SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016

                 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - SCH-J

14-06-2016 21:58                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------

    1  W5165  Sven Hoes                  Groene Welle          1999     65e     10:44    26:17    26:01  14,845    4:04 

    2  W5163  Ingmar Hof                 Groene Welle          1999     74e     10:46    26:36    26:20  14,667    4:07 

    3  W5432  Thierry van den Bergh      Thomas a Kempis       2000    154e     11:06    28:38    27:41  13,951    4:26 

    4  W5324  Marco Kok                  Deltion College       1998    213e     11:14    29:58    26:20  14,667    4:39 

    5  W5166  Peerke Linnartz            Groene Welle          2001    278e     11:52    31:02    30:52  12,513    4:49 

    6  W5132  Marco van Spijker          Groene Welle          2000    283e     13:08    31:03    30:14  12,775    4:49 

    7  W5146  Bart Bolster               Groene Welle          1998    357e     12:39    31:55    31:11  12,385    4:57 

    8  W5056  Bas Voolstra               Thorbecke Scholengem  2003    424e     13:06    32:39    32:30  11,884    5:04 

    9  W5145  Timo Miedema               Groene Welle          1999    439e     13:36    32:51    32:07  12,026    5:06 

   10  W5318  Mattihas de Groot          Deltion College       1998    478e     11:40    33:12    27:14  14,182    5:09 

   11  W5315  Lambert van Balen          Talentstad            1999    483e     11:50    33:15    29:15  13,204    5:09 

   12  W5142  Jasper ter Horst           Groene Welle          2001    525e     14:17    33:35    32:50  11,763    5:13 

   13  W5071  Marnix Valk                Thorbecke Scholengem  2000    588e     11:33    34:06    28:16  13,663    5:17 

   14  W5296  Mitch Kniest               Talentstad            2001    593e     14:07    34:08    30:09  12,810    5:18 

   15  W5092  Mart van Beek              Greijdanus            2003    631e     12:27    34:24    28:37  13,496    5:20 

   16  W5242  Nick Bastiaan              Thomas a Kempis       2002    641e     12:07    34:27    27:55  13,835    5:21 

   17  W5059  Tim Mestebeld              Thorbecke Scholengem  2000    657e     12:34    34:30    28:31  13,544    5:21 

   18  W5209  Koen van Oosterthout       Thomas a Kempis       2001    662e     12:36    34:32    28:36  13,504    5:21 

   19  W5115  Lucas Bolt                 Greijdanus            2000    698e     12:21    34:47    28:59  13,326    5:24 

   20  W5323  Marcel Rabbinge            Deltion College       1994    724e     12:29    34:59    29:07  13,265    5:26 

   21  W5289  Jay Frederiks              Thomas a Kempis       2002    763e     12:33    35:20    29:23  13,144    5:29 

   22  W5413  Jorn Weijer                Thomas a Kempis       2002    772e     12:34    35:24    29:27  13,114    5:29 

   23  W5057  Karst ten Winkel           Thorbecke Scholengem  2003    775e     13:28    35:26    35:16  10,951    5:30 

   24  W5104  Rens van der Vegte         Greijdanus            2001    829e     12:54    35:54    29:42  13,004    5:34 

   25  W5075  Marten Knol                Greijdanus            2001    901e     13:40    36:31    30:37  12,615    5:40 

   26  W5000  Daan Admiraal              CSG Dingstede         2000    932e     13:35    36:48    30:56  12,486    5:43 

   27  W5143  Johnny Bezuijen            Groene Welle          1999    956e     14:04    36:58    36:13  10,664    5:44 

   28  W5336  Marco Heerema              Deltion College       1997    957e     13:11    36:58    31:02  12,445    5:44 

   29  W5426  Jelle Swienink             Thomas a Kempis       1999    960e     13:30    36:58    30:59  12,465    5:44 

   30  W5234  Simon Vreman               Thomas a Kempis       2002    967e     13:37    37:01    31:04  12,432    5:45 

   31  W5220  Niels Meijer               Thomas a Kempis       2002    985e     13:37    37:07    31:10  12,392    5:45 

   32  W5244  Tim van Kampen             Thomas a Kempis       2003    986e     13:37    37:07    31:10  12,392    5:45 

   33  W5090  Art Sandink                Greijdanus            2001   1011e     13:16    37:15    31:25  12,293    5:47 

   34  W5147  Bas van Asperen            Groene Welle          1999   1014e     14:04    37:16    36:31  10,577    5:47 

   35  W5023  Koen Mulder                CSG Dingstede         2000   1025e     13:35    37:19    31:27  12,280    5:47 

   36  W5040  Jos van Weeren             CSG Dingstede         1998   1056e     13:10    37:29    31:39  12,203    5:49 

   37  W5348  Stijn Steunenberg          Deltion College       1998   1085e     13:10    37:38    31:38  12,209    5:50 

   38  W5340  Danny Jansen               Deltion College       1998   1086e     13:30    37:38    31:38  12,209    5:50 

   39  W5308  Branco Dekker              Talentstad            2001   1132e     14:07    37:52    33:52  11,404    5:52 

   40  W5299  Andreas Roossien           Talentstad            2002   1135e     14:08    37:54    33:55  11,387    5:53 

   41  W5205  Thijs Damman               Thomas a Kempis       2002   1139e     13:59    37:55    31:52  12,120    5:53 

   42  W5214  Daniel van der Ploeg       Thomas a Kempis       2002   1140e     13:59    37:55    31:50  12,133    5:53 

   43  W5259  Selwin Mujkanovic          Thomas a Kempis       2002   1141e     13:01    37:55    31:35  12,229    5:53 

   44  W5193  Joost Boersma              Thomas a Kempis       2002   1142e     13:59    37:55    31:53  12,114    5:53 

   45  W5093  Chiel Spans                Greijdanus            2000   1178e     14:31    38:04    31:37  12,216    5:54 

   46  W5239  Julian Zegeling            Thomas a Kempis       2002   1187e     14:06    38:08    32:11  12,001    5:55 

   47  W5048  Bram van den Berg          Thorbecke Scholengem  1997   1214e     13:40    38:20    32:00  12,069    5:57 

   48  W5326  Kevin Engelkens            Deltion College       1998   1216e     13:14    38:20    32:28  11,896    5:57 

   49  W5085  Julian Broeksema           Greijdanus            2003   1227e     13:24    38:24    32:35  11,853    5:57 

   50  W5086  Timo Hacqebord             Greijdanus            1999   1228e     14:13    38:24    31:51  12,126    5:57 


SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - SCH-J 14-06-2016 21:58 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 51 W5106 Nathan van Dieren Greijdanus 2001 1232e 13:50 38:25 32:14 11,982 5:58 52 W5105 Niels Bergwerf Greijdanus 2001 1234e 13:49 38:26 32:15 11,976 5:58 53 W5292 Jhonel Glema Talentstad 2000 1247e 14:53 38:28 34:27 11,211 5:58 54 W5088 Job Mars Greijdanus 2002 1252e 13:26 38:29 32:39 11,829 5:58 55 W5037 Joost van Wieren CSG Dingstede 2000 1261e 13:34 38:33 32:42 11,811 5:59 56 W5353 Tim de Bruijne Deltion College 1994 1271e 13:43 38:37 32:27 11,902 5:59 57 W5007 Aeron Geerts CSG Dingstede 2000 1288e 14:20 38:41 32:46 11,787 6:00 58 W5421 Thijmen Broekman Thomas a Kempis 2000 1294e 14:34 38:42 32:35 11,853 6:00 59 W5424 Hidde Westers Thomas a Kempis 1999 1305e 14:34 38:46 32:38 11,835 6:01 60 W5431 Stijn Beverdam Thomas a Kempis 1999 1316e 13:45 38:48 32:41 11,817 6:01 61 W5254 Jari Ebeling Thomas a Kempis 2002 1350e 14:24 38:58 32:51 11,757 6:03 62 W5251 Yvar Boshove Thomas a Kempis 2001 1352e 14:41 38:58 32:42 11,811 6:03 63 W5226 Jelte Verhaagen Thomas a Kempis 2002 1359e 14:24 39:01 32:54 11,739 6:03 64 W5320 Marius Kulpe Deltion College 1999 1373e 13:54 39:06 33:08 11,657 6:04 65 W5342 Leon Mackaaij Deltion College 1999 1375e 13:55 39:07 33:09 11,651 6:04 66 W5021 Jacco Moes CSG Dingstede 1999 1378e 14:17 39:07 33:11 11,639 6:04 67 W5039 Matthijs Kooi CSG Dingstede 1999 1391e 13:36 39:12 33:19 11,592 6:05 68 W3445 Danille Djadko Carolus Clusius Coll 1437e 14:38 39:25 37:04 10,420 6:07 69 W5130 Jens Schutte Groene Welle 2001 1458e 13:56 39:33 33:14 11,621 6:08 70 W5243 Robert Blankvoort Thomas a Kempis 2002 1471e 14:41 39:40 33:24 11,563 6:09 71 W5298 Marijn van der Sluis Talentstad 2002 1518e 15:46 39:51 35:50 10,778 6:11 72 W5387 Elroy vd Kerkhof de Ambelt 1979 1528e 14:51 39:55 33:44 11,449 6:12 73 W5270 Rick Stouwdam Thomas a Kempis 2001 1544e 15:05 39:59 33:26 11,552 6:12 74 W5245 Rick Blom Thomas a Kempis 2002 1547e 15:05 40:00 33:27 11,546 6:12 75 W5247 Matthijs van Bolhuis Thomas a Kempis 2001 1548e 15:04 40:00 33:27 11,546 6:12 76 W5114 Nathan van Goor Greijdanus 2001 1614e 13:56 40:13 33:41 11,466 6:14 77 W5221 Jim Tijhaar Thomas a Kempis 2002 1649e 15:08 40:21 34:18 11,260 6:16 78 W5386 Hans Bruintjes de Ambelt 1998 1651e 14:05 40:22 34:09 11,310 6:16 79 W5257 Sietse Witteveen Thomas a Kempis 2003 1652e 15:08 40:22 34:19 11,255 6:16 80 W5255 Marijn van Wietmarschen Thomas a Kempis 2001 1699e 14:35 40:38 34:20 11,249 6:18 81 W5291 Devin aan het Rot Talentstad 2003 1706e 15:15 40:38 36:39 10,538 6:18 82 W5300 Sebastiaan Riesebosch Talentstad 2001 1710e 14:09 40:39 36:40 10,533 6:18 83 W5237 Roemer Winkel Thomas a Kempis 2002 1729e 14:30 40:46 34:18 11,260 6:19 84 W5286 Noah van Corbach Thomas a Kempis 2002 1731e 14:38 40:46 34:11 11,298 6:19 85 W5347 Bram Snellenburg Deltion College 1998 1735e 15:31 40:47 34:46 11,109 6:20 86 W5349 Nathan Stukje Deltion College 1997 1744e 15:30 40:50 34:50 11,088 6:20 87 W5227 Bart van Ruiten Thomas a Kempis 2002 1762e 14:36 40:56 34:34 11,173 6:21 88 W5367 Anton van Amerongen Onderwijscentrum de 1783e 14:38 41:02 34:43 11,125 6:22 89 W5327 Mark Sieben Deltion College 1996 1806e 14:21 41:06 35:14 10,962 6:23 90 W5351 Jesse van der Zande Deltion College 1998 1807e 14:20 41:06 35:13 10,967 6:23 91 W5410 Daan Schuurman Thomas a Kempis 2002 1810e 14:17 41:07 35:10 10,983 6:23 92 W5192 Martijn Blankvoort Thomas a Kempis 2002 1846e 15:24 41:15 34:45 11,114 6:24 93 W5097 Richard Snijder Greijdanus 2000 1888e 15:25 41:30 34:58 11,045 6:26 94 W5241 Paul Bakker Thomas a Kempis 2002 1925e 15:21 41:36 35:05 11,009 6:27 95 W5216 Menno Rens Thomas a Kempis 2002 2075e 15:53 42:15 35:48 10,788 6:33 96 W5352 Jochem Deltion College 1998 2078e 15:41 42:16 36:15 10,654 6:33 97 W5282 Sjoerd Snijder Thomas a Kempis 2001 2092e 14:45 42:20 36:14 10,659 6:34 98 W5338 Luuk Hogenkamp Deltion College 1999 2102e 15:06 42:24 36:21 10,625 6:35 99 W5334 Adrie Bijl Deltion College 1998 2105e 15:41 42:26 36:24 10,610 6:35 100 W5277 Dominique Kraan Thomas a Kempis 2000 2114e 14:40 42:28 36:26 10,601 6:35
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - SCH-J 14-06-2016 21:58 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 101 W5260 Twan Akkerman Thomas a Kempis 2002 2133e 14:33 42:34 36:28 10,591 6:36 102 W5010 Ceriel Hoevenberg CSG Dingstede 2000 2145e 16:36 42:39 36:42 10,524 6:37 103 W5022 Rijk Mol CSG Dingstede 1999 2151e 16:35 42:40 36:44 10,514 6:37 104 W5231 Rik Schot Thomas a Kempis 2000 2190e 14:37 42:49 36:27 10,596 6:39 105 W5207 Joost Dekkers Thomas a Kempis 2002 2192e 13:38 42:50 36:23 10,615 6:39 106 W5411 Jasper Suijdendorp Thomas a Kempis 2002 2211e 15:02 43:00 36:26 10,601 6:40 107 W5015 Ramon Karsten CSG Dingstede 1999 2215e 17:11 43:01 37:06 10,410 6:40 108 W5284 Niek Bootsma Thomas a Kempis 2002 2216e 15:02 43:01 36:27 10,596 6:40 109 W5024 Bas Oosterhof CSG Dingstede 2000 2263e 15:16 43:13 37:21 10,341 6:42 110 W5256 Yaël Helwes Thomas a Kempis 2001 2274e 16:17 43:17 37:08 10,401 6:43 111 W5258 Richard Kiel Thomas a Kempis 2001 2280e 16:18 43:18 37:09 10,396 6:43 112 W5186 Axel Aukes Carolus Clusius Coll 2001 2294e 15:41 43:22 36:55 10,462 6:44 113 W5103 Jasper Groenink Greijdanus 2003 2301e 15:42 43:25 36:46 10,505 6:44 114 W5201 Tom van den Brink Thomas a Kempis 2002 2340e 15:14 43:38 37:10 10,392 6:46 115 W5139 Jonathan van Zuydam Groene Welle 2000 2353e 15:34 43:41 37:05 10,415 6:47 116 W5020 Melle de Lange CSG Dingstede 1999 2354e 15:49 43:41 37:48 10,217 6:47 117 W5141 Armin Wolf Groene Welle 2000 2357e 16:04 43:42 37:06 10,410 6:47 118 W5079 Marijn Rorije Greijdanus 2003 2379e 15:28 43:48 38:00 10,164 6:48 119 W5381 Dan Welink Onderwijscentrum de 2393e 15:57 43:50 37:40 10,254 6:48 120 W5350 Bas Vos Deltion College 1997 2395e 15:44 43:50 37:51 10,204 6:48 121 W5030 Matthijs Talen CSG Dingstede 2000 2401e 16:35 43:51 37:55 10,186 6:48 122 W5031 Yonathan Teffera CSG Dingstede 1999 2406e 17:12 43:52 37:57 10,177 6:48 123 W5264 Raymon Ramaker Thomas a Kempis 2002 2411e 16:19 43:54 37:21 10,341 6:49 124 W5261 Stan van Noorel Thomas a Kempis 2002 2415e 16:20 43:55 37:23 10,331 6:49 125 W5217 Youp van Marle Thomas a Kempis 2002 2438e 15:11 44:04 37:59 10,168 6:50 126 W5200 Joey Bourgonje Thomas a Kempis 2002 2439e 15:11 44:04 37:59 10,168 6:50 127 W5181 Tijn Gums Carolus Clusius Coll 2002 2515e 15:35 44:32 38:06 10,137 6:55 128 W5213 Sander Kamper Thomas a Kempis 2001 2518e 16:11 44:33 38:09 10,124 6:55 129 W5144 Jules Engel Groene Welle 2000 2559e 17:08 44:45 40:11 9,611 6:57 130 W5014 Rink de Jong CSG Dingstede 2000 2584e 16:19 44:52 39:00 9,903 6:58 131 W5125 Max Wessels Groene Welle 2003 2589e 16:22 44:53 44:03 8,768 6:58 132 W5362 Patrick Brink Onderwijscentrum de 2592e 17:12 44:55 38:33 10,019 6:58 133 W5363 Henk van Oosten Onderwijscentrum de 2595e 17:18 44:55 38:34 10,014 6:58 134 W5252 Tom Smit Thomas a Kempis 2003 2605e 16:56 44:57 38:52 9,937 6:58 135 W5002 Jordy Bisschop CSG Dingstede 1999 2609e 16:38 44:59 39:05 9,882 6:59 136 W5124 Jeremy Bakker Groene Welle 2003 2611e 17:45 45:00 44:10 8,745 6:59 137 W5027 Victor Prikken CSG Dingstede 2000 2623e 16:37 45:03 39:09 9,865 6:59 138 W5361 Yvar Hekkert Onderwijscentrum de 2627e 17:16 45:05 38:42 9,980 7:00 139 W5202 Justin Konings Thomas a Kempis 2002 2630e 16:57 45:05 39:01 9,899 7:00 140 W5271 Daan Greve Thomas a Kempis 2002 2650e 15:13 45:09 39:06 9,878 7:00 141 W5288 Jessey Duyshart Thomas a Kempis 2001 2658e 14:15 45:11 39:13 9,848 7:01 142 W5407 Robbin Landsman Thomas a Kempis 2001 2737e 16:56 45:38 39:10 9,861 7:05 143 W5038 Jessey Winters CSG Dingstede 1999 2743e 16:14 45:40 39:46 9,712 7:05 144 W5389 Dean van der Linden de Ambelt 1974 2765e 15:34 45:47 39:36 9,753 7:06 145 W5322 Nadir Tufo Deltion College 1999 2767e 16:09 45:48 39:37 9,749 7:06 146 W5203 Jordy Damen Thomas a Kempis 2002 2774e 16:33 45:50 39:15 9,840 7:07 147 W5074 Max Bongers Thorbecke Scholengem 2002 2821e 17:19 46:05 39:22 9,811 7:09 148 W5266 Luc Samsom Thomas a Kempis 2002 2858e 17:47 46:18 39:47 9,708 7:11 149 W5229 Calvin Satoor de Rootas Thomas a Kempis 2002 2881e 16:13 46:23 39:55 9,676 7:12 150 W5187 Elbrich Zandstra Carolus Clusius Coll 2002 2920e 16:40 46:37 40:14 9,600 7:14
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - SCH-J 14-06-2016 21:58 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 151 W5314 Tiziano Raharing Talentstad 2002 2926e 18:01 46:39 42:37 9,063 7:14 152 W5179 Twan Hultink Carolus Clusius Coll 2002 2956e 16:46 46:51 40:24 9,560 7:16 153 W5225 Robin Rolink Thomas a Kempis 2001 2963e 16:56 46:55 40:27 9,548 7:17 154 W5218 Ingvar Stolk Thomas a Kempis 2002 2983e 17:18 47:00 40:55 9,439 7:18 155 W5366 Marijn vd Sligte Onderwijscentrum de 3022e 17:24 47:13 40:54 9,443 7:20 156 W5365 Rein Schutte Onderwijscentrum de 3023e 17:24 47:13 40:55 9,439 7:20 157 W5382 Onderwijscentrum De Twijn Onderwijscentrum de 3024e 17:25 47:13 40:54 9,443 7:20 158 W5228 Chris Blaauwgeers Thomas a Kempis 2002 3040e 19:02 47:18 40:40 9,497 7:20 159 W5272 Hersley Stouwdam Thomas a Kempis 2002 3041e 18:58 47:18 40:38 9,505 7:20 160 W5036 Jorn Westerjuis CSG Dingstede 1999 3055e 17:25 47:24 41:28 9,314 7:21 161 W5406 Jamy Jans Thomas a Kempis 2001 3094e 17:51 47:40 41:02 9,412 7:24 162 W5265 Joy Bwefar Thomas a Kempis 2002 3100e 17:51 47:41 41:04 9,405 7:24 163 W5180 Pim van Achthoven Carolus Clusius Coll 2000 3101e 17:59 47:41 41:13 9,370 7:24 164 W5359 Rafael ten Kate Onderwijscentrum de 3161e 17:27 48:14 41:55 9,214 7:29 165 W5290 Tom Gal Thomas a Kempis 2002 3198e 17:21 48:27 41:53 9,221 7:31 166 W5269 Adi Dziura Thomas a Kempis 2001 3231e 17:51 48:50 42:13 9,149 7:35 167 W5112 Ruben Hoek Greijdanus 2003 3236e 17:52 48:52 42:16 9,138 7:35 168 W5232 Nik Schutterop Thomas a Kempis 2002 3276e 17:51 49:12 42:35 9,070 7:38 169 W5408 Lars Mussche Thomas a Kempis 2002 3308e 17:20 49:30 42:56 8,996 7:41 170 W5279 Justin van Nee Thomas a Kempis 2001 3324e 17:51 49:38 43:00 8,982 7:42 171 W5253 Marco van Dijk Thomas a Kempis 2002 3406e 17:53 50:32 43:54 8,798 7:51 172 W5208 Andy Eenkhoorn Thomas a Kempis 2002 3454e 18:30 51:19 44:44 8,634 7:58 173 W5240 Joël Afman Thomas a Kempis 2001 3455e 18:31 51:19 44:45 8,631 7:58 174 W5360 Mathijn Neleman Onderwijscentrum de 3543e 17:43 52:47 46:36 8,288 8:11 175 W5250 Dario Siebert Thomas a Kempis 2001 3557e 19:01 53:08 46:30 8,306 8:15 176 W5246 Itse Kloosterboer Thomas a Kempis 2002 3558e 19:01 53:09 46:30 8,306 8:15 177 W5236 Lucas Driessen Thomas a Kempis 2003 3599e 19:00 54:28 47:49 8,077 8:27 178 W5262 Oscar Onderberg Thomas a Kempis 2002 3602e 19:21 54:37 48:04 8,035 8:29 179 W5358 Vladimir Khnykine Onderwijscentrum de 3609e 17:52 54:56 48:41 7,933 8:32 180 W5357 Ruben de Groot Onderwijscentrum de 3673e 21:47 1:00:37 54:17 7,115 9:25 181 W5263 Marten Bartelink Thomas a Kempis 2002 3683e 21:36 1:02:38 56:00 6,897 9:43