SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016

              UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP

14-06-2016 21:53                                                     Pag: 1



Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km

-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------

    1         WAVIN 3                         ZWOLLE                                4:17:49

        2040  Guillaume Lorton                                      1989      2e    1:15:58   16,664     3:36 

        2041  Fabrice Vassal                                        1960      8e    1:27:02   14,545     4:07 

        2042  Rodolphe Moine                                        1971     77e    1:34:49   13,351     4:29 

        2043  Jean-Baptiste Guillot                                 1983    111e   (1:38:45)  12,819     4:40 

        2044  Jean-Baptiste Chardenal                               1987    184e   (1:46:41)  11,866     5:03 



    2         VMI GROUP BV 1                  EPE                                   4:20:45

        1691  Jan Grashuis                                          1969      3e    1:18:37   16,102     3:43 

        1694  Erwin Kortekaas                                       1988     28e    1:30:31   13,985     4:17 

        1692  Qin Xiaolong                                          1988     39e    1:31:37   13,817     4:20 

        1693  Jeroen Hofstra                                        1982    288e   (1:53:19)  11,171     5:22 



    3         UWV 1                           AMSTERDAM                             4:32:16

        1635  Jorrit Schmidt                                        1971     23e    1:30:09   14,042     4:16 

        1632  Cok Vogel                                             1955     36e    1:30:55   13,924     4:18 

        1634  Erik Broekroelofs                                     1970     35e    1:31:12   13,880     4:19 



    4         ABERSON BV 1                    ZWOLLE                                4:34:27

        1838  Sjoerd van Westerop                                   1979      5e    1:25:50   14,748     4:04 

        1839  Heiko van Beek                                        1977     65e    1:34:08   13,448     4:27 

        1840  Jorma van der Hoeven                                  1982     69e    1:34:29   13,398     4:28 

        1841  Henry Bruins                                          1976    117e   (1:39:40)  12,701     4:43 



    5         KPZ 1                           ZWOLLE                                4:37:56

        1807  Randy Bosch                                           1987     27e    1:30:20   14,013     4:16 

        1808  Wilbert Broekhuizen                                   1978     59e    1:33:46   13,500     4:26 

        1810  David Pereboom                                        1985     61e    1:33:50   13,491     4:26 

        1809  Frank Salet                                           1965    103e   (1:38:03)  12,911     4:38 

        1811  Leon Kleinjan                                         1990    183e   (1:46:33)  11,881     5:03 



    6         SALVERDA 1                      'T HARDE                              4:37:56

        1845  Jaap Schoonhoven                                      1981     17e    1:29:30   14,144     4:14 

        1846  Henri van 't Hof                                      1980     19e    1:29:55   14,078     4:15 

        1842  Wilbert van de Weg                                    1978    108e    1:38:31   12,849     4:40 

        1843  Mark de Jong                                          1978    174e   (1:45:53)  11,955     5:01 

        1844  Jeroen Damink                                         1990    341e   (1:57:34)  10,767     5:34 



    7         WINDESHEIM 1                    ZWOLLE                                4:38:10

        1767  Paul Schalkwijk                                       1967     38e    1:31:36   13,820     4:20 

        1768  Klaas-Jan Kisteman                                    1982     50e    1:32:55   13,624     4:24 

        1770  Freek Noordhuis                                       1971     57e    1:33:39   13,517     4:26 

        1766  Hilco Prins                                           1965     75e   (1:34:51)  13,346     4:29 

        1769  Michiel Kampman                                       1984     82e   (1:35:37)  13,239     4:31 



    8         SCANIA 3                        ZWOLLE                                4:41:53

        2063  Thomas Vos                                            1990     16e    1:29:23   14,162     4:14 

        2065  Alfons Groot Koerkamp                                 1990     71e    1:34:43   13,365     4:29 

        2066  Frank Hofstede                                        1990    101e    1:37:47   12,946     4:38 

        2067  Age Faber                                             1990    201e   (1:48:01)  11,719     5:07 


SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 4:43:22 1958 Igor van Elburg 1972 31e 1:30:53 13,929 4:18 1960 Rob ter Heerdt 1961 60e 1:33:59 13,469 4:27 1961 Tim Idema 1968 106e 1:38:30 12,852 4:40 1962 Gemeente Zwolle 2016 180e (1:46:14) 11,916 5:02 10 EY ACCOUNTANTS LLP 1 ZWOLLE 4:43:39 1558 Bas Boekema 1990 4e 1:23:34 15,148 3:57 1559 Jacob de Schrijver 1989 105e 1:38:07 12,902 4:39 1561 Henk Hokse 1976 140e 1:41:58 12,415 4:49 1560 Mandar Beelen 1989 157e (1:43:42) 12,207 4:54 1562 Jacco van Raaijen 1992 239e (1:50:16) 11,480 5:13 11 VMI GROUP BV 2 EPE 4:43:59 1695 Anne Minnema 1986 46e 1:32:20 13,710 4:22 1696 Bert Boer 1968 78e 1:34:59 13,327 4:30 1698 Theo Teunissen 1972 92e 1:36:40 13,095 4:34 1697 Lennard Mulder 1991 93e (1:36:46) 13,082 4:35 1699 Jerry Gao 1978 286e (1:53:15) 11,178 5:22 12 WINDESHEIM 2 ZWOLLE 4:44:38 1771 Vincent Radewalt 1973 42e 1:31:59 13,762 4:21 1772 Jos Stolwijk 1961 83e 1:35:42 13,228 4:32 1774 Marco Winkelman 1971 95e 1:36:57 13,057 4:35 1773 Henri ter Hofte 1969 118e (1:40:02) 12,655 4:44 13 DE EENHOORN 1 KAMPEN 4:44:39 1937 Willem Albers 1962 20e 1:30:04 14,055 4:16 1938 Hans Erik Kuypers 1966 43e 1:32:04 13,750 4:21 1939 Peter Mensink 1964 143e 1:42:31 12,348 4:51 1940 Norbert Pawelec 1977 230e (1:49:51) 11,524 5:12 14 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE 4:45:53 1964 Martijn Colenbrander 2016 25e 1:30:15 14,026 4:16 1965 Jorit Boxum 1985 90e 1:36:46 13,082 4:35 1966 Dennis Veltman 1981 113e 1:38:52 12,804 4:41 1967 Arjan Veldkamp 1981 150e (1:43:11) 12,268 4:53 1963 Harm Bekkema 1976 164e (1:44:51) 12,073 4:58 15 AM KRAANBOLWERK 1 ZWOLLE 4:46:10 1752 Marcel de Ruiter 1976 6e 1:26:32 14,629 4:06 1755 Paul ter Maat 1977 48e 1:32:23 13,702 4:22 1756 Fred Koningstein 1964 192e 1:47:15 11,803 5:05 1753 Geurt van de Kraats 1968 320e (1:55:25) 10,968 5:28 1754 André la Rivière 1968 517e (2:20:01) 9,041 6:38
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 ACTEMIUM 1 ZWOLLE 4:47:04 1725 Thorben Sillje 1991 40e 1:31:35 13,822 4:20 1724 Erik Spijkers 1972 53e 1:33:09 13,590 4:24 1722 Roy Bosman 1980 144e 1:42:20 12,370 4:51 1726 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 238e (1:50:14) 11,484 5:13 1723 Bengt Liberg 1964 427e (2:04:23) 10,177 5:53 17 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 1 ZWOLLE 4:47:27 1577 Jan van Leussen 1970 55e 1:33:41 13,512 4:26 1576 Mark Martin 1975 85e 1:36:30 13,118 4:34 1573 Bart Goldsteen 1979 98e 1:37:16 13,015 4:36 1575 Arne Poirot 1960 172e (1:45:59) 11,944 5:01 18 SALVERDA 3 'T HARDE 4:48:04 1855 Ronald van Lubek 1978 47e 1:32:26 13,695 4:22 1854 Harm Kooiker 1959 96e 1:37:01 13,048 4:35 1852 Gerrit ten Hove 1970 107e 1:38:37 12,836 4:40 2116 Jan van Lubek 1952 169e (1:45:16) 12,025 4:59 1853 Wil Bouwhuis 1951 525e (2:21:48) 8,927 6:43 19 VGZ 2 ARNHEM 4:49:26 1934 Martin van Markensteijn 1972 18e 1:29:24 14,160 4:14 1936 VGZGast VGZGast 1990 119e 1:39:35 12,712 4:43 1932 Martie Ressing 1970 122e 1:40:27 12,602 4:45 1935 VGZ-Gast VGZ-Gast 1990 414e (2:03:07) 10,282 5:50 20 STICHTING MINDFIT 1 DEVENTER 4:50:59 1502 Jos Kooijker 1984 30e 1:30:41 13,959 4:17 1501 Arnoud Jansen 1967 32e 1:31:06 13,895 4:19 1503 Henk Westervelt 1954 215e 1:49:12 11,592 5:10 1504 Erna Schilder 1986 424e (2:04:28) 10,170 5:53 1500 Gerrit Glas 1954 501e (2:08:27) 9,855 6:05 21 CRAFT BENELUX 6 ZWOLLE 4:52:28 1321 Jeroen van Vilsteren 1974 29e 1:29:57 14,073 4:15 8552 Henri Slabbekoorn 1980 37e 1:31:00 13,911 4:18 8551 Tjalling Bos 1983 310e 1:51:31 11,351 5:17 8550 Sebastiaan Bruggink 1980 294e (1:52:36) 11,242 5:20 1318 Hermien Bos 1960 518e (2:19:43) 9,060 6:37 22 ENEXIS B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 4:53:26 1912 Rick Postma 1965 15e 1:29:20 14,170 4:14 1914 Maarten Blacquière 1967 86e 1:36:27 13,125 4:34 1915 Ben Smit 1980 194e 1:47:39 11,759 5:06 1913 Jan Reimink 1960 223e (1:49:43) 11,538 5:12 23 LANDSTEDE 1 ZWOLLE 4:54:51 1887 Reinald Bosman 1973 10e 1:28:07 14,366 4:10 1886 Antonius Poelman 1957 104e 1:37:50 12,939 4:38 1889 Henny Tijink 1963 242e 1:48:54 11,624 5:09
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 24 SCANIA 5 ZWOLLE 4:55:01 2073 Theo Veldhuis 11e 1:28:17 14,339 4:11 2074 Martin Borreman 1990 125e 1:40:39 12,577 4:46 2075 Ewald Woertman 1990 178e 1:46:05 11,933 5:01 2076 Michiel Fuite 1990 225e (1:49:49) 11,527 5:12 2077 Sander Flanderijn 1990 281e (1:51:46) 11,326 5:17 25 ING 1 ZWOLLE 4:55:51 1730 Erna van Es-Keen 1976 79e 1:34:49 13,351 4:29 1731 Marco Schuurman 1974 76e 1:34:51 13,346 4:29 1728 Sander Stiekema 1975 179e 1:46:11 11,922 5:01 1729 Erik Veurink 1979 283e (1:52:57) 11,207 5:21 26 SALVERDA 4 'T HARDE 4:56:48 1858 Henk Uitslag 1961 14e 1:28:57 14,231 4:12 1856 Dirk Koning 1951 34e 1:31:07 13,893 4:19 1859 Erwin Spijkerman 1962 335e 1:56:44 10,844 5:31 1857 Angelique de Jong 1980 359e (1:58:18) 10,701 5:36 1860 Eddy Veenstra 1963 379e (2:00:01) 10,548 5:41 27 LYSIAS CONSULTING GROUP B.V. 1 AMERSFOORT 4:57:54 1616 Rob Koelewijn 1977 7e 1:26:25 14,649 4:05 1614 Onno Beljaars 1967 173e 1:45:40 11,980 5:00 1615 Pelle Lackamp 1988 177e 1:45:49 11,963 5:00 1613 Marcel Benard 1983 520e (2:21:13) 8,964 6:41 28 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 1 BARCHEM 4:58:49 1532 JeffreyTeiwes 1987 64e 1:34:04 13,457 4:27 1534 Aad Willemsen 1990 70e 1:34:15 13,431 4:28 1533 Arie Mes 1987 244e 1:50:30 11,456 5:14 1531 Henk Loman 1963 392e (2:00:47) 10,481 5:43 1530  Harriët Ebbink 1970 391e (2:00:48) 10,479 5:43 29 UWV 4 AMSTERDAM 4:58:57 1649 Joost Wolbink 1984 89e 1:36:48 13,077 4:35 1648 Frank Castenmiller 1970 112e 1:38:48 12,813 4:40 1650 Dick Metselaar 1964 154e 1:43:21 12,248 4:53 30 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 2 ZWOLLE 5:00:51 1527 Rutger Smit 1980 44e 1:32:13 13,727 4:22 1528 Arjan Wellen 1983 151e 1:42:56 12,298 4:52 1529 Peter van Noord 2000 176e 1:45:42 11,976 5:00 31 UWV 2 AMSTERDAM 5:01:19 1639 Paul van Tellingen 1958 74e 1:34:05 13,455 4:27 1640 John Boer 1957 102e 1:38:07 12,902 4:39 1638 Eric Zwiers 1969 211e 1:49:07 11,601 5:10 1641 Hubert von Berg 1963 218e (1:49:18) 11,582 5:10
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 32 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:02:07 1823 Steven van Luijk 1985 26e 1:30:24 14,003 4:17 1826 Johan Veuger 1966 146e 1:42:50 12,310 4:52 1822 Bas van Luijk 1972 209e 1:48:53 11,626 5:09 1824 Casper van Luijk 1980 298e (1:54:05) 11,096 5:24 1825 Jacco Pleijsier 1967 314e (1:54:50) 11,024 5:26 33 KADASTER 1 ZWOLLE 5:02:25 1617 Tom van Tellingen 1970 9e 1:27:24 14,484 4:08 1621 Maartje van ReedtDortland 1979 97e 1:37:06 13,037 4:36 1619 Ton van Helvert 1957 346e 1:57:55 10,735 5:35 1620 Ellen Adema 1964 482e (2:10:29) 9,701 6:11 34 BESTUURSDIENST OMMEN-HARDENBER HARDENBERG 5:02:42 1745 Johan Hulzebos 1963 73e 1:27:14 14,511 4:08 1743 Gerrit Veurink 1974 129e 1:41:10 12,513 4:47 1746 Luuk Espeldoorn 1960 296e 1:54:18 11,075 5:25 1742 Rian Gerrits 1982 319e (1:55:37) 10,949 5:28 1744 Natascha Visser 1979 422e (2:04:32) 10,165 5:54 35 PWC 1 ZWOLLE 5:03:01 2013 Rudi Selhorst 1976 45e 1:32:21 13,707 4:22 2017 Reint Harbers 1991 110e 1:36:45 13,084 4:35 2014 Marcel Zeephat 1969 297e 1:53:55 11,112 5:23 2015 Henrik Mulder 1984 328e (1:55:50) 10,928 5:29 36 CRAFT BENELUX 2 ZWOLLE 5:03:16 8542 Gert-Jan Oosterveen 1984 49e 1:32:18 13,715 4:22 8540 Hans IJsseldijk 1962 158e 1:42:59 12,292 4:52 1320 Inge Bommezijn 1971 210e 1:47:59 11,723 5:07 8538 Jos Ganzevles 1962 303e (1:52:49) 11,221 5:20 37 DELTION COLLEGE 2 ZWOLLE 5:04:04 1740 Koen ten Brinke 1988 33e 1:31:01 13,908 4:18 1739 Patrick van Koulil 1986 67e 1:34:16 13,429 4:28 1741 Ineke Kramer 1962 361e 1:58:47 10,657 5:37 1738 Gerton Springeling 1970 380e (1:59:55) 10,556 5:41 38 SALVERDA 2 'T HARDE 5:04:17 1851 Theo Nijmeijer 1961 58e 1:33:50 13,491 4:26 1850 Henri Schimmel 1969 84e 1:36:06 13,173 4:33 1849 Jan Snijder 1961 313e 1:54:21 11,070 5:25 1847 Bart Kroeze 1990 357e (1:58:25) 10,690 5:36 39 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 3 ZWOLLE 5:05:37 1968 Jeroen Fleer 1988 21e 1:30:06 14,050 4:16 1969 Nick Rotman 1975 153e 1:43:35 12,221 4:54 1970 Jan Willem Dollekamp 1967 266e 1:51:56 11,309 5:18 1971 Peter Zwiers 1967 280e (1:52:49) 11,221 5:20 1972 Marjan Vervoort 1961 421e (2:01:47) 10,395 5:46
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 40 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:06:37 2020 Arthur Groenink 1978 124e 1:40:53 12,548 4:46 2021 Jelle Miedema 1963 138e 1:42:06 12,398 4:50 2022 Henri Hoek 1978 155e 1:43:38 12,215 4:54 2024 Hans Kampjes 1966 302e (1:54:25) 11,064 5:25 2023 Luc Steenbergen 1973 308e (1:54:31) 11,054 5:25 41 VMI GROUP BV 4 EPE 5:07:23 1707 Jeroen Tielbeke 1970 24e 1:30:14 14,029 4:16 1705 Gerhard Wieberdink 1981 130e 1:41:12 12,509 4:47 1704 Mark van Borkhove 1988 327e 1:55:57 10,917 5:29 1706 Michael Sun 1973 336e (1:57:02) 10,816 5:32 42 AUTOMARC 1 ELBURG 5:08:47 1555 Marc van der Linde 1973 12e 1:28:28 14,309 4:11 1557 Ronald van Hattem 1974 114e 1:39:18 12,748 4:42 1556 Edwald Selles 1980 388e 2:01:01 10,460 5:44 43 HKV LIJN IN WATER BV 1 LELYSTAD 5:08:56 1812 Gerbert Pleijter 1988 56e 1:33:44 13,505 4:26 1814 Durk Klopstra 1967 195e 1:47:36 11,765 5:06 1813 Marco Hartman 1971 196e 1:47:36 11,765 5:06 1815 Nicole Jungermann 1985 221e (1:49:26) 11,568 5:11 1816 Alet Nijhof 1975 222e (1:49:30) 11,561 5:11 44 DE EENHOORN 2 KAMPEN 5:09:29 1941 Mark Meijer 1981 1e 1:13:20 17,262 3:28 1944 Nina Zaborowska 1987 252e 1:50:45 11,430 5:14 1943 Michael Tarrant 1978 464e 2:05:24 10,095 5:56 45 WINDESHEIM 3 ZWOLLE 5:10:37 1777 Peter Toorneman 1958 88e 1:36:36 13,104 4:34 1778 Harald de Vries 1966 185e 1:46:45 11,858 5:03 1780 Johan van der Molen 1964 191e 1:47:16 11,801 5:05 1776 Paul Verschuur 1960 265e (1:52:11) 11,284 5:19 1779 Tommy Visscher 1971 477e (2:09:49) 9,751 6:09 46 X-ICT 1 ZWOLLE 5:10:59 1922 Osco Nijkamp 1990 80e 1:35:11 13,299 4:30 1921 Paul Klaassen 1985 147e 1:43:05 12,280 4:53 1920 Marco Pater 1974 273e 1:52:43 11,231 5:20 1919 Marcel de Groot 1965 367e (1:59:34) 10,587 5:40 47 RABOBANK ZUIDWEST-DRENTHE 1 HOOGEVEEN 5:11:35 1655 Kelly van den Heuvel 1988 72e 1:34:41 13,370 4:29 1652 JanWillem Handstede 1982 99e 1:37:43 12,955 4:37 1654 Rianne Ogink 1990 363e 1:59:11 10,621 5:38 1656 Gertijm van der Meulen 1971 450e (2:07:03) 9,964 6:01 1653 Bennie Janssen 1981 455e (2:07:22) 9,939 6:02
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 48 VAN GELDER 4 ELBURG 5:13:13 1688 Erik Bod 1978 91e 1:36:35 13,107 4:34 1686 Hendrik-Jan Wildebeest 1980 188e 1:46:42 11,864 5:03 1687 Rene Jansen 1978 233e 1:49:56 11,515 5:12 1685 Jaco Gerritsen 1986 413e (2:03:06) 10,283 5:50 1689 Jan van Orden 1974 460e (2:07:50) 9,903 6:03 49 TGN 1 FRITOM 5:13:52 1602 Melle Mulder 1981 109e 1:38:26 12,860 4:39 1599 Michiel van Loenen 1980 193e 1:47:29 11,777 5:05 1601 Luuk Veltink 1987 198e 1:47:57 11,727 5:06 1598 Alex Adema 1970 420e (2:04:02) 10,206 5:52 50 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 3 ZWOLLE 5:14:57 1585 Ronnie Eilert 1965 116e 1:39:14 12,757 4:42 1586 Herman Kramer 1977 152e 1:43:10 12,270 4:53 1587 Gerard Heerink 1964 277e 1:52:33 11,247 5:20 1584 Henk Locht 1960 510e (2:14:59) 9,378 6:23 51 P-DIREKT; MINISTERIE VAN BZK 1 ZWOLLE 5:15:03 1765 Mark Broeks 1979 141e 1:42:00 12,411 4:50 1763 Ronald Otto 1971 166e 1:44:42 12,091 4:57 1762 Vincent Zwemmer 1977 205e 1:48:21 11,683 5:08 1761 Marcel Gieske 1974 255e (1:50:59) 11,406 5:15 1764 Henk Huisman 1985 408e (2:02:26) 10,339 5:48 52 CRAFT BENELUX 4 ZWOLLE 5:15:07 8546 Herjan Gerrits 1971 54e 1:32:39 13,663 4:23 8547 Koert Gerholt 1969 87e 1:35:44 13,223 4:32 8548 Aad van Benten 1957 473e 2:06:44 9,989 6:00 1316 Henny Vermeer 1966 485e (2:07:49) 9,904 6:03 53 CRAFT BENELUX 1 ZWOLLE 5:15:17 8536 Richard Mensink 1979 120e 1:39:51 12,678 4:43 8534 Herman Zwerver 1981 190e 1:45:43 11,974 5:00 1313 Linda Streur 1975 250e 1:49:43 11,538 5:12 8535 Marcel Nakken 1966 428e (2:03:23) 10,260 5:50 54 VGZ 1 ARNHEM 5:18:18 1927 Gerrit Fikse 1968 160e 1:44:03 12,166 4:55 1929 Jeroen Keultjes 1970 171e 1:45:29 12,001 4:59 1928 Gert-Jan Meinen 1969 212e 1:48:46 11,638 5:09 55 LANDSTEDE 2 ZWOLLE 5:19:05 1891 Gert Tadema 1959 62e 1:33:55 13,479 4:27 1894 Hans Roman 1985 257e 1:51:15 11,379 5:16 1892 George Abbringh 1971 293e 1:53:55 11,112 5:23
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 56 SCANIA 1 ZWOLLE 5:19:33 2057 Johan Bos 1990 121e 1:40:45 12,565 4:46 2056 Martin Grootoonk 1990 123e 1:40:55 12,544 4:46 2055 Edwin Smit 1990 345e 1:57:53 10,738 5:35 2054 Ramsoender Jaddoe 1990 481e (2:06:55) 9,974 6:00 57 DHL EXPRESS 1 ZWOLLE 5:20:36 1759 Niels Lammers 1982 52e 1:33:18 13,568 4:25 1757 Stephan Driessen 1976 186e 1:46:25 11,896 5:02 1758 Han Ausma 1970 394e 2:00:53 10,472 5:43 58 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 5 ZWOLLE 5:20:37 1597 Leonie Rouweler 1973 63e 1:33:59 13,469 4:27 1596 Martijn Dadema 1975 287e 1:51:18 11,374 5:16 1593 Patrick van der Ploeg 1975 318e 1:55:20 10,976 5:27 1595 Mirjam Companjen 1970 504e (2:13:03) 9,514 6:18 1594 Evelien van Bruggen 1989 514e (2:16:22) 9,283 6:27 59 WAVIN 2 ZWOLLE 5:20:52 2035 Bert Schraa 1965 139e 1:42:12 12,386 4:50 2036 Gerrit Rekers 1968 189e 1:45:31 11,997 5:00 2037 Maarten Roef 1962 285e 1:53:09 11,188 5:21 60 MAANDAG 1 ZWOLLE 5:21:51 1897 Stefan Lammerts 1984 167e 1:44:48 12,079 4:58 1901 Mariska Drenth 1986 170e 1:45:40 11,980 5:00 1900 Patrick Dieteren 1987 260e 1:51:23 11,365 5:16 1899 Vanessa Gosselink v Dijk 1971 275e (1:52:20) 11,269 5:19 61 NBA AFDELING OOST 1 ZWOLLE 5:23:08 1819 Martijn Pool 1975 128e 1:40:56 12,542 4:47 1821 Henk Elferink 1962 226e 1:49:45 11,534 5:12 1820 Jeroen Spanjer 1967 279e 1:52:27 11,257 5:19 1817 Edward Spiegel 1965 489e (2:10:48) 9,678 6:11 62 CRAFT BENELUX 3 ZWOLLE 5:23:14 8544 John van den Berg 1985 126e 1:39:26 12,731 4:42 1315 Ilse van den Berg 1990 267e 1:51:47 11,324 5:17 8545 Chris Tieman 1992 304e 1:52:01 11,301 5:18 1314 Sanne Wijermars 1984 496e (2:10:24) 9,708 6:10 63 WINDESHEIM 4 ZWOLLE 5:24:27 1785 Esther Eisen 1972 127e 1:40:58 12,538 4:47 1783 Marlien Lammers 1995 251e 1:50:58 11,408 5:15 1784 Floortje Arts 1987 270e 1:52:31 11,251 5:19 1782 Carla van Boven 1976 350e (1:57:39) 10,760 5:34 1781 Linda Hendriksen 1977 466e (2:08:48) 9,828 6:06
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 64 TEN CATE 2 NIJVERDAL 5:25:07 1668 John Brandwacht 1967 161e 1:44:27 12,119 4:57 1665 Jacco Smit 1968 165e 1:44:52 12,071 4:58 1667 Bas Koerhuis 1984 322e 1:55:48 10,932 5:29 65 VMI GROUP BV 3 EPE 5:25:33 1701 Lieke Ilsink 1986 168e 1:45:04 12,048 4:58 1703 Andre Gottemaker 1968 234e 1:50:00 11,508 5:12 1700 Toine Stout 1971 240e 1:50:29 11,458 5:14 1702 Rick Smit 1990 248e (1:51:02) 11,401 5:15 66 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 4 ZWOLLE 5:27:01 2003 Martin Neijensteijn 1967 41e 1:31:59 13,762 4:21 2007 Philip van Vorstenborsch 1986 338e 1:53:30 11,153 5:22 2006 Elske Heinen 1966 398e 2:01:32 10,416 5:45 67 ACQUIRE PUBLISHING 2 ZWOLLE 5:27:17 1631 Bea Schreurs 1964 149e 1:43:03 12,284 4:53 1629 Michiel Noordzij 1968 175e 1:46:09 11,925 5:01 1627 Coert Peters 1964 354e 1:58:05 10,720 5:35 68 STEENSTRAAT 1 ZWOLLE 5:27:17 1720 Joris Steenstraat 1961 22e 1:29:54 14,081 4:15 1718 Kees Kok 1961 351e 1:57:57 10,732 5:35 1717 Roel Ramaker 1961 369e 1:59:26 10,599 5:39 1719 Grietje Wolters 1961 470e (2:09:08) 9,803 6:07 1721 Agnes Huisman 1961 502e (2:12:22) 9,563 6:16 69 PENTA RHO 1 APELDOORN 5:27:26 1875 Henk Norder 1957 200e 1:47:58 11,725 5:07 1877 Anouk van Heerde 1994 208e 1:48:30 11,667 5:08 1878 Britt Kiekebosch 1995 256e 1:50:58 11,408 5:15 1876 Pieter Galema 1956 292e (1:53:50) 11,120 5:23 1874 Peter van Heerde 1965 352e (1:57:50) 10,743 5:35 70 HERAS BV 1 ZWOLLE 5:28:19 1872 Marc-Jan Muis 1972 81e 1:34:50 13,348 4:29 1873 Bert Feenstra 1976 334e 1:54:47 11,028 5:26 1870 Frank Begemann 1966 360e 1:58:42 10,665 5:37 1871 Mark Schutte 1980 449e (2:06:48) 9,983 6:00 71 TEN CATE 1 NIJVERDAL 5:28:44 1660 Emiel Boerkamp 1980 156e 1:43:53 12,186 4:55 1664 Ten Cate 2000 213e 1:49:03 11,608 5:10 1662 Luck Haerlman 1981 323e 1:55:48 10,932 5:29 72 WAVIN 5 ZWOLLE 5:28:53 2050 Carel Funke 1974 197e 1:47:59 11,723 5:07 2051 Ansgar Wolken 1965 236e 1:50:27 11,461 5:14 2052 Georg Machnik 1959 237e 1:50:27 11,461 5:14
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 73 VMI GROUP BV 5 EPE 5:29:05 1709 Leon Dieker 1965 68e 1:34:14 13,433 4:27 1711 Gerben Kelly 1986 333e 1:56:34 10,860 5:31 1708 Adwin de Vocht 1965 355e 1:58:17 10,702 5:36 1710 Coen Heukshorst 1964 356e (1:58:19) 10,699 5:36 74 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 5:29:48 1833 Tanja Neppelenbroek 1968 115e 1:39:14 12,757 4:42 1832 Bart Neppelenbroek 1968 312e 1:54:34 11,049 5:25 1836 Anneloes Schouten 1988 340e 1:56:00 10,913 5:29 1834 Ilja Klein 1979 434e (2:05:17) 10,104 5:56 75 BESTUURSDIENST OMMEN-HARDENBER HARDENBERG 5:30:25 1748 Koert Meijer 1969 132e 1:41:44 12,443 4:49 1749 Johanna Soer 1964 295e 1:54:16 11,078 5:24 1750 Jirtsin Beenhakker 1977 301e 1:54:25 11,064 5:25 1751 Paul Bossina 1972 307e (1:54:38) 11,043 5:26 1747 Henk Veurink 1957 432e (2:01:49) 10,392 5:46 76 A.VOGEL 1 ELBURG 5:30:28 1865 Harry van Loo 1986 163e 1:44:20 12,133 4:56 1869 John Doe 1986 224e 1:49:50 11,525 5:12 1868 Anton Haverkamp 1959 331e 1:56:18 10,885 5:30 1866 Sieger Jellema 1967 397e (2:01:41) 10,403 5:46 1867 Mark van de Streek 1975 423e (2:04:18) 10,184 5:53 77 DELTION COLLEGE 1 ZWOLLE 5:30:38 1732 Wim Welleweerd 1966 187e 1:46:37 11,873 5:03 1736 Stefan Engels 1996 229e 1:49:50 11,525 5:12 1733 Eric Post 1965 299e 1:54:11 11,086 5:24 1734 Dick Remmers 1963 300e (1:54:12) 11,085 5:24 1735 Berend Jan Engels 1959 500e (2:11:56) 9,595 6:15 78 DE EENHOORN 3 KAMPEN 5:31:30 1947 Pawel Kordula 1980 214e 1:48:52 11,628 5:09 1945 Daniël Visserman 1979 258e 1:51:16 11,377 5:16 1948 Arkadiusz Malek 1969 259e 1:51:22 11,367 5:16 1946 Robert Bilski 1978 444e (2:06:10) 10,033 5:58 79 TREBBE OOST & NOORD B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:31:34 1604 Maikel Jansen 1986 231e 1:48:02 11,717 5:07 1606 Richard Hoeve 1979 290e 1:51:39 11,338 5:17 1607 Paul Jansen 1965 262e 1:51:53 11,314 5:18 1605 Edwin Konter 1980 309e (1:52:37) 11,241 5:20 1603 Thymen Heerdink 1988 321e (1:53:26) 11,160 5:22
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 80 ZEKER EN MOBIEL BV 1 HEINO 5:33:05 1793 Martin Bruggeman 1969 13e 1:28:19 14,333 4:11 1791 Frans van Aerle 2016 402e 2:01:50 10,390 5:46 1794 Appie Bulder 1967 412e 2:02:56 10,297 5:49 1792 Max Klaasboer 1991 521e (2:21:30) 8,946 6:42 81 SPORTSERVICE ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 5:33:14 1924 Sanne Winkler 1982 207e 1:48:27 11,672 5:08 1926 Martijn Mellema 1972 272e 1:52:19 11,271 5:19 1925 Leontien Thewissen 1981 278e 1:52:28 11,256 5:19 82 GREENPANEL 1 DEVENTER 5:33:19 1519 Marcel van Ulden 1972 133e 1:41:37 12,457 4:48 1520 Reinier Vens 1965 274e 1:52:34 11,246 5:20 1522 Astrid de Jong-Schimmel 1970 364e 1:59:08 10,626 5:38 1521 Diederick van der Horst 1964 479e (2:09:56) 9,743 6:09 83 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 5:37:11 1829 Pieter Hoefsloot 1966 202e 1:48:12 11,699 5:07 1830 Jeroen Schippers 1965 284e 1:53:01 11,201 5:21 1827 Ake Sikkema 1961 326e 1:55:58 10,916 5:29 84 PENTA RHO 3 APELDOORN 5:37:14 1885 Luuk van Dam 1982 199e 1:47:53 11,734 5:06 1884 Jurrien Norder 1985 227e 1:49:34 11,554 5:11 1883 Jan Roelofs 1955 376e 1:59:47 10,568 5:40 85 LEANENT BV 1 APELDOORN 5:37:24 1987 Bas Witteveen 1990 232e 1:48:46 11,638 5:09 1983 Rogier de Vries 1988 245e 1:49:25 11,569 5:11 1985 Marcel Steinebach 1987 384e 1:59:13 10,618 5:39 1984 Wouter Krabbendam 1987 386e (1:59:22) 10,605 5:39 1986 Servan Veurink 1985 407e (2:00:36) 10,497 5:42 86 CAINOVA 1 DEVENTER 5:38:14 1796 Yvonne Rosenkamp 1967 142e 1:42:00 12,411 4:50 1799 Godelieve Pieper 1967 268e 1:51:54 11,313 5:18 1797 Sam van Middendorp 1987 461e 2:04:20 10,181 5:53 1800 Anke van Middendorp 1964 531e (2:23:21) 8,831 6:47 87 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 4 ZWOLLE 5:38:27 1974 Eric Logtenberg 2016 219e 1:49:29 11,562 5:11 1977 Japser Pat 1978 305e 1:54:26 11,062 5:25 1973 Paul Buers 1991 306e 1:54:32 11,053 5:25 1976 Dirk-Jan Boekhold 1974 478e (2:09:47) 9,754 6:09
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 12 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 88 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 5:40:01 2028 Ronald de Haas 1961 206e 1:48:31 11,665 5:08 2029 Stefan Tulner 1990 253e 1:49:32 11,557 5:11 2027 Charles Rijkmans 1959 400e 2:01:58 10,379 5:46 2026 Arnoud Nijenbanning 1993 463e (2:06:52) 9,978 6:00 89 EY ACCOUNTANTS LLP 2 ZWOLLE 5:40:08 1567 Ignace Bosman 1991 246e 1:50:36 11,446 5:14 1564 Albert jan van Olst 1989 264e 1:51:43 11,331 5:17 1563 Christiaan de Bruijn 1983 353e 1:57:49 10,744 5:35 1566 Enno Fransen 1985 371e (1:59:24) 10,602 5:39 1565 Jaap van Bennekom 1969 465e (2:08:26) 9,856 6:05 90 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 5 ZWOLLE 5:44:10 2011 Rabobank 1984 182e 1:45:33 11,993 5:00 2008 Hans Grootens 1967 291e 1:52:32 11,249 5:20 2010 Jeroen de Geus 1973 443e 2:06:05 10,040 5:58 91 ENEXIS B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:44:13 1904 Peter Binnema 1966 217e 1:49:17 11,583 5:10 1902 Marcus Kuiper 1967 276e 1:52:43 11,231 5:20 1906 Enne Reitsema 1973 404e 2:02:13 10,358 5:47 1903 Jordy Kuiper 1996 416e (2:04:04) 10,203 5:52 1905 Arnoud Moed 1976 426e (2:04:38) 10,157 5:54 92 SCANIA 7 ZWOLLE 5:44:42 2086 Rik Evenboer 1990 94e 1:37:00 13,050 4:35 2084 Marc Lubek 1990 324e 1:55:37 10,949 5:28 2085 Remco Brink 1990 498e 2:12:05 9,584 6:15 93 EY ACCOUNTANTS LLP 3 ZWOLLE 5:46:02 1571 Joost Zweers 1991 282e 1:52:49 11,221 5:20 1569 Leon Goeree 1983 316e 1:54:57 11,012 5:26 1568 Piet van der Molen 1977 358e 1:58:16 10,704 5:36 1570 Erik Beld 1986 393e (2:00:55) 10,469 5:43 94 SCANIA 8 ZWOLLE 5:46:20 2089 Sebastian Dekkers 1990 228e 1:49:47 11,531 5:12 2090 Ben Fokke 1990 339e 1:57:04 10,813 5:32 2088 Johan Hjalmarsson 1990 372e 1:59:29 10,595 5:39 95 ENEXIS B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 5:46:20 1909 Rene Kromkamp 1988 216e 1:49:16 11,585 5:10 1907 Heinz Kulpe 1977 220e 1:49:32 11,557 5:11 1910 Hendrik Donker 1968 456e 2:07:32 9,926 6:02 96 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 5 BARCHEM 5:47:18 1551 IJsbrand Huizenga 1977 247e 1:50:36 11,446 5:14 1553 Rene Buiting 1964 261e 1:51:27 11,358 5:16 1552 Rob Wanschers 1975 439e 2:05:15 10,107 5:56
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 13 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 97 CAINOVA 2 DEVENTER 5:49:23 1805 Rob Brouwer 1978 235e 1:50:02 11,505 5:12 1804 Dorien Horenberg 1963 362e 1:58:38 10,671 5:37 1803 Floor Schotman 1994 389e 2:00:43 10,486 5:43 1802 Lennie Becker 1980 447e (2:06:27) 10,011 5:59 1801 Carin Scholten 1989 487e (2:10:25) 9,706 6:10 98 SCANIA 4 ZWOLLE 5:49:30 2068 Bert Kooijman 1990 269e 1:52:29 11,254 5:19 2070 Geert Visser 1990 343e 1:57:34 10,767 5:34 2069 Stefan Visser 1990 370e 1:59:27 10,598 5:39 99 PENTA RHO 2 APELDOORN 5:50:52 1881 Gerard Boukens 1986 204e 1:48:10 11,703 5:07 1879 Chiel van Ree 1985 395e 2:01:04 10,456 5:44 1880 Martin Lanenga 1961 396e 2:01:38 10,407 5:45 1882 Hans Bloks 1957 401e (2:01:56) 10,382 5:46 100 CRAFT BENELUX 5 ZWOLLE 5:51:32 8554 Dennis Hopman 1984 51e 1:31:29 13,837 4:20 8553 Wubbo Wind 1972 490e 2:07:58 9,892 6:03 1319 Rita Nijeboer-de Weerd 1969 509e 2:12:05 9,584 6:15 8549 Willem Timmers 1966 497e (2:12:17) 9,569 6:16 101 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 2 BARCHEM 5:51:36 1536 Sjaco Aalbers 1958 317e 1:54:59 11,009 5:26 1538 Luus Stoop 1963 348e 1:57:38 10,761 5:34 1535 Bas Schippers 1995 365e 1:58:59 10,639 5:38 1537 Jacqueline Drogtrop 1964 515e (2:17:36) 9,200 6:31 102 STICHTING MINDFIT 3 DEVENTER 5:52:05 1513 Ed Goldsteen 1985 131e 1:41:23 12,486 4:48 1512 Alex Breukelman 1968 368e 1:59:34 10,587 5:40 1511 Mirjam Leurink 1972 494e 2:11:08 9,653 6:12 1510 Angelique Bonthuis 1983 508e (2:15:08) 9,368 6:24 103 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 2 ZWOLLE 5:54:32 1995 Jeroen de Bruin 1986 148e 1:43:11 12,268 4:53 1997 Henk Jan Roeten 1967 436e 2:05:07 10,118 5:55 1994 Ingrid Lanjouw 1979 467e 2:06:14 10,028 5:58 1996 Willemien de Bruin 1976 454e (2:06:59) 9,969 6:01 1993 Arjan Pijl 1968 523e (2:20:08) 9,033 6:38 104 UNIVÉ VERZEKERINGEN REGIO+ 1 ZWOLLE 5:55:35 1957 Paul Otte 1978 136e 1:41:48 12,435 4:49 1955 Roy Klouth 1981 433e 2:04:54 10,135 5:55 1954 Hanneke Weishaupt 1985 468e 2:08:53 9,822 6:06 1953 Dirk van Lier 1961 511e (2:15:44) 9,326 6:26
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 14 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 105 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 4 ZWOLLE 5:56:10 1590 Gerard Masman 1961 271e 1:52:24 11,262 5:19 1592 Willem Groothedde 1977 378e 1:59:55 10,556 5:41 1591 Wanda Krol 1969 415e 2:03:51 10,221 5:52 1588 Mariska van der Vegte 1973 471e (2:09:03) 9,809 6:07 1589 Angèl Hylkema 1973 519e (2:19:02) 9,105 6:35 106 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 5 ZWOLLE 5:56:51 1982 Wiea Nijhoff 1968 135e 1:41:26 12,480 4:48 1981 Gerard Wieten 1959 438e 2:03:31 10,249 5:51 1979 Mirjam Engels 1993 499e 2:11:54 9,597 6:15 1980 Monique van Putten 1978 526e (2:23:45) 8,806 6:48 107 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 1 ZWOLLE 5:58:05 1991 Silvo van der Vegte 1956 159e 1:44:19 12,135 4:56 1992 Eric Anbergen 1967 435e 2:05:04 10,122 5:55 1988 Paul Ruiter 1981 495e 2:08:42 9,836 6:06 108 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 3 ZWOLLE 5:58:29 1998 Marc Schonewille 1972 249e 1:50:46 11,428 5:15 2000 Erwin van Dijken 1984 411e 2:02:56 10,297 5:49 2001 Janny Boks 1967 431e 2:04:47 10,145 5:54 2002 Karin van Tilburg 1963 469e (2:08:57) 9,817 6:06 1999 Remco Nooij 1984 476e (2:09:29) 9,776 6:08 109 DE STENTOR 1 ZWOLLE 5:58:53 1790 Tom Daemen 1965 342e 1:56:09 10,899 5:30 1788 Marinda Lieferink 1988 417e 2:01:22 10,430 5:45 1787 Patrick de Wit 1978 418e 2:01:22 10,430 5:45 110 DE EENHOORN 4 KAMPEN 6:00:13 1951 Slawomir Smagowski 1982 243e 1:50:32 11,452 5:14 1950 Ronald Dekkers 1976 459e 2:04:29 10,169 5:54 1952 Nana Koolstra 1993 437e 2:05:12 10,111 5:56 111 STICHTING MINDFIT 4 DEVENTER 6:01:58 1518 Arjan Hehenkamp 1968 347e 1:57:35 10,766 5:34 1515 Daan Stoter 1982 377e 1:59:55 10,556 5:41 1517 Clarice Peeters 1983 425e 2:04:28 10,170 5:53 1516 Peter Polman 1969 440e (2:05:27) 10,091 5:56 112 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 2 ZWOLLE 6:02:13 1582 Hermen de Haan 1974 289e 1:53:35 11,145 5:23 1581 Jeffrey van Opstal 1989 366e 1:59:11 10,621 5:38 1580 Erna Ellens 1967 472e 2:09:27 9,779 6:08 1579 Gert Dekker 1975 516e (2:19:22) 9,083 6:36
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 15 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 113 SCANIA 12 ZWOLLE 6:07:10 2107 Moniek Akkerman 1990 337e 1:57:03 10,815 5:32 2104 Henriët van Kampen 1990 442e 2:02:55 10,299 5:49 2106 Jeanette Mussche 1990 457e 2:07:12 9,952 6:01 114 SCANIA 10 ZWOLLE 6:08:08 2097 Sabette Gijzen 1990 399e 2:02:05 10,369 5:47 2098 Tjitse van den Brink 1990 403e 2:02:12 10,359 5:47 2099 Corina Dijkstra 1990 445e 2:03:51 10,221 5:52 115 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 4 BARCHEM 6:08:53 1547 Jan Voortman 1963 349e 1:57:39 10,760 5:34 1546 Sandra Dijkhof 1977 387e 2:00:32 10,502 5:42 1545 Inge Schippers 1997 492e 2:10:42 9,685 6:11 1548 Renata Buiting-Woerdman 1966 506e (2:13:54) 9,454 6:20 116 ENEXIS B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 6:10:08 1916 Egbert Boesenkool 1968 409e 1:59:38 10,581 5:40 1917 Sjon Wiers 1970 410e 1:59:38 10,581 5:40 1918 Hans Kers 1956 493e 2:10:52 9,673 6:12 117 VAN GELDER 2 ELBURG 6:10:55 1677 Christien Harm-Melenhorst 1979 325e 1:55:51 10,927 5:29 1678 Marjolein Bussaard 1980 430e 2:04:41 10,153 5:54 1675 Wouter van Litsenburg 1975 484e 2:10:23 9,709 6:10 1676 Kevin Oosterlaken 1988 529e (2:25:04) 8,726 6:52 118 SALVERDA 5 'T HARDE 6:13:48 1864 Geert Woltjer 1961 375e 1:59:47 10,568 5:40 1863 Margreet Winkelman 1958 452e 2:07:00 9,968 6:01 1861 Gerke Brouwer 1961 453e 2:07:01 9,966 6:01 119 STICHTING MINDFIT 2 DEVENTER 6:13:50 1508 Arjan van der Vis 1971 329e 1:54:24 11,065 5:25 1507 Mark Bruijnes 1986 458e 2:04:49 10,142 5:54 1506 Anton Jeurnink 1952 507e 2:14:37 9,404 6:22 1505 John Post 1978 513e (2:14:38) 9,402 6:22 1509 Caroline Blankvoort 1973 524e (2:21:44) 8,931 6:43 120 VAN GELDER 3 ELBURG 6:15:35 1684 Marco Bokxem 1976 311e 1:54:22 11,069 5:25 1681 Berrie Zwep 1984 483e 2:10:24 9,708 6:10 1683 Robbin van Soest 1994 491e 2:10:49 9,677 6:12 1682 Wilfred Zwep 1984 503e (2:12:52) 9,527 6:17 1680 Klaas Schouten 1966 528e (2:25:03) 8,727 6:52 121 SCANIA 2 ZWOLLE 6:15:50 2061 Henk Jan vd Weerd 1990 145e 1:42:44 12,322 4:52 2059 Anders Ekman 1990 390e 2:00:50 10,476 5:43 2060 Tariq Yousefzai 1990 535e 2:32:16 8,314 7:13
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 16 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 122 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 3 BARCHEM 6:17:34 1542 Anita Loman 1964 429e 2:04:28 10,170 5:53 1541 Annet Reimert 1964 446e 2:06:22 10,018 5:59 1540 Daan Schippers 1993 451e 2:06:44 9,989 6:00 123 SCANIA 11 ZWOLLE 6:17:34 2100 Nienke Wormgoor 1990 381e 2:00:29 10,507 5:42 2103 Martine Termeulen 1990 488e 2:07:32 9,926 6:02 2101 Mireille Jansen 1990 474e 2:09:33 9,771 6:08 2102 Gillian Elliott 1990 532e (2:29:17) 8,480 7:04 124 VMI GROUP BV 6 EPE 6:17:49 1715 Everdien Slingerland 1990 405e 2:02:08 10,365 5:47 1714 Carolien Peen 1989 441e 2:05:42 10,071 5:57 1713 Ron Schokker 1988 480e 2:09:59 9,739 6:09 125 WAVIN 4 ZWOLLE 6:18:56 2045 Lieven Steijaert 1963 241e 1:49:07 11,601 5:10 2046 Ali Bidi 1949 419e 2:01:32 10,416 5:45 2047 Ludo Martens 1969 534e 2:28:17 8,537 7:01 126 SCANIA 9 ZWOLLE 6:20:08 2092 Eelco Teune 1990 263e 1:51:40 11,336 5:17 2095 Roy Blokland 1990 448e 2:06:42 9,991 6:00 2094 Jeroen Hollegien 1990 527e 2:21:46 8,929 6:43 127 VAN GELDER 1 ELBURG 6:21:40 1672 Jeroen Meijer 1966 181e 1:46:08 11,927 5:01 1670 Henk Jan van der Veer 1972 505e 2:13:18 9,496 6:19 1674 Jan Snijder 1954 522e 2:22:14 8,900 6:44 1671 Nicole Yvette Brouwer 1977 530e (2:25:03) 8,727 6:52 128 DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 1 ZWOLLE 6:23:04 1610 Tom de Boer 1987 315e 1:55:04 11,001 5:27 1611 Sabine Haarman 1992 382e 2:00:22 10,517 5:42 1609 Lieke Boerlage 1987 533e 2:27:38 8,574 6:59 WAVIN 1 ZWOLLE DNF 2031 Mark Sportel 1980 100e (1:37:44) 12,952 4:37 2032 Rene Otten 1967 134e (1:41:49) 12,433 4:49 ACQUIRE PUBLISHING 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1625 Corstiaan Schuld 1977 203e (1:48:22) 11,681 5:08 1622 Erik Boersma 1967 332e (1:56:32) 10,863 5:31 VAN MOSSEL JAGUAR LAND ROVER 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1895 Gerben Bekedam 1977 330e (1:56:20) 10,881 5:30 1896 Ruben Ogink 1978 374e (1:59:49) 10,565 5:40
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:53 Pag: 17 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- PWC 2 ZWOLLE DNF 2018 Laurens Harbers 1986 344e (1:56:04) 10,906 5:30 2019 Robert Harbers 1988 383e (1:58:50) 10,653 5:37 SCANIA 6 ZWOLLE DNF 2078 Dinant Kampen 1990 254e (1:49:57) 11,513 5:12 2079 Adriaan Beek 1990 385e (2:00:40) 10,491 5:43 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1524 Henk Huisman 1976 137e (1:42:09) 12,392 4:50 1525 Johan Wiersma 1980 406e (2:02:24) 10,342 5:48 HANDELSBANKEN 1 ZWOLLE DNF 2118 Berdien Beltman Bathmen 1987 373e (1:59:30) 10,593 5:39 2117 Michiel Bouwens Bathmen 1974 462e (2:08:01) 9,888 6:04 UWV 3 AMSTERDAM DNF 1645 Hielke van Loenhout 1964 66e (1:31:53) 13,777 4:21 1644 Jolanda van Rijssen 1980 486e (2:10:21) 9,711 6:10 SCANIA 13 ZWOLLE DNF 2108 Greet Denekamp 1990 475e (2:09:26) 9,780 6:08 2111 Lindsay Otten 1990 512e (2:16:10) 9,297 6:27 SALLAND ENGINEERING 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1658 Johannes van Putten 1962 162e (1:44:10) 12,152 4:56