SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016

                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M50

14-06-2016 21:46                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 

    1   5005  René Poppe                 Salland               1966     46e      8:51    31:41    54:48  1:18:17  1:18:16  

    2   5001  Rob van de Graaf           HAC '63               1962     50e      8:51    31:44    55:37  1:20:09  1:20:08  

    3   5009  Naanko Drent               Aquilo                1964     78e      9:18    33:16    58:18  1:24:09  1:24:08  

    4   5000  Robert Reitsema            Isala '96             1965     90e      9:41    34:33  1:00:03  1:25:37  1:25:36  

    5   5015  Gerard Lugtenberg          Salland               1963    129e     10:15    36:13  1:02:10  1:28:23  1:28:21  

    6     27  Klaas Oudman               Aquilo                        131e      9:45    35:22  1:01:37  1:28:25  1:28:24  

    7   5006  Gerrit van der Veen        BB lopers             1965    133e     10:25    36:37  1:02:53  1:28:34  1:28:30  

    8   5014  Jan Knopert                Salland               1964    151e     10:05    36:15  1:02:52  1:29:39  1:29:36  

    9   5004  Jan Eikelboom              ACO Van Elderen       1965    205e     10:25    36:56  1:04:03  1:31:23  1:31:19  

   10   1745  Johan Hulzebos             Bestuursdienst Ommen  1963    313e     10:09    35:38  1:01:14  1:34:57  1:27:14  

   11   5007  Gert van de Belt           Spurt '88             1966    385e     10:50    38:18  1:06:51  1:37:08  1:37:03  

   12   5002  Roelof Rekker              BB lopers             1961    528e     11:22    40:36  1:10:03  1:40:14  1:40:08  

   13   5010  Joost Meijers              Goor '75              1964    547e     10:52    39:49  1:09:38  1:40:33  1:40:32  

   14   5012  Hans van Renselaar         De Gemzen             1965    587e     12:35    42:42  1:12:33  1:41:10  1:40:23  

   15   5013  Jurgen van der Meer        AV '34                1962    621e     11:21    40:32  1:10:38  1:41:38  1:41:35  

   16   5008  Arnold Spanninga           Groningen Atletiek    1964   1154e     12:51    45:33  1:18:04  1:49:16  1:49:09  

   17   5003  Andries van Dijk           Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1963   1220e     11:08    41:46  1:14:16  1:50:06  1:50:03