SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016

                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M45

14-06-2016 21:45                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 

    1   4527  Lamko Hulzebos             Zuidwolde Dr          1967     29e      8:38    30:40    53:15  1:15:43  1:15:42  

    2     40  Fransua Woldemariam        Almere '81                     31e      8:27    30:34    52:57  1:15:57  1:15:56  

    3   4504  Bennie Thunker             Isala '96             1970     45e      9:02    31:41    54:48  1:18:08  1:18:07  

    4   4526  Peter Bruinsma             Atletics Nijverdal    1971     48e      8:51    31:43    55:24  1:19:19  1:19:18  

    5     28  Gert Brienne               Loopgroep Medemblik            51e      9:17    32:47    56:34  1:20:18  1:20:16  

    6   4523  Berthold Berger            BB lopers             1968     56e      9:17    32:39    56:07  1:20:56  1:20:55  

    7   4506  Patrick Dijk               Salland               1970     68e      9:26    33:44    58:26  1:23:12  1:23:11  

    8   4517  Jan Willem Davidse         PEC 1910              1966     72e      9:15    32:44    57:29  1:23:35  1:23:32  

    9   4511  Roel van der Steege        Isala '96             1969     84e      9:36    33:58    59:09  1:24:50  1:24:47  

   10   4505  Harold Peterman            Veluwe                1968     97e     10:05    35:14  1:00:36  1:26:16  1:26:12  

   11   4519  Ronald Keizer              PEC 1910              1969    113e     10:21    35:59  1:01:36  1:27:21  1:27:16  

   12   4507  Wilco Mars                 ACO Van Elderen       1968    123e      9:49    34:39  1:01:08  1:27:52  1:27:48  

   13   4502  Erik Dambrink              De Sprinter           1968    124e     10:22    36:05  1:02:07  1:28:04  1:28:00  

   14   4512  Mike Kleinlugtebeld        PEC 1910              1970    168e     10:24    36:37  1:03:01  1:30:11  1:30:07  

   15   4510  Olaf Bos                   Salland               1968    231e     10:23    37:10  1:04:45  1:32:40  1:32:38  

   16   4520  Geert Klumperman           Atletics Nijverdal    1966    272e     10:28    37:29  1:05:21  1:33:58  1:33:54  

   17   4514  Frederik Huyskamp          PEC 1910              1970    302e     10:43    37:38  1:05:33  1:34:41  1:34:36  

   18   4524  Edwin Middelveld           BB lopers             1969    309e     10:29    37:53  1:06:07  1:34:53  1:34:49  

   19   4515  Rens Wijnands              Trecho                1969    627e     11:46    40:08  1:09:11  1:41:46  1:41:41  

   20     25  Wilfred van Mill           Eindhoven Atletiek            933e      9:16    32:43    56:21  1:46:29  1:46:28  

   21   4501  Peter Stokje               Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1969   1097e     11:57    42:40  1:14:14  1:48:25  1:48:23  

   22   4508  Joost Veltman              De Gemzen             1970   1348e     12:59    45:11  1:17:16  1:51:17  1:49:47  

   23   4516  Egbert Vink                Start '78             1970   2925e     15:03    51:36  1:29:12  2:11:08  2:07:33  

   24   4503  Marc van der Worp          PEC 1910              1970   3494e     15:07    50:39  1:29:16  2:26:53  2:23:07