SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016

             UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP

14-06-2016 21:55                                                     Pag: 1



Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km

-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------

    1         LANDSTEDE 3                     ZWOLLE                                1:15:31

        C563  Joep Emmen                                            1982      1e      21:25   18,034     3:19 

        C565  Bart van den Anker                                    1981      7e      25:31   15,136     3:57 

        C564  Jonathan Mak                                          1984     43e      28:35   13,512     4:26 



    2         ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 3      ZWOLLE                                1:17:32

        C769  Jos Boomsma                                           1982      4e      24:28   15,786     3:48 

        C765  Ronny Veldman                                         1970      6e      25:07   15,377     3:54 

        C768  Rudi Tromp                                            1975     30e      27:57   13,818     4:20 

        C766  Maarten Petter                                        1991     71e     (30:11)  12,796     4:41 



    3         SCANIA 14                       ZWOLLE                                1:17:46

        C822  Roelof Schra                                          1990      9e      25:38   15,067     3:58 

        C821  Gerrit van 't Ende                                    1990     12e      25:52   14,931     4:01 

        C820  Harwin van Lente                                      1990     13e      26:16   14,704     4:04 

        C823  Evert Heinhuis                                        1990     52e     (26:59)  14,313     4:11 



    4         SALVERDA 6                      'T HARDE                              1:21:41

        C546  Albert Mussche                                        1970      8e      25:32   15,126     3:57 

        C544  Bas Reuvekamp                                         1988     22e      26:54   14,358     4:10 

        C543  Erwin van de Werfhorst                                1982     60e      29:15   13,204     4:32 

        C545  Wilmer Aalbers                                        1992    273e     (34:55)  11,061     5:25 

        C547  Evelyn Nieuwland                                      1954    639e     (42:27)   9,098     6:35 



    5         ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 1         ZWOLLE                                1:22:57

        C587  Igor Vunderink                                        1999     29e      27:29   14,053     4:16 

        C586  Kevin Buiter                                          1996     32e      27:34   14,010     4:16 

        C588  Christiaan Klompjan                                   1978     37e      27:54   13,843     4:20 



    6         XEROX 1                         ALMERE                                1:23:00

        C744  Peter Fijnheer                                        1987     21e      27:23   14,104     4:15 

        C743  Martijn Koolstra                                      1989     26e      27:33   14,019     4:16 

        C746  Melvin Kooij                                          1993     34e      28:04   13,761     4:21 

        C745  Dennis Rikken                                         1972    140e     (32:11)  12,001     4:59 

        C742  Marvin Hamhuis                                        1989    565e     (39:17)   9,832     6:06 



    7         WAVIN 7                         ZWOLLE                                1:23:56

        C792  Twan Haghuis                                          1990     19e      26:52   14,375     4:10 

        C791  Roel Pit                                              1966     33e      28:10   13,712     4:22 

        C793  Bert Jonkhans                                         1969     81e      28:54   13,364     4:29 

        C794  Alwin Huisjes                                         1982     70e     (29:33)  13,070     4:35 

        C790  Dennis Donohue                                        1977    243e     (34:51)  11,082     5:24 



    8         ZONNEPLAN B.V. 1                ZWOLLE                                1:25:38

        C200  Jorik van der Veen                                    1988     68e      27:57   13,818     4:20 

        C204  Cees Jan Klinge                                       1988     39e      28:29   13,560     4:25 

        C202  Jos van Goor                                          1996     93e      29:12   13,227     4:32 

        C203  Wout Hoeve                                            1983     46e     (29:13)  13,219     4:32 

        C201  Stijn Luttik                                          1995    137e     (30:22)  12,719     4:43 


SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 SPORTSERVICE ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE 1:26:06 C631 Dennis ter Bruggen 1983 15e 26:39 14,492 4:08 C633 Roger Knoops 1972 84e 29:38 13,033 4:36 C634 Kars van Tarel 1974 87e 29:49 12,953 4:37 C632 Jeroen van Leeuwen 1982 224e (33:13) 11,627 5:09 10 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 9 ZWOLLE 1:26:42 C715 Joachim van Olst 1987 41e 28:30 13,552 4:25 C716 Kees Vogelaar 1981 42e 28:41 13,465 4:27 C712 Michel de Maar 1985 57e 29:31 13,085 4:35 C714 Goossen Visscher 1977 163e (32:49) 11,769 5:05 C713 Tanja Geurtse 1974 480e (39:32) 9,769 6:08 11 SCANIA 40 ZWOLLE 1:26:54 C951 Jan Willem Rook 1990 14e 26:23 14,639 4:05 C950 Justin Berends 1990 85e 29:00 13,318 4:30 C949 Fabian Berends 1990 179e 31:31 12,254 4:53 C953 Stan van Vilsteren 1990 147e (32:34) 11,859 5:03 C952 Jari IJssel 1990 357e (35:42) 10,818 5:32 12 IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIE B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 1:27:25 C500 Jan Schutten 1968 45e 28:06 13,744 4:21 C502 Arjan Boerema 1981 47e 29:24 13,137 4:34 C501 Marco Arends 1988 88e 29:55 12,910 4:38 C503 Frank van Dam 1956 150e (31:33) 12,242 4:54 C504 Vincent Nuesink 1969 165e (31:58) 12,082 4:57 13 DELTION COLLEGE 4 ZWOLLE 1:27:35 C432 Iwan Smid 1977 64e 28:11 13,704 4:22 111 Remco Migo 1977 67e 28:15 13,672 4:23 C430 Stefan van de Water 1991 159e 31:09 12,399 4:50 C428 Gijs Tijssen 1983 188e (31:54) 12,107 4:57 C429 Bas Koelmans 1970 308e (34:57) 11,051 5:25 14 DE EENHOORN 5 KAMPEN 1:28:30 C641 Gerard van Eerden 1972 44e 28:23 13,607 4:24 C643 Arend Luten 1982 76e 29:55 12,910 4:38 C640 Sander van Hoegee 1983 80e 30:12 12,789 4:41 C639 Randal Spaan 1972 114e (31:49) 12,139 4:56 15 P-DIREKT; MINISTERIE VAN BZK 5 ZWOLLE 1:29:02 C485 Johan Tigelaar 1985 25e 27:14 14,182 4:13 C484 Eric de Haan 1969 129e 30:31 12,656 4:44 C483 Shirley van Ardenne 1984 154e 31:17 12,346 4:51 C482 Caroline VersteegBraakman 1981 607e (40:39) 9,501 6:18 C481 Brigitte Huttinga- Albers 1956 621e (41:21) 9,340 6:25
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 6 ZWOLLE 1:29:46 C245 Ben Patacas 1990 16e 26:37 14,510 4:08 C246 Antoon Bloem 1990 51e 29:21 13,159 4:33 C247 Bart de Vries 1990 196e 33:48 11,427 5:15 17 ENEXIS B.V. 6 ZWOLLE 1:29:53 C608 Sylvester Holtmaat 1960 5e 24:59 15,459 3:52 C610 Wim Vogelzang 1972 152e 31:15 12,359 4:51 C611 Jos Bloo 1987 193e 33:39 11,478 5:13 C612 Martijn Kers 1997 472e (37:41) 10,249 5:51 18 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 3 ZWOLLE 1:30:20 C235 Björn Borneman 1991 24e 27:21 14,121 4:14 C233 Jelle de Vent 1991 58e 29:31 13,085 4:35 C231 Rene Heerema 1985 189e 33:28 11,540 5:11 C232 Beau Feijen 1991 344e (36:42) 10,524 5:42 C234 Marloes van de Kuilen 1979 521e (39:56) 9,672 6:12 19 DHL EXPRESS 3 ZWOLLE 1:30:38 C453 Kars Eijsink 1993 2e 21:40 17,826 3:21 C448 Arthur Leerkes 1975 265e 33:30 11,529 5:12 C454 Wybren Tjeerdsma 1992 364e 35:28 10,890 5:30 20 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 8 ZWOLLE 1:31:38 C676 Alfred Rekers 1965 3e 24:19 15,883 3:46 C673 Eshter Doornbosch 1978 249e 33:36 11,495 5:13 C674 Nienke Kok 1978 255e 33:43 11,455 5:14 C675 Margreet Veurink 1978 528e (39:43) 9,724 6:10 C672 Ramona Meza 1978 767e (50:50) 7,598 7:53 21 DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 2 ZWOLLE 1:32:08 C322 Eelke de Haan 1990 62e 27:25 14,087 4:15 C321 Clemens Gijsbers 1988 237e 32:17 11,963 5:00 C320 Sanne Platte 1988 240e 32:26 11,908 5:02 22 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 6 ZWOLLE 1:32:11 C666 Ron Eggink 1955 73e 28:46 13,426 4:28 C663 Johan Balk 1966 119e 29:47 12,968 4:37 C665 Anton Tuinman 1968 252e 33:38 11,483 5:13 C664 Patrick Eysbach 1974 388e (35:42) 10,818 5:32 C662 Eric Jaspers 1970 542e (38:42) 9,980 6:00 23 CAINOVA 3 DEVENTER 1:32:19 C494 Evelien Lozeman 1993 27e 27:24 14,096 4:15 C493 Jannie Nijenhuis 1965 83e 30:34 12,635 4:44 C492 Henny Aalpol 1969 231e 34:21 11,244 5:20 C491 Esther Oosterman 1976 402e (36:40) 10,533 5:41
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 24 WAVIN 8 ZWOLLE 1:32:24 C798 Klaas Tapper 1990 54e 29:44 12,989 4:37 C799 Wim Vandecauter 1969 110e 31:16 12,352 4:51 C797 Johan Zijderveld 1986 120e 31:24 12,300 4:52 C795 Bas van Helden 1979 99e (31:28) 12,274 4:53 C796 Johan Willems 1990 128e (31:37) 12,216 4:54 25 PWC 3 ZWOLLE 1:32:28 C747 Ralph Uenk 1988 20e 26:14 14,722 4:04 C748 Lisanne Richard 1989 82e 30:30 12,663 4:44 C749 Lisette ter Wee 1994 349e 35:44 10,808 5:33 C751 Erik van Dingen 1989 538e (39:28) 9,786 6:07 26 SCANIA 28 ZWOLLE 1:32:30 C889 Nathan Woning 1990 35e 27:57 13,818 4:20 C892 Henk Visscher 1990 153e 30:59 12,465 4:48 C891 Roy Leemhuis 1990 284e 33:34 11,506 5:12 C893 Klaas Poolman 1990 414e (35:24) 10,910 5:29 C890 Wolfgang de Leeuw 1990 650e (42:24) 9,109 6:35 27 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 7 ZWOLLE 1:32:43 C533 Jacob Blaak 1982 23e 27:35 14,002 4:17 C537 Johannes van Slooten 1994 246e 32:33 11,865 5:03 C535 Klaas Korf 1995 247e 32:35 11,853 5:03 C534 Jacob Korf 2001 238e (34:19) 11,255 5:19 C536 Steven Korf 1986 302e (35:42) 10,818 5:32 28 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 9 ZWOLLE 1:32:45 C307 Carla Grummel 1976 59e 29:47 12,968 4:37 C306 Rita Kloosterman 1962 75e 30:28 12,677 4:43 C308 Jan Roorda 1960 168e 32:30 11,884 5:02 C305 Marieke Goudbeek 1984 455e (39:10) 9,861 6:05 C304 Carla van der Avoird 1988 489e (39:11) 9,857 6:05 29 SCANIA 21 ZWOLLE 1:33:09 C854 Nout Jansman 1990 118e 29:35 13,055 4:35 C856 Bert Katgert 1990 53e 29:42 13,004 4:36 C858 Johan Ykema 1990 299e 33:52 11,404 5:15 C855 Herman Oolman 1990 291e (34:13) 11,287 5:18 C857 Tonnie Hollegien 1990 228e (34:40) 11,141 5:23 30 SCANIA 39 ZWOLLE 1:33:12 C946 Cemil Tekeli 1990 61e 29:46 12,975 4:37 C945 Dennis Hekman 1990 155e 31:00 12,459 4:48 C944 Jan de Vries 1990 184e 32:26 11,908 5:02 C947 Jacko Meliesie 1990 227e (34:32) 11,184 5:21 C948 Jos Meliesie 1990 236e (34:37) 11,157 5:22
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 31 CRAFT BENELUX 8 ZWOLLE 1:33:40 W4214 Harry Breukelman 1963 126e 27:46 13,909 4:18 W2557 Magriet Westrik 1974 125e 31:55 12,101 4:57 8537 Ezechiël Kruijer 1983 309e 33:59 11,365 5:16 W2554 Annet Plaggenmarsch 1978 526e (36:07) 10,694 5:36 W4215 Adri Zwarthoff 673e (42:11) 9,156 6:33 32 ZONNEPLAN B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 1:34:36 C217 Paul van der Klooster 1971 97e 29:17 13,189 4:32 C219 Erik Meulenbeek 1989 195e 32:03 12,051 4:58 C218 Mark van Ooijen 1991 263e 33:16 11,610 5:10 C216 Maaike van den Bronk 1990 335e (35:03) 11,019 5:26 C215 Nancy Lubbers 1986 536e (38:44) 9,971 6:01 33 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 5 ZWOLLE 1:34:36 C243 Jeroen Elshof 1975 36e 28:02 13,777 4:21 C240 Rémon van Maurik 1987 98e 31:09 12,399 4:50 C244 Zoë Feijen 1990 285e 35:25 10,905 5:30 34 EY ACCOUNTANTS LLP 7 ZWOLLE 1:34:50 C288 Ernst & Young 1979 55e 29:35 13,055 4:35 C287 Ernst & Young 1977 90e 31:01 12,452 4:49 C286 Ernst & Young 1982 207e 34:14 11,282 5:19 C285 Ernst & Young 1979 628e (40:27) 9,548 6:17 C284 Renzo van de Vegte 1974 630e (41:22) 9,337 6:25 35 SCANIA 44 ZWOLLE 1:34:55 C971 Rowi Hollegien 1990 38e 28:25 13,591 4:24 C972 Harm Appelo 1990 218e 33:05 11,674 5:08 C968 Aron Venema 1990 279e 33:25 11,558 5:11 C969 Peter-Jan van de Wetering 1990 305e (34:06) 11,326 5:17 C970 Kees Balt 1990 208e (34:09) 11,310 5:18 36 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 7 ZWOLLE 1:35:03 C705 Jan-Danie Gunnink 2002 56e 29:35 13,055 4:35 C703 Johan Tuten 1967 117e 31:47 12,152 4:56 C702 Karin Tuten 1967 190e 33:41 11,466 5:13 C706 Miranda Smit-Schouten 1979 389e (37:41) 10,249 5:51 C704 Mariaan Gunnink 1975 516e (40:06) 9,631 6:13 37 SCANIA 43 ZWOLLE 1:35:59 C965 Teun Hoogeveen 1990 17e 26:57 14,331 4:11 C964 Bart Hoogeveen 1990 40e 28:41 13,465 4:27 C967 Marijn Bulthuis 1990 619e 40:21 9,572 6:16 C966 Lars Kuipers 1990 641e (43:28) 8,885 6:45
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 38 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 11 ZWOLLE 1:36:06 C691 Thomas van Pijkeren 2000 74e 29:41 13,011 4:36 C690 Ron de Graaf 1960 173e 31:53 12,114 4:57 C689 Elwira van Pijkeren 1972 232e 34:32 11,184 5:21 C687 Julia Groothuis 1969 622e (41:31) 9,303 6:26 C688 Alwin Flim 1972 718e (46:32) 8,300 7:13 39 ACTEMIUM 3 ZWOLLE 1:36:23 C417 Sharon Zuidema 1990 143e 30:36 12,622 4:45 C414 Hilbrand Brands 1973 204e 32:15 11,976 5:00 C413 René Tuin 1989 221e 33:32 11,517 5:12 C416 Maarten van Doorn 1972 550e (39:45) 9,716 6:10 C415 Arjen Wolfard 1991 694e (43:41) 8,841 6:47 40 SCANIA 50 ZWOLLE 1:36:31 C998 Manon Heubhuis 1990 144e 29:51 12,939 4:38 C1000 Dianne Zijlstra 1990 198e 33:13 11,627 5:09 C1001 Jitske Nijstad 1990 203e 33:27 11,546 5:11 C999 Marjo Koldeweij 1990 426e (36:28) 10,591 5:39 C997 Els Verhoeff 1990 486e (38:52) 9,937 6:02 41 ZONNEPLAN B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 1:36:32 C211 Erwin Herbert 1986 108e 29:45 12,982 4:37 C213 Vincent Zoutendijk 1989 200e 32:02 12,057 4:58 C214 Bart Jabroer 1988 329e 34:45 11,114 5:23 C212 Jort Hagendoorn 1986 413e (36:26) 10,601 5:39 C210 Ylona Ruiter 1985 429e (36:48) 10,495 5:43 42 SCANIA 42 ZWOLLE 1:36:41 C959 Alexander Eilander 1990 96e 31:21 12,320 4:52 C962 Hein Poolman 1990 275e 32:40 11,823 5:04 C963 Michiel Poolman 1990 278e 32:40 11,823 5:04 C961 Sjoerd de Boer 1990 367e (35:12) 10,972 5:28 C960 Remko van Keulen 1990 546e (38:33) 10,019 5:59 43 IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIE B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 1:36:51 C505 Christian Flier 1991 157e 31:47 12,152 4:56 C506 Bauke van den Berg 1989 166e 32:05 12,038 4:59 C508 Egbert Diender 1974 205e 32:59 11,710 5:07 C509 Jesse Vredenborg 2000 271e (34:26) 11,216 5:20 C507 Walter Bruns 1965 330e (35:29) 10,885 5:30 44 KRC VAN ELDEREN ACCOUNTANTS 1 WEZEP 1:37:00 C560 Jorick Jansen 1991 94e 30:50 12,526 4:47 C559 Jaap den Bakker 1957 115e 31:27 12,280 4:53 C562 Marjan van de Kraats 1970 258e 34:43 11,125 5:23 C561 Martijn van Doorn 1988 328e (36:12) 10,669 5:37 C558 Jan Smit 1960 351e (36:47) 10,500 5:42
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 45 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 7 ZWOLLE 1:37:23 C669 Jan Vosjan 1967 103e 30:09 12,810 4:41 C670 Maarten Veeger 1963 101e 30:49 12,533 4:47 C671 Alette van Bezoen 1964 347e 36:25 10,606 5:39 46 DELTION COLLEGE 5 ZWOLLE 1:37:35 C433 Ellen Raveling 1988 18e 27:15 14,173 4:14 C434 Laura Timmerman 1986 86e 29:41 13,011 4:36 C435 Chris Nijhof 1977 635e 40:39 9,501 6:18 C437 Aranka Holtland 1986 652e (41:31) 9,303 6:26 C436 Tina Reitsma 1980 771e (54:38) 7,069 8:29 47 EY ACCOUNTANTS LLP 5 ZWOLLE 1:37:39 C274 Gerben Dam 1992 136e 32:11 12,001 4:59 C277 Bas Witjes 1978 138e 32:18 11,957 5:01 C278 Hans Hepkema 1986 164e 33:10 11,645 5:09 C275 Pascal Visscher 1989 280e (35:38) 10,839 5:32 48 SCANIA 17 ZWOLLE 1:37:39 C836 Stefan Broeknellis 1990 65e 29:57 12,895 4:39 C837 Sebastiaan Schwierz 1990 149e 30:48 12,540 4:47 C835 Sjoerd van Dijk 1990 446e 36:54 10,467 5:43 C834 Bram van der Boon 1990 731e (46:21) 8,333 7:12 49 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 12 ZWOLLE 1:37:52 C693 Jeroen Vleer 1988 167e 31:00 12,459 4:48 C696 Gemeente Zwolle 2016 89e 31:11 12,385 4:50 C695 Gemeente Zwolle 2016 381e 35:41 10,824 5:32 C694 Henrico Pouwels 1984 463e (37:03) 10,424 5:45 C692 Syenna Schoorlemmer 1994 544e (39:29) 9,782 6:08 50 TEN CATE 4 NIJVERDAL 1:37:55 C368 Wim Jansen vd Sligte 1966 112e 29:30 13,092 4:34 C370 Gerrit Kerkdijkj 1961 296e 33:46 11,438 5:14 C366 Willy Hoppen 1956 310e 34:39 11,146 5:22 C367 Herman Jansen vd Sligte 1964 653e (41:30) 9,307 6:26 51 PWC 4 ZWOLLE 1:38:08 C753 Ilona Vermeulen 1990 105e 31:13 12,372 4:50 C752 Rosanne Wassink 1990 116e 31:31 12,254 4:53 C756 Hans Koers 1993 334e 35:24 10,910 5:29 C755 Caroline Ganzeboom 1993 558e (39:41) 9,733 6:09 C754 Marije Faber 1993 557e (39:42) 9,728 6:10 52 SPORTSERVICE ZWOLLE 3 ZWOLLE 1:38:18 C637 Thijs Post 1983 182e 32:19 11,951 5:01 C638 Marco Welink 1980 183e 32:20 11,945 5:01 C636 Marian van Gessel 1983 245e 33:39 11,478 5:13 C635 Maaike van Vugt 1986 274e (34:17) 11,266 5:19
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 53 P-DIREKT; MINISTERIE VAN BZK 4 ZWOLLE 1:38:22 C479 Martijn Dekker 1983 148e 30:59 12,465 4:48 C480 Bas Jenster 1988 242e 33:21 11,581 5:10 C478 Timen Siebelink 1978 276e 34:02 11,348 5:17 C476 Gonny Flim 1976 268e (35:02) 11,024 5:26 C477 Petra Wolthuis 1988 735e (46:52) 8,241 7:16 54 SCANIA 24 ZWOLLE 1:38:30 C869 Michiel Harwig 1990 170e 32:01 12,063 4:58 C873 Jaap van Zuuk 1990 169e 32:34 11,859 5:03 C870 Mike van der Hulst 1990 241e 33:55 11,387 5:16 C871 Arjan Berends 1990 617e (40:40) 9,497 6:19 55 EY ACCOUNTANTS LLP 6 ZWOLLE 1:38:34 C283 Daan Vermei 1993 28e 27:55 13,835 4:20 C280 Ron de Prie 1970 216e 32:21 11,939 5:01 C281 Désiree Kragt 1988 405e 38:18 10,084 5:56 C282 Gabriella Last 1986 415e (38:23) 10,062 5:57 C279 Lotte Schiphorst 1992 553e (38:54) 9,929 6:02 56 STICHTING MINDFIT 5 DEVENTER 1:38:39 C225 Bas van Riet Paap 1977 63e 29:48 12,960 4:37 C228 Rob Zuethof 1965 213e 34:21 11,244 5:20 C229 Jeroen Boerdijk 1988 230e 34:30 11,195 5:21 C226 Marielle Jansen 1978 266e (35:15) 10,957 5:28 C227 Daan van den Bosch 1977 315e (36:11) 10,674 5:37 57 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 9 ZWOLLE 1:38:41 C677 Jonne van de Wardt 1982 11e 25:53 14,922 4:01 C681 Dik Nijhoff 1967 338e 34:53 11,072 5:25 C680 Peter van Koulil 1954 403e 37:55 10,186 5:53 C679 Esmeralda Bos 1989 456e (38:28) 10,040 5:58 C678 Anita Frederiks 1978 754e (45:55) 8,411 7:07 58 LANDSTEDE 4 ZWOLLE 1:39:14 C568 Robbert Jan Kuiper 1976 107e 30:17 12,754 4:42 C569 Jorien Mater 1980 267e 33:59 11,365 5:16 C570 Patrick Kouma 1986 316e 34:58 11,045 5:25 C566 Rik van Ommen 1982 340e (35:33) 10,864 5:31 59 CRAFT BENELUX 10 ZWOLLE 1:39:34 W4219 Freddy Wennemars 1985 10e 25:09 15,357 3:54 W2558 Raffaela Pasveer 1980 481e 35:29 10,885 5:30 W4220 Edo Velderman 1980 571e 38:56 9,920 6:02 W4216 Wipi Brommer 1970 479e (39:06) 9,878 6:04 8541 Kees Schreuders 1956 706e (46:29) 8,309 7:13
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 60 ZONNEPLAN B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 1:39:42 C207 Thomas Diepman 1982 146e 30:33 12,642 4:44 C209 Herman Brouwer 1989 292e 34:00 11,359 5:16 C205 Robin Hultink 1992 337e 35:09 10,988 5:27 C206 Anne de Vos 1993 378e (35:57) 10,743 5:35 C208 Tom Kompagne 1994 424e (36:35) 10,557 5:40 61 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 1:39:46 C770 Remmelt Postma 1983 132e 31:39 12,203 4:55 C771 Esther Kuil 1989 192e 33:22 11,575 5:11 C772 Jonny Veldhuis 1968 262e 34:45 11,114 5:23 C773 Arienke Sluiter 1979 568e (40:35) 9,517 6:18 C774 Jose Epping 1969 593e (41:01) 9,416 6:22 62 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 6 ZWOLLE 1:40:10 C530 Janiro Oortwijn 2000 104e 30:03 12,853 4:40 C528 Patrick Oortwijn 1970 254e 33:34 11,506 5:12 C532 Willem Schraal 1969 345e 36:33 10,567 5:40 C529 Nicole Oortwijn 1977 573e (39:54) 9,680 6:11 C531 Senna Oortwijn 2003 574e (39:54) 9,680 6:11 63 TEN CATE 5 NIJVERDAL 1:40:14 C371 Tjaarde Keuris 1983 72e 29:55 12,910 4:38 C374 Herman Wind 1968 318e 34:50 11,088 5:24 C373 Henri Toerse 1968 354e 35:29 10,885 5:30 C375 Henriet Eding 1982 462e (37:11) 10,387 5:46 64 VAN GELDER 9 ELBURG 1:41:07 C405 Edwin van Kolthoorn 1975 176e 32:17 11,963 5:00 C406 Desire Lokhorst 1977 248e 33:56 11,382 5:16 C407 Henry van Unen 1974 294e 34:54 11,066 5:25 C403 Mark van Veen 1986 466e (38:34) 10,014 5:59 C404 Arno Ravesteijn 1981 575e (40:22) 9,568 6:16 65 TREBBE OOST & NOORD B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 1:41:17 C315 Marcel Egberink 1973 79e 29:26 13,122 4:34 C318 Mark Jaspers 1984 270e 34:14 11,282 5:19 C319 Geert Klein Lebbink 1966 443e 37:37 10,267 5:50 C317 Gert-Helms van der Vegte 1965 601e (40:40) 9,497 6:19 C316 Hans Peter Ringnalda 1988 642e (42:17) 9,134 6:34 66 SCANIA 22 ZWOLLE 1:41:28 C860 Erwin Mulder 1990 180e 32:47 11,781 5:05 C862 Ronald Rothengatter 1990 319e 34:07 11,321 5:18 C859 Dinand Telman 1990 251e 34:34 11,173 5:22 C861 Jan van der Meulen 1990 356e (35:58) 10,738 5:35
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 67 WAVIN 10 ZWOLLE 1:41:35 C806 Marcel Jongedijk 1979 95e 30:46 12,553 4:46 C805 Jan Timmermans 1959 211e 33:54 11,393 5:15 C807 Johan Kamphuis 1965 366e 36:55 10,462 5:44 C808 Arnold Haverkamp 1976 448e (38:36) 10,006 5:59 C809 Henk Potgieter 1960 603e (40:26) 9,552 6:16 68 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 1:41:37 C518 Ard Brasjen 1968 186e 32:05 12,038 4:59 C520 Albert de Vries 1999 233e 32:23 11,927 5:01 C519 Henk Sikkema 1989 435e 37:09 10,396 5:46 C522 Pieter Zeeman 1968 727e (45:14) 8,538 7:01 69 SCANIA 26 ZWOLLE 1:41:44 C881 Ard Jonker 1990 124e 31:22 12,313 4:52 C879 Hans van de Velde 1990 151e 32:38 11,835 5:04 C882 Jan Henning 1990 416e 37:44 10,236 5:51 C883 Rikus de Jong 1990 510e (38:06) 10,137 5:55 70 SCANIA 20 ZWOLLE 1:41:50 C852 Chiel Jansen Smit 1990 220e 32:13 11,988 5:00 C849 Wieger Riphagen 1990 191e 33:18 11,598 5:10 C850 Wim Swankhuisen 1990 411e 36:19 10,635 5:38 C853 Harry Hummel 1990 447e (37:39) 10,258 5:50 71 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 6 ZWOLLE 1:42:24 C290 Marleen van der Horst 1991 206e 33:23 11,569 5:11 C292 John Havers 1971 215e 33:55 11,387 5:16 C291 Martijn Bosch 1978 287e 35:06 11,003 5:27 C289 Liset Overgoor 1978 295e (35:18) 10,941 5:29 C293 Michel Thijssen 1962 326e (35:56) 10,748 5:34 72 VAN GELDER 6 ELBURG 1:42:24 C391 Gertjan Boeve 1969 175e 32:17 11,963 5:00 C394 Suk Hing Schotanus-Cheng 1970 235e 33:40 11,472 5:13 C395 Nicolette Dirim 1977 369e 36:27 10,596 5:39 C392 Theo Kroon 1971 419e (37:24) 10,327 5:48 C393 Annemarie Bakker 1982 595e (40:55) 9,439 6:21 73 WAVIN 9 ZWOLLE 1:42:36 C800 Rick Dorman 1967 201e 33:34 11,506 5:12 C803 Henk-Jan Veurink 1979 202e 33:36 11,495 5:13 C802 Leo Ekelmans 1966 290e 35:26 10,900 5:30 C801 Jan-Willem Viets 1990 304e (35:38) 10,839 5:32 C804 Henk Reinders 1970 360e (36:45) 10,509 5:42
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 74 IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIE B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 1:42:43 C512 Irma Schutten 1972 217e 33:21 11,581 5:10 C510 John Kolthof 1971 250e 33:55 11,387 5:16 C513 Jordi Bruns 1993 327e 35:27 10,895 5:30 C511 Annemiek Gerritsen 1977 392e (36:54) 10,467 5:43 75 WAVIN 12 ZWOLLE 1:43:08 C819 Marius Schmitt 1997 123e 31:01 12,452 4:49 C818 Christian Blankenvoorde 1976 172e 32:56 11,727 5:06 C815 Henny Biemans 1954 473e 39:11 9,857 6:05 76 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 4 ZWOLLE 1:43:15 C238 Jeroen Heerema 1993 122e 31:43 12,177 4:55 C236 Darius Rosendahl 1989 133e 31:49 12,139 4:56 C237 Mark Westra 1987 493e 39:43 9,724 6:10 77 MAANDAG 2 ZWOLLE 1:43:17 C574 Maandag Zwolle 1989 225e 32:01 12,063 4:58 C573 Britta Versteeg-Scholten 1971 244e 34:26 11,216 5:20 C571 Victor de Vries 1987 362e 36:50 10,486 5:43 C572 Sarith Boer 1989 698e (44:05) 8,761 6:50 78 SCANIA 18 ZWOLLE 1:43:19 C843 Ruben van de Wetering 1990 111e 29:42 13,004 4:36 C840 Eric Koldeweij 1990 341e 34:58 11,045 5:25 C841 Bjorn de Vries 1990 433e 38:39 9,993 6:00 C839 Jurgen Bremmer 1990 683e (43:59) 8,781 6:49 79 ZONNEPLAN B.V. 5 ZWOLLE 1:43:23 C221 Klaas Jan Woudman 1973 100e 29:22 13,152 4:33 C223 Keor Kroes 1981 313e 34:27 11,211 5:21 C224 Robbert Luchtmeijer 1985 578e 39:34 9,761 6:08 C220 Erik Welleweerd 1989 675e (42:31) 9,084 6:36 C222 Aron Rotteveel 1986 687e (43:01) 8,978 6:40 80 DELTION COLLEGE 6 ZWOLLE 1:43:36 C439 Mirel Keric 1970 106e 30:32 12,649 4:44 C441 Jesscia Bouwman 1986 368e 36:12 10,669 5:37 C442 Marinka Schotman 1971 404e 36:52 10,476 5:43 C440 Jarna van Gelder 1989 587e (40:20) 9,576 6:15 C438 Dineke Eggengoor 1959 664e (43:06) 8,961 6:41 81 SCANIA 32 ZWOLLE 1:43:47 C913 Marcel Kinket 1990 210e 33:34 11,506 5:12 C909 Mitchell Zomer 1990 348e 35:02 11,024 5:26 C912 Johan Velthuis 1990 300e 35:11 10,977 5:27 C910 André Frijlink 1990 584e (40:17) 9,588 6:15 C911 Wolter Arends 1990 596e (40:21) 9,572 6:16
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 12 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 82 SCANIA 16 ZWOLLE 1:43:51 C833 Gerben Stoffers 1990 113e 29:41 13,011 4:36 C832 Senay Tekeli 1990 69e 29:59 12,881 4:39 C829 Kim Klemann 1990 690e 44:11 8,741 6:51 C830 Gerjan van Wijhe 1990 722e (46:54) 8,235 7:17 83 DE EENHOORN 6 KAMPEN 1:43:56 C646 Richard Moens 1977 145e 31:40 12,196 4:55 C647 Erik Nentjes 1986 178e 33:21 11,581 5:10 C645 Fija Luten 1976 474e 38:55 9,924 6:02 84 X-ICT 2 ZWOLLE 1:43:59 C624 Tjarko de Ridder 1972 298e 33:34 11,506 5:12 C625 Bart Heetebrij 1995 350e 34:39 11,146 5:22 C621 Martijn Visser 1984 408e 35:46 10,798 5:33 C623 Bert Mugge 1968 484e (37:19) 10,350 5:47 C622 Alexander Visscher 1976 649e (41:13) 9,370 6:24 85 KADASTER 4 ZWOLLE 1:44:04 C353 Kees Willemsen 1958 306e 33:48 11,427 5:15 C355 Gerard Busschers 1954 342e 35:04 11,014 5:26 C351 Iet Kamping 1966 353e 35:12 10,972 5:28 C354 Paul ten Koppel 1956 431e (37:00) 10,438 5:44 C352 Elka Kuhn 1967 450e (37:04) 10,420 5:45 86 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 5 ZWOLLE 1:44:23 C779 Henk Nijboer 1966 102e 31:33 12,242 4:54 C775 Christiaan Uitslag 1979 181e 33:29 11,535 5:12 C776 Paul Huis in ~t Veld 1966 548e 39:21 9,815 6:06 C778 Evelien Ossendrijver 1962 625e (42:03) 9,185 6:31 C777 Hein Ossendrijver 1961 626e (42:04) 9,181 6:32 87 ARSLAN & TER WEE ADVOCATEN 1 ZWOLLE 1:44:30 C419 Joop Smit 1985 127e 29:32 13,077 4:35 C421 Mirjan Hogenkamp 1971 487e 37:23 10,331 5:48 C420 Hanneke Hamelink 1985 507e 37:35 10,276 5:50 C422 Charlotte Romer 1988 511e (37:37) 10,267 5:50 C418 Aline Kloeze 1976 615e (39:56) 9,672 6:12 88 SCANIA 35 ZWOLLE 1:44:31 C927 Jeroen Dekker 1990 66e 29:26 13,122 4:34 C926 Dick Nijmeijer 1990 303e 36:06 10,699 5:36 C924 Johan Compagner 1990 482e 38:59 9,907 6:03 C928 Harry Zwerus 1990 658e (43:22) 8,906 6:44 C925 Herman Denekamp 1990 714e (45:40) 8,457 7:05 89 DHL EXPRESS 2 ZWOLLE 1:44:42 C450 Michael Doze 1969 222e 32:32 11,872 5:03 C452 Tom Doze 2001 286e 33:52 11,404 5:15 C449 Bart Jansen 1980 520e 38:18 10,084 5:56
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 13 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 90 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 1:44:44 C589 Will Hughes 1989 512e 34:50 11,088 5:24 C591 Oliver Palmer 1983 513e 34:50 11,088 5:24 C592 Andrej Pieterson 1981 377e 35:04 11,014 5:26 91 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 8 ZWOLLE 1:44:47 C541 Theo Sikkema 1991 158e 31:24 12,300 4:52 C542 Rémon Rutgers 1974 311e 34:45 11,114 5:23 C540 Bianca Kat-Verdegaal 1980 491e 38:38 9,997 6:00 C538 Jolies van der Kamp 1970 728e (46:28) 8,312 7:13 C539 Erna Aalbers 1970 768e (52:06) 7,413 8:05 92 VAN GELDER 7 ELBURG 1:44:56 C399 Eline Venneman 2000 226e 33:30 11,529 5:12 C397 David Langenberg 2006 332e 35:43 10,813 5:32 C396 Dennis Langenberg 1976 333e 35:43 10,813 5:32 C398 Christiaan Venneman 1970 420e (37:22) 10,336 5:48 93 JFPT BV 1 ZWOLLE 1:44:59 C459 Jan van Veenen 1969 261e 34:51 11,082 5:24 C457 Remy Marcelis 1971 257e 34:54 11,066 5:25 C458 Rigmar 1978 269e 35:14 10,962 5:28 C456 Annet Jochemsen 1976 282e (35:23) 10,915 5:29 C460 Jeroen Lijkendijk 1985 386e (37:34) 10,281 5:50 94 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 11 ZWOLLE 1:45:22 C724 Robert Bartels 1985 49e 29:00 13,318 4:30 C726 Bert IJzerman 1970 376e 37:20 10,345 5:47 C725 Anne Snijder 1993 460e 39:02 9,895 6:03 C722 Anja van Hoorn 1972 490e (39:40) 9,737 6:09 C723 Marcel Brandwacht 1968 608e (41:59) 9,199 6:31 95 SALVERDA 7 'T HARDE 1:45:40 C548 Jonathan Schagen 1975 91e 30:33 12,642 4:44 C551 Erwin Mulder 1977 430e 36:58 10,448 5:44 C552 Debbie Bosch 1976 437e 38:09 10,124 5:55 C550 Rene Bosch 1974 439e (38:12) 10,110 5:56 96 SCANIA 27 ZWOLLE 1:45:43 C884 Wijnand Tromp 1990 272e 33:11 11,639 5:09 C887 Yakub Kok 1990 346e 35:23 10,915 5:29 C885 Renze Beimers 1990 438e 37:09 10,396 5:46 C886 Edward Perez 1990 743e (47:17) 8,168 7:20 97 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 7 ZWOLLE 1:45:53 C298 André Jeths 1965 219e 33:58 11,371 5:16 C296 Gerda Hagen 1969 264e 34:38 11,152 5:22 C297 Christel Rouwenhorst 1979 400e 37:17 10,359 5:47 C294 Maaike Smeenk 1988 440e (38:05) 10,141 5:54 C295 John Exel 1966 485e (38:54) 9,929 6:02
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 14 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 98 DE EENHOORN 7 KAMPEN 1:45:58 C649 William Kaminyoge 1975 92e 31:06 12,419 4:49 C650 Anna Kuypers 2002 390e 37:25 10,322 5:48 C652 Bente Schuurman 2002 395e 37:27 10,313 5:49 C651 Marielle Rooimans 1968 498e (39:32) 9,769 6:08 C648 Henrieke Nentjes 1995 545e (40:50) 9,458 6:20 99 DIAGRAM 1 ZWOLLE 1:46:05 C253 Evelien Kolkman 1978 288e 34:29 11,200 5:21 C249 Leonie Prins 1984 323e 35:17 10,946 5:28 C252 Peter Nijenhuis 1985 375e 36:19 10,635 5:38 C250 Ilona Kalter 1980 552e (39:43) 9,724 6:10 C251 Henri vd Wetering 1961 748e (46:18) 8,342 7:11 100 SCANIA 29 ZWOLLE 1:46:28 C897 John Diender 1990 260e 34:26 11,216 5:20 C895 Erik IJssel 1990 355e 35:42 10,818 5:32 C898 Gerrit Braad 1990 370e 36:20 10,630 5:38 C894 Jaap van den Dulk 1990 436e (37:01) 10,434 5:45 C896 Wiljan van Buiten 1990 613e (40:47) 9,470 6:20 101 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 6 BARCHEM 1:46:44 C254 Joanne Diersen 1968 223e 33:33 11,512 5:12 C257 Annemieke Bakker 1985 317e 34:02 11,348 5:17 C256 Tjiska Mes 1986 580e 39:09 9,865 6:04 C258 Anneloes Leungen 1989 591e (39:25) 9,798 6:07 102 VAN GELDER 5 ELBURG 1:46:47 C386 Henk Jan van der Veer 1972 199e 32:54 11,739 5:06 C390 Katrinus Schipper 1963 394e 36:56 10,457 5:44 C387 Kirsten van der Veer 2000 396e 36:57 10,453 5:44 C388 Angelique Engel 1988 423e (37:29) 10,304 5:49 C389 Anika Jans 1989 432e (37:39) 10,258 5:50 103 CRAFT BENELUX 9 ZWOLLE 1:47:03 W2559 Charlotte Westerman 1973 312e 32:05 12,038 4:59 W4218 Rene Katerbarg 1982 504e 35:51 10,773 5:34 W2556 Stephanie Looten 1986 494e 39:07 9,874 6:04 W4217 Ruud Koolhaas 1981 495e (39:07) 9,874 6:04 W2555 Marieke Rolink 1981 692e (42:43) 9,041 6:38 104 SCANIA 60 ZWOLLE 1:47:11 C1044 Heidi Russcher 1990 171e 32:42 11,811 5:04 C1056 Lisa Hagen 197e 33:52 11,404 5:15 C1045 Bernadette Russcher 1990 561e 40:37 9,509 6:18 C1047 Reina Nagelhout Doornwaar 1990 710e (41:53) 9,221 6:30 C1046 Roelina de Ruiter 1990 746e (46:53) 8,238 7:17
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 15 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 105 SCANIA 33 ZWOLLE 1:47:34 C918 Marc Groten 1990 121e 31:55 12,101 4:57 C914 Rien van der Scheer 1990 441e 37:21 10,341 5:48 C916 Willy Wijermans 1990 500e 38:18 10,084 5:56 C917 Douwe van Unen 1990 711e (45:55) 8,411 7:07 106 BESTUURSDIENST OMMEN-HARDENBER HARDENBERG 1:47:37 C443 Roel Otten 1964 48e 29:15 13,204 4:32 C447 Rien Moes 1951 382e 37:49 10,213 5:52 C444 Coos Moes 1951 535e 40:33 9,525 6:17 107 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 12 ZWOLLE 1:47:39 C729 Mark van Emmen 1982 139e 31:53 12,114 4:57 C730 Sem van der Ploeg 2005 289e 35:40 10,829 5:32 C731 Annemarie Beumers 1971 524e 40:06 9,631 6:13 C727 Eef Los 1982 729e (45:30) 8,488 7:04 108 SCANIA 49 ZWOLLE 1:47:51 C994 Romey Berend 1990 321e 34:14 11,282 5:19 C996 Claudia Berse 1990 314e 35:04 11,014 5:26 C992 Sandra van den Bergh 461e 38:33 10,019 5:59 C995 Melonie Pouwels 1990 684e (43:58) 8,784 6:49 109 DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 5 ZWOLLE 1:47:58 C333 Irene Weertman 1976 187e 33:00 11,704 5:07 C331 Hetty van der Vegte 1982 399e 37:13 10,378 5:46 C334 Rob Hazelaar 1971 422e 37:45 10,231 5:51 C335 Eelkje Kingma 1989 457e (38:29) 10,036 5:58 C332 Wieneke Meulman 1969 663e (43:41) 8,841 6:47 110 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 6 ZWOLLE 1:47:58 C699 Marcel Tijhuis 1972 177e 33:16 11,610 5:10 C701 Jan Paul Bakker 1970 293e 35:43 10,813 5:32 C697 Debora van der Pol 1984 581e 38:59 9,907 6:03 C698 Anniek Evers 1990 655e (41:18) 9,352 6:24 C700 Inge Tijhuis 1975 579e (41:19) 9,348 6:25 111 SCANIA 31 ZWOLLE 1:47:59 C906 Henk Scholten 1990 135e 31:17 12,346 4:51 C907 Bert Jonkeren 1990 363e 35:38 10,839 5:32 C905 Raymond Kouwen 1990 636e 41:04 9,405 6:22 C904 Wilco Berkum 1990 697e (45:07) 8,560 7:00 112 TEN CATE 3 NIJVERDAL 1:48:15 C363 Iny Hobert 1953 339e 35:26 10,900 5:30 C365 Bert Hoogenkamp 1966 406e 35:59 10,733 5:35 C362 Tom van Elburg 1981 600e 36:50 10,486 5:43 C364 Jo Hobert 1952 445e (37:24) 10,327 5:48 C361 Marcel Brandwacht 1972 492e (37:42) 10,245 5:51
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 16 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 113 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 10 ZWOLLE 1:48:28 C683 Cor Blanken 1964 234e 34:33 11,179 5:22 C682 Maryl Veldkamp 1969 397e 35:27 10,895 5:30 C684 Lianne Roos 2015 533e 38:28 10,040 5:58 C686 Paula Bijlsma 1967 623e (41:36) 9,284 6:27 C685 Sandra Borgmeijer 1977 717e (45:31) 8,485 7:04 114 DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 4 ZWOLLE 1:48:31 C327 Ronald Moes 1985 109e 31:06 12,419 4:49 C329 Esther Achterkamp 1988 465e 38:42 9,980 6:00 C330 Joni ten Dam 1980 464e 38:43 9,976 6:00 C328 Robin Hutten 1981 643e (42:51) 9,013 6:39 C326 Rick Sterenborg 1978 646e (42:52) 9,010 6:39 115 ACTEMIUM 2 ZWOLLE 1:48:38 C409 Jimmy Veldman 1967 78e 29:48 12,960 4:37 C412 Jeffrey Hazeleger 1981 551e 38:35 10,010 5:59 C408 Mark Borreman 1987 604e 40:15 9,596 6:15 C411 Joep Ouwehand 1983 586e (40:25) 9,556 6:16 116 KADASTER 2 ZWOLLE 1:48:49 C343 Wilfred Drenthen 1979 371e 35:07 10,998 5:27 C345 Gert Jan Hazelaar 1980 442e 36:33 10,567 5:40 C344 Bert Haan 1958 468e 37:09 10,396 5:46 117 SCANIA 45 ZWOLLE 1:48:58 C976 Annemarie Berg 1990 253e 34:25 11,222 5:20 C974 Helena Nilsson 1990 387e 35:38 10,839 5:32 C977 Dieuwke Reitsema 1990 471e 38:55 9,924 6:02 C975 Sejla Trebo 1990 602e (40:01) 9,651 6:12 C973 Constance Jonge 1990 629e (42:21) 9,120 6:34 118 JFPT BV 2 ZWOLLE 1:49:42 C464 Peter Kuiper 1983 131e 30:17 12,754 4:42 C461 Nikki Jansen 2004 483e 39:32 9,769 6:08 C465 Yvette Smeele 1973 508e 39:53 9,684 6:11 C462 Patrick Jansen 1971 509e (39:54) 9,680 6:11 119 TEN CATE 6 NIJVERDAL 1:49:50 C378 Wilma Zanderink 1960 383e 35:34 10,859 5:31 C377 Marcel Zanderink 1960 410e 36:43 10,519 5:42 C379 Ilja Sapulette 1984 518e 37:33 10,285 5:50 C380 Simone Ebeltjes 1985 515e (37:34) 10,281 5:50 C376 Chantal Fieten 1981 695e (40:26) 9,552 6:16
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 17 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 120 SCANIA 38 ZWOLLE 1:49:52 C940 Jan Louwrink 1990 174e 31:31 12,254 4:53 C941 Niels de Boer 1990 425e 37:54 10,191 5:53 C942 Marcel van Berkum 1990 549e 40:27 9,548 6:17 2064 Eddy Bakker 1990 597e (40:45) 9,478 6:19 C943 Theo van Gijssel 1990 736e (47:31) 8,128 7:22 121 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 1:50:13 C599 Carmen Lageweg 1993 380e 35:18 10,941 5:29 C598 Udo Redder 1975 467e 37:16 10,364 5:47 C600 Ali Riza Yildirim 1967 497e 37:39 10,258 5:50 C597 Benony Patjanan 1975 478e (37:49) 10,213 5:52 122 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 10 ZWOLLE 1:50:19 C719 Cindy van der Sluis 1976 185e 33:30 11,529 5:12 C717 Steane Hamer 1979 398e 37:48 10,217 5:52 C721 Andrea van Rosmalen 1967 454e 39:01 9,899 6:03 C720 Hanna Rentmeester 1981 458e (39:24) 9,803 6:07 C718 Naomi Mussche 2001 517e (40:05) 9,635 6:13 123 VAN GELDER 8 ELBURG 1:50:25 C401 Gerrie Heerink 1980 212e 33:15 11,616 5:09 C400 Wilco Heerink 1979 307e 35:11 10,977 5:27 C402 Stef Rens 1961 624e 41:59 9,199 6:31 124 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 8 ZWOLLE 1:50:45 C709 Ronald van Lenthe 1982 277e 35:21 10,926 5:29 C711 Nynke de Lange 2000 384e 37:42 10,245 5:51 C707 André de Lange 1965 385e 37:42 10,245 5:51 C708 Evelien Haverkamp 1982 696e (45:26) 8,501 7:03 125 KADASTER 3 ZWOLLE 1:51:01 C349 Gert Jacobs 1972 239e 32:28 11,896 5:02 C348 Rozemarijn Karkdijk 1987 582e 39:09 9,865 6:04 C347 Peter de Jong 1974 572e 39:24 9,803 6:07 C350 Nynke de Jong - Talstra 1975 688e (43:08) 8,954 6:42 C346 Menno de Jong 1961 708e (44:31) 8,676 6:54 126 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 6 ZWOLLE 1:51:18 C780 Niels Alberts 1983 322e 34:07 11,321 5:18 C784 Liibaan Mohamed 1969 501e 37:40 10,254 5:51 C783 Romee Huis in `t Veld 1997 556e 39:31 9,774 6:08 127 SCANIA 41 ZWOLLE 1:51:22 C956 Hidde de Haas 1990 373e 35:53 10,763 5:34 C955 Henk Schafer 427e 37:12 10,382 5:46 C957 Jermaine Eilander 1990 409e 38:17 10,088 5:56 C954 Noel Caballero Espinoza 1990 744e (47:18) 8,165 7:20
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 18 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 128 IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIE B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 1:51:31 C514 Alfred Vredenborg 1969 281e 34:36 11,162 5:22 C515 Henk Wolters 1959 393e 36:49 10,490 5:43 C517 Robin Burghard 1974 562e 40:06 9,631 6:13 129 SCANIA 15 ZWOLLE 1:51:44 112 Mehmet Kirtil 1990 325e 34:50 11,088 5:24 C825 Alex Venema 1990 506e 38:13 10,106 5:56 C828 John Quandt 1990 531e 38:41 9,984 6:00 C826 Mark Makkinga 1990 543e (39:07) 9,874 6:04 C824 Richard van Hoogwaarden 1990 689e (43:51) 8,808 6:48 130 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 8 ZWOLLE 1:51:52 C299 Robert Steenbergen 1969 324e 35:54 10,758 5:34 C302 Margreet Vossebelt 1964 361e 36:31 10,577 5:40 C301 Saskia Kraan 1977 514e 39:27 9,790 6:07 C303 Els van den Brink 1977 691e (43:24) 8,899 6:44 C300 Ronald Kassies 1966 661e (43:38) 8,851 6:46 131 P-DIREKT; MINISTERIE VAN BZK 2 ZWOLLE 1:51:56 C470 Annelies Zijlstra-Slager 1958 130e 31:41 12,190 4:55 C468 Denise Kraag 1980 134e 31:43 12,177 4:55 C467 Hilde van Boven 1988 752e 48:32 7,958 7:32 C466 Annelies Blaauw 1993 765e (51:04) 7,563 7:55 132 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 13 ZWOLLE 1:52:09 C735 Marjolijn Offeringa 1976 283e 35:05 11,009 5:27 C734 Elcke van den Beld 1984 374e 36:59 10,443 5:44 C736 Maaike Beltman-Visscher 1985 525e 40:05 9,635 6:13 C732 Marloes Oostindie 1984 657e (43:13) 8,937 6:42 C733 Marianne Grooten 1961 656e (43:14) 8,933 6:42 133 SCANIA 19 ZWOLLE 1:52:12 C848 Marcel Zijlstra 1990 50e 28:53 13,372 4:29 C845 Inanc Demir 1990 611e 40:05 9,635 6:13 C844 Danny van der Walle 1990 693e 43:14 8,933 6:42 134 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 14 ZWOLLE 1:52:20 C737 Rabobank 1953 161e 32:52 11,751 5:06 C740 Rabobank 1961 554e 38:32 10,023 5:59 C741 Rabobank 1995 616e 40:56 9,435 6:21 C738 Rabobank 1972 732e (45:33) 8,479 7:04 135 SCANIA 52 ZWOLLE 1:52:29 C1011 Angelique Bangma-Borman 1990 401e 37:09 10,396 5:46 C1008 Eva Beunk 1990 522e 37:37 10,267 5:50 C1009 Laura Heinhuis 1990 523e 37:43 10,240 5:51 C1010 Mirjam Reitsema 1990 469e (38:55) 9,924 6:02 C1007 Julia Marin 1990 566e (39:39) 9,741 6:09
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 19 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 136 ENEXIS B.V. 7 ZWOLLE 1:53:00 C615  Marc Havelaar 1972 259e 34:17 11,266 5:19 C613 Albert de Graaf 1967 358e 36:21 10,625 5:38 C616 Jelle de Graaf 1988 632e 42:22 9,116 6:34 C614 Silke de Graaf 2000 631e (42:23) 9,113 6:35 137 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 5 ZWOLLE 1:53:01 C525 Leo Wigbout 1968 214e 33:47 11,432 5:14 C524 André Ekkelenkamp 1965 352e 35:51 10,773 5:34 C523 Harry Bartelds 1964 702e 43:23 8,902 6:44 C527 Teun Bakker 1983 726e (45:16) 8,532 7:01 138 SCANIA 25 ZWOLLE 1:53:02 C875 Jean-Paul de Haas 1990 372e 35:52 10,768 5:34 C878 Johan Bolman 1990 453e 37:30 10,299 5:49 C877 Alex Brandenburg 1990 570e 39:40 9,737 6:09 139 HET NOTARIEEL 1 ZWOLLE 1:53:05 C577 Peter Leerdam 1980 141e 31:29 12,267 4:53 C580 Hetty Blankvoort 1967 564e 40:26 9,552 6:16 C579 Karin Schrör 1970 598e 41:10 9,382 6:23 C576 Arjan Everts 1976 610e (41:28) 9,314 6:26 140 SCANIA 51 ZWOLLE 1:54:03 C1005 Lisette Wolde 1990 142e 31:40 12,196 4:55 C1003 Sindy Borreman 1990 502e 39:20 9,819 6:06 C1006 Zoe Berg 1990 648e 43:03 8,971 6:41 C1002 Jeanine Borreman 1990 762e (45:43) 8,448 7:06 C1004 Chantal Velde 1990 720e (47:22) 8,154 7:21 141 PWC 5 ZWOLLE 1:54:09 C761 Kim Boerman 1991 459e 37:55 10,186 5:53 C757 Anne van Hasselt 1992 421e 38:03 10,150 5:54 C759 Lonneke ter Maat 1990 477e 38:11 10,115 5:55 C758 Erica Achterhes 1993 527e (39:01) 9,899 6:03 142 EY ACCOUNTANTS LLP 4 ZWOLLE 1:54:19 C273 Martin van der Bend 1982 256e 35:10 10,983 5:27 C271 Maaike Dassen 1994 541e 38:42 9,980 6:00 C270 Aida Ghanimati 1985 627e 40:27 9,548 6:17 C272 Jenneke Schuurkamp 1979 763e (50:04) 7,714 7:46 143 DE EENHOORN 8 KAMPEN 1:55:02 C654 Krista Fixe 1991 444e 36:32 10,572 5:40 C653 Sant Beijderwellen 1996 567e 38:58 9,912 6:03 C655 Hester Kuypers 1968 499e 39:32 9,769 6:08 C656 Gerdy Nentjes 1987 668e (44:29) 8,682 6:54 C657 Jaap Meijer 1948 719e (45:50) 8,427 7:07
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 20 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 144 CRAFT BENELUX 7 ZWOLLE 1:55:14 W4211 Harald Keeskamp 1972 365e 35:07 10,998 5:27 W4213 Brian de Smaele 1982 560e 38:53 9,933 6:02 W4212 Bert Noorman 1974 640e 41:14 9,367 6:24 W2552 Yvonne Roersma 1984 674e (42:01) 9,192 6:31 W2553 Melanie Bronsvoort 1984 738e (45:52) 8,420 7:07 145 HANDELSBANKEN 2 ZWOLLE 1:55:35 C499 Ilona Grondman 1987 428e 37:27 10,313 5:49 C497 Raymon Liesveld 1976 505e 39:04 9,886 6:04 C496 Simon Mars 1986 555e 39:04 9,886 6:04 146 SCANIA 54 ZWOLLE 1:55:45 C1017 Fleur Huffelen 1990 434e 36:32 10,572 5:40 C1018 Carine Vetten 1990 331e 36:42 10,524 5:42 C1020 Mo Unen 1990 638e 42:31 9,084 6:36 C1021 Julia Unen 1990 712e (45:55) 8,411 7:07 147 ACQUIRE PUBLISHING 3 ZWOLLE 1:55:52 C359 Geert Dijkstra 1965 209e 31:32 12,248 4:53 C360 Reinoud Schaatsbergen 1987 637e 40:46 9,474 6:19 C358 Manon van Ketwich 1984 703e 43:34 8,865 6:46 C357 Niels Verwegen 1990 705e (43:34) 8,865 6:46 C356 Esmeralda van Milgen 1991 704e (43:35) 8,862 6:46 148 LYSIAS CONSULTING GROUP B.V. 2 AMERSFOORT 1:55:57 C342 Gerard Reezigt 1974 77e 28:41 13,465 4:27 C340 Sylvana Rikkert 1985 660e 42:03 9,185 6:31 C341 Ben Koopman 1956 721e 45:13 8,542 7:01 149 HET OVERSTICHT 1 ZWOLLE 1:56:11 C382 Ingrid Nij Bijvank 1972 475e 37:27 10,313 5:49 C385 Judith van Elderen 1972 583e 39:03 9,890 6:03 C384 Inge Bartels-Ploegman 1974 594e 39:41 9,733 6:09 C381 Marijke Nieuwenhuis 1962 659e (41:35) 9,288 6:27 C383 Lettie Kamerbeel 1982 761e (49:49) 7,753 7:44 150 ZONNEPLAN B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 1:56:37 C630 Wietse Lamberink 1995 529e 38:25 10,053 5:58 C629 Annelies Pierik 1987 537e 38:48 9,954 6:01 C626 Tamara Meester 1985 576e 39:24 9,803 6:07 C627 Koen Altena 1985 577e (39:42) 9,728 6:10 C628 Pepe Elhorst Benites 1982 676e (42:32) 9,080 6:36 151 SCANIA 46 ZWOLLE 1:56:47 C979 Harmien Meliesie 1990 407e 38:08 10,128 5:55 C980 Annelie Blezell 1990 534e 38:53 9,933 6:02 C978 Nicole Kempen 1990 599e 39:46 9,712 6:10 C982 Annemiek Rijn 1990 677e (42:19) 9,127 6:34
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 21 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 152 WAVIN 11 ZWOLLE 1:57:08 C811 Maarten Oosterhuis 1984 540e 38:06 10,137 5:55 C813 Thomas Fruhner 1984 530e 39:29 9,782 6:08 C814 Wenceslao Lopez Castro 1976 686e 39:33 9,765 6:08 C810 Gera Kamphuis 1987 569e (40:53) 9,447 6:21 153 SCANIA 55 ZWOLLE 1:58:52 C1022 Marian Smit 1990 470e 37:06 10,410 5:45 C1024 Anja Steen 1990 496e 38:20 10,075 5:57 C1023 Kayleigh Smit 1990 651e 43:26 8,892 6:44 C1025 Leonie Kolk 1990 769e (48:40) 7,936 7:33 154 HET NOTARIEEL 2 ZWOLLE 1:59:38 C583 Laila Borst 1989 476e 38:02 10,155 5:54 C582 Lyonne Broekhuis 1979 612e 40:47 9,470 6:20 C585 Frank Dekker 1973 614e 40:49 9,462 6:20 C584 Tiny van der Veen-Hamstra 1976 665e (42:49) 9,020 6:39 C581 Sabrine Laureijs 1979 753e (48:23) 7,983 7:30 155 SALVERDA 8 'T HARDE 1:59:42 C554 Esther Wilts 1991 418e 37:48 10,217 5:52 C555 Ryanne Hooijer 1982 585e 39:51 9,692 6:11 C553 Moniek Tuinman 1990 672e 42:03 9,185 6:31 C556 Krista van Beek 1982 685e (43:21) 8,909 6:44 156 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 11 ZWOLLE 1:59:45 C312 Henria Tuinman 1965 417e 37:34 10,281 5:50 C313 Irma Daenen 1971 590e 41:00 9,420 6:22 C314 Martine Koopman 1974 606e 41:11 9,378 6:23 157 SCANIA 36 ZWOLLE 2:00:06 C933 John van Dalen 1990 320e 34:23 11,233 5:20 C930 Robert Nijkamp 1990 589e 40:03 9,643 6:13 C931 Wim Leijsma 1990 725e 45:40 8,457 7:05 C929 Bertjan Visscher 1990 723e (46:54) 8,235 7:17 158 WAVIN 6 ZWOLLE 2:01:16 C785 Gea de Vries 1981 297e 35:34 10,859 5:31 C789 Isabelle Padritge 1961 532e 40:00 9,656 6:12 C786 Jacoline Hoeve 1965 733e 45:42 8,451 7:05 C788 Dorien Meuleman 1961 715e (46:25) 8,321 7:12 159 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 2:01:28 C595 Ricardo Lageweg 1996 379e 35:07 10,998 5:27 C594 Ilse Kelder 1991 681e 43:10 8,947 6:42 C593 Jorrit Bakker 1988 682e 43:11 8,944 6:42 C596 Nienke Braad 1997 751e (47:25) 8,145 7:21
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 22 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 160 DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 6 ZWOLLE 2:01:55 C338 Rene Hoexum 1964 301e 35:20 10,931 5:29 C339 Martijn Oostingh 1978 647e 42:52 9,010 6:39 C337 Annet Winters 1977 666e 43:43 8,835 6:47 C336 Jennifer Pot 1975 667e (43:44) 8,831 6:47 161 SCANIA 34 ZWOLLE 2:02:05 C919 Erik Beunk 1990 547e 38:19 10,080 5:57 C922 Arjan van Vilsteren 1990 588e 41:42 9,262 6:28 C923 Reint Smit 1990 669e 42:04 9,181 6:32 C920 Eric van Gijssel 1990 737e (47:31) 8,128 7:22 162 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 7 BARCHEM 2:02:44 C263 Eline de Planque 1980 194e 32:57 11,721 5:07 C260 Elles de Jong 1973 592e 39:27 9,790 6:07 C259 Janneke Luesken 1982 766e 50:20 7,673 7:49 163 DELTION COLLEGE 3 ZWOLLE 2:03:08 C427 Ed Buijtenweg 1958 449e 37:55 10,186 5:53 C426 Anneke Dijk 1979 620e 41:28 9,314 6:26 C425 Astrid Hartman 1973 670e 43:45 8,828 6:47 C423 Marleen Pathuis 1986 678e (43:52) 8,804 6:48 C424 Veronica Driesen 1974 740e (47:42) 8,097 7:24 164 DE EENHOORN 9 KAMPEN 2:05:13 C660 Joost Bosman 1986 391e 35:29 10,885 5:30 C659 Nannette Poortinga 1989 716e 44:29 8,682 6:54 C661 Anneke Doespers 1981 699e 45:15 8,535 7:01 165 SCANIA 53 ZWOLLE 2:06:47 C1012 Nanke Dekker 1990 503e 38:30 10,032 5:58 C1016 Karin Katgert 1990 451e 39:10 9,861 6:05 C1014 Kim Swankhuisen 1990 757e 49:07 7,863 7:37 C1015 Els Voorthuijzen 1990 758e (49:40) 7,776 7:42 166 SCANIA 37 ZWOLLE 2:07:13 C938 Arie Eilander 1990 412e 38:18 10,084 5:56 C934 Henk Kluiver 1990 539e 39:34 9,761 6:08 C935 Gerrit Knol 1990 756e 49:21 7,826 7:39 167 SCANIA 59 ZWOLLE 2:08:27 2109 Marjanne van Blanken 1990 229e 34:11 11,298 5:18 C1042 Charine de Ruiter 1990 745e 46:53 8,238 7:17 C1041 Hanna Hekman-Slendebroek 1990 741e 47:23 8,151 7:21 C1043 Lisa Knol 1990 755e (49:21) 7,826 7:39
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 23 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 168 SCANIA 47 ZWOLLE 2:08:56 C984 Eline Spanhak 1990 609e 40:40 9,497 6:19 C985 Jenny Schoonhoven 1990 633e 41:55 9,214 6:30 C983 Sharon Slotman 1990 739e 46:21 8,333 7:12 C986 Janneke Akkerman 1990 742e (47:37) 8,111 7:23 169 SCANIA 56 ZWOLLE 2:09:46 C1027 Eline Spronk 1990 519e 37:36 10,272 5:50 C1028 Hanneke Nijmeijer 1990 700e 45:49 8,430 7:07 C1029 Marleen Boon 1990 730e 46:21 8,333 7:12 C1030 Evelien van Dijken 1990 750e (48:52) 7,904 7:35 170 SCANIA 48 ZWOLLE 2:11:11 C988 Maaike Ankoné 1990 618e 40:21 9,572 6:16 C990 Chantal Diever 671e 41:58 9,203 6:31 C991 Viola Bosch 1990 749e 48:52 7,904 7:35 171 P-DIREKT; MINISTERIE VAN BZK 6 ZWOLLE 2:12:59 C489 Louise van Delft 1956 559e 39:39 9,741 6:09 C490 Nicoline van der Linden 1962 654e 42:22 9,116 6:34 C488 Margriet Hoen- Greven 1967 764e 50:58 7,578 7:55 172 P-DIREKT; MINISTERIE VAN BZK 3 ZWOLLE 2:14:28 C472 Erik Zantingh 1975 701e 42:39 9,056 6:37 C474 Julia Kasanwidjojo 1972 707e 44:57 8,592 6:58 C473 Agnes Ganzeveld 1965 734e 46:52 8,241 7:16 C471 Mareen Van Riessen 1982 760e (50:23) 7,666 7:49 173 SCANIA 57 ZWOLLE 2:16:10 C1033 Iris Kruyff 1990 679e 42:26 9,102 6:35 C1034 Jasmijn Benjamin 1990 724e 45:20 8,520 7:02 C1035 Larissa Braad 1990 747e 48:24 7,980 7:31 174 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 5 ZWOLLE 2:17:47 C601 Esther Overkleeft 1990 605e 40:14 9,600 6:15 C602 Luc Lageweg 1967 713e 44:15 8,728 6:52 C603 Monique Lageweg 1968 770e 53:18 7,246 8:16 GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 10 ZWOLLE DNF C310 Hilde Lip 1989 156e (32:09) 12,013 4:59 C311 Evelien van Bruggen 1989 336e (33:09) 11,651 5:08 SCANIA 23 ZWOLLE DNF C865 Magnus Ivansson 1990 160e (31:09) 12,399 4:50 C868 Anton Starke 1990 488e (38:14) 10,102 5:56 ENEXIS B.V. 5 ZWOLLE DNF C607 Hans Verdouw 1974 359e (36:22) 10,620 5:38 C604 Nicole Bovenkamp 1967 563e (37:14) 10,373 5:47
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-06-2016 21:55 Pag: 24 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- ENEXIS B.V. 8 ZWOLLE DNF C619 Joris Groot Koerkamp 1979 31e (27:44) 13,926 4:18 C618 Rana Berends 1973 634e (42:28) 9,095 6:35 DE LANGHENKEL GROEP 3 ZWOLLE DNF C324 Talitha Tomassen 1991 644e (42:51) 9,013 6:39 C325 Talitha Souverein 1989 645e (42:51) 9,013 6:39 SCANIA 30 ZWOLLE DNF C902 Wim de Weger 1990 452e (38:39) 9,993 6:00 C903 Tonnie Borman 1990 662e (43:25) 8,896 6:44 PWC 6 ZWOLLE DNF C764 Jurjen Eikenaar 1991 343e (35:41) 10,824 5:32 C762 Gaby Schmidt 1990 680e (43:27) 8,889 6:45 SCANIA 58 ZWOLLE DNF C1037 Hilly Smit-Mannak 1990 709e (44:02) 8,771 6:50 C1039 Yvonne Bruggen 1990 759e (49:40) 7,776 7:42 STICHTING MINDFIT 6 DEVENTER DNF C230 Myrthe Zuethof 2000 162e (33:07) 11,662 5:08