SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015

                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M40

15-06-2015 10:49                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 

    1     21  Erik Negerman              Hilversuum                     10e      8:15    29:14    50:16  1:11:12  1:11:11  

    2     23  Fransua Woldemariam        Almere                         14e      8:15    29:42    52:08  1:14:51  1:14:50  

    3   4000  Henk Smalbrugge            BB lopers             1973     16e      8:19    29:53    52:07  1:14:59  1:14:57  

    4   4026  Martijn Schakelaar         BB lopers             1974     25e      9:11    32:39    56:15  1:19:53  1:19:51  

    5   4032  Sjoerd Veenma              Altis                 1974     47e      9:45    33:07    57:34  1:24:05  1:22:30  

    6   4017  Michel Blaauwgeers         BB lopers             1972     48e      9:41    33:55    58:24  1:24:07  1:24:05  

    7   4023  Timo Berkenbosch           BB lopers             1972     71e      9:58    34:58  1:00:10  1:26:34  1:26:31  

    8   4022  Frankwin Mussche           BB lopers             1970     74e      9:58    35:19  1:01:07  1:26:40  1:26:37  

    9   4016  Borre de Gier              BB lopers             1970     77e      9:56    34:50  1:00:25  1:26:53  1:26:50  

   10   4024  Arno Boekema               BB lopers             1974     85e     10:10    35:45  1:01:26  1:27:22  1:27:19  

   11   4029  Mike Kleinlugtebeld        PEC 1910              1970    121e     10:21    36:30  1:02:57  1:29:28  1:29:22  

   12   4031  Jochem Dijkstra            Phanos                1974    201e     10:53    37:52  1:04:42  1:32:35  1:32:29  

   13   4036  Wim Ramaker                Spurt '88             1971    205e     10:44    37:15  1:04:35  1:32:51  1:32:45  

   14   4025  Frederik Huyskamp          PEC 1910              1970    295e     10:56    38:35  1:06:50  1:35:53  1:35:47  

   15   4001  Dennis van den Belt        Flevo Delta           1975    353e     11:03    38:54  1:07:23  1:37:02  1:36:57  

   16   4021  Olaf Satink                PEC 1910              1971    487e     11:43    40:48  1:09:37  1:39:45  1:38:54  

   17   4030  Jan-Roelof Hofman          HAC '63               1971    615e     11:52    41:38  1:11:39  1:41:54  1:41:49  

   18   4038  Ingo Schoots               Running AP            1974    654e     11:24    40:10  1:10:45  1:42:26  1:41:49