SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016

                 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR

14-06-2016 21:56                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------

    1  W3696  Arne Mulder                PEC 1910              1990      1e      8:12    20:25    20:25  18,917    3:10 

    2  W1581  Henk Smalbrugge            Nederland                       2e      8:34    20:59    20:58  18,421    3:15 

    3   C563  Joep Emmen                 Landstede 3           1982      3e      8:33    21:26    21:25  18,034    3:19 

    4  W4221  Jesse Nijboer              Groningen             1993      4e      8:50    21:33    21:31  17,950    3:20 

    5   C453  Kars Eijsink               DHL EXPRESS 3         1993      5e      8:36    21:40    21:40  17,826    3:21 

    6  W3191  Kasper Bisschop            BB lopers             1987      6e      8:52    21:49    21:47  17,730    3:23 

    7  W3558  Klaas Jan Arkema           Zwolle                1991      7e      8:51    21:50    21:49  17,703    3:23 

    8  W4112  Erik Slomp                 BB lopers             1984      8e      8:53    21:55    21:55  17,622    3:24 

    9  W4155  Simon Vos                  Run2Day Zwolle        1998      9e      8:53    21:55    21:55  17,622    3:24 

   10  W3504  Sander Kloosterziel        PEC 1910              1998     10e      8:48    22:06    22:06  17,476    3:25 

   11  W1676  William van Eeken          Wielen (GER)          1994     12e      9:00    22:28    22:28  17,191    3:29 

   12  W4100  Matthieu van den Broeke    De Gemzen             1997     13e      8:54    22:36    22:36  17,089    3:30 

   13  W3995  Josue Bergervoet           Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1970     15e      9:32    23:33    23:33  16,400    3:39 

   14  W3198  Ben van Boven              PEC 1910              1991     16e      9:06    23:39    23:37  16,354    3:40 

   15  W3645  Samuel Hofman              BB lopers             1999     17e      9:39    23:40    23:39  16,331    3:40 

   16  W3739  Joël Plantinga             PEC 1910              1998     18e      9:23    23:51    23:49  16,216    3:42 

   17  W3852  Roel-Jan Heeringa          PEC 1910              1973     19e      9:44    24:02    24:01  16,081    3:44 

   18  W3647  Pavel Palyanov             Marathon Pim Mulier   1998     20e      9:40    24:06    24:04  16,048    3:44 

   19   7071  Jorg Prins                 Havelte               1987     21e      9:49    24:06    23:39  16,331    3:44 

   20  W3243  Mike Bastiaan              't Loo Oldebroek      2000     22e     10:00    24:09    24:01  16,081    3:45 

   21  W3747  Rutger Jan Lusseveld       BB lopers             1983     23e     10:04    24:15    24:10  15,982    3:46 

   22   C676  Alfred Rekers              Gemeente Zwolle 8     1965     25e     10:08    24:20    24:19  15,883    3:46 

   23   6811  Hans Lindeboom             Zwolle                1986     26e     10:14    24:25    24:22  15,850    3:47 

   24   C769  Jos Boomsma                Abbott Laboratories   1982     27e      9:55    24:30    24:28  15,786    3:48 

   25  W3468  Lars van Surksum           PEC 1910              1997     28e      9:29    24:38    24:36  15,700    3:49 

   26  W3008  Bas de Jong                Zwolle                2001     29e      9:54    24:49    24:49  15,563    3:51 

   27  W3263  Jurgen van Dijk            PEC 1910              1977     31e     10:05    24:52    24:49  15,563    3:51 

   28  W3486  Thomas Bennink             Broekland Ov          1997     32e     10:05    24:56    24:54  15,511    3:52 

   29  W3485  Sander Bennink             Broekland Ov          1997     33e     10:05    24:59    24:56  15,490    3:52 

   30   C608  Sylvester Holtmaat         Enexis B.V. 6         1960     34e     10:07    24:59    24:59  15,459    3:52 

   31  W4082  Eric Kloosterziel          PEC 1910              1961     35e     10:18    25:02    24:59  15,459    3:53 

   32  W3280  Johan Ruijten              Zwolle                1982     36e     10:04    25:02    24:59  15,459    3:53 

   33  W3544  Anne Velema                Zwolle                1980     37e     10:26    25:04    24:56  15,490    3:53 

   34   C765  Ronny Veldman              Abbott Laboratories   1970     38e     10:19    25:08    25:07  15,377    3:54 

   35  W3646  Anatoliy Palyanov          Marathon Pim Mulier   1975     39e     10:02    25:09    25:08  15,367    3:54 

   36  W3273  Edwin Visserman            Atletics Nijverdal    1991     40e     10:09    25:16    25:05  15,397    3:55 

   37  W3951  Ernst Hulsman              PEC 1910              1970     41e      9:45    25:21    25:21  15,236    3:56 

   38  W3061  Daan Veenhuizen            PEC 1910              2001     42e     10:04    25:29    25:29  15,156    3:57 

   39  W3650  Dennis van den Belt        Flevo Delta           1975     43e     10:17    25:36    25:23  15,215    3:58 

   40   C565  Bart van den Anker         Landstede 3           1981     44e     10:14    25:36    25:31  15,136    3:58 

   41   C546  Albert Mussche             Salverda 6            1970     45e     10:27    25:40    25:32  15,126    3:59 

   42   C822  Roelof Schra               Scania 14             1990     46e     10:30    25:41    25:38  15,067    3:59 

   43  W4055  Hubert Bögemann            De Gemzen             1962     47e     10:17    25:42    25:40  15,048    3:59 

   44  W3143  Gerben van 't Slot         Genemuiden            1997     48e     10:41    25:42    25:38  15,067    3:59 

   45  W3447  Richard Nijboer            Apeldoorn             1987     49e     10:24    25:42    25:31  15,136    3:59 

   46  W4219  Freddy Wennemars           Craft Benelux 10      1985     50e     10:24    25:42    25:09  15,357    3:59 

   47  W4109  Arjan Gruppen              HAC '63               1981     52e     10:22    25:47    25:45  14,999    4:00 

   48  W4115  Emiel de Groot             Zwolle                1987     53e     10:08    25:49    25:48  14,970    4:00 

   49  W3577  Arnoud Lammers             PEC 1910              1963     54e     10:32    25:49    25:46  14,989    4:00 

   50  W3509  Wim Coster                 Zwolle                1953     55e     10:24    25:54    24:33  15,732    4:01 


SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 51 C677 Jonne van de Wardt Gemeente Zwolle 9 1982 56e 10:20 25:55 25:53 14,922 4:01 52 C821 Gerrit van 't Ende Scania 14 1990 57e 10:30 25:55 25:52 14,931 4:01 53 W3183 Ben Norg Triathlon 1983 58e 10:39 25:55 25:44 15,009 4:01 54 W3595 Bert de Lange PEC 1910 1972 59e 10:36 26:02 25:59 14,864 4:02 55 W4222 Wojciech Slawiak Maarssen 1967 60e 10:40 26:10 26:03 14,826 4:03 56 W3740 Karsten van Ommen Isala '96 2002 61e 10:42 26:12 26:09 14,769 4:04 57 W3731 Mike van de Streek Zwolle 1999 62e 10:51 26:14 26:10 14,760 4:04 58 W4077 Jeroen Bruulsema Dwingeloo 1985 63e 10:18 26:15 24:43 15,626 4:04 59 W3942 Lars Brands Zwolle 2000 64e 10:40 26:16 25:56 14,893 4:04 60 W3234 Andres Faber AV Heerenveen 1988 66e 10:34 26:17 26:11 14,751 4:04 61 C820 Harwin van Lente Scania 14 1990 67e 10:38 26:19 26:16 14,704 4:05 62 W3998 Gert Kloosterman Genemuiden 1997 68e 10:41 26:21 26:17 14,694 4:05 63 W3576 Andre Kragt Triathlon 1986 69e 10:51 26:26 26:12 14,741 4:06 64 C951 Jan Willem Rook Scania 40 1990 70e 10:16 26:26 26:23 14,639 4:06 65 W4094 Bert Jan Hartman Zwolle 1976 71e 11:06 26:29 26:26 14,611 4:06 66 W3604 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 72e 10:16 26:34 26:28 14,593 4:07 67 W3962 Arjan Bruins Hasselt 1996 73e 10:37 26:34 25:13 15,316 4:07 68 W3284 Mike Leurink PEC 1910 1999 75e 11:14 26:36 26:34 14,538 4:07 69 W3127 Marc Bakhuis Vriezenveen 1974 76e 11:01 26:37 26:29 14,584 4:08 70 W3792 Rolf Schuring Zwolle 1969 77e 10:55 26:38 26:30 14,574 4:08 71 W3156 Thomas Reining PEC 1910 2004 78e 10:37 26:39 26:38 14,501 4:08 72 6297 Anne Jan Barkmeijer Zwolle 1980 79e 10:58 26:40 26:36 14,520 4:08 73 C631 Dennis ter Bruggen SportService Zwolle 1983 81e 10:55 26:41 26:39 14,492 4:08 74 W3697 Simon Groot Wesseldijk PEC 1910 2000 84e 10:52 26:47 26:41 14,474 4:09 75 W3930 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 1978 85e 10:45 26:48 26:45 14,438 4:09 76 W3978 Martin Brinkman Zwolle 1980 86e 11:08 26:49 26:41 14,474 4:09 77 W3172 Niels van Lohuizen De Gemzen 1997 87e 10:47 26:52 26:45 14,438 4:10 78 W3676 Mike ten Broeke Heerde 1997 88e 10:47 26:52 26:45 14,438 4:10 79 C245 Ben Patacas De Nieuwe Zaak 6 1990 89e 10:27 27:00 26:37 14,510 4:11 80 W3326 Mads Meijer Meppel 2003 90e 10:47 27:03 26:36 14,520 4:12 81 W3820 Guido Bakker Hattem 1984 93e 10:58 27:05 26:50 14,393 4:12 82 W3561 Robert Groenink Meppel 1980 94e 10:59 27:06 26:46 14,429 4:12 83 C965 Teun Hoogeveen Scania 43 1990 95e 11:03 27:08 26:57 14,331 4:12 84 W3892 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 1965 97e 11:10 27:15 27:10 14,217 4:14 85 W3700 Arnoud Kamp Zwolle 1988 98e 11:34 27:19 27:00 14,304 4:14 86 W3862 Jaroen Huisbrink Genemuiden 2000 101e 11:24 27:25 26:42 14,465 4:15 87 C792 Twan Haghuis Wavin 7 1990 102e 11:11 27:25 26:52 14,375 4:15 88 C747 Ralph Uenk PwC 3 1988 103e 10:59 27:29 26:14 14,722 4:16 89 W3479 Gerben Vlieger 't Harde 1995 105e 10:48 27:33 27:21 14,121 4:16 90 C744 Peter Fijnheer Xerox 1 1987 106e 11:06 27:34 27:23 14,104 4:16 91 C544 Bas Reuvekamp Salverda 6 1988 107e 11:04 27:35 26:54 14,358 4:17 92 C533 Jacob Blaak Van der Kamp B.V. 7 1982 109e 11:07 27:41 27:35 14,002 4:18 93 W3988 Sander Begemann Zwolle 1999 110e 11:08 27:43 26:35 14,529 4:18 94 C235 Björn Borneman De Nieuwe Zaak 3 1991 111e 11:06 27:44 27:21 14,121 4:18 95 W3018 Mark Kramer Lelystad 1981 112e 11:39 27:44 27:40 13,960 4:18 96 C485 Johan Tigelaar P-Direkt; Ministerie 1985 114e 11:10 27:45 27:14 14,182 4:18 97 C743 Martijn Koolstra Xerox 1 1989 115e 11:27 27:46 27:33 14,019 4:18 98 W3997 Peter Oosterhoff Enschede 1986 117e 11:18 27:49 27:37 13,985 4:19 99 W3904 Jan Maarten Bruintjes Genemuiden 1993 120e 11:41 27:53 27:24 14,096 4:19 100 6231 Martijn Eilander Wezep 1981 121e 11:21 27:54 27:48 13,893 4:20
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 101 C283 Daan Vermei EY Accountants LLP 6 1993 122e 11:33 27:56 27:55 13,835 4:20 102 C587 Igor Vunderink Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1999 123e 11:17 27:58 27:29 14,053 4:20 103 C768 Rudi Tromp Abbott Laboratories 1975 124e 11:10 27:59 27:57 13,818 4:20 104 C619 Joris Groot Koerkamp Enexis B.V. 8 1979 127e 11:10 28:02 27:44 13,926 4:21 105 W4189 Arno Oostdam Koninklijke Van Wijh 1971 128e 10:54 28:03 26:02 14,836 4:21 106 C586 Kevin Buiter Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1996 129e 11:13 28:04 27:34 14,010 4:21 107 W3660 Gijs Klarus Zwolle 1996 130e 11:09 28:06 26:59 14,313 4:21 108 7934 Pim Post Zwolle 1984 131e 11:03 28:08 26:32 14,556 4:22 109 W3213 Jeroen Lems Zwolle 1993 132e 11:13 28:09 27:53 13,851 4:22 110 C791 Roel Pit Wavin 7 1966 133e 11:04 28:10 28:10 13,712 4:22 111 W3404 David Prins PEC 1910 2001 134e 10:50 28:11 28:09 13,720 4:22 112 C746 Melvin Kooij Xerox 1 1993 135e 11:31 28:16 28:04 13,761 4:23 113 C889 Nathan Woning Scania 28 1990 137e 11:16 28:19 27:57 13,818 4:23 114 W4099 Bas Spliet Havelte 1969 138e 11:27 28:19 28:12 13,696 4:23 115 C1057 Aart Vierhout 139e 11:19 28:19 28:19 13,639 4:23 116 C243 Jeroen Elshof De Nieuwe Zaak 5 1975 141e 11:50 28:22 28:02 13,777 4:24 117 W3567 Jesper Steegenga PEC 1910 2002 142e 11:03 28:22 28:21 13,623 4:24 118 W3881 Ivo Kooman Kampen 1997 143e 11:25 28:23 28:23 13,607 4:24 119 W3877 Luis Miguel Pijffers Kampen 1995 144e 11:08 28:23 28:23 13,607 4:24 120 C588 Christiaan Klompjan Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1978 145e 11:23 28:23 27:54 13,843 4:24 121 W4061 Ben de Ruiter Voorthuizen 1979 148e 11:05 28:25 26:38 14,501 4:24 122 C971 Rowi Hollegien Scania 44 1990 149e 11:34 28:29 28:25 13,591 4:25 123 C204 Cees Jan Klinge Zonneplan B.V. 1 1988 150e 11:22 28:30 28:29 13,560 4:25 124 W3289 Sjoerd Terpstra De Sperwers 1980 151e 11:21 28:30 27:18 14,147 4:25 125 W3407 Arjen Riezebos Genemuiden 1987 152e 11:41 28:30 28:01 13,785 4:25 126 W3269 Frank Koopmans Balkbrug 1964 153e 11:35 28:32 28:27 13,575 4:25 127 W3834 Marijn Klaver Zwolle 2003 155e 11:26 28:38 27:17 14,156 4:26 128 W4034 Jos Koekkoek Zwolle 1994 156e 12:21 28:39 28:33 13,528 4:27 129 7264 Dion Koekkoek Zwolle 1992 157e 11:40 28:42 28:12 13,696 4:27 130 W3831 Pieter Rozema Nijverdal 1983 158e 11:13 28:44 27:43 13,935 4:27 131 W3710 Rob Streek PEC 1910 1967 159e 11:43 28:45 28:27 13,575 4:27 132 W4118 Jan Wessel Beekman Zwolle 1969 160e 11:56 28:46 28:10 13,712 4:28 133 C964 Bart Hoogeveen Scania 43 1990 162e 11:37 28:51 28:41 13,465 4:28 134 W3059 Jordy Zomerdijk Dalfsen 1995 163e 11:41 28:51 28:43 13,449 4:28 135 W3117 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 1980 164e 11:41 28:53 27:48 13,893 4:29 136 C715 Joachim van Olst Rabobank IJsseldelta 1987 165e 11:41 28:53 28:30 13,552 4:29 137 C716 Kees Vogelaar Rabobank IJsseldelta 1981 167e 11:45 29:03 28:41 13,465 4:30 138 W3414 Wendel van Dalen AAC '61 1990 168e 11:24 29:06 27:26 14,078 4:31 139 W3993 Marcel Diender Zwolle 1970 169e 11:30 29:08 29:02 13,303 4:31 140 C564 Jonathan Mak Landstede 3 1984 170e 11:46 29:11 28:35 13,512 4:32 141 C641 Gerard van Eerden De Eenhoorn 5 1972 171e 11:36 29:12 28:23 13,607 4:32 142 C500 Jan Schutten IJssel Technologie B 1968 172e 11:42 29:13 28:06 13,744 4:32 143 W3352 Paul Floor PEC 1910 1959 173e 12:06 29:13 29:12 13,227 4:32 144 W3524 Gerben Mijnheer Hasselt 2002 174e 12:02 29:14 29:03 13,295 4:32 145 W3744 Remco van Doorn THOR 1990 175e 11:30 29:15 28:47 13,418 4:32 146 W3351 Marcel Ploeg Zwolle 1968 176e 11:25 29:16 28:24 13,599 4:32 147 C203 Wout Hoeve Zonneplan B.V. 1 1983 177e 12:07 29:16 29:13 13,219 4:32 148 W4046 Bram Bemboom Groningen 1990 178e 12:06 29:17 28:50 13,395 4:32 149 W4010 Bas Reuvekamp Zwolle 1976 179e 11:56 29:18 29:05 13,280 4:33 150 W3629 Kenrick Zondervan Zwolle 1985 180e 10:53 29:20 27:43 13,935 4:33
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 151 W4125 Martin Schrijver Kampen 1986 181e 11:37 29:21 28:08 13,728 4:33 152 W4002 Ruben van Voorst Harderwijk 1990 182e 11:51 29:22 28:52 13,379 4:33 153 C502 Arjan Boerema IJssel Technologie B 1981 184e 11:57 29:24 29:24 13,137 4:34 154 C443 Roel Otten Bestuursdienst Ommen 1964 185e 12:07 29:25 29:15 13,204 4:34 155 C724 Robert Bartels Rabobank IJsseldelta 1985 186e 11:47 29:26 29:00 13,318 4:34 156 W3238 Erik Canter Visscher Beetsterzwaag 1975 187e 12:06 29:27 28:04 13,761 4:34 157 W3276 Robbert Eenkhoorn Vitalis 1991 188e 11:12 29:27 27:17 14,156 4:34 158 W3178 Geoffrey Brookman Zwolle 1975 189e 12:12 29:33 28:52 13,379 4:35 159 C848 Marcel Zijlstra Scania 19 1990 190e 12:17 29:40 28:53 13,372 4:36 160 C246 Antoon Bloem De Nieuwe Zaak 6 1990 191e 11:50 29:41 29:21 13,159 4:36 161 W3720 Bart Remmers Arnhem 1981 192e 12:09 29:42 29:30 13,092 4:36 162 C823 Evert Heinhuis Scania 14 1990 193e 11:09 29:45 26:59 14,313 4:37 163 C856 Bert Katgert Scania 21 1990 194e 12:03 29:48 29:42 13,004 4:37 164 W5164 Evert-Jan Hof Groene Welle 1968 195e 11:27 29:48 29:32 13,077 4:37 165 W3950 Herber Molemaker Zwolle 1964 196e 12:15 29:49 29:40 13,019 4:37 166 C798 Klaas Tapper Wavin 8 1990 197e 11:31 29:49 29:44 12,989 4:37 167 C705 Jan-Danie Gunnink Rabobank IJsseldelta 2002 199e 12:32 29:50 29:35 13,055 4:38 168 C712 Michel de Maar Rabobank IJsseldelta 1985 200e 11:56 29:50 29:31 13,085 4:38 169 C233 Jelle de Vent De Nieuwe Zaak 3 1991 201e 11:58 29:52 29:31 13,085 4:38 170 W3628 Jelle Huizinga Zwolle 2000 204e 12:35 29:53 29:20 13,167 4:38 171 W3074 Arjan Slotboom Leusden 1992 205e 11:38 29:53 26:59 14,313 4:38 172 W3840 Giel Meijer PEC 1910 2002 207e 11:39 29:55 29:53 12,924 4:38 173 C543 Erwin van de Werfhorst Salverda 6 1982 208e 11:48 29:55 29:15 13,204 4:38 174 C946 Cemil Tekeli Scania 39 1990 209e 12:50 29:56 29:46 12,975 4:39 175 C322 Eelke de Haan De Langhenkel Groep 1990 210e 12:07 29:56 27:25 14,087 4:39 176 W3451 Jeroen Berkhof Zwolle 1976 211e 12:33 29:57 28:51 13,387 4:39 177 W4192 Robin ten Thij Koninklijke Van Wijh 1998 212e 12:18 29:58 29:25 13,129 4:39 178 6655 Nathan Kalle Nunspeet 1986 214e 11:22 30:01 26:45 14,438 4:39 179 C225 Bas van Riet Paap Stichting Mindfit 5 1977 215e 12:04 30:01 29:48 12,960 4:39 180 W3979 Stefan Eek Zwolle 1999 216e 11:58 30:01 27:49 13,884 4:39 181 C432 Iwan Smid Deltion College 4 1977 217e 11:26 30:02 28:11 13,704 4:39 182 W3566 Jelmer Klink Laag Zuthem 1999 218e 12:15 30:02 29:56 12,903 4:39 183 W3262 Bert Mulder Lunteren 1980 220e 11:50 30:03 27:55 13,835 4:40 184 C836 Stefan Broeknellis Scania 17 1990 221e 12:12 30:04 29:57 12,895 4:40 185 C927 Jeroen Dekker Scania 35 1990 222e 12:12 30:04 29:26 13,122 4:40 186 111 Remco Migo Deltion College 4 1977 224e 11:51 30:05 28:15 13,672 4:40 187 C200 Jorik van der Veen Zonneplan B.V. 1 1988 225e 11:35 30:07 27:57 13,818 4:40 188 C832 Senay Tekeli Scania 16 1990 226e 12:51 30:07 29:59 12,881 4:40 189 C794 Alwin Huisjes Wavin 7 1982 227e 12:32 30:08 29:33 13,070 4:40 190 W3608 Chris Elshof Heino 1999 228e 12:14 30:10 30:04 12,845 4:41 191 W3493 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 229e 12:51 30:11 29:27 13,114 4:41 192 W3736 Daan van Dam Zalk 2001 230e 12:34 30:11 29:38 13,033 4:41 193 W3470 Henk Hengsteboer Wezep 1978 231e 12:13 30:11 29:47 12,968 4:41 194 W3478 Laurent van Nieuwenhoven Wezep 1974 232e 12:14 30:12 29:48 12,960 4:41 195 W3793 Martin Schokker Altis 1978 233e 12:09 30:12 28:54 13,364 4:41 196 C766 Maarten Petter Abbott Laboratories 1991 234e 11:34 30:13 30:11 12,796 4:41 197 W3226 Jordi van Riessen Heino 1995 235e 12:31 30:16 29:16 13,197 4:42 198 W3481 Harry Beenen Meppel 1962 237e 12:35 30:23 30:03 12,853 4:43 199 W3464 Wouter Beenen Meppel 2000 238e 12:27 30:24 30:02 12,860 4:43 200 C371 Tjaarde Keuris Ten Cate 5 1983 239e 12:54 30:25 29:55 12,910 4:43
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 201 C666 Ron Eggink Gemeente Zwolle 6 1955 240e 12:51 30:26 28:46 13,426 4:43 202 W4023 Richard Ritmeijer Zwolle 1980 241e 11:16 30:27 30:24 12,705 4:43 203 W3891 Thijs Boddeus Zwolle 1987 242e 11:02 30:29 26:04 14,817 4:44 204 W4056 Rob Kamphuis Zwolle 1970 243e 12:34 30:30 30:15 12,768 4:44 205 C691 Thomas van Pijkeren Gemeente Zwolle 11 2000 244e 13:14 30:35 29:41 13,011 4:45 206 7081 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 245e 12:04 30:35 30:18 12,747 4:45 207 W3780 Joost Folmer Nunspeet 1990 247e 12:00 30:37 29:33 13,070 4:45 208 W4091 Jesper Barneveld Kampen 2001 248e 12:13 30:39 29:23 13,144 4:45 209 W3501 Lars Aarts Zwolle 1973 249e 12:30 30:43 29:43 12,997 4:46 210 C643 Arend Luten De Eenhoorn 5 1982 250e 12:26 30:43 29:55 12,910 4:46 211 W3905 Helmich Harms Genemuiden 1993 251e 12:26 30:44 30:14 12,775 4:46 212 C342 Gerard Reezigt Lysias Consulting Gr 1974 252e 12:14 30:44 28:41 13,465 4:46 213 W3335 Jarno Kuiper Heerenveen 1980 253e 12:17 30:45 29:39 13,026 4:46 214 C409 Jimmy Veldman Actemium 2 1967 254e 12:29 30:46 29:48 12,960 4:46 215 W3846 Jorik Schraa Elburg 2000 255e 11:59 30:47 28:41 13,465 4:46 216 C315 Marcel Egberink Trebbe Oost & Noord 1973 256e 12:10 30:47 29:26 13,122 4:46 217 W3367 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 257e 12:44 30:47 29:58 12,888 4:46 218 6157 Paolo Russo Kortrijk (BEL) 1988 258e 11:51 30:48 28:11 13,704 4:47 219 W3861 Reinoud Sprenger Amsterdam 1986 259e 11:54 30:48 28:28 13,567 4:47 220 W3621 Jan-Hein Wiegmans Zwolle 1985 261e 12:51 30:49 29:30 13,092 4:47 221 W3799 Wessel de Groot Zwolle 1993 263e 12:33 30:50 29:51 12,939 4:47 222 C640 Sander van Hoegee De Eenhoorn 5 1983 264e 12:33 30:54 30:12 12,789 4:48 223 W4200 Rick Marsman Koninklijke Van Wijh 1987 265e 12:52 30:55 29:12 13,227 4:48 224 C793 Bert Jonkhans Wavin 7 1969 266e 12:32 30:56 28:54 13,364 4:48 225 6690 Hein Labots Zwolle 1977 267e 12:22 30:56 30:15 12,768 4:48 226 W3617 Jeroen Barneveld Zwolle 1973 269e 11:38 30:58 29:50 12,946 4:48 227 7789 Harry Jager Hanzesport 1970 270e 12:21 30:58 28:49 13,403 4:48 228 W3627 Ronald Ardesch Spurt '88 1977 272e 12:26 30:59 29:57 12,895 4:48 229 C633 Roger Knoops SportService Zwolle 1972 275e 13:14 31:00 29:38 13,033 4:48 230 W4113 Erik Heuven Zwolle 1987 276e 12:18 31:01 30:04 12,845 4:49 231 W3184 Martijn Scholten Epe 1992 277e 12:10 31:01 30:18 12,747 4:49 232 W3199 Egbert Sluiter Isala '96 1963 279e 13:01 31:02 30:15 12,768 4:49 233 C950 Justin Berends Scania 40 1990 281e 12:36 31:03 29:00 13,318 4:49 234 W4062 Arno Snapper Nijkerk Gld 1992 284e 12:07 31:04 29:20 13,167 4:49 235 W3705 Willem Speksnijder Isala '96 1982 286e 12:49 31:07 31:02 12,445 4:50 236 W3193 Sander Rozemuller Sportlust/Loopgroep 1984 287e 12:37 31:07 30:45 12,560 4:50 237 W3370 Kees Regelink Vollenhove 1952 288e 12:07 31:08 30:56 12,486 4:50 238 C634 Kars van Tarel SportService Zwolle 1974 290e 12:42 31:09 29:49 12,953 4:50 239 W3975 Ronnie Sentamu Zwolle 1982 291e 12:13 31:09 28:09 13,720 4:50 240 C501 Marco Arends IJssel Technologie B 1988 292e 12:55 31:10 29:55 12,910 4:50 241 W3909 Remco Kamp Zwolle 1999 293e 12:44 31:12 30:33 12,642 4:50 242 W4093 Kees Boes Zwolle 1985 294e 13:23 31:13 29:57 12,895 4:50 243 C287 Ernst & Young EY Accountants LLP 7 1977 296e 12:35 31:15 31:01 12,452 4:51 244 W4012 Maikel Hofman Zwolle 1993 297e 12:29 31:15 31:01 12,452 4:51 245 W3572 Edwin Rozeveld Zwolle 1981 298e 12:42 31:15 31:03 12,439 4:51 246 C548 Jonathan Schagen Salverda 7 1975 300e 13:05 31:16 30:33 12,642 4:51 247 C649 William Kaminyoge De Eenhoorn 7 1975 301e 12:53 31:16 31:06 12,419 4:51 248 W3757 Julian Hartman Zwolle 1997 302e 12:03 31:17 30:04 12,845 4:51 249 W4182 Alexander Beute Koninklijke Van Wijh 1972 304e 12:30 31:19 29:56 12,903 4:51 250 C202 Jos van Goor Zonneplan B.V. 1 1996 305e 11:40 31:19 29:12 13,227 4:51
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 251 W3330 Pieter van 't Hoff Apeldoorn 1987 306e 12:17 31:20 30:14 12,775 4:52 252 W3038 Bert Brugman Zwolle 1965 308e 12:24 31:20 30:58 12,472 4:52 253 C560 Jorick Jansen KRC Van Elderen Acco 1991 309e 12:40 31:21 30:50 12,526 4:52 254 C806 Marcel Jongedijk Wavin 10 1979 310e 12:31 31:22 30:46 12,553 4:52 255 W3505 Johan Scholten Zwolle 1981 311e 12:52 31:22 30:39 12,601 4:52 256 W3438 Giso van Houte Groningen 1972 312e 12:38 31:24 31:06 12,419 4:52 257 C959 Alexander Eilander Scania 42 1990 313e 13:03 31:25 31:21 12,320 4:52 258 W3913 Niels Onrust Emmen 1986 314e 12:56 31:28 29:56 12,903 4:53 259 C217 Paul van der Klooster Zonneplan B.V. 4 1971 315e 12:14 31:28 29:17 13,189 4:53 260 W3144 Johan Fransen Hardenberg 1976 316e 13:05 31:30 30:02 12,860 4:53 261 C240 Rémon van Maurik De Nieuwe Zaak 5 1987 318e 13:02 31:31 31:09 12,399 4:53 262 C795 Bas van Helden Wavin 8 1979 319e 12:25 31:31 31:28 12,274 4:53 263 W3766 Mark Wijdenes Zwolle 1968 320e 12:31 31:31 30:52 12,513 4:53 264 C221 Klaas Jan Woudman Zonneplan B.V. 5 1973 321e 12:14 31:34 29:22 13,152 4:54 265 6295 Albert van't Hul Wezep 1967 322e 12:29 31:34 31:32 12,248 4:54 266 C670 Maarten Veeger Gemeente Zwolle 7 1963 323e 12:57 31:35 30:49 12,533 4:54 267 W3158 Harry van Ogtrop Zwolle 1963 324e 12:30 31:35 31:12 12,379 4:54 268 8181 Erik Raben Zwolle 1975 325e 12:14 31:35 31:16 12,352 4:54 269 W3701 Marten Assen Zwolle 2000 326e 12:53 31:35 30:59 12,465 4:54 270 W4032 Max Bartels Zwolle 2000 327e 12:52 31:35 30:59 12,465 4:54 271 C779 Henk Nijboer Abbott Laboratories 1966 328e 13:34 31:37 31:33 12,242 4:54 272 C669 Jan Vosjan Gemeente Zwolle 7 1967 329e 12:52 31:38 30:09 12,810 4:54 273 W3999 Hugo Bouwmeester Rouveen 1981 330e 11:33 31:39 28:37 13,496 4:55 274 C530 Janiro Oortwijn Van der Kamp B.V. 6 2000 331e 14:05 31:39 30:03 12,853 4:55 275 W3656 Thijs Veltman PEC 1910 1999 332e 12:37 31:40 31:07 12,412 4:55 276 W3638 Arthur Kerkdijk Zwolle 1975 333e 12:33 31:41 30:47 12,546 4:55 277 W4208 Thorsten Schuurman Koninklijke Van Wijh 1973 336e 12:16 31:43 28:01 13,785 4:55 278 W3596 Jasper Smits Zwolle 2003 337e 12:55 31:44 31:35 12,229 4:55 279 W3021 Patrick Scholten Epe 1991 338e 12:20 31:44 31:01 12,452 4:55 280 6077 Mark Groenewoud Zwolle 1993 339e 12:21 31:47 30:46 12,553 4:56 281 W3564 Izak Hiemstra Warmloper Zwolle 1969 341e 13:17 31:49 31:32 12,248 4:56 282 W3508 Wouter van de Put Zwolle 1997 343e 13:20 31:50 29:05 13,280 4:56 283 C439 Mirel Keric Deltion College 6 1970 344e 13:26 31:50 30:32 12,649 4:56 284 W3870 Jasper Zeevaarder Zwolle 2000 345e 13:20 31:50 29:05 13,280 4:56 285 C568 Robbert Jan Kuiper Landstede 4 1976 346e 12:18 31:50 30:17 12,754 4:56 286 W3675 Peter Pot Haren Gn 1962 347e 12:38 31:51 31:20 12,326 4:56 287 C211 Erwin Herbert Zonneplan B.V. 3 1986 348e 12:30 31:52 29:45 12,982 4:57 288 C327 Ronald Moes De Langhenkel Groep 1985 349e 13:22 31:52 31:06 12,419 4:57 289 W3933 Melvin Sanghera Almere 1988 350e 13:07 31:52 30:35 12,628 4:57 290 W3102 Stefan Woudwijk NOP 1985 351e 13:16 31:54 31:39 12,203 4:57 291 C799 Wim Vandecauter Wavin 8 1969 353e 12:56 31:54 31:16 12,352 4:57 292 C843 Ruben van de Wetering Scania 18 1990 354e 13:05 31:55 29:42 13,004 4:57 293 C368 Wim Jansen vd Sligte Ten Cate 4 1966 355e 12:52 31:55 29:30 13,092 4:57 294 W4014 Koen Schuurman Ommen 1990 356e 12:31 31:55 31:29 12,267 4:57 295 C833 Gerben Stoffers Scania 16 1990 359e 12:56 31:58 29:41 13,011 4:57 296 C639 Randal Spaan De Eenhoorn 5 1972 360e 12:54 31:58 31:49 12,139 4:57 297 W4035 Ben Koekkoek Zwolle 1961 361e 12:12 31:59 31:52 12,120 4:58 298 C559 Jaap den Bakker KRC Van Elderen Acco 1957 362e 13:00 31:59 31:27 12,280 4:58 299 C703 Johan Tuten Rabobank IJsseldelta 1967 364e 13:17 32:00 31:47 12,152 4:58 300 W3147 Dimitry Winter Zwolle 1999 365e 11:26 32:01 28:05 13,753 4:58
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 301 C854 Nout Jansman Scania 21 1990 366e 12:45 32:02 29:35 13,055 4:58 302 C663 Johan Balk Gemeente Zwolle 6 1966 367e 12:34 32:03 29:47 12,968 4:58 303 W3631 Johan Strikwerda Zwolle 1972 368e 12:24 32:03 31:45 12,164 4:58 304 W3795 Koen Detert Oude Weme Tubbergen 1990 369e 12:36 32:04 30:53 12,506 4:58 305 C797 Johan Zijderveld Wavin 8 1986 370e 12:41 32:04 31:24 12,300 4:58 306 C918 Marc Groten Scania 33 1990 371e 13:34 32:04 31:55 12,101 4:58 307 C238 Jeroen Heerema De Nieuwe Zaak 4 1993 372e 13:09 32:05 31:43 12,177 4:59 308 C819 Marius Schmitt Wavin 12 1997 373e 13:09 32:07 31:01 12,452 4:59 309 W3984 Joan Kuiper Rouveen 1990 375e 12:39 32:07 31:15 12,359 4:59 310 C881 Ard Jonker Scania 26 1990 376e 12:44 32:08 31:22 12,313 4:59 311 W3288 Adir Sasso Zwolle 2000 378e 13:22 32:08 32:01 12,063 4:59 312 W4214 Harry Breukelman Craft Benelux 8 1963 379e 11:26 32:08 27:46 13,909 4:59 313 C419 Joop Smit Arslan & Ter Wee adv 1985 380e 12:37 32:08 29:32 13,077 4:59 314 C796 Johan Willems Wavin 8 1990 381e 12:27 32:10 31:37 12,216 4:59 315 C484 Eric de Haan P-Direkt; Ministerie 1969 383e 13:06 32:10 30:31 12,656 4:59 316 W3469 Jan Verhaart Rotterdam 1990 385e 12:08 32:12 29:46 12,975 5:00 317 W4039 Hans Homma Zwolle 1968 386e 12:00 32:12 29:15 13,204 5:00 318 W3412 Bas Groenwold Meppel 1974 387e 13:02 32:12 31:05 12,425 5:00 319 C464 Peter Kuiper JFPT BV 2 1983 388e 12:27 32:13 30:17 12,754 5:00 320 C770 Remmelt Postma Abbott Laboratories 1983 389e 12:45 32:13 31:39 12,203 5:00 321 C236 Darius Rosendahl De Nieuwe Zaak 4 1989 391e 13:15 32:13 31:49 12,139 5:00 322 W4026 Niels Schuurman Heerde 1994 393e 12:43 32:15 30:37 12,615 5:00 323 C906 Henk Scholten Scania 31 1990 394e 12:48 32:17 31:17 12,346 5:00 324 W3738 Erik Elkink Markelo 1970 395e 12:48 32:17 31:43 12,177 5:00 325 C274 Gerben Dam EY Accountants LLP 5 1992 396e 13:22 32:18 32:11 12,001 5:01 326 C201 Stijn Luttik Zonneplan B.V. 1 1995 397e 12:20 32:19 30:22 12,719 5:01 327 C277 Bas Witjes EY Accountants LLP 5 1978 398e 12:14 32:19 32:18 11,957 5:01 328 C729 Mark van Emmen Rabobank IJsseldelta 1982 399e 12:58 32:20 31:53 12,114 5:01 329 W3423 Gert-Jan van Diest Ermelo 1973 400e 13:18 32:23 32:14 11,982 5:01 330 C745 Dennis Rikken Xerox 1 1972 401e 12:53 32:24 32:11 12,001 5:02 331 W3397 Jim Weertman Zwolle 2000 402e 13:09 32:25 32:02 12,057 5:02 332 W3625 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 1960 403e 13:33 32:25 31:53 12,114 5:02 333 W2197 René de Groes Zwolle 1992 404e 12:13 32:25 32:05 12,038 5:02 334 C577 Peter Leerdam Het Notarieel 1 1980 405e 13:14 32:26 31:29 12,267 5:02 335 W3429 Arjan Hofstra Wolvega 1981 407e 13:07 32:27 31:09 12,399 5:02 336 W4088 Walter Meissner Kampen 1997 409e 13:04 32:29 30:48 12,540 5:02 337 W3307 Maarten Opschoor Genemuiden 1984 411e 12:25 32:31 30:18 12,747 5:03 338 C646 Richard Moens De Eenhoorn 6 1977 416e 13:46 32:33 31:40 12,196 5:03 339 C207 Thomas Diepman Zonneplan B.V. 2 1982 417e 13:26 32:35 30:33 12,642 5:03 340 C953 Stan van Vilsteren Scania 40 1990 418e 11:31 32:35 32:34 11,859 5:03 341 C479 Martijn Dekker P-Direkt; Ministerie 1983 419e 13:04 32:36 30:59 12,465 5:03 342 W3371 Joey Bekendam Zwolle 1987 420e 12:05 32:37 28:48 13,410 5:04 343 W3569 Auke Breeuwsma Zwolle 1969 421e 13:23 32:37 31:57 12,088 5:04 344 W3764 Jelle Hummelen Assen 1991 422e 12:49 32:38 30:59 12,465 5:04 345 W3899 Chris Aa Zwolle 1978 423e 13:10 32:38 31:41 12,190 5:04 346 C837 Sebastiaan Schwierz Scania 17 1990 426e 12:49 32:41 30:48 12,540 5:04 347 W1471 Ronald Harbrink PEC 1910 1978 427e 13:20 32:43 32:40 11,823 5:04 348 W3636 Jasper Volkers Zwolle 2000 428e 12:47 32:44 29:57 12,895 5:05 349 W3362 Rinke Hendriksen Rotterdam 1995 430e 13:50 32:45 30:25 12,698 5:05 350 8506 Sander Brinkhof Intersport Schutte 1991 431e 12:36 32:46 30:28 12,677 5:05
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 351 C503 Frank van Dam IJssel Technologie B 1956 432e 13:39 32:46 31:33 12,242 5:05 352 C879 Hans van de Velde Scania 26 1990 433e 12:44 32:46 32:38 11,835 5:05 353 C610 Wim Vogelzang Enexis B.V. 6 1972 435e 12:56 32:48 31:15 12,359 5:05 354 W3311 Frans Hendriks Arnhem 1969 436e 12:10 32:48 27:52 13,860 5:05 355 W3530 Floris van Weringh Zwolle 1977 437e 12:57 32:49 30:57 12,479 5:05 356 W3277 Simon Veldkamp Zwolle 2002 438e 13:42 32:49 31:05 12,425 5:05 357 C892 Henk Visscher Scania 28 1990 440e 13:28 32:52 30:59 12,465 5:06 358 W1704 André Mars Dalfsen 1971 443e 13:04 32:53 32:13 11,988 5:06 359 W4000 Dirk-Jan van Winkelen Groningen 1991 444e 13:25 32:54 32:08 12,019 5:06 360 W3944 Marc Brands Zwolle 1999 445e 11:28 32:55 32:35 11,853 5:06 361 C945 Dennis Hekman Scania 39 1990 447e 13:20 32:57 31:00 12,459 5:07 362 W3783 Maurits de Jong Zwolle 1989 449e 13:35 32:57 31:43 12,177 5:07 363 W3774 Edwin Kramer Salland 1969 450e 12:36 32:58 32:49 11,769 5:07 364 W3236 Jaap Herkert Zwolle 1958 451e 11:32 32:58 28:42 13,457 5:07 365 W3494 Bram van den Berg Apeldoorn 2000 452e 13:46 32:59 31:13 12,372 5:07 366 W3383 Hans van Overveld Schijf 1963 454e 13:00 32:59 31:51 12,126 5:07 367 W3463 Thijs Schunselaar Zwolle 2003 455e 13:29 33:00 32:09 12,013 5:07 368 W4110 Ralph van Dijk Zwolle 1983 456e 13:41 33:00 32:02 12,057 5:07 369 W3805 Gerrit Vossebelt Wezep 1961 457e 13:28 33:01 32:09 12,013 5:07 370 7147 Wilco van Ittersum Genemuiden 1989 458e 13:17 33:01 30:49 12,533 5:07 371 C505 Christian Flier IJssel Technologie B 1991 459e 13:45 33:01 31:47 12,152 5:07 372 W3725 Lucas van Rennes Zwolle 1980 460e 12:58 33:02 31:31 12,254 5:07 373 W3434 Ruben Nijhuis Zwolle 1977 462e 13:02 33:03 31:20 12,326 5:08 374 C541 Theo Sikkema Van der Kamp B.V. 8 1991 465e 13:48 33:03 31:24 12,300 5:08 375 C430 Stefan van de Water Deltion College 4 1991 466e 13:27 33:04 31:09 12,399 5:08 376 C865 Magnus Ivansson Scania 23 1990 467e 13:15 33:05 31:09 12,399 5:08 377 W4184 Pieter Dijkman Koninklijke Van Wijh 1978 468e 13:40 33:05 31:13 12,372 5:08 378 W3411 Eric Kootstra Zwolle 1962 469e 13:38 33:06 32:41 11,817 5:08 379 W3205 Karlo Norg Assen 1986 470e 11:42 33:08 29:18 13,182 5:08 380 W4092 Erik-Jan Berends PEC 1910 1965 471e 13:26 33:09 32:26 11,908 5:08 381 W4181 Philip Corporaal Intersport Schutte 1953 472e 12:35 33:09 28:32 13,536 5:08 382 C737 Rabobank Rabobank IJsseldelta 1953 473e 12:53 33:10 32:52 11,751 5:09 383 C714 Goossen Visscher Rabobank IJsseldelta 1977 475e 12:50 33:11 32:49 11,769 5:09 384 W3507 Daniel van Tongeren Zeewolde 1978 476e 14:16 33:11 32:00 12,069 5:09 385 C278 Hans Hepkema EY Accountants LLP 5 1986 477e 13:13 33:12 33:10 11,645 5:09 386 C504 Vincent Nuesink IJssel Technologie B 1969 479e 13:27 33:12 31:58 12,082 5:09 387 W3525 Nico Mijnheer Hasselt 1975 482e 13:41 33:15 32:58 11,715 5:09 388 W3446 Jan Rekers Zwolle 1957 484e 13:18 33:15 32:38 11,835 5:09 389 W3652 Eric Voolstra Zwolle 1971 485e 13:14 33:16 32:42 11,811 5:10 390 C506 Bauke van den Berg IJssel Technologie B 1989 487e 13:45 33:17 32:05 12,038 5:10 391 C693 Jeroen Vleer Gemeente Zwolle 12 1988 488e 12:45 33:17 31:00 12,459 5:10 392 C308 Jan Roorda GGD & VR IJsselland 1960 489e 13:25 33:17 32:30 11,884 5:10 393 W1321 Rob Oude Hengel Zwolle 1981 490e 13:10 33:17 32:56 11,727 5:10 394 W4194 Twan Wagtelenberg Koninklijke Van Wijh 2001 491e 13:36 33:18 32:42 11,811 5:10 395 W4193 Marcel Wagtelenberg Koninklijke Van Wijh 1965 492e 13:56 33:18 32:42 11,811 5:10 396 C873 Jaap van Zuuk Scania 24 1990 494e 13:32 33:18 32:34 11,859 5:10 397 W3637 Jornt Veldink Zwolle 1986 495e 13:18 33:18 32:51 11,757 5:10 398 C869 Michiel Harwig Scania 24 1990 496e 13:48 33:19 32:01 12,063 5:10 399 W3480 Klaas Mosselaar Zwolle 2001 497e 14:13 33:19 32:54 11,739 5:10 400 W4206 Hans Hartsuiker Koninklijke Van Wijh 1974 499e 13:47 33:22 32:45 11,793 5:11
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 401 W3906 Mark Kraan Hattem 1978 502e 13:05 33:23 32:51 11,757 5:11 402 C818 Christian Blankenvoorde Wavin 12 1976 503e 13:48 33:23 32:56 11,727 5:11 403 W3682 Bart Derksen Zwolle 1971 504e 13:10 33:24 33:04 11,680 5:11 404 C690 Ron de Graaf Gemeente Zwolle 11 1960 505e 13:13 33:24 31:53 12,114 5:11 405 C940 Jan Louwrink Scania 38 1990 506e 12:53 33:25 31:31 12,254 5:11 406 W3844 Jacob Koedoot Zwolle 1968 507e 13:23 33:26 32:31 11,878 5:11 407 C391 Gertjan Boeve Van Gelder 6 1969 510e 14:03 33:26 32:17 11,963 5:11 408 C405 Edwin van Kolthoorn Van Gelder 9 1975 511e 13:25 33:26 32:17 11,963 5:11 409 W3809 Jan Kolk Kampen 1952 514e 13:17 33:30 30:21 12,726 5:12 410 C699 Marcel Tijhuis Rabobank IJsseldelta 1972 515e 13:45 33:31 33:16 11,610 5:12 411 C647 Erik Nentjes De Eenhoorn 6 1986 516e 14:03 33:32 33:21 11,581 5:12 412 C949 Fabian Berends Scania 40 1990 517e 12:37 33:33 31:31 12,254 5:12 413 W3818 Marc van Lochem Zwolle 1969 518e 12:56 33:33 30:28 12,677 5:12 414 C860 Erwin Mulder Scania 22 1990 519e 13:49 33:34 32:47 11,781 5:12 415 W3746 Erik van der Heide Zwolle 1968 520e 13:49 33:34 32:47 11,781 5:12 416 W3800 Sander de Groot Zwolle 1989 521e 13:29 33:34 32:36 11,847 5:12 417 C775 Christiaan Uitslag Abbott Laboratories 1979 522e 14:05 33:34 33:29 11,535 5:12 418 W4174 Ted Van Doorn Dommerholt Advcocate 1963 523e 13:16 33:35 32:34 11,859 5:13 419 C637 Thijs Post SportService Zwolle 1983 528e 13:49 33:38 32:19 11,951 5:13 420 W3609 Rob van der Schuur Zwolle 1982 529e 12:33 33:39 29:45 12,982 5:13 421 C638 Marco Welink SportService Zwolle 1980 531e 13:39 33:42 32:20 11,945 5:14 422 C944 Jan de Vries Scania 39 1990 533e 13:54 33:43 32:26 11,908 5:14 423 W3790 Robert Beute Zwolle 1987 534e 14:02 33:43 32:29 11,890 5:14 424 W3711 Ruben Borst Zwolle 1999 536e 14:24 33:44 31:22 12,313 5:14 425 C518 Ard Brasjen Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1968 537e 13:47 33:44 32:05 12,038 5:14 426 W3709 Tobias Wijma Zwolle 1999 538e 14:19 33:44 31:18 12,339 5:14 427 W3068 Jos Mars Heino 1959 539e 13:44 33:44 33:38 11,483 5:14 428 W3500 Maurits van der Spek Zwolle 1999 541e 14:29 33:47 31:25 12,293 5:14 429 W3540 Wim Heebels Zwolle 1974 542e 12:29 33:48 29:15 13,204 5:15 430 W3462 Joost Ravesloot Beekbergen 1996 544e 13:03 33:49 32:36 11,847 5:15 431 W3903 Anne Heemstra Zwolle 1972 545e 13:41 33:49 32:48 11,775 5:15 432 C428 Gijs Tijssen Deltion College 4 1983 546e 13:20 33:49 31:54 12,107 5:15 433 W3358 Viggo Zegeling Zwolle 2003 547e 13:43 33:49 33:11 11,639 5:15 434 W3281 Robert Hammer Genemuiden 1982 548e 13:00 33:50 31:50 12,133 5:15 435 C231 Rene Heerema De Nieuwe Zaak 3 1985 550e 13:02 33:51 33:28 11,540 5:15 436 W3124 Marco Beniers Ommen 1968 551e 13:48 33:51 32:21 11,939 5:15 437 W4076 Arjen Vrolijken Heino 1992 556e 12:32 33:55 29:03 13,295 5:16 438 W4080 Wout Hofhuis Heino 1991 558e 12:31 33:55 29:03 13,295 5:16 439 W3560 Nick van Loon Tilburg 1966 560e 13:43 33:56 33:40 11,472 5:16 440 4525 René Meijer MarathonPlus 1968 561e 13:06 33:56 31:49 12,139 5:16 441 C849 Wieger Riphagen Scania 20 1990 563e 13:57 33:56 33:18 11,598 5:16 442 W3171 Laurens Steenbruggen Zwolle 1993 564e 14:45 33:57 33:00 11,704 5:16 443 C611 Jos Bloo Enexis B.V. 6 1987 566e 13:44 33:57 33:39 11,478 5:16 444 W3328 Tom Dekker Hattem 1994 567e 14:45 33:57 33:00 11,704 5:16 445 C219 Erik Meulenbeek Zonneplan B.V. 4 1989 569e 13:28 33:58 32:03 12,051 5:16 446 C247 Bart de Vries De Nieuwe Zaak 6 1990 570e 13:49 33:58 33:48 11,427 5:16 447 W3827 Milan Marsman Zwolle 2003 572e 12:36 33:58 30:30 12,663 5:16 448 C386 Henk Jan van der Veer Van Gelder 5 1972 574e 13:13 33:59 32:54 11,739 5:16 449 W3887 Wim Dankelman Dalfsen 1968 575e 13:32 33:59 32:42 11,811 5:16 450 W3050 Dennis van het Spijker Wijhe 1979 576e 13:34 34:00 33:47 11,432 5:16
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 451 C213 Vincent Zoutendijk Zonneplan B.V. 3 1989 579e 13:25 34:01 32:02 12,057 5:17 452 W3832 Vincent van den Berg Staphorst 1998 580e 13:29 34:01 33:43 11,455 5:17 453 W4004 Maarten Keijzer Parthenon 1966 581e 12:36 34:02 29:36 13,048 5:17 454 C800 Rick Dorman Wavin 9 1967 582e 13:42 34:02 33:34 11,506 5:17 455 W3465 Jordi Vizzini Zwolle 2000 583e 14:14 34:02 33:37 11,489 5:17 456 W3175 Henry Dijkman Zwolle 1970 584e 13:51 34:03 33:34 11,506 5:17 457 C803 Henk-Jan Veurink Wavin 9 1979 585e 14:11 34:03 33:36 11,495 5:17 458 W3047 Roy Koster Zwolle 1993 587e 12:17 34:05 29:54 12,917 5:17 459 W3432 Adri de Haan Zwolle 1959 589e 13:36 34:06 33:56 11,382 5:17 460 W5191 Djovan van Wingerden Carolus Clusius Coll 1977 590e 12:09 34:07 27:52 13,860 5:18 461 W3225 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 591e 13:37 34:07 33:49 11,421 5:18 462 W3953 Gydo Willemsen Zwolle 1991 594e 13:27 34:09 32:36 11,847 5:18 463 W3450 Rick Panman Zwolle 1967 595e 13:51 34:09 33:16 11,610 5:18 464 W3003 Niels Norg Groningen 1988 596e 12:37 34:09 30:18 12,747 5:18 465 W3169 Cor van den Berg Hattem 1948 599e 13:44 34:10 33:14 11,621 5:18 466 C414 Hilbrand Brands Actemium 3 1973 602e 13:31 34:11 32:15 11,976 5:18 467 W3690 Erik Welman Zwolle 1960 603e 13:50 34:11 32:42 11,811 5:18 468 C508 Egbert Diender IJssel Technologie B 1974 604e 13:53 34:11 32:59 11,710 5:18 469 W4187 Jerry Lamain Koninklijke Van Wijh 1976 605e 13:59 34:11 32:21 11,939 5:18 470 W3512 Rick Bouwmeester Rouveen 1990 606e 13:27 34:12 32:41 11,817 5:18 471 6091 Martijn Siffels Zwolle 1974 607e 14:01 34:12 33:13 11,627 5:18 472 W3182 Arne Schoenmaker Zwolle 1995 609e 12:34 34:13 29:42 13,004 5:18 473 6918 Siemon Beute Zwolle 1984 611e 14:02 34:15 33:01 11,698 5:19 474 W3176 Peter van der Molen Zwolle 1968 613e 13:16 34:16 32:09 12,013 5:19 475 W4024 Niels Delvers Zaandam 1978 616e 13:25 34:17 31:54 12,107 5:19 476 C970 Kees Balt Scania 44 1990 617e 14:07 34:18 34:09 11,310 5:19 477 W3775 Arnoud Brakke Rouveen 1990 618e 13:26 34:18 31:04 12,432 5:19 478 W3137 Jan Kerssies Zwolle 1965 619e 13:06 34:18 31:00 12,459 5:19 479 C359 Geert Dijkstra Acquire Publishing 3 1965 620e 12:34 34:19 31:32 12,248 5:19 480 C913 Marcel Kinket Scania 32 1990 621e 14:04 34:19 33:34 11,506 5:19 481 7871 Wilbert Menkveld Hanzesport 1971 622e 13:47 34:20 32:11 12,001 5:20 482 W4015 Jaco Dekker Hoogeveen 1979 623e 13:44 34:20 32:40 11,823 5:20 483 W4161 Stijn ter Heerdt Run2Day Zwolle 2000 624e 13:51 34:21 32:23 11,927 5:20 484 W3919 Jeroen de Wit Zwolle 1994 625e 13:28 34:21 32:32 11,872 5:20 485 C805 Jan Timmermans Wavin 10 1959 626e 14:11 34:21 33:54 11,393 5:20 486 W3369 Aris van Ommeren Eindhoven 1991 628e 13:31 34:22 33:35 11,500 5:20 487 W3885 Michel Koster Zwolle 1982 629e 13:02 34:23 31:27 12,280 5:20 488 W4169 Gerben Eeftink Run2Day Zwolle 1991 630e 13:52 34:24 32:27 11,902 5:20 489 W4173 Joeri Kerssies Dommerholt Advcocate 1991 632e 13:51 34:25 31:49 12,139 5:20 490 C228 Rob Zuethof Stichting Mindfit 5 1965 633e 14:03 34:25 34:21 11,244 5:20 491 C525 Leo Wigbout Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1968 635e 34:25 33:47 11,432 5:20 492 W3894 Simon Corée Zwolle 2001 636e 13:12 34:26 29:52 12,931 5:20 493 C292 John Havers GGD & VR IJsselland 1971 640e 14:25 34:27 33:55 11,387 5:21 494 C280 Ron de Prie EY Accountants LLP 6 1970 642e 13:49 34:27 32:21 11,939 5:21 495 W3195 JD van Keulen Zwolle 1992 644e 14:11 34:28 33:56 11,382 5:21 496 W3384 Bas Mulder Dronten 1988 645e 13:22 34:28 30:51 12,519 5:21 497 W3864 Redmar van Haaster Zwolle 1990 646e 13:30 34:28 31:57 12,088 5:21 498 W4041 Arjan Brinkman Nieuwleusen 1985 649e 14:54 34:29 34:15 11,276 5:21 499 C972 Harm Appelo Scania 44 1990 650e 14:11 34:29 33:05 11,674 5:21 500 W3499 Jan Pape Zwolle 1966 651e 13:25 34:29 32:01 12,063 5:21
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 501 W3196 Sander Booij Zwolle 2002 653e 14:26 34:30 32:48 11,775 5:21 502 W3989 Julian Kragt Nieuwleusen 2000 654e 13:43 34:30 32:21 11,939 5:21 503 W3964 Gert Eerkes Zwolle 1985 655e 12:56 34:30 29:12 13,227 5:21 504 C298 André Jeths GGD & VR IJsselland 1965 656e 14:26 34:30 33:58 11,371 5:21 505 C852 Chiel Jansen Smit Scania 20 1990 658e 13:24 34:31 32:13 11,988 5:21 506 C413 René Tuin Actemium 3 1989 659e 14:16 34:31 33:32 11,517 5:21 507 6417 Harry van Wijnen Zwolle 1965 663e 13:41 34:32 33:34 11,506 5:21 508 W3551 Gertjan Jansen Zwolle 1982 664e 13:17 34:33 33:07 11,662 5:22 509 C450 Michael Doze DHL EXPRESS 2 1969 666e 14:03 34:34 32:32 11,872 5:22 510 W4047 Marco Klein Zwolle 1975 668e 13:25 34:34 31:33 12,242 5:22 511 W3768 Bert Duijm Zwolle 1974 669e 13:33 34:34 33:27 11,546 5:22 512 W3261 Gerjan van Dijk Genemuiden 1997 670e 13:44 34:34 32:34 11,859 5:22 513 W3994 Erik van den Brandhof Nieuwleusen 1988 672e 14:54 34:35 34:21 11,244 5:22 514 W4018 Frans Njagul Elim 1963 673e 14:32 34:35 34:05 11,332 5:22 515 C632 Jeroen van Leeuwen SportService Zwolle 1982 675e 13:45 34:36 33:13 11,627 5:22 516 W3247 Arjan Schuurman Genemuiden 1980 677e 13:44 34:37 32:37 11,841 5:22 517 W3529 Tim de Lange Enschede 1989 679e 14:26 34:38 33:45 11,444 5:22 518 W3842 Jacob Franssen Zwolle 1999 682e 15:01 34:40 32:19 11,951 5:23 519 2072 Harry Jonge 683e 14:05 34:41 33:16 11,610 5:23 520 W3545 Peter Schrijver Lemelerveld 1984 685e 13:22 34:42 31:06 12,419 5:23 521 C947 Jacko Meliesie Scania 39 1990 686e 14:13 34:43 34:32 11,184 5:23 522 W3727 Toob Joku Zwolle 1968 687e 14:11 34:43 33:50 11,415 5:23 523 W3907 Jarno Eijkelkamp Dalfsen 2000 688e 15:02 34:43 32:23 11,927 5:23 524 W3466 Stan Vizzini Zwolle 2004 691e 13:54 34:44 34:20 11,249 5:23 525 C857 Tonnie Hollegien Scania 21 1990 692e 13:45 34:45 34:40 11,141 5:23 526 7051 Erin Visscher Genemuiden 1995 694e 13:16 34:46 32:33 11,865 5:24 527 W3974 Erik Siegers Zwolle 1975 695e 13:39 34:47 31:03 12,439 5:24 528 C229 Jeroen Boerdijk Stichting Mindfit 5 1988 696e 14:23 34:47 34:30 11,195 5:24 529 C520 Albert de Vries Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1999 700e 14:06 34:47 32:23 11,927 5:24 530 C683 Cor Blanken Gemeente Zwolle 10 1964 703e 14:12 34:48 34:33 11,179 5:24 531 C948 Jos Meliesie Scania 39 1990 705e 15:49 34:49 34:37 11,157 5:24 532 W4205 Hein Scheffer Koninklijke Van Wijh 1957 706e 14:26 34:49 34:04 11,337 5:24 533 2030 Rene Meier 1973 707e 14:10 34:49 33:23 11,569 5:24 534 C321 Clemens Gijsbers De Langhenkel Groep 1988 708e 13:52 34:50 32:17 11,963 5:24 535 C534 Jacob Korf Van der Kamp B.V. 7 2001 709e 14:34 34:50 34:19 11,255 5:24 536 C349 Gert Jacobs Kadaster 3 1972 710e 14:00 34:51 32:28 11,896 5:24 537 W3410 Marcel Machiels Zutphen 1981 711e 13:58 34:51 33:47 11,432 5:24 538 W3452 Anne Jan Molenhuis Assen 1986 713e 13:42 34:52 31:33 12,242 5:24 539 W3829 Ben Teunissen Kampen 1978 715e 13:52 34:52 32:01 12,063 5:24 540 W3408 Wilbert Oudenaarden Genemuiden 1977 717e 13:17 34:53 31:38 12,209 5:25 541 C870 Mike van der Hulst Scania 24 1990 718e 14:15 34:53 33:55 11,387 5:25 542 W4078 Richard Boneschansker Zwolle 1995 719e 14:24 34:54 33:18 11,598 5:25 543 W3031 Ivo van der Veen Vollenhove 1988 720e 13:27 34:55 34:04 11,337 5:25 544 C480 Bas Jenster P-Direkt; Ministerie 1988 721e 13:12 34:55 33:21 11,581 5:25 545 C790 Dennis Donohue Wavin 7 1977 722e 13:24 34:55 34:51 11,082 5:25 546 W3239 Ruben Kalle Ermelo 1999 725e 12:12 34:59 31:43 12,177 5:26 547 6193 Rein Tuininga Zwolle 1961 726e 13:36 35:00 34:18 11,260 5:26 548 W4063 Erik Jan van de Vis Zwolle 1980 729e 12:51 35:02 31:08 12,405 5:26 549 W3010 Hugo Herbers Groningen 1995 730e 12:29 35:02 30:51 12,519 5:26 550 C537 Johannes van Slooten Van der Kamp B.V. 7 1994 731e 14:07 35:02 32:33 11,865 5:26
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 551 C535 Klaas Korf Van der Kamp B.V. 7 1995 732e 14:08 35:03 32:35 11,853 5:26 552 6665 Marcel Tijhaar PEC 1910 1970 734e 13:47 35:04 33:54 11,393 5:26 553 W3495 Menno van de Merwe Dronten 1992 735e 14:03 35:05 32:36 11,847 5:27 554 C1060 Marc Flanderijn 736e 13:26 35:05 32:34 11,859 5:27 555 C510 John Kolthof IJssel Technologie B 1971 738e 14:05 35:07 33:55 11,387 5:27 556 C859 Dinand Telman Scania 22 1990 739e 14:01 35:08 34:34 11,173 5:27 557 C665 Anton Tuinman Gemeente Zwolle 6 1968 740e 14:09 35:08 33:38 11,483 5:27 558 W3943 Wim Brands Zwolle 1968 741e 13:32 35:09 34:49 11,093 5:27 559 C1050 Rianka Hoeve 742e 13:59 35:09 32:34 11,859 5:27 560 C528 Patrick Oortwijn Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1970 744e 14:05 35:10 33:34 11,506 5:27 561 C273 Martin van der Bend EY Accountants LLP 4 1982 747e 13:12 35:12 35:10 10,983 5:28 562 W3409 Erik-Jan van Bruggen Zwolle 1983 748e 13:49 35:13 33:26 11,552 5:28 563 C457 Remy Marcelis JFPT BV 1 1971 749e 14:01 35:14 34:54 11,066 5:28 564 W3678 Remco Grashof Zwolle 1982 750e 14:24 35:14 34:03 11,343 5:28 565 W4101 Joey van Dijk Zwolle 1998 752e 12:55 35:14 35:09 10,988 5:28 566 C615  Marc Havelaar Enexis B.V. 7 1972 753e 14:25 35:15 34:17 11,266 5:28 567 W3549 Berry de Witte Rouveen 1983 754e 14:19 35:15 34:23 11,233 5:28 568 W3835 Ruurd Klaver Zwolle 1966 755e 13:55 35:16 33:09 11,651 5:28 569 W3197 Hilco Wildeboer Meppel 1964 756e 14:09 35:16 34:42 11,130 5:28 570 W3947 Robert Vugteveen Zwolle 1985 757e 14:03 35:17 34:02 11,348 5:28 571 W3424 Johan van der Kolk Zwolle 1985 758e 12:57 35:18 31:39 12,203 5:29 572 W3490 Jon Lieben Zwolle 1992 759e 14:42 35:19 31:38 12,209 5:29 573 C897 John Diender Scania 29 1990 760e 14:35 35:19 34:26 11,216 5:29 574 W3707 Wiljon van Hoek Zwolle 1999 761e 14:35 35:19 32:52 11,751 5:29 575 C459 Jan van Veenen JFPT BV 1 1969 762e 13:50 35:20 34:51 11,082 5:29 576 C772 Jonny Veldhuis Abbott Laboratories 1968 764e 13:26 35:20 34:45 11,114 5:29 577 C218 Mark van Ooijen Zonneplan B.V. 4 1991 765e 13:43 35:21 33:16 11,610 5:29 578 7433 Arjen-Jan Hummelen Zwolle 1976 768e 13:03 35:22 31:42 12,184 5:29 579 W4160 Jur Hulsink Run2Day Zwolle 1992 776e 14:05 35:27 33:30 11,529 5:30 580 W3069 Pieter Ale de Boer Kampen 1988 777e 14:00 35:28 35:16 10,951 5:30 581 W3630 Jan Willem ten Winkel Zwolle 1967 778e 14:27 35:28 34:54 11,066 5:30 582 W3847 Gerco Nijland Zwolle 1968 779e 14:02 35:29 33:30 11,529 5:30 583 7962 Tymo Dijksma Zwolle 1973 780e 13:56 35:29 32:13 11,988 5:30 584 W3518 Remco Akse BB lopers 1993 782e 13:39 35:29 34:33 11,179 5:30 585 W4185 Monique Duits Koninklijke Van Wijh 1971 783e 14:19 35:30 33:29 11,535 5:30 586 C448 Arthur Leerkes DHL EXPRESS 3 1975 784e 14:15 35:31 33:30 11,529 5:31 587 W4052 Cor van Liere Zwolle 1983 787e 12:43 35:32 30:52 12,513 5:31 588 C458 Rigmar JFPT BV 1 1978 791e 13:54 35:33 35:14 10,962 5:31 589 W3935 Luuk de Vries Zwolle 1997 793e 14:28 35:34 34:36 11,162 5:31 590 C318 Mark Jaspers Trebbe Oost & Noord 1984 794e 14:31 35:34 34:14 11,282 5:31 591 C509 Jesse Vredenborg IJssel Technologie B 2000 795e 14:05 35:34 34:26 11,216 5:31 592 C884 Wijnand Tromp Scania 27 1990 797e 14:06 35:36 33:11 11,639 5:31 593 W3488 Mark Sillé Sietsma Groningen 1993 798e 13:08 35:36 32:29 11,890 5:31 594 C545 Wilmer Aalbers Salverda 6 1992 800e 14:18 35:37 34:55 11,061 5:31 595 C962 Hein Poolman Scania 42 1990 803e 13:57 35:40 32:40 11,823 5:32 596 C478 Timen Siebelink P-Direkt; Ministerie 1978 804e 13:48 35:40 34:02 11,348 5:32 597 C709 Ronald van Lenthe Rabobank IJsseldelta 1982 805e 14:57 35:40 35:21 10,926 5:32 598 C963 Michiel Poolman Scania 42 1990 806e 13:57 35:41 32:40 11,823 5:32 599 C968 Aron Venema Scania 44 1990 807e 13:13 35:42 33:25 11,558 5:32 600 C275 Pascal Visscher EY Accountants LLP 5 1989 808e 13:51 35:43 35:38 10,839 5:32
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 601 W4049 Jelle de Vries Zwolle 2002 809e 15:25 35:45 33:18 11,598 5:33 602 W4151 Jeroen Miessen Stichting Time For H 1992 810e 14:08 35:45 33:32 11,517 5:33 603 C514 Alfred Vredenborg IJssel Technologie B 1969 811e 14:09 35:46 34:36 11,162 5:33 604 W1324 Daan Dieben 't Harde 2000 812e 12:56 35:46 30:27 12,684 5:33 605 W4121 Jan Compagner Rouveen 1975 813e 14:29 35:46 34:10 11,304 5:33 606 W3908 Jordy Witting Zwolle 1999 815e 15:03 35:48 33:28 11,540 5:33 607 W3082 Luuk Tupker Zwolle 1998 818e 13:57 35:49 32:26 11,908 5:33 608 W3083 Dennis Jongman Zwolle 1978 819e 13:11 35:49 31:21 12,320 5:33 609 W3796 Jan Beens Genemuiden 1985 821e 14:42 35:50 33:25 11,558 5:34 610 C891 Roy Leemhuis Scania 28 1990 824e 13:58 35:51 33:34 11,506 5:34 611 C452 Tom Doze DHL EXPRESS 2 2001 826e 14:04 35:52 33:52 11,404 5:34 612 C291 Martijn Bosch GGD & VR IJsselland 1978 827e 14:36 35:53 35:06 11,003 5:34 613 C730 Sem van der Ploeg Rabobank IJsseldelta 2005 830e 15:12 35:54 35:40 10,829 5:34 614 W3643 Christiaan Mennink Meppel 1980 832e 14:14 35:58 34:38 11,152 5:35 615 W3588 Richard Zwart Zwolle 1969 833e 15:12 35:59 35:26 10,900 5:35 616 C802 Leo Ekelmans Wavin 9 1966 834e 13:59 35:59 35:26 10,900 5:35 617 C855 Herman Oolman Scania 21 1990 835e 13:56 36:01 34:13 11,287 5:35 618 W4066 Stephan van Voorbergen Elspeet 1970 836e 14:32 36:01 34:34 11,173 5:35 619 W5390 Emiel Löhr Thomas a Kempis 1971 837e 13:39 36:02 30:08 12,817 5:35 620 C209 Herman Brouwer Zonneplan B.V. 2 1989 839e 13:23 36:03 34:00 11,359 5:36 621 C701 Jan Paul Bakker Rabobank IJsseldelta 1970 840e 14:50 36:04 35:43 10,813 5:36 622 C407 Henry van Unen Van Gelder 9 1974 841e 14:38 36:04 34:54 11,066 5:36 623 W3043 Wouter van den Hul Zwolle 1981 842e 14:05 36:04 32:45 11,793 5:36 624 6336 Remko Schultz Zwolle 1978 843e 14:07 36:04 34:33 11,179 5:36 625 C370 Gerrit Kerkdijkj Ten Cate 4 1961 847e 14:34 36:05 33:46 11,438 5:36 626 7916 Wouter Drogt zwolle 1976 849e 14:13 36:07 33:59 11,365 5:36 627 W3991 Wayne Smith Zwolle 1984 850e 13:50 36:07 32:58 11,715 5:36 628 W3611 Helmich Schinkel Genemuiden 1982 854e 13:57 36:08 32:49 11,769 5:36 629 C624 Tjarko de Ridder X-ICT 2 1972 855e 14:42 36:08 33:34 11,506 5:36 630 C858 Johan Ykema Scania 21 1990 856e 15:44 36:08 33:52 11,404 5:36 631 W3342 Wesley Brevoord Geertruidenberg 2000 857e 14:25 36:09 33:02 11,692 5:36 632 C912 Johan Velthuis Scania 32 1990 859e 14:10 36:10 35:11 10,977 5:37 633 C338 Rene Hoexum De Langhenkel Groep 1964 860e 14:39 36:11 35:20 10,931 5:37 634 W3249 Danny Bovendorp Elburg 2003 863e 15:42 36:13 34:36 11,162 5:37 635 W3902 Joris Boer Zwolle 1997 864e 14:03 36:13 34:57 11,051 5:37 636 W3593 Erik Pasman Zwolle 1975 865e 14:32 36:13 34:43 11,125 5:37 637 C536 Steven Korf Van der Kamp B.V. 7 1986 866e 15:33 36:14 35:42 10,818 5:37 638 W3159 Reinier Vos Zwolle 1997 867e 14:37 36:14 35:45 10,803 5:37 639 W3929 Hans Bom PEC 1910 1961 868e 13:44 36:14 32:11 12,001 5:37 640 C926 Dick Nijmeijer Scania 35 1990 869e 13:41 36:15 36:06 10,699 5:37 641 C801 Jan-Willem Viets Wavin 9 1990 870e 14:42 36:16 35:38 10,839 5:38 642 C969 Peter-Jan van de Wetering Scania 44 1990 871e 13:53 36:16 34:06 11,326 5:38 643 C353 Kees Willemsen Kadaster 4 1958 874e 14:37 36:17 33:48 11,427 5:38 644 C400 Wilco Heerink Van Gelder 8 1979 876e 14:20 36:18 35:11 10,977 5:38 645 C429 Bas Koelmans Deltion College 4 1970 878e 15:06 36:19 34:57 11,051 5:38 646 W3992 Gert Gelderblom Zwolle 1965 879e 14:50 36:20 35:22 10,920 5:38 647 8537 Ezechiël Kruijer Craft Benelux 8 1983 880e 14:11 36:21 33:59 11,365 5:38 648 W3272 Berrit Clarijs Zwolle 1972 881e 14:46 36:21 34:53 11,072 5:38 649 W4057 Ruben Snoeijing Zwolle 1989 882e 14:37 36:21 35:24 10,910 5:38 650 C366 Willy Hoppen Ten Cate 4 1956 883e 14:30 36:21 34:39 11,146 5:38
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 14 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 651 W3587 Romijn Zwart Zwolle 2004 884e 15:12 36:22 35:48 10,788 5:38 652 C542 Rémon Rutgers Van der Kamp B.V. 8 1974 886e 15:12 36:23 34:45 11,114 5:39 653 C223 Keor Kroes Zonneplan B.V. 5 1981 890e 14:36 36:27 34:27 11,211 5:39 654 W3824 Stijn Niens Vilsteren 2001 891e 13:32 36:28 33:23 11,569 5:39 655 W3801 Martijn Kuper Zwolle 1987 893e 13:25 36:28 31:12 12,379 5:39 656 C227 Daan van den Bosch Stichting Mindfit 5 1977 894e 14:46 36:28 36:11 10,674 5:39 657 W4186 Rik Koelma Koninklijke Van Wijh 1981 896e 14:21 36:30 34:38 11,152 5:40 658 W3467 Daniel Brommer Hattem 2000 897e 14:52 36:31 35:26 10,900 5:40 659 C570 Patrick Kouma Landstede 4 1986 898e 15:02 36:31 34:58 11,045 5:40 660 W3026 Vincent Wilke Hoogeveen 1984 899e 13:38 36:31 32:45 11,793 5:40 661 C1053 Anne Timmermans 1963 902e 15:02 36:31 34:52 11,077 5:40 662 C374 Herman Wind Ten Cate 5 1968 903e 14:29 36:33 34:50 11,088 5:40 663 C862 Ronald Rothengatter Scania 22 1990 904e 14:22 36:34 34:07 11,321 5:40 664 C933 John van Dalen Scania 36 1990 905e 14:11 36:34 34:23 11,233 5:40 665 W3006 Barend Voerman Zwolle 1979 907e 14:31 36:35 35:50 10,778 5:40 666 W3346 Serge van Schaik Zwolle 1972 909e 14:24 36:37 33:29 11,535 5:41 667 W5396 Bas Waaijer Thomas a Kempis 1981 910e 12:25 36:37 30:32 12,649 5:41 668 C780 Niels Alberts Abbott Laboratories 1983 911e 14:19 36:39 34:07 11,321 5:41 669 W3684 Wim Hortensius PEC 1910 1962 915e 14:29 36:41 35:58 10,738 5:41 670 C299 Robert Steenbergen GGD & VR IJsselland 1969 918e 14:54 36:42 35:54 10,758 5:42 671 112 Mehmet Kirtil Scania 15 1990 919e 13:56 36:43 34:50 11,088 5:42 672 C293 Michel Thijssen GGD & VR IJsselland 1962 921e 14:21 36:44 35:56 10,748 5:42 673 C513 Jordi Bruns IJssel Technologie B 1993 922e 15:48 36:44 35:27 10,895 5:42 674 C561 Martijn van Doorn KRC Van Elderen Acco 1988 923e 15:36 36:45 36:12 10,669 5:42 675 C214 Bart Jabroer Zonneplan B.V. 3 1988 924e 13:59 36:45 34:45 11,114 5:42 676 W3120 Wim Berendsen Zwolle 1972 925e 14:38 36:46 33:56 11,382 5:42 677 C507 Walter Bruns IJssel Technologie B 1965 926e 15:46 36:46 35:29 10,885 5:42 678 W3966 Marcel Kooyman Zwolle 1974 927e 12:58 36:46 31:32 12,248 5:42 679 W3803 Dick Stolte Nieuwleusen 1962 930e 13:23 36:48 31:51 12,126 5:43 680 W3610 Sander Oosterhuis Zwolle 1980 935e 13:20 36:49 32:55 11,733 5:43 681 W3443 Michiel Worst Zwolle 1992 936e 14:15 36:49 33:41 11,466 5:43 682 W3313 Jurjen van der Molen Zwolle 1988 937e 15:07 36:49 35:24 10,910 5:43 683 C397 David Langenberg Van Gelder 7 2006 938e 14:57 36:50 35:43 10,813 5:43 684 W3168 Peter Biesheuvel Zwolle 1985 939e 14:38 36:50 33:05 11,674 5:43 685 W3324 Jan van der VEGTE Zwolle 1958 940e 15:13 36:50 36:18 10,640 5:43 686 C396 Dennis Langenberg Van Gelder 7 1976 941e 14:57 36:50 35:43 10,813 5:43 687 6912 Ams 87 Amsterdam 1987 943e 13:06 36:52 30:45 12,560 5:43 688 W3218 Tim ten Brundel Zwolle 1998 944e 14:44 36:53 34:41 11,136 5:43 689 C756 Hans Koers PwC 4 1993 945e 15:38 36:53 35:24 10,910 5:43 690 W4159 Joran Hersevoort Run2Day Zwolle 1993 949e 13:48 36:56 35:45 10,803 5:44 691 W3653 Gerrit-Jan Kruitbosch Zwolle 1971 950e 12:55 36:57 31:24 12,300 5:44 692 W3875 Filip Mooiweer Zwartsluis 1992 951e 14:06 36:57 32:41 11,817 5:44 693 W4163 Mark Hersevoort Run2Day Zwolle 1990 952e 13:48 36:57 35:46 10,798 5:44 694 W3331 Maikel Keupink Raalte 1988 953e 14:45 36:57 35:36 10,849 5:44 695 W3167 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 961e 14:13 36:59 34:01 11,354 5:44 696 W3851 Henk Gerrits Zwolle 1962 962e 14:49 36:59 36:55 10,462 5:44 697 W3726 Bram Dalhuisen Wijhe 2001 964e 13:50 37:00 33:12 11,633 5:44 698 W3863 Timen van Haaster Zwolle 1987 965e 14:59 37:00 34:27 11,211 5:44 699 W4089 Martijn Kersies Dwingeloo 1986 966e 14:29 37:00 35:20 10,931 5:44 700 W4058 Giovanni Swama Wildervank 1993 968e 13:54 37:01 33:38 11,483 5:45
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 15 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 701 W4197 Daemian Zwart Koninklijke Van Wijh 2002 969e 14:36 37:01 32:45 11,793 5:45 702 C205 Robin Hultink Zonneplan B.V. 2 1992 971e 14:14 37:02 35:09 10,988 5:45 703 W5394 Jeroen Kolkman Thomas a Kempis 1990 973e 13:21 37:03 30:59 12,465 5:45 704 W3813 Rodger Dekker Zwolle 1971 974e 14:31 37:03 34:13 11,287 5:45 705 W4029 Peter Velthuis Zwolle 1970 975e 13:46 37:04 31:57 12,088 5:45 706 W4116 Ronnie Lassche Kampen 1974 977e 15:00 37:05 33:42 11,461 5:45 707 W3565 Lennart Klink Laag Zuthem 2002 979e 15:07 37:05 36:58 10,448 5:45 708 7365 Joost van Hemert De Groene Hart Loper 1981 980e 14:02 37:05 33:15 11,616 5:45 709 W3815 Thomas Moorlag Zwolle 2004 981e 15:03 37:05 34:11 11,298 5:45 710 W3309 Allard Teekens Zwartsluis 1975 982e 16:02 37:06 36:15 10,654 5:45 711 C681 Dik Nijhoff Gemeente Zwolle 9 1967 983e 14:29 37:07 34:53 11,072 5:45 712 C566 Rik van Ommen Landstede 4 1982 987e 14:34 37:08 35:33 10,864 5:46 713 C840 Eric Koldeweij Scania 18 1990 988e 14:32 37:08 34:58 11,045 5:46 714 C355 Gerard Busschers Kadaster 4 1954 991e 14:55 37:10 35:04 11,014 5:46 715 C764 Jurjen Eikenaar PwC 6 1991 992e 15:38 37:10 35:41 10,824 5:46 716 C532 Willem Schraal Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1969 997e 15:25 37:12 36:33 10,567 5:46 717 W3954 Wiljan Nijburg Zwolle 2000 1000e 14:15 37:13 35:33 10,864 5:46 718 C887 Yakub Kok Scania 27 1990 1001e 15:16 37:14 35:23 10,915 5:47 719 C909 Mitchell Zomer Scania 32 1990 1009e 14:59 37:15 35:02 11,024 5:47 720 C625 Bart Heetebrij X-ICT 2 1995 1017e 14:35 37:16 34:39 11,146 5:47 721 C558 Jan Smit KRC Van Elderen Acco 1960 1019e 14:39 37:17 36:47 10,500 5:47 722 C524 André Ekkelenkamp Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1965 1020e 14:38 37:18 35:51 10,773 5:47 723 C373 Henri Toerse Ten Cate 5 1968 1023e 14:58 37:18 35:29 10,885 5:47 724 W3380 Alex van Dijk Wezep 1968 1027e 15:19 37:19 35:35 10,854 5:47 725 W4083 Jeroen van der Sleen Zwolle 1979 1029e 13:50 37:19 33:29 11,535 5:47 726 C895 Erik IJssel Scania 29 1990 1032e 14:02 37:19 35:42 10,818 5:47 727 C861 Jan van der Meulen Scania 22 1990 1033e 15:03 37:19 35:58 10,738 5:47 728 C952 Jari IJssel Scania 40 1990 1034e 14:03 37:20 35:42 10,818 5:47 729 W3403 Roeland Breukelman Zwolle 1981 1035e 15:44 37:20 35:46 10,798 5:47 730 W3889 Sander Melkert Vleuten 1975 1040e 13:58 37:22 36:03 10,713 5:48 731 C613 Albert de Graaf Enexis B.V. 7 1967 1041e 15:07 37:22 36:21 10,625 5:48 732 C607 Hans Verdouw Enexis B.V. 5 1974 1042e 15:08 37:23 36:22 10,620 5:48 733 C804 Henk Reinders Wavin 9 1970 1043e 14:44 37:23 36:45 10,509 5:48 734 W5118 Chris van der Horst Greijdanus 1994 1044e 12:57 37:23 30:51 12,519 5:48 735 W3011 Robert Meulman Zwolle 1971 1045e 15:02 37:23 34:32 11,184 5:48 736 C571 Victor de Vries Maandag 2 1987 1048e 14:13 37:25 36:50 10,486 5:48 737 W3938 Ton Müller Wezep 1958 1050e 15:51 37:26 36:18 10,640 5:48 738 C907 Bert Jonkeren Scania 31 1990 1051e 15:08 37:27 35:38 10,839 5:49 739 C454 Wybren Tjeerdsma DHL EXPRESS 3 1992 1052e 15:01 37:27 35:28 10,890 5:49 740 W3634 Dennis Rovers Landgraaf 1988 1054e 15:26 37:28 35:12 10,972 5:49 741 W3546 Arie van Ooijen Zwolle 1984 1057e 14:09 37:29 34:08 11,315 5:49 742 W3121 Roelofjan Bouwhuis Hasselt 1977 1058e 14:12 37:29 33:16 11,610 5:49 743 W3022 Jaap van der Molen Zwolle 1958 1059e 15:01 37:29 36:03 10,713 5:49 744 W4211 Harald Keeskamp Craft Benelux 7 1972 1060e 14:16 37:29 35:07 10,998 5:49 745 W3932 William Burghout AV '34 1975 1061e 13:47 37:30 31:40 12,196 5:49 746 W3659 Marco Scherpen Zwolle 2003 1062e 14:42 37:30 37:22 10,336 5:49 747 W3295 Jos Müller Zwolle 1988 1063e 15:51 37:30 36:22 10,620 5:49 748 6095 HJ Verlaan Zwolle 1974 1064e 15:41 37:30 36:39 10,538 5:49 749 C807 Johan Kamphuis Wavin 10 1965 1066e 15:25 37:32 36:55 10,462 5:49 750 W3250 Peter Runhaar Zwolle 1973 1067e 15:10 37:32 36:29 10,586 5:49
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 16 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 751 C961 Sjoerd de Boer Scania 42 1990 1068e 14:46 37:33 35:12 10,972 5:50 752 W3536 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 1069e 15:07 37:33 36:42 10,524 5:50 753 W3241 Chris Kalle Ermelo 1961 1070e 14:26 37:34 34:18 11,260 5:50 754 W2313 Harrie de Graaf Cialfo 1958 1072e 14:50 37:34 36:51 10,481 5:50 755 W5049 Marnix Zuidberg Thorbecke Scholengem 1988 1074e 13:30 37:35 31:36 12,222 5:50 756 W3264 Gerrit Veldman Wezep 1983 1077e 14:37 37:35 33:47 11,432 5:50 757 6719 Henk Aalders Meppel 1982 1080e 14:09 37:36 35:04 11,014 5:50 758 W3578 Kasper de Wit Dronten 1982 1081e 13:31 37:36 32:04 12,044 5:50 759 W3448 Erwin Neef Lemele 1966 1083e 15:59 37:36 37:11 10,387 5:50 760 C898 Gerrit Braad Scania 29 1990 1084e 14:58 37:37 36:20 10,630 5:50 761 W4138 Tim Veenhuizen Stichting Time For H 1995 1087e 16:13 37:39 35:36 10,849 5:50 762 W3240 Willem Beens Genemuiden 1989 1089e 14:32 37:39 35:40 10,829 5:50 763 W4020 Bart Veen Elburg 1971 1090e 15:07 37:39 35:23 10,915 5:50 764 C343 Wilfred Drenthen Kadaster 2 1979 1091e 14:50 37:39 35:07 10,998 5:50 765 C875 Jean-Paul de Haas Scania 25 1990 1092e 15:38 37:40 35:52 10,768 5:51 766 C956 Hidde de Haas Scania 41 1990 1094e 15:38 37:40 35:53 10,763 5:51 767 W3573 Damian Duiveman Zwolle 1996 1095e 15:08 37:40 35:04 11,014 5:51 768 W3571 Adrie Duiveman Zwolle 1968 1096e 15:08 37:41 35:04 11,014 5:51 769 W3868 Mark Velema Zwolle 1988 1097e 13:55 37:41 33:42 11,461 5:51 770 W3946 Laurens Overvelde Twello 1991 1099e 13:52 37:42 34:45 11,114 5:51 771 C252 Peter Nijenhuis Diagram 1 1985 1102e 14:55 37:43 36:19 10,635 5:51 772 W3750 Toon van Dun Wezep 1978 1103e 14:06 37:44 32:47 11,781 5:51 773 W3853 Mark-Jan Nelissen Zwolle 1988 1104e 13:49 37:44 33:44 11,449 5:51 774 W3808 John Noorland IJsselmuiden 1995 1105e 13:43 37:44 32:44 11,799 5:51 775 W1942 John Klomp meppel 1981 1106e 15:12 37:44 36:22 10,620 5:51 776 W3807 Jaco van den Belt IJsselmuiden 1995 1107e 13:51 37:44 32:44 11,799 5:51 777 W3214 Jordy Hoogenkamp Hasselt 1999 1108e 15:18 37:45 33:11 11,639 5:51 778 W3430 Dico Mulder Elspeet 1975 1109e 14:08 37:45 32:27 11,902 5:51 779 W4011 Jevon Zwaagman Hasselt 2000 1110e 15:19 37:45 33:11 11,639 5:51 780 C726 Bert IJzerman Rabobank IJsseldelta 1970 1111e 16:13 37:45 37:20 10,345 5:51 781 W4120 Ronald Wieringa Assen 1979 1112e 13:40 37:45 32:58 11,715 5:51 782 W3692 Frank Bruggeman Raalte 1976 1114e 15:39 37:46 36:56 10,457 5:52 783 W3761 Thom van Essen Zwolle 1999 1115e 13:08 37:47 33:34 11,506 5:52 784 C592 Andrej Pieterson Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1981 1116e 14:56 37:47 35:04 11,014 5:52 785 C595 Ricardo Lageweg Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1996 1121e 14:21 37:48 35:07 10,998 5:52 786 W3282 Pieter van Ommen Genemuiden 1990 1124e 13:59 37:49 34:35 11,168 5:52 787 W3111 Tim Nijboer Raalte 1992 1126e 15:08 37:50 36:21 10,625 5:52 788 W3721 André van der Schuur Gramsbergen 1974 1127e 15:28 37:50 35:43 10,813 5:52 789 C447 Rien Moes Bestuursdienst Ommen 1951 1131e 15:17 37:52 37:49 10,213 5:52 790 W5190 Pascal Zwaagman Carolus Clusius Coll 1976 1133e 13:36 37:52 31:38 12,209 5:52 791 W3898 Graham Rooney Wezep 1962 1144e 15:07 37:56 36:28 10,591 5:53 792 W3064 Wessel Kasper Zwolle 2003 1145e 14:51 37:56 34:21 11,244 5:53 793 C707 André de Lange Rabobank IJsseldelta 1965 1149e 15:08 37:57 37:42 10,245 5:53 794 W3398 Chiel Weertman Zwolle 2002 1150e 14:51 37:57 37:33 10,285 5:53 795 C460 Jeroen Lijkendijk JFPT BV 1 1985 1152e 15:43 37:57 37:34 10,281 5:53 796 W1539 Huub Dekker Zwolle 1990 1153e 13:50 37:58 34:10 11,304 5:53 797 553 Martijn Mennink Meppel 1982 1154e 14:50 37:58 36:37 10,548 5:53 798 C664 Patrick Eysbach Gemeente Zwolle 6 1974 1156e 15:26 37:59 35:42 10,818 5:54 799 W3836 Benny ter Bruggen Zwolle 1960 1158e 14:46 37:59 35:00 11,035 5:54 800 W3265 Richard Wakker Zwolle 1968 1159e 14:47 37:59 36:23 10,615 5:54
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 17 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 801 W3777 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 1160e 14:52 37:59 36:39 10,538 5:54 802 W3794 Wim van der Beek Wezep 1954 1162e 15:10 38:00 36:32 10,572 5:54 803 W4123 Lars van Markensteijn Zwolle 2004 1163e 14:54 38:00 34:57 11,051 5:54 804 W3958 Ingmar Wilke Hoogeveen 1988 1164e 14:01 38:00 34:14 11,282 5:54 805 C660 Joost Bosman De Eenhoorn 9 1986 1166e 14:49 38:01 35:29 10,885 5:54 806 W3053 Bert Koopman Harbrinkhoek 1961 1168e 15:33 38:02 37:42 10,245 5:54 807 C515 Henk Wolters IJssel Technologie B 1959 1170e 15:01 38:03 36:49 10,490 5:54 808 C390 Katrinus Schipper Van Gelder 5 1963 1172e 15:30 38:03 36:56 10,457 5:54 809 W3221 Robert de Jonge Zwolle 1989 1173e 14:04 38:03 33:29 11,535 5:54 810 W3765 Moikee Tiën Zwolle 2000 1179e 13:53 38:05 34:09 11,310 5:54 811 W5391 Erik Vloedgraven Thomas a Kempis 1988 1184e 13:39 38:06 32:01 12,063 5:55 812 W3830 Martin Weustink Lemelerveld 1969 1186e 15:08 38:07 36:02 10,718 5:55 813 W4190 Jan-willem Preuter Koninklijke Van Wijh 1968 1189e 15:42 38:11 37:17 10,359 5:55 814 W3128 Lennart van Drimmelen Nieuwleusen 1974 1191e 14:11 38:11 33:49 11,421 5:55 815 W3473 Koert Meuleman IJsselmuiden 1972 1192e 15:22 38:12 37:56 10,182 5:56 816 W3456 Wouter van der Kolk Zwolle 1980 1194e 14:20 38:12 33:12 11,633 5:56 817 8289 Wilmar van Dijk Zwolle 1978 1197e 15:23 38:13 36:01 10,723 5:56 818 C1055 Johan Nieuwland 1198e 15:39 38:15 36:03 10,713 5:56 819 C680 Peter van Koulil Gemeente Zwolle 9 1954 1200e 15:24 38:15 37:55 10,186 5:56 820 W3693 Stan Hop Hierden 2000 1203e 13:38 38:16 32:28 11,896 5:56 821 W3941 Lennart Nicolaas Vaassen 1983 1204e 14:19 38:16 34:25 11,222 5:56 822 W3873 Herman Dreise Groningen 1991 1205e 13:48 38:17 34:59 11,040 5:56 823 7484 Mark Eilander Hattem 1988 1209e 14:10 38:19 33:09 11,651 5:57 824 C365 Bert Hoogenkamp Ten Cate 3 1966 1212e 15:18 38:20 35:59 10,733 5:57 825 C979 Harmien Meliesie Scania 46 1990 1213e 15:59 38:20 38:08 10,128 5:57 826 W3212 Martin Brinkhuis Zwolle 1970 1215e 15:08 38:20 36:10 10,679 5:57 827 6250 Marijn Seuters Dalfsen 1986 1218e 14:15 38:21 34:13 11,287 5:57 828 C621 Martijn Visser X-ICT 2 1984 1219e 14:37 38:22 35:46 10,798 5:57 829 C957 Jermaine Eilander Scania 41 1990 1220e 14:54 38:22 38:17 10,088 5:57 830 C377 Marcel Zanderink Ten Cate 6 1960 1221e 15:15 38:23 36:43 10,519 5:57 831 C850 Wim Swankhuisen Scania 20 1990 1222e 15:10 38:23 36:19 10,635 5:57 832 C938 Arie Eilander Scania 37 1990 1223e 14:54 38:23 38:18 10,084 5:57 833 W3888 Jos ten Have Hardenberg 1985 1225e 14:47 38:24 34:27 11,211 5:57 834 C212 Jort Hagendoorn Zonneplan B.V. 3 1986 1226e 14:59 38:24 36:26 10,601 5:57 835 C893 Klaas Poolman Scania 28 1990 1231e 14:41 38:25 35:24 10,910 5:58 836 W4036 Paul ten Berge Zwolle 1953 1233e 14:05 38:26 33:55 11,387 5:58 837 C882 Jan Henning Scania 26 1990 1238e 14:42 38:26 37:44 10,236 5:58 838 W3502 Gerard Neijensteijn Zwolle 1960 1239e 15:14 38:26 37:55 10,186 5:58 839 W3826 Vince Marsman Zwolle 2001 1240e 15:12 38:27 34:58 11,045 5:58 840 W3435 Henk vd Meer Zwolle 1978 1241e 15:22 38:27 36:47 10,500 5:58 841 W3363 Piet Brink-Nielsen Zwolle 1995 1243e 14:27 38:27 34:48 11,098 5:58 842 W3116 Martijn Kleingeerts Zwolle 1969 1245e 15:15 38:28 37:05 10,415 5:58 843 7743 Stefan van Berkel Zwolle 1978 1248e 14:20 38:28 34:36 11,162 5:58 844 W3883 Lars Koning Deventer 1998 1249e 16:09 38:28 37:42 10,245 5:58 845 C392 Theo Kroon Van Gelder 6 1971 1254e 15:39 38:31 37:24 10,327 5:59 846 C398 Christiaan Venneman Van Gelder 7 1970 1256e 14:57 38:32 37:22 10,336 5:59 847 W3405 Nico van Beest Wezep 1969 1257e 15:38 38:32 36:07 10,694 5:59 848 W3798 Heinrich Lukas Gluecksburg (GER) 1951 1259e 14:33 38:33 35:08 10,993 5:59 849 C334 Rob Hazelaar De Langhenkel Groep 1971 1260e 15:15 38:33 37:45 10,231 5:59 850 C208 Tom Kompagne Zonneplan B.V. 2 1994 1266e 14:25 38:35 36:35 10,557 5:59
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 18 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 851 W3333 Roland Hendriksen Heino 1974 1267e 15:37 38:36 38:25 10,053 5:59 852 W3594 Eelco van Dijk Nieuwleusen 1982 1272e 14:21 38:37 34:51 11,082 5:59 853 W3880 Peter Hoving Zwolle 1958 1273e 15:19 38:37 37:41 10,249 5:59 854 W3980 Jeroen de Geus Apeldoorn 1973 1275e 14:13 38:37 33:37 11,489 5:59 855 W3754 Kars ten Berge Zwolle 2001 1276e 15:22 38:38 34:56 11,056 6:00 856 C941 Niels de Boer Scania 38 1990 1278e 15:52 38:38 37:54 10,191 6:00 857 C955 Henk Schafer Scania 41 1280e 15:31 38:39 37:12 10,382 6:00 858 C499 Ilona Grondman Handelsbanken 2 1987 1281e 14:58 38:39 37:27 10,313 6:00 859 W3548 Richard Haye Heino 1983 1282e 14:28 38:39 34:11 11,298 6:00 860 W3718 Hans Bult Oldemarkt 1973 1285e 15:13 38:39 35:44 10,808 6:00 861 W3915 Owen Nuis Zwolle 2004 1289e 15:30 38:41 35:22 10,920 6:00 862 W3315 Gerhan Wienen Dalfsen 1976 1290e 14:42 38:42 34:18 11,260 6:00 863 W3161 Johan Compagner Staphorst 1970 1292e 14:30 38:42 34:24 11,227 6:00 864 C551 Erwin Mulder Salverda 7 1977 1295e 14:56 38:43 36:58 10,448 6:00 865 C354 Paul ten Koppel Kadaster 4 1956 1296e 15:23 38:43 37:00 10,438 6:00 866 W4177 Jurriaan Jellema Monicares Foundation 1987 1297e 14:26 38:44 33:23 11,569 6:01 867 W3782 Daan Klomp Zwolle 1991 1299e 14:42 38:44 33:37 11,489 6:01 868 W3165 Wouter Wielhouwer Drachten 1998 1302e 16:18 38:45 36:09 10,684 6:01 869 W3108 Luuk Nijboer Raalte 1991 1303e 15:51 38:46 37:16 10,364 6:01 870 W3519 Bas Trentelman Zwolle 2000 1304e 14:18 38:46 33:33 11,512 6:01 871 W1102 Mike Mekking Zwolle 1995 1306e 13:55 38:46 33:41 11,466 6:01 872 C841 Bjorn de Vries Scania 18 1990 1308e 14:01 38:47 38:39 9,993 6:01 873 W3787 Jorn Oosterbroek 's-Heerenbroek 1996 1310e 15:26 38:47 35:48 10,788 6:01 874 C519 Henk Sikkema Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1989 1312e 15:27 38:47 37:09 10,396 6:01 875 W4005 Paul van der Vinne Hasselt 1984 1313e 16:04 38:47 36:35 10,557 6:01 876 W3986 Eric Nak Zwolle 1966 1318e 14:54 38:49 36:23 10,615 6:01 877 W3286 Elmond Sasso Zwolle 1961 1319e 15:05 38:50 38:41 9,984 6:01 878 C894 Jaap van den Dulk Scania 29 1990 1322e 15:36 38:51 37:01 10,434 6:02 879 W3049 Marco van Riel Zwolle 1985 1324e 15:45 38:52 37:27 10,313 6:02 880 W3487 Chris van der Spek Utrecht 1992 1325e 14:08 38:52 33:23 11,569 6:02 881 C1052 Marco Lampen 1982 1326e 15:52 38:52 37:10 10,392 6:02 882 C1054 Stefan Rolfes 1982 1327e 15:49 38:52 37:08 10,401 6:02 883 W3180 Vunda alexandre Lourenco Hasselt 1979 1329e 14:49 38:53 34:33 11,179 6:02 884 W3356 Henry Snippe IJsselmuiden 1996 1330e 15:04 38:53 37:10 10,392 6:02 885 W3715 Lars Huttinga Zwolle 1998 1331e 15:42 38:53 36:31 10,577 6:02 886 W3843 Henry Sijbring Zwolle 1983 1333e 14:23 38:54 35:07 10,998 6:02 887 W3586 André Duim Wezep 1972 1336e 14:28 38:54 33:35 11,500 6:02 888 C885 Renze Beimers Scania 27 1990 1337e 15:37 38:55 37:09 10,396 6:02 889 C550 Rene Bosch Salverda 7 1974 1338e 15:56 38:55 38:12 10,110 6:02 890 W3396 Peter van Heerde Zwolle 1961 1340e 15:02 38:55 35:30 10,879 6:02 891 W3131 Colin Kleingeerts Zwolle 2003 1341e 15:34 38:55 37:33 10,285 6:02 892 W3071 Emiel Ponsteen Zwolle 1990 1342e 15:09 38:55 34:34 11,173 6:02 893 C914 Rien van der Scheer Scania 33 1990 1345e 15:27 38:57 37:21 10,341 6:03 894 W3245 Jasper Hegge Zwolle 2003 1347e 15:17 38:58 35:22 10,920 6:03 895 W3784 Ramadan Kosah Zwolle 1994 1348e 15:22 38:58 35:15 10,957 6:03 896 W4098 Arjen van Dalfsen Zwolle 1970 1351e 16:31 38:58 38:21 10,071 6:03 897 W3882 Rob van Nieuw Amerongen Zwolle 1964 1353e 16:00 38:59 37:53 10,195 6:03 898 W3098 Arjan Bottinga Zwolle 1974 1355e 15:45 39:00 37:35 10,276 6:03 899 W3614 Michiel Zeeman Zwolle 1972 1357e 14:42 39:00 35:07 10,998 6:03 900 W3413 Dennis van Ommen Wezep 1979 1360e 15:35 39:02 36:37 10,548 6:03
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 19 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 901 C345 Gert Jan Hazelaar Kadaster 2 1980 1365e 16:44 39:04 36:33 10,567 6:04 902 C319 Geert Klein Lebbink Trebbe Oost & Noord 1966 1366e 15:53 39:04 37:37 10,267 6:04 903 C364 Jo Hobert Ten Cate 3 1952 1371e 15:13 39:05 37:24 10,327 6:04 904 W3664 Pim Hermans Zwolle 1985 1372e 14:27 39:06 34:20 11,249 6:04 905 W5044 Marcel Eijkelkamp Thorbecke Scholengem 1963 1376e 13:56 39:07 32:24 11,920 6:04 906 W4179 Melvin Merkenij Monicares Foundation 1993 1377e 14:12 39:07 35:21 10,926 6:04 907 W3373 Frank Bloemert Kampen 1971 1379e 14:32 39:08 34:11 11,298 6:04 908 C835 Sjoerd van Dijk Scania 17 1990 1381e 15:26 39:08 36:54 10,467 6:04 909 W4111 Jan-Peter van Keulen De Gemzen 1968 1383e 15:23 39:08 36:12 10,669 6:04 910 C853 Harry Hummel Scania 20 1990 1384e 15:53 39:09 37:39 10,258 6:04 911 C808 Arnold Haverkamp Wavin 10 1976 1385e 15:36 39:09 38:36 10,006 6:04 912 W3283 Berjan Hulleman Genemuiden 1990 1387e 14:46 39:10 35:32 10,869 6:05 913 C427 Ed Buijtenweg Deltion College 3 1958 1392e 15:39 39:12 37:55 10,186 6:05 914 W1869 Harold Neijenhuis Hattem 1965 1395e 14:44 39:13 35:21 10,926 6:05 915 W3092 Gert Sok Utrecht 1980 1397e 14:54 39:14 34:42 11,130 6:05 916 W3073 Ben van Haaster Zwolle 1960 1399e 15:02 39:14 36:42 10,524 6:05 917 W3791 Marco Hallewas Zwolle 1971 1401e 15:03 39:16 35:51 10,773 6:06 918 C902 Wim de Weger Scania 30 1990 1402e 15:25 39:17 38:39 9,993 6:06 919 C878 Johan Bolman Scania 25 1990 1404e 15:40 39:17 37:30 10,299 6:06 920 W3515 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 1411e 15:37 39:18 34:56 11,056 6:06 921 1990 Hugo Geurtse 1973 1413e 16:38 39:19 39:01 9,899 6:06 922 W5313 Marcel de Ruiter Talentstad 1981 1415e 14:53 39:20 35:16 10,951 6:06 923 W3440 Marcus Dirks Haren Gn 1957 1419e 15:09 39:21 39:02 9,895 6:06 924 W4105 Jordy Reuvers Zwolle 2004 1421e 16:11 39:21 35:51 10,773 6:06 925 W3112 Jordy Smeding Zwolle 1995 1422e 14:18 39:22 34:16 11,271 6:06 926 W4084 René Venema Zwolle 1978 1423e 15:54 39:22 36:30 10,581 6:06 927 W3271 Harold Jonker Dedemsvaart 2000 1424e 15:17 39:22 35:13 10,967 6:06 928 W3110 Bart Wieten Dronten 1988 1428e 14:35 39:23 36:08 10,689 6:07 929 W3719 Wilfred Koers Start '78 1971 1430e 15:17 39:23 36:28 10,591 6:07 930 W4030 Bert van der Kooi Zwolle 1958 1434e 15:51 39:24 37:06 10,410 6:07 931 W3399 Rens Weertman Zwolle 2003 1439e 16:04 39:26 39:02 9,895 6:07 932 W3145 Theo van der Hoek Leeuwarden 1990 1442e 11:00 39:28 39:14 9,844 6:07 933 C725 Anne Snijder Rabobank IJsseldelta 1993 1443e 16:27 39:28 39:02 9,895 6:07 934 W3099 Gert Vis Putten 1971 1446e 14:54 39:29 34:51 11,082 6:08 935 W4154 Hugo Schraa Run2Day Zwolle 1982 1449e 17:09 39:30 39:30 9,778 6:08 936 W4129 Joost Smink Stichting Time For H 1975 1454e 15:23 39:31 37:39 10,258 6:08 937 W3972 Tinus van Riele Zwolle 1978 1455e 15:23 39:32 37:39 10,258 6:08 938 W3206 Michel Niemer Hattemerbroek 1972 1459e 15:49 39:34 37:48 10,217 6:08 939 W3745 Tjark van de Merwe Enschede 1987 1460e 16:03 39:34 37:06 10,410 6:08 940 W4013 Jarno Kuik Hoogeveen 1975 1461e 14:37 39:35 34:22 11,238 6:08 941 W3996 Francisco Navarro Zwolle 1976 1462e 14:38 39:35 34:22 11,238 6:08 942 W3802 Hendrikus ten Berge Tuk 1965 1463e 15:13 39:36 35:54 10,758 6:09 943 W3267 Jeroen Everts Meppel 1981 1464e 15:27 39:36 35:22 10,920 6:09 944 C694 Henrico Pouwels Gemeente Zwolle 12 1984 1465e 15:13 39:37 37:03 10,424 6:09 945 C403 Mark van Veen Van Gelder 9 1986 1468e 15:31 39:39 38:34 10,014 6:09 946 C598 Udo Redder Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1975 1469e 16:06 39:39 37:16 10,364 6:09 947 C344 Bert Haan Kadaster 2 1958 1470e 15:25 39:39 37:09 10,396 6:09 948 7367 Joost Lieftink De Groene Hart Loper 1985 1473e 15:04 39:41 35:52 10,768 6:09 949 W2190 Armin Palavra Zwolle 1989 1475e 13:46 39:42 34:42 11,130 6:10 950 W3513 Gert Simens Heerde 1959 1481e 15:50 39:43 38:01 10,159 6:10
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 20 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 951 6071 Bert Bouman Deventer 1969 1485e 16:06 39:44 36:43 10,519 6:10 952 C612 Martijn Kers Enexis B.V. 6 1997 1487e 15:16 39:45 37:41 10,249 6:10 953 C815 Henny Biemans Wavin 12 1954 1488e 15:46 39:45 39:11 9,857 6:10 954 W3937 Michael Smit Steenenkamer 1969 1492e 14:57 39:45 36:05 10,704 6:10 955 W3256 Johan Kraan Hattem 1970 1493e 15:36 39:46 36:57 10,453 6:10 956 W3785 Abdulrahman Assaad Zwolle 1994 1496e 15:31 39:47 36:06 10,699 6:10 957 W3341 Khaled Mustafa Groningen 1963 1497e 13:59 39:47 34:45 11,114 6:10 958 C597 Benony Patjanan Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1975 1499e 15:20 39:47 37:49 10,213 6:10 959 W3220 Niels Salomons Zwolle 1982 1500e 15:11 39:47 35:20 10,931 6:10 960 W3911 Mohammed Al-Haj Ibrahim Zwolle 1986 1501e 15:29 39:47 36:05 10,704 6:10 961 W4216 Wipi Brommer Craft Benelux 10 1970 1507e 16:17 39:49 39:06 9,878 6:11 962 W3040 Aleksander Popov Hoogeveen 1969 1512e 13:54 39:50 34:44 11,120 6:11 963 W3890 Hans de Kievid Nunspeet 1991 1514e 15:40 39:50 36:22 10,620 6:11 964 W3030 Peter Westera Zwolle 1980 1515e 14:32 39:50 35:14 10,962 6:11 965 W3699 Albert Goeree Nieuwleusen 1953 1516e 15:34 39:51 36:13 10,664 6:11 966 C924 Johan Compagner Scania 35 1990 1521e 16:01 39:52 38:59 9,907 6:11 967 W3379 Edwin Lindeboom Rouveen 1969 1523e 14:19 39:53 34:54 11,066 6:11 968 W3229 Bart Fontijn Zwolle 1975 1524e 15:09 39:53 34:34 11,173 6:11 969 W3860 Rolf Poolman Rouveen 1988 1525e 15:11 39:54 36:51 10,481 6:11 970 W3441 Youp de Lange Zwolle 2001 1526e 14:59 39:54 37:38 10,263 6:11 971 W3939 Herbert Dijkhuizen Nunspeet 1991 1527e 15:42 39:54 36:27 10,596 6:11 972 8062 Rik Onderdelinden Hoogland 1980 1532e 14:20 39:55 34:42 11,130 6:12 973 C623 Bert Mugge X-ICT 2 1968 1533e 14:53 39:56 37:19 10,350 6:12 974 W3895 Harm van de Belt Genemuiden 1955 1535e 16:24 39:56 39:04 9,886 6:12 975 C295 John Exel GGD & VR IJsselland 1966 1538e 16:20 39:57 38:54 9,929 6:12 976 6408 Asjen van den Berg Zwolle 1992 1540e 14:45 39:58 33:51 11,410 6:12 977 W3781 Rene Marsman 't Harde 1968 1545e 14:32 40:00 35:16 10,951 6:12 978 C868 Anton Starke Scania 23 1990 1549e 15:42 40:00 38:14 10,102 6:12 979 W3752 Ronald ten Berge Zwolle 1970 1550e 15:49 40:01 36:18 10,640 6:12 980 W3292 Eric olde Scholtenhuis Delden 1961 1551e 15:34 40:01 39:42 9,728 6:12 981 W5168 Hans Adema Groene Welle 1955 1554e 16:08 40:01 39:13 9,848 6:12 982 W3579 Eddy Wagelaar Oldenzaal 1974 1555e 15:53 40:01 37:01 10,434 6:12 983 W3543 Elano Neef Zwolle 2003 1556e 17:25 40:02 39:36 9,753 6:13 984 W4003 Roland Redder Heerde 1980 1559e 15:18 40:02 37:19 10,350 6:13 985 W3952 Bas Zielhuis Wezep 1969 1561e 15:18 40:02 35:31 10,874 6:13 986 W3345 Gaston Brouwers Zwolle 1960 1563e 16:16 40:03 39:13 9,848 6:13 987 W3977 Mark Wieltink De Bilt 1996 1564e 16:06 40:03 37:00 10,438 6:13 988 W4017 Gerald Wonink Heerde 1958 1566e 16:17 40:04 37:33 10,285 6:13 989 6826 Bart Riezeweide Hattem 1967 1567e 15:47 40:04 37:25 10,322 6:13 990 W3489 Eric Lieben Zwolle 1958 1568e 15:30 40:04 36:22 10,620 6:13 991 R7038 Danny Schuur Van Kinsbergen colle 1996 1569e 14:44 40:05 33:53 11,399 6:13 992 C540 Bianca Kat-Verdegaal Van der Kamp B.V. 8 1980 1573e 15:19 40:05 38:38 9,997 6:13 993 W4074 Alfred Welink Zwolle 1975 1574e 15:02 40:06 35:39 10,834 6:13 994 C361 Marcel Brandwacht Ten Cate 3 1972 1576e 16:01 40:06 37:42 10,245 6:13 995 W4079 Jan Willem Kroeze Hattem 1977 1577e 15:58 40:06 37:32 10,290 6:13 996 C237 Mark Westra De Nieuwe Zaak 4 1987 1578e 15:36 40:07 39:43 9,724 6:13 997 6800 David Smit Zwolle 1983 1580e 16:18 40:07 37:28 10,308 6:13 998 W3140 Melvin Boxem Zwolle 2003 1581e 14:22 40:07 34:25 11,222 6:13 999 W3348 Jan Wicher Velinga Zwolle 1979 1583e 15:53 40:07 37:14 10,373 6:13 1000 W4217 Ruud Koolhaas Craft Benelux 9 1981 1585e 16:53 40:08 39:07 9,874 6:14
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 21 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1001 W4008 Roelof Bork Hoogeveen 1974 1588e 15:40 40:09 36:06 10,699 6:14 1002 C600 Ali Riza Yildirim Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1967 1590e 15:59 40:09 37:39 10,258 6:14 1003 W4031 Menno Velthuis Zwolle 1995 1592e 15:06 40:10 35:02 11,024 6:14 1004 W3655 Nico Bos Zwolle 1971 1596e 15:53 40:10 37:16 10,364 6:14 1005 W3323 Ed Britstra Zwolle 1960 1597e 15:41 40:10 37:45 10,231 6:14 1006 W3535 René Mars Wijhe 1967 1601e 15:13 40:11 38:04 10,146 6:14 1007 W4106 Senn Homma Zwolle 2004 1602e 15:50 40:11 37:15 10,368 6:14 1008 W3532 Wolter-Jan Strijker Flevo Delta 1965 1603e 15:32 40:11 36:33 10,567 6:14 1009 C916 Willy Wijermans Scania 33 1990 1604e 15:26 40:12 38:18 10,084 6:14 1010 C784 Liibaan Mohamed Abbott Laboratories 1969 1608e 15:40 40:12 37:40 10,254 6:14 1011 7308 Peter de Weijer Zwolle 1976 1609e 14:50 40:13 36:57 10,453 6:14 1012 W3669 Kalle Huzen Zwolle 2002 1612e 16:50 40:13 35:58 10,738 6:14 1013 W4218 Rene Katerbarg Craft Benelux 9 1982 1617e 15:01 40:14 35:51 10,773 6:15 1014 C497 Raymon Liesveld Handelsbanken 2 1976 1618e 15:38 40:15 39:04 9,886 6:15 1015 C825 Alex Venema Scania 15 1990 1621e 15:03 40:16 38:13 10,106 6:15 1016 7213 Eric Eenkhoorn Genemuiden 1987 1623e 14:58 40:16 35:15 10,957 6:15 1017 C462 Patrick Jansen JFPT BV 2 1971 1625e 16:03 40:17 39:54 9,680 6:15 1018 C883 Rikus de Jong Scania 26 1990 1626e 16:37 40:17 38:06 10,137 6:15 1019 C589 Will Hughes Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1989 1629e 15:41 40:17 34:50 11,088 6:15 1020 W3149 Clyde Harkisoon Zwolle 1969 1630e 15:35 40:18 37:19 10,350 6:15 1021 C591 Oliver Palmer Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1983 1631e 15:41 40:18 34:50 11,088 6:15 1022 W3088 Fygo Matthijsse Zwolle 2003 1633e 15:18 40:18 34:29 11,200 6:15 1023 W3302 Floris Visser Zwolle 1969 1634e 16:04 40:18 37:49 10,213 6:15 1024 W3015 Laurens Bouwmeester Zwolle 1981 1636e 13:39 40:19 34:28 11,206 6:15 1025 C379 Ilja Sapulette Ten Cate 6 1984 1642e 16:24 40:20 37:33 10,285 6:15 1026 C449 Bart Jansen DHL EXPRESS 2 1980 1647e 16:00 40:21 38:18 10,084 6:16 1027 W3428 Rick Vonk Noordegraaf Zwolle 1986 1654e 15:04 40:23 37:41 10,249 6:16 1028 W4095 Siep Noordam Zwolle 1964 1657e 15:01 40:24 36:59 10,443 6:16 1029 W4170 Yatho Weys Run2Day Zwolle 2002 1659e 16:08 40:26 37:17 10,359 6:16 1030 W3152 Bernard Pleyter Zwolle 1971 1665e 15:12 40:28 37:32 10,290 6:17 1031 W3639 Marcel Brands Heerde 1974 1667e 14:40 40:29 34:59 11,040 6:17 1032 W3771 Lubèr van der Weg Isala '96 1971 1669e 15:51 40:29 37:25 10,322 6:17 1033 W3845 Ko Zoetebier Kampen 1953 1670e 15:29 40:29 40:00 9,656 6:17 1034 W3918 Enes Palavra Zwolle 1960 1671e 15:00 40:30 35:30 10,879 6:17 1035 W3390 Kees Norg Assen 1958 1674e 15:13 40:31 36:45 10,509 6:17 1036 W3126 Ilian Steur Zwolle 2003 1676e 15:13 40:32 34:42 11,130 6:17 1037 W3635 Richard Volkers Zwolle 1969 1678e 15:43 40:32 37:46 10,226 6:17 1038 W3162 Igor Steur Zwolle 1974 1679e 15:13 40:32 34:42 11,130 6:17 1039 W3344 Ron Brevoord Geertruidenberg 1973 1681e 15:24 40:32 37:24 10,327 6:17 1040 7974 Douwe Fiks Hattem 1993 1683e 15:11 40:33 36:14 10,659 6:17 1041 C630 Wietse Lamberink Zonneplan B.V. 1 1995 1684e 16:06 40:33 38:25 10,053 6:17 1042 W3671 Herman van der Meulen Veenhuizen 1975 1685e 14:53 40:34 35:08 10,993 6:18 1043 W3855 Gerbrig Dijkhuizen Zwolle 1975 1686e 15:13 40:34 39:52 9,688 6:18 1044 W3377 Conno Hendriksen Zwolle 1981 1687e 16:33 40:34 39:13 9,848 6:18 1045 C813 Thomas Fruhner Wavin 11 1984 1689e 16:32 40:35 39:29 9,782 6:18 1046 C828 John Quandt Scania 15 1990 1690e 16:33 40:35 38:41 9,984 6:18 1047 W3563 Bram (Isak Jacob) Mulder Wateren 1969 1693e 17:20 40:36 39:10 9,861 6:18 1048 W3797 Anton Schilderinck Hattem 1951 1696e 15:41 40:37 37:28 10,308 6:18 1049 W3233 Milton Vizzini Almelo 1977 1697e 15:11 40:37 40:11 9,611 6:18 1050 W3382 Michiel Unij Zwolle 1977 1701e 16:12 40:38 39:25 9,798 6:18
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 22 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1051 W4019 Rene Anema Dronten 1974 1702e 15:40 40:38 36:59 10,443 6:18 1052 W3491 Siem Lieben Zwolle 1995 1704e 16:25 40:38 36:55 10,462 6:18 1053 W3920 Hans Mulder Zwolle 1954 1705e 15:42 40:38 36:20 10,630 6:18 1054 W3254 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 1707e 15:22 40:39 37:27 10,313 6:18 1055 W3539 Daniël Nieborg Zwartsluis 2002 1709e 16:19 40:39 38:25 10,053 6:18 1056 7956 Bert van Beek Wezep 1967 1711e 15:14 40:39 36:20 10,630 6:18 1057 W5316 Robert Groen Talentstad 1987 1712e 16:12 40:40 36:34 10,562 6:19 1058 W3439 Gijs van Houte Groningen 2000 1718e 13:01 40:42 40:24 9,560 6:19 1059 W4176 Gustaaf Wijnands Dommerholt Advcocate 1971 1723e 14:44 40:43 35:48 10,788 6:19 1060 C751 Erik van Dingen PwC 3 1989 1725e 16:56 40:44 39:28 9,786 6:19 1061 W3148 Anton Boxem Zwolle 1977 1727e 14:39 40:44 35:01 11,030 6:19 1062 C934 Henk Kluiver Scania 37 1990 1728e 16:18 40:44 39:34 9,761 6:19 1063 W3062 André van Gelder Zwolle 1978 1732e 15:41 40:46 37:49 10,213 6:19 1064 W3848 Jaap Jumelet 2e Exloermond 1956 1734e 15:39 40:47 35:56 10,748 6:20 1065 W3422 Ruud Kolman Zwolle 1962 1738e 16:23 40:48 39:00 9,903 6:20 1066 W3461 Arjan Ravesloot Beekbergen 1962 1740e 16:34 40:49 39:36 9,753 6:20 1067 W3879 Erik Meinen Zwolle 1970 1741e 15:49 40:49 37:28 10,308 6:20 1068 W3714 Ewoud Beumer Zwolle 1987 1753e 15:44 40:53 38:02 10,155 6:21 1069 C811 Maarten Oosterhuis Wavin 11 1984 1754e 15:26 40:53 38:06 10,137 6:21 1070 W4135 Roy van Es Stichting Time For H 1991 1755e 16:31 40:53 36:11 10,674 6:21 1071 7716 Gerrit Westerman Dalfsen 1957 1756e 15:05 40:54 36:11 10,674 6:21 1072 W1719 Luiz Mulder Zwolle 1979 1761e 14:35 40:56 35:03 11,019 6:21 1073 W3741 Martin Blanke Heino 1958 1763e 16:32 40:56 40:14 9,600 6:21 1074 W3716 Michel Krooneman Zwolle 1978 1767e 16:35 40:57 40:18 9,584 6:21 1075 C662 Eric Jaspers Gemeente Zwolle 6 1970 1769e 16:34 40:58 38:42 9,980 6:21 1076 W3869 David Meijer Rouveen 1980 1771e 15:16 40:58 36:25 10,606 6:21 1077 W3258 Marc Veldman Zwolle 1969 1773e 16:22 40:59 39:10 9,861 6:22 1078 W4087 Danny de Boer Zwolle 1990 1774e 16:43 41:00 37:39 10,258 6:22 1079 C826 Mark Makkinga Scania 15 1990 1776e 15:30 41:01 39:07 9,874 6:22 1080 W4048 Jacco de Jong Meppel 1998 1779e 14:30 41:01 36:57 10,453 6:22 1081 W3910 Dick Smit Genemuiden 1981 1780e 15:42 41:01 37:47 10,222 6:22 1082 W3816 Robbert Otten Elst Gld 1966 1782e 15:43 41:02 38:05 10,141 6:22 1083 C960 Remko van Keulen Scania 42 1990 1785e 16:29 41:02 38:33 10,019 6:22 1084 W3591 Huub Mars Oldenzaal 1987 1786e 14:32 41:02 35:37 10,844 6:22 1085 W3080 James van Ommen Kampen 1955 1787e 16:06 41:03 38:30 10,032 6:22 1086 C919 Erik Beunk Scania 34 1990 1790e 16:10 41:03 38:19 10,080 6:22 1087 C776 Paul Huis in ~t Veld Abbott Laboratories 1966 1797e 17:08 41:04 39:21 9,815 6:22 1088 W3142 Gerjo Bosch Emmeloord 1990 1798e 15:17 41:05 37:53 10,195 6:22 1089 W3498 Norbert Pieterse Zwolle 1971 1800e 15:24 41:05 36:47 10,500 6:22 1090 C942 Marcel van Berkum Scania 38 1990 1802e 15:40 41:06 40:27 9,548 6:23 1091 C416 Maarten van Doorn Actemium 3 1972 1805e 16:40 41:06 39:45 9,716 6:23 1092 W3314 Rob Ahuis Zwolle 1973 1808e 15:39 41:07 38:14 10,102 6:23 1093 C412 Jeffrey Hazeleger Actemium 2 1981 1809e 16:12 41:07 38:35 10,010 6:23 1094 W3365 Jarno Bruintjes Zwolle 1988 1811e 16:31 41:07 40:37 9,509 6:23 1095 W1067 Jarco Koers Zwolle 1992 1812e 16:33 41:07 37:40 10,254 6:23 1096 W4045 Marco Leurink Wapenveld 1986 1813e 15:00 41:08 35:37 10,844 6:23 1097 W3666 Henk Visser Genemuiden 1972 1816e 14:47 41:08 36:03 10,713 6:23 1098 W3737 Roel Beumer Zwolle 1974 1818e 16:26 41:09 38:20 10,075 6:23 1099 W5096 Jan Steenbergen Greijdanus 1954 1820e 14:36 41:10 34:47 11,104 6:23 1100 W3096 Elmer Laarman Dalfsen 1991 1823e 14:28 41:10 36:06 10,699 6:23
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 23 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1101 W3084 Martin ter Burg Zwolle 1975 1824e 16:47 41:11 39:22 9,811 6:23 1102 W3589 Erik Nieuwenhuis Kampen 1986 1825e 15:30 41:11 37:52 10,199 6:23 1103 W3724 Patrick Domerchie Zwolle 1988 1826e 16:36 41:11 40:24 9,560 6:23 1104 W4201 Stefan van Gelder Koninklijke Van Wijh 1984 1828e 17:33 41:12 39:29 9,782 6:24 1105 C496 Simon Mars Handelsbanken 2 1986 1829e 16:53 41:12 39:04 9,886 6:24 1106 W4195 Eddy Westenberg Koninklijke Van Wijh 1974 1830e 16:21 41:12 39:20 9,819 6:24 1107 W4149 Michel ten Hove Stichting Time For H 1988 1836e 16:12 41:13 38:54 9,929 6:24 1108 W3097 Nick Jansen Zwolle 1984 1841e 14:52 41:15 37:26 10,318 6:24 1109 W4213 Brian de Smaele Craft Benelux 7 1982 1844e 15:45 41:15 38:53 9,933 6:24 1110 W3859 Peter van der Steen Zwolle 1959 1848e 16:04 41:16 37:18 10,354 6:24 1111 W3497 Jurrian Kerstholt Raalte 1975 1849e 15:59 41:16 37:13 10,378 6:24 1112 C517 Robin Burghard IJssel Technologie B 1974 1851e 16:28 41:18 40:06 9,631 6:24 1113 W5041 Jan Meijer CSG Dingstede 1955 1855e 15:31 41:20 35:26 10,900 6:25 1114 W3644 Arjan Idzerda Zwolle 1970 1857e 15:06 41:20 36:37 10,548 6:25 1115 W3658 Hans Scherpen Zwolle 1967 1858e 16:41 41:20 40:24 9,560 6:25 1116 W3114 Steven Boot Zwolle 1993 1865e 16:29 41:23 36:45 10,509 6:25 1117 W3568 JanDouwe Douwstra Zwolle 1982 1867e 15:50 41:23 36:52 10,476 6:25 1118 2039 Jan Kruse 1955 1869e 17:01 41:24 39:48 9,704 6:25 1119 W3338 Edward de Vries Zwolle 1968 1870e 15:40 41:24 36:09 10,684 6:25 1120 W4104 Sander Boer Zwolle 1953 1872e 16:02 41:25 38:18 10,084 6:26 1121 W3893 Gerben de Jonge Zwolle 1988 1877e 15:28 41:28 37:03 10,424 6:26 1122 W3089 Peter Aaldenberg Zwolle 1955 1879e 15:55 41:28 38:38 9,997 6:26 1123 C742 Marvin Hamhuis Xerox 1 1989 1884e 16:06 41:29 39:17 9,832 6:26 1124 W4067 Thijs Wieggerink Zwolle 1998 1886e 15:47 41:29 37:24 10,327 6:26 1125 W4081 Theodor Koenen Zwolle 1968 1894e 16:10 41:30 36:53 10,471 6:26 1126 C877 Alex Brandenburg Scania 25 1990 1895e 16:39 41:30 39:40 9,737 6:26 1127 W3516 Jan Pap Zwolle 1966 1897e 16:13 41:30 40:00 9,656 6:26 1128 W3181 Richard Schraa Zwolle 1976 1898e 15:56 41:30 39:20 9,819 6:26 1129 W4220 Edo Velderman Craft Benelux 10 1980 1899e 16:34 41:31 38:56 9,920 6:26 1130 W3318 Bram Klein Nieuwleusen 1968 1900e 16:22 41:31 37:02 10,429 6:26 1131 C347 Peter de Jong Kadaster 3 1974 1902e 14:58 41:31 39:24 9,803 6:26 1132 W3215 Wietze Postma Zwolle 1973 1904e 15:47 41:31 38:00 10,164 6:26 1133 C531 Senna Oortwijn Van der Kamp B.V. 6 2003 1906e 17:01 41:31 39:54 9,680 6:26 1134 C404 Arno Ravesteijn Van Gelder 9 1981 1908e 17:02 41:32 40:22 9,568 6:27 1135 W3537 Wicher Nieborg Zwartsluis 1966 1909e 16:07 41:33 39:19 9,823 6:27 1136 W1315 Matiz Kleinlugtebeld Dalfsen 2001 1911e 17:29 41:34 38:41 9,984 6:27 1137 C627 Koen Altena Zonneplan B.V. 1 1985 1913e 16:04 41:34 39:42 9,728 6:27 1138 W3210 Eric Manders Zwolle 1982 1916e 16:03 41:34 38:20 10,075 6:27 1139 W3301 Jos van Putten Zwolle 1980 1918e 15:57 41:35 38:22 10,067 6:27 1140 C224 Robbert Luchtmeijer Zonneplan B.V. 5 1985 1920e 15:55 41:35 39:34 9,761 6:27 1141 W3381 Daniel vd Meulen Kampen 1981 1923e 15:57 41:36 38:23 10,062 6:27 1142 W3931 Joost Mulder PEC 1910 1979 1924e 15:35 41:36 37:33 10,285 6:27 1143 W3605 David Dagan Borger 1974 1932e 15:14 41:39 36:23 10,615 6:28 1144 W3748 Henri Koele Vitesse '08 1971 1936e 15:19 41:40 36:44 10,514 6:28 1145 W3961 Arnold Haakman Hoogezand 1968 1938e 16:50 41:40 40:46 9,474 6:28 1146 W3871 Marco Dam Kampen 1986 1940e 17:19 41:41 39:47 9,708 6:28 1147 7278 Gert-Jan van Hemel Harderwijk 1964 1945e 15:30 41:42 36:45 10,509 6:28 1148 C910 André Frijlink Scania 32 1990 1947e 17:00 41:43 40:17 9,588 6:28 1149 W3459 Kees Springeling Zwolle 1942 1948e 15:16 41:43 37:46 10,226 6:28 1150 W3597 Coen van den Brink Zwolle 1973 1951e 16:33 41:43 40:04 9,639 6:28
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 24 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1151 W3618 Sipke Algra Kampen 1984 1954e 15:22 41:44 36:02 10,718 6:29 1152 W3620 Rick de Rooij Zwolle 1986 1955e 15:21 41:44 36:01 10,723 6:29 1153 W3603 Richard Vallentgoed Dutch Runners 1973 1956e 15:37 41:44 36:02 10,718 6:29 1154 W3255 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 1957e 16:17 41:44 38:31 10,027 6:29 1155 C411 Joep Ouwehand Actemium 2 1983 1960e 16:33 41:46 40:25 9,556 6:29 1156 W4028 Martin Smith Dutch Runners 1960 1961e 16:20 41:46 38:35 10,010 6:29 1157 C1059 Sander Diever 1967e 17:39 41:47 39:03 9,890 6:29 1158 C922 Arjan van Vilsteren Scania 34 1990 1970e 16:04 41:48 41:42 9,262 6:29 1159 C930 Robert Nijkamp Scania 36 1990 1977e 16:41 41:52 40:03 9,643 6:30 1160 W3983 Erik Kranendijk Deventer 1961 1978e 16:12 41:52 39:10 9,861 6:30 1161 W5188 Niels Roffel Carolus Clusius Coll 1985 1986e 15:35 41:54 35:27 10,895 6:30 1162 W3366 Barry Tijssen Apeldoorn 1978 1991e 17:02 41:55 39:05 9,882 6:30 1163 W3056 Daniel Yska Zwolle 1987 2004e 16:05 41:58 37:40 10,254 6:31 1164 7007 Marinho Limdoean Zwolle 1980 2005e 15:19 41:58 39:46 9,712 6:31 1165 W3023 Richard Jurriens AV '34 1974 2006e 16:20 41:58 38:20 10,075 6:31 1166 W3266 Gordon Houtsma Heino 1975 2011e 16:18 41:59 38:46 9,963 6:31 1167 W3388 Marc Beunk Zwolle 1961 2012e 15:30 41:59 37:48 10,217 6:31 1168 W3749 Stef Koele Wijchen 1984 2015e 15:18 42:00 37:02 10,429 6:31 1169 W3216 Sascha Körber Zwolle 1980 2018e 15:49 42:01 36:37 10,548 6:31 1170 W3290 Art Bruggink Zwolle 1972 2024e 15:09 42:03 37:58 10,173 6:31 1171 C911 Wolter Arends Scania 32 1990 2028e 16:22 42:04 40:21 9,572 6:32 1172 W3542 Marcel Neef Zwolle 1968 2029e 17:25 42:04 41:38 9,277 6:32 1173 2064 Eddy Bakker Scania 38 1990 2032e 16:03 42:05 40:45 9,478 6:32 1174 W3433 Jorick de Lange Zwolle 1982 2035e 16:08 42:05 37:10 10,392 6:32 1175 W4059 Arno Kromdijk Zwolle 1970 2041e 15:21 42:06 41:25 9,325 6:32 1176 C362 Tom van Elburg Ten Cate 3 1981 2043e 15:38 42:07 36:50 10,486 6:32 1177 C317 Gert-Helms van der Vegte Trebbe Oost & Noord 1965 2044e 16:06 42:07 40:40 9,497 6:32 1178 W3173 Jeffrey Topcu Dutch Runners 1989 2045e 17:59 42:08 40:35 9,517 6:32 1179 W3804 Ruben van Oosten Emmen 1986 2047e 14:38 42:09 36:52 10,476 6:32 1180 W3368 Jeroen de Graaf Lent 1969 2048e 15:32 42:09 37:10 10,392 6:32 1181 W3037 Robert Hummel Hoogeveen 1990 2049e 16:29 42:09 37:32 10,290 6:32 1182 W4225 Jelle van Haaster Amersfoort 1989 2052e 14:48 42:10 39:40 9,737 6:33 1183 W3592 Jaap Turkenburg Utrecht 1989 2053e 16:50 42:10 39:03 9,890 6:33 1184 C809 Henk Potgieter Wavin 10 1960 2054e 17:18 42:11 40:26 9,552 6:33 1185 C1049 Chris Wensink 1965 2055e 17:20 42:11 40:29 9,540 6:33 1186 W4050 Jack van den Berg De Sprinter 1968 2056e 15:36 42:11 36:23 10,615 6:33 1187 W3555 Henk Casteel Wezep 1955 2057e 16:13 42:12 39:32 9,769 6:33 1188 W4127 Dirk Roman Zwolle 1951 2059e 16:04 42:13 38:49 9,950 6:33 1189 W5392 Gijs van Andel Thomas a Kempis 1978 2061e 15:05 42:13 35:39 10,834 6:33 1190 C408 Mark Borreman Actemium 2 1987 2062e 17:07 42:13 40:15 9,596 6:33 1191 W3252 Erik Klompe Zwolle 1976 2063e 15:42 42:13 40:37 9,509 6:33 1192 W3392 Daan Docter Zwolle 2002 2066e 16:42 42:14 38:02 10,155 6:33 1193 W3723 Richard Pruis Zwolle 1971 2069e 16:51 42:14 41:12 9,374 6:33 1194 W3394 Sven Spijkerman Groningen 1972 2081e 16:07 42:18 38:43 9,976 6:34 1195 W3304 Arno Withaar Genemuiden 1982 2082e 16:38 42:18 40:05 9,635 6:34 1196 W3357 Niels Veldman Zwolle 1977 2086e 16:36 42:19 38:44 9,971 6:34 1197 W3825 Erik Marsman Zwolle 1965 2087e 16:15 42:19 38:48 9,954 6:34 1198 C723 Marcel Brandwacht Rabobank IJsseldelta 1968 2101e 16:30 42:24 41:59 9,199 6:35 1199 C576 Arjan Everts Het Notarieel 1 1976 2106e 16:54 42:26 41:28 9,314 6:35 1200 W3090 Jasper Kok Zwolle 2004 2108e 17:25 42:27 38:43 9,976 6:35
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 25 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1201 C845 Inanc Demir Scania 19 1990 2115e 16:40 42:28 40:05 9,635 6:35 1202 W3717 Ton Raijmakers Zwolle 1955 2116e 16:14 42:29 39:48 9,704 6:35 1203 W3192 Bas Zwiers Zwolle 2002 2117e 16:17 42:29 39:06 9,878 6:35 1204 W3703 Roelof de Witte Zwolle 1970 2119e 16:19 42:29 38:26 10,049 6:35 1205 W3683 Paul Brans Dutch Runners 1965 2125e 16:36 42:31 37:38 10,263 6:36 1206 W3926 Ben van der Rijst Zwolle 1942 2126e 16:44 42:31 39:59 9,660 6:36 1207 W3185 Kjeld Huijsmans Zwolle 2003 2129e 16:35 42:33 36:47 10,500 6:36 1208 C896 Wiljan van Buiten Scania 29 1990 2134e 16:55 42:34 40:47 9,470 6:36 1209 C585 Frank Dekker Het Notarieel 2 1973 2137e 17:13 42:34 40:49 9,462 6:36 1210 W3550 Erwin Romkes Kampen 1985 2144e 16:18 42:39 38:57 9,916 6:37 1211 W1060 Sjoerd Leiker Hattem 1975 2148e 15:51 42:40 40:07 9,627 6:37 1212 W3957 Wilco Witte Rouveen 1975 2150e 16:41 42:40 39:02 9,895 6:37 1213 W3642 Marc Patijn Zwolle 1976 2154e 16:21 42:41 39:49 9,700 6:37 1214 W3095 Lennard Wielhouwer Drachten 2002 2155e 17:48 42:41 40:06 9,631 6:37 1215 W4203 Nick van Meerten Koninklijke Van Wijh 1992 2158e 16:41 42:42 38:12 10,110 6:38 1216 W3821 Robert Bosch Hattem 1978 2162e 16:43 42:42 40:08 9,623 6:38 1217 C871 Arjan Berends Scania 24 1990 2163e 15:50 42:42 40:40 9,497 6:38 1218 W3179 Eduard de Bruijn Zwolle 1963 2164e 20:03 42:43 42:43 9,041 6:38 1219 W3400 Martijn Kerkdijk Zwolle 1975 2166e 17:11 42:43 42:01 9,192 6:38 1220 W3376 Bart Lubbinge Ambt Delden 1972 2169e 16:23 42:45 39:58 9,664 6:38 1221 W3476 Arjan van Hoorn Hattem 1973 2172e 16:34 42:45 40:12 9,607 6:38 1222 W3312 Zico Zweerts Zwolle 2003 2174e 15:38 42:46 36:59 10,443 6:38 1223 W3349 Mark van Rij Zwolle 1963 2179e 16:04 42:46 40:35 9,517 6:38 1224 W3453 Vincent Dikken Zwolle 1970 2180e 16:42 42:46 39:05 9,882 6:38 1225 C967 Marijn Bulthuis Scania 43 1990 2183e 17:25 42:47 40:21 9,572 6:38 1226 W3601 Gerrit van den Brink Kampen 1969 2186e 17:29 42:47 41:26 9,321 6:38 1227 W3743 Arjan ten Klooster Zwolle 1988 2187e 16:37 42:48 39:14 9,844 6:38 1228 W3876 Ronald Schuitemaker Zwolle 1988 2189e 17:00 42:49 39:50 9,696 6:39 1229 W3687 Wiggele Visser Zwolle 1963 2191e 15:42 42:49 38:16 10,093 6:39 1230 W3164 Wouter Vos Zwolle 1969 2195e 16:54 42:51 42:20 9,123 6:39 1231 W4124 Jan Thijs Heldoorn Zwolle 1977 2197e 16:03 42:51 38:49 9,950 6:39 1232 W4171 Tychro Weys Run2Day Zwolle 1999 2198e 16:08 42:51 39:42 9,728 6:39 1233 W3514 Maarten van de Wetering Dedemsvaart 1985 2199e 16:44 42:53 38:31 10,027 6:39 1234 W3955 Henk Hengsteboer Rouveen 1983 2200e 16:41 42:54 39:17 9,832 6:39 1235 W4183 Arjan Boeve Koninklijke Van Wijh 1968 2203e 17:01 42:57 41:02 9,412 6:40 1236 W4147 Niels Wagenaar Stichting Time For H 1978 2205e 16:31 42:57 40:43 9,486 6:40 1237 W3109 Wilco Liefers Hattem 1972 2207e 17:19 42:58 40:23 9,564 6:40 1238 W3559 Pim Hovenga 't Harde 1961 2212e 16:37 43:00 38:28 10,040 6:40 1239 W3285 Ton Hofstede Zwolle 1942 2219e 16:39 43:03 41:25 9,325 6:41 1240 W3024 Leon Koppel Kampen 1991 2223e 15:35 43:04 37:42 10,245 6:41 1241 W3039 Jaap Zwiers Kampen 1973 2231e 16:29 43:06 39:51 9,692 6:41 1242 W3014 Nico Kok Zwolle 1970 2232e 16:29 43:06 39:51 9,692 6:41 1243 W3336 Joost Braakman Kampen 1987 2233e 16:00 43:06 37:18 10,354 6:41 1244 W3526 Bram van der Weyde Zwolle 2003 2237e 17:29 43:06 39:28 9,786 6:41 1245 W3202 Enrico Hondebrink Raalte 1975 2239e 16:35 43:08 38:35 10,010 6:42 1246 W3698 Klaas Beltman Zwolle 1977 2240e 16:47 43:08 39:18 9,827 6:42 1247 W3025 Bert Steenbergen Zwolle 1983 2241e 16:33 43:09 39:40 9,737 6:42 1248 W3914 Teun van Zwolle Zwolle 1986 2242e 16:20 43:09 40:11 9,611 6:42 1249 C402 Stef Rens Van Gelder 8 1961 2244e 17:03 43:09 41:59 9,199 6:42 1250 W3776 Jos Slatius Zwolle 1963 2247e 16:24 43:10 39:32 9,769 6:42
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 26 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1251 W4068 Marco Vermetten Rijen 1969 2249e 15:21 43:11 37:28 10,308 6:42 1252 C777 Hein Ossendrijver Abbott Laboratories 1961 2250e 17:39 43:11 42:04 9,181 6:42 1253 W3027 Bodhi Sluiter Zwolle 2003 2251e 16:36 43:11 37:25 10,322 6:42 1254 W3339 Sil Jellema Zwolle 2003 2254e 16:32 43:11 37:22 10,336 6:42 1255 W3436 Martin Jacobs Zwolle 1976 2256e 15:40 43:12 37:59 10,168 6:42 1256 W3437 Max Jacobs Zwolle 2002 2259e 15:39 43:12 37:59 10,168 6:42 1257 W3613 Harwolt Bonthuis Genemuiden 1969 2260e 16:49 43:13 39:55 9,676 6:42 1258 C285 Ernst & Young EY Accountants LLP 7 1979 2264e 16:05 43:14 40:27 9,548 6:42 1259 W3046 Marcel Mars Dalfsen 1969 2265e 16:42 43:14 40:58 9,428 6:42 1260 W3857 Arnoud Hettinga Zwolle 1969 2269e 16:46 43:15 39:02 9,895 6:43 1261 W3350 Geert Prophitius Elburg 1983 2271e 15:53 43:16 39:49 9,700 6:43 1262 W3858 Jort Hettinga Zwolle 2003 2273e 16:46 43:16 39:03 9,890 6:43 1263 W3389 Adwin Dijkhuizen Apeldoorn 1982 2275e 15:53 43:17 39:50 9,696 6:43 1264 W3475 Aart Dekens Zwolle 1982 2276e 16:49 43:17 37:57 10,177 6:43 1265 W3460 Jan Dekens Zwolle 1974 2277e 16:49 43:17 37:57 10,177 6:43 1266 W3321 Jeffrey Weisfelt Veendam 1978 2285e 16:59 43:19 39:51 9,692 6:43 1267 C284 Renzo van de Vegte EY Accountants LLP 7 1974 2286e 17:25 43:19 41:22 9,337 6:43 1268 W4070 Emile van de Vegte Zwolle 1990 2288e 17:25 43:20 41:22 9,337 6:43 1269 W3048 Han Nijboer Raalte 1959 2291e 17:18 43:21 41:53 9,221 6:44 1270 C616 Jelle de Graaf Enexis B.V. 7 1988 2295e 18:40 43:23 42:22 9,116 6:44 1271 W3100 Hans van der Vegt Zwolle 1958 2298e 17:03 43:24 40:56 9,435 6:44 1272 W3789 Reinier Kuiper Heerenveen 1982 2304e 17:02 43:26 42:17 9,134 6:44 1273 C435 Chris Nijhof Deltion College 5 1977 2308e 17:31 43:27 40:39 9,501 6:45 1274 W3151 Walter Spijkerbosch Zwolle 1974 2309e 16:50 43:27 39:54 9,680 6:45 1275 6253 Ronald Temmink Heino 1968 2310e 17:57 43:27 39:29 9,782 6:45 1276 W3670 Jan Huzen Zwolle 1969 2311e 16:50 43:27 39:13 9,848 6:45 1277 6195 Maurits Hamer Heino 1976 2312e 17:59 43:28 39:30 9,778 6:45 1278 C905 Raymond Kouwen Scania 31 1990 2314e 17:04 43:29 41:04 9,405 6:45 1279 W3672 Marco Minnema Marknesse 1969 2315e 17:25 43:29 41:07 9,393 6:45 1280 W3769 Joost Noorland IJsselmuiden 1993 2319e 14:57 43:31 38:31 10,027 6:45 1281 W3042 Rene Benne Zwartsluis 1975 2320e 17:44 43:32 40:30 9,536 6:45 1282 C360 Reinoud Schaatsbergen Acquire Publishing 3 1987 2324e 17:14 43:33 40:46 9,474 6:45 1283 W5046 Karel Meulenbeld Thorbecke Scholengem 1955 2328e 15:54 43:34 36:52 10,476 6:46 1284 W4128 Alex van der Heijden Cultivice 4eMusketie 1996 2332e 17:33 43:36 40:24 9,560 6:46 1285 W4167 Hein Lammers Run2Day Zwolle 1997 2333e 18:03 43:36 41:36 9,284 6:46 1286 W3364 Willem Klomp Zwolle 1965 2334e 16:58 43:36 39:56 9,672 6:46 1287 W4166 Niek Koppenaal Run2Day Zwolle 1990 2335e 18:02 43:36 41:36 9,284 6:46 1288 W4212 Bert Noorman Craft Benelux 7 1974 2339e 15:34 43:38 41:14 9,367 6:46 1289 C966 Lars Kuipers Scania 43 1990 2341e 16:12 43:38 43:28 8,885 6:46 1290 W3742 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 2342e 17:12 43:38 40:57 9,432 6:46 1291 W4144 Pablo Reboiro Stichting Time For H 1990 2343e 18:11 43:38 41:31 9,303 6:46 1292 6706 Gérard Bultman Zwolle 1964 2345e 16:37 43:39 39:21 9,815 6:46 1293 W3293 Bas-Jan Oudenaarden Genemuiden 1985 2349e 16:58 43:40 40:00 9,656 6:47 1294 W3583 Reinoud Meijboom Zwolle 1981 2361e 16:03 43:44 38:07 10,133 6:47 1295 C316 Hans Peter Ringnalda Trebbe Oost & Noord 1988 2362e 16:42 43:44 42:17 9,134 6:47 1296 W3308 Gijsbert Verhoek Genemuiden 1984 2367e 16:50 43:46 41:29 9,310 6:47 1297 W3188 Jasper Honingh Zwolle 1977 2368e 17:33 43:46 42:09 9,163 6:47 1298 W3244 Lars Brouwer Utrecht 1989 2370e 16:28 43:46 38:52 9,937 6:47 1299 C328 Robin Hutten De Langhenkel Groep 1981 2372e 17:48 43:47 42:51 9,013 6:48 1300 C326 Rick Sterenborg De Langhenkel Groep 1978 2377e 17:49 43:47 42:52 9,010 6:48
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 27 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1301 W1523 Stefan Volmer Enschede 1980 2378e 18:42 43:48 38:59 9,907 6:48 1302 C339 Martijn Oostingh De Langhenkel Groep 1978 2381e 17:48 43:48 42:52 9,010 6:48 1303 C622 Alexander Visscher X-ICT 2 1976 2384e 16:38 43:49 41:13 9,370 6:48 1304 C890 Wolfgang de Leeuw Scania 28 1990 2385e 17:49 43:49 42:24 9,109 6:48 1305 W3418 Einar Hascher Zwolle 1977 2386e 16:37 43:49 40:15 9,596 6:48 1306 W5379 Micha Smith Onderwijscentrum de 2388e 15:56 43:49 37:40 10,254 6:48 1307 W3547 Chris Dedden Joure 1996 2390e 16:46 43:49 40:28 9,544 6:48 1308 W3688 Rolf Visscher Zwolle 1962 2391e 16:26 43:49 43:15 8,930 6:48 1309 W4043 Albert Jansema Zwartsluis 1967 2394e 15:58 43:50 38:12 10,110 6:48 1310 8130 Sander Paijers Deventer 1986 2397e 17:03 43:51 39:58 9,664 6:48 1311 W3278 Rémon Toeter Kampen 1987 2398e 15:58 43:51 38:03 10,150 6:48 1312 W3190 Richard Wezenberg IJsselmuiden 1978 2400e 17:55 43:51 42:32 9,080 6:48 1313 W2102 Michiel Hagedoorn Zwolle 1988 2405e 17:32 43:52 38:57 9,916 6:48 1314 C367 Herman Jansen vd Sligte Ten Cate 4 1964 2412e 17:11 43:54 41:30 9,307 6:49 1315 W3982 Brian de Jager Zwolle 1999 2418e 15:47 43:57 39:52 9,688 6:49 1316 W3867 Rene Oosterhof Epe 1970 2421e 17:13 43:58 42:49 9,020 6:49 1317 W4137 Bram Veenhuizen Stichting Time For H 1989 2422e 18:22 43:59 41:56 9,210 6:49 1318 W3125 Peter de Bolster Nunspeet 1953 2427e 16:52 44:00 41:23 9,333 6:50 1319 W4065 Elze Horlings Zwolle 1966 2428e 15:54 44:00 38:34 10,014 6:50 1320 W4037 Dennis van der Bovenkamp Zwolle 1998 2430e 15:47 44:01 39:56 9,672 6:50 1321 C928 Harry Zwerus Scania 35 1990 2431e 17:45 44:02 43:22 8,906 6:50 1322 W3296 Michael van Andel Zwolle 1991 2433e 16:55 44:02 43:52 8,804 6:50 1323 W3622 Jan Drenth Gramsbergen 1954 2442e 17:01 44:05 40:45 9,478 6:50 1324 761 Alfons Buurman Zwolle 1970 2448e 17:16 44:06 40:09 9,619 6:51 1325 W3619 Stijn van Dijk Zwolle 1963 2449e 17:16 44:06 40:10 9,615 6:51 1326 7849 Nico Swart PEC 1910 1951 2452e 16:24 44:07 39:24 9,803 6:51 1327 W3101 Christian Schraa Elburg 1975 2453e 16:48 44:07 42:03 9,185 6:51 1328 W3482 Hans van de Streek Zwolle 1966 2455e 17:52 44:08 42:21 9,120 6:51 1329 W3582 Rob van Dokkumburg Zwolle 1967 2457e 17:16 44:09 40:13 9,603 6:51 1330 W3511 Wout Bekendam Genemuiden 1947 2460e 17:06 44:11 41:52 9,225 6:51 1331 W3431 Hylke Sjaarda Zeewolde 1961 2461e 17:12 44:11 40:12 9,607 6:51 1332 W4150 Kees van Felius Stichting Time For H 1988 2463e 18:08 44:13 42:23 9,113 6:52 1333 W4153 Kahn Cobunolgu Stichting Time For H 1981 2464e 18:08 44:13 42:23 9,113 6:52 1334 W3934 Jasper van Loo Hasselt 1997 2469e 17:10 44:15 43:34 8,865 6:52 1335 W3677 Arnout Potze PEC 1910 1963 2471e 17:15 44:16 42:07 9,170 6:52 1336 W3786 Manfred Reuvekamp Dalfsen 1996 2476e 17:47 44:17 40:36 9,513 6:52 1337 W3773 Wouter Koning Zwolle 1978 2477e 17:47 44:17 40:36 9,513 6:52 1338 W3896 Jeffrey Huenestein Zwolle 1989 2479e 16:06 44:19 39:55 9,676 6:53 1339 W3901 Cas Rozema Zwolle 2003 2485e 18:28 44:21 42:59 8,985 6:53 1340 W3520 Janwillem Schiltman Zwolle 1966 2487e 16:33 44:22 40:37 9,509 6:53 1341 W3034 Jasper Ponsteen Wijhe 1987 2489e 17:00 44:23 40:02 9,647 6:53 1342 W3155 Patrick van den Hoorn Elburg 1987 2492e 16:59 44:23 40:03 9,643 6:53 1343 W3005 Paul Vloedgraven Zwolle 1977 2494e 16:43 44:25 39:22 9,811 6:54 1344 W3632 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 2496e 17:40 44:27 42:19 9,127 6:54 1345 W3320 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 2497e 16:59 44:27 42:34 9,073 6:54 1346 C300 Ronald Kassies GGD & VR IJsselland 1966 2500e 18:37 44:29 43:38 8,851 6:54 1347 W3019 Matthijs Schrage Zwolle 1975 2502e 16:43 44:29 39:26 9,794 6:54 1348 C903 Tonnie Borman Scania 30 1990 2503e 17:49 44:29 43:25 8,896 6:54 1349 W3063 Pieter-Bas Rebers Raalte 1973 2508e 16:08 44:31 41:28 9,314 6:54 1350 W3166 Duncan Meyer Kampen 1974 2513e 15:38 44:32 38:41 9,984 6:55
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 28 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1351 W3633 Sven Brummel Zwolle 1999 2527e 17:36 44:36 42:01 9,192 6:55 1352 W3557 Ron van Eck Zwolle 1966 2529e 16:47 44:37 41:20 9,344 6:55 1353 W4178 Tijn van den Hazel Monicares Foundation 1970 2531e 18:32 44:38 39:21 9,815 6:56 1354 W3640 Ramon van Ingen Zwolle 1978 2532e 17:16 44:39 39:15 9,840 6:56 1355 W3623 Arjan Mazee Zwolle 1978 2533e 17:16 44:39 39:15 9,840 6:56 1356 W3624 Bart Hegeman Zwolle 1978 2534e 17:15 44:39 39:14 9,844 6:56 1357 C923 Reint Smit Scania 34 1990 2541e 17:28 44:41 42:04 9,181 6:56 1358 W3395 Bennie Neijensteijn Zwolle 1956 2542e 17:14 44:42 44:07 8,755 6:56 1359 W3257 Ton Habrink Zwolle 1959 2548e 16:30 44:43 39:55 9,676 6:56 1360 W3260 Andries Feenstra Hasselt 1986 2549e 16:42 44:43 40:08 9,623 6:56 1361 W3981 Dick Ubro Zwolle 1956 2553e 17:10 44:44 42:30 9,088 6:56 1362 W4215 Adri Zwarthoff Craft Benelux 8 2557e 17:33 44:45 42:11 9,156 6:57 1363 C220 Erik Welleweerd Zonneplan B.V. 5 1989 2560e 17:36 44:45 42:31 9,084 6:57 1364 C628 Pepe Elhorst Benites Zonneplan B.V. 1 1982 2561e 17:36 44:46 42:32 9,080 6:57 1365 W4164 Zoey Hilhorst Run2Day Zwolle 2000 2565e 18:32 44:46 42:43 9,041 6:57 1366 W3343 Johan Cremer Zwolle 1974 2574e 17:51 44:49 43:18 8,920 6:57 1367 W3094 Joop Eilander Zwolle 1956 2575e 17:53 44:49 43:19 8,916 6:57 1368 W3772 Stefan Dries Zwolle 1986 2576e 16:28 44:49 40:12 9,607 6:57 1369 W3897 Wiljan Kattenberg Genemuiden 1976 2577e 16:36 44:50 42:19 9,127 6:57 1370 W3035 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 2585e 16:32 44:52 42:27 9,098 6:58 1371 W5404 Wouter Tijssen Thomas a Kempis 1990 2586e 17:00 44:52 38:36 10,006 6:58 1372 W3051 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 2587e 16:32 44:52 42:27 9,098 6:58 1373 W1833 Arjan Zunnebeld Zwolle 1975 2588e 16:18 44:53 39:13 9,848 6:58 1374 W4180 Herman Kieftenbeld Intersport Schutte 1955 2602e 17:20 44:56 42:26 9,102 6:58 1375 W3849 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 2610e 16:31 44:59 41:02 9,412 6:59 1376 W3029 Dennis van de Vegte Zwolle 1987 2613e 16:17 45:00 40:26 9,552 6:59 1377 W3985 Johannes Weggemans Zwolle 1984 2616e 16:34 45:01 45:01 8,579 6:59 1378 C593 Jorrit Bakker Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1988 2618e 17:32 45:02 43:11 8,944 6:59 1379 C839 Jurgen Bremmer Scania 18 1990 2619e 18:32 45:02 43:59 8,781 6:59 1380 W5385 Pieter Greijdanus Onderwijscentrum de 2628e 17:17 45:05 38:43 9,976 7:00 1381 W3615 Peter Boermans Rouveen 1974 2634e 17:17 45:05 41:54 9,218 7:00 1382 W4053 Mark Dijkhof 's-Gravenhage 1985 2636e 16:26 45:06 44:27 8,689 7:00 1383 7014 Christiaan Hüskens Zwolle 1984 2639e 17:59 45:06 44:00 8,778 7:00 1384 C814 Wenceslao Lopez Castro Wavin 11 1976 2642e 16:29 45:07 39:33 9,765 7:00 1385 W3990 Dirk-Jan Dunsbergen Groningen 1984 2644e 16:34 45:07 45:07 8,560 7:00 1386 W3274 Ton Wolf Zwolle 1989 2646e 16:52 45:07 42:21 9,120 7:00 1387 W4199 Oscar Koppe Koninklijke Van Wijh 2002 2651e 18:58 45:09 43:15 8,930 7:00 1388 W4198 Bert Koppe Koninklijke Van Wijh 1957 2653e 19:00 45:10 43:15 8,930 7:01 1389 W3224 Ricky Urff Buitenpost 1968 2657e 17:13 45:11 44:04 8,764 7:01 1390 8334 Han Arends Zwolle 1960 2660e 17:14 45:11 42:09 9,163 7:01 1391 W3457 Meindert Jan Waardenburg Zwolle 1986 2662e 16:48 45:11 39:51 9,692 7:01 1392 W3208 Jaap Wams Zwolle 1956 2668e 16:23 45:13 40:03 9,643 7:01 1393 C222 Aron Rotteveel Zonneplan B.V. 5 1986 2669e 15:44 45:13 43:01 8,978 7:01 1394 C824 Richard van Hoogwaarden Scania 15 1990 2673e 17:25 45:15 43:51 8,808 7:01 1395 W3386 Jeroen Bouwman Epe 1977 2682e 17:42 45:18 41:33 9,295 7:02 1396 W3496 Joël Kommer Zwolle 1998 2686e 15:42 45:20 42:27 9,098 7:02 1397 W3541 Peter Dijkstra Zwolle 1974 2687e 18:00 45:21 44:05 8,761 7:02 1398 8218 Erwin Steijns Flevo Delta 1964 2691e 17:25 45:22 41:49 9,236 7:02 1399 C829 Kim Klemann Scania 16 1990 2696e 18:24 45:24 44:11 8,741 7:03 1400 W3360 Wim van 't Hoog Breda 1958 2701e 17:42 45:26 43:05 8,964 7:03
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 29 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1401 W4119 Shahin Motalebi Zwolle 1983 2704e 16:15 45:26 42:27 9,098 7:03 1402 C844 Danny van der Walle Scania 19 1990 2709e 15:46 45:29 43:14 8,933 7:03 1403 W3189 John Blom Zwolle 1969 2710e 18:23 45:29 43:32 8,872 7:03 1404 W3033 Jeffrey Henstra Hoogeveen 1978 2718e 16:50 45:32 40:54 9,443 7:04 1405 W3122 Marc Geerlings Zwolle 1993 2721e 18:05 45:33 42:50 9,017 7:04 1406 W3163 Elgin Karaca Zwolle 2003 2723e 17:28 45:33 39:48 9,704 7:04 1407 W3654 Jan Brink Zwolle 1971 2726e 18:00 45:34 41:02 9,412 7:04 1408 W3556 Gerwin Doornwaard 't Harde 1982 2727e 17:24 45:34 41:18 9,352 7:04 1409 W3967 Lars Kooyman Zwolle 2003 2728e 17:04 45:34 40:23 9,564 7:04 1410 W3969 Don Kooyman Zwolle 1972 2729e 17:04 45:35 40:23 9,564 7:04 1411 W3968 Bertus Kooyman Zwolle 1952 2730e 17:04 45:35 40:23 9,564 7:04 1412 W3751 Giel Wolf Wezep 1993 2738e 17:15 45:39 40:43 9,486 7:05 1413 C415 Arjen Wolfard Actemium 3 1991 2739e 18:37 45:39 43:41 8,841 7:05 1414 W3708 Mark Vos Zwolle 2003 2750e 17:25 45:42 39:54 9,680 7:05 1415 W3626 Ben Kroes Giessen 1957 2751e 16:35 45:43 40:48 9,466 7:06 1416 C904 Wilco Berkum Scania 31 1990 2762e 17:50 45:45 45:07 8,560 7:06 1417 W3732 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 2770e 17:17 45:49 40:56 9,435 7:07 1418 6812 Sjors Buysman Zwartsluis 1955 2773e 17:04 45:50 39:58 9,664 7:07 1419 W3135 Patrick Kiekebos Drachten 1996 2780e 18:13 45:51 43:16 8,927 7:07 1420 W3303 Casper Mensink Apeldoorn 2003 2785e 18:20 45:53 40:34 9,521 7:07 1421 W3306 Wilfred Vogd Zwolle 1985 2787e 18:20 45:54 40:35 9,517 7:07 1422 W1042 Mark de Vries Zwolle 1994 2789e 17:31 45:55 40:54 9,443 7:07 1423 W4108 Thom Wildeboer Wezep 1962 2797e 16:59 45:57 40:11 9,611 7:08 1424 W3866 Stefan Smale Zwolle 1969 2800e 18:33 45:58 42:38 9,059 7:08 1425 W3728 Joran Zantingh Hoogeveen 2004 2810e 18:03 46:01 42:39 9,056 7:08 1426 C472 Erik Zantingh P-Direkt; Ministerie 1975 2811e 18:03 46:01 42:39 9,056 7:08 1427 W3668 Joeri Bouman Apeldoorn 1986 2812e 17:42 46:02 42:17 9,134 7:09 1428 W3590 Bart Mars Zwolle 1985 2814e 16:27 46:03 40:37 9,509 7:09 1429 W3522 Timon Wolbers Zwolle 1996 2819e 17:52 46:05 43:36 8,858 7:09 1430 W4016 Edwin Hartog Almere 1966 2820e 17:49 46:05 42:12 9,152 7:09 1431 W3347 Justin van Schaik Zwolle 2002 2823e 17:08 46:06 42:57 8,992 7:09 1432 W3361 George Keet Hattem 1938 2826e 17:46 46:07 42:06 9,174 7:09 1433 W3402 Jasper de Weerdt Zwolle 1974 2831e 16:39 46:10 40:49 9,462 7:10 1434 W4207 Remco Poppelaars Koninklijke Van Wijh 1970 2835e 17:55 46:12 42:27 9,098 7:10 1435 C523 Harry Bartelds Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1964 2838e 17:29 46:13 43:23 8,902 7:10 1436 W3174 Ruben vd Berg Zwolle 2003 2839e 18:01 46:13 40:27 9,548 7:10 1437 W3651 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 2840e 17:40 46:14 44:05 8,761 7:10 1438 W3759 Pahud de Mortanges Rotterdam 1977 2842e 17:49 46:15 43:36 8,858 7:11 1439 W3325 Marcel Seuters Zwolle 1977 2851e 17:37 46:17 42:52 9,010 7:11 1440 W3391 Arie Heikoop Isala '96 1957 2853e 18:25 46:17 43:48 8,818 7:11 1441 W3822 Emiel Scholte Zwolle 1983 2860e 17:25 46:19 42:12 9,152 7:11 1442 W3823 Jan Scholte Zwolle 1953 2861e 17:25 46:19 42:12 9,152 7:11 1443 W3066 Michiel Schrage Zwolle 1977 2862e 16:44 46:19 41:17 9,355 7:11 1444 W3733 Jan Velner Zwolle 1963 2867e 17:26 46:20 41:02 9,412 7:11 1445 113 Michiel Turk Zoetermeer 1995 2873e 17:27 46:21 40:58 9,428 7:12 1446 W3970 Michael Coppens Zwolle 1965 2875e 17:27 46:21 40:58 9,428 7:12 1447 C357 Niels Verwegen Acquire Publishing 3 1990 2878e 15:27 46:22 43:34 8,865 7:12 1448 W3065 Edwin van den Barg Zwolle 1979 2884e 17:55 46:23 42:13 9,149 7:12 1449 W3477 Sjors van der Graaf Lutten 1961 2886e 17:03 46:24 40:33 9,525 7:12 1450 W3372 Simon van der Graaf Hardenberg 1992 2887e 17:00 46:24 40:33 9,525 7:12
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 30 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1451 W3375 Mark Dekker Zwolle 1976 2891e 17:07 46:25 41:58 9,203 7:12 1452 W3472 Jurgen van der Willik Zwolle 1970 2894e 16:55 46:28 41:46 9,247 7:13 1453 8541 Kees Schreuders Craft Benelux 10 1956 2897e 22:39 46:29 46:29 8,309 7:13 1454 W3612 Floris Fridsma Zwolle 1999 2898e 17:30 46:30 43:39 8,848 7:13 1455 W3170 Albert Eilander Zwolle 1963 2900e 17:53 46:31 45:02 8,576 7:13 1456 6220 Simon Gottemaker Nijverdal 1996 2901e 16:57 46:31 40:33 9,525 7:13 1457 W3297 Maurice Sluiter Zwolle 1995 2906e 17:18 46:34 42:20 9,123 7:14 1458 W4142 Roel Bruintjes Stichting Time For H 1991 2907e 18:19 46:34 44:34 8,666 7:14 1459 W4140 Henk Bruintjes Stichting Time For H 1955 2909e 18:22 46:34 44:39 8,650 7:14 1460 W4141 Tom Bruintjes Stichting Time For H 1989 2910e 18:17 46:35 44:34 8,666 7:14 1461 W4143 Peter Bruintjes Stichting Time For H 1984 2911e 18:21 46:35 44:36 8,660 7:14 1462 C346 Menno de Jong Kadaster 3 1961 2921e 17:14 46:37 44:31 8,676 7:14 1463 7155 Bertil Oonk PEC 1910 1969 2923e 17:30 46:38 42:56 8,996 7:14 1464 W3921 Sonny Muilman Zwolle 1990 2924e 18:06 46:38 42:35 9,070 7:14 1465 W3231 Bas Leenders Enschede 1977 2931e 17:15 46:40 43:41 8,841 7:14 1466 W4136 Marc Veenhuizen Stichting Time For H 1964 2936e 18:52 46:41 44:37 8,656 7:15 1467 W3421 Ruben van Eldik Zwolle 1994 2938e 17:32 46:41 41:34 9,292 7:15 1468 W3057 Arjan ten Have Zwolle 1980 2939e 16:17 46:41 42:14 9,145 7:15 1469 W3806 Hans Last Zwolle 1975 2941e 17:28 46:43 41:27 9,318 7:15 1470 W3359 Erik Hendriksen Zwolle 1952 2964e 17:42 46:55 44:33 8,669 7:17 1471 6356 Marnix Schnitger Wateringen 1976 2966e 18:08 46:56 43:35 8,862 7:17 1472 C917 Douwe van Unen Scania 33 1990 2967e 18:07 46:56 45:55 8,411 7:17 1473 W3115 Thimo van Ommen Zwolle 2003 2968e 18:02 46:57 41:11 9,378 7:17 1474 W3657 Aart Seuters Havelte 1958 2970e 18:40 46:57 42:49 9,020 7:17 1475 W3706 Henri Fortuin Elburg 1965 2971e 17:57 46:57 42:15 9,141 7:17 1476 C602 Luc Lageweg Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1967 2977e 18:19 46:58 44:15 8,728 7:17 1477 C925 Herman Denekamp Scania 35 1990 2979e 18:38 46:58 45:40 8,457 7:17 1478 W3317 Robert Arts Zwolle 1980 2984e 19:31 47:00 44:19 8,715 7:18 1479 W3510 Loek Breteler Rotterdam 1995 2990e 17:52 47:01 44:33 8,669 7:18 1480 W3521 Hedzer Wiersma Zwolle 1985 2993e 18:28 47:02 44:34 8,666 7:18 1481 W3310 Arjen Visser Groningen 1983 2994e 16:55 47:02 42:22 9,116 7:18 1482 C688 Alwin Flim Gemeente Zwolle 11 1972 2997e 18:13 47:03 46:32 8,300 7:18 1483 W3194 Donné Popiol Zwolle 1966 3002e 17:03 47:04 43:03 8,971 7:18 1484 W3850 Alex van Zoeren Harderwijk 1963 3003e 17:05 47:04 43:05 8,964 7:18 1485 C657 Jaap Meijer De Eenhoorn 8 1948 3006e 19:53 47:06 45:50 8,427 7:19 1486 W3217 Arjen van der Graaf Zeist 1988 3008e 17:31 47:08 41:16 9,359 7:19 1487 W3965 Rob Koopmans Zwolle 1988 3010e 17:53 47:09 44:02 8,771 7:19 1488 W3077 Frank Dekker Nunspeet 1965 3013e 18:03 47:10 44:00 8,778 7:19 1489 W3936 Arie Schreijenberg Deventer 1968 3015e 18:02 47:10 45:37 8,467 7:19 1490 W3401 Chris Stock Dedemsvaart 1964 3026e 18:12 47:13 46:23 8,327 7:20 1491 W3204 Gerrit van Dijk Zwolle 1967 3033e 17:42 47:15 43:09 8,951 7:20 1492 W3602 Gerard van Eijsden Hattem 1991 3036e 18:16 47:16 42:37 9,063 7:20 1493 R7043 Jan Bruins Van Kinsbergen colle 1950 3045e 17:42 47:19 41:07 9,393 7:21 1494 W3130 Bryam Nowack Zwolle 2003 3057e 18:05 47:24 41:36 9,284 7:21 1495 W3976 Senna Kok Zwolle 1970 3059e 17:41 47:26 42:13 9,149 7:22 1496 W3153 Henri Bouwhuis-Niekamp Zwolle 1960 3075e 17:54 47:28 45:58 8,402 7:22 1497 C341 Ben Koopman Lysias Consulting Gr 1956 3080e 18:50 47:32 45:13 8,542 7:23 1498 C830 Gerjan van Wijhe Scania 16 1990 3082e 17:28 47:34 46:54 8,235 7:23 1499 C929 Bertjan Visscher Scania 36 1990 3083e 17:28 47:34 46:54 8,235 7:23 1500 C931 Wim Leijsma Scania 36 1990 3086e 17:48 47:36 45:40 8,457 7:23
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 31 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1501 C527 Teun Bakker Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1983 3087e 18:46 47:36 45:16 8,532 7:23 1502 C522 Pieter Zeeman Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1968 3088e 18:44 47:36 45:14 8,538 7:23 1503 W3924 Gino van Spil Ommen 1996 3091e 17:39 47:38 42:10 9,159 7:23 1504 W3923 Bernard van Spil Ommen 1965 3092e 17:38 47:39 42:10 9,159 7:24 1505 W3534 Sander Brouwer Genemuiden 1979 3102e 17:54 47:46 44:25 8,695 7:25 1506 W3232 Arjan van de Grijp Zwolle 1971 3107e 19:09 47:48 46:01 8,393 7:25 1507 W3070 Maarten van der Werf Zwolle 1947 3111e 18:17 47:53 43:36 8,858 7:26 1508 W4064 Pieter Davelaar Utrecht 1967 3112e 16:41 47:53 42:09 9,163 7:26 1509 W4096 Clement Visser Zwolle 1972 3116e 18:16 47:56 44:28 8,686 7:26 1510 W3753 Gerben Wiersma Wezep 1993 3120e 18:42 47:58 43:04 8,968 7:27 1511 C727 Eef Los Rabobank IJsseldelta 1982 3128e 18:42 48:04 45:30 8,488 7:28 1512 W3129 Chris Eilander Wapenveld 1993 3133e 18:44 48:07 43:01 8,978 7:28 1513 W3987 Jeroen Kropman Groningen 1988 3140e 18:12 48:09 44:19 8,715 7:28 1514 W3517 Jens Westerveld Zwolle 2003 3145e 18:06 48:10 42:21 9,120 7:28 1515 C834 Bram van der Boon Scania 17 1990 3147e 18:16 48:10 46:21 8,333 7:28 1516 W5373 Marcel Bouwhuis Onderwijscentrum de 3157e 17:26 48:13 41:55 9,214 7:29 1517 C738 Rabobank Rabobank IJsseldelta 1972 3158e 18:13 48:13 45:33 8,479 7:29 1518 W3093 Quinten Dekker Nunspeet 1998 3160e 18:38 48:14 45:04 8,570 7:29 1519 W3133 Nelson Dekker Nunspeet 2001 3163e 18:38 48:14 45:05 8,567 7:29 1520 W3685 Joël Kooistra Zwolle 2001 3177e 18:16 48:19 43:40 8,845 7:30 1521 W3606 Ronald de Blouw Zwolle 1975 3178e 17:42 48:19 43:24 8,899 7:30 1522 W3819 Boas den Boer 't Harde 1987 3182e 17:41 48:22 44:16 8,725 7:30 1523 W3141 Collin Zorg Zwolle 1991 3183e 17:42 48:22 44:16 8,725 7:30 1524 W3922 Rob Hutten Zwolle 2001 3185e 19:34 48:23 45:38 8,464 7:30 1525 W4122 Koen van Halen Utrecht 1996 3187e 18:16 48:24 43:28 8,885 7:31 1526 W3287 Gerrit Euverman Zwolle 1962 3193e 16:30 48:26 42:46 9,031 7:31 1527 C943 Theo van Gijssel Scania 38 1990 3202e 18:35 48:30 47:31 8,128 7:32 1528 C920 Eric van Gijssel Scania 34 1990 3203e 18:34 48:30 47:31 8,128 7:32 1529 W3078 Dani Haan Veendam 2000 3212e 16:58 48:37 42:07 9,170 7:33 1530 W3713 Martijn Beumer Utrecht 1984 3215e 18:08 48:39 45:38 8,464 7:33 1531 W3105 Florian van de Belt Zwolle 2002 3217e 17:50 48:39 44:52 8,608 7:33 1532 W3779 John Kroes Zwolle 1968 3218e 19:05 48:40 46:22 8,330 7:33 1533 W3841 Mark Slot Zwolle 1959 3224e 17:44 48:44 43:09 8,951 7:34 1534 W4162 Janine Timmerman Run2Day Zwolle 1978 3228e 18:59 48:49 46:45 8,261 7:35 1535 W3598 Pieter van Eijsden Zwolle 1987 3235e 18:16 48:52 44:13 8,735 7:35 1536 W3036 Tom Blauwhof PEC 1910 1950 3243e 18:48 48:57 45:17 8,529 7:36 1537 W3945 Etienne Mensink Wezep 1976 3253e 18:25 49:03 46:14 8,354 7:37 1538 W4209 Martijn Sprenkels Koninklijke Van Wijh 1971 3256e 17:56 49:04 45:18 8,526 7:37 1539 W3673 Herman Haasjes Hasselt 1965 3261e 18:07 49:05 43:25 8,896 7:37 1540 W3458 Maas van der Molen Hasselt 1967 3263e 18:11 49:06 43:26 8,892 7:37 1541 W4148 Erwin Werfhorst Stichting Time For H 1984 3268e 17:12 49:07 46:49 8,250 7:37 1542 W3032 Melle Oosterhuis Wezep 1949 3281e 18:17 49:15 43:24 8,899 7:39 1543 W3211 Gert Hoogenkamp Hasselt 1964 3285e 18:22 49:16 43:50 8,811 7:39 1544 W3012 Noah Fransen Zwolle 2002 3287e 20:24 49:19 46:05 8,381 7:39 1545 W3927 Jeroen Seegers Wezep 1968 3288e 18:32 49:19 43:58 8,784 7:39 1546 W3928 Henkjan Beekhof Hattemerbroek 1967 3290e 18:33 49:20 43:59 8,781 7:39 1547 W3767 Milan Vaatstra Zwolle 2003 3292e 17:26 49:22 43:36 8,858 7:40 1548 W3667 Chris Hellendoorn Kampen 1962 3300e 19:49 49:25 47:14 8,177 7:40 1549 W4133 Martin Leijen Stichting Time For H 1971 3305e 17:47 49:29 43:20 8,913 7:41 1550 W3052 Rhemo Sluiter Zwolle 1971 3310e 18:05 49:30 43:42 8,838 7:41
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 32 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1551 C886 Edward Perez Scania 27 1990 3311e 18:57 49:31 47:17 8,168 7:41 1552 C954 Noel Caballero Espinoza Scania 41 1990 3316e 18:56 49:32 47:18 8,165 7:41 1553 W1853 Derk van Veenen Klazienaveen 1964 3325e 18:34 49:39 45:14 8,538 7:42 1554 W4202 Eric van Meerten Koninklijke Van Wijh 1962 3326e 17:52 49:39 45:10 8,551 7:42 1555 W3874 Marc van Mossel Zwolle 1977 3334e 18:03 49:43 43:58 8,784 7:43 1556 C251 Henri vd Wetering Diagram 1 1961 3337e 19:30 49:48 46:18 8,342 7:44 1557 W3810 Peter Santing Zwolle 1966 3343e 19:30 49:50 46:20 8,336 7:44 1558 W3531 Thom Cornelisse Genemuiden 1990 3347e 18:08 49:57 44:20 8,712 7:45 1559 W3648 Danny Kalf Zwartsluis 1970 3355e 19:35 50:04 46:48 8,253 7:46 1560 C1058 Hillebrand Diever 3360e 17:57 50:06 47:21 8,157 7:46 1561 W3242 Ton Rijers Zwolle 1962 3371e 18:52 50:11 45:50 8,427 7:47 1562 W3017 Jaap Drupsteen Zwolle 1963 3372e 19:56 50:11 45:35 8,473 7:47 1563 W3319 Niels Elemans Veessen 1969 3379e 17:58 50:15 46:38 8,282 7:48 1564 W5108 Hans Sandink Greijdanus 1969 3386e 18:38 50:17 43:50 8,811 7:48 1565 W3299 Nico Kiekebos Drachten 1966 3404e 19:00 50:30 45:45 8,442 7:50 1566 W4069 Thom Lucassen Almelo 1991 3408e 18:51 50:33 47:31 8,128 7:51 1567 W3076 Wilfred Kok Zwolle 1970 3411e 17:59 50:35 46:51 8,244 7:51 1568 W4130 Bart Nooter Stichting Time For H 1969 3412e 19:33 50:35 48:25 7,977 7:51 1569 C935 Gerrit Knol Scania 37 1990 3417e 19:44 50:41 49:21 7,826 7:52 1570 W3884 Peter Kriek Meppel 1973 3421e 19:12 50:44 45:00 8,583 7:52 1571 W3917 Jan Willem Wieltink De Bilt 1959 3425e 20:01 50:49 47:46 8,086 7:53 1572 W3041 Teun Magré Zwolle 1952 3426e 18:48 50:51 46:09 8,369 7:53 1573 W4134 Kevin Blom Stichting Time For H 1990 3427e 17:50 50:52 46:11 8,363 7:54 1574 W3067 Kees Kamer Almere 1968 3428e 18:47 50:57 45:22 8,513 7:54 1575 W3300 Martijn Koster Zwolle 1976 3432e 18:39 51:03 46:15 8,351 7:55 1576 W3912 Saleh Jebrini Zwolle 1991 3443e 20:06 51:13 48:09 8,021 7:57 1577 W3001 Mark Wortelboer Zwolle 1984 3447e 18:43 51:16 45:32 8,482 7:57 1578 W3132 Gert Sijens Zwolle 1969 3448e 18:46 51:16 45:34 8,476 7:57 1579 8337 Frits de Vries Zwolle 1957 3449e 19:43 51:17 47:08 8,194 7:58 1580 W3002 Jon Drenth Uithoorn 1961 3452e 18:46 51:18 45:37 8,467 7:58 1581 W3186 Henk Baartse Luttelgeest 1952 3453e 19:18 51:19 48:42 7,931 7:58 1582 W3200 Leon Mensink Wezep 1980 3464e 18:28 51:30 45:48 8,433 8:00 1583 W4145 Rob Middelkoop Stichting Time For H 1969 3471e 20:42 51:35 49:24 7,818 8:00 1584 W4042 Van der Kamp Zwartsluis 1967 3472e 19:11 51:36 50:07 7,706 8:00 1585 W3900 John Rozema Zwolle 1969 3475e 18:27 51:39 50:16 7,683 8:01 1586 W3107 Hans Tupker Zwolle 1963 3485e 19:28 51:47 48:23 7,983 8:02 1587 W3228 Erik Jansen op de Haar Zwartsluis 1967 3486e 19:12 51:48 47:00 8,217 8:02 1588 W3207 Sander Keizer PEC 1910 1979 3490e 19:37 51:51 46:53 8,238 8:03 1589 W3817 Wouter de Vries Zwolle 1989 3494e 18:49 51:55 48:08 8,024 8:03 1590 W3616 Henri Nijhof Zwolle 1957 3507e 20:17 52:04 50:44 7,613 8:05 1591 W4139 Patrick Nijmeijer Stichting Time For H 1973 3532e 19:23 52:34 50:25 7,661 8:09 1592 W3316 Herold Brinkman Oldebroek 1968 3541e 20:32 52:44 48:07 8,027 8:11 1593 W3187 Justin Bosch Zwolle 1996 3549e 20:49 52:52 49:27 7,810 8:12 1594 W4126 Peter Jansen PEC 1910 1954 3553e 18:59 53:00 48:09 8,021 8:14 1595 W3415 Bart van Kraaij Zwolle 1969 3560e 20:43 53:09 50:16 7,683 8:15 1596 W3788 André Geerts Hattem 1967 3562e 19:39 53:13 50:34 7,638 8:16 1597 W3599 Bastiaan van Gelder Zwolle 1997 3572e 20:09 53:26 50:36 7,633 8:18 1598 C539 Erna Aalbers Van der Kamp B.V. 8 1970 3575e 20:50 53:37 52:06 7,413 8:19 1599 W3201 John Bunink Zwolle 1953 3584e 19:27 53:53 48:14 8,007 8:22 1600 W3730 Marcel Strijk Diemen 1992 3589e 20:14 54:05 50:25 7,661 8:24
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJLE - MRECR 14-06-2016 21:56 Pag: 33 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 1601 W3291 Peter Grave Zwolle 2001 3592e 21:11 54:10 52:26 7,366 8:24 1602 W3060 Roberto van der Vegt Zwolle 1967 3597e 19:39 54:27 50:28 7,653 8:27 1603 W4038 Sjako Broring Zwolle 1975 3601e 19:14 54:32 49:37 7,784 8:28 1604 W3812 Robin Dekker Zwolle 1974 3618e 22:28 55:17 52:27 7,364 8:35 1605 W3811 Niek Dekker Zwolle 2004 3619e 22:28 55:17 52:28 7,361 8:35 1606 W5150 Rene van Houwelingen Groene Welle 1961 3630e 18:54 55:57 49:16 7,839 8:41 1607 W3553 Corjan Bast Leiderdorp 1980 3637e 21:02 56:41 51:19 7,526 8:48 1608 W3665 Dylan Visser Genemuiden 2000 3639e 20:28 56:48 51:42 7,470 8:49 1609 W3157 Jonathan Spijkerman Elburg 1995 3660e 19:46 58:51 56:06 6,884 9:08 1610 W3146 Marc van 't Hul 't Harde 1994 3661e 19:44 58:51 56:05 6,887 9:08 1611 W3177 Milan Pap 't Harde 1996 3662e 19:45 58:51 56:04 6,889 9:08 1612 W3661 Ben Gijzen Epe 1963 3666e 18:57 59:29 51:55 7,439 9:14 1613 W3838 CHRJ Roddenhof Zwolle 1993 3685e 24:20 1:05:26 59:41 6,471 10:09