 58:03 1:43:58 2:36:34 2:33:46
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VRECR 14-06-2016 21:52 Pag: 20 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 951 577 Astrid Smeets Heerde 1974 3613e 16:32 58:20 1:43:03 2:37:22 2:33:35 952 604 Nicoline Kruiswijk Zwolle 1960 3614e 15:59 58:10 1:44:57 2:37:38 2:33:54 953 644 Carmel Cella Zwolle 1993 3615e 17:03 59:10 1:41:19 2:37:50 2:33:19 954 1151 Hilde Stahlie Zwolle 1995 3618e 16:19 56:36 1:43:39 2:38:33 2:34:01