ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014
       UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014
16-06-2014 12:43                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         CRAFT BENELUX 5                 ZWOLLE                                1:06:29
        C560  Adriaan Fransen                                       1990      1e      20:34   18,825     3:11 
        C558  Edwin Slijkhuis                                       1990      2e      20:46   18,628     3:13 
        C561  Saffira Kiewiet                                       1990      4e      25:09   15,397     3:53 

    2         ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE 1              ZWOLLE                                1:25:00
        C432  Rene Ramaker                                          1989      3e      24:17   15,938     3:45 
        C433  Christiaan Klompjan                                   1978     22e      28:34   13,696     4:22 
        C435  Ricardo Lageweg                                       1996     87e      32:09   12,242     4:54 
        C436  Ali Yildirim                                          1967    188e     (36:10)  10,890     5:30 

    3         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 6             ZWOLLE                                1:25:33
        C267  Hein Coenen                                           1981     14e      28:05   13,876     4:19 
        C269  Johannes van Sloten                                   1994     15e      28:11   13,835     4:20 
        C268  Klaas Korf                                            1995     35e      29:17   13,310     4:30 
        C266  Steven Korf                                           1986    142e     (34:17)  11,348     5:17 
        C270  XXX van der Kamp                                      1981    167e     (35:20)  10,988     5:27 

    4         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 1                                            1:25:42
        C115  André Rook                                                     13e      27:57   13,851     4:19 
        C113  Fredrik Allard                                                 29e      28:52   13,449     4:27 
        C112  Hendrik Benjamins                                              30e      28:53   14,027     4:16 
        C114  Gerrit van ‘t Ende                                             33e     (29:05)  13,318     4:30 

    5         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 2                                            1:26:03
        C117  Martin Borreman                                                 9e      27:00   14,384     4:10 
        C118  Bram van der Boon                                              21e      28:33   13,575     4:25 
        C116  Sebastiaan Schwierz                                            59e      30:30   12,982     4:37 
        C120  Martijn Smit                                                  106e     (32:56)  12,171     4:55 

    6         ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 3      ZWOLLE                                1:26:30
        C569  Ronny Veldman                                         1970      7e      26:28   14,639     4:05 
        C568  Henri Hoek                                            1978     46e      29:45   13,026     4:36 
        C567  Bert Sieders                                          1965     55e      30:17   12,796     4:41 
        C571  Hans Kampjes                                          1966     91e     (32:17)  12,001     4:59 
        C570  Remmelt Postma                                        1983    193e     (36:17)  10,645     5:38 

    7         ROUVEEN KAASSPECIALITEITEN 1    ROUVEEN                               1:26:31
        C225  Edwin Keet                                            1977     18e      28:28   13,672     4:23 
        C224  Klaas Kin                                             1975     26e      28:46   13,536     4:25 
        C223  Robert Balder                                         1987     36e      29:17   13,303     4:30 
        C221  Berjan Talen                                          1984     52e     (30:06)  12,924     4:38 

    8         CAPITAL ID 1                    ZWOLLE                                1:26:43
        C204  Frank van Olst                                        1965     17e      28:26   13,810     4:20 
        C202  Remco van Doorn                                       1990     31e      28:59   13,544     4:25 
        C201  Tim van der Weerd                                     1978     37e      29:18   13,395     4:28 
        C203  Niels Veldman                                         1977     72e     (31:24)  12,479     4:48 
        C205  Stefan Kuiper                                         1985    116e     (33:19)  11,763     5:06 


                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 1:27:10 C251 Ard Brasjen 1968 19e 28:29 13,639 4:23 C253 Harro Veerman 1971 25e 28:39 13,536 4:25 C254 Henk Kruidhof 1961 49e 30:02 12,917 4:38 C252 Henk Sikkema 1989 132e (33:49) 11,483 5:13 10 WAVIN 1 ZWOLLE 1:28:19 C501 Roel Pit 1966 6e 26:08 14,807 4:03 C499 Rick Dorman 1967 57e 30:27 12,740 4:42 C500 Gydo Willemsen 1991 78e 31:44 12,432 4:49 C589 Pavel Janicki 1970 189e (36:10) 10,879 5:30 11 MINDFIT 5 DEVENTER 1:29:36 C291 Bas van Riet Paap 1977 24e 28:36 13,536 4:25 C294 Johan Hagen 1959 54e 30:15 12,796 4:41 C295 Tim Bijsterbosch 1981 62e 30:45 12,594 4:45 C292 Karin Hannink 1974 93e (32:22) 11,963 5:00 C293 Rob Zuethof 1965 99e (32:30) 11,920 5:02 12 TUINLAND 2 ZWOLLE 1:29:50 C492 Remco Kemper 1974 5e 25:53 14,950 4:00 C491 Sooriyakumarn Kumaravel 1972 76e 31:31 12,280 4:53 C489 Miranda Ruitenberg 1977 96e 32:26 11,963 5:00 C493 Ilse Bovenmars 1992 161e (35:10) 11,030 5:26 C490 James Niemeijer 1987 256e (38:59) 9,933 6:02 13 SALVERDA 5 'T HARDE 1:30:29 C330 Jeroen Damink 1989 42e 29:35 13,137 4:34 C327 Bert Kikkert 1958 50e 30:04 12,946 4:38 C328 Jacob Vonder 1959 64e 30:50 12,635 4:44 C326 Desiree Runhart 1969 133e (33:51) 11,489 5:13 C329 Rene Bosch 1974 187e (36:07) 11,125 5:23 14 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 5 ZWOLLE 1:31:19 C236 Arjan Schakelaar 1967 10e 27:07 14,769 4:03 C235 Jan Vosjan 1967 27e 28:50 13,851 4:19 C237 Jan Kuik 1968 170e 35:22 11,216 5:20 C233 Eric Jaspers 1970 179e (35:44) 11,098 5:24 15 WAVIN ROADRUNNERS 2 ZWOLLE 1:31:36 C544 Ansgar Wolken 1965 32e 29:03 13,426 4:28 C548 Helmut Brink 1966 44e 29:43 13,303 4:30 C545 Matthias Determann 1987 105e 32:50 12,057 4:58 C547 Carlos Machado 1974 152e (34:33) 11,421 5:15 C546 Heinrich Albers 1956 354e (47:12) 8,197 7:19 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 WAVIN ROADRUNNERS ZWOLLE 1:31:40 C539 Niklas Lake 1994 39e 29:20 13,544 4:25 C542 Michael Fuhner 1965 66e 31:02 12,754 4:42 C541 Gerwin Hes 1967 69e 31:18 12,608 4:45 C543 Daniel Hockel 1980 205e (36:49) 10,723 5:35 C540 Thomas Fruhner 1984 282e (40:02) 9,844 6:05 17 DELTION COLLEGE 1 ZWOLLE 1:33:30 C475 Rob de Ruiter 1955 53e 30:12 13,403 4:28 C472 Gerton Springeling 1970 56e 30:21 12,903 4:39 C476 NIgel Ruiters 1993 107e 32:57 12,235 4:54 C473 Piet Pietersma 1949 175e (35:37) 10,977 5:27 18 ENEXIS 6 ZWOLLE 1:34:59 C303 Maarten Blacquière 1967 41e 29:26 13,704 4:22 C302 Jan Joustra 1980 95e 32:26 12,459 4:48 C304 Jolien Bergsma 1989 110e 33:07 12,190 4:55 C301 Frank Wolters 1985 279e (39:48) 10,071 5:57 C305 Erdem Baykus 1986 345e (46:13) 8,564 7:00 19 CRAFT BENELUX 6 ZWOLLE 1:36:39 C563 Jeroen Soppe 1973 68e 31:07 12,594 4:45 C564 Marcel Hannink 1968 86e 32:08 12,203 4:55 C566 Bert Tenfelde 1979 118e 33:24 11,727 5:06 C565 Wilco Boerman 1971 165e (35:16) 11,104 5:24 20 IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIE BV 2 ZWOLLE 1:36:39 C246 Jan Schutten 1968 34e 29:11 13,544 4:25 C249 Niels Korterik 1987 79e 31:47 12,419 4:49 C248 Alfred Vredenborg 1969 178e 35:41 11,035 5:26 C247 Irma Schutten 1972 190e (36:11) 10,869 5:31 21 WAVIN SAPPERTJES ZWOLLE 1:37:09 C551 Mark Sportel 1980 28e 28:51 13,504 4:26 C550 Leo Ekelemans 1966 122e 33:30 11,621 5:09 C549 Maurice Nijlant 1977 153e 34:48 11,298 5:18 C552 Hans van de Vorst 1960 177e (35:40) 11,024 5:26 C553 Marcel Kampman 1973 364e (48:32) 8,052 7:27 22 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 5 1:37:18 C131 Bert Katgert 80e 31:48 12,513 4:47 C134 Robbert Eenkhoorn 83e 31:56 12,445 4:49 C135 Gerrit Dijkstra 126e 33:34 11,751 5:06 C133 Mark van der Velde 293e (41:07) 9,615 6:14 C132 Leroy Veurtjes 337e (45:04) 8,865 6:46 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 23 BESTUURSDIENST OMMENHARDENBERG HARDENBERG 1:37:23 C338 Roel Otten 1964 20e 28:32 13,639 4:23 C335 Gerrit Veurink 1974 47e 29:47 13,063 4:35 C336 Rien Moes 1951 257e 39:04 9,933 6:02 C337 Coos Moes 1951 267e (39:16) 9,878 6:04 24 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 11 ZWOLLE 1:37:38 C386 Willianne van Boven 1990 16e 28:19 13,736 4:22 C389 Leon Kopp 1992 115e 33:17 11,651 5:08 C385 Marlies Lukic 1981 183e 36:02 10,798 5:33 C388 Jan Broekroelofs 1941 314e (42:53) 9,178 6:32 25 SLIGRO FOOD GROUP 3 VEGHEL 1:37:54 C210 Harry van Koerten 1966 92e 32:20 12,126 4:56 C207 Edward van der Velde 1995 101e 32:35 12,001 4:59 C209 Ilse Antheunisse 1990 108e 32:59 11,859 5:03 C206 Jasmine Pascal 1990 291e (41:01) 9,521 6:18 C208 Marcel Appels 1996 359e (47:25) 8,223 7:17 26 AM 2 ZWOLLE 1:38:06 C362 Theo Gieling 1964 70e 31:20 12,533 4:47 C360 Andre la Riviere 1968 90e 32:17 12,171 4:55 C361 Geurt van de Kraats 1968 149e 34:29 11,387 5:16 27 ENEXIS 5 ZWOLLE 1:38:07 C296 Pieter Janssen 1971 51e 30:04 13,403 4:28 C297 Jenneke Slomp 1981 67e 31:05 12,845 4:40 C299 Heinz Kulpe 1977 207e 36:58 10,783 5:33 C298 Roy van Loevezijn 1968 330e (43:58) 9,020 6:39 C300 Jan-Peter Doomernik 1970 331e (44:12) 8,978 6:40 28 WAVIN 3 ZWOLLE 1:38:25 C507 Christian Blankenvoorde 1976 61e 30:40 12,649 4:44 C511 Eelco Spaans Zwolle 1969 117e 33:22 11,817 5:04 C509 Jan Timmermans 1959 147e 34:23 11,517 5:12 C510 Stefano Ghinato 1981 159e (35:04) 11,293 5:18 C508 Johannes van der Velde 1958 332e (44:39) 8,818 6:48 29 CRAFT BENELUX 4 ZWOLLE 1:38:54 C556 Ewout van Veen 1971 43e 29:36 13,137 4:34 C555 Esther Kevelam 1986 129e 33:40 11,645 5:09 C554 Robert van Renselaar 1980 176e 35:38 10,998 5:27 30 JFPT BV/FOODLIFE 4 ZWOLLE 1:39:16 C359 Peter Kuiper 1989 82e 31:56 12,235 4:54 C357 Jeroen Kuiper 1989 119e 33:26 11,668 5:08 C356 Paul Schrijver 1982 135e 33:54 11,461 5:14 C355 Henry Dijkman 1971 139e (34:13) 11,348 5:17 C358 Rene Buysrogge 1979 180e (35:44) 10,864 5:31 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 31 JONGEJAN WISSEBORN GDW 3 HARDERWIJK 1:39:33 C431 Otto Groen 1978 88e 32:12 12,546 4:46 C429 Hilko Oosting 1969 89e 32:13 12,540 4:47 C430 Nico Kleen 1984 160e 35:08 11,455 5:14 32 SALVERDA 4 'T HARDE 1:40:02 C321 Bas Reuvekamp 1988 23e 28:34 14,173 4:14 C322 Erik Konterman 1988 162e 35:12 11,421 5:15 C325 Wipi Brommer 1968 192e 36:16 10,704 5:36 C323 Wilmer Aalbers 1992 271e (39:30) 10,137 5:55 33 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 5 ZWOLLE 1:40:25 C271 Henk van Rijn 1980 38e 29:19 13,326 4:30 C274 René Schipper 1969 137e 34:02 11,449 5:14 C272 Jaco Faas 1984 208e 37:04 10,524 5:42 C275 Liset Overgoor 1978 239e (38:12) 10,213 5:52 C273 Gerard Journeé 1955 249e (38:41) 10,062 5:57 34 FURNESS CAR 3 ZWOLLE 1:40:30 C452 Johan vd Krieke 1982 120e 33:27 11,639 5:09 C454 Vincent Dijkhof 1991 121e 33:27 11,633 5:09 C453 Ben te Wierik 1964 127e 33:36 11,592 5:10 C451 Remco Herms 1973 212e (37:13) 10,457 5:44 35 ST. TRAVERS 3 1:40:49 C581 Jeffry Mielatz 109e 33:02 11,884 5:02 C582 Gerda Sempel 1956 123e 33:32 11,686 5:08 C583 Frank voor 't Hekke 140e 34:15 11,449 5:14 C584 Marianne Grooten 316e (43:00) 9,091 6:35 36 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 1:41:48 C256 Rémon Rutgers 1974 128e 33:38 11,546 5:11 C258 Ake Sikkema 1961 134e 33:53 11,472 5:13 C257 Jan Hardeman 1952 141e 34:17 11,371 5:16 C259 Pieter Zeeman 1968 146e (34:22) 11,310 5:18 37 GEZONDHEIDSDIENST VOOR DIEREN DEVENTER 1:42:03 C465 Ivo Boone 1979 73e 31:27 12,635 4:44 C464 Merijn Jansen 1976 84e 31:57 12,196 4:55 C466 Huub van de Sande 1962 246e 38:39 10,102 5:56 C467 Alfred Hulleman 1972 295e (41:14) 9,584 6:15 38 CONNECTING WAVIN ZWOLLE 1:42:21 C497 Frans Jan van Rongen 1959 11e 27:26 14,529 4:07 C494 Irene Eisink 1991 204e 36:49 10,738 5:35 C495 Jennifer Hausmann 1980 236e 38:06 10,368 5:47 C498 Annika Brouwer 1974 376e (1:01:08) 6,409 9:21 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 39 BDG ARCHITECTEN ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 1:43:45 C480 Mark Houben 1977 85e 32:03 12,248 4:53 C482 Gert Jan Samsom 1984 97e 32:28 12,114 4:57 C481 Frans Rubertus 1986 264e 39:14 9,997 6:00 C479 Wilco Scheffer 1967 329e (43:57) 8,902 6:44 40 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 6 1:44:03 C190 Tirzah van Mourik 125e 33:33 11,865 5:03 C187 Dianne Zijlstra 148e 34:24 11,523 5:12 C188 Karin Werler 186e 36:06 10,977 5:27 C186 Olga Hindle 223e (37:39) 10,505 5:42 C189 Ferdinanda van Veen 268e (39:17) 10,071 5:57 41 EDEL GRASS B.V. 2 GENEMUIDEN 1:44:21 C404 Rene Heitkonig 1958 130e 33:40 11,853 5:03 C403 Henk Visser 1972 163e 35:14 11,321 5:18 C400 Henk Kamphof 1966 172e 35:27 11,233 5:20 C402 Irma vd Vegte 1974 308e (42:22) 9,359 6:24 42 PWC 3 ZWOLLE 1:44:33 C445 Wilco Westendorp 1982 8e 26:51 15,009 3:59 C444 Hans Koers 1993 250e 38:45 10,267 5:50 C443 Hans Spits 1979 254e 38:57 11,382 5:16 C446 Harry Hollegien 1959 263e (39:14) 10,150 5:54 C442 Anton Boxem 1977 266e (39:15) 10,141 5:54 43 WAVIN 6 ZWOLLE 1:44:53 C523 Chris Wensink 1965 75e 31:29 12,392 4:50 C524 Ronald Breukelmans 1972 168e 35:20 11,014 5:26 C522 Henny Biemans 1954 234e 38:04 10,368 5:47 44 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 6 ZWOLLE 1:45:10 C278 Hilde Lip 1989 131e 33:41 11,592 5:10 C276 Ellen Kilian 1975 164e 35:15 11,061 5:25 C277 Martijn Bosch 1978 191e 36:14 10,758 5:34 C279 Chantal Altena 1975 201e (36:42) 10,635 5:38 C280 Yvonne Veerkamp 1969 242e (38:25) 10,159 5:54 45 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 10 ZWOLLE 1:45:14 C383 Michel de Maar 1985 65e 30:52 12,587 4:46 C384 Adriaan Vos 1966 157e 34:57 11,125 5:23 C381 Geertje Kluin 1958 270e 39:25 10,067 5:57 C380 Riët Veldman 1969 338e (45:09) 8,751 6:51 C382 Miranda Smit 1979 361e (48:10) 8,958 6:41 46 WAVIN 4 ZWOLLE 1:45:15 C515 Tim Blank 1984 48e 30:01 13,249 4:31 C512 Johan Kamphuis 1965 171e 35:25 11,168 5:22 C513 Henk Potgieter 1960 280e 39:49 9,907 6:03 C514 Marcel Bakker 1972 346e (46:20) 8,485 7:04 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 47 JFPT BV/FOODLIFE 2 ZWOLLE 1:45:22 C349 Menno Kuijper 1975 100e 32:34 12,007 4:59 C346 Remy Marcelina 1978 154e 34:49 11,238 5:20 C345 Jeanine Thode 1977 233e 37:59 10,295 5:49 C347 Eddie van Dam 1964 275e (39:35) 9,853 6:05 C348 Bernard Nanninga 1961 305e (42:04) 9,277 6:28 48 CARINOVA 2 DEVENTER 1:46:31 C468 Simeon Schulze 1988 40e 29:24 13,761 4:21 C470 Lennie Becker 1980 230e 37:52 10,581 5:40 C471 Rianne de Jong 1976 265e 39:15 10,195 5:53 C469 Esther Oosterman 1976 306e (42:05) 9,482 6:19 49 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 3 1:46:37 C121 Robbert Jan Roovers 111e 33:08 11,805 5:04 C124 Jan Henning 151e 34:32 11,249 5:20 C125 Henk Visscher 255e 38:57 10,258 5:50 50 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 7 ZWOLLE 1:46:42 C365 Johan Tuten 1967 144e 34:19 11,563 5:11 C366 Karin Tuten 1967 166e 35:19 11,227 5:20 C367 Esther Timmers 1968 209e 37:04 10,679 5:37 C369 Gerdo van den Burg 1977 315e (42:55) 9,048 6:37 51 DE EENHOORN 3 KAMPEN 1:47:12 C410 Jeroen van der Wal 1984 103e 32:46 12,229 4:54 C413 Erik Nentjes 1986 198e 36:35 10,874 5:31 C414 Arend Luten 1982 229e 37:51 10,481 5:43 C412 Alexander Tapovski 1993 370e (51:32) 7,656 7:50 52 ROUVEEN KAASSPECIALITEITEN 2 ROUVEEN 1:47:22 C228 Jesper Doosje 1993 150e 34:30 11,293 5:18 C587 Alies Kuiper 169e 35:21 11,014 5:26 C586 Laura Compagner 1992 215e 37:31 10,373 5:47 C227 Petra Altenburg 1978 278e (39:47) 9,790 6:07 C226 Irene Doosje 1971 360e (47:38) 8,162 7:21 53 WAVIN NL 1 ZWOLLE 1:48:03 C537 Gerben Heuver 1969 104e 32:49 12,001 4:59 C534 Aart Fortanier 1964 218e 37:36 10,448 5:44 C538 Jan Willem Viets 1968 221e 37:38 10,448 5:44 C535 Maarten Klunder 1954 290e (40:59) 9,489 6:19 C536 Jan Maarten Kolenbrander 1968 292e (41:03) 9,556 6:16 54 EDEL GRASS B.V. 3 GENEMUIDEN 1:48:53 C406 Friso van den Berg 1979 60e 30:35 13,085 4:35 C405 Jan Velner 1963 260e 39:09 10,146 5:54 C409 Mario Gonzalez 1964 261e 39:09 10,150 5:54 C407 Marit van Lente 1990 284e (40:12) 9,869 6:04 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 55 ENERGIEWACHT GROEP 2 ZWOLLE 1:50:11 C243 Auke Peringa 1961 196e 36:29 10,738 5:35 C244 Simon Pietersz 1968 203e 36:48 10,635 5:38 C242 Nicole Kok 1976 206e 36:54 10,684 5:36 C245 Ewout Schoonhoven 1982 248e (38:41) 10,119 5:55 56 MINDFIT 4 DEVENTER 1:50:34 C290 Myrthe Zuethof 2000 77e 31:37 12,248 4:53 C288 Mike ten Westenend 1969 262e 39:11 9,890 6:03 C286 Mirjam Leurink 1972 276e 39:46 9,907 6:03 C289 Ageet Berkenbosch 1973 277e (39:47) 9,907 6:03 C287 Dorien Lint 1963 299e (41:32) 9,568 6:16 57 WAVIN 2 ZWOLLE 1:50:34 C506 Johan Germs 1978 114e 33:16 11,859 5:03 C505 Bob Schunselaar 1976 138e 34:10 11,517 5:12 C504 Jan Kruse 1955 318e 43:08 9,098 6:35 58 WAVIN 5 ZWOLLE 1:50:49 C518 Rene Otten 1967 12e 27:55 13,884 4:19 C519 Henk Reinders 1970 184e 36:02 10,972 5:28 C521 Hans Brouwer 1965 351e 46:52 8,402 7:08 C520 Luis Hinojosa 1977 367e (49:25) 8,315 7:12 59 GEZONDHEIDSDIENST VOOR DIEREN DEVENTER 1:51:14 C457 Rianne Grootentraast 1972 195e 36:25 10,824 5:32 C455 Mark de Witte 1967 210e 37:10 10,601 5:39 C590 Geralda Hop 224e 37:39 10,462 5:44 C456 Sander te Woerd 1986 226e (37:42) 10,528 5:41 C458 Judith Flierman 1981 237e (38:09) 10,318 5:48 60 OVING 2 1:51:15 C579 Eef Los Raalte 1989 81e 31:54 12,158 4:56 C578 Anne Snijder Zwolle 1952 102e 32:37 11,896 5:02 C577 Catharina van Emmen Breukelen Ut 1965 349e 46:44 8,504 7:03 61 ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 1:51:27 C573 Jose Epping 1967 113e 33:15 12,164 4:55 C572 Esther Kuil 1987 194e 36:19 10,635 5:38 C576 Claire Venema 1982 303e 41:53 9,337 6:25 C575 Arienke Sluiter 1979 307e (42:14) 9,478 6:19 C574 Evelyn Nieuwland 1954 347e (46:33) 9,098 6:35 62 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 5 ZWOLLE 1:51:35 C262 Klazien Veerman 1973 181e 35:58 10,768 5:34 C261 Dirk Kuijt 1979 211e 37:11 10,471 5:43 C263 Esther Schraal 1988 243e 38:26 10,106 5:56 C264 Tineke Kapitein 1981 244e (38:26) 10,102 5:56 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 63 DE EENHOORN 5 KAMPEN 1:52:36 C421 Jeroen Slobbe 1970 112e 33:12 11,841 5:04 C423 Hans de Koster 1964 238e 38:11 10,420 5:45 C422 Gert Turien 1967 294e 41:13 9,627 6:13 C424 Richard Andres 1951 323e (43:43) 9,070 6:36 C420 Jan Wolf 1971 365e (48:45) 8,088 7:25 64 GEZONDHEIDSDIENST VOOR DIEREN DEVENTER 1:52:39 C459 Ynte Schukken 1959 197e 36:31 10,679 5:37 C463 Gonja Witteveen 1987 232e 37:56 10,382 5:46 C462 Floris Ruiterkamp 1969 240e 38:12 10,222 5:52 C461 Annelies Hoogkamer 1962 253e (38:56) 10,177 5:53 C460 Wim Swart 1958 300e (41:36) 9,363 6:24 65 VR & GGD IJSSELLAND 7 ZWOLLE 1:52:47 C284 Christel Rouwenhorst 1979 216e 37:32 10,392 5:46 C283 Martine Koopman 1974 219e 37:37 10,378 5:46 C282 Angèl Hylkema 1973 220e 37:38 10,378 5:46 C281 Maike Smeenk 1988 222e (37:38) 10,359 5:47 C285 Katja Scholing 1977 245e (38:37) 10,106 5:56 66 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 12 ZWOLLE 1:53:24 C392 Jos ten Have 1985 94e 32:22 12,216 4:54 C393 Wout Plezier 1951 286e 40:31 9,607 6:14 C394 Tanja Benus 1971 287e 40:31 9,603 6:14 C390 Maja Borns 1963 372e (52:08) 7,456 8:02 C391 Manda van Lennep 1975 375e (59:22) 6,546 9:09 67 JFPT BV/FOODLIFE 1 ZWOLLE 1:54:36 C342 Jan Wicher Vellinga 1975 185e 36:03 10,829 5:32 C343 Patrick Jansen 1971 231e 37:56 10,285 5:50 C341 Raymon Liesveld 1975 288e 40:37 9,607 6:14 C340 Selma Jansen 1975 317e (43:05) 9,059 6:37 C344 F Schrijver 1976 373e (53:08) 7,329 8:11 68 ENEXIS 7 ZWOLLE 1:54:58 C309 Henri Klok 1972 158e 35:03 11,382 5:16 C308 Marc Havelaar 1972 247e 38:39 10,373 5:47 C307 Jacob Staats 1963 297e 41:16 9,692 6:11 69 WAVIN LADIES 2 ZWOLLE 1:55:30 C531 Gea de Vries 1981 200e 36:41 10,723 5:35 C530 Cathrin Wink 1981 251e 38:46 10,155 5:54 C533 Iris Uitvlugt 1993 283e 40:03 9,853 6:05 C532 Bertine Bakker 1966 335e (44:56) 8,712 6:53 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 70 YACHT BV 2 ZWOLLE 1:56:04 C213 Martijn Oudhuis 1985 136e 33:57 11,805 5:04 C214 Jan Kiers 1970 289e 40:45 9,600 6:15 C212 Annemieke Delnaay 1980 298e 41:22 9,584 6:15 C215 Tineke Kuyper 1968 362e (48:10) 8,217 7:18 71 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE 1:56:27 C440 Udo Redder 1975 156e 34:51 11,276 5:19 C441 Benony Patjanan 1975 274e 39:35 9,903 6:03 C438 Ellen van den Hove 1974 304e 42:01 9,352 6:24 C437 Matthijs van Rangelrooij 1969 348e (46:44) 8,396 7:08 72 SALVERDA 6 'T HARDE 1:56:34 C334 Jan Snijder 1961 63e 30:49 12,601 4:45 C331 Erwin Mulder 1977 281e 39:54 10,032 5:58 C333 Myrthe Honingh 2014 341e 45:51 8,535 7:01 73 TUINLAND 1 ZWOLLE 1:56:41 C486 Ellis StevensBinnenpoorte 1978 199e 36:38 10,591 5:39 C485 Jenneke Stoel 1985 217e 37:36 10,304 5:49 C484 Sanne van Zanten 1991 309e 42:27 9,123 6:34 C487 Liselotte Rienties 1999 371e (51:38) 7,502 7:59 C488 Agnes Bovenmars 1965 374e (58:57) 6,568 9:08 74 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 8 ZWOLLE 1:59:25 C372 Werner Korblet 1978 182e 36:01 10,977 5:27 C370 Daniël Prinsse 1979 225e 37:39 10,322 5:48 C371 Elvire Bijsterbosch 1976 339e 45:45 8,611 6:58 75 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 6 ZWOLLE 1:59:31 C238 Peter van Koulil 1954 202e 36:42 10,849 5:31 C239 Hanneke Akse 1959 273e 39:33 9,895 6:03 C240 Julia Groothuis 1969 319e 43:16 9,066 6:37 C241 Paula Bijlsma 1965 320e (43:16) 9,063 6:37 76 DE EENHOORN 4 KAMPEN 2:00:37 C418 Rolf Dekker 1971 252e 38:54 10,080 5:57 C415 Gerliesse Visserman 1980 258e 39:06 10,173 5:53 C419 Susanne Offenberg 1971 312e 42:37 9,310 6:26 C417 Richard Sieljes 1972 353e (47:07) 8,399 7:08 C416 Jeanette van Dooren 1973 369e (50:25) 7,842 7:39 77 JFPT BV/FOODLIFE 3 ZWOLLE 2:01:39 C350 Ruud Kolman 1960 241e 38:22 10,186 5:53 C353 Martijn Kleingeerts 1970 301e 41:36 9,367 6:24 C354 Colin Kleingeerts 2002 302e 41:41 9,344 6:25 C351 Brenda aan het Rot 1973 324e (43:44) 8,920 6:43 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 78 ENEXIS 9 ZWOLLE 2:02:22 C315 Leo Roos 1976 155e 34:50 11,478 5:13 C313 Laura de Jong 1986 214e 37:26 10,659 5:37 C314 Annachien Dijkstra 1989 368e 50:06 7,933 7:33 79 ABERSON B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 2:02:41 C199 Raymond Roeloffzen 1968 145e 34:21 11,598 5:10 C196 Lennie Wiersma 1983 311e 42:31 9,310 6:26 C200 Alexander Zalm 1979 340e 45:49 8,631 6:57 C197 Rik Visch 1991 343e (45:57) 8,605 6:58 C198 Barbara Roeloffzen 1969 358e (47:25) 8,330 7:12 80 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 7 2:03:08 C193 Annemarie van de Berg 173e 35:32 11,093 5:24 C195 Constance de Jonge 326e 43:48 9,038 6:38 C191 Asa Stenberg 327e 43:48 9,059 6:37 81 STAPLES OFFICE CENTRE 2 ZWOLLE 2:03:09 C320 Isja Visserman 1995 259e 39:07 10,245 5:51 C317 Cassandra van Veen 1983 296e 41:14 9,716 6:10 C319 Emiel van Veen 1981 313e 42:48 9,344 6:25 C318 Marjolein Kampherbeek 1986 363e (48:31) 8,203 7:18 82 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 9 ZWOLLE 2:03:20 C377 Annemarie Beumers 1971 228e 37:50 10,276 5:50 C376 Direne Smit 1981 272e 39:33 10,027 5:59 C379 Renate van Brug 1975 344e 45:57 9,196 6:31 83 BMA ERGONOMICS BV 2 ZWOLLE 2:03:59 C217 Hans Wieringa 1982 227e 37:45 10,476 5:43 C218 Inge Lankhorst 1966 310e 42:29 9,292 6:27 C220 Menno Sluiter 1975 325e 43:45 9,013 6:39 C216 Sonja vd Voort 1973 336e (45:01) 8,761 6:50 84 PWC 4 ZWOLLE 2:04:31 C447 Lisette ter Wee 1994 269e 39:23 10,097 5:56 C448 Harm van Beek 1989 285e 40:14 9,882 6:04 C450 Roland Pool 1958 333e 44:54 8,831 6:47 C449 Betsie Kappert 1961 334e (44:54) 8,828 6:47 85 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 4 ZWOLLE 2:04:59 C230 Elly Damink 1959 235e 38:04 10,295 5:49 C232 Iris van Dam 1974 321e 43:27 9,003 6:39 C231 Johan Deij 1959 322e 43:28 9,003 6:39 C229 Michelle Teerink 1985 366e (49:09) 7,952 7:32 86 WAVIN LADIES 1 ZWOLLE 2:19:35 C528 Jacoline Hoeve 1965 342e 45:51 8,573 6:59 C529 Dorien Meuleman 1961 350e 46:52 8,348 7:11 C526 Ol;ga Rutgers 1984 352e 46:52 8,348 7:11 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - RABOBANK BUSINESS RUN 2014 16-06-2014 12:43 Pag: 12 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 87 JONGEJAN WISSEBORN GDW 2 HARDERWIJK 2:21:44 C425 Rita van Dam 1982 355e 47:14 8,436 7:06 C428 Angelique Wielenga 1985 356e 47:15 8,436 7:06 C427 Lisanne Tiemens 1991 357e 47:15 8,433 7:06 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 4 DNF C130 Alfred Klaassen 45e (29:45) 13,019 4:36 C128 Harm Appelo 124e (33:32) 11,890 5:02 DELTION COLLEGE 2 ZWOLLE DNF C478 Laura Timmerman 1986 58e (30:29) 12,705 4:43 C477 Ed Buijtenweg 1958 174e (35:37) 10,983 5:27 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 13 ZWOLLE DNF C397 L G P Weerts 2000 74e (31:29) 12,405 4:50 C396 R P Weerts 2000 213e (37:24) 10,415 5:45 ENEXIS 8 ZWOLLE DNF C312 Alexander Steen 1972 71e (31:22) 12,910 4:38 C310 Marc Veldman 1969 328e (43:56) 8,889 6:45 WAVIN INTERNATIONAL ZWOLLE DNF C580 Ansgar Bojer Zwolle 1987 98e (32:28) 12,152 4:56 ST. TRAVERS 1 ZWOLLE DNF C591 Annemiek Laarman 1979 143e (34:17) 11,444 5:14 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl