ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014
       UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014
16-06-2014 12:34                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         GEZONDHEIDSDIENST VOOR DIEREN   DEVENTER                              4:25:59
        1878  Henry Visscher                                        1981      3e    1:18:30   16,143     3:43 
        1876  Theo Lam                                              1960     33e    1:32:48   13,688     4:23 
        1950  Arjan Stegeman                  Amersfoort            1963     44e    1:34:41   13,414     4:28 
        1877  Marco de Winter                                       1970    147e   (1:48:49)  11,669     5:08 
        1879  Michel Swarts                                         1967    209e   (1:54:44)  11,065     5:25 

    2         LANDSTEDE 1                     ZWOLLE                                4:26:17
        1637  Joep Emmen                                            1982      4e    1:21:31   15,535     3:51 
        1634  Antonius Poelman                                      1957     17e    1:30:04   14,081     4:15 
        1635  Bert Wezenberg                                        1969     45e    1:34:42   13,386     4:28 

    3         SALVERDA 1                      'T HARDE                              4:27:05
        1751  Albert Mussche                                        1970     10e    1:27:00   14,578     4:06 
        1753  Henk Uitslag                                          1961     12e    1:27:46   14,442     4:09 
        1752  Harm Kooiker                                          1959     30e    1:32:19   13,740     4:22 
        1750  Henk van Olst                                         1967    127e   (1:47:01)  11,875     5:03 
        1754  Paul Markerink                                        1976    222e   (1:55:54)  10,965     5:28 

    4         ISALA 1                         ZWOLLE                                4:30:12
         F11  Hellen de Vries                                                 6e    1:24:28   14,999     4:00 
        1613  Arnoud Lammers                                        1963     27e    1:31:18   13,890     4:19 
        1612  Erwin Booy                                            1964     41e    1:34:26   13,431     4:28 
        1611  JanWillem Niemeijer                                   1976     55e   (1:35:47)  13,283     4:31 
        1614  Arno Kwak                                             1968     69e   (1:37:59)  12,944     4:38 

    5         HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM 1         ZWOLLE                                4:36:01
        1818  Jurian Molenaar                                       1990     18e    1:30:10   14,184     4:13 
        1819  Arend Jan Zwarteveen                                  1961     22e    1:30:51   13,959     4:17 
        1820  Henk Besten                                           1962     48e    1:35:00   13,381     4:29 
        1821  Jos Stolwijk                                          1961     67e   (1:37:54)  12,975     4:37 

    6         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 1               ZWOLLE                                4:36:11
        1624  Igor van Elburg                                       1972     13e    1:28:01   14,415     4:09 
        1623  Paul Kanis                                            1977     29e    1:31:25   13,873     4:19 
        1621  Rob ter Heerdt                                        1961     59e    1:36:45   13,113     4:34 
        1622  Jan Willem Dollekamp                                  1967    104e   (1:44:19)  12,178     4:55 

    7         BMA ERGONOMICS BV 1             ZWOLLE                                4:39:45
        1586  Eelco Mensinga                                        1976     14e    1:28:26   14,339     4:11 
        1587  Jeroen Lauwereys                                      1977     16e    1:29:39   14,147     4:14 
        1588  Ton Smeenk                                            1968     93e    1:41:40   12,472     4:48 
        1589  Harmen Leskens                                        1977    194e   (1:53:32)  11,166     5:22 
        1590  Bas vd Doelen                                         1966    283e   (2:03:30)  10,265     5:50 

    8         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 8                                            4:42:01
        1542  Ronald van Engelen              Laren Nh              1978     21e    1:30:49   13,967     4:17 
        1541  André Leunk                                                    34e    1:32:53   13,648     4:23 
        1543  Niek Dunnink                                                   71e    1:38:19   12,922     4:38 
        1544  Senay Tekeli                                                  171e   (1:51:34)  11,379     5:16 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 ST. TRAVERS 1 ZWOLLE 4:43:58 1773 Danny vd Beld 1984 8e 1:26:35 14,637 4:05 1774 Jelle Ykema 1977 32e 1:32:48 13,698 4:22 1770 Arend Jan Poelarends 1985 106e 1:44:35 12,135 4:56 1771 Rene van Rijn 1971 114e (1:45:16) 12,067 4:58 1772 Elske Heinen 1966 202e (1:54:02) 11,120 5:23 10 AM 1 ZWOLLE 4:44:52 1779 Marcel de Ruiter 1976 19e 1:30:30 14,042 4:16 1780 Paul ter Maat 1977 58e 1:36:37 13,154 4:33 1781 Jeroen Vink 1972 65e 1:37:45 13,001 4:36 1782 Johannes Klaver 1972 96e (1:42:40) 12,378 4:50 1783 Leo de Man 1960 152e (1:49:26) 11,610 5:10 11 YACHT BV 1 ZWOLLE 4:47:57 1583 Arjan Poppe 1983 5e 1:22:25 15,403 3:53 1584 Bart Goldsteen 1979 43e 1:34:34 13,419 4:28 1582 Floor Hermans 1977 163e 1:50:58 11,428 5:15 1581 Ard van der Hoeven 1972 164e (1:50:59) 11,428 5:15 1585 Peter Fijn 1975 242e (1:58:03) 10,992 5:27 12 ABERSON B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 4:49:12 1567 Twan Lensen 1976 7e 1:24:54 14,937 4:01 1563 Johan van Hoorn 1972 20e 1:30:37 13,995 4:17 1564 Lieke Weijers 1979 197e 1:53:41 11,151 5:22 1565 Bas Weijers 1979 199e (1:53:46) 11,143 5:23 13 CARMEL COLLEGE SALLAND 1 RAALTE 4:50:35 1645 Rowan Nijboer 1987 40e 1:34:06 13,472 4:27 1648 Marcel Hagen 1962 54e 1:35:29 13,304 4:30 1644 Timo Bomhof 1981 86e 1:41:00 12,550 4:46 1647 Daan Koerhuis 1983 99e (1:43:08) 12,316 4:52 14 VGZ VERZEKERINGEN 1 ARNHEM 4:52:17 1661 Arjen Lankhuizen 1970 37e 1:34:01 13,508 4:26 1659 VGZ Gast VGZ 1970 61e 1:36:47 13,141 4:33 1660 Ramon van Enk 1971 90e 1:41:29 12,509 4:47 1662 Martin van Markensteijn 1972 239e (1:57:55) 10,763 5:34 15 MINDFIT 1 DEVENTER 4:56:40 1702 Arnoud Jansen 1969 25e 1:31:05 13,934 4:18 1699 Ernst Klunder 1963 82e 1:39:59 12,684 4:43 1703 Henk Dimmendaal 1954 116e 1:45:36 12,010 4:59 1701 Paul van Dalen 1957 137e (1:48:03) 11,774 5:05 1700 Kim Scholten Zwolle 1973 261e (2:00:46) 10,878 5:30 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 DE EENHOORN 2 KAMPEN 4:56:53 1846 Andrzej Myrta 1974 31e 1:32:20 13,730 4:22 1847 Hans-Erik Kuypers 1966 53e 1:35:20 13,346 4:29 1843 Anna Blaszczyk 1974 150e 1:49:13 11,640 5:09 1845 Arkadiusz Malek 1969 151e (1:49:24) 11,621 5:09 1844 Robert Bilski 1978 234e (1:57:11) 10,847 5:31 17 EDEL GRASS B.V. 1 GENEMUIDEN 4:57:07 1829 Ramon Kuttschreuter 1984 42e 1:34:28 13,443 4:27 1830 Hans vd Kolk 1964 78e 1:39:14 12,797 4:41 1828 Martien Damen 1959 100e 1:43:25 12,441 4:49 1831 Linda Damen 1974 170e (1:51:30) 11,622 5:09 1832 Daan Goris 1980 324e (2:15:23) 9,372 6:24 18 DE EENHOORN 1 KAMPEN 4:57:51 1838 Willem Albers 1962 36e 1:33:23 13,573 4:25 1840 Peter Mensink 1964 72e 1:38:23 12,933 4:38 1839 Randal Spaan 1972 119e 1:46:05 11,987 5:00 1842 Mark Meijer 1981 125e (1:46:54) 11,894 5:02 1841 Gerrit-Jan van den Hul 1987 203e (1:54:09) 11,138 5:23 19 TELSTAR SPORT & FASHION 1 DEDEMSVAART 4:58:37 1873 Henry Pappot 1961 11e 1:27:20 14,517 4:07 1875 Armand Kessels 1979 46e 1:34:49 13,367 4:29 1871 Arno Meester 1973 225e 1:56:28 10,924 5:29 20 CRAFT HEREN 5:03:24 1956 Jan Jaap Lukas 1982 51e 1:35:09 13,344 4:29 1955 Joost van Wijngaarden 1978 57e 1:36:23 13,173 4:33 1954 Marcel Nakken 1966 177e 1:51:52 11,346 5:17 21 WAVIN SWE ZWOLLE 5:03:55 1901 Jean-Baptiste Guillot 1983 66e 1:37:46 12,983 4:37 1903 Bert Schraa 1965 88e 1:41:15 12,536 4:47 1902 Patrice Davaud 1970 111e 1:44:54 12,098 4:57 1904 Brent Nicholls 1961 123e (1:46:37) 11,905 5:02 22 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 3 ZWOLLE 5:04:16 1799 Maartje van Reedt Dortland Wageningen 1979 50e 1:35:02 75952, 0:00 1800 Sander van Woudenberg 1977 102e 1:43:27 12,298 4:52 1802 Bas Smit 1973 118e 1:45:47 11,991 5:00 1798 Albert Breman 1957 288e (2:04:15) 10,238 5:51 1801 Tanja Geurtse 1974 326e (2:15:31) 9,384 6:23 23 COUNTUS 1 ZWOLLE 5:05:00 1784 Martijn Strating 1976 24e 1:30:55 13,990 4:17 1785 Wilco Knol 1976 76e 1:38:52 12,860 4:39 1787 Nardie Mulder 1988 216e 1:55:13 11,028 5:26 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 24 IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIE BV 1 ZWOLLE 5:05:13 1668 Bart van der Boom 1975 9e 1:26:56 14,626 4:06 1669 Martin Hamelink 1957 97e 1:43:05 12,328 4:52 1670 Hanno Spijker 1985 215e 1:55:12 11,030 5:26 1672 Fabian van de Raadt 1984 252e (1:59:34) 10,627 5:38 1671 Janine van de Raadt 1985 319e (2:12:33) 9,582 6:15 25 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:06:32 1675 Steven van Luijk 1985 28e 1:31:21 13,880 4:19 1676 Tanja Neppelenbroek 1968 101e 1:43:26 12,256 4:53 1673 Bas van Luijk 1972 175e 1:51:45 11,350 5:17 1677 Theo Sikkema 1991 221e (1:55:53) 10,989 5:27 1674 André Ekkelenkamp 1965 271e (2:02:02) 10,720 5:35 26 ISALA 2 ZWOLLE 5:11:00 1617 Peter Bood 1974 73e 1:38:28 12,884 4:39 1620 Erna Wind 1963 115e 1:45:35 12,027 4:59 1619 Sandra Dekker-van Gerner 1973 126e 1:46:57 11,857 5:03 F83 Reina Wijnia-Kwant 1956 231e (1:56:59) 10,824 5:32 1616 Pierre Blommers 1961 266e (2:01:30) 10,717 5:35 27 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 1 ZWOLLE 5:11:13 1788 Jeroen de Bruin 1986 77e 1:38:58 12,823 4:40 1792 Artur Brouwer 1983 87e 1:41:04 12,556 4:46 1791 Ferry Diters 1982 167e 1:51:11 11,411 5:15 1790 Debora van der Pol 1984 314e (2:10:48) 9,711 6:10 1789 Anniek Evers 1990 315e (2:11:02) 9,695 6:11 28 CRAFT BENELUX 3 ZWOLLE 5:11:32 1928 Gido Frühling 1976 62e 1:37:10 13,057 4:35 1931 Byrge Leeuwangh 1970 128e 1:47:06 11,845 5:03 1930 Klaas Osinga 1972 131e 1:47:16 11,827 5:04 1929 Yossip de Jong 1975 148e (1:48:58) 11,642 5:09 29 CARMEL COLLEGE SALLAND 2 RAALTE 5:13:37 1652 Peter Eshuis 1980 39e 1:34:03 13,479 4:27 1653 Erik Kastenberg 1983 81e 1:39:45 12,735 4:42 1650 Liesbeth Braunius 1974 254e 1:59:49 10,624 5:38 30 WAVIN ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 5:15:04 1909 Serge Kooijenga 1973 60e 1:36:46 13,118 4:34 1905 Maarten Roef 1964 117e 1:45:42 12,010 4:59 1908 Rene Meier 1973 184e 1:52:36 11,271 5:19 1906 Cor Lindemuller 1963 217e (1:55:32) 11,231 5:20 31 SALVERDA 2 'T HARDE 5:16:38 1757 Henri Schimmel 1969 75e 1:38:36 12,915 4:38 1756 Hans Veldman 1973 85e 1:40:49 12,627 4:45 1755 Ron Nijman 1971 235e 1:57:13 10,841 5:32 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 32 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 1 ZWOLLE 5:18:25 1686 Menno Klunder 1974 74e 1:38:30 12,913 4:38 1684 Herman Kramer 1977 136e 1:47:43 11,810 5:04 1685 Marcel Poel 1980 180e 1:52:12 11,396 5:15 33 FURNESS CAR 2 ZWOLLE 5:20:18 1867 Jeroen van Vilsteren 1974 26e 1:31:12 13,921 4:18 1866 Gerben Bekedam 1977 142e 1:48:39 11,710 5:07 1868 Annemieke Zandbergen 1966 258e 2:00:27 10,545 5:41 34 WAVIN BENELUX ZWOLLE 5:21:16 1892 Richard Poppe 1966 68e 1:37:55 12,957 4:37 1888 Bert Jonkhans 1969 83e 1:40:02 12,697 4:43 1891 Arjan Wierda 1969 281e 2:03:19 10,318 5:48 35 ERNST & YOUNG ACCOUNTANTS LLP ZWOLLE 5:22:20 1595 Ernst Albers 1984 129e 1:47:14 11,847 5:03 1592 Niels Felix 1986 134e 1:47:28 11,823 5:04 1591 Henk Hokse 1976 135e 1:47:38 11,803 5:05 1593 Renzo van de Vegte 1974 250e (1:59:20) 10,642 5:38 36 VGZ VERZEKERINGEN 2 ARNHEM 5:22:33 1667 VGZ Gast VGZ 1970 92e 1:41:37 12,513 4:47 1663 Gert-Jan Meinen 1969 132e 1:47:22 11,840 5:04 1665 Martin Tavenier 1968 195e 1:53:34 11,174 5:22 1664 Pieter van Zijl 1965 206e (1:54:20) 11,098 5:24 1666 VGZ Gast VGZ 1970 208e (1:54:23) 11,093 5:24 37 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 4 ZWOLLE 5:22:46 1805 Silvo van der Vegte 1956 79e 1:39:15 12,787 4:41 1803 Johan Oving 1969 122e 1:46:36 11,903 5:02 1804 Dina de Lange 1968 229e 1:56:55 10,877 5:30 1806 Lilian Verdoorn-Tuin 1977 300e (2:07:29) 9,969 6:01 38 STAPLES OFFICE CENTRE 1 ZWOLLE 5:23:05 1732 Jasper Visserman 1986 98e 1:43:07 12,314 4:52 1735 Gert Staarman 1963 139e 1:48:14 11,714 5:07 1734 Edwin Visserman 1991 174e 1:51:44 11,365 5:16 39 SLIGRO FOOD GROUP 1 VEGHEL 5:23:25 1575 Harald van Goor 1971 109e 1:44:49 12,356 4:51 1576 John Sarbach 1962 141e 1:48:38 11,728 5:06 1573 Stephan Driessen 1976 157e 1:49:58 11,580 5:10 1574 Mayco van Rhee 1966 181e (1:52:13) 11,524 5:12 40 CARINOVA 1 DEVENTER 5:23:51 1884 Yvonne Rosenkamp 1967 63e 1:37:33 13,044 4:35 1885 Godelieve Pieper 1967 161e 1:50:30 11,513 5:12 1887 Margret Groot Zwaaftink 1963 220e 1:55:48 10,981 5:27 1886 Fenny Rietman 1966 293e (2:05:41) 10,118 5:55 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 41 ENERGIEWACHT GROEP 1 ZWOLLE 5:23:54 1654 Luuk van Dam 1982 107e 1:44:44 12,127 4:56 1656 Fred van Dam 1953 146e 1:48:47 11,676 5:08 1655 Pieter Galema 1956 160e 1:50:23 11,506 5:12 1657 Peter Kok 1977 292e (2:05:24) 10,126 5:55 42 TWEPA 1 ENSCHEDE 5:24:57 1910 Alexander Hamers 1972 130e 1:47:15 11,857 5:03 1911 Robin in het Veld 1975 145e 1:48:42 11,696 5:07 1913 Michel Groenendaal 1975 149e 1:49:00 11,665 5:08 1912 Richard Meijerink 1972 179e (1:52:08) 11,345 5:17 1914 Ina Mennegat 1973 336e (2:33:28) 8,276 7:14 43 HERAS ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 5:25:19 1836 Marc-Jan Muis 1972 23e 1:30:55 13,990 4:17 1833 Henk Jan Hoekstra 1971 201e 1:53:53 11,179 5:22 1835 Erik Stolwerk 1960 259e 2:00:31 10,565 5:40 1834 Remco Poppen 1977 291e (2:05:10) 10,168 5:54 44 BESTUURSDIENST OMMENHARDENBERG HARDENBERG 5:25:41 1766 Peter Fleurke 1951 105e 1:44:19 12,182 4:55 1764 Liesbeth Kleisen 1977 120e 1:46:22 11,948 5:01 1765 Rian Gerrits 1982 211e 1:55:00 11,051 5:25 1762 Natascha Visser 1979 243e (1:58:08) 10,755 5:34 45 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 2 ZWOLLE 5:26:00 1689 Arjan Dekker 1972 84e 1:40:47 12,621 4:45 1688 Erik Hoen 1970 155e 1:49:41 11,587 5:10 1690 Arne Poirot 1960 219e 1:55:32 11,019 5:26 1687 Paul Borgman 1959 241e (1:58:00) 10,772 5:34 46 FURNESS CAR 1 ZWOLLE 5:26:44 1863 Jonny de Lange 1969 112e 1:44:56 12,127 4:56 1865 Gert Jansen 1962 124e 1:46:47 11,912 5:02 1862 Jos Ramaker 1960 212e 1:55:01 11,059 5:25 1861 Wilco Leurink 1964 226e (1:56:30) 10,916 5:29 1864 Jenny Jansen 1970 312e (2:09:44) 9,799 6:07 47 MINDFIT 2 DEVENTER 5:27:58 1707 Jos Kooijker 1984 80e 1:39:22 12,772 4:41 1708 Jan van der Heide 1965 204e 1:54:14 11,242 5:20 1705 Elise Reefhuis 1988 207e 1:54:22 11,091 5:24 1706 Marko Hazelhekke 1987 257e (2:00:24) 10,546 5:41 1704 Anton Jeurnink 1952 303e (2:08:16) 9,922 6:02 48 JONGEJAN WISSEBORN GDW 1 HARDERWIJK 5:29:19 1848 Manuel Hofman 1975 15e 1:29:09 14,221 4:13 1849 Thirza de Jager 1975 249e 1:58:50 10,668 5:37 1850 Arjen Vels Heino 1964 264e 2:01:20 10,455 5:44 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 49 PENTA RHO 1 APELDOORN 5:36:11 1736 Henk Norder 1957 103e 1:44:18 12,182 4:55 1738 Hans Bloks 1957 188e 1:53:04 11,234 5:20 1737 Chiel van Ree 1985 248e 1:58:49 10,693 5:36 1949 Britt Demi Kiekebosch 1995 270e (2:01:56) 10,416 5:45 1739 Robert Geerdink 1973 297e (2:06:34) 10,035 5:58 50 PWC 1 ZWOLLE 5:36:38 1853 Marcel Zeephat 1969 108e 1:44:47 12,110 4:57 1854 Henrik Mulder 1984 205e 1:54:14 11,416 5:15 1855 Peter Both 1981 237e 1:57:37 10,781 5:33 1852 Rudi Selhorst 1976 253e (1:59:48) 11,057 5:25 51 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 3 ZWOLLE 5:38:52 1693 Paul Hondeveld 1971 162e 1:50:40 11,485 5:13 1694 Robert Krol 1969 185e 1:52:40 11,277 5:19 1692 Maarten Poirot 1995 218e 1:55:32 11,019 5:26 1691 Wim Hageman 1968 245e (1:58:21) 10,738 5:35 52 X-ICT 1 ZWOLLE 5:40:45 1747 Bas van der Vegte 1990 143e 1:48:40 11,707 5:07 1745 Piet Roskam 1957 213e 1:55:03 11,056 5:25 1748 Marcel de Groot 1965 232e 1:57:02 10,864 5:31 1749 Tjarko de Ridder 1972 233e (1:57:03) 10,864 5:31 1746 Agnes Roskam 1963 272e (2:02:05) 10,414 5:45 53 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 5 ZWOLLE 5:41:04 1811 Sylvia Vulkers 1962 153e 1:49:26 11,628 5:09 1809 Coert Peters 1964 196e 1:53:40 11,168 5:22 1812 Jan-Paul Bakker 1970 240e 1:57:58 10,787 5:33 1810 Alice Mathijssen 1967 256e (2:00:22) 10,639 5:38 1808 Saskia Westerhof 1971 274e (2:02:19) 10,397 5:46 54 ENEXIS 2 ZWOLLE 5:41:33 1720 Egbert Boesenkool 1968 182e 1:52:26 11,297 5:18 1721 John Wiers 1970 183e 1:52:26 11,296 5:18 1719 Marcus Kuiper 1967 227e 1:56:41 10,885 5:30 1718 Hendrik Donker 1968 265e (2:01:27) 10,455 5:44 1717 Patrick Holterman 1974 278e (2:02:46) 10,341 5:48 55 OVING 1 5:41:57 1944 Dick Roessink Lemmer 1949 165e 1:51:00 11,440 5:14 1945 Sjaak Meuleman 186e 1:52:46 11,262 5:19 1948 Mark van Emmen 244e 1:58:11 10,743 5:35 1947 Dennis Verbeke 329e (2:15:54) 9,338 6:25 56 SALVERDA 3 'T HARDE 5:41:59 1759 Edwin van Beekhuizen 1971 47e 1:34:51 13,363 4:29 1760 Arie Slob 1961 113e 1:45:10 12,085 4:57 1761 Wil Bouwhuis 1951 332e 2:21:58 9,161 6:32 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 57 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 2 ZWOLLE 5:43:17 1796 Arjan Pijl 1968 158e 1:50:06 11,546 5:11 1794 Gertjan de Ruiter 1963 223e 1:56:17 10,935 5:29 1797 Paul Kaandorp 1971 228e 1:56:54 10,864 5:31 1793 Rianne Zefat 1968 298e (2:06:34) 10,047 5:58 1795 Jeanet Scheffer 1974 325e (2:15:30) 9,384 6:23 58 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 5:44:02 1679 Jeanette van de Berg 1979 189e 1:53:10 11,252 5:19 1682 Carolien de Vries 1976 191e 1:53:13 11,249 5:20 1680 Bart Neppelenbroek 1968 238e 1:57:39 10,781 5:33 1681 Jelle de Boer 1954 294e (2:05:58) 10,068 5:57 1678 Jurie Korf 1964 295e (2:05:58) 10,067 5:57 59 TGN FRITOM 1 5:44:51 1942 Michel Talla Zwolle 1979 91e 1:41:31 12,546 4:46 1941 Robert Jan Bravenboer 1972 246e 1:58:43 10,726 5:35 1940 Alex Adema Vaassen 1970 289e 2:04:37 10,209 5:52 60 SLIGRO FOOD GROUP 2 VEGHEL 5:46:05 1578 Paul van Tellingen 1958 70e 1:38:18 13,116 4:34 1577 Richard Klunder 1978 255e 2:00:06 10,601 5:39 1580 Marcin Mikolajzcyk 1990 302e 2:07:41 9,970 6:01 61 ENEXIS 4 ZWOLLE 5:47:01 1728 Gerrit-Jan Soetman 1960 38e 1:34:03 13,508 4:26 1729 Hans Kers 1956 284e 2:03:39 10,294 5:49 1727 Ronald ten Berge 1970 310e 2:09:19 9,814 6:06 62 MINDFIT 3 DEVENTER 5:48:04 1713 Tim Bosch 1978 133e 1:47:22 11,816 5:04 1710 Gerrit Glas 1965 236e 1:57:26 10,830 5:32 1712 Angelique Bonthuis 1983 280e 2:03:16 10,292 5:49 1709 Allart Maijers 1965 282e (2:03:25) 10,278 5:50 63 PENTA RHO 2 APELDOORN 5:48:56 1743 Gerard Boukes 1987 190e 1:53:12 11,227 5:20 1744 Jan Roelofs 1955 230e 1:56:56 10,863 5:31 1741 Peter van Heerde 1965 247e 1:58:48 10,690 5:36 1740 Martin Lanenga 1961 268e (2:01:39) 10,439 5:44 1742 Anouk van Heerde 1994 269e (2:01:56) 10,417 5:45 64 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 3 ZWOLLE 5:49:25 1631 Hadaf el Hamdouni 1974 110e 1:44:50 12,131 4:56 1630 Maryl Veldkamp 1969 273e 2:02:14 10,397 5:46 1633 Marjan Vervoort 1961 275e 2:02:21 10,380 5:46 1632 Monique van Putten 1978 301e (2:07:38) 9,957 6:01 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 65 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE 5:53:30 1627 Eric Logtenberg 1963 166e 1:51:03 11,449 5:14 1626 Jaap Ottens 1970 214e 1:55:03 11,044 5:25 1628 Jeroen Polder 1979 299e 2:07:24 9,975 6:00 66 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 10 5:53:46 1560 Marloes Terhurne 172e 1:51:34 11,375 5:16 1559 Marianne Wildeman Zwolle 1980 173e 1:51:34 11,375 5:16 1562 Laura Nauta 313e 2:10:38 9,709 6:10 67 GEZONDHEIDSDIENST VOOR DIEREN DEVENTER 6:00:06 1880 Laurens Verwoest 1966 156e 1:49:45 11,568 5:11 1882 Sabine Tijs 1984 198e 1:53:46 11,160 5:22 1881 Helen de Roode 1981 330e 2:16:35 9,532 6:17 1883 Saskia Luttikholt 1987 331e (2:21:37) 8,959 6:41 68 CALL2 1 ZOETERMEER 6:01:32 1643 Dennis van Schie 1993 224e 1:56:22 10,905 5:30 1641 Linda Nugter 1980 276e 2:02:35 10,349 5:47 1640 Karlijn Kijftenbelt 1977 277e 2:02:35 10,351 5:47 1642 Fatih Ligtvoet 1991 279e (2:03:15) 10,294 5:49 1639 Stefan Kamans 1973 328e (2:15:52) 9,339 6:25 69 WAVIN INTERNATIONAL ZWOLLE 6:04:30 1898 Carlos Garcia 1965 251e 1:59:32 10,618 5:39 1897 Sjourd Wijdeveld 1973 263e 2:01:03 10,481 5:43 1900 Ali Bidi 1965 287e 2:03:55 10,239 5:51 70 UMCG AMBULANCEZORG 2 TYNAARLO 6:04:52 1607 Jan Strijker 1974 169e 1:51:20 11,432 5:14 1606 Peter Dallinga 1960 290e 2:05:01 10,176 5:53 1608 Pedro Schoenmakers 1965 304e 2:08:31 9,899 6:03 1610 Astrid Assen 1976 306e (2:08:33) 9,895 6:03 1609 Christel Slag 1975 307e (2:08:34) 9,894 6:03 71 UMCG AMBULANCEZORG 1 TYNAARLO 6:10:04 1605 Marion vd Weide 1972 168e 1:51:20 11,434 5:14 1602 Koos Immerzeel 1979 296e 2:06:24 10,065 5:57 1601 Ronny Willems 1973 316e 2:12:20 9,607 6:14 1604 Chantall Striper 1979 337e (2:34:00) 8,254 7:16 1603 Rob Pot 1960 338e (2:35:56) 8,151 7:21 72 CRAFT BENELUX 1 ZWOLLE 6:11:36 1920 Han Schutte 1963 260e 2:00:40 10,510 5:42 1923 Edwin Linderhof 1963 267e 2:01:38 10,426 5:45 1921 Mirjam Schutte 1964 309e 2:09:18 9,805 6:07 1922 Henk Ophoff 1961 311e (2:09:19) 9,804 6:07 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 73 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 4 ZWOLLE 6:14:21 1698 John Exel 1966 159e 1:50:07 11,546 5:11 1695 Jeroen Kromhof 1986 210e 1:54:46 11,080 5:24 1697 Herman Wolbers 1967 334e 2:29:28 8,498 7:03 74 CRAFT DAMES 6:16:53 1952 Caroline Postema AV Spurt '88 1976 144e 1:48:42 11,703 5:07 1953 Rianne van der Kamp Zwolle 1970 321e 2:14:01 9,487 6:19 1951 Rita de Weerd 1969 323e 2:14:10 9,478 6:19 75 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 6:38:30 1934 Hein Ossendrijver 1961 317e 2:12:20 9,591 6:15 1932 Marjolein Van Den Engel 1967 318e 2:12:33 9,943 6:02 1933 Marleen Koning 1973 320e 2:13:37 9,850 6:05 76 TWEPA 2 ENSCHEDE 7:16:03 1915 Wouter Du Gardijn 1971 327e 2:15:37 9,370 6:24 1916 Coen Brinkman 1973 333e 2:26:58 8,642 6:56 1918 Chiel Bolcher 1973 335e 2:33:28 8,277 7:14 CRAFTRUN.NL DNF 24 Michael van der Kroon 1e (1:13:57) 17,122 3:30 23 Wouter Gijsberts 2e (1:16:18) 16,594 3:36 ENEXIS 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1714 Erik Knapper 1971 52e (1:35:14) 13,339 4:29 1715 Rick Postma 1965 56e (1:36:18) 13,189 4:32 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 9 DNF 1546 Roelof Schra 35e (1:33:06) 13,624 4:24 1547 Roelof Sondaar 95e (1:42:09) 12,419 4:49 CRAFT BENELUX 2 ZWOLLE DNF 1927 Herman Kieftenbeld 1955 49e (1:35:02) 13,348 4:29 1924 Roy Groote Schaarsberg 1971 154e (1:49:38) 11,569 5:11 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 2 ZWOLLE DNF 1939 Jelle Miedema 1963 64e (1:37:40) 13,023 4:36 1937 Maurice Raven 1976 176e (1:51:50) 11,345 5:17 HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM 2 ZWOLLE DNF 1825 Igor ter Halle 1969 89e (1:41:19) 12,544 4:46 1823 Ruud Groen 1965 178e (1:51:53) 11,384 5:16 ST. TRAVERS 2 ZWOLLE DNF 1778 Kim van Rhijn 1978 94e (1:41:45) 12,464 4:48 1776 Charon Koers 1988 193e (1:53:29) 11,173 5:22 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:34 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- EMERPARKAUTO 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1568 Michael Straathof 1973 192e (1:53:13) 11,247 5:20 1569 Dennis Krommenhoek 1977 200e (1:53:50) 11,183 5:21 ENEXIS 3 ZWOLLE DNF 1723 Hans Hilbrands 1952 138e (1:48:07) 11,741 5:06 1725 Pieter Roelofs 1972 262e (2:01:01) 10,510 5:42 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 6 ZWOLLE DNF 1813 Harrie Rietman 1955 140e (1:48:33) 11,696 5:07 1814 Petra van Saarloos 1965 285e (2:03:41) 10,282 5:50 BESTUURSDIENST OMMENHARDENBERG HARDENBERG DNF 1767 André Kaaijk 1968 121e (1:46:29) 11,961 5:00 1769 Peter Wierz 1964 308e (2:09:15) 9,844 6:05 PWC 2 ZWOLLE DNF 1857 Jactina Deuling 1979 187e (1:52:49) 11,239 5:20 1860 Jurjen Eikenaar 1991 322e (2:14:06) 9,479 6:19 ENEXIS 8 ZWOLLE DNF C311 Arnoud Moed 1976 286e (2:03:48) 10,254 5:51 WAVIN DAMES 1 ZWOLLE DNF 1895 Sara Acosta 1969 305e (2:08:32) 9,873 6:04 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl