SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015

                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCH-M

24-06-2015 11:41                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------

    1  W5052  Ellen Raveling             Deltion College       1988    150e     11:38    34:19    28:26  13,583 

    2  W5493  Eline Nijmeijer            Carolus Clusius Coll  1998    325e     12:49    36:36    30:33  12,642 

    3  W5085  LIsa Euwema                Greijdanus College    1999    626e     14:45    39:46    32:49  11,769 

    4  W5069  Hinke van der Linden       Greijdanus College    1998    698e     13:58    40:19    33:18  11,598 

    5  W5168  Mylla Dwars                Thorbecke Scholengem  1999    878e     14:43    40:50    34:24  11,227 

    6  W5522  Natalie van Tolij          De Ambelt             1989    916e     15:20    41:32    34:37  11,157 

    7  W5097  Christina Halma            Greijdanus College    1999    926e     15:08    41:39    34:41  11,136 

    8  W5186  Margot Bekkink             Thorbecke Scholengem  2001    934e     15:00    41:44    34:45  11,114 

    9  W5191  Naomi Faber                Thorbecke Scholengem  2002    936e     14:33    41:45    34:45  11,114 

   10  W5015  Anne-Fleur Zandbergen      CSG Dingstede         1999    947e     14:50    40:51    34:51  11,082 

   11  W5187  Iris Boers                 Thorbecke Scholengem  2002   1113e     14:28    41:49    35:43  10,813 

   12  W5190  Lisa Eijkelkamp            Thorbecke Scholengem  1998   1203e     14:52    42:39    36:11  10,674 

   13  W5189  Yvette Kuper               Thorbecke Scholengem  1998   1207e     14:53    42:39    36:12  10,669 

   14  W5197  Maaike Kogelman            Thorbecke Scholengem  1989   1220e     15:23    43:20    36:15  10,654 

   15  W5080  Lisanne Boer               Greijdanus College    1998   1251e     15:02    43:27    36:24  10,610 

   16  W5074  Jolien Verstraete          Greijdanus College    1998   1255e     15:39    43:23    36:25  10,606 

   17  W5016  Tamar van der Veen         CSG Dingstede         1998   1274e     15:29    42:31    36:29  10,586 

   18  W5045  Ellis Kamermans            Deltion College       1997   1310e     14:44    42:36    36:37  10,548 

   19  W5063  Anna van der Stege         Greijdanus College    2003   1318e     14:56    43:26    36:39  10,538 

   20  W5188  Lotte Meerman              Thorbecke Scholengem  2001   1426e     15:57    43:34    37:05  10,415 

   21  W5195  Marije Veldman             Thorbecke Scholengem  1984   1436e     15:40    43:20    37:08  10,401 

   22  W5199  Inge Bouwhuis              Thorbecke Scholengem  1970   1447e     15:38    43:22    37:10  10,392 

   23  W5175  Lianne Jutten              Thorbecke Scholengem  1985   1453e     15:18    44:19    37:11  10,387 

   24  W5503  Marijne Bruins             Carolus Clusius Coll  2001   1510e     16:30    44:25    37:24  10,327 

   25  W5205  Finn Teters                Thorbecke Scholengem  1999   1515e     16:29    44:32    37:25  10,322 

   26  W5103  Jacolien Kisteman          Greijdanus College    1981   1516e     15:46    44:20    37:26  10,318 

   27  W5171  Lotte Reins                Thorbecke Scholengem  1999   1584e     15:27    44:06    37:41  10,249 

   28  W5129  Anouk Meijer               AOC de Groene Welle   1999   1591e     14:37    44:37    37:42  10,245 

   29  W5173  Marijn Meulenbeld          Thorbecke Scholengem  1991   1632e     15:56    45:04    37:50  10,208 

   30  W5056  Ellen Roerdink             Greijdanus College    1986   1635e     15:58    44:46    37:51  10,204 

   31  W5169  Bente Jutten               Thorbecke Scholengem  1998   1643e     15:56    44:19    37:53  10,195 

   32  W5206  Esmee Groen                Thorbecke Scholengem  1999   1660e     16:20    45:03    37:57  10,177 

   33  W5196  Eveline Sleurink           Thorbecke Scholengem  1977   1672e     15:42    44:12    37:59  10,168 

   34  W5194  Frinke Idzenga             Thorbecke Scholengem  1994   1771e     15:25    45:38    38:27  10,045 

   35  W5548  Jiska Stolk                De Ambelt             1980   1772e     16:14    45:14    38:27  10,045 

   36  W5525  Janoeska Boxum             De Ambelt             1987   1780e     16:08    45:14    38:29  10,036 

   37  W5177  Esmee Beldman              Thorbecke Scholengem  2000   1804e     16:18    45:53    38:36  10,006 

   38  W5176  Veroniek Poppe             Thorbecke Scholengem  2000   1807e     16:17    45:53    38:36  10,006 

   39  W5508  Femke Helder               Carolus Clusius Coll  2000   1826e     16:16    45:42    38:41   9,984 

   40  W5557  Rozemarijn Udo             De Ambelt             1984   1829e     16:09    45:27    38:42   9,980 

   41  W5116  Willemijn IJspeerd         Greijdanus College    1999   1862e     16:33    45:52    38:52   9,937 

   42  W5062  Eline Groenwold            Greijdanus College    1998   1875e     15:12    45:54    39:00   9,903 

   43  W5115  Rachelle Pruim             Greijdanus College    2000   1902e     16:44    46:07    39:08   9,869 

   44  W5114  Sascha Duim                Greijdanus College    2000   1906e     16:44    46:08    39:09   9,865 

   45  W5066  Kaylee Ophoff              Greijdanus College    2001   1909e     16:29    46:18    39:09   9,865 

   46  W5121  Christa Mulder             Greijdanus College    1996   1925e     16:21    46:28    39:17   9,832 

   47  W5152  Eliene Veltman             AOC de Groene Welle   1991   1966e     16:06    42:51    39:25   9,798 

   48  W5031  Anne van Ommen             Deltion College       1998   1983e     16:36    46:35    39:31   9,774 

   49  W5030  Lieke Masselink            Deltion College       1998   1984e     16:37    46:36    39:31   9,774 

   50  W5064  Ineke de Vries             Greijdanus College    1998   1989e     16:05    46:24    39:32   9,769 


SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCH-M 24-06-2015 11:41 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 W5065 Esther Schouten Greijdanus College 1997 1990e 16:05 46:25 39:33 9,765 52 W5157 Dagmar Groen AOC de Groene Welle 1997 2080e 16:47 43:22 39:56 9,672 53 W5174 Adri:enne van der Noort Thorbecke Scholengem 1981 2120e 16:10 47:12 40:03 9,643 54 W5161 Femke Adema AOC de Groene Welle 1969 2137e 16:43 43:18 40:07 9,627 55 W5058 Maaike Petrusma Bontekoe Greijdanus College 1980 2152e 16:18 46:58 40:11 9,611 56 W5550 Danieke De Ambelt 2001 2162e 17:10 46:40 40:15 9,596 57 W5551 Chanel De Ambelt 2000 2163e 17:10 46:40 40:15 9,596 58 W5559 Dinja Schraa Talentstad 1974 2209e 16:28 47:13 40:30 9,536 59 W5562 Ellen Zweers Talentstad 1983 2230e 16:41 47:28 40:36 9,513 60 W5061 Ilse Boom Greijdanus College 1998 2243e 16:04 47:33 40:39 9,501 61 W5068 Wilma de Bruijne Greijdanus College 1998 2254e 16:47 47:43 40:42 9,489 62 W5494 Lisa van Essen Carolus Clusius Coll 2000 2268e 17:23 47:47 40:45 9,478 63 W5520 Elisja Hellendoorn De Ambelt 1983 2270e 16:43 47:28 40:45 9,478 64 W5039 Linda Jansman Deltion College 1998 2284e 16:44 46:55 40:47 9,470 65 W5521 Dinie Toet-Smit De Ambelt 1969 2307e 16:46 47:38 40:55 9,439 66 W5180 Kim Elias Thorbecke Scholengem 2001 2312e 18:06 47:25 40:56 9,435 67 W5181 Danielle Snakenburg Thorbecke Scholengem 2000 2327e 18:05 47:32 41:03 9,409 68 W5172 Ilse Stiksma Thorbecke Scholengem 1986 2386e 16:00 48:31 41:19 9,348 69 W5495 Emma Wijnen Carolus Clusius Coll 2001 2406e 17:23 48:25 41:23 9,333 70 W5073 Annelie Visscher Greijdanus College 1999 2485e 16:49 48:40 41:44 9,254 71 W5083 Aline Poeder Greijdanus College 1999 2489e 16:49 48:41 41:44 9,254 72 W5128 Marloes Dekker AOC de Groene Welle 2000 2625e 17:52 45:51 42:31 9,084 73 W5499 Rachelle van Meekeren Carolus Clusius Coll 2001 2690e 18:03 49:52 42:51 9,013 74 W5496 Lisanne Meijerink Carolus Clusius Coll 2000 2712e 18:04 50:00 42:59 8,985 75 W5134 Amber Kappert AOC de Groene Welle 1999 2734e 20:14 46:33 43:09 8,951 76 W5090 Henriette Meeske Greijdanus College 1998 2750e 18:05 50:12 43:15 8,930 77 W5088 Anne de Wit Greijdanus College 1998 2751e 18:05 50:13 43:15 8,930 78 W5017 Ilse van den Pol CSG Dingstede 1999 2754e 17:57 49:19 43:16 8,927 79 W5164 Sam Schuurman AOC de Groene Welle 2000 2764e 18:40 46:40 43:20 8,913 80 W5166 Mayke Morrenhof AOC de Groene Welle 2000 2768e 18:41 46:42 43:21 8,909 81 W5501 Anne Roosink Carolus Clusius Coll 2000 2913e 18:12 50:58 44:24 8,699 82 W5500 Britt Lenting Carolus Clusius Coll 2000 2914e 18:13 50:58 44:24 8,699 83 W5087 Aniek de Vries Greijdanus College 1999 2933e 18:05 51:29 44:32 8,673 84 W5236 Alie Otten Onderwijscentrum de 1973 3011e 17:37 51:23 45:08 8,557 85 W5218 Patricia Posthuma Onderwijscentrum de 2001 3012e 17:36 51:23 45:09 8,554 86 W5549 Leonie Ramaaker De Ambelt 1998 3016e 18:26 51:25 45:10 8,551 87 W5167 Marlies Brouwer AOC de Groene Welle 1999 3024e 20:20 48:36 45:13 8,542 88 W5153 Joyce Krist AOC de Groene Welle 1996 3035e 18:28 48:43 45:18 8,526 89 W5081 Jedidja van Schagen Greijdanus College 1997 3039e 17:50 52:13 45:20 8,520 90 W5079 Derike Velthuis Greijdanus College 1997 3043e 17:52 52:13 45:22 8,513 91 W5237 Thea Klink Onderwijscentrum de 1989 3080e 17:42 52:09 45:44 8,445 92 W5147 Yanouk van Buul AOC de Groene Welle 1999 3099e 18:34 49:18 45:58 8,402 93 W5141 Jeanine Jorna AOC de Groene Welle 2000 3102e 18:33 49:19 45:58 8,402 94 W5227 Herwi Westra Onderwijscentrum de 1990 3133e 20:32 52:38 46:17 8,345 95 W5140 Fleur Makkinga AOC de Groene Welle 2001 3200e 19:42 50:16 46:55 8,232 96 W5150 Minka Liefers AOC de Groene Welle 2000 3201e 19:42 50:16 46:55 8,232 97 W5075 Elizabeth van Dieren Greijdanus College 1999 3242e 19:42 54:22 47:24 8,148 98 W5149 Dominique Kolkman AOC de Groene Welle 2002 3331e 17:59 52:02 48:53 7,901 99 W5563 Lynn van Boven Talentstad 1999 3348e 19:13 55:56 49:15 7,842 100 W5564 Angie Visscher Talentstad 1999 3356e 19:10 56:12 49:30 7,802
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCH-M 24-06-2015 11:41 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 W5155 Debora Stolvoort AOC de Groene Welle 1998 3372e 20:44 57:25 50:03 7,717 102 W5154 Sara van den Broek AOC de Groene Welle 1998 3373e 20:44 57:26 50:04 7,714 103 W5076 Femke Zijlstra Greijdanus College 1999 3389e 19:55 57:54 50:55 7,585 104 W5077 Maritha Goedhart Greijdanus College 1999 3390e 19:55 57:54 50:56 7,583 105 W5231 Heleen van Veen Onderwijscentrum de 1976 3393e 20:34 57:19 51:00 7,573 106 W5070 Eline Roose Greijdanus College 1998 3402e 20:55 58:34 51:37 7,482 107 W5239 Lindsay Lohan Onderwijscentrum de 1998 3425e 21:16 59:33 52:41 7,331 108 W5148 Annabel Joosten AOC de Groene Welle 2002 3446e 21:05 56:31 53:23 7,235 109 W5226 Renalda Brenendsen Onderwijscentrum de 1985 3468e 56:11 56:11 6,874 110 W5505 Iris Scholten Carolus Clusius Coll 2001 3469e 21:21 1:03:08 56:21 6,854