SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015

                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M50

15-06-2015 10:52                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 

    1   5000  Jan-Pieter Mondria         De Gemzen             1963     35e      9:11    32:41    56:44  1:21:43  1:21:41  

    2   5001  Rob van de Graaf           Loopgroep PK          1962     58e      9:10    33:36    59:05  1:25:25  1:25:22  

    3   5021  Stephen Riemens            BB lopers             1963     64e      9:32    34:20  1:00:09  1:25:57  1:25:55  

    4   5032  Robert Reitsema            Isala '96             1965     67e      9:32    34:17    59:55  1:26:10  1:26:06  

    5   5040  Gerard Lugtenberg          Salland               1963     69e      9:32    34:25  1:00:05  1:26:33  1:26:32  

    6   5031  Paul van der Vegt          TION                  1961    332e     10:35    37:51  1:06:40  1:36:38  1:36:32  

    7   5038  John Rots                  PEC 1910              1962    335e     10:29    38:21  1:07:18  1:36:42  1:36:35  

    8   5023  Roelof Rekker              BB lopers             1961    413e     11:06    39:54  1:08:44  1:38:16  1:38:13  

    9   5028  Rene Brinkhof              Salland               1962    425e     10:35    37:56  1:06:49  1:38:36  1:38:34  

   10   5034  Wessel Sloof               Groningen Atletiek    1963    523e     11:50    40:58  1:10:23  1:40:25  1:40:19  

   11   5036  Bart Oranje                PEC 1910              1964    589e     11:12    40:04  1:10:02  1:41:26  1:41:21  

   12   5022  John Baars                 Running2000           1965    619e     11:01    40:08  1:10:40  1:41:57  1:41:54  

   13   5037  Ron Scheerder              BAV                           688e     11:15    40:36  1:11:35  1:43:03  1:42:58  

   14   5024  Gerard Blom                Altis                 1960    696e     12:30    43:13  1:12:54  1:43:12  1:43:06  

   15   5026  Douwe Iedema               ATC '75               1960    726e     11:16    41:27  1:12:26  1:43:35  1:43:33  

   16   5030  Rob Daamen                 Athlos                1961   1513e     12:07    44:08  1:18:13  1:53:10  1:53:06