SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015

                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCH-J

24-06-2015 11:40                                                     Pag: 1



Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------

    1  W5047  Yannick van den Berg       Deltion College       1996     54e     11:09    32:26    26:25  14,620 

    2  W5057  Klaas Arkema               Greijdanus College    1965     56e     11:04    26:42    26:25  14,620 

    3  W5040  Joel Lucas                 Deltion College       1997     79e     11:46    32:54    26:59  14,313 

    4  W5036  Markos Bosgra              Deltion College       1998     81e     11:44    32:57    27:02  14,287 

    5  W5159  Bas Adema                  AOC de Groene Welle   1999     92e     11:33    30:15    27:20  14,130 

    6  W5099  Jan Roelof Jongeneel       Greijdanus College    1989    108e     12:10    34:37    27:45  13,918 

    7  W5151  Julian Vos                 AOC de Groene Welle   2000    131e     11:37    28:11    28:09  13,720 

    8  W5193  Coenraad Maljaars          Thorbecke Scholengem  1993    143e     12:31    35:29    28:18  13,647 

    9  W5137  Ingmar Hof                 AOC de Groene Welle   1999    155e     11:45    31:50    28:31  13,544 

   10  W5055  Remco Migo                 Deltion College       1997    158e     11:49    34:32    28:35  13,512 

   11  W5078  Nathan Flier               Greijdanus College    1997    173e     12:38    35:51    28:51  13,387 

   12  W5192  Marnix Valk                Thorbecke Scholengem  2000    179e     11:40    36:29    28:54  13,364 

   13  W5042  Julian Kootstra            Deltion College       1997    204e     12:00    35:07    29:09  13,249 

   14  W5029  Melvin Kooij               Deltion College       1993    211e     12:43    36:08    29:13  13,219 

   15  W5143  Sven Hoes                  AOC de Groene Welle   1999    215e     13:21    32:41    29:16  13,197 

   16  W5001  Stefan Wardenier           CSG Dingstede         1997    223e     12:57    35:15    29:18  13,182 

   17  W5119  Thomas van Pijkeren        Greijdanus College    2000    238e     13:15    36:37    29:28  13,107 

   18  W5198  Marco Fleer                Thorbecke Scholengem  1990    256e     12:00    31:27    29:43  12,997 

   19  W5160  Tom Adema                  AOC de Groene Welle   1997    260e     11:35    32:40    29:44  12,989 

   20  W5125  Daniel van Dieren          Greijdanus College    1999    265e     13:02    36:40    29:46  12,975 

   21  W5110  Rens van der Vegte         Greijdanus College    2001    269e     12:46    36:57    29:49  12,953 

   22  W5096  Michiel Schouten           Greijdanus College    2001    273e     12:54    36:07    29:52  12,931 

   23  W5105  Remco Poelarends           Greijdanus College    2001    331e     13:07    37:32    30:36  12,622 

   24  W5202  Jelmer van Leussen         Thorbecke Scholengem  2000    356e     12:12    38:27    30:51  12,519 

   25  W5178  Tim Mestebeld              Thorbecke Scholengem  2000    375e     13:45    37:10    31:02  12,445 

   26  W5006  Maurice Mulder             CSG Dingstede         1999    380e     13:02    36:59    31:05  12,425 

   27  W5183  Marnix Zuidberg            Thorbecke Scholengem  1988    381e     13:46    37:11    31:05  12,425 

   28  W5532  Hans Bruintjes             De Ambelt             1998    394e     12:06    37:53    31:13  12,372 

   29  W5004  Niels Harke                CSG Dingstede         1998    406e     13:50    37:21    31:18  12,339 

   30  W5126  Bart Bolster               AOC de Groene Welle   1998    410e     13:39    34:39    31:20  12,326 

   31  W5204  Timo Bosveld               Thorbecke Scholengem  2001    444e     15:13    38:52    31:34  12,235 

   32  W5203  Marcel Eijkelkamp          Thorbecke Scholengem  1963    462e     13:24    38:10    31:43  12,177 

   33  W5041  Marcel Rabbinge            Deltion College       1994    463e     13:12    37:39    31:43  12,177 

   34  W5054  Gijs Tijssen               Deltion College       1983    476e     12:26    32:10    31:49  12,139 

   35  W5060  Timo Hacquebord            Greijdanus College    1999    485e     13:40    38:51    31:52  12,120 

   36  W5034  Willem van der Kooij       Deltion College       1997    495e     13:16    37:51    31:55  12,101 

   37  W5122  Niek Buchner               Greijdanus College    1997    507e     13:55    39:13    32:01  12,063 

   38  W5043  Kevin Engelkens            Deltion College       1998    534e     13:16    38:09    32:10  12,007 

   39  W5138  David Visser               AOC de Groene Welle   1999    551e     14:20    35:38    32:18  11,957 

   40  W5007  Justin Veneman             CSG Dingstede         1999    565e     14:24    38:29    32:27  11,902 

   41  W5113  Jan Willem de Jong         Greijdanus College    2002    601e     13:53    39:56    32:40  11,823 

   42  W5111  Rens Haan                  Greijdanus College    2000    602e     15:02    39:57    32:41  11,817 

   43  W5094  Nathan van Goor            Greijdanus College    2001    609e     14:38    39:58    32:43  11,805 

   44  W5084  Noah Brommer               Greijdanus College    1999    617e     14:45    39:42    32:46  11,787 

   45  W5089  Wiljon van Hoek            Greijdanus College    1999    624e     14:45    39:46    32:49  11,769 

   46  W5059  Stefan Spanjersberg        Greijdanus College    1999    639e     13:55    39:46    32:54  11,739 

   47  W5507  Aaron Meuleman             Carolus Clusius Coll  2001    659e     14:23    39:49    33:03  11,686 

   48  W5082  Art Sandink                Greijdanus College    2001    662e     14:02    39:21    33:05  11,674 

   49  W5104  Nathan van Dieren          Greijdanus College    2001    668e     14:00    40:05    33:10  11,645 

   50  W5020  Arwin Eshuis               CSG Dingstede         1999    726e     14:47    39:26    33:31  11,523 


SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCH-J 24-06-2015 11:40 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 W5072 Ben Teunissen Greijdanus College 1978 738e 14:05 40:35 33:35 11,500 52 W5146 Peerke Linnartz AOC de Groene Welle 2001 740e 14:14 36:54 33:36 11,495 53 W5135 Marco van Spijker AOC de Groene Welle 2000 750e 15:08 37:03 33:39 11,478 54 W5011 Jos van Weeren CSG Dingstede 1998 751e 14:40 39:40 33:39 11,478 55 W5026 Bryan Breeuwsma Deltion College 1997 766e 14:54 39:48 33:45 11,444 56 W5506 Pascal Zwaagman Carolus Clusius Coll 1976 800e 13:59 40:31 33:58 11,371 57 W5100 Onno Reehoorn Greijdanus College 1963 808e 14:35 40:55 34:01 11,354 58 W5009 Ruben van Dijk CSG Dingstede 1999 832e 13:30 40:06 34:11 11,298 59 W5139 Joab Westendorp AOC de Groene Welle 2002 877e 14:06 37:44 34:24 11,227 60 W5000 Bas de Vries CSG Dingstede 1997 883e 14:26 40:28 34:26 11,216 61 W5005 Olle de Jong CSG Dingstede 1998 896e 15:28 40:34 34:31 11,189 62 W5107 Niels Bergwerff Greijdanus College 2001 906e 15:01 41:50 34:34 11,173 63 W5091 Tom Uringa Greijdanus College 2000 927e 14:46 41:37 34:42 11,130 64 W5053 Jan van der Meij Deltion College 1966 948e 14:48 40:51 34:51 11,082 65 W5222 Anton van Amerongen Onderwijscentrum de 2000 973e 14:26 41:15 35:00 11,035 66 W5158 Johnny Bezuijen AOC de Groene Welle 1999 1004e 15:25 38:40 35:11 10,977 67 W5050 Jesse Klaster Deltion College 1994 1014e 15:15 41:15 35:14 10,962 68 W5051 Robert Schouten Deltion College 1996 1019e 15:15 41:16 35:15 10,957 69 W5515 Maxim van Marle De Ambelt 2001 1021e 14:42 42:00 35:16 10,951 70 W5179 Joris Mestebeld Thorbecke Scholengem 2002 1022e 14:31 41:25 35:17 10,946 71 W5101 Jan Steenbergen Greijdanus College 1954 1032e 14:16 42:11 35:20 10,931 72 W5037 Kevin Tiemersma Deltion College 1996 1034e 13:20 41:17 35:21 10,926 73 W5127 Jens Schutte AOC de Groene Welle 2001 1058e 14:13 38:45 35:27 10,895 74 W5120 Bart Vossebelt Greijdanus College 2001 1145e 15:47 43:03 35:55 10,753 75 W5008 Ynze Hokken CSG Dingstede 1998 1180e 15:28 42:07 36:05 10,704 76 W5498 Gijs Bootsveld Carolus Clusius Coll 2000 1181e 14:25 42:52 36:06 10,699 77 W5526 Connor Maas De Ambelt 2002 1187e 15:52 42:38 36:07 10,694 78 W5010 Sander de Vos CSG Dingstede 1999 1188e 15:27 42:10 36:07 10,694 79 W5546 Jorian van Eemhaus De Ambelt 1994 1197e 15:36 42:52 36:10 10,679 80 W5514 Serge Horst De Ambelt 1999 1243e 16:47 42:46 36:21 10,625 81 W5511 Roy Frijlink De Ambelt 1998 1285e 15:39 43:11 36:31 10,577 82 W5044 Mark Sieben Deltion College 1996 1291e 15:04 42:33 36:33 10,567 83 W5046 Justin van der Veen Deltion College 1997 1296e 15:05 42:33 36:34 10,562 84 W5093 Tom Scheper Greijdanus College 2001 1313e 15:09 43:52 36:38 10,543 85 W5201 Edwin Holwerda Thorbecke Scholengem 1989 1353e 15:56 43:58 36:45 10,509 86 W5048 Tim de Bruijne Deltion College 1994 1463e 15:56 43:17 37:13 10,378 87 W5132 Jesper Barneveld AOC de Groene Welle 2001 1506e 16:26 40:36 37:23 10,331 88 W5092 Walter van Beek Greijdanus College 1973 1517e 15:55 44:17 37:26 10,318 89 W5524 Tobias Weideman De Ambelt 2000 1523e 15:41 44:16 37:27 10,313 90 W5523 Brian Maas De Ambelt 2000 1525e 15:41 44:16 37:27 10,313 91 W5108 Jonathan Karels Greijdanus College 2001 1527e 16:02 44:42 37:28 10,308 92 W5109 Noah Boomgaardt Greijdanus College 2000 1587e 15:47 44:51 37:41 10,249 93 W5106 Gerben André Greijdanus College 2001 1615e 15:47 44:55 37:46 10,226 94 W5112 Sander Velthuis Greijdanus College 2000 1627e 16:08 44:56 37:48 10,217 95 W5049 Wilco Douw Deltion College 1995 1633e 15:59 44:33 37:51 10,204 96 W5098 Hans Sandink Greijdanus College 1969 1695e 15:57 44:55 38:04 10,146 97 W5565 Abush van de Venis Talentstad 1999 1723e 15:55 44:54 38:13 10,106 98 W5569 Leon van Katwijk Talentstad 1999 1729e 15:54 44:57 38:15 10,097 99 W5023 Ruben Schouten Deltion College 1993 1746e 15:56 44:25 38:20 10,075 100 W5528 Christian van 't Hof De Ambelt 1996 1777e 16:08 45:14 38:28 10,040
SCANIA ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZWOLLE - ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCH-J 24-06-2015 11:40 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 W5220 Tahsin Onderwijscentrum de 2002 1792e 17:06 44:43 38:32 10,023 102 W5228 Daniel Gouw Onderwijscentrum de 1972 1800e 17:07 44:45 38:34 10,014 103 W5163 Timo Miedema AOC de Groene Welle 1999 1919e 17:52 42:42 39:14 9,844 104 W5123 Rick de Haan Greijdanus College 1997 1923e 16:20 46:27 39:16 9,836 105 W5165 Bas van Asperen AOC de Groene Welle 1999 1940e 17:54 42:48 39:20 9,819 106 W5214 Kayne de Boer Onderwijscentrum de 2001 1959e 17:03 45:43 39:23 9,807 107 W5230 Jan Jaap Bouwman Onderwijscentrum de 1989 1960e 17:03 45:43 39:24 9,803 108 W5130 Peter Mul AOC de Groene Welle 2002 2125e 16:27 43:16 40:04 9,639 109 W5013 Roan van den Berg CSG Dingstede 1999 2129e 17:56 46:06 40:05 9,635 110 W5162 Hans Adema AOC de Groene Welle 1955 2135e 16:44 43:17 40:06 9,631 111 W5533 Floris Aukes De Ambelt 1999 2146e 16:15 46:56 40:09 9,619 112 W5003 Rink de Jong CSG Dingstede 1999 2203e 17:54 46:30 40:28 9,544 113 W5014 Xander Wever CSG Dingstede 1999 2204e 17:55 46:30 40:28 9,544 114 W5497 Ward Kroontje Carolus Clusius Coll 2001 2235e 16:44 47:25 40:37 9,509 115 W5038 Jorik de Boer Deltion College 1998 2283e 16:44 46:55 40:47 9,470 116 W5539 Stan Noordman De Ambelt 1999 2316e 17:13 47:20 40:56 9,435 117 W5527 Nick van Outersterp De Ambelt 2001 2347e 17:18 47:41 41:09 9,386 118 W5538 Railison Stoel De Ambelt 2000 2366e 17:01 47:58 41:14 9,367 119 W5517 Jasper Koekkoek De Ambelt 1998 2418e 17:17 48:23 41:29 9,310 120 W5516 Danny van Manen De Ambelt 1995 2436e 17:17 48:28 41:34 9,292 121 W5536 Floris Bastiaan De Ambelt 1999 2454e 17:07 48:14 41:37 9,280 122 W5535 Milan Jaspers De Ambelt 1999 2455e 17:06 48:14 41:37 9,280 123 W5561 Wilfrid van Aken Talentstad 1957 2466e 18:11 48:33 41:40 9,269 124 W5212 Dave Schouten Onderwijscentrum de 1997 2470e 16:37 47:59 41:41 9,266 125 W5131 Joost Weegenaar AOC de Groene Welle 2001 2499e 16:27 45:00 41:48 9,240 126 W5556 Fedde De Ambelt 2001 2553e 16:52 48:32 42:05 9,178 127 W5554 Jamier De Ambelt 2000 2557e 16:51 48:33 42:07 9,170 128 W5213 Gersinjo Reinita Onderwijscentrum de 1997 2633e 17:33 48:45 42:34 9,073 129 W5229 Tom van Tatenhove Onderwijscentrum de 1987 2635e 17:33 48:46 42:35 9,070 130 W5142 Mike Bouwhuis AOC de Groene Welle 2001 2700e 17:01 46:13 42:55 8,999 131 W5182 Sem Bisschop Thorbecke Scholengem 2000 2752e 17:56 50:14 43:15 8,930 132 W5534 Daan Moerman De Ambelt 1999 2792e 17:07 50:08 43:32 8,872 133 W5234 Berry Onderwijscentrum de 1973 2863e 18:12 50:17 44:00 8,778 134 W5217 Dan Weulink Onderwijscentrum de 1999 2870e 18:12 50:20 44:02 8,771 135 W5553 Jelmer De Ambelt 2000 2917e 17:00 51:10 44:25 8,695 136 W5519 Leroy Eilander De Ambelt 2000 2921e 17:01 51:10 44:26 8,692 137 W5531 Tim van de Brug De Ambelt 1999 2968e 18:27 51:00 44:45 8,631 138 W5543 Matthijs Ramaaker De Ambelt 2000 3015e 18:26 51:25 45:09 8,554 139 W5216 Mathijn Neleman Onderwijscentrum de 2001 3082e 17:43 52:09 45:45 8,442 140 W5530 Robin Borst De Ambelt 1999 3101e 17:57 52:45 45:58 8,402 141 W5547 Dean van der Linden De Ambelt 1974 3116e 18:03 52:46 46:05 8,381 142 W5219 Raymond Onderwijscentrum de 2000 3132e 20:32 52:37 46:16 8,348 143 W5233 Alberto Vermecelli Onderwijscentrum de 2000 3134e 20:32 52:38 46:17 8,345 144 W5210 Erik Oosterhof Onderwijscentrum de 2001 3352e 20:38 56:09 49:21 7,826 145 W5215 Teun Mulder Onderwijscentrum de 2000 3391e 20:34 57:17 50:59 7,575 146 W5225 Hans Bijzet Onderwijscentrum de 1944 3414e 21:25 58:37 52:22 7,375 147 W5566 Leroy Mud Talentstad 2002 3421e 21:24 59:28 52:35 7,345