SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015

              UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP

15-06-2015 11:11                                                     Pag: 1



Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km

-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------

    1         LANDSTEDE 2                     ZWOLLE                                4:11:38

         111  Joep Emmen                      Zwolle                1982      2e    1:17:13   16,394     3:39 

        1828  Reinald Bosman                                        1973      6e    1:24:14   15,028     3:59 

        1826  Bart van den Anker                                    1981     18e    1:30:11   14,037     4:16 



    2         ISALA 1                         ZWOLLE                                4:22:08

        5533  Theo Haverkamp                                        1958      7e    1:24:27   14,990     4:00 

         F10  Hellen de Vries                                                 9e    1:25:28   14,811     4:03 

        1755  Arnoud Lammers                                        1963     25e    1:32:13   13,727     4:22 

        1756  Erwin Booy                                            1964     72e   (1:39:30)  12,722     4:42 



    3         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 1               ZWOLLE                                4:23:43

        1877  Dhr Pool                                              1986      4e    1:20:42   15,686     3:49 

        1873  Igor van Elburg                                       1972     13e    1:28:16   14,342     4:11 

        1874  Rob ter Heerdt                                        1961     36e    1:34:45   13,360     4:29 

        1875  Tim Idema                                             1968     64e   (1:38:48)  12,813     4:40 

        1876  Harm Bekkema                                          1976    209e   (1:53:41)  11,135     5:23 



    4         SALVERDA 1                      'T HARDE                              4:35:02

        1790  Albert Mussche                                        1970      8e    1:24:45   14,937     4:01 

        1789  Henk Uitslag                                          1961     19e    1:30:13   14,032     4:16 

        1788  Erwin van de Werfhorst                                1982     74e    1:40:04   12,650     4:44 

        1787  Wilbert van de Weg                                    1978     99e   (1:43:25)  12,241     4:54 



    5         KRAANBOLWERK 1                  ZWOLLE                                4:35:49

        1608  Marcel de Ruiter                                      1976     15e    1:28:27   14,312     4:11 

        1610  Rene van der Veen                                     1975     22e    1:31:41   13,807     4:20 

        1968  Paul ter Maat                                         1977     42e    1:35:41   13,230     4:32 

        1612  Kraanbolwerk                                          1976     51e   (1:36:35)  13,107     4:34 

        1611  Arend van der Helm                                    1979    332e   (2:08:08)   9,879     6:04 



    6         UWV 1                           AMSTERDAM                             4:38:41

        1716  Cok Vogel                                             1955     16e    1:29:35   14,131     4:14 

        1717  Jorrit Schmidt                                        1971     20e    1:30:56   13,921     4:18 

        1714  Walter Ritmeijer                                      1962     62e    1:38:10   12,895     4:39 

        1715  Frank Castenmiller                                    1970    114e   (1:44:39)  12,096     4:57 



    7         WINDESHEIM 1                    ZWOLLE                                4:39:31

        1777  Hilco Prins                                           1965     14e    1:28:31   14,301     4:11 

        1778  Michiel Kampman                                       1984     37e    1:34:45   13,360     4:29 

        1780  Freek Noordhuis                                       1971     48e    1:36:15   13,152     4:33 

        1779  Esther Eisen                                          1972     79e   (1:40:32)  12,592     4:45 



    8         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 1          ZWOLLE                                4:45:19

        1830  Danny van den Beld                                    1984     21e    1:31:13   13,878     4:19 

        1829  Gerard van Gijzen                                     1961     33e    1:33:37   13,522     4:26 

        1832  Jeroen de Bruin                                       1986     78e    1:40:29   12,598     4:45 

        1831  Silvo van der Vegte                                   1956     93e   (1:43:02)  12,286     4:53 

        1833  Sander van Woudenberg                                 1977    132e   (1:46:06)  11,931     5:01 


SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 X-TEND BV/CRAFT BENELUX 1 ZWOLLE 4:45:46 1898 Jos Verdaasdonk 1984 1e 1:16:57 16,451 3:38 1899 Henk Ophoff 1961 103e 1:44:05 12,162 4:55 1900 Henk Kemper 1964 116e 1:44:44 12,087 4:57 1902 Jan Lubbers 1966 159e (1:49:08) 11,599 5:10 10 BMA ERGONOMICS B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 4:45:49 1668 Eelco Mensinga 1976 35e 1:34:19 13,422 4:28 1672 Heidi van der Horst 1977 41e 1:35:40 13,232 4:32 1669 Ton Smeenk Dalfsen 1968 43e 1:35:50 13,209 4:32 11 EY 1 ZWOLLE 4:46:40 1516 Bas Boekema 1990 10e 1:27:04 14,539 4:07 1515 Jacob de Schrijver 1989 26e 1:32:28 13,690 4:22 1514 Henk Hokse 1976 145e 1:47:08 11,816 5:04 1517 Jacco van Raaijen 1992 192e (1:52:21) 11,267 5:19 12 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 4:47:01 1949 Roelof Schra 1969 23e 1:31:57 13,767 4:21 1945 Thomas de Vos 1985 49e 1:36:18 13,145 4:33 1948 Andre Leunk 1973 63e 1:38:46 12,817 4:40 1947 Anders Ekman 1961 158e (1:49:04) 11,606 5:10 13 UWV 2 AMSTERDAM 4:47:36 1722 Erik Broekroelofs 1970 24e 1:32:09 13,737 4:22 1720 Philip Slebos 1963 56e 1:37:18 13,010 4:36 1721 Jaap van Dooren 1976 61e 1:38:09 12,897 4:39 1723 Karin Morren 1970 127e (1:45:37) 11,986 5:00 14 SALVERDA 2 'T HARDE 4:54:58 1792 Antien van der Vegt 1977 11e 1:28:00 14,385 4:10 1795 Paul Markerink 1976 87e 1:42:04 12,402 4:50 1794 Mark de Jong 1978 118e 1:44:54 12,067 4:58 1796 Henk van Olst 1967 199e (1:52:56) 11,209 5:21 15 LANDSTEDE 1 ZWOLLE 4:55:26 1824 Gert Tadema 1959 27e 1:32:34 13,675 4:23 1823 Marcel Koersma 1975 71e 1:39:27 12,729 4:42 1822 William de Bruijn 1962 98e 1:43:25 12,241 4:54 1825 Andre Stegehuis 1967 193e (1:52:31) 11,251 5:19 16 GD DIERGEZONDHEID 1 DEVENTER 4:56:27 1807 Henry Visscher 1981 3e 1:18:18 16,167 3:42 1809 Roy van der Heide 1969 140e 1:46:47 11,855 5:03 1808 Eelco Tulp 1974 181e 1:51:22 11,367 5:16 1810 Helen de Roode 1981 292e (2:00:33) 10,501 5:42 1811 Jef de Roode 1977 293e (2:00:45) 10,483 5:43
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 STICHTING MINDFIT 2 DEVENTER 4:57:15 1555 Jos Kooijker 1984 38e 1:34:51 13,346 4:29 1558 Henk Westervelt 1954 66e 1:38:59 12,789 4:41 1554 Kirstin Nooteboom 1971 97e 1:43:25 12,241 4:54 1556 Marko Hazelhekke 1987 305e (2:02:16) 10,353 5:47 1557 Eva Roerdink 1987 374e (2:21:18) 8,959 6:41 18 RABOBANK NEDERLAND 1 UTRECHT 4:57:55 1943 Nils van Elzelingen 1965 5e 1:22:06 15,419 3:53 1942 Claus Miethe 1966 110e 1:44:19 12,135 4:56 1940 Marco van der Looij 1970 184e 1:51:30 11,353 5:17 1941 Dick van Rhee 1973 296e (2:00:50) 10,476 5:43 19 MAANDAG ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 5:00:04 1924 Jan-Willem Huson 1982 29e 1:32:59 13,614 4:24 1926 Patrick Dieteren 1987 46e 1:36:12 13,159 4:33 1927 Mariska Drenth 1986 174e 1:50:53 11,416 5:15 1923 Arco Bergman 1985 175e (1:50:54) 11,415 5:15 1925 Theo Besselink 1987 224e (1:54:44) 11,033 5:26 20 BESTUURSDIENST OMMENHARDENBERG HARDENBERG 5:02:04 1704 Johan Hulzebos 1963 12e 1:28:01 14,382 4:10 1706 Koert Meijer Dalfsen 1969 84e 1:41:08 12,517 4:47 1705 Rian Gerrits 1982 198e 1:52:55 11,211 5:21 1708 Natascha Visser 1979 306e (2:02:34) 10,328 5:48 21 VGZ VERZEKERINGEN 1 ARNHEM 5:03:40 1814 Arjen Lankhuizen 1970 34e 1:34:03 13,460 4:27 1813 Martie Ressing 1970 90e 1:42:32 12,346 4:51 1816 GastVGZ VGZ 1980 144e 1:47:05 11,821 5:04 1812 Martin van Markensteijn 1972 234e (1:55:38) 10,947 5:28 1815 Gert-Jan Meinen 1969 265e (1:57:56) 10,734 5:35 22 ISALA 2 ZWOLLE 5:06:17 1759 Corné van der Worp 1966 44e 1:35:59 13,189 4:32 1758 Jan Wessel Beekman 1969 117e 1:44:52 12,071 4:58 1760 Erna Wind 1963 124e 1:45:26 12,006 4:59 1761 Sandra Dekker 1973 160e (1:49:20) 11,578 5:10 F44 Reina Wijnia 1956 322e (2:05:10) 10,114 5:55 23 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:06:22 1630 Steven van Luijk 1985 54e 1:36:59 13,053 4:35 1629 Harro Veerman 1971 65e 1:38:58 12,791 4:41 1628 Bas van Luijk 1972 169e 1:50:25 11,465 5:14 1632 Jelmer Samson 1978 214e (1:54:05) 11,096 5:24 1631 Casper van Luijk 1980 373e (2:21:14) 8,963 6:41
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 24 HOMAR BV 1 NUNSPEET 5:06:46 1602 Jerre Gijsbert Edens 1991 77e 1:40:24 12,608 4:45 1599 Christian de Graaf 1992 94e 1:43:11 12,268 4:53 1601 Thomas van de Kolk 1993 95e 1:43:11 12,268 4:53 1600 Wilfred Wieteler 1983 120e (1:44:57) 12,062 4:58 1598 Ferran ten Hove 1992 324e (2:05:59) 10,048 5:58 25 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE 5:07:04 1882 Gertjan Stroetinga Paterswolde 1975 60e 1:38:03 12,911 4:38 1879 Jan Willem Dollekamp 1967 111e 1:44:30 12,114 4:57 1880 Gert de Vries 1962 112e 1:44:31 12,112 4:57 1881 Jeroen Fleer 1988 278e (1:59:09) 10,624 5:38 26 WINDESHEIM 2 ZWOLLE 5:08:44 1784 Vincent Radewalt 1973 40e 1:35:37 13,239 4:31 1782 Jos Stolwijk 1961 59e 1:37:56 12,926 4:38 1783 Louis Klomp 1978 228e 1:55:11 10,990 5:27 1786 Jan Willem Meinsma 1960 301e (2:01:44) 10,399 5:46 27 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE 5:09:53 1950 Frank Hofstede 1973 30e 1:33:05 13,599 4:24 1952 Maikel van Marle 1990 83e 1:41:03 12,527 4:47 1954 Senay Tekeli 1974 236e 1:55:45 10,936 5:29 1953 Remco van den Brink 1980 313e (2:04:05) 10,202 5:52 28 VGZ VERZEKERINGEN 2 ARNHEM 5:10:35 1821 GastVGZ VGZ 1982 75e 1:40:05 12,648 4:44 1819 Sander Tuijn 1979 113e 1:44:38 12,098 4:57 1818 Ronald Vonk 1967 129e 1:45:52 11,957 5:01 1817 Martin Tavenier 1968 179e (1:51:17) 11,375 5:16 1820 GastVGZ VGZ 1981 288e (2:00:14) 10,529 5:41 29 BESTUURSDIENST OMMENHARDENBERG HARDENBERG 5:13:54 1701 Gerrit Veurink 1974 76e 1:40:18 12,621 4:45 1702 Marcel Bouwhuis 1975 81e 1:40:48 12,558 4:46 1700 Liesbeth Kleisen 1977 195e 1:52:48 11,222 5:20 1699 Ingrid Schepers 1984 196e (1:52:51) 11,217 5:20 1703 Henk Veurink 1957 243e (1:55:57) 10,917 5:29 30 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 3 ZWOLLE 5:14:06 1583 Jeroen Happel 1977 101e 1:44:00 12,172 4:55 1585 Peter van Noord 1970 107e 1:44:13 12,147 4:56 1584 Rutger Smit 1979 130e 1:45:53 11,955 5:01 31 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 5:14:14 1634 Pieter Hoefsloot 1966 102e 1:44:01 12,170 4:55 1636 Jeroen Schippers 1965 105e 1:44:10 12,152 4:56 1635 Henk Korterink 1965 131e 1:46:03 11,937 5:01 1633 André Ekkelenkamp 1965 302e (2:01:45) 10,397 5:46
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 32 DE STENTOR 1 ZWOLLE 5:14:41 1736 Patrick de Wit 1978 32e 1:33:17 13,570 4:25 1733 Thomas Bakker 1984 163e 1:49:29 11,562 5:11 1734 Jan Willem Westerveld 1986 187e 1:51:55 11,311 5:18 33 SALLAND ENGINEERING 1 ZWOLLE 5:15:08 1507 Hilco Piel 1983 39e 1:35:06 13,311 4:30 1506 Johannes van Putten 1962 125e 1:45:28 12,003 4:59 1505 Peter Crabbe 1970 222e 1:54:34 11,049 5:25 1508 Jeroen Meeuwissen 1966 356e (2:14:07) 9,439 6:21 34 ABBVIE BV 1 HOOFDDORP 5:16:13 1750 Gijsbertus Vermeer 1980 50e 1:36:20 13,141 4:33 1752 Rudi van der Meijden 1977 154e 1:48:40 11,649 5:09 1751 Koen Rombouts 1973 178e 1:51:13 11,382 5:16 1748 Roelof van Marrum 1980 229e (1:55:20) 10,976 5:27 1749 Johan Teeninga 1972 245e (1:55:58) 10,916 5:29 35 X-TEND BV/CRAFT BENELUX 6 ZWOLLE 5:16:14 1921 Gerjan Welleweerd 1990 100e 1:43:34 12,223 4:54 1919 Wim Welleweerd 1966 121e 1:45:03 12,050 4:58 1922 Kristan Post 1990 150e 1:47:37 11,763 5:06 36 VAN MOSSEL LAND ROVER ZWOLLE 1 5:17:36 1964 Peter Baan 28e 1:32:46 13,646 4:23 1962 Gerben Bekedam 176e 1:51:00 11,404 5:15 1965 Wilco Leurink 1964 211e 1:53:50 11,120 5:23 1963 Engelien de Boer Zwolle 1959 255e (1:56:54) 10,829 5:32 37 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 4 ZWOLLE 5:17:57 1891 Hadaf El Hamdouni 1974 88e 1:42:05 12,400 4:50 1889 Dennis Veltman 1981 92e 1:42:57 12,296 4:52 1888 Han Goodijk 1969 197e 1:52:55 11,211 5:21 1890 Esther Doornbosch 1978 307e (2:02:48) 10,308 5:49 1892 Dhr Mulderij 1979 363e (2:16:05) 9,302 6:27 38 ABERSON B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:18:50 1932 Marc van der Ziel 1972 133e 1:46:10 11,924 5:01 1928 Johan van Hoorn 1972 135e 1:46:19 11,907 5:02 1930 Geertruida Brommer 1974 136e 1:46:21 11,903 5:02 1929 Bert Wagtelenberg 1971 303e (2:01:59) 10,377 5:46 39 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 3 ZWOLLE 5:19:04 1541 Ronnie Eilert 1965 45e 1:36:11 13,161 4:33 1542 Gerda Curfs 1978 143e 1:47:04 11,823 5:04 1540 David ten Broeke 1968 240e 1:55:49 10,930 5:29 1543 Angèl Hylkema 1973 369e (2:18:27) 9,143 6:33
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 40 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 3 ZWOLLE 5:21:16 1967 Dianne Prins 1979 122e 1:45:19 12,020 4:59 1839 David Samson 1978 138e 1:46:34 11,879 5:03 1841 Christien Dekens 1972 161e 1:49:23 11,573 5:11 1842 Dina de Lange 1968 276e (1:58:56) 10,644 5:38 41 KIWA 1 APELDOORN 5:22:11 1740 Pieter Meijberg 1965 68e 1:39:11 12,763 4:42 1741 Herman Bruins 1965 115e 1:44:44 12,087 4:57 1738 Ronald Karel 1967 268e 1:58:16 10,704 5:36 1739 Arnie Roskom 1957 271e (1:58:22) 10,695 5:36 1742 Remco Boonstoppel 1973 280e (1:59:26) 10,599 5:39 42 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 2 ZWOLLE 5:22:40 1578 Henk Huisman 1976 108e 1:44:17 12,139 4:56 1581 Arjan Wellen 1983 137e 1:46:28 11,890 5:02 1580 Stefan Buitenhuis 1978 188e 1:51:55 11,311 5:18 43 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 2 ZWOLLE 5:23:10 1838 Dirk Bakker 1981 47e 1:36:15 13,152 4:33 1834 Ronald Knol 1969 173e 1:50:49 11,423 5:15 1835 Debora van der Pol 1984 247e 1:56:06 10,903 5:30 1837 Edwin van Tongeren 1978 311e (2:03:37) 10,240 5:51 1836 Anniek Evers 1990 326e (2:06:14) 10,028 5:58 44 PENTA RHO 1 APELDOORN 5:24:10 1647 Britt Kiekebosch 1995 128e 1:45:51 11,959 5:01 1643 Henk Norder 1957 147e 1:47:15 11,803 5:05 1645 Anouk van Heerde 1994 177e 1:51:04 11,397 5:15 1644 Peter van Heerde 1965 262e (1:57:51) 10,741 5:35 45 VELDKAMP WITGOED & KEUKENAPPAR OLDEBROEK 5:25:14 1511 Wim van 't Ende 1968 142e 1:46:57 11,836 5:04 1512 Paulien van Boven 1980 149e 1:47:31 11,774 5:05 1509 Henk Veldkamp 1987 172e 1:50:46 11,428 5:15 1510 Gerrit Veldkamp 1959 242e (1:55:55) 10,921 5:29 1513 Dennis van Loo 1975 253e (1:56:41) 10,849 5:31 46 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 5:27:46 1732 Jelle Miedema 1963 53e 1:36:42 13,091 4:35 1729 Arthur Groenink 1978 204e 1:53:24 11,163 5:22 1730 Henk Winkelaar 1950 261e 1:57:40 10,758 5:34 1731 Marleen Koning 1973 317e (2:04:21) 10,180 5:53 47 EY 2 ZWOLLE 5:29:09 1523 Jan Dijkstra 1967 134e 1:46:15 11,914 5:02 1520 Ron de Prie 1970 141e 1:46:57 11,836 5:04 1521 Piet Hein Rondhuis 1982 244e 1:55:57 10,917 5:29 1519 Renzo van de Vegte 1974 246e (1:56:06) 10,903 5:30 1522 Albert jan van Olst 1989 257e (1:57:06) 10,810 5:33
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 48 ROUVEEN KAASSPECIALITEITEN 1 ROUVEEN 5:29:46 1763 Theo Bolks 1982 126e 1:45:31 11,997 5:00 1764 Peter Domine 1990 166e 1:50:00 11,508 5:12 1765 Jan Slager 1974 219e 1:54:15 11,080 5:24 49 WAVIN EXECUTIVES ZWOLLE 5:30:47 1862 Bert Schraa 1965 89e 1:42:16 12,378 4:50 1861 Sjourd Wijdeveld 1973 212e 1:53:57 11,109 5:24 1860 Maarten Roef 1964 221e 1:54:34 11,049 5:25 1863 Juan Pablo del Valle 1972 335e (2:09:08) 9,803 6:07 1859 Jan Kruse 1955 378e (2:23:09) 8,843 6:47 50 HERAS BV 1 ZWOLLE 5:30:48 1713 Marc-Jan Muis 1972 58e 1:37:50 12,939 4:38 1709 Frank Begemann 1966 189e 1:51:56 11,309 5:18 1712 Mark Schutte 1980 299e 2:01:02 10,459 5:44 1711 Remco Poppen 1977 316e (2:04:19) 10,183 5:53 51 WAVIN LADIES & BELGIUM ZWOLLE 5:31:18 1856 Jeanet Leppink 1968 96e 1:43:20 12,250 4:53 1854 Alieke Vos 1991 157e 1:49:02 11,610 5:10 1857 Lieven Steijaert 1963 277e 1:58:56 10,644 5:38 1858 Ludo Martens 1969 333e (2:08:26) 9,856 6:05 1855 Karin Kuiper 1972 353e (2:13:08) 9,508 6:18 52 PENTA RHO 2 APELDOORN 5:31:59 1651 Luuk van Dam 1982 139e 1:46:39 11,869 5:03 1650 Pieter Galema 1956 148e 1:47:27 11,781 5:05 1648 Hans Bloks 1957 263e 1:57:53 10,738 5:35 53 ITM GROUP 2 KAMPEN 5:32:31 1680 Norbert Pawelec 1977 106e 1:44:11 12,151 4:56 1679 Arek Malek 1969 164e 1:49:39 11,545 5:11 1681 Daniel Visserman 1979 274e 1:58:41 10,666 5:37 1678 Robert Bilski 1978 281e (1:59:31) 10,592 5:39 54 SALVERDA 3 'T HARDE 5:33:36 1797 Henri Schimmel 1969 57e 1:37:23 12,999 4:36 1799 Albert Godeke 1968 227e 1:55:02 11,004 5:27 1798 Peter Wiertz 1964 300e 2:01:11 10,446 5:44 1801 Eddy Veenstra 1963 304e (2:02:05) 10,369 5:47 55 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 1 ZWOLLE 5:33:55 1531 Menno Klunder 1974 123e 1:45:22 12,014 4:59 1533 Arne Poirot 1960 155e 1:48:43 11,644 5:09 1530 Ellen Kilian 1975 282e 1:59:50 10,564 5:40 1529 Wanda Krol 1969 321e (2:04:41) 10,153 5:54
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 56 IKEA B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:33:57 1619 Jan Jaap Beekhuis 1988 167e 1:50:02 11,505 5:12 1620 Myrthe Beekhuis - Heerema 1989 171e 1:50:45 11,430 5:14 1622 Mariët Oosterveld 1989 201e 1:53:10 11,186 5:21 1618 Michel Kamstra 1979 284e (1:59:54) 10,558 5:40 1621 Özay Ergin 1971 319e (2:04:25) 10,175 5:53 57 X-TEND BV/CRAFT BENELUX 2 ZWOLLE 5:34:05 1903 Jos Ganzevles 1962 152e 1:48:26 11,674 5:08 1905 Bart Denekamp 1970 183e 1:51:25 11,362 5:16 1904 Aletta Kevelam 1969 217e 1:54:14 11,082 5:24 58 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 2 ZWOLLE 5:34:08 1535 Gerben Stoel 1975 91e 1:42:33 12,344 4:51 1538 Paul Hondeveld 1971 237e 1:55:46 10,935 5:29 1534 Patrick van der Ploeg 1975 239e 1:55:49 10,930 5:29 1536 Wim Hageman 1968 287e (2:00:03) 10,545 5:41 1537 Dirk van de Wetering 1956 349e (2:11:30) 9,626 6:13 59 X-ICT B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:35:10 1690 Osco Nijkamp 1990 85e 1:41:45 12,441 4:49 1692 Marcel de Groot 1965 241e 1:55:53 10,924 5:29 1689 Bert van Gelder 1980 260e 1:57:32 10,770 5:34 1693 Tjarko de Ridder 1972 365e (2:16:45) 9,257 6:28 1691 Jeroen Kielder 1973 366e (2:16:47) 9,255 6:28 60 ITM GROUP 1 KAMPEN 5:36:08 1673 Hans-Erik Kuypers 1966 69e 1:39:19 12,746 4:42 1674 Harm Prins 1963 194e 1:52:41 11,234 5:20 1677 Erik Nentjes 1986 314e 2:04:08 10,198 5:53 1676 Gerliesse Visserman 1980 318e (2:04:22) 10,179 5:53 61 DOCLOGIC 1 MEPPEL 5:37:19 1564 Ralph Groenink 1987 86e 1:41:53 12,425 4:49 1566 Menno Peterson 1969 104e 1:44:07 12,158 4:56 1565 Gerben Kelly 1983 347e 2:11:19 9,640 6:13 62 DELTION COLLEGE 1 ZWOLLE 5:37:46 1591 Milan Vloedgraven 1994 109e 1:44:18 12,137 4:56 1589 Ed Buijtenweg 1958 207e 1:53:35 11,145 5:23 1592 Gerton Springeling 1970 283e 1:59:53 10,559 5:40 1590 Hildo Veltink 1960 344e (2:10:48) 9,678 6:11 1588 Sharon Veltink 1993 345e (2:10:48) 9,678 6:11 63 X-TEND BV/CRAFT BENELUX 3 ZWOLLE 5:41:40 1909 André Dekker Harderwijk 1966 162e 1:49:26 11,568 5:11 1910 Linda Streur 1975 186e 1:51:44 11,329 5:17 1908 Esther Kevelam 1986 290e 2:00:30 10,505 5:42
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 64 PWC 1 ZWOLLE 5:43:00 1771 Daan Lakeman 1990 170e 1:50:40 11,439 5:14 1770 Jactina Deuling 1979 238e 1:55:46 10,935 5:29 1769 Rudi Selhorst 1976 252e 1:56:34 10,860 5:31 65 ING 1 ZWOLLE 5:43:14 1604 Sander Stiekema 1975 165e 1:49:42 11,539 5:11 1603 Johan Kamphuis 1968 251e 1:56:31 10,864 5:31 1606 Rob Berbee 1968 256e 1:57:01 10,818 5:32 1607 Dave Dorman 1980 320e (2:04:35) 10,161 5:54 1605 Marco Schuurman 1974 358e (2:14:10) 9,435 6:21 66 TGN 1 FRITOM 5:43:22 1744 Melle Mulder 1981 73e 1:39:50 12,680 4:43 1746 Robert Jan Bravenboer 1972 206e 1:53:32 11,150 5:22 1745 Alex Adema 1970 340e 2:10:00 9,738 6:09 1743 Luuk Veltink 1987 361e (2:14:55) 9,383 6:23 67 CARINOVA 1 DEVENTER 5:43:41 1614 Yvonne Rosenkamp 1967 70e 1:39:26 12,731 4:42 1615 Godelieve Pieper 1967 156e 1:48:51 11,630 5:09 1613 Anke van Middendorp 1964 362e 2:15:24 9,349 6:25 68 STICHTING MINDFIT 3 DEVENTER 5:45:35 1560 Ernst Klunder 1963 82e 1:40:56 12,542 4:47 1561 Ronald Brinkman 1978 203e 1:53:17 11,174 5:22 1562 John Post 1978 348e 2:11:22 9,636 6:13 69 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 4 ZWOLLE 5:45:50 1846 Erwin van Dijken 1984 180e 1:51:17 11,375 5:16 1844 Hugo Geurtse 1973 248e 1:56:13 10,892 5:30 1848 Robert Bartels 1985 270e 1:58:20 10,698 5:36 1847 Sjaak Meuleman 1972 275e (1:58:43) 10,663 5:37 1845 Marc Schonewille 1972 308e (2:03:05) 10,285 5:50 70 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 5 ZWOLLE 5:46:14 1897 Paul Kanis Zwolle 1977 31e 1:33:11 13,585 4:25 1894 Maryl Veldkamp 1969 312e 2:03:41 10,235 5:51 1895 Ruth Engels 1991 337e 2:09:22 9,785 6:07 1893 Jessica Hoogeland 1976 364e (2:16:26) 9,278 6:27 71 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 1 ZWOLLE 5:47:21 1573 Antoon Bloem 1990 119e 1:44:57 12,062 4:58 1577 Jeroen Elshof 1975 205e 1:53:31 11,151 5:22 1576 Eric de Regt 1979 334e 2:08:53 9,822 6:06 1575 Rianne Lunenborg 1985 346e (2:11:13) 9,647 6:13 1574 Shafira Kamphuis 1991 351e (2:12:07) 9,582 6:15
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 72 IKEA B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 5:47:49 1623 Ronnie de Wilde 1978 202e 1:53:11 11,184 5:21 1626 Jan Broekroelofs 1969 218e 1:54:15 11,080 5:24 1624 Jelger Tuit 1970 289e 2:00:23 10,515 5:42 1627 Theo Boer 1983 338e (2:09:32) 9,773 6:08 73 SALVERDA 4 'T HARDE 5:48:05 1805 Margreet Winkelman 1958 200e 1:53:08 11,189 5:21 1802 Angelique de Jong 1980 216e 1:54:11 11,086 5:24 1803 Thijs Brouwer 1958 294e 2:00:46 10,482 5:43 1806 Wil Bouwhuis 1951 375e (2:21:31) 8,945 6:42 74 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 5:50:20 1640 Bart Neppelenbroek 1968 230e 1:55:24 10,969 5:28 1641 Peter Kramer 1976 250e 1:56:24 10,875 5:31 1638 Jelle de Boer 1954 273e 1:58:32 10,680 5:37 1639 Marco van Rooij 1979 367e (2:17:19) 9,219 6:30 75 EY 3 ZWOLLE 5:50:20 1527 Mandar Beelen 1989 146e 1:47:13 11,807 5:04 1526 Egbert Boom 1984 285e 1:59:58 10,552 5:41 1525 Loïs Reiling 1991 310e 2:03:09 10,279 5:50 76 ITM GROUP 3 KAMPEN 5:52:35 1682 Nina Zaborowska 1987 235e 1:55:42 10,941 5:29 1684 Bartlomiej Baranowski 1988 254e 1:56:52 10,832 5:32 1683 Pawel Kordula 1980 286e 2:00:01 10,548 5:41 1685 Hendri van Vliet 1982 291e (2:00:32) 10,502 5:42 77 STICHTING MINDFIT 1 DEVENTER 5:52:52 1553 Niels Bots 1979 191e 1:52:05 11,294 5:18 1549 Arjan van der Vis 1971 215e 1:54:08 11,091 5:24 1550 Angelique Bonthuis 1983 329e 2:06:39 9,995 6:00 1552 Anton Jurnink 1952 339e (2:09:33) 9,771 6:08 78 I-GET & KOK STRAFRECHTADVOCAAT ZWOLLE 5:54:21 1501 Kees Kok 1961 185e 1:51:34 11,346 5:17 1500 Roel Ramaker 1961 249e 1:56:16 10,888 5:30 1504 Grietje Wolters 1961 328e 2:06:31 10,006 5:59 79 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 3 ZWOLLE 5:54:25 1885 Nico Kuiper 1958 264e 1:57:55 10,735 5:35 1884 Raymond van Weeghel 1977 267e 1:58:11 10,711 5:36 1883 Nelly Pool 1988 269e 1:58:19 10,699 5:36 1886 Nick Rotman 1975 272e (1:58:32) 10,680 5:37 1887 Gerard van Wieten 1959 315e (2:04:18) 10,184 5:53
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 80 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 5 ZWOLLE 5:54:25 1851 Jan Paul Bakker 1970 208e 1:53:38 11,140 5:23 1850 Sandra van Gelder 1977 220e 1:54:19 11,073 5:25 1853 Willemien de Bruin 1976 327e 2:06:28 10,010 5:59 1852 Jeanet Scheffer 1974 381e (2:29:04) 8,492 7:03 81 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:55:32 1727 Bert Sieders 1965 213e 1:54:03 11,099 5:24 1728 Jan Ekens 1965 225e 1:54:45 11,032 5:26 1724 Hein Ossendrijver 1961 330e 2:06:44 9,989 6:00 1725 Evelien Ossendrijver 1962 331e (2:06:45) 9,987 6:00 82 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 2 BARCHEM 5:57:12 1662 Michel Hondong 1956 233e 1:55:33 10,955 5:28 1660 Rob Wanschers 1975 295e 2:00:49 10,478 5:43 1661 Jan Voortman 1963 297e 2:00:50 10,476 5:43 1658 Annet Reimert 1964 325e (2:06:08) 10,036 5:58 83 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 3 ZWOLLE 6:00:08 1955 Tjitske van den Brink 1982 210e 1:53:46 11,127 5:23 1956 Lisette ten Wolde 1989 258e 1:57:12 10,801 5:33 1957 Henriet van Kampen 1968 336e 2:09:10 9,800 6:07 1958 Martine Termeulen 1977 368e (2:17:27) 9,210 6:30 84 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 4 ZWOLLE 6:00:59 1544 Dick Remmers 1963 231e 1:55:27 10,965 5:28 1545 Harry Munsterman 1977 232e 1:55:28 10,963 5:28 1548 Mirjam Companjen 1970 341e 2:10:04 9,733 6:09 1547 Anna Bartolotta 1970 377e (2:23:02) 8,850 6:46 85 KYBYS INGENIEURS EN ADVISEURS MEPPEL 6:01:54 1594 René van der Woude 1980 153e 1:48:34 11,660 5:08 1593 Patrick van der Weide 1978 309e 2:03:07 10,282 5:50 1597 Fokke Anne Kooistra 1960 342e 2:10:13 9,721 6:10 1595 Aljen Veenstra 1953 343e (2:10:18) 9,715 6:10 1596 Annemieke Riksen 1988 382e (2:36:35) 8,084 7:25 86 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 1 BARCHEM 6:02:02 1656 Luus Stoop 1963 190e 1:51:59 11,304 5:18 1654 Harriët Ebbink 1970 266e 1:58:11 10,711 5:36 1653 Jasper Baas 1989 350e 2:11:52 9,600 6:15 1657 Eric Otten 1962 359e (2:14:31) 9,411 6:22 87 DPA BENKIS 1 ZWOLLE 6:16:48 1933 Patrick de Boer 1983 226e 1:55:01 11,006 5:27 1936 Erik Fontein 1972 298e 2:00:56 10,468 5:43 1934 Tessa Visser 1985 372e 2:20:51 8,987 6:40 1937 Theo Bouius 1965 379e (2:25:50) 8,680 6:54 1935 Gerco Vasse 1968 380e (2:25:51) 8,679 6:54
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-06-2015 11:11 Pag: 12 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 88 ACQUIRE PUBLISHING 1 ZWOLLE 6:24:19 1698 Karlijn van Wingerden 1977 259e 1:57:19 10,790 5:33 1694 Erik Boersma 1967 352e 2:12:12 9,575 6:15 1695 Petra Hol 1965 360e 2:14:48 9,391 6:23 1696 Erik Jansen 1961 376e (2:22:29) 8,884 6:45 89 PROFESSIONALS IN NAH 3 BARCHEM 6:27:01 1667 Ronald Wentink 1957 168e 1:50:10 11,491 5:13 1663 Anita Loman 1964 279e 1:59:22 10,605 5:39 1666 Lidewij Galama 1958 383e 2:37:29 8,038 7:27 90 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 6:42:04 1687 Andre Pieterson 1978 354e 2:13:49 9,460 6:20 1688 Dawn DeWitt 1979 355e 2:14:05 9,441 6:21 1686 Petra van Dijken 1972 357e 2:14:10 9,435 6:21 UNIVÉ REGIO+ 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1938 Paul Otte 1978 52e (1:36:39) 13,098 4:34 1939 Fons Hulsman 1977 151e (1:48:03) 11,716 5:07 WAVIN NL 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1872 Albert Veurink 1971 17e (1:29:40) 14,118 4:15 1870 Eddy Gerritsen 1973 182e (1:51:23) 11,365 5:16 X-TEND BV/CRAFT BENELUX 4 ZWOLLE DNF 1911 Frank Rietberg Zwolle 1970 67e (1:39:06) 12,774 4:41 1913 Arnoud Hoen 1975 223e (1:54:42) 11,036 5:26 WAVIN HEREN 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1868 Serge Kooijenga 1973 55e (1:37:01) 13,048 4:35 1866 Ali Bidi 1949 323e (2:05:23) 10,096 5:56 PWC 2 ZWOLLE DNF 1776 Inge Zeephat 1975 370e (2:20:13) 9,028 6:38 1775 Marcel Zeephat 1969 371e (2:20:13) 9,028 6:38 COUNTUS ACCOUNTANTS + ADVISEUR ZWOLLE DNF 1767 Wilco Knol 1976 80e (1:40:47) 12,560 4:46