ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR
16-06-2014 12:36                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1   C561  Saffira Kiewiet            Craft Benelux 5       1990     23e     10:28    25:09    25:05  15,397 
    2  W1555  Elianne Huitema            Zwartsluis            1997     37e     10:44    26:15    26:06  14,798 
    3  W2564  Minke Nijhuis              Zwolle                2002     42e     10:47    26:33    26:29  14,584 
    4  W1081  Gerja Zielman              Heino                 1980     56e     11:07    26:57    26:51  14,384 
    5  W1779  Marleen Stoel              Kampen                1996     62e     11:25    27:10    27:07  14,243 
    6  W1513  Wilmke Boersma             Zwolle                1991     68e     11:26    27:30    27:26  14,078 
    7  W1518  Antien van der Vegt        Zuidwolde Dr          1977     69e     11:26    27:33    27:05  14,260 
    8  W1466  Lisa van Dijk              Hattem                1995     76e     11:25    27:48    27:37  13,985 
    9   C386  Willianne van Boven        Rabobank IJsseldelta  1990     95e     11:42    28:19    28:07  13,736 
   10  W1068  Marleen Westhoff           's-Gravenhage         1968    101e     11:55    28:30    28:09  13,720 
   11   C137  Iris Gils                                                110e     11:38    28:35    28:30  13,552 
   12  W1440  Ineke Ligthart             Groningen             1978    121e     11:54    28:48    28:34  13,520 
   13  W2644  Julia Eisen                Zwolle                2002    134e     12:02    29:07    29:02  13,303 
   14  W1393  Milou Berends              Deventer              1998    140e     12:35    29:17    28:57  13,341 
   15  W1302  Lina Dokter                Zwolle                1998    146e     12:12    29:20    29:14  13,212 
   16  W2464  Petra Scheemaker           Zwolle                1991    151e     11:30    29:31    29:26  13,122 
   17  W2553  Lauri Weijkamp             Zwolle                1998    155e     11:48    29:36    26:54  14,358 
   18  W2838  Larissa van Essen          Zwolle                1990    157e     11:47    29:37    29:29  13,100 
   19  W1401  Elin Logtenberg            Zwolle                2002    159e     12:03    29:42    29:37  13,041 
   20   C143  Berthine Visscher                                        176e     12:49    30:03    29:18  13,182 
   21  W1309  Susanne Kortekaas          Wageningen            1990    179e     12:16    30:05    29:41  13,011 
   22  W2591  Ellen-Jane                 Zwolle                1991    181e     12:07    30:07    29:59  12,881 
   23  W1323  Nomi Kramer                Raalte                1999    184e     11:57    30:11    30:06  12,831 
   24  W2856  Nathalja Becker            Kampen                1991    187e     12:24    30:12    29:34  13,063 
   25  W2640  Malou Eisen                Zwolle                2000    193e     12:10    30:18    30:14  12,775 
   26   C478  Laura Timmerman            Deltion College 2     1986    204e     12:24    30:29    30:24  12,705 
   27  W1672  Dennis Vangangel           Stichting Time for H  1971    230e     11:57    30:53    29:23  13,144 
   28  W1132  Isabella Oosting           Ede Gld               1972    232e     12:17    30:57    30:50  12,526 
   29  W2064  Patricia Oelen             Zwolle                1995    234e     11:40    30:58    27:10  14,217 
   30  W1386  Lieke Markink              Zwolle                2001    240e     12:49    31:02    30:55  12,492 
   31   C297  Jenneke Slomp              Enexis 5              1981    246e     12:45    31:05    30:04  12,845 
   32  W2642  Patricia Elzinga           IJsselmuiden          1981    250e     12:37    31:11    30:32  12,649 
   33  W2165  Hilde Fokkens              Zwolle                1965    252e     13:41    31:13    29:14  13,212 
   34   C290  Myrthe Zuethof             MindFit 4             2000    268e     12:51    31:37    31:32  12,248 
   35  W1207  Eva van Dun                Zwolle                1985    270e     12:50    31:39    30:50  12,526 
   36  W1415  Rianne Schonewille         Zwolle                2000    271e     13:04    31:41    31:31  12,254 
   37  W2592  Inés Carvajal              Enschede              1991    279e     12:50    31:50    30:38  12,608 
   38  W2311  Manon Eenkhoorn            Zwolle                1976    283e     13:08    31:55    30:53  12,506 
   39  W1252  Joyce Warnders             Uffelte               1985    293e     12:45    32:03    30:13  12,782 
   40  W1236  Rolien Duiven              Zwolle                1980    304e     13:09    32:15    31:56  12,095 
   41  W2548  Shafira Kamphuis           Groningen             1991    310e     12:54    32:21    31:10  12,392 
   42   C292  Karin Hannink              MindFit 5             1974    312e     13:05    32:22    32:17  11,963 
   43   C489  Miranda Ruitenberg         Tuinland 2            1977    317e     13:27    32:26    32:17  11,963 
   44  W1391  Joke Stevens               Markelo               1965    325e     13:08    32:30    31:43  12,177 
   45  W1000  Debby Tieke                Zwolle                1974    329e     13:15    32:33    32:17  11,963 
   46   C578  Anne Snijder               Oving 2               1952    333e     13:34    32:37    32:28  11,896 
   47  W1084  Miranda Geubbels           Zwolle                1976    341e     14:04    32:49    31:19  12,333 
   48   C209  Ilse Antheunisse           Sligro Food Group 3   1990    355e     13:07    32:59    32:34  11,859 
   49  W1242  Willeke Haasjes            Rouveen               1967    358e     13:39    33:01    32:48  11,775 
   50   C304  Jolien Bergsma             Enexis 6              1989    364e     13:32    33:07    31:41  12,190 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 W1496 Iny Hobert Nijverdal 1953 365e 13:48 33:07 32:28 11,896 52 W2942 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1980 372e 13:41 33:13 32:12 11,994 53 C573 Jose Epping Abbott Laboratories 1967 376e 13:30 33:15 31:45 12,164 54 W1376 Mylena Floor Zwolle 1997 390e 13:16 33:23 33:08 11,657 55 C185 Manon Heinhuis 393e 14:01 33:24 32:25 11,914 56 W2275 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 397e 14:00 33:26 32:47 11,781 57 W2065 Marieke Peterson Zwolle 1989 399e 12:07 33:27 27:56 13,826 58 W1444 Christel van der Ploeg Zwolle 2001 403e 13:33 33:29 33:20 11,587 59 C582 Gerda Sempel St. Travers 3 1956 406e 13:39 33:32 33:03 11,686 60 W1793 Marlie Zweers 407e 13:47 33:32 32:25 11,914 61 C190 Tirzah van Mourik Scania Production Zw 411e 14:15 33:33 32:33 11,865 62 W2781 Yara Sillé Zwolle 2001 413e 13:34 33:35 33:26 11,552 63 C555 Esther Kevelam Craft Benelux 4 1986 418e 13:46 33:40 33:10 11,645 64 C278 Hilde Lip VR & GGD IJsselland 1989 420e 14:10 33:41 33:19 11,592 65 W2285 Jarinda Nijboer Rouveen 1993 425e 13:54 33:43 32:51 11,757 66 W1670 Saskia Bom Stichting Time for H 1992 426e 13:34 33:44 32:41 11,817 67 W2235 Maria Groenenberg Kampen 1998 430e 13:42 33:47 33:24 11,563 68 C326 Desiree Runhart Salverda 5 1969 438e 13:18 33:51 33:37 11,489 69 W2458 Ellen Zunnebeld Zwolle 1979 441e 13:19 33:53 33:34 11,506 70 W2411 Noor Tonis Zwolle 1991 445e 13:20 33:54 32:50 11,763 71 W1273 Anouk Kraa Zwolle 1999 447e 13:28 33:57 33:39 11,478 72 W2409 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 450e 13:57 34:00 33:35 11,500 73 W2000 Mirjam Leushuis Zwolle 1980 452e 14:17 34:04 33:44 11,449 74 W1358 Gea Brink Staphorst 1964 456e 14:01 34:08 33:47 11,432 75 W1071 Anne Inkelaar Zwolle 1994 465e 14:36 34:14 31:57 12,088 76 C591 Annemiek Laarman st. Travers 1 1979 470e 14:13 34:17 33:45 11,444 77 W1566 Annet van Egteren Veessen 1968 476e 14:42 34:22 34:10 11,304 78 C187 Dianne Zijlstra Scania Production Zw 479e 14:14 34:24 33:31 11,523 79 W1450 Simone Westerbeek Steenwijk 1991 489e 12:56 34:31 31:32 12,248 80 W1270 Lareina van Enteren Zwolle 1980 497e 14:13 34:38 34:14 11,282 81 W2215 Bertine Molhoek Hasselt 1983 498e 14:25 34:38 33:59 11,365 82 W2016 Sandra van Gelder Zwolle 1977 499e 14:00 34:38 32:55 11,733 83 W2998 Madelon van Dijk Leeuwarden 1993 503e 13:53 34:41 32:20 11,945 84 W2450 Anouk van Dijk Hattem 1980 505e 14:14 34:42 34:31 11,189 85 W1263 Ilse Kloos Wezep 1976 521e 14:38 34:52 34:16 11,271 86 W1457 Lotte Hardeman Utrecht 1994 524e 14:25 34:55 33:11 11,639 87 W2641 Pamela Elzinga Kampen 1981 528e 13:40 34:58 34:19 11,255 88 W1169 Jolien Philipsen Epe 1989 530e 14:29 35:00 33:39 11,478 89 W1547 Ellen de Waal Zwolle 1969 531e 14:14 35:02 34:36 11,162 90 W1755 Gerrie Pontier Zwolle 1977 534e 15:16 35:04 34:46 11,109 91 W2614 Tessa Flipsen Epe 1983 541e 14:59 35:07 34:18 11,260 92 C493 Ilse Bovenmars Tuinland 2 1992 546e 14:24 35:10 35:01 11,030 93 W2976 Emily Evans Birmingham (GBR) 1980 554e 14:05 35:14 34:02 11,348 94 W2254 Chantal Dute Zwolle 1990 559e 13:49 35:15 33:23 11,569 95 C276 Ellen Kilian VR & GGD IJsselland 1975 560e 14:33 35:15 34:55 11,061 96 W2216 Nické Meijerink Holten 1990 564e 13:26 35:17 32:18 11,957 97 W1150 Merel Tuitert Holten 1990 565e 13:26 35:17 32:18 11,957 98 C366 Karin Tuten Rabobank IJsseldelta 1967 567e 14:38 35:19 34:24 11,227 99 W1256 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 570e 14:11 35:19 35:00 11,035 100 C587 Alies Kuiper Rouveen Kaasspeciali 575e 15:04 35:21 35:04 11,014 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 W1802 Giny Garst 578e 14:14 35:22 34:15 11,276 102 W2882 Eva van Selling Hattem 1996 579e 14:27 35:22 34:10 11,304 103 W2808 Eva de Jong Zwolle 1998 587e 12:43 35:25 35:19 10,936 104 W1269 Harriët Kloosterman Zwolle 1970 593e 14:25 35:27 33:16 11,610 105 W2570 Anne Koekkoek Lemelerveld 1992 594e 14:52 35:27 34:02 11,348 106 W1443 Annalia Dekker Rotterdam 1989 596e 13:30 35:28 31:24 12,300 107 W2639 Eveline Langereis Amsterdam 1987 597e 14:37 35:29 34:40 11,141 108 W2578 Jacolien Knobbe Meppel 1977 598e 14:28 35:30 34:05 11,332 109 W2506 Ingrid Jongbloed Zwolle 1973 599e 14:41 35:30 34:53 11,072 110 W2645 Ilse van der Weele Zwolle 1986 600e 15:07 35:31 34:28 11,206 111 W2239 Tessa Maessen Amstelveen 1986 601e 14:32 35:31 34:41 11,136 112 W1051 Marloes Krediet Kampen 1976 602e 14:41 35:31 34:54 11,066 113 C193 Annemarie van de Berg Scania Production Zw 603e 14:47 35:32 34:49 11,093 114 W2586 Ellen Teule Heerde 1972 604e 14:31 35:32 33:16 11,610 115 W2659 Maaike Weber Amsterdam 1986 605e 14:38 35:33 34:44 11,120 116 W3093 Leanne Koele Zwolle 1981 610e 14:26 35:35 35:10 10,983 117 W2628 Anniek Koele Utrecht 1987 611e 14:25 35:35 35:11 10,977 118 W1362 Jacoline van Dorp Epe 1973 617e 14:05 35:38 34:12 11,293 119 W2704 Dionne Treep Zwolle 1995 618e 14:27 35:39 33:54 11,393 120 W2620 Marian Sprenkeler Steenwijk 1965 619e 14:35 35:39 35:09 10,988 121 W1349 Nina Scherpen Zwolle 1970 623e 14:31 35:42 35:21 10,926 122 W2744 Emmy Koeleman Arnhem 1979 636e 13:47 35:53 33:12 11,633 123 W1294 Astrid Kuipers Zwolle 1977 637e 14:50 35:54 35:04 11,014 124 W1430 Wyke Brouwer Zwolle 1975 640e 14:21 35:54 34:55 11,061 125 W1590 Michelle Bonsink Dommerholt Advocaten 1993 641e 14:18 35:55 32:08 12,019 126 C262 Klazien Veerman Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1973 645e 14:46 35:58 35:52 10,768 127 C385 Marlies Lukic Rabobank IJsseldelta 1981 651e 14:48 36:02 35:46 10,798 128 W2346 Yvette Bongers Amsterdam 1989 663e 14:28 36:05 33:21 11,581 129 W2799 Sebastiaan Duijff Haarlem 1987 666e 13:30 36:06 32:01 12,063 130 C188 Karin Werler Scania Production Zw 667e 15:31 36:06 35:11 10,977 131 W1353 Tanja Rozendal Heiloo 1967 670e 14:51 36:07 33:27 11,546 132 W2891 Mariët Pielman Dedemsvaart 1989 674e 14:33 36:08 34:31 11,189 133 C247 Irma Schutten IJssel Technologie B 1972 678e 15:12 36:11 35:32 10,869 134 W2136 Inge Oldenkamp Kampen 1988 684e 14:56 36:15 34:26 11,216 135 W2561 Heidi Mesman Hilversum 1983 695e 13:50 36:19 32:48 11,775 136 C572 Esther Kuil Abbott Laboratories 1987 696e 15:43 36:19 36:19 10,635 137 W2765 Carlijn van den Berg Zwolle 1996 701e 14:16 36:21 33:28 11,540 138 W4732 Brenda van Olphen Zwolle 1987 704e 14:27 36:21 35:14 10,962 139 W1140 Karin Sluiter Zwolle 1991 705e 15:22 36:22 35:51 10,773 140 C457 Rianne Grootentraast Gezondheidsdienst vo 1972 708e 15:15 36:25 35:41 10,824 141 W2802 Judith Woudstra Zwolle 1989 709e 14:07 36:25 32:56 11,727 142 W2954 Welmoed Dijkstra Zwolle 1975 710e 14:37 36:26 36:11 10,674 143 W2537 Anouska Rood Zwolle 1982 713e 13:54 36:29 32:57 11,721 144 W2175 Jozanne Roos Utrecht 1977 714e 15:26 36:29 35:15 10,957 145 W1075 Esther Jager Hattem 1998 716e 14:54 36:30 35:16 10,951 146 W2227 Kirsten Bakkum Zwolle 1982 720e 15:03 36:31 35:45 10,803 147 W2966 Mariska van Dieren Elburg 1976 721e 15:12 36:31 35:46 10,798 148 W1190 Esther Wijnands Utrecht 1967 722e 13:44 36:31 31:47 12,152 149 W1532 Eef Bisseling Amsterdam 1987 727e 14:33 36:33 32:52 11,751 150 W2607 Nicole Baarslag Dronten 1987 734e 13:47 36:36 32:31 11,878 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 C486 Ellis StevensBinnenpoorte Tuinland 1 1978 739e 15:32 36:38 36:28 10,591 152 C154 Marjanne van Blanken 742e 14:48 36:39 36:10 10,679 153 C531 Gea de Vries Wavin Ladies 2 1981 744e 15:08 36:41 36:01 10,723 154 C279 Chantal Altena VR & GGD IJsselland 1975 746e 15:27 36:42 36:19 10,635 155 W2481 Coby Hoogland 't Loo Oldebroek 1967 749e 15:18 36:43 36:29 10,586 156 W2519 Marije Ruijter Zwolle 1981 755e 14:02 36:47 33:48 11,427 157 C494 Irene Eisink Connecting Wavin 1991 757e 15:33 36:49 35:58 10,738 158 W2629 Nicole Hemmink Raalte 1987 758e 13:21 36:49 31:45 12,164 159 W2986 Tessa Kamps Zwolle 2000 761e 14:06 36:50 33:50 11,415 160 W2980 Bente Heidinga Zwolle 2001 763e 15:17 36:52 35:53 10,763 161 C242 Nicole Kok Energiewacht Groep 2 1976 765e 15:23 36:54 36:09 10,684 162 W2974 Marianne Korteweg Zwolle 1977 767e 15:23 36:56 36:22 10,620 163 W1526 Nienke Reimert Amsterdam 1986 768e 14:36 36:58 33:17 11,604 164 W2992 Kelly Rozendal Lemelerveld 1986 771e 14:36 36:59 33:18 11,598 165 W2576 Maud Bergman Lemelerveld 1993 772e 14:52 36:59 35:34 10,859 166 W1011 Tynette Hoekman Zwolle 1979 774e 15:01 37:00 36:26 10,601 167 W2637 Tanja Reuvecamp Zwolle 1994 776e 14:38 37:02 35:55 10,753 168 W2999 Geeske Koopman-Ridderbos Zwolle 1979 778e 15:31 37:02 36:04 10,709 169 W1447 Irina Versteeg Harderwijk 1988 779e 15:15 37:02 35:01 11,030 170 C367 Esther Timmers Rabobank IJsseldelta 1968 782e 15:21 37:04 36:10 10,679 171 W2445 Yvon Geurts Lelystad 1972 788e 15:38 37:08 36:20 10,630 172 W2810 Laura Veenman Zwolle 1987 792e 15:04 37:09 36:05 10,704 173 W2447 Geja Felix IJsselmuiden 1983 802e 14:58 37:13 36:55 10,462 174 W2034 Gerlien Vos Wezep 1974 811e 14:31 37:15 35:32 10,869 175 W1295 Nienke Logtenberg Zwolle 1996 813e 15:09 37:16 36:36 10,552 176 W1487 Marrejanne Vos-Kale Zwartsluis 1959 814e 14:54 37:16 35:04 11,014 177 W2881 Laureen Frieswijk Zwolle 1999 818e 14:04 37:18 33:09 11,651 178 W1621 Roelieke Wimmenhove Isala 1988 820e 15:22 37:20 34:36 11,162 179 W2865 Willemijn Hogenkamp Ommen 1981 821e 15:51 37:20 35:38 10,839 180 W2864 Laura van den Heuvel Ommen 1982 822e 15:52 37:20 35:38 10,839 181 W1271 Andy Vissers Zwolle 1968 825e 15:30 37:21 36:18 10,640 182 W1476 Rodiecke van Leeuwen Harderwijk 1976 828e 15:02 37:23 35:03 11,019 183 W2043 Lianne Schakelaar Zwolle 1984 834e 15:18 37:25 35:40 10,829 184 W2024 Marlies Cloo Dalfsen 1975 836e 15:03 37:26 35:53 10,763 185 C313 Laura de Jong Enexis 9 1986 837e 15:23 37:26 36:14 10,659 186 W2147 Klazina Hengsteboer Wezep 1976 839e 15:34 37:28 36:25 10,606 187 W2022 Esther Reuvecamp Zwolle 1968 840e 14:05 37:28 31:51 12,126 188 W1162 Annemiek Elferink Utrecht 1984 842e 15:38 37:29 37:04 10,420 189 C586 Laura Compagner Rouveen Kaasspeciali 1992 848e 15:48 37:31 37:14 10,373 190 W2382 Iris Eringa Dronten 1997 849e 14:28 37:32 33:21 11,581 191 W1298 Jeannet Marissen Hoogeveen 1975 850e 15:09 37:32 35:27 10,895 192 W2268 Lisa Nij Bijvank Amstelveen 1991 851e 13:50 37:32 32:00 12,069 193 C284 Christel Rouwenhorst VR & GGD IJsselland 1979 852e 15:02 37:32 37:10 10,392 194 W2366 Manuela Timmermans Groningen 1992 854e 14:57 37:34 36:51 10,481 195 W1399 Tineke Admiraal Zwolle 1957 855e 14:33 37:34 35:04 11,014 196 W2273 Sigrid Redder Dedemsvaart 1975 856e 14:54 37:35 35:43 10,813 197 C485 Jenneke Stoel Tuinland 1 1985 859e 14:48 37:36 37:29 10,304 198 C172 Henriet van Kampen 860e 15:42 37:36 36:13 10,664 199 W1608 Anja Schulten Isala 1964 862e 14:50 37:37 34:19 11,255 200 C283 Martine Koopman VR & GGD IJsselland 1974 863e 15:50 37:37 37:13 10,378 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 C282 Angèl Hylkema VR & GGD IJsselland 1973 864e 15:50 37:38 37:13 10,378 202 C281 Maike Smeenk VR & GGD IJsselland 1988 866e 15:35 37:38 37:17 10,359 203 W1772 Irma Dikker Ugchelen 1998 867e 14:18 37:38 32:19 11,951 204 C153 Rachel Kupper 868e 14:54 37:38 37:28 10,308 205 C186 Olga Hindle Scania Production Zw 870e 15:19 37:39 36:46 10,505 206 C590 Geralda Hop Gezondheidsdienst vo 871e 15:33 37:39 36:55 10,462 207 C150 Kirsten Laurentzen 879e 16:00 37:40 36:54 10,467 208 W1060 Angelique van Mourik Raalte 1972 880e 15:04 37:40 37:23 10,331 209 W2737 Gabriella Denzel Amersfoort 1988 883e 14:56 37:41 34:53 11,072 210 W1170 Annemiek Timmerman Zwolle 1986 884e 15:40 37:41 37:17 10,359 211 W1227 Jeannette Bensink Zwolle 1965 890e 15:05 37:44 35:08 10,993 212 W1408 Joke Hofman Deventer 1958 891e 16:06 37:45 37:24 10,327 213 C177 Sindy Borreman 895e 15:46 37:46 37:17 10,359 214 W1428 Dorien Leenders Zwolle 1978 896e 15:30 37:46 36:05 10,704 215 W2821 Laura Overbeek Zwolle 1999 898e 15:30 37:47 34:45 11,114 216 W1525 Chantal Schutte Zwolle 1981 900e 14:45 37:48 34:26 11,216 217 W2281 Marleen Kin Rouveen 1993 901e 15:14 37:48 36:58 10,448 218 C377 Annemarie Beumers Rabobank IJsseldelta 1971 905e 15:12 37:50 37:35 10,276 219 W1039 Tanja Slagter Zwolle 1973 908e 15:24 37:51 36:00 10,728 220 W1716 Ilse Krist Stichting Empower 1999 909e 15:14 37:52 34:49 11,093 221 C470 Lennie Becker Carinova 2 1980 910e 15:58 37:52 36:30 10,581 222 W1121 Claire van den Noort Zwolle 1981 916e 16:15 37:56 37:29 10,304 223 C463 Gonja Witteveen Gezondheidsdienst vo 1987 917e 15:44 37:56 37:12 10,382 224 W1139 Esther Sluiter Zwolle 1993 918e 15:24 37:57 37:25 10,322 225 W2872 Karin Schipper-Anema Meppel 1990 920e 16:22 37:57 37:28 10,308 226 W1235 Jolanda Jens Zwolle 1975 922e 16:15 37:57 37:30 10,299 227 W1429 Ellen Tissingh Zwolle 1992 924e 15:24 37:58 37:06 10,410 228 W1299 Natascha Evertsen Zwolle 1984 928e 14:59 37:58 36:50 10,486 229 C345 Jeanine Thode JFPT BV/foodlife 2 1977 929e 15:37 37:59 37:31 10,295 230 W1102 Judith Zwiers Zwolle 1969 930e 15:12 37:59 34:56 11,056 231 W4743 Debby ten Hove Zwolle 1992 936e 15:21 38:01 36:13 10,664 232 W2745 Adrienne van Zetten Zwolle 1969 938e 16:12 38:02 37:06 10,410 233 W2569 Evelien ter Ellen Zwolle 1980 941e 15:36 38:04 37:26 10,318 234 W1439 Karin Klomp Zwolle 1973 942e 15:40 38:04 37:21 10,341 235 W1441 Eveline Braam Zwolle 1971 944e 15:40 38:04 37:21 10,341 236 C230 Elly Damink Gemeente Zwolle 4 1959 945e 15:44 38:04 37:31 10,295 237 W2772 Rianne Daan Steenwijkerwold 1982 946e 15:14 38:05 36:21 10,625 238 C495 Jennifer Hausmann Connecting Wavin 1980 952e 15:32 38:06 37:15 10,368 239 W1474 Jacqueline van Hoesel Zwolle 1959 956e 15:34 38:07 37:00 10,438 240 W1177 Debbie Neuteboom-Stegeman Beekbergen 1977 957e 14:34 38:08 34:01 11,354 241 W1570 Jeanine Noeverman Nijmegen 1989 959e 14:02 38:08 32:19 11,951 242 C458 Judith Flierman Gezondheidsdienst vo 1981 963e 15:45 38:09 37:26 10,318 243 W1115 Anne van Zantvoort Zwolle 1974 964e 14:46 38:09 33:39 11,478 244 W1245 Cindy Aalders Zwolle 1994 967e 15:01 38:09 35:36 10,849 245 W2851 Renée Duitman Groningen 1990 969e 14:45 38:10 34:42 11,130 246 C275 Liset Overgoor VR & GGD IJsselland 1978 974e 15:58 38:12 37:49 10,213 247 W2243 Sietske Posthumus Zwolle 1981 978e 14:24 38:13 32:38 11,835 248 W1092 Esther Riemens Zwolle 1998 979e 14:18 38:13 35:19 10,936 249 W2854 Thekla de Jong Zwolle 1990 981e 14:23 38:15 33:41 11,466 250 W1379 Susanne Plass Hattem 1961 986e 14:55 38:16 34:24 11,227 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 W2973 Jetty Meijer Mildam 1956 990e 15:30 38:19 37:45 10,231 252 C149 Dieuwke Reitsma 993e 15:25 38:20 37:25 10,322 253 W2606 Agnes van Enaus Harderwijk 1994 994e 17:02 38:20 37:16 10,364 254 W2031 Janny Pol Zwolle 1963 998e 15:31 38:21 36:22 10,620 255 W1082 Ilse van Arken 't Harde 1978 1000e 15:46 38:22 37:15 10,368 256 W2562 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 1002e 15:20 38:23 35:43 10,813 257 W4714 Lisa Pieters Zwolle 1988 1006e 14:58 38:23 34:14 11,282 258 W2405 Danielle Blom Wezep 1985 1007e 15:43 38:24 35:59 10,733 259 W2533 Diane van der Hoeven Zwolle 1999 1009e 16:00 38:24 37:22 10,336 260 C280 Yvonne Veerkamp VR & GGD IJsselland 1969 1011e 15:31 38:25 38:01 10,159 261 W1606 Froukje Oord Isala 1977 1013e 15:28 38:25 36:34 10,562 262 C263 Esther Schraal Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1988 1016e 15:48 38:26 38:13 10,106 263 C264 Tineke Kapitein Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1981 1018e 15:49 38:26 38:14 10,102 264 W1630 Ivonne Schoenaker Isala 1965 1023e 15:28 38:28 35:51 10,773 265 W2213 Annelien Mussche Staphorst 1988 1024e 15:42 38:29 35:39 10,834 266 W2103 Janneke Brakke Staphorst 1985 1025e 15:42 38:29 35:40 10,829 267 W2502 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 1028e 14:28 38:29 32:38 11,835 268 W2990 Jill Mijnheer Wilsum 1998 1031e 14:46 38:30 38:05 10,141 269 W1720 Femke Diets Nederland 1976 1032e 15:36 38:30 35:55 10,753 270 W2413 Mirna Ahmethodzic Zwolle 1991 1033e 15:09 38:31 37:33 10,285 271 W2187 Marleen Kisteman Rouveen 1993 1034e 14:15 38:31 33:54 11,393 272 W2686 Berna de groot - Boerman Nieuwleusen 1982 1036e 16:11 38:34 37:47 10,222 273 W2811 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 1040e 14:29 38:37 32:45 11,793 274 C285 Katja Scholing VR & GGD IJsselland 1977 1041e 16:37 38:37 38:13 10,106 275 W2177 Liset Zwolschen Zwolle 1986 1044e 15:05 38:37 37:26 10,318 276 W2391 Annet van der Wal Zwolle 1977 1045e 15:50 38:37 38:23 10,062 277 W1111 Alwine Bleijenburg Wezep 1978 1048e 16:08 38:39 38:27 10,045 278 W1522 Maartje Temmink Zwolle 1985 1050e 16:26 38:40 36:51 10,481 279 W2866 Mieke Pastoor Hasselt 1986 1051e 15:29 38:40 35:00 11,035 280 W1284 Alieke de Vries Zwolle 1973 1054e 18:37 38:41 38:41 9,984 281 W1008 Karin Conradie-Groothuis Zwolle 1984 1055e 15:42 38:41 38:17 10,088 282 W1160 Miriam De Rijk Zwolle 1977 1057e 15:42 38:41 38:17 10,088 283 W2575 Elles Pronk Tuitjenhorn 1971 1059e 14:27 38:42 36:48 10,495 284 W2977 Diny Wielink Staphorst 1963 1062e 15:45 38:43 38:23 10,062 285 W1523 Monique Schiphorst Zwolle 1983 1063e 15:51 38:43 36:55 10,462 286 W2743 Nienke Keuning Ede Gld 1987 1069e 16:08 38:45 37:29 10,304 287 W1044 Sabrina Ubels IJsselmuiden 1989 1070e 15:42 38:45 36:56 10,457 288 W2815 Louise Kooiman Zwolle 1989 1071e 15:09 38:45 35:04 11,014 289 C530 Cathrin Wink Wavin Ladies 2 1981 1072e 16:01 38:46 38:02 10,155 290 W1563 Petra van Werven Zwolle 1985 1073e 16:45 38:47 37:26 10,318 291 W1486 Ria van Rooijen Annen 1978 1075e 14:55 38:47 35:30 10,879 292 W1198 Danielle Maurer Kampen 1980 1077e 15:41 38:47 37:04 10,420 293 W1671 Carin Steenbeek Stichting Time for H 1968 1080e 15:55 38:48 37:22 10,336 294 W1239 Pauline de Vries Zwolle 1975 1090e 16:12 38:51 36:59 10,443 295 W2787 Ilse van Dartel Raalte 1987 1091e 14:32 38:52 33:01 11,698 296 W2437 Rosanne Wijnhoven Zwolle 1980 1092e 15:44 38:52 38:06 10,137 297 W2408 Simone Weertman Zwolle 1970 1093e 15:55 38:52 36:54 10,467 298 W2267 Femmy Troost Staphorst 1990 1094e 15:43 38:53 36:04 10,709 299 W4705 Kirsten Blankers Zwolle 1971 1095e 14:46 38:53 34:12 11,293 300 W2320 Hanneke Weishaupt Arnhem 1985 1098e 15:59 38:55 37:46 10,226 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 W1052 Suhat Bulutlar Zwolle 1981 1099e 17:19 38:55 35:28 10,890 302 W2116 Margo van Bork Hattem 1970 1100e 16:25 38:55 37:24 10,327 303 C461 Annelies Hoogkamer Gezondheidsdienst vo 1962 1101e 16:08 38:56 37:57 10,177 304 W2803 Loes Visscher Zwolle 1977 1102e 16:36 38:57 38:34 10,014 305 W2574 Neelke de Meij Heerde 1985 1108e 15:39 38:59 36:39 10,538 306 C184 Greet Denekamp 1111e 15:43 39:01 38:46 9,963 307 W2125 Roos de Boer Zwolle 1971 1113e 15:41 39:01 37:02 10,429 308 W1509 Kim de Vries Zwolle 1987 1115e 14:58 39:02 38:45 9,967 309 W2712 Amber Brink Wijhe 1998 1117e 13:50 39:02 33:50 11,415 310 W2965 Dirkje van der Hout Meppel 1984 1120e 15:40 39:05 37:25 10,322 311 W2948 Jolien Boot Zwolle 1990 1121e 15:57 39:05 37:19 10,350 312 C415 Gerliesse Visserman De Eenhoorn 4 1980 1126e 16:13 39:06 37:58 10,173 313 C320 Isja Visserman Staples Office Centr 1995 1128e 15:50 39:07 37:42 10,245 314 W2356 Petra Dunnewind Katerberg Ommen 1978 1129e 15:34 39:07 36:26 10,601 315 W2902 Daisy Zunnebeld Zwolle 1996 1132e 15:54 39:08 38:27 10,045 316 W1133 Esther Kamphof Nieuwleusen 1991 1134e 15:36 39:08 37:00 10,438 317 W1614 Heleen Slot-van de Belt Isala 1990 1140e 15:45 39:09 37:16 10,364 318 W2246 Linda Strijkveen Zwolle 1984 1141e 15:10 39:09 34:20 11,249 319 W2960 Rosanne Mondeel Nijverdal 1989 1142e 15:37 39:10 36:01 10,723 320 C181 Stephanie Edison 1144e 15:56 39:10 37:54 10,191 321 W2911 Annemarie ter Weijden Hattemerbroek 1969 1146e 14:48 39:11 34:30 11,195 322 W2029 Karoline van Ingen Zwolle 1975 1147e 15:40 39:12 37:09 10,396 323 W1751 Marijke de Jong Zwolle 1973 1150e 15:44 39:13 37:27 10,313 324 W1475 Mariska den Uil Harderwijk 1973 1153e 15:35 39:13 36:53 10,471 325 W2154 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 1157e 15:59 39:14 38:33 10,019 326 C471 Rianne de Jong Carinova 2 1976 1161e 15:59 39:15 37:53 10,195 327 W2461 Danielle Hoogvliet Groningen 1978 1162e 14:48 39:15 35:01 11,030 328 C337 Coos Moes Bestuursdienst Ommen 1951 1165e 16:19 39:16 39:06 9,878 329 C189 Ferdinanda van Veen Scania Production Zw 1167e 16:13 39:17 38:21 10,071 330 W2014 Hermien Prins Hasselt 1972 1169e 16:23 39:18 38:12 10,110 331 W2969 Hester van Oene Hattemerbroek 1984 1171e 16:16 39:18 38:01 10,159 332 W2725 Kelly van den Heuvel Havelterberg 1988 1173e 15:56 39:20 34:29 11,200 333 W2109 Angelique van Ommen Wezep 1981 1175e 16:12 39:20 39:07 9,874 334 C165 Anita van Engelen 1177e 17:02 39:21 37:58 10,173 335 W2914 Kirsten Spijkerboer Zwolle 1991 1178e 15:24 39:21 35:37 10,844 336 W1432 Anthea Mulder Zwolle 1968 1181e 16:17 39:22 37:25 10,322 337 W2730 Marielle Spruijt Deventer 1972 1182e 15:51 39:22 38:06 10,137 338 W2981 Anne-Marie Smelt Zwolle 1980 1183e 15:16 39:23 35:50 10,778 339 C447 Lisette ter Wee PwC 4 1994 1185e 17:03 39:23 38:15 10,097 340 W1433 Karla Ekkel Lutten 1971 1186e 16:03 39:24 37:42 10,245 341 W1255 Madelon Blok Zwolle 1981 1188e 15:01 39:25 35:02 11,024 342 W1351 Nicole Eikenaar Zwolle 1984 1189e 15:22 39:25 38:25 10,053 343 C381 Geertje Kluin Rabobank IJsseldelta 1958 1190e 16:29 39:25 38:22 10,067 344 W1134 Judith Hooijschuur Zwolle 1965 1192e 16:24 39:26 38:31 10,027 345 W1004 Claudette Wensing Zwolle 1974 1193e 16:24 39:26 38:31 10,027 346 W1124 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 1194e 15:19 39:26 37:03 10,424 347 W1077 Jeannet van Gelder Wezep 1972 1195e 15:51 39:26 37:42 10,245 348 C163 Harmien Meliesie 1197e 16:04 39:27 38:12 10,110 349 W2415 Rolien Swart Zwolle 1977 1199e 15:31 39:27 36:58 10,448 350 W2485 Anne Dijks Zalk 1994 1201e 15:57 39:28 37:08 10,401 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 W2160 Nathalie Huisman Zandvoort 1983 1203e 14:29 39:29 34:12 11,293 352 W2771 Femke Boersma Zwolle 1987 1204e 15:41 39:29 38:05 10,141 353 W1064 Kim Hofman Ruinen 1973 1205e 16:11 39:30 39:21 9,815 354 W2695 Anita ter Huerne Zwolle 1969 1206e 15:57 39:30 37:53 10,195 355 W2554 Caren Diender Zwolle 1981 1211e 15:36 39:31 38:28 10,040 356 W1514 Mary Hazenberg Zutphen 1961 1213e 15:38 39:32 36:22 10,620 357 W2094 Candida Snow Zwolle 1965 1215e 16:11 39:32 37:04 10,420 358 W2862 Minke vd Zwaag Hattem 2000 1216e 15:31 39:32 36:14 10,659 359 W1467 Sophie Waegemaekers Zwolle 1985 1217e 16:05 39:33 38:08 10,128 360 C376 Direne Smit Rabobank IJsseldelta 1981 1218e 16:29 39:33 38:31 10,027 361 C239 Hanneke Akse Gemeente Zwolle 6 1959 1219e 15:41 39:33 39:02 9,895 362 W2997 Judith Westerhuis Zwolle 1998 1221e 16:48 39:34 38:36 10,006 363 W2834 Esther Otten Uffelte 1994 1222e 15:51 39:34 37:40 10,254 364 W1540 Mariska ten Tije Apeldoorn 1975 1225e 15:36 39:35 35:53 10,763 365 W1541 Manon Siemelink Vaassen 1983 1226e 15:36 39:35 35:53 10,763 366 W2546 Lianda van der Kolk IJsselmuiden 1987 1227e 16:00 39:35 36:54 10,467 367 W2848 Puck den Hoedt Zwolle 1984 1229e 16:11 39:36 37:56 10,182 368 W2790 Miranda Nibourg Zwolle 1983 1233e 15:11 39:37 35:12 10,972 369 W2195 Ingrid Knol Zwolle 1993 1242e 14:35 39:42 35:05 11,009 370 W1175 Gerdien Werkman Zwolle 1982 1244e 15:50 39:44 37:59 10,168 371 W2507 Sanne Vermeer Zwolle 1992 1247e 15:30 39:45 38:44 9,971 372 W1797 Daelorian van der Kolk 1248e 15:43 39:45 36:57 10,453 373 W2735 Lisa Koetsier Goor 1987 1249e 15:39 39:45 36:03 10,713 374 W1013 Heleen van der Pijl Zwolle 1977 1250e 15:26 39:45 36:11 10,674 375 W2344 Angelique Wakker Zwolle 1969 1251e 15:22 39:46 37:31 10,295 376 W2159 Floor Abelman Zwolle 1988 1252e 15:34 39:46 36:31 10,577 377 C286 Mirjam Leurink MindFit 4 1972 1253e 16:51 39:46 38:59 9,907 378 C289 Ageet Berkenbosch MindFit 4 1973 1256e 16:51 39:47 38:59 9,907 379 C227 Petra Altenburg Rouveen Kaasspeciali 1978 1257e 16:56 39:47 39:27 9,790 380 W2276 Esmay Meeringa Klazienaveen 2000 1261e 15:16 39:48 36:15 10,654 381 W1454 Annemarie Kats Zwolle 1969 1263e 16:40 39:49 38:12 10,110 382 W1334 Janneke Verhaagen-Gommer Hasselt 1965 1264e 16:41 39:49 38:14 10,102 383 W1661 Elles Kuik Stichting Time for H 1971 1267e 16:57 39:51 38:18 10,084 384 W2773 Susan van der Wal Steenwijkerwold 1978 1271e 15:44 39:54 38:08 10,128 385 W2538 Anouk van Laarhoven Zwolle 1993 1273e 16:38 39:54 37:51 10,204 386 W2524 Kelly ter Schuur Zwolle 1995 1274e 16:37 39:54 37:51 10,204 387 W2523 Eva van den Berg Zwolle 1994 1276e 16:37 39:56 37:53 10,195 388 W4713 Clarissa Kleinhuis Zwolle 1989 1277e 14:53 39:56 35:45 10,803 389 W1375 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 1278e 15:25 39:56 37:21 10,341 390 W2517 Ria Troost Heerenveen 1964 1280e 16:19 39:57 37:44 10,236 391 W2516 Lotte Troost Heerenveen 1996 1281e 16:19 39:57 37:44 10,236 392 W1524 Mariska Brouwers Zwolle 1979 1282e 15:41 39:57 36:34 10,562 393 W2835 Renate Schutrup Zwolle 1979 1283e 16:23 39:57 38:36 10,006 394 W1490 Sandra Reuvers Zwolle 1975 1284e 16:23 39:58 38:37 10,001 395 W2585 Rianne Kalt Kampen 1978 1285e 16:26 39:59 37:27 10,313 396 W1508 Marloes Abels Meppel 1981 1286e 15:51 39:59 37:41 10,249 397 W1460 Jennie Dijk-Schemmekes Wijhe 1969 1287e 16:13 39:59 36:59 10,443 398 W1352 Tessa van Gelder Zwolle 2001 1289e 16:12 40:00 35:36 10,849 399 W4107 Anita Zandvoort Zwolle 1976 1290e 15:41 40:01 36:36 10,552 400 C533 Iris Uitvlugt Wavin Ladies 2 1993 1293e 17:25 40:03 39:12 9,853 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 W1535 Aimée Roumans Hoogeveen 1970 1295e 16:17 40:04 38:07 10,133 402 W2797 Maaike Oosterveer Leiden 1988 1297e 16:57 40:04 38:55 9,924 403 C142 Angelique Bangma-Borman 1298e 16:03 40:05 39:04 9,886 404 W1356 Sanne Kleijer Apeldoorn 1986 1302e 15:19 40:06 34:45 11,114 405 W1643 Kim Compagner Isala 1982 1304e 15:14 40:07 35:19 10,936 406 W2510 Nancy de Vries Dronten 1990 1310e 16:18 40:09 37:57 10,177 407 W1548 Marieke Middelkoop-Jacobs Meteren 1971 1311e 16:17 40:09 38:39 9,993 408 W1059 Esther Lely Zwolle 1971 1316e 16:17 40:11 38:41 9,984 409 C407 Marit van Lente Edel Grass B.V. 3 1990 1319e 16:17 40:12 39:08 9,869 410 W2820 Joëlle Holterman Zwolle 1999 1329e 15:53 40:16 37:14 10,373 411 C139 Annika Allard 1335e 16:52 40:19 38:57 9,916 412 W1293 Grietje Romkes Urk 1971 1337e 15:37 40:19 35:53 10,763 413 W1553 Joanne Beekman Vaassen 1985 1338e 17:09 40:20 39:48 9,704 414 W1109 Marjan Doorneweerd Wezep 1980 1339e 16:05 40:20 40:07 9,627 415 W2984 Nienke Timmerman Zwolle 1990 1341e 16:40 40:20 38:13 10,106 416 W2852 Marije Weggen Zwolle 1987 1350e 17:13 40:28 39:12 9,853 417 W2298 Çhrista Thier Zwolle 1968 1351e 16:36 40:30 37:57 10,177 418 C394 Tanja Benus Rabobank IJsseldelta 1971 1353e 16:56 40:31 40:13 9,603 419 W1286 Ingrid Diepman Dalfsen 1974 1356e 16:37 40:33 38:45 9,967 420 W1200 Annelinde Dunselman Lierderholthuis 1975 1358e 16:38 40:34 38:45 9,967 421 W1392 Petruschka Dietvorst Markelo 1971 1359e 16:28 40:34 39:44 9,720 422 W2875 Shannon Smulders Zwolle 1999 1360e 15:11 40:34 35:49 10,783 423 W1636 Chantal de Groot Isala 1989 1361e 15:36 40:34 36:08 10,689 424 W2431 Judith Docter Raalte 1978 1362e 16:19 40:35 38:37 10,001 425 W2577 Naomie Visscher Kampen 1990 1368e 16:29 40:37 38:04 10,146 426 W2208 Janine de Jong Zwolle 1985 1370e 16:13 40:38 38:11 10,115 427 W1374 Janny Uitslag Oldebroek 1964 1372e 16:21 40:39 39:05 9,882 428 W2071 Angelique Reynders Kampen 1974 1373e 15:56 40:39 39:06 9,878 429 C171 Janneke Vollebregt 1374e 16:59 40:40 39:48 9,704 430 W2145 Gerlinda van Nieuwenhoven Wezep 1978 1376e 15:49 40:43 39:40 9,737 431 W2053 Alieke Katoele Zwolle 1985 1377e 15:12 40:44 35:07 10,998 432 W2566 Ellen van Heuvel Meppel 1969 1378e 16:27 40:44 39:16 9,836 433 W1201 Esther Visser Zwolle 1995 1379e 17:30 40:44 39:25 9,798 434 W1456 Annemarijn Nagelhout Hattem 1994 1380e 17:29 40:44 39:26 9,794 435 W1193 Anne Nyst Emst 1963 1381e 17:17 40:44 38:27 10,045 436 W1076 Anne Klein Zwolle 1987 1384e 15:28 40:45 35:36 10,849 437 W2804 Miranda Drost Zwolle 1973 1386e 16:51 40:45 39:21 9,815 438 W1465 Lydia Freie Zwolle 1971 1387e 16:35 40:45 38:54 9,929 439 W2547 Paulien Mol Zwolle 1984 1388e 16:20 40:45 38:48 9,954 440 W2390 Verena König Utrecht 1985 1390e 16:26 40:46 37:55 10,186 441 W2244 Heleen Overkamp 's-Hertogenbosch 1984 1391e 15:22 40:46 35:14 10,962 442 W2055 Suzanne Meijering Zwolle 1989 1394e 15:12 40:46 35:09 10,988 443 W1696 Froukje vd Sluis Bas van de Goor Foun 1986 1395e 15:36 40:47 36:35 10,557 444 W2306 Annita Lehr-Veneberg Zwolle 1972 1396e 16:02 40:47 37:49 10,213 445 W2006 Esther de Hart Zwolle 1987 1397e 16:59 40:47 38:46 9,963 446 W1335 Erna Beerda Zwolle 1966 1398e 16:51 40:48 39:12 9,853 447 W2028 Lianne Molhoek Zwolle 1972 1401e 17:12 40:49 39:57 9,668 448 W1183 Tamia Veldman Zwolle 1970 1404e 17:04 40:51 38:29 10,036 449 W1246 Pien van Dongen Zwolle 2001 1405e 16:51 40:51 37:33 10,285 450 W1527 Corina Fijn Hattemerbroek 1974 1406e 16:26 40:52 39:07 9,874 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 451 W1325 Kristel Eilander Wapenveld 1975 1407e 15:47 40:52 36:17 10,645 452 W2420 Carrie van Ommen Wilsum 1971 1408e 16:46 40:52 37:57 10,177 453 W2816 Ilona Euverman Zwolle 1993 1409e 16:44 40:53 38:16 10,093 454 W1314 Gerrianne Oosterlaar Heino 1970 1412e 16:15 40:56 38:23 10,062 455 W1531 Jantina van den Bosch Wezep 1968 1413e 16:59 40:57 39:52 9,688 456 W2845 Christel de Boer Soest 1972 1416e 14:43 40:58 34:54 11,066 457 W2090 Rita Jakobs Hoogeveen 1968 1417e 16:15 40:58 39:06 9,878 458 W2086 Betty van Goor Zwolle 1968 1418e 16:16 40:58 39:07 9,874 459 W2453 Esther Klein Emmeloord 1987 1420e 16:27 40:59 38:34 10,014 460 W2759 Bianca van Haaren Meppel 1973 1422e 14:58 40:59 35:29 10,885 461 W2504 Nicole Dijk Zwolle 1991 1426e 16:18 41:00 38:08 10,128 462 W2515 Kirsten Berends Groningen 1992 1427e 16:18 41:00 38:08 10,128 463 C206 Jasmine Pascal Sligro Food Group 3 1990 1428e 16:01 41:01 40:34 9,521 464 W2188 Gerben Jansen Groningen 1981 1432e 15:29 41:02 35:45 10,803 465 W2936 Sonja de Vries Zwolle 1993 1433e 15:34 41:02 38:05 10,141 466 W2190 Irma Marsman Zwolle 1982 1437e 16:50 41:04 38:36 10,006 467 W2110 Rianne Westhoff Wijhe 1970 1439e 15:52 41:04 40:42 9,489 468 W2876 Laura Smulders Zwolle 1968 1443e 15:26 41:06 36:21 10,625 469 W2944 Relinde van der Horst Zwolle 1992 1444e 16:16 41:06 40:25 9,556 470 W2146 Marjolein Sakkers Zwolle 1979 1445e 15:48 41:06 40:01 9,651 471 W1774 Rosalina Slimmen-Hovinga Vollenhove 1969 1446e 16:41 41:07 40:24 9,560 472 W1604 Heleen Bennink-Dijkhuis Isala 1988 1449e 15:15 41:09 36:21 10,625 473 W1437 Katinka Heikamp-Polak Zwolle 1977 1450e 16:34 41:09 38:30 10,032 474 W1666 Nelleke Langelaar Stichting Time for H 2000 1452e 17:43 41:10 39:36 9,753 475 W1667 Lia Donkersteeg Stichting Time for H 1974 1453e 17:43 41:10 39:36 9,753 476 W1803 Jalita Kroezen 1455e 17:08 41:12 38:57 9,916 477 W2863 Dorethé Wassink Hattem 1968 1456e 16:02 41:12 37:54 10,191 478 W2895 Roelien Mentjox Zwolle 1981 1457e 15:54 41:13 38:19 10,080 479 W1410 Klarise Hofland IJsselmuiden 1977 1458e 16:17 41:13 38:16 10,093 480 C317 Cassandra van Veen Staples Office Centr 1983 1461e 17:18 41:14 39:45 9,716 481 W1229 Susan Wiering-Greving Zwolle 1981 1463e 16:22 41:14 39:09 9,865 482 W1197 Janneke Timmer Zwolle 1987 1465e 16:46 41:14 38:21 10,071 483 W2021 Sandy Pestman Genemuiden 1993 1468e 16:28 41:15 39:08 9,869 484 W2241 Karin Kinket Hasselt 1967 1469e 17:30 41:16 39:48 9,704 485 W2496 Marjan Buter Wijhe 1964 1470e 16:47 41:16 38:30 10,032 486 W1278 Tessa van Gennip Assen 1983 1472e 16:03 41:17 40:41 9,493 487 W1381 Floortje Schilderinck Hattem 1986 1474e 16:24 41:17 37:23 10,331 488 W1704 Irma van der Zee AbbVie Logistics BV 1968 1475e 15:41 41:18 36:05 10,704 489 W2736 Lisanne Tap Amsterdam 1989 1476e 16:19 41:18 37:39 10,258 490 W2812 Cristel Bredius Zwolle 1974 1479e 15:16 41:19 35:50 10,778 491 W4719 Suzanne Lansbergen Zwolle 1976 1480e 15:54 41:19 38:13 10,106 492 W1313 Andrea Huls Hilversum 1986 1484e 16:33 41:19 38:54 9,929 493 W1203 Iepie Roorda Zwolle 1983 1485e 15:45 41:20 36:22 10,620 494 W2307 Lieke Bruggeman Zwolle 1986 1486e 15:45 41:20 36:36 10,552 495 W2829 Annemiek Winters Ommen 1981 1493e 16:24 41:21 38:34 10,014 496 W2751 Marloes van Mackelenbergh Kampen 1977 1495e 17:15 41:22 38:27 10,045 497 C212 Annemieke Delnaay Yacht bv 2 1980 1496e 17:13 41:22 40:18 9,584 498 W1577 Beppie de Jager Diabetescentrum Isal 1970 1498e 16:15 41:24 37:51 10,204 499 W2931 Ilse Harmsen Zwolle 1990 1499e 16:33 41:25 37:59 10,168 500 W1753 Jessica Jonker Lisse 1975 1502e 16:10 41:28 39:05 9,882 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 501 W1406 Leonie Tiesinga Hellevoetsluis 1977 1504e 16:29 41:28 41:12 9,374 502 W1014 Ryanne Bosch Zwolle 1991 1511e 16:52 41:29 39:40 9,737 503 W2152 Esther in de Wal Marienheem 1977 1512e 16:11 41:30 37:24 10,327 504 W2153 Patricia Otten Raalte 1970 1513e 16:11 41:31 37:24 10,327 505 W1499 Marjorie Veneman Apeldoorn 1965 1514e 16:39 41:32 39:58 9,664 506 C287 Dorien Lint MindFit 4 1963 1515e 16:40 41:32 40:22 9,568 507 W1691 Marit Mijnheer Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1984 1518e 15:44 41:34 36:27 10,596 508 W2809 Lynn Volkers Dalfsen 1999 1520e 17:16 41:34 39:45 9,716 509 W1382 Esther Ghebeyehu Zwolle 1982 1521e 16:53 41:34 40:04 9,639 510 W1609 Annelies Breeuwsma Isala 1989 1523e 16:21 41:36 39:02 9,895 511 W2959 Femmie Pit Vollenhove 1970 1527e 16:49 41:37 38:48 9,954 512 W1619 Nicole Harmens Isala 1980 1530e 17:03 41:37 38:58 9,912 513 W1680 Kelly Schotborgh Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1982 1531e 15:48 41:38 36:27 10,596 514 W1582 Anita Visser Binnendijk Wijzonol Bouwverven 1967 1537e 17:03 41:43 39:34 9,761 515 W2459 Marian van der Meer De Meern 1961 1538e 15:44 41:43 38:54 9,929 516 W1431 Alie Botter Hardenberg 1966 1540e 15:28 41:44 36:20 10,630 517 W1583 Femmy Eikenaar Wijzonol Bouwverven 1966 1541e 17:03 41:44 39:35 9,757 518 W2157 Heleen Dorland-Pel Groningen 1986 1543e 15:48 41:45 36:54 10,467 519 W1503 Margreet Pel Nijmegen 1989 1544e 15:48 41:45 36:54 10,467 520 W2472 Marit Hanekamp Heerde 2000 1546e 17:51 41:45 40:35 9,517 521 W1098 Alice Scherpenkate Dalfsen 1966 1551e 16:30 41:48 40:05 9,635 522 W1048 Ingrid Dekker Heino 1988 1553e 16:16 41:48 37:32 10,290 523 W1282 Nicole van Kempen Zwolle 1971 1555e 15:55 41:48 37:18 10,354 524 W1257 Jose Schrijver Heino 1958 1556e 16:35 41:48 39:14 9,844 525 W2857 Emmelien Aalbers Hasselt 1983 1557e 17:04 41:49 39:47 9,708 526 W2758 Marleen de Jong Zwolle 1993 1558e 17:21 41:49 39:37 9,749 527 W2869 Irene van Valkengoed Meppel 1980 1559e 16:19 41:49 39:31 9,774 528 W2756 Sanne Kok Zwolle 1986 1560e 17:21 41:49 39:38 9,745 529 C157 Bertrice Benjamins 1561e 17:17 41:49 40:29 9,540 530 W1315 Susanne Bergman Zwolle 1986 1562e 16:29 41:49 39:19 9,823 531 W1412 Netty Proper Olst 1964 1563e 16:28 41:50 39:28 9,786 532 W2757 Thessa Petter Rouveen 1991 1564e 17:21 41:50 39:38 9,745 533 W2364 Eva Martínez Orosa Brussels (BEL) 1978 1568e 17:47 41:51 38:53 9,933 534 W1108 Maaike Petrusma Zwolle 1980 1569e 17:03 41:51 39:28 9,786 535 W1560 Willemien Weits Nieuwleusen 1968 1570e 15:34 41:51 37:20 10,345 536 C576 Claire Venema Abbott Laboratories 1982 1573e 17:16 41:53 41:22 9,337 537 C144 Nienke Wormgoor 1574e 15:55 41:53 41:00 9,420 538 W2741 Elise Donker IJsselmuiden 2000 1575e 16:57 41:54 40:07 9,627 539 W2414 Dirkje van de Berg Urk 1970 1576e 15:52 41:54 37:27 10,313 540 W1088 Laura Ruitenberg Zwolle 1989 1579e 15:36 41:55 38:19 10,080 541 W1113 Maaike Ruijsch Zwolle 1983 1581e 17:36 41:56 40:56 9,435 542 W2201 Meriam Ruijter Elburg 1963 1582e 16:25 41:56 40:14 9,600 543 W2878 Jellie Priest Meppel 1964 1583e 17:01 41:57 41:28 9,314 544 W2726 Regina Westerhof Oldeholtpade 1983 1584e 17:00 41:57 41:28 9,314 545 W2164 Maaike Dekkers Zwolle 2000 1588e 16:26 41:58 39:58 9,664 546 W1364 Anne-Marie Beuwer Baack Raalte 1981 1593e 16:02 41:59 36:56 10,457 547 W1757 Helma Ruitenberg Hattem 1976 1594e 17:38 41:59 39:34 9,761 548 W2896 Gerlise Vos Zalk 1995 1595e 16:38 42:01 41:50 9,232 549 W2010 Ginette Westerman Dalfsen 1972 1597e 17:12 42:01 40:29 9,540 550 W1148 Carolien van der Velden Zwolle 1980 1601e 16:49 42:02 38:47 9,958 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 551 W2995 Brenda van den Bor Zwolle 1983 1604e 17:48 42:03 41:27 9,318 552 W4745 Anouk Tinnemeier Utrecht 1977 1605e 16:52 42:03 39:12 9,853 553 W2193 Claudia Dijk Kampen 1979 1606e 17:34 42:04 40:53 9,447 554 W1348 Anita van Gelder Zwolle 1966 1607e 16:00 42:04 37:44 10,236 555 C469 Esther Oosterman Carinova 2 1976 1610e 17:44 42:05 40:44 9,482 556 W1497 Claudia Noordman Zwolle 1994 1611e 15:01 42:05 35:28 10,890 557 W1312 Arjanne ten Voorde Zwolle 1971 1612e 16:59 42:05 39:03 9,890 558 W2763 Janine van der Meer Lelystad 1966 1613e 16:04 42:05 37:28 10,308 559 W1279 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 1979 1614e 16:58 42:06 39:03 9,890 560 W2198 Esther van Aalderen Heino 1988 1617e 16:25 42:06 37:16 10,364 561 W2912 Mirjam Poppedop Zwolle 1973 1618e 16:23 42:06 41:00 9,420 562 W1243 Lenie van den Berg Heerde 1965 1623e 17:14 42:07 41:32 9,299 563 W2918 Linda Jansen Zwolle 1967 1624e 15:15 42:08 36:25 10,606 564 C594 Dieneke Colenbrander Zwolle 1951 1625e 17:19 42:08 41:21 9,340 565 W1344 Lindsey Fontijn Zwolle 1991 1626e 17:18 42:09 39:23 9,807 566 W2299 Mayke Jansen Dalfsen 1990 1628e 16:24 42:09 39:13 9,848 567 W1455 Janet Bloemberg Dronten 1971 1629e 16:03 42:10 37:32 10,290 568 W2274 Marit Breman Zwolle 1988 1632e 17:08 42:11 40:15 9,596 569 W2271 Gerjanneke Woelderink Zwolle 1984 1633e 17:06 42:12 40:14 9,600 570 W2265 Jodie Eilander Wapenveld 1984 1634e 17:09 42:12 40:15 9,596 571 W1769 Annemieke Borgonjen Utrecht 1982 1635e 15:50 42:12 36:56 10,457 572 W2943 Ingrid Veldman Rouveen 1977 1638e 17:29 42:12 39:46 9,712 573 W2832 Emmy Boomsma Hoogeveen 1970 1642e 16:55 42:14 40:21 9,572 574 W2928 Chantal Meijer Zwolle 1994 1644e 17:46 42:14 41:17 9,355 575 C575 Arienke Sluiter Abbott Laboratories 1979 1645e 17:13 42:14 40:45 9,478 576 W2422 Willemijn Kooij Zwolle 1990 1646e 17:37 42:15 39:56 9,672 577 W1448 Annette de Wit-Nevenzel Zwolle 1975 1647e 16:18 42:15 37:47 10,222 578 W2013 Anne-Eva Post Zwolle 1999 1648e 17:17 42:16 39:48 9,704 579 W2672 Annemieke Wursten Hasselt 1981 1649e 17:00 42:16 38:37 10,001 580 W1600 Anette Stegeman Isala 1979 1652e 16:37 42:17 38:58 9,912 581 W1192 Karin Fontijn-van Haaren Zwolle 1979 1654e 17:18 42:18 39:32 9,769 582 W2951 Erika van Es Leeuwarden 1987 1657e 16:01 42:20 37:13 10,378 583 W2185 Mariska van Dijk Hardenberg 1971 1660e 15:27 42:21 36:56 10,457 584 W1205 Hannie van Dijk Zwolle 1986 1662e 15:43 42:21 37:49 10,213 585 W2219 Marloes Krips-Gronert Zwolle 1970 1663e 16:16 42:21 39:46 9,712 586 W2709 Marlisa de Haas Hattem 1997 1664e 18:04 42:21 40:57 9,432 587 C402 Irma vd Vegte Edel Grass B.V. 2 1974 1665e 17:32 42:22 41:16 9,359 588 W1714 Kirsten Schinler AbbVie Logistics BV 1972 1666e 15:48 42:22 37:15 10,368 589 W2987 Melanie van Marle Heino 1987 1667e 16:24 42:22 40:24 9,560 590 W2913 Marloes Heuker Zwolle 1979 1669e 16:41 42:23 38:39 9,993 591 W1283 Marielle Huisman Heerde 1972 1670e 17:51 42:23 41:13 9,370 592 W1178 Mirjam Keizer Zwolle 1986 1672e 16:55 42:24 39:33 9,765 593 W2019 Jorien Terluin Emmeloord 1970 1673e 17:01 42:24 40:14 9,600 594 W1086 Marjet Dekkers Zwolle 1987 1674e 16:04 42:25 36:54 10,467 595 W2975 Caroline Wolthuis Hattem 1962 1675e 16:33 42:25 38:48 9,954 596 W2052 Prins Hetty Hasselt 1972 1677e 17:39 42:26 41:20 9,344 597 C484 Sanne van Zanten Tuinland 1 1991 1678e 17:09 42:27 42:20 9,123 598 W2525 Edith Stegeman Heerde 1970 1679e 17:51 42:27 41:17 9,355 599 W1593 Clarina Steuer Dommerholt Advocaten 1967 1680e 16:43 42:27 37:19 10,350 600 W1536 Alize Kramer Zwolle 1979 1682e 17:03 42:28 40:43 9,486 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 601 W1557 Lusan Mondria Sint Jansklooster 1978 1683e 17:15 42:29 41:45 9,251 602 C218 Inge Lankhorst BMA ergonomics BV 2 1966 1684e 17:31 42:29 41:34 9,292 603 W2111 Hilda Runhaar Zwolle 1973 1685e 16:44 42:30 40:28 9,544 604 W1586 Brenda Van den Berg Dommerholt Advocaten 1964 1686e 16:37 42:31 38:41 9,984 605 C196 Lennie Wiersma Aberson B.V. 2 1983 1687e 17:56 42:31 41:29 9,310 606 W2949 Henriëtte van Beek Epe 1974 1689e 16:35 42:31 40:08 9,623 607 W2671 Kirsten Wijnhout Heino 1992 1690e 17:17 42:31 40:46 9,474 608 W1404 Dineke Westerman Groningen 1988 1691e 16:37 42:32 38:57 9,916 609 W2579 Joyce Lurvink Zwolle 1980 1692e 17:00 42:32 40:23 9,564 610 W1105 Rianne Bieleman Zwolle 1974 1693e 16:39 42:32 38:58 9,912 611 C183 Mignon van Vleuten 1696e 17:47 42:33 41:36 9,284 612 W2903 Petra Jol Amersfoort 1982 1697e 16:46 42:33 38:49 9,950 613 W1564 Gerda van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 1698e 16:57 42:34 40:34 9,521 614 W2163 Nicole van der Vegt Zwolle 1974 1699e 17:40 42:36 41:51 9,229 615 W2286 Henrieke van Grol Apeldoorn 1988 1700e 17:10 42:36 40:39 9,501 616 W2457 Angelique Barneveld Dinxperlo 1981 1702e 16:45 42:36 39:13 9,848 617 C419 Susanne Offenberg De Eenhoorn 4 1971 1703e 17:23 42:37 41:29 9,310 618 C152 Kim Diender 1704e 17:15 42:37 42:06 9,174 619 W2861 Jenny de Jong Leeuwarden 1994 1705e 16:33 42:38 37:33 10,285 620 W1222 Maaike Jansen Dalfsen 1988 1710e 15:53 42:39 39:10 9,861 621 W2140 Lydia Jansen Raalte 1974 1711e 16:35 42:40 39:29 9,782 622 W1100 Belinda Donker Zwolle 1976 1713e 16:45 42:43 39:40 9,737 623 W1418 Ria Westerman Zwolle 1981 1714e 16:37 42:43 39:08 9,869 624 W2681 Irma Herder Zwolle 1982 1715e 16:22 42:44 38:15 10,097 625 W2667 Catrien de Bruijn Zwolle 1977 1719e 16:36 42:44 38:27 10,045 626 W2828 Ilona Grondman Lemelerveld 1987 1720e 16:25 42:44 39:57 9,668 627 W1654 Judith Bauhuis Staatshuys 1964 1721e 16:49 42:45 38:34 10,014 628 W2017 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 1722e 16:17 42:45 37:41 10,249 629 W1409 Hennie Wijnhout Wijhe 1964 1723e 17:17 42:46 41:00 9,420 630 W1752 Elselien van Dieren Amsterdam 1990 1724e 15:38 42:46 37:04 10,420 631 W1795 Sandra Gorter 1726e 16:21 42:49 38:49 9,950 632 W2089 Marjorie van Veenhuizen Zwolle 1981 1727e 18:01 42:49 41:03 9,409 633 W1756 Claudi Dunnink Staphorst 1985 1730e 16:44 42:50 40:00 9,656 634 W1185 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 1732e 17:07 42:51 40:16 9,592 635 W1231 Audry Liefers Zwolle 1971 1733e 17:47 42:51 39:54 9,680 636 W1546 Ursula de Vries Zwolle 1971 1735e 17:09 42:52 40:21 9,572 637 W1232 Kyra Liefers Zwolle 2000 1736e 17:47 42:52 39:54 9,680 638 C146 Lisa Steenbergen 1737e 17:16 42:52 42:21 9,120 639 W2581 Annet Hakvoort IJsselmuiden 1970 1738e 16:19 42:53 38:22 10,067 640 W1114 Rita Rook Zwolle 1980 1742e 17:31 42:55 40:02 9,647 641 W1103 Dianne Muis Zwolle 1977 1744e 17:12 42:55 40:52 9,451 642 W2470 Mirjam van Hasselt Vianen Ut 1961 1745e 17:02 42:55 40:06 9,631 643 W2341 Riekje Bolhuis Zwolle 1986 1748e 18:12 42:56 41:00 9,420 644 W1097 Henrieke Visser IJsselmuiden 1976 1749e 17:35 42:56 41:45 9,251 645 W2359 Kyra Dekker Zwolle 2002 1750e 17:48 42:57 40:36 9,513 646 W1159 Leonie Lankman Doornspijk 1990 1754e 16:12 42:58 37:03 10,424 647 W1640 Mariëtte Schoorlemmer Isala 1964 1756e 16:38 42:59 39:23 9,807 648 W1641 Anja van Ark-Sjoerdsma Isala 1963 1757e 16:38 42:59 39:24 9,803 649 C584 Marianne Grooten St. Travers 3 1761e 17:20 43:00 42:29 9,091 650 W2669 Jose Fietje Zwolle 1971 1765e 15:58 43:01 37:53 10,195 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 14 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 651 W2953 Marjet Andeweg Zwolle 1979 1766e 18:07 43:02 42:41 9,048 652 W2318 Ina Talahatu Kieft Staphorst 1955 1767e 15:37 43:02 37:19 10,350 653 W2087 Ilja Koppers Giethoorn 1995 1768e 15:56 43:03 36:54 10,467 654 W4697 Irene de Vlieger Zwolle 1980 1770e 16:19 43:03 38:24 10,058 655 W2967 Elizabeth Herbrink Heino 1975 1771e 16:49 43:04 39:39 9,741 656 C340 Selma Jansen JFPT BV/foodlife 1 1975 1773e 17:13 43:05 42:38 9,059 657 W2042 Jenny Pol Zwolle 1960 1774e 17:22 43:05 41:04 9,405 658 W1023 Dagmar Hettinga Steenwijk 1985 1775e 15:55 43:06 36:56 10,457 659 W1759 Sharon Veltink Hardenberg 1993 1776e 15:43 43:07 37:08 10,401 660 W2295 Maaike van der Gaag Zwolle 1981 1779e 17:12 43:08 40:45 9,478 661 W1761 Joan Prummel Zwolle 1978 1781e 17:23 43:09 40:22 9,568 662 W2532 Rolien de Grip Meppel 1969 1782e 17:14 43:09 40:42 9,489 663 W2531 Linda Stuiver Meppel 1968 1783e 17:14 43:10 40:43 9,486 664 W1558 Judith Altena Kampen 1986 1784e 15:37 43:10 37:28 10,308 665 W2371 Klarinda Strijker Zwolle 1971 1785e 17:11 43:10 39:32 9,769 666 W1458 Moniek Rateland Zwolle 1996 1789e 17:04 43:12 39:44 9,720 667 W1644 Svenja Haak Isala 1991 1792e 17:11 43:12 40:04 9,639 668 W1645 Hester Witteveen Isala 1991 1794e 17:11 43:12 40:04 9,639 669 W2509 Laurette Prins Ommen 1994 1795e 17:30 43:13 40:59 9,424 670 W2766 Martine Nijstad Amsterdam 1979 1796e 15:43 43:13 37:38 10,263 671 W1438 Mirjam Vos Zwolle 1984 1799e 16:54 43:14 39:42 9,728 672 C240 Julia Groothuis Gemeente Zwolle 6 1969 1804e 18:05 43:16 42:36 9,066 673 W1507 Aretha Loseman Zwolle 1970 1805e 17:35 43:16 41:04 9,405 674 C241 Paula Bijlsma Gemeente Zwolle 6 1965 1806e 18:06 43:16 42:37 9,063 675 W1617 Ina Schuttert Isala 1959 1807e 16:35 43:17 39:58 9,664 676 W2521 Ria Smalbrugge Hasselt 1973 1808e 16:59 43:17 39:37 9,749 677 W4722 Wendie Kieft Zwolle 1971 1810e 16:40 43:17 38:18 10,084 678 W2941 Jolanda van Dorenvanck Steenwijk 1968 1811e 17:23 43:17 41:04 9,405 679 W2565 Rita de Jonge Dalfsen 1965 1812e 17:12 43:17 42:40 9,052 680 W1613 Hetty Blankvoort Isala 1967 1813e 16:52 43:18 39:52 9,688 681 W1506 Elle Citteur Zwolle 2000 1814e 19:09 43:18 41:42 9,262 682 W1361 Sterre van Enk Zwolle 2002 1815e 18:16 43:18 41:54 9,218 683 W1202 Annelies Overkempe Zwolle 1993 1816e 16:11 43:18 39:02 9,895 684 W1363 Astrid van Enk Zwolle 1972 1818e 18:17 43:18 41:54 9,218 685 W1128 Margreet Westerholt-Oosti Zwolle 1978 1820e 17:00 43:19 40:52 9,451 686 W2025 Gerrie Mulder Zwolle 1991 1822e 17:34 43:19 41:03 9,409 687 W2377 Lisa Schoone Zwolle 2001 1823e 16:40 43:19 39:10 9,861 688 W2699 Anouk Nijlant Wijhe 1975 1825e 16:57 43:19 40:54 9,443 689 W1311 Ingrid van Betlehem Zwolle 1967 1828e 17:41 43:20 42:39 9,056 690 W2679 Judith van der Poel Zwolle 1974 1832e 16:49 43:21 40:20 9,576 691 W2044 Irma Driesen Emmeloord 1967 1833e 17:06 43:21 41:10 9,382 692 W1152 Jacqueline Teters Zwolle 1970 1834e 17:20 43:21 41:34 9,292 693 W2559 Carolien Kolkman Zwolle 1991 1835e 16:49 43:21 40:20 9,576 694 W2831 Liza Pausma Zwolle 1989 1836e 17:31 43:21 39:57 9,668 695 W4751 Esther Norg Zwolle 1972 1837e 17:42 43:21 40:12 9,607 696 W1773 Marga Hagen Ugchelen 1969 1838e 16:15 43:21 38:02 10,155 697 W2567 Loes van Heuvel Meppel 2001 1839e 18:31 43:22 41:54 9,218 698 W1306 Diana Simons Zwolle 1971 1840e 17:29 43:22 41:40 9,269 699 W1768 Renske Bon Zwolle 1982 1841e 17:19 43:23 39:56 9,672 700 W2529 Lonneke Jacobs Hattem 1993 1842e 17:37 43:23 41:35 9,288 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 15 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 701 W1327 Suzanne Berkenbosch IJsselmuiden 1976 1843e 16:48 43:23 39:22 9,811 702 W2204 Linda van Stegeren Hattem 1975 1844e 16:58 43:23 40:38 9,505 703 W1320 Gerdi Geerdink IJsselmuiden 1972 1845e 16:47 43:23 39:22 9,811 704 W2406 Renske Kanis Zwolle 1983 1846e 17:30 43:24 40:31 9,532 705 W2454 Hanna Visser Rouveen 1987 1847e 17:19 43:24 39:58 9,664 706 W1176 Marielle Slats Broekland Ov 1972 1850e 17:16 43:24 42:02 9,188 707 W2041 Anne Kraaijenvanger Zwolle 1988 1851e 16:30 43:24 38:09 10,124 708 W1307 Yvonne Westenberg Zwolle 1970 1852e 17:29 43:25 41:42 9,262 709 W2162 Henny de Jager Heino 1965 1853e 17:11 43:25 40:52 9,451 710 W2168 Yara van Woenzel Zwolle 1994 1854e 16:01 43:25 37:15 10,368 711 W1070 Esther Kinket Zwolle 1977 1856e 16:31 43:25 39:13 9,848 712 W1767 Ingrid Kroes Nijeveen 1976 1857e 17:34 43:25 41:24 9,329 713 W2836 Esther Wienke Utrecht 1989 1859e 16:27 43:26 38:53 9,933 714 W1141 Marian Smit Zwolle 1985 1860e 17:02 43:26 40:12 9,607 715 W1043 Merie Schrijer Kampen 1979 1862e 18:12 43:27 41:44 9,254 716 C232 Iris van Dam Gemeente Zwolle 4 1974 1863e 18:22 43:27 42:54 9,003 717 W2733 Linda Hazeleger Harderwijk 1986 1864e 15:48 43:27 38:18 10,084 718 W2858 Saskia Wijnands-Plaizier Maarssen 1971 1868e 17:03 43:29 39:30 9,778 719 W2924 Ellen Blekkenhorst IJsselmuiden 1985 1870e 16:55 43:29 38:39 9,993 720 W2471 Karin Boekhoudt Doetinchem 1972 1871e 16:07 43:30 39:00 9,903 721 W1080 Edo Koch Zwolle 1980 1873e 16:05 43:30 38:50 9,946 722 W2118 Ciska Hardenveld IJsselmuiden 1978 1874e 17:26 43:31 41:28 9,314 723 W2108 Sanne Keegstra Elburg 1985 1876e 17:41 43:32 40:33 9,525 724 W1074 Karola Reuvekamp Zwolle 1961 1877e 17:16 43:32 40:31 9,532 725 W1292 Karin Bakker Urk 1963 1878e 16:31 43:32 39:07 9,874 726 W4570 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 1879e 16:57 43:33 41:33 9,295 727 W1214 Alina Ivkina Zwolle 1973 1884e 16:27 43:35 39:47 9,708 728 W1145 Ellen Bossink Zwolle 1967 1887e 17:53 43:36 41:13 9,370 729 W2955 Suzanne de Gooijer Zwolle 1984 1888e 17:46 43:36 41:10 9,382 730 W2890 Tatiana Wijngaarde Zwolle 1984 1889e 17:46 43:37 41:11 9,378 731 W2724 Joyce Walta Wezep 1990 1890e 17:25 43:37 40:17 9,588 732 W1417 Nicole Nieuwenhuis Genemuiden 1995 1892e 18:20 43:37 42:33 9,077 733 W2855 Susan ten Hoeve Zwolle 1992 1893e 16:19 43:38 39:27 9,790 734 W1618 Karin Ruiter-Schrör Isala 1970 1894e 16:53 43:39 40:13 9,603 735 W2792 Lubertha Hofstede Hasselt 1980 1895e 17:05 43:40 40:00 9,656 736 W2742 Karlijn Keuning Barneveld 1994 1896e 17:49 43:40 42:24 9,109 737 W1413 Elise Sluiter Genemuiden 1995 1898e 18:20 43:40 42:36 9,066 738 W2379 Corine Modderman Zwolle 1986 1899e 17:38 43:41 41:29 9,310 739 W1587 Jeanny Schrijer Dommerholt Advocaten 1974 1900e 16:44 43:41 38:33 10,019 740 W1588 Amber Schrijer Dommerholt Advocaten 2000 1901e 16:45 43:41 38:33 10,019 741 W1385 Marije van Laar Dalfsen 1973 1902e 17:09 43:42 42:18 9,130 742 W1247 Berna Freriks Raalte 1969 1903e 17:17 43:42 40:31 9,532 743 W2754 Jacolien Kok Zwolle 1979 1904e 16:24 43:42 38:42 9,980 744 W1147 Carolien Smelt Zwolle 1990 1905e 17:46 43:42 39:54 9,680 745 W1658 Jozine k Korpershoek Stichting Time for H 1984 1906e 17:44 43:43 42:08 9,167 746 W2015 Caroline de Jager-de Haas Zwolle 1963 1908e 17:17 43:43 41:10 9,382 747 W1370 Marjon Bello Zwolle 1983 1912e 16:53 43:44 43:08 8,954 748 C351 Brenda aan het Rot JFPT BV/foodlife 3 1973 1913e 17:39 43:44 43:18 8,920 749 W2760 Heidi Korterink Zwolle 1978 1914e 16:24 43:44 38:44 9,971 750 W2807 Judith Westerink Elburg 1979 1915e 15:46 43:44 37:24 10,327 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 16 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 751 W2370 Hylkje Schonewille Zwolle 1975 1916e 16:57 43:44 40:14 9,600 752 W2178 Grietje Boessenkool Staphorst 1977 1917e 16:55 43:44 39:01 9,899 753 W2433 Ilse Schoonewelle Zwartsluis 1978 1918e 17:39 43:45 43:19 8,916 754 W2940 Miranda Mulder Zwolle 1977 1922e 18:05 43:45 41:19 9,348 755 W1559 Vera Overkempe Zwolle 1991 1923e 16:47 43:45 39:27 9,790 756 W1156 Hasiena van der Velde Marienberg 1960 1926e 17:44 43:46 42:08 9,167 757 W1627 Jeanet Kreule Isala 1967 1927e 17:48 43:46 41:08 9,389 758 W2632 Manon in ´t Veld Raalte 1991 1928e 17:14 43:46 38:42 9,980 759 W2545 Hermien Kooiker Rouveen 1989 1929e 16:18 43:47 38:06 10,137 760 W2451 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 1930e 17:01 43:47 39:04 9,886 761 W1601 Marije Smit Isala 1986 1931e 16:55 43:47 41:53 9,221 762 W2930 Kirsten Heins Nieuwleusen 1998 1932e 16:38 43:47 43:07 8,958 763 C195 Constance de Jonge Scania Production Zw 1934e 17:27 43:48 42:44 9,038 764 C191 Asa Stenberg Scania Production Zw 1935e 17:16 43:48 42:38 9,059 765 W1421 Willine Esselink Genemuiden 1992 1936e 17:15 43:48 38:59 9,907 766 W2203 Renske Mulder Witharen 1992 1937e 17:20 43:48 41:11 9,378 767 W1664 Danielle van der Heiden Stichting Time for H 1975 1941e 17:53 43:49 42:13 9,149 768 W1668 Charlotte Pouwels Stichting Time for H 1996 1942e 16:08 43:50 42:22 9,116 769 W1622 Hilde Zuidberg Isala 1966 1943e 17:46 43:50 41:12 9,374 770 W2826 Lena Debora Kooman Kampen 1989 1944e 16:51 43:50 39:00 9,903 771 W2256 Els Velthuis Zwolle 1983 1948e 18:32 43:51 42:15 9,141 772 W1511 Schuurman Ria Zwolle 1967 1949e 17:12 43:52 40:05 9,635 773 W1253 Herma Potgieter Bruchterveld 1966 1952e 17:52 43:52 41:21 9,340 774 W1089 Mirjam Slats Zwolle 1974 1954e 17:00 43:53 39:13 9,848 775 W2335 Wilma Klaassen Zwolle 1967 1955e 16:49 43:53 40:40 9,497 776 W2497 Annemarie Verduijn Zwolle 1968 1963e 17:40 43:56 41:34 9,292 777 W1373 Tanja Bergman Zwolle 1972 1967e 17:18 43:56 39:11 9,857 778 W1462 Wilma Oordt Zwolle 1955 1969e 17:59 43:57 41:27 9,318 779 W1488 Cristianne Schram Zwolle 1970 1972e 16:47 43:57 42:25 9,105 780 W2983 Hilde Boorsma Amsterdam 1983 1973e 17:59 43:58 41:27 9,318 781 W2191 Yvette Vos Zwolle 1984 1977e 17:07 43:59 39:57 9,668 782 W2867 Marlous Krul Zwolle 1989 1978e 17:04 43:59 38:51 9,941 783 W1380 Nicola Plass Gluecksburg (GER) 1953 1980e 17:28 43:59 40:05 9,635 784 W2250 Lucette Vinke Kampen 1971 1981e 18:24 44:00 42:04 9,181 785 W1642 Kyung Visser Isala 1980 1983e 16:33 44:00 39:12 9,853 786 W2985 Harma Kikkert Groningen 1990 1984e 16:56 44:00 40:31 9,532 787 W2102 Yoëlle Derks Zwolle 1999 1985e 18:10 44:01 40:15 9,596 788 W2166 Hilligje Dunnik Dalfsen 1976 1986e 17:19 44:01 40:54 9,443 789 W2020 Carla Post-Beumer Zwolle 1967 1987e 17:18 44:01 41:33 9,295 790 W2183 Lummie Snoek Urk 1966 1988e 17:21 44:01 41:50 9,232 791 W2660 Kim Stegeman Kampen 1984 1991e 17:32 44:03 43:25 8,896 792 W1072 Henriëtte Poortinga Zwolle 1968 1992e 18:46 44:04 42:00 9,196 793 W1347 Monique van de Merwe Den Ham Ov 1994 1995e 17:29 44:04 42:55 8,999 794 W1572 Anneke van der Laan 4e Musketiers & Frie 1991 1996e 17:39 44:04 40:16 9,592 795 W1662 Merel Pouw Stichting Time for H 2000 1997e 19:15 44:04 42:26 9,102 796 W2480 Kim Wanders Heerenveen 1984 2001e 16:19 44:05 39:27 9,790 797 W2483 Jannet Frelink Heerde 1972 2002e 17:58 44:05 42:03 9,185 798 W2685 Andrea Hollander Harderwijk 1979 2004e 16:09 44:06 38:07 10,133 799 W2605 Carmen Kamermans Zwolle 1991 2006e 17:21 44:06 42:06 9,174 800 W2376 Aniek Potgieter Ommen 1990 2008e 17:52 44:07 41:36 9,284 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 17 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 801 W1481 Marieke Buurman Zwolle 1980 2010e 16:50 44:07 39:02 9,895 802 W2396 Laura Bos Schoonebeek 1984 2011e 17:53 44:07 40:53 9,447 803 W1321 Gerda Mekking IJsselmuiden 1981 2015e 17:32 44:08 40:08 9,623 804 W2817 Nienke Euverman Zwolle 1998 2016e 16:57 44:09 41:31 9,303 805 W2558 Ulrike Irene Lou Nucera Milan (ITA) 1983 2021e 16:43 44:10 39:40 9,737 806 W2056 Anouk Meijer Zwolle 1999 2022e 16:23 44:11 38:48 9,954 807 W1394 Francisca Bakker Kampen 1972 2027e 16:15 44:12 39:31 9,774 808 W1387 Truus Smeenk IJhorst 1966 2029e 17:10 44:14 42:47 9,027 809 W1035 Jolanda Hofstede Kampen 1972 2030e 18:12 44:14 42:31 9,084 810 W2329 Maire Tonis Zwolle 2002 2032e 18:47 44:15 42:53 9,006 811 W2394 Amber Spanhak Zwolle 2001 2034e 18:46 44:15 42:53 9,006 812 W2008 Etm Doorgeest Raalte 1968 2035e 17:03 44:15 39:33 9,765 813 W2023 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 2037e 17:02 44:15 39:32 9,769 814 W1341 Noelle Zieleman Zwolle 1995 2038e 16:53 44:15 42:29 9,091 815 W2706 Merle Gijzen Epe 1995 2040e 17:39 44:16 40:17 9,588 816 W2661 Lidewij van der Bij Zwolle 1980 2041e 18:20 44:16 40:39 9,501 817 W1308 Charlaine Fontijn Haarlem 1991 2042e 17:46 44:16 41:31 9,303 818 W1015 Celeste Polstra Zwolle 1985 2043e 17:21 44:17 43:13 8,937 819 W1030 Kim Fontijn Zwolle 1985 2044e 17:48 44:17 41:30 9,307 820 W2134 Tineke Bisschop Staphorst 1986 2045e 17:40 44:17 41:27 9,318 821 W2114 Gretha Woort Urk 1974 2046e 17:21 44:17 42:07 9,170 822 W2905 Andrea Vos Amersfoort 1984 2048e 17:56 44:18 41:26 9,321 823 W2596 Sophie van de Wetering Zwolle 1995 2049e 18:16 44:18 42:33 9,077 824 W1091 Mariska Russcher Rouveen 1977 2050e 17:46 44:18 41:52 9,225 825 W2304 Lauri Klein Boonschate Olst 1993 2052e 18:05 44:19 39:43 9,724 826 W1635 Eveline Stevens Isala 1989 2053e 16:47 44:19 39:53 9,684 827 W2638 Christel Niks Dedemsvaart 1989 2054e 18:02 44:20 40:17 9,588 828 W2303 Harriet Holthuis Berkel en Rodenrijs 1975 2056e 17:08 44:21 42:19 9,127 829 W1398 Leonie Nijkamp Arnhem 1984 2057e 16:55 44:21 41:07 9,393 830 W2498 Janneke Speksnijder Dronten 1969 2058e 16:16 44:21 38:14 10,102 831 W2182 Hester van Leur Dalfsen 1971 2059e 17:19 44:21 41:14 9,367 832 W1297 Monique de Booy Nijverdal 1973 2061e 18:02 44:21 39:44 9,720 833 W1066 Sandra Kruizinga Zwolle 1978 2062e 16:32 44:21 38:29 10,036 834 W2100 Rianne Marsman Raalte 1982 2063e 17:50 44:22 41:46 9,247 835 W1118 Annemiek van Kuiken Zwolle 1970 2064e 17:51 44:22 43:44 8,831 836 W2270 Vera Roetert Steenbruggen Wijhe 1998 2067e 16:46 44:23 38:46 9,963 837 W1669 Mirjam ten Klooster Stichting Time for H 1982 2068e 18:05 44:24 42:49 9,020 838 W1003 Anneke van Ouwendorp Zwolle 1980 2069e 16:19 44:25 38:24 10,058 839 W1146 Bianca Timmerman Zwartsluis 1972 2070e 18:22 44:26 42:47 9,027 840 W4749 Wiets Teijema Zwolle 1975 2072e 18:04 44:26 39:50 9,696 841 W2428 Lois Veneboer Zwolle 1990 2073e 18:08 44:27 42:07 9,170 842 W1395 Liesbeth Mateboer Genemuiden 1993 2074e 17:15 44:27 39:38 9,745 843 W2426 Tess Veneboer Zwolle 1992 2076e 18:08 44:27 42:08 9,167 844 W4752 Soumaya Sarghini 2077e 17:27 44:28 40:25 9,556 845 W2238 Sharon Roerdink Eibergen 1989 2081e 17:52 44:29 41:46 9,247 846 W1354 Alberta Breunis Dalfsen 1968 2085e 16:36 44:30 39:54 9,680 847 W1544 Inez Klaassen Zwolle 1977 2086e 16:55 44:30 39:35 9,757 848 W2701 Esmée Drouven Zwolle 1999 2087e 18:00 44:30 41:13 9,370 849 W2119 Bianca Blok Nijverdal 1979 2088e 16:43 44:30 40:48 9,466 850 W2081 Bianca van der Loo Zwolle 1969 2089e 18:11 44:31 43:35 8,862 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 18 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 851 W2916 Renske Gazenbeek Voorschoten 1992 2091e 17:32 44:32 40:47 9,470 852 W2218 Marion During Sint Jansklooster 1973 2093e 17:33 44:32 41:21 9,340 853 W2217 Janneke Moor Sint Jansklooster 1974 2096e 17:33 44:33 41:22 9,337 854 W1106 Yvonne van der Zwaan Zwolle 1977 2097e 18:09 44:34 44:07 8,755 855 W2917 Priscilla Niemeijer Hoogeveen 1976 2098e 16:58 44:35 39:10 9,861 856 W1478 Leontine Klaassen Harderwijk 1968 2099e 17:53 44:35 42:13 9,149 857 W2228 Jillina Baartse Ens 1993 2101e 18:11 44:37 42:23 9,113 858 W2687 Carlijn Reining Zwolle 2001 2102e 16:48 44:37 39:08 9,869 859 W2499 Janneke Lagemaat-Menzo Zwolle 1981 2103e 17:21 44:38 40:31 9,532 860 W1259 Kim Horstman Raalte 1985 2104e 17:10 44:38 40:22 9,568 861 W2410 Wies Tonis Zwolle 1995 2106e 17:07 44:38 43:34 8,865 862 W1647 Jeanine Cornelissen Isala 1974 2107e 16:47 44:38 41:01 9,416 863 W1528 Henrieke Beekhof Zwolle 1976 2109e 18:05 44:39 41:29 9,310 864 W1464 Trinske Mijnheer Kampen 1990 2110e 17:23 44:40 42:43 9,041 865 W1326 Petra Landman Wapenveld 1975 2112e 17:01 44:40 39:56 9,672 866 W1328 Sylvia Smale Zwolle 1964 2113e 17:51 44:41 42:40 9,052 867 W1569 Kirsten Dekker Zwolle 2002 2118e 18:25 44:43 41:36 9,284 868 W2602 Florien Arenberg Zwolle 1973 2119e 17:08 44:43 43:41 8,841 869 W2170 Ida Hoekstra Zwolle 1963 2120e 18:26 44:44 42:14 9,145 870 W1029 Mireille Zeevaarder Zwolle 1967 2124e 18:27 44:44 42:15 9,141 871 W1549 Grietje Gordon Wapenveld 1970 2125e 17:23 44:44 41:19 9,348 872 W2232 Lotte Koedoot Zwolle 1998 2126e 18:42 44:44 43:04 8,968 873 W1208 Eline Veenstra Zwolle 1976 2127e 16:44 44:45 39:23 9,807 874 W1206 Monique van den Brink Apeldoorn 1965 2130e 18:06 44:45 42:49 9,020 875 W2798 Femke Bouwhuis Raalte 1984 2133e 17:39 44:46 42:04 9,181 876 W2796 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 2134e 17:39 44:46 42:05 9,178 877 W2001 Lydia de Vries Zwolle 1991 2140e 18:11 44:48 41:12 9,374 878 W2915 Pauline de Haan Voorschoten 1961 2142e 17:33 44:49 41:03 9,409 879 W2200 Tessa van Dijk Zwolle 2000 2144e 17:41 44:50 40:13 9,603 880 W1154 Suzanne Lans Zwolle 1986 2145e 17:30 44:50 40:43 9,486 881 W1355 Karin van Gelder Zwolle 1970 2147e 17:17 44:50 40:30 9,536 882 W1676 Wioletta Karrenbelt Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1970 2151e 17:21 44:53 40:11 9,611 883 W1545 Marike Tonkes Zwolle 1965 2152e 17:39 44:54 42:09 9,163 884 C449 Betsie Kappert PwC 4 1961 2154e 18:18 44:54 43:45 8,828 885 W4717 Henriëtte de Weerd Rouveen 1973 2155e 17:44 44:55 42:29 9,091 886 W1359 Yvette Bleijenburg Zwolle 1988 2156e 18:48 44:55 43:52 8,804 887 C532 Bertine Bakker Wavin Ladies 2 1966 2157e 18:59 44:56 44:20 8,712 888 W2385 Simone Kerssies Diever 1981 2158e 17:25 44:56 42:03 9,185 889 W2363 Marieke Muskee Zwolle 1987 2160e 17:54 44:56 41:43 9,258 890 W2337 Eline Kooij-van der Meer Zwolle 1982 2162e 17:20 44:57 41:27 9,318 891 W2979 Geke Boersema Zwolle 1982 2165e 16:50 44:59 39:21 9,815 892 W2101 Shanna Lynn van Capelle Deventer 1989 2167e 17:05 45:00 42:05 9,178 893 W2665 Esther van Weringh Zwolle 1969 2168e 18:24 45:01 43:23 8,902 894 W2666 Inge Schippers Zwolle 1968 2169e 18:24 45:01 43:23 8,902 895 C216 Sonja vd Voort BMA ergonomics BV 2 1973 2170e 19:04 45:01 44:05 8,761 896 W1442 Lieke Koelen Zwolle 1985 2171e 18:33 45:02 43:00 8,982 897 W1629 Natasja Kommer Isala 1973 2172e 18:07 45:02 42:17 9,134 898 W1411 Claudia de Groot Zwolle 1973 2173e 16:34 45:02 39:01 9,899 899 W1484 Danielle Breetveld Genemuiden 1982 2174e 17:18 45:03 39:07 9,874 900 W1778 Yvonne Ham Isala 1963 2176e 18:07 45:03 42:18 9,130 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 19 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 901 W2598 Marrie-Fleur Brinkman Balkbrug 1992 2177e 18:03 45:04 40:28 9,544 902 W2988 José Derksen Wijhe 1966 2179e 17:30 45:04 40:05 9,635 903 W2386 Cew van den Berg Zwolle 1967 2181e 17:25 45:04 40:45 9,478 904 W2680 Astrid Ligtenberg Apeldoorn 1989 2182e 17:06 45:04 40:18 9,584 905 W1173 Marjon Dijsselhof Zwolle 1984 2183e 16:16 45:05 39:30 9,778 906 W2978 Marleen Lieftink Zwolle 1992 2190e 18:03 45:07 42:27 9,098 907 W2901 Mirthe van Zeijts Zwolle 1992 2191e 18:04 45:07 42:27 9,098 908 W2258 Jolien Knol Zwolle 1983 2192e 16:17 45:08 39:33 9,765 909 W1607 Ginette Witte Isala 1979 2194e 17:58 45:09 42:23 9,113 910 C380 Riët Veldman Rabobank IJsseldelta 1969 2195e 17:40 45:09 44:08 8,751 911 W2302 Mirjam Gerrits Ommen 1989 2196e 17:52 45:10 42:27 9,098 912 W2131 Chantal Plaggenmersch Ommen 1990 2197e 18:04 45:10 42:27 9,098 913 W1537 Lotte Booijink Raalte 1986 2198e 17:31 45:10 41:36 9,284 914 W1001 Susanne Kroon Ommen 1990 2199e 18:04 45:10 42:27 9,098 915 W2040 Daphne Dankelman Zwolle 1992 2200e 18:04 45:10 42:28 9,095 916 W2133 Bente van Riessen Ommen 1990 2201e 18:03 45:11 42:26 9,102 917 W2171 Elise van Rijssen Hattem 1971 2202e 19:05 45:12 43:34 8,865 918 W2179 Gentle Roos van Rijssen Hattem 2000 2203e 19:05 45:12 43:34 8,865 919 W2205 Elske van Gurp Zwolle 1981 2206e 18:23 45:12 41:35 9,288 920 W1228 Alien Schreurs Elburg 1981 2210e 17:19 45:14 40:28 9,544 921 W1112 Anneke van der Veen Zwolle 1955 2211e 16:53 45:14 40:18 9,584 922 W2618 Monique van der Weerd Zwolle 1972 2213e 17:39 45:15 41:42 9,262 923 W1036 Erika Buter Zwolle 1972 2216e 17:39 45:17 42:16 9,138 924 W1578 Jasmijn Haanstra Diabetescentrum Isal 1985 2218e 17:40 45:18 41:20 9,344 925 W1538 Edith Hoogenboom Zwolle 1968 2219e 17:58 45:18 42:00 9,196 926 W2189 Anne-Wil Dekkers Zwolle 1999 2220e 16:34 45:18 39:48 9,704 927 W2272 Jenny Meerman Zwolle 1979 2221e 17:01 45:19 40:46 9,474 928 W1010 Diana Rietveld Zwolle 1980 2222e 16:47 45:19 40:00 9,656 929 W2489 Feikje Elzinga Zwolle 1987 2223e 18:03 45:19 43:51 8,808 930 W1042 Sharon Kooistra Zwolle 1975 2224e 16:47 45:19 40:00 9,656 931 W2488 Melanie Kerkhoven-Boers Zwartsluis 1976 2225e 16:41 45:20 39:41 9,733 932 W1037 Wilhelma Kamphof Zwolle 1975 2226e 17:06 45:20 40:01 9,651 933 W1078 Marjon van Hoffen Zwolle 1967 2227e 19:03 45:20 43:16 8,927 934 W2423 Ascha van Leusen Zwolle 1998 2229e 17:36 45:21 41:44 9,254 935 W2493 Petra Eleveld Hattem 1975 2230e 17:52 45:22 44:24 8,699 936 W2929 Marja Heins Nieuwleusen 1965 2231e 18:15 45:22 44:43 8,637 937 W2544 Evelien Aasman Zwolle 1989 2232e 16:53 45:23 41:52 9,225 938 W2788 Alina Hokse Punthorst 1990 2235e 17:36 45:24 41:55 9,214 939 W2604 Hanneke Versteeg Zwolle 1966 2237e 18:59 45:25 42:38 9,059 940 W2957 Barbera Modderman Zwolle 1985 2240e 18:04 45:26 43:15 8,930 941 W2740 Natalja Kroes Zwolle 1985 2241e 17:40 45:26 41:58 9,203 942 W1446 Anna Arodji Zwolle 1978 2243e 17:41 45:27 42:00 9,196 943 W2484 Natasja Bernds Amersfoort 1988 2244e 17:05 45:27 42:37 9,063 944 W2892 Inge Andeweg Dronten 1991 2245e 18:55 45:29 43:38 8,851 945 W1350 Annelieke Jacobs Zwolle 1989 2249e 17:07 45:30 40:44 9,482 946 W2348 Renita Weishaupt Lelystad 1972 2252e 18:46 45:32 44:23 8,702 947 W2674 Linda Overgoor Zwolle 1976 2253e 17:40 45:32 41:58 9,203 948 W1534 Jos van de Kamp Apeldoorn 1960 2256e 17:39 45:33 42:15 9,141 949 W4753 Marleen de Mik Zwolle 1965 2259e 17:20 45:34 40:57 9,432 950 W2293 Rickely Remmink Den Ham Ov 1987 2260e 18:30 45:35 43:00 8,982 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 20 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 951 W1054 Iris Doornbos Zwolle 1973 2262e 17:33 45:35 44:05 8,761 952 W1020 Margreet Bruins Zwolle 1982 2263e 18:06 45:36 42:05 9,178 953 W2512 Jip de Haan Zwolle 2000 2264e 19:09 45:36 43:18 8,920 954 W2939 Karina Last Kampen 1989 2265e 18:16 45:36 42:24 9,109 955 W1357 Henriëtte Schöpping Enschede 1961 2267e 18:06 45:37 42:41 9,048 956 W2291 Miriam van Norden Kampen 1979 2270e 18:21 45:37 42:40 9,052 957 W2968 Janet Vlieger Nunspeet 1962 2274e 18:16 45:38 42:25 9,105 958 W1336 Leontine Kremers Zwolle 1981 2280e 17:41 45:39 41:10 9,382 959 W2230 Annemiek ten Caat Meppel 1983 2281e 18:19 45:39 44:27 8,689 960 W1434 Nathalie Stokreef Zwolle 1996 2282e 18:26 45:40 44:14 8,731 961 W2333 Jolanda Jansen Hattemerbroek 1967 2283e 18:15 45:40 43:26 8,892 962 W2713 Annouk Brink Wijhe 2000 2284e 17:06 45:40 40:28 9,544 963 W2514 Monique Jentink Zwolle 1973 2285e 16:52 45:41 40:05 9,635 964 W1449 Jennie Scholten Hardenberg 1952 2286e 18:27 45:41 43:12 8,940 965 W2513 Sandy Pot Zwolle 1971 2287e 16:51 45:41 40:06 9,631 966 W2636 Saskia Poolman Zwolle 1990 2288e 18:03 45:41 41:39 9,273 967 W1469 Denise Van den Bergh Zwolle 1998 2289e 17:57 45:42 41:32 9,299 968 W2824 Bernice Visser Oosterwolde Gld 1995 2290e 16:56 45:42 39:48 9,704 969 W1397 Petra van Selling Hattem 1961 2291e 18:02 45:42 41:39 9,273 970 W1277 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 2292e 18:13 45:42 43:29 8,882 971 W2500 Pien Kootstra Zwolle 1997 2293e 17:01 45:42 40:40 9,497 972 W1050 Petra Hardenveld Almelo 1975 2294e 19:04 45:42 43:51 8,808 973 W2989 Priscilla Lips Wijhe 1974 2296e 17:29 45:43 40:43 9,486 974 C180 Jenny Hummel-Schoonhoven 2297e 18:19 45:44 44:34 8,666 975 C371 Elvire Bijsterbosch Rabobank IJsseldelta 1976 2298e 18:56 45:45 44:51 8,611 976 W2080 Annika van Uitert Deventer 1985 2300e 19:10 45:47 44:18 8,718 977 W1776 Ilona Schouten Kampen 1985 2301e 17:32 45:47 40:44 9,482 978 W2004 Marjon van de Wetering Nijmegen 1990 2302e 19:09 45:47 44:18 8,718 979 W2818 Cindy Smit Hattem 1979 2306e 18:44 45:48 45:05 8,567 980 W1580 Christy Jans Wijzonol Bouwverven 1979 2309e 17:32 45:49 41:18 9,352 981 W2871 Marieke Reijers Zwolle 1983 2310e 17:04 45:49 40:42 9,489 982 W1195 Annelies Veijer Staphorst 1980 2316e 17:06 45:50 41:06 9,397 983 W1238 Mariet Schuurman Nijkerk Gld 1974 2317e 16:47 45:51 40:28 9,544 984 W2764 Martine Wierda Kampen 1985 2319e 17:30 45:51 41:00 9,420 985 C333 Myrthe Honingh Salverda 6 2014 2320e 19:18 45:51 45:15 8,535 986 C528 Jacoline Hoeve Wavin Ladies 1 1965 2321e 17:48 45:51 45:03 8,573 987 W1196 Harja Boer Zwolle 1964 2322e 17:54 45:52 42:27 9,098 988 W2068 Nadya Groenhof Zwolle 1995 2324e 17:58 45:52 42:01 9,192 989 W2067 Susan Feenstra Zwolle 1983 2325e 18:40 45:52 42:53 9,006 990 W2657 Silvia Kerssen Apeldoorn 1992 2326e 17:42 45:52 41:35 9,288 991 W1340 Ria Zieleman Zwolle 1964 2327e 17:55 45:53 44:05 8,761 992 W2135 Ilze Masman Zwolle 1986 2329e 17:11 45:53 40:19 9,580 993 W2715 Richard Heuver Wijhe 1962 2330e 17:03 45:53 40:39 9,501 994 W2711 Annette Brink Wijhe 1963 2331e 17:03 45:53 40:39 9,501 995 W2465 Daphne Duenk Zwolle 1991 2333e 17:32 45:54 41:03 9,409 996 W2993 Hanneke van Werven Meppel 1957 2334e 19:15 45:54 44:33 8,669 997 W2169 Karin Schaver Zwolle 1972 2336e 17:42 45:55 41:18 9,352 998 W1591 Serena Pap Dommerholt Advocaten 1994 2337e 17:38 45:55 42:09 9,163 999 W2047 Marijke Fernandes Zwolle 1961 2338e 17:56 45:56 42:05 9,178 1000 W2026 Milou Blom Zwolle 2002 2339e 17:58 45:57 42:05 9,178 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 21 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1001 W2037 Anita Hoekstra Zwolle 1971 2341e 17:58 45:57 42:05 9,178 1002 C379 Renate van Brug Rabobank IJsseldelta 1975 2343e 18:16 45:57 42:00 9,196 1003 W2501 Wienette Bakker Zwolle 1966 2344e 18:15 45:57 42:00 9,196 1004 W2616 Gerline Roo Staphorst 1989 2345e 18:53 45:57 45:04 8,570 1005 W1687 Jody van Heerde Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1990 2346e 17:55 45:57 40:50 9,458 1006 W2424 Leonie Zwiers Zwolle 1985 2349e 17:22 45:58 41:09 9,386 1007 W1265 Suzanne Vonk Zwolle 1983 2350e 17:22 45:58 41:10 9,382 1008 W2732 Ingrid Pieksma Zwolle 1961 2351e 18:33 45:58 43:18 8,920 1009 W2540 Mirjam Maris Zwolle 1977 2354e 18:15 46:00 43:40 8,845 1010 W1166 Jolien Mars Zwolle 1989 2355e 17:12 46:00 40:26 9,552 1011 W2466 Klaasje Staal Kampen 1965 2356e 17:45 46:00 43:29 8,882 1012 W1331 Sandra van den Bergh Zwolle 1969 2359e 17:44 46:00 41:37 9,280 1013 W2059 Sabina Klompe Zwolle 1969 2362e 17:56 46:01 42:09 9,163 1014 W2729 Gerieke van der Wal Hattem 1988 2367e 18:18 46:02 43:09 8,951 1015 W1470 Lotte ten Hove Zwolle 1978 2368e 17:40 46:02 42:02 9,188 1016 W1135 Michelle Bos Nieuw Balinge 1984 2369e 17:41 46:03 42:49 9,020 1017 W1131 Marquirette Smith Zwolle 1960 2370e 17:41 46:03 42:49 9,020 1018 W1519 Jasmijn Hooijmaaijers Zwolle 1999 2372e 17:30 46:03 45:22 8,513 1019 W1324 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 2374e 18:38 46:04 45:55 8,411 1020 W1322 Pascalle Seebregts Raalte 1970 2375e 18:38 46:04 45:56 8,408 1021 W4730 Ronja van de Berg Apeldoorn 2376e 18:11 46:05 44:01 8,774 1022 W2449 Iris Mooy Boijl 1996 2381e 19:38 46:06 46:06 8,378 1023 W2012 Ghislaine Boschman Zwolle 1992 2382e 17:47 46:07 41:32 9,299 1024 W2904 Van Veen Amersfoort 1977 2384e 17:57 46:07 43:15 8,930 1025 W1610 Wilma Oosterveen Isala 1960 2385e 18:53 46:07 44:03 8,768 1026 W1638 Geke Dekker - van Es Isala 1980 2388e 18:54 46:08 44:03 8,768 1027 W2132 Dorien Kouwert Heino 1963 2389e 18:29 46:08 43:34 8,865 1028 W2049 Sietske Bakker Zwolle 1980 2390e 17:21 46:08 40:29 9,540 1029 W2130 Marka van Tongeren Heino 1971 2391e 18:30 46:08 43:35 8,862 1030 W2138 Irma Schutte Heino 1962 2392e 18:30 46:08 43:35 8,862 1031 W1153 Sanne Boxum Heino 1986 2393e 18:07 46:09 42:45 9,034 1032 W1468 Ceciel Korsmit Wijhe 1978 2394e 17:46 46:09 42:45 9,034 1033 W1701 Lianne Booijink AbbVie Logistics BV 1970 2395e 17:23 46:09 41:13 9,370 1034 W2935 Cynthia Horstman Kampen 1997 2396e 17:46 46:10 42:46 9,031 1035 W2761 Wietske Sikkes Zwolle 1972 2397e 16:36 46:10 40:41 9,493 1036 W1711 Mascelline Chibamu AbbVie Logistics BV 1976 2398e 16:50 46:10 40:57 9,432 1037 W1663 Carolien Vriend Stichting Time for H 1970 2399e 19:15 46:11 44:33 8,669 1038 W2097 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 2401e 17:56 46:11 41:46 9,247 1039 W1272 Natasja Alferink Blesdijke 1995 2404e 18:57 46:12 45:31 8,485 1040 W2308 Gea Timmermans Hasselt 1962 2405e 18:09 46:12 44:00 8,778 1041 W2633 Laura Sangers Zwolle 1988 2407e 17:42 46:13 42:33 9,077 1042 W1461 Hanneke Vos Zwolle 1974 2408e 17:23 46:13 40:59 9,424 1043 W1451 Laila Herve Zwolle 1983 2410e 17:43 46:14 42:46 9,031 1044 W2723 Joan Barneveld Nunspeet 1990 2411e 17:26 46:14 40:35 9,517 1045 W1416 Anneke Westerman-Middelve Dalfsen 1959 2414e 18:09 46:16 42:40 9,052 1046 W1390 Irma Prins Zwolle 1971 2416e 19:27 46:16 45:37 8,467 1047 W1249 Gery Dozeman Bathmen 1966 2418e 18:25 46:17 44:22 8,705 1048 W2716 Karlijn Heuver Wijhe 2000 2420e 17:06 46:17 41:05 9,401 1049 W1585 Ilona van der Zwart Wijzonol Bouwverven 1973 2422e 17:31 46:18 41:47 9,243 1050 W2079 Tara Nijhoff Zwolle 1985 2423e 18:55 46:18 44:12 8,738 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 22 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1051 W4754 Tessa Oving Carolus Clusius Coll 2000 2424e 18:19 46:18 43:24 8,899 1052 W4735 Reina Timmer Zwolle 1983 2425e 17:25 46:18 41:05 9,401 1053 W1199 Janneke Boone Zwolle 1977 2427e 18:05 46:19 42:32 9,080 1054 W2360 Ina Schipper Soest 1979 2429e 19:41 46:20 45:28 8,495 1055 W2380 Sandra Bruijnes Elburg 1972 2430e 16:49 46:20 40:00 9,656 1056 W1501 Esther Jonkman Zwolle 1986 2431e 17:56 46:20 43:59 8,781 1057 W2631 Fianne Kroeze Kampen 1983 2433e 17:48 46:21 43:24 8,899 1058 W1400 Xanne-Lois van Dalfsen Zwolle 1998 2435e 18:41 46:21 42:30 9,088 1059 W2181 Tamara Visscher Zwolle 1976 2436e 16:54 46:21 40:20 9,576 1060 W2868 Seryna van Langevelde Zwolle 1994 2437e 19:15 46:21 45:00 8,583 1061 W2211 Magdalena ten Brinke Zwolle 1988 2439e 16:53 46:22 40:21 9,572 1062 W1062 Jorien Dekkers Zwolle 1985 2442e 17:26 46:23 40:52 9,451 1063 W2908 Marjo Verbruggen Dronten 1974 2444e 17:25 46:25 43:13 8,937 1064 W2074 Laura Verdurmen Zwolle 1992 2445e 17:25 46:26 41:12 9,374 1065 W2648 Janine Steenbeek Zwolle 1979 2446e 17:57 46:26 42:04 9,181 1066 W1581 Astrid Wijnbergen Wijzonol Bouwverven 1972 2448e 18:29 46:28 44:20 8,712 1067 W2580 Marieke Marsman Utrecht 1985 2450e 18:23 46:29 41:03 9,409 1068 W2582 Anke Marsman Groningen 1983 2451e 18:23 46:29 41:03 9,409 1069 W2419 Marijne Steketee Zwolle 1996 2452e 17:41 46:30 40:39 9,501 1070 W2342 Marijke Holthuis Zwolle 1976 2454e 17:33 46:31 44:31 8,676 1071 W2597 Simone Westenenk Raalte 1973 2455e 17:26 46:32 41:28 9,314 1072 C574 Evelyn Nieuwland Abbott Laboratories 1954 2459e 17:47 46:33 42:27 9,098 1073 W1504 Ilona Barriël Zwolle 1982 2462e 18:49 46:35 44:53 8,605 1074 W2926 Rita de Man Kampen 1970 2463e 17:27 46:35 41:46 9,247 1075 W1164 Carlijn Bolding Zwolle 1986 2464e 17:34 46:36 42:21 9,120 1076 W1073 Judy Bell Zwolle 1967 2465e 17:43 46:36 41:23 9,333 1077 W2873 Eva van Cooten Amsterdam 1981 2466e 17:33 46:36 40:52 9,451 1078 C170 Chantal van der Velde 2468e 18:04 46:37 45:39 8,460 1079 W1187 Jennifer van Dulmen Zwolle 1987 2469e 18:09 46:38 42:49 9,020 1080 W1224 Chiquita Schothuis Zwolle 1964 2470e 17:20 46:38 40:28 9,544 1081 W1550 Jessica Vogelzang Zwolle 1984 2471e 17:24 46:39 40:55 9,439 1082 W1708 Lianne Bensing AbbVie Logistics BV 1987 2473e 17:28 46:39 40:54 9,443 1083 C141 Karin van Unen 2474e 18:37 46:39 45:16 8,532 1084 W2819 Windy Draaijer Epe 1978 2476e 18:11 46:40 43:32 8,872 1085 W2231 Jolanda Marsman Hasselt 1969 2484e 17:28 46:41 41:48 9,240 1086 W2823 Bianca van Westerveld Emst 1976 2486e 18:11 46:41 43:34 8,865 1087 W2708 Vera Ruijsch Zwolle 1997 2487e 18:04 46:41 45:18 8,526 1088 W2879 Mw T G A Breedveld Zwolle 1974 2489e 20:29 46:42 45:35 8,473 1089 W1771 Esther Vos Zwolle 1970 2490e 18:45 46:42 46:35 8,291 1090 W2253 Arrianne Dreves Ens 1973 2496e 18:16 46:44 43:32 8,872 1091 W1291 Cornelie Zwinselman Zwolle 1998 2497e 18:18 46:44 43:51 8,808 1092 C 577 Catharina van Emmen Oving 2 1965 2498e 18:45 46:44 45:25 8,504 1093 W1520 Susan Geerlings Zwolle 1965 2499e 17:40 46:45 41:27 9,318 1094 W2635 Heleen Schoorlemmer Zwolle 1966 2500e 17:52 46:46 41:49 9,236 1095 W1184 Jessica van Boven Zwolle 1987 2501e 18:37 46:47 44:08 8,751 1096 W2889 Sophie van Bloemendaal Harderwijk 1985 2502e 17:34 46:47 40:43 9,486 1097 W2418 Fabienne Nguyen Zwolle 1988 2503e 18:37 46:47 44:09 8,748 1098 W1543 Antoinette van de Wauw Beuningen Gld 1955 2504e 18:18 46:47 44:05 8,761 1099 W1372 Jacqueline Hoogers Kampen 1971 2507e 18:10 46:48 43:26 8,892 1100 W2952 Miriam van Geenen Oss 1964 2511e 19:35 46:49 45:56 8,408 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 23 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1101 W2528 Ineke Huizenga Zutphen 1955 2515e 17:22 46:49 41:19 9,348 1102 W1495 Ilse Winkel Hattem 1993 2519e 18:25 46:51 43:19 8,916 1103 W1038 Zana Brink Zwolle 1978 2520e 18:56 46:51 45:01 8,579 1104 W1049 Sandra Ester Zwolle 1973 2521e 17:03 46:52 41:56 9,210 1105 W2234 Corine Tissingh Tuk 1986 2522e 18:08 46:52 42:50 9,017 1106 W1171 Ria Meijerman-Kluiver Zwolle 1967 2523e 18:31 46:52 43:50 8,811 1107 C529 Dorien Meuleman Wavin Ladies 1 1961 2524e 19:05 46:52 46:16 8,348 1108 C526 Ol;ga Rutgers Wavin Ladies 1 1984 2528e 20:48 46:52 46:16 8,348 1109 W2587 Franciska van der Kolk Zwolle 1978 2530e 18:08 46:53 42:40 9,052 1110 W1056 Monique Zomerdijk Zwolle 1981 2532e 17:14 46:53 41:01 9,416 1111 W1529 Brenda de Graaf Zwolle 1966 2535e 17:54 46:55 41:59 9,199 1112 W2795 Laetitia Abbenes Foxhol 1989 2536e 18:18 46:56 43:06 8,961 1113 W2403 Janet Eikenaar Zwolle 1971 2539e 18:09 46:58 42:49 9,020 1114 W1057 Lisa Winters Hasselt 1998 2543e 15:56 46:59 40:14 9,600 1115 W1027 Tineke Kniest Zwolle 1959 2544e 18:32 46:59 44:31 8,676 1116 W1799 Chantal Timmer 2545e 18:28 47:00 44:13 8,735 1117 W1615 Annemarie Drok-Zelhorst Isala 1971 2546e 18:48 47:00 44:12 8,738 1118 W2583 Anja Hooisma Kampen 1975 2547e 18:48 47:00 45:00 8,583 1119 W1616 Marloes Bijker-Smit Isala 1980 2548e 18:48 47:01 44:13 8,735 1120 W2321 Marinka Klaeijsen Zwolle 1978 2550e 17:33 47:01 43:28 8,885 1121 W2994 Nel Roorda Warmlopers Gouda 1954 2551e 17:58 47:01 43:50 8,811 1122 W2843 Ella Meesters Zwolle 1996 2552e 18:36 47:02 43:54 8,798 1123 W2705 Joukje Salakay Kampen 1978 2553e 17:59 47:02 43:09 8,951 1124 W2707 Carla Gijzen Epe 1965 2554e 18:03 47:02 43:03 8,971 1125 W2907 Mette Joku Zwolle 2001 2555e 17:14 47:03 41:57 9,207 1126 W2710 Chantal Spoelder Hasselt 1976 2557e 18:03 47:03 43:04 8,968 1127 W2897 Joyce Thielen Ermelo 1984 2558e 17:41 47:03 42:17 9,134 1128 W1248 Bea Welleweerd Bruchterveld 1970 2560e 18:41 47:05 44:34 8,666 1129 W2352 Brenda Riezebos Wilsum 1979 2561e 17:37 47:05 41:04 9,405 1130 W2362 Marieke van der Kamp Wilsum 1984 2562e 17:37 47:05 41:05 9,401 1131 W1119 Hanneke Oosting Zwolle 1984 2563e 19:41 47:06 44:39 8,650 1132 W2350 Dorothee Duitman Kampen 1982 2565e 17:17 47:07 41:30 9,307 1133 W2448 Kim Nijhuis Zwolle 1986 2566e 17:17 47:07 41:30 9,307 1134 W1482 Kayleigh Smit Zwolle 1991 2567e 19:15 47:07 44:56 8,595 1135 W2045 Cristien Lindeboom Dalfsen 1970 2572e 17:58 47:09 45:37 8,467 1136 W1453 Sharon Godschalk Zwolle 1977 2573e 18:11 47:09 43:56 8,791 1137 W2927 Nicky Jenken Utrecht 1986 2574e 19:21 47:09 44:01 8,774 1138 W2673 Jolanda van Dijk Zwolle 1971 2575e 17:24 47:10 41:32 9,299 1139 W1107 Ans Nijhoff Elburg 1953 2576e 18:55 47:10 45:04 8,570 1140 W2750 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 2577e 19:03 47:11 44:39 8,650 1141 W2958 Sandra Bakker Zwolle 1970 2578e 17:46 47:12 41:30 9,307 1142 W2349 Astrid van der Steeg Zwolle 1972 2579e 18:01 47:12 43:25 8,896 1143 W4580 Diana de Weerd Zwolle 1968 2581e 18:00 47:12 43:24 8,899 1144 C425 Rita van Dam Jongejan Wisseborn G 1982 2583e 19:15 47:14 45:47 8,436 1145 C166 Diana Compagner 2584e 18:35 47:14 46:01 8,393 1146 C428 Angelique Wielenga Jongejan Wisseborn G 1985 2585e 19:15 47:15 45:47 8,436 1147 C427 Lisanne Tiemens Jongejan Wisseborn G 1991 2586e 19:15 47:15 45:48 8,433 1148 W1603 Hennie Dijkhuis Isala 1959 2587e 16:39 47:15 42:28 9,095 1149 W1597 Marije Wisse Dommerholt Advocaten 1991 2588e 18:03 47:15 42:54 9,003 1150 W2932 Karlien Hunnersen Zwolle 1977 2589e 19:30 47:15 45:04 8,570 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 24 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1151 W2369 Wilma Dutij Zwolle 1970 2590e 17:24 47:16 41:38 9,277 1152 W2933 Francien Schipper Zwolle 1976 2591e 19:30 47:16 45:04 8,570 1153 W2336 Marlon Bouman Zwolle 1992 2592e 18:26 47:16 41:45 9,251 1154 W2266 Sarena de Waard Zwolle 1995 2593e 18:10 47:16 41:30 9,307 1155 W1040 Bernadet Kamphof Zwolle 1988 2594e 17:52 47:16 42:18 9,130 1156 W1683 Annick Severins Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1991 2595e 18:11 47:16 43:06 8,961 1157 W1681 Corine Severins Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1964 2596e 18:10 47:17 43:06 8,961 1158 W2388 Angelique van den Berg Zwolle 1980 2598e 17:24 47:18 41:25 9,325 1159 W2738 Jorina Weenink Schalkhaar 1973 2599e 17:09 47:18 41:53 9,221 1160 W2776 Marith Veldkamp Elburg 1987 2600e 18:44 47:19 43:49 8,814 1161 W2112 Harmke Berenpas Zwolle 1989 2602e 18:27 47:19 42:57 8,992 1162 W2789 Hokse Renate Zwolle 1987 2603e 18:45 47:19 43:50 8,811 1163 W1598 Hanneke Hofhuis Isala 1982 2604e 18:24 47:19 43:42 8,838 1164 W2747 Rianne van Asselt Nunspeet 1980 2605e 17:45 47:20 41:19 9,348 1165 W1611 Mirjam ter Borg Isala 1984 2606e 18:14 47:21 44:42 8,640 1166 W1104 Annelies Schoemaker Zwolle 1985 2607e 17:49 47:21 42:25 9,105 1167 W2261 Kristy Versluis Zwolle 1993 2608e 18:41 47:22 43:32 8,872 1168 W2383 Miranda de Groot Kampen 1975 2609e 17:45 47:23 42:01 9,192 1169 W2262 Alisa Vahl Kampen 1969 2612e 17:46 47:23 42:01 9,192 1170 W2263 Wilma van den Berg IJsselmuiden 1968 2613e 17:46 47:23 42:01 9,192 1171 W1225 Anke Ceelen Zwolle 1984 2617e 18:53 47:24 44:47 8,624 1172 W1009 Cynthia de Roos Hardenberg 1971 2619e 18:17 47:24 42:51 9,013 1173 C198 Barbara Roeloffzen Aberson B.V. 2 1969 2620e 18:58 47:25 46:22 8,330 1174 W2518 Ilse Kool Heerde 1990 2621e 18:00 47:25 43:19 8,916 1175 W1479 Eline van den Berg Kampen 1988 2622e 18:56 47:25 44:20 8,712 1176 W2556 Liane Meerman Zwolle 1975 2623e 18:41 47:25 42:28 9,095 1177 W2473 Carin Reurink Dronten 1971 2625e 18:40 47:25 44:14 8,731 1178 W2474 Daniëlle Berkhout Zwolle 1975 2626e 18:40 47:26 44:14 8,731 1179 W2522 Marieke Vellinga Zwolle 1983 2628e 18:29 47:26 43:13 8,937 1180 W2655 Femke Rensen Deventer 1988 2629e 18:26 47:27 42:22 9,116 1181 C158 Gerda van Marle 2630e 20:11 47:27 46:10 8,366 1182 W1770 Jorien Drees Nijverdal 1989 2633e 17:05 47:28 41:59 9,199 1183 W2260 Luciana de Paula Santos Zwolle 1977 2634e 18:12 47:29 44:09 8,748 1184 W2421 Suzanne Rosmalen Zwolle 2001 2635e 18:36 47:29 43:49 8,814 1185 W2658 Caya van Spil Ommen 1998 2638e 18:58 47:29 43:48 8,818 1186 W2127 Gonny Moerkens Dronten 1959 2639e 19:07 47:29 45:39 8,460 1187 W2731 Ruth Notten Zwolle 1999 2640e 18:41 47:29 42:36 9,066 1188 W1648 Carina Haveman-Meerveld Isala 1989 2641e 19:44 47:30 44:46 8,627 1189 W1649 Annegré Langeler Isala 1990 2642e 19:44 47:30 44:46 8,627 1190 W2192 Jolanda Overgoor Zwolle 1977 2643e 18:27 47:30 44:27 8,689 1191 W1483 Lieke Kruizinga Zwolle 1985 2645e 17:59 47:30 41:34 9,292 1192 W2626 Lyzet Groot Beumer Raalte 1975 2646e 18:21 47:31 42:22 9,116 1193 W1637 Mariska van Asselt Isala 1969 2647e 18:36 47:32 43:52 8,804 1194 W2697 Jeanet de Wit Elburg 1979 2649e 18:30 47:32 43:28 8,885 1195 W1296 Chantal Roddenhof Zwolle 1988 2650e 18:26 47:33 44:13 8,735 1196 W2698 Ellen van Unen-Koetsier Elburg 1977 2651e 18:29 47:33 43:27 8,889 1197 W2332 Anita Stenekes Hattem 1970 2652e 18:49 47:34 45:20 8,520 1198 W1659 Marleen Schuite Stichting Time for H 1976 2654e 19:51 47:35 45:59 8,399 1199 W2780 Naomi Dulos Zwolle 1995 2655e 18:08 47:35 44:11 8,741 1200 W2083 Petra Hilbers Zwolle 1966 2657e 18:52 47:36 46:20 8,336 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 25 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1201 W2340 Cynthia Hamberg Deventer 1979 2664e 18:15 47:37 43:14 8,933 1202 C226 Irene Doosje Rouveen Kaasspeciali 1971 2665e 19:00 47:38 47:19 8,162 1203 W2401 Berber Reitsma Zalk 1966 2667e 19:05 47:38 45:43 8,448 1204 W2400 Elly van Wieren Zalk 1967 2668e 19:05 47:38 45:44 8,445 1205 W2259 Laura Bouman Zwolle 1996 2670e 18:10 47:38 41:52 9,225 1206 W2330 Marianne Tulp Zwolle 1965 2671e 18:00 47:38 43:51 8,808 1207 W2378 Esther Winter Zwolle 1971 2672e 18:40 47:39 43:43 8,835 1208 W1707 Klaartje Frieling AbbVie Logistics BV 1983 2673e 18:00 47:39 42:03 9,185 1209 W2002 Gerlinde van de Wetering Kampen 1989 2674e 19:45 47:39 46:09 8,369 1210 W1005 Christine Helder Zwolle 1996 2675e 19:08 47:39 46:22 8,330 1211 W1700 Christina Jiang AbbVie Logistics BV 1981 2676e 18:48 47:39 42:12 9,152 1212 W2767 Marijke Schippers Harderwijk 1976 2678e 17:40 47:40 41:41 9,266 1213 W2971 Ciel van der Wildt Zwolle 1976 2679e 17:59 47:41 43:30 8,879 1214 W2534 Anita Kingma-Zoon Zwolle 1966 2680e 17:31 47:42 41:58 9,203 1215 W1485 Anne van der Vegt Zwolle 1981 2681e 18:26 47:42 43:36 8,858 1216 W1435 Nicole Uit de Weerd Zwolle 1979 2683e 18:58 47:43 44:02 8,771 1217 W2906 Inez Deen Zwolle 1969 2684e 18:16 47:44 43:20 8,913 1218 W2463 Carla Oostendorp IJsselmuiden 1978 2687e 18:20 47:46 43:41 8,841 1219 W1338 Willemien Wup IJsselmuiden 1975 2688e 17:59 47:46 43:47 8,821 1220 W2283 Martine Moman 't Harde 1986 2689e 18:30 47:47 42:22 9,116 1221 W2284 Alien Moman Hollandscheveld 1979 2690e 18:31 47:47 42:22 9,116 1222 W2073 Nienke Aalbers Hasselt 1984 2691e 17:58 47:47 43:25 8,896 1223 W2027 Inge Gerritsen Zwolle 1978 2693e 19:37 47:48 46:47 8,256 1224 W2919 Erika Bakker Groningen 1989 2695e 18:32 47:48 43:44 8,831 1225 W1157 Lidia Kelder Meppel 1977 2697e 19:05 47:50 46:35 8,291 1226 W2404 Jacolien van der Wal Wezep 1981 2698e 17:54 47:50 45:25 8,504 1227 W2387 Monique Morsink Zwolle 1967 2700e 18:27 47:50 44:39 8,650 1228 W1651 Annemarie Boers Isala 1986 2701e 18:56 47:50 45:09 8,554 1229 W1652 Jacolien Theodorie Isala 1984 2702e 18:55 47:50 45:09 8,554 1230 W1717 Rita Groothand Stichting Empower 1974 2707e 18:39 47:52 43:04 8,968 1231 W2194 Tirza Nusselder Ommen 1964 2708e 19:03 47:52 45:07 8,560 1232 W1158 Irena van den Berg Zwolle 1986 2711e 19:27 47:52 45:50 8,427 1233 W2664 Anke Landman Zwolle 1989 2712e 18:01 47:53 44:42 8,640 1234 W2683 Jacqueline Dotinga Kampen 1970 2714e 18:37 47:54 44:59 8,586 1235 W2503 Herma van der Vegt Zwolle 1978 2716e 18:27 47:55 43:49 8,814 1236 W1127 Bettina Scheper Emmeloord 1981 2718e 19:08 47:55 44:42 8,640 1237 W2785 Marieke Koster Groningen 1992 2720e 18:32 47:55 43:27 8,889 1238 W2126 Anne Marie Prins-Dekker Nunspeet 1962 2722e 18:03 47:56 41:55 9,214 1239 W2775 Coosje Koster Zwolle 1989 2723e 18:32 47:56 43:27 8,889 1240 W2425 Fennie Fleer Meppel 1961 2725e 19:15 47:58 47:32 8,125 1241 W2898 Froukje de Jong Ermelo 1961 2726e 17:41 48:00 43:14 8,933 1242 W1018 Janny Westerhof Dalfsen 1962 2729e 18:44 48:01 43:21 8,909 1243 W1032 Miranda Veltkamp Wezep 1985 2730e 18:44 48:01 43:21 8,909 1244 W2167 Melissa Heite Zwolle 1995 2731e 17:47 48:01 42:11 9,156 1245 W2853 Lisette Wilderink Zwolle 1987 2732e 19:05 48:03 45:43 8,448 1246 W1574 Meike Oosterhof 4e Musketiers & Frie 1999 2734e 18:17 48:05 42:17 9,134 1247 W1678 Mariska Lourens Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1984 2735e 18:23 48:06 42:51 9,013 1248 W2668 Zayah de Wit Zwolle 1992 2736e 16:41 48:06 42:08 9,167 1249 W2063 Maryvon Bussink Zwolle 1989 2737e 19:12 48:06 43:22 8,906 1250 W2755 Maaike Dijkstra Ede Gld 1992 2738e 17:01 48:08 44:44 8,634 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 26 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1251 C382 Miranda Smit Rabobank IJsseldelta 1979 2740e 17:32 48:10 43:07 8,958 1252 C215 Tineke Kuyper Yacht bv 2 1968 2741e 18:57 48:10 47:00 8,217 1253 W2870 Jet Jansen Vaassen 1980 2742e 18:29 48:12 42:07 9,170 1254 W2568 Marion Kootstra Dronten 1982 2744e 18:02 48:13 44:19 8,715 1255 W1186 Sharona van der Klij Zwolle 1989 2747e 19:27 48:15 47:25 8,145 1256 W2229 Paula Timmerman Lemelerveld 1998 2751e 19:10 48:16 44:08 8,751 1257 W2327 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 2753e 18:33 48:16 45:06 8,564 1258 W2078 Hanneke Berenpas Marienheem 1986 2755e 18:27 48:17 43:54 8,798 1259 W2347 Corrine van der Weerd Zwolle 1981 2756e 18:19 48:17 42:17 9,134 1260 W2328 Anja van Rossum Raalte 1967 2757e 18:32 48:17 45:07 8,560 1261 W2061 Herriet Diekman Raalte 1971 2759e 18:22 48:18 43:36 8,858 1262 W1539 Anjetha Riezebos Kampen 1985 2760e 18:30 48:18 43:56 8,791 1263 W1624 Pleuni Postma Isala 1961 2761e 18:56 48:18 44:57 8,592 1264 W2694 Hennie Boer Zwolle 1980 2762e 18:13 48:18 43:20 8,913 1265 W2036 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 2763e 18:22 48:18 43:37 8,855 1266 W2005 Elsemiek van Dijk Zwolle 1992 2764e 17:23 48:19 42:38 9,059 1267 W1705 Julian Aulbers AbbVie Logistics BV 1968 2765e 18:56 48:19 43:24 8,899 1268 W1623 Hanny Bakker-Postma Isala 1953 2766e 18:57 48:19 44:57 8,592 1269 W4707 Saskia van den Berg Zwolle 1968 2767e 17:47 48:19 42:24 9,109 1270 W2563 Cindy Noordman Zwolle 1981 2769e 18:19 48:20 42:19 9,127 1271 W2122 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 2771e 18:15 48:20 43:55 8,794 1272 W2206 Renske Remmink Zwolle 1978 2774e 19:10 48:20 45:46 8,439 1273 W1575 Trijntje Heide Diabetescentrum Isal 1981 2775e 17:41 48:20 43:37 8,855 1274 W1595 Anke Jansen Dommerholt Advocaten 1983 2776e 17:58 48:21 42:45 9,034 1275 W1304 Yvonne Agteresch Zwolle 1976 2777e 18:07 48:21 42:41 9,048 1276 W1677 Murielle Beukers Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1986 2779e 17:47 48:22 43:30 8,879 1277 W2224 Wimke van der Vaart Zwolle 1982 2780e 18:23 48:22 45:25 8,504 1278 W2223 Nadine Willemsen Zwolle 1984 2781e 18:23 48:22 45:25 8,504 1279 W1561 Maruschka Rabel Zwolle 1993 2785e 18:56 48:23 45:18 8,526 1280 W2925 Laura Kijm Zuidlaren 1991 2786e 19:56 48:23 47:27 8,140 1281 W2702 Tjitske van der Maaten Hasselt 1963 2787e 19:49 48:24 46:46 8,258 1282 W2539 Inge van den Broek Putten 1967 2788e 18:19 48:24 42:25 9,105 1283 W2923 Lisa van Warmerdam Annen 1992 2791e 19:56 48:25 47:29 8,134 1284 W2038 Mirjam Veldink Zwolle 1975 2793e 18:42 48:26 43:28 8,885 1285 W1690 Lisette Bosman Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1991 2794e 17:15 48:26 43:01 8,978 1286 W2508 Anita Mooij Zwolle 1986 2795e 18:50 48:28 45:15 8,535 1287 W2956 Nynke Hepkema Zwolle 1985 2796e 19:41 48:28 47:57 8,055 1288 W1790 Sylvia Veen 2798e 19:47 48:29 46:45 8,261 1289 W1182 Kristel Nijburg Zwolle 1996 2799e 19:47 48:29 45:41 8,454 1290 W2573 Kristel Kruithof Elburg 1989 2802e 19:02 48:31 46:10 8,366 1291 W1792 Esther de Wit 2803e 19:58 48:31 45:40 8,457 1292 W2595 Annelien HIetland Zwolle 1985 2804e 18:32 48:31 43:41 8,841 1293 W1800 Annelies van Zuthem 2805e 19:57 48:31 45:39 8,460 1294 W1365 Ellen de Lange Zwolle 1980 2806e 18:32 48:31 43:42 8,838 1295 C318 Marjolein Kampherbeek Staples Office Centr 1986 2807e 19:14 48:31 47:05 8,203 1296 W1628 Eta Nabers-Smidt Isala 1957 2809e 18:48 48:33 45:48 8,433 1297 W2462 Sandra van Dijk IJsselmuiden 1980 2811e 18:22 48:34 44:29 8,682 1298 W2315 Wilma Bos Zwolle 1967 2812e 18:28 48:34 45:06 8,564 1299 W1713 Willeke Pleijsier AbbVie Logistics BV 1985 2813e 18:27 48:34 42:53 9,006 1300 W2402 Kirsten Brassien Zwolle 1978 2814e 18:50 48:35 44:25 8,695 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 27 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1301 W1216 Corien Plaggenmarsch Groningen 1987 2815e 17:39 48:35 42:38 9,059 1302 W1212 Mineke Plaggenmarsch Kampen 1979 2816e 17:39 48:35 42:38 9,059 1303 W2180 Maaike Bloem Zwolle 1996 2817e 17:43 48:36 42:45 9,034 1304 W1533 Chantal Ooms Apeldoorn 1979 2820e 19:16 48:37 45:16 8,532 1305 W1276 Debbie Witte Zwolle 1998 2821e 18:50 48:38 44:53 8,605 1306 W2830 Silvia Middag Dalfsen 1987 2829e 18:28 48:41 44:57 8,592 1307 W1275 Kim Witte Zwolle 1998 2832e 18:50 48:43 44:57 8,592 1308 W1079 Moniek Samson Zwolle 1980 2834e 20:29 48:43 47:51 8,071 1309 W2520 Marieke Nieuwenhuizen Zwolle 1982 2835e 19:06 48:43 45:20 8,520 1310 W2654 Miriam Hendriksen Zwolle 1969 2837e 19:05 48:44 45:12 8,545 1311 W2082 Jessica Meuleman Genemuiden 1985 2838e 18:11 48:44 46:55 8,232 1312 W2212 Claudia van Bruggen Zwolle 1980 2840e 18:16 48:45 43:06 8,961 1313 W2615 Nelleke van Dijk Zwolle 1991 2841e 18:34 48:46 43:23 8,902 1314 W2142 Astrid Brink Wapenveld 1974 2842e 18:32 48:47 46:57 8,226 1315 W2196 Amanda Krijgsman Wageningen 1993 2844e 22:03 48:47 46:51 8,244 1316 W2613 Marijke Smit Zwolle 1990 2845e 18:34 48:47 43:23 8,902 1317 W2728 Jeanet van den Pol Nijkerk Gld 1990 2846e 18:57 48:50 42:45 9,034 1318 W2148 Dorien Fijnheer Meppel 1959 2847e 18:38 48:50 44:27 8,689 1319 W2727 Belanda Vliek-Mosterd Ermelo 1975 2850e 18:56 48:51 42:46 9,031 1320 W2782 Alice Boer Elspeet 1971 2851e 18:37 48:52 43:56 8,791 1321 W2692 Bianca van Schubert Zwolle 1993 2852e 18:28 48:52 45:50 8,427 1322 W2693 Jiska Ros Zwolle 1984 2854e 18:19 48:56 42:53 9,006 1323 W4738 Marwil Nijmeijer Zwolle 1973 2855e 18:42 48:57 43:59 8,781 1324 W1213 Lianne Borger Zwolle 1974 2856e 19:05 48:58 44:36 8,660 1325 W1061 Gerdien van Putten-Goris 't Harde 1954 2858e 18:55 48:58 45:14 8,538 1326 W1422 Yvonne Prummel Twello 1985 2859e 18:18 48:59 42:55 8,999 1327 W2236 Kim Koenjer Wijhe 1984 2860e 19:51 49:00 47:40 8,103 1328 W1562 Marieke van Essen Zwolle 1980 2861e 19:51 49:00 47:40 8,103 1329 W2255 Leny van Essen Zwolle 1985 2862e 19:51 49:00 47:40 8,103 1330 W1626 Paula Krol Isala 1963 2863e 19:46 49:01 46:15 8,351 1331 W1625 Leontine Krol Isala 1966 2864e 19:45 49:01 46:15 8,351 1332 W2091 Jolanda van Wifferen Zwolle 1973 2865e 19:44 49:04 47:34 8,120 1333 W1689 Saskia Hoeksel Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1972 2867e 17:56 49:07 43:21 8,909 1334 W1688 Sjoukje Reinders Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1966 2868e 17:56 49:07 43:21 8,909 1335 W2552 Sanne Rietman Genemuiden 1996 2870e 18:36 49:08 46:40 8,276 1336 W2551 Sanne Stam IJsselmuiden 1997 2871e 18:36 49:08 46:40 8,276 1337 W2846 Sandra de Vries-Bultman Zwolle 1981 2872e 18:54 49:08 46:31 8,303 1338 W2814 Josta van Gelder Zwolle 1973 2873e 17:02 49:08 43:09 8,951 1339 C229 Michelle Teerink Gemeente Zwolle 4 1985 2874e 20:13 49:09 48:34 7,952 1340 W2144 Inge Wessels Heino 1973 2876e 18:30 49:09 46:35 8,291 1341 W1116 Marian Wessels Zwolle 1963 2877e 18:30 49:09 46:34 8,294 1342 W1568 Harma Moorlag Zwolle 1969 2880e 18:39 49:11 46:05 8,381 1343 W2018 Stijntje Boxum Zwolle 1987 2884e 19:08 49:13 44:58 8,589 1344 W2945 Marieke Ekelmans Zwolle 1981 2886e 18:50 49:14 44:55 8,599 1345 W2158 Danielle Versteegh Zwolle 1982 2887e 18:48 49:14 45:38 8,464 1346 W2150 Ellis Stam Zwolle 1973 2888e 18:48 49:15 45:39 8,460 1347 W1025 Rianne Bijdam Amstelveen 1983 2890e 19:07 49:16 47:08 8,194 1348 W2526 Charlotte Frik Zwolle 1975 2891e 18:33 49:16 45:38 8,464 1349 W2334 Ilona Rijnbout Zwolle 1980 2893e 19:18 49:16 45:51 8,424 1350 W2972 Saskia Kranen-Voorneman Zwolle 1973 2894e 18:35 49:17 44:02 8,771 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 28 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1351 W2104 Rixt Leijstra Leeuwarden 1973 2895e 19:52 49:17 45:51 8,424 1352 W2156 Cj Brinkhuis Dalfsen 1966 2896e 20:00 49:18 47:30 8,131 1353 W1425 Jantiena van Gerven Zwolle 1969 2898e 19:21 49:18 45:28 8,495 1354 W1673 Monique Baas Stichting Time for H 1989 2899e 19:47 49:18 47:52 8,069 1355 W1762 Ymkje Leijstra Zwolle 1975 2900e 19:52 49:18 45:51 8,424 1356 W1130 Melanie Veerman Zwolle 1971 2901e 18:48 49:19 44:41 8,643 1357 W2309 Cindy Doorn Zwolle 1969 2904e 19:32 49:20 45:33 8,479 1358 W1318 Gerlanda Keers Zwolle 1975 2905e 17:52 49:20 43:19 8,916 1359 W2106 Klarissa Regterschot Zwolle 1973 2906e 17:52 49:21 43:19 8,916 1360 W1143 Carine Manders Zwolle 1978 2907e 19:37 49:21 45:25 8,504 1361 W2248 Manon van Ketwich Zwolle 1984 2908e 19:00 49:21 44:21 8,708 1362 W2676 Esther Klaver Zwolle 1967 2911e 19:38 49:22 45:47 8,436 1363 W1063 Maud Telman Zwolle 1992 2912e 19:01 49:22 45:09 8,554 1364 W2032 Erika Buskes Hasselt 1968 2913e 19:06 49:23 43:28 8,885 1365 W2833 Gerike Buskes Hasselt 1999 2914e 19:06 49:23 43:28 8,885 1366 W2264 Heidi van Essen Zwolle 1968 2915e 19:20 49:24 46:48 8,253 1367 W2934 Sharon Brilman Zwolle 1988 2916e 17:53 49:24 44:16 8,725 1368 W2991 Lara Hama Rash Leeuwarden 1990 2917e 17:45 49:24 44:18 8,718 1369 W2774 Elizabeth Duitman Elburg 1985 2918e 19:37 49:24 45:55 8,411 1370 W1498 Michelle Brummel Zwolle 1993 2920e 17:44 49:25 44:59 8,586 1371 W1763 Gerda Kolkman Oosterwolde Gld 1968 2921e 19:03 49:25 44:57 8,592 1372 C182 Mireille Janssen 2926e 19:04 49:27 43:32 8,872 1373 W2684 Miriam Scholten Wezep 1988 2927e 19:05 49:27 44:40 8,647 1374 W2287 Mirjam van Dijk Zwolle 1993 2928e 19:02 49:27 45:53 8,417 1375 W2407 Marjan Middelburg Zwolle 1979 2929e 19:47 49:28 46:28 8,312 1376 W2530 Veerle Timmerman Nunspeet 1990 2930e 18:14 49:29 43:47 8,821 1377 W1473 Nancy Rutgers Vorden 1974 2939e 19:28 49:36 45:57 8,405 1378 W1472 Ciske Sipman Zwolle 1980 2940e 19:28 49:36 45:57 8,405 1379 W1017 Janet Stuurman Hasselt 1973 2946e 19:03 49:36 43:42 8,838 1380 W2351 Lisanne Bouwmeester Zwolle 1988 2947e 19:12 49:37 44:17 8,722 1381 W2682 Ellen van Egteren Epe 1969 2948e 19:14 49:37 45:38 8,464 1382 W1258 Lisette Dekker Zwolle 1978 2949e 18:41 49:37 46:09 8,369 1383 W1632 Ria Mussche-Baltes Isala 1964 2953e 19:43 49:40 47:21 8,157 1384 W1034 Willeke Popiol Zwolle 1975 2955e 17:51 49:42 43:40 8,845 1385 W1093 Ellen de Leeuw Zwolle 1987 2958e 18:39 49:44 44:37 8,656 1386 W2240 Nadine Stam Zwolle 1988 2960e 19:49 49:45 45:20 8,520 1387 W2222 Klazien Post Zwolle 1988 2962e 19:49 49:45 45:20 8,520 1388 W2289 Lieneke Jansen Dalfsen 1995 2964e 19:32 49:46 46:50 8,247 1389 W2297 Miriam Jansen Dalfsen 1962 2965e 19:32 49:47 46:50 8,247 1390 W1261 Lisette Drost Meppel 1986 2967e 18:11 49:47 44:00 8,778 1391 W1620 Loes de Wit-Polderman Isala 1957 2969e 18:54 49:48 46:47 8,256 1392 W1631 Carla Beens-Bruijn Isala 1980 2970e 19:44 49:50 47:32 8,125 1393 W2650 Annelien Tepper Zwolle 1986 2971e 20:32 49:51 46:47 8,256 1394 W1369 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 2972e 20:28 49:51 47:11 8,186 1395 W2279 Inge Rietberg Zwolle 2000 2973e 18:37 49:52 46:52 8,241 1396 W2842 Lian Meesters Zwolle 1992 2974e 18:59 49:53 46:45 8,261 1397 W2542 Tamar Vrielink Dedemsvaart 1991 2975e 18:52 49:56 46:26 8,318 1398 W2324 Elles Horstman Heino 1986 2982e 18:59 50:03 45:46 8,439 1399 W1646 Irma van Dartel-Ogink Isala 1972 2983e 19:16 50:03 47:16 8,171 1400 W2323 Alice Overesch Heino 1986 2984e 19:00 50:03 45:47 8,436 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 29 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1401 W1244 Greetje Winckels Woerden 1978 2985e 19:14 50:04 45:29 8,491 1402 W2643 Jidske Boksebeld-Hunink Nijverdal 1984 2986e 19:43 50:04 46:23 8,327 1403 W2357 Georgette van Pijkeren Zwolle 1982 2989e 20:44 50:05 47:23 8,151 1404 C314 Annachien Dijkstra Enexis 9 1989 2990e 20:31 50:06 48:41 7,933 1405 W2560 Inge Spoelstra Wijhe 1999 2992e 20:01 50:07 47:03 8,209 1406 W1709 Marjolein Bolland AbbVie Logistics BV 1984 2993e 17:27 50:07 44:39 8,650 1407 W2155 Marjolein 't Hart Wezep 1998 2994e 19:58 50:08 46:17 8,345 1408 W2242 Jenneke Dijk 's-Hertogenbosch 1989 2995e 19:22 50:08 46:51 8,244 1409 W1226 Danique van der Molen Wezep 1999 2997e 19:58 50:08 46:17 8,345 1410 W1067 Janiek Borst Wezep 1998 2998e 19:58 50:08 46:17 8,345 1411 W2646 Luna-Lois van Dalfsen Zwolle 2001 2999e 19:58 50:10 46:15 8,351 1412 W1300 Alien van Dalfsen Zwolle 1975 3000e 19:58 50:11 46:16 8,348 1413 W2813 Merlijn Norder Zwolle 1983 3001e 18:24 50:11 44:39 8,650 1414 W2427 Ilona Klapper Nunspeet 1979 3002e 20:22 50:12 48:41 7,933 1415 W1367 Angnieta Klinge Zwolle 1974 3003e 18:53 50:12 45:42 8,451 1416 W1211 Leonie van der Kolk Zwolle 1970 3004e 18:04 50:13 45:44 8,445 1417 C167 Angeline ter Avest 3005e 20:14 50:14 49:01 7,879 1418 C151 Angela Compagner 3006e 20:13 50:15 49:01 7,879 1419 C145 Evelien van Dijken 3007e 20:32 50:15 49:04 7,871 1420 C176 Astrid van der Weide 3008e 20:31 50:15 49:03 7,874 1421 W1719 Janine Timmerman Stichting Empower 1978 3010e 18:34 50:17 45:19 8,523 1422 W2717 Sylvia van der Weide Punthorst 1976 3011e 19:40 50:17 49:28 7,808 1423 W1718 Joyce van Vliet Stichting Empower 1975 3012e 18:33 50:17 45:19 8,523 1424 W1554 Petra Duret Zwolle 1973 3013e 19:05 50:18 44:19 8,715 1425 W2399 Lijsje harke - Smit Staphorst 1968 3015e 18:12 50:19 44:35 8,663 1426 W2392 Jannie Mussche Staphorst 1972 3016e 19:15 50:19 44:35 8,663 1427 W4727 Ans van Gorkum 3022e 19:21 50:21 46:03 8,387 1428 W2784 Aaltje Kok Staphorst 1980 3023e 19:01 50:21 48:05 8,032 1429 W2937 Hilde Beekhof Zwolle 1979 3024e 19:02 50:22 48:05 8,032 1430 W2860 Marianne Kuiper Ermelo 1975 3027e 18:53 50:22 45:20 8,520 1431 W2899 Merei Ordelman Zwolle 1977 3030e 19:41 50:24 47:56 8,057 1432 W2827 Carlijn Dijkstra Dalfsen 1992 3031e 20:46 50:24 49:22 7,823 1433 W1274 Diana Stol Meppel 1966 3032e 19:16 50:24 47:57 8,055 1434 W2384 Maaike van Hoesel Enschede 1989 3034e 19:50 50:25 47:25 8,145 1435 C416 Jeanette van Dooren De Eenhoorn 4 1973 3035e 20:25 50:25 49:15 7,842 1436 W2734 Hilly Smit-Mannak Zwolle 1957 3036e 19:01 50:26 47:12 8,183 1437 W1634 Laura de Boer Isala 1980 3037e 20:28 50:27 47:17 8,168 1438 W2656 Marloes ter Haar Raalte 1977 3039e 19:07 50:28 45:23 8,510 1439 W1633 Bea de Groot Isala 1978 3040e 20:28 50:28 47:18 8,165 1440 W1041 Linda Baarslag Zwolle 1974 3042e 20:41 50:32 50:23 7,666 1441 W2338 Michelle Lans Zwolle 1993 3043e 18:09 50:34 46:27 8,315 1442 W1383 Karin Oenema Zwolle 1984 3044e 19:09 50:34 45:35 8,473 1443 W1764 Myrthe Kolkman Oosterwolde Gld 1997 3046e 19:14 50:36 46:09 8,369 1444 W1765 Nicole Kolkman Oosterwolde Gld 1999 3047e 19:14 50:36 46:09 8,369 1445 W2910 Petra Groothand - Zielman Zwolle 1978 3048e 20:00 50:38 47:38 8,108 1446 W2786 Anita Drenth Westerhaar-Vriezenv 1981 3050e 20:01 50:39 47:40 8,103 1447 W2417 Annemieke Kalter Kampen 1971 3051e 18:37 50:39 44:54 8,602 1448 W1594 Monique van Doorn Dommerholt Advocaten 1967 3052e 19:32 50:40 46:27 8,315 1449 W2893 Nena Wulff Lauwersoog 1991 3054e 19:08 50:40 44:28 8,686 1450 W2046 Inge Piek Zwolle 1987 3058e 19:00 50:43 46:07 8,375 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 30 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1451 W2689 Jessica Fikken Luttenberg 1993 3060e 19:01 50:44 46:08 8,372 1452 W2174 Jacobien Aalberts Zwolle 1980 3062e 18:59 50:45 44:47 8,624 1453 W1290 Rolinda Seigers Balkbrug 1981 3064e 19:15 50:46 44:38 8,653 1454 W1165 Marleen van der Boon Zwolle 1990 3065e 19:01 50:47 48:02 8,041 1455 W1699 Annemarie Kupper AbbVie Logistics BV 1981 3066e 19:45 50:52 45:11 8,548 1456 W1801 Judith Gerrits 3067e 18:40 50:56 46:52 8,241 1457 W2768 Anemieke Uitvlugt Valburg 1966 3068e 18:41 50:57 46:11 8,363 1458 W2752 Alice Visscher Dedemsvaart 1972 3070e 19:21 50:58 46:20 8,336 1459 W2237 Heidi Terpstra Klazienaveen 1985 3071e 19:27 51:01 46:00 8,396 1460 W2794 Sandra Bennink Zwolle 1983 3074e 18:33 51:04 45:39 8,460 1461 W1333 Diana van Gelder Zwolle 1973 3076e 18:20 51:07 45:08 8,557 1462 W1693 Hilma Jonkman Bas van de Goor Foun 1968 3077e 20:10 51:08 47:04 8,206 1463 W2432 Gerlinde van de Poll Oldebroek 1981 3078e 18:53 51:09 44:48 8,621 1464 W1237 Gerdien Veldhuizen Zwolle 1984 3079e 19:18 51:10 46:34 8,294 1465 W2095 Annemarie Haar Zwolle 1977 3081e 20:26 51:11 48:34 7,952 1466 W1006 Marloes Visscher Zwolle 1986 3082e 18:24 51:16 46:13 8,357 1467 W2226 Annette Boomgaard Wijhe 1996 3083e 19:26 51:17 45:11 8,548 1468 W2416 Anita Klappe Kampen 1975 3084e 18:38 51:18 45:33 8,479 1469 W2536 Inge Holsappel Zwolle 1976 3085e 18:55 51:19 46:24 8,324 1470 W2535 Nicole Veldkamp Zwolle 1974 3086e 18:55 51:19 46:24 8,324 1471 W1117 Ankie de Vries Zwolle 1968 3090e 19:43 51:23 46:10 8,366 1472 W2467 Judith Schutte IJsselmuiden 1980 3092e 18:21 51:30 47:25 8,145 1473 W2791 Lionie Bosma Kampen 1977 3093e 18:39 51:30 48:08 8,024 1474 C174 Larissa Braad 3094e 19:42 51:31 50:01 7,722 1475 W1573 Esther Huisman 4e Musketiers & Frie 1998 3095e 18:41 51:32 45:44 8,445 1476 W2721 Jikke Assen Zwolle 1987 3097e 18:59 51:33 46:01 8,393 1477 W2720 Lysanne Beekhof Zwolle 1986 3098e 18:59 51:34 46:01 8,393 1478 W2441 Femke Nijstad Zwolle 1977 3099e 19:28 51:34 45:56 8,408 1479 W2883 Evelien Stokkentreef Zeewolde 1964 3101e 19:47 51:37 47:36 8,114 1480 W2779 Maureen Vos Zeewolde 1969 3102e 19:47 51:37 47:37 8,111 1481 C487 Liselotte Rienties Tuinland 1 1999 3103e 18:34 51:38 51:29 7,502 1482 W2841 Sheeyla Gerard Zwolle 1995 3106e 18:46 51:39 46:51 8,244 1483 W1179 Hetty Snel Hasselt 1956 3107e 19:24 51:40 48:55 7,895 1484 W1024 Els Regterschot Zwolle 1983 3108e 20:49 51:40 51:03 7,566 1485 W2436 Clazina Mulder Zwolle 1977 3110e 18:56 51:44 46:42 8,270 1486 W2314 Puck van Dijk Amsterdam 1993 3111e 17:06 51:45 46:05 8,381 1487 W2124 Sanna Dijk Giethmen 1992 3112e 20:11 51:47 48:33 7,955 1488 W2477 Bianca Schmid Zwolle 1981 3113e 19:25 51:48 47:08 8,194 1489 W2922 Ariane Westerop Enschede 1991 3115e 19:10 51:49 46:50 8,247 1490 W2946 Jetty ter Schuur Zwolle 1990 3116e 19:18 51:50 46:22 8,330 1491 C136 Mariam Shamsudien 3117e 19:20 51:51 51:45 7,463 1492 W1250 Elly Bessembinder Zwolle 1972 3119e 20:16 51:52 48:41 7,933 1493 C179 Inge Grobbee 3120e 19:59 51:53 51:13 7,541 1494 W1220 Irma van Klompenburg Zwolle 1978 3121e 18:49 51:53 47:08 8,194 1495 W1287 Miranda van der Linden Zwolle 1979 3123e 19:54 51:55 46:02 8,390 1496 W1366 Sharda Behari Almere 1979 3124e 21:19 52:02 51:56 7,437 1497 W2439 Arenda van de Beek Zwolle 1979 3125e 19:21 52:02 47:06 8,200 1498 W2571 Mirte Cramer 's-Gravenhage 1985 3126e 21:30 52:03 50:44 7,613 1499 W1167 Joëlle Wieten Zwolle 1996 3127e 21:34 52:04 50:15 7,686 1500 W1168 Léonie van den Berg Zwolle 1997 3128e 21:34 52:04 50:15 7,686 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 31 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1501 W2123 Lisa Plaggenmarsch Ommen 1993 3131e 20:12 52:07 48:53 7,901 1502 C390 Maja Borns Rabobank IJsseldelta 1963 3132e 21:21 52:08 51:48 7,456 1503 W1339 Debby Schuurman Zwolle 1971 3133e 20:47 52:18 50:01 7,722 1504 W1289 Esther Verwindt Dronten 1978 3137e 19:16 52:21 46:13 8,357 1505 W2214 Ina Achterberg Zwolle 1967 3139e 19:54 52:26 49:37 7,784 1506 W1221 Rosita Khemai Zwolle 1975 3140e 21:00 52:28 52:21 7,378 1507 W2269 Ursula Bonthui Zwolle 1971 3145e 19:37 52:31 49:08 7,861 1508 W2877 Marian Velthuis Zwolle 1967 3149e 20:12 52:37 50:43 7,615 1509 W2075 Chyntia Broekhaar Zwolle 1972 3150e 20:13 52:37 50:44 7,613 1510 W1191 Danielle van der Klij Zwolle 1985 3151e 21:27 52:38 51:47 7,458 1511 W2039 Renilde Huizenga Zwolle 1970 3153e 18:38 52:39 48:06 8,030 1512 W2035 Gertruud Broekhart Zwolle 1977 3154e 20:00 52:41 49:05 7,869 1513 W2009 Alison van der Toorn Zwolle 1980 3155e 20:01 52:44 49:08 7,861 1514 W2619 Francisca Vahl IJsselmuiden 1972 3156e 19:46 52:46 48:04 8,035 1515 W2621 Marjan Otten Kampen 1971 3157e 19:45 52:46 48:04 8,035 1516 W2050 Judith Brinkman Nieuwleusen 1979 3158e 19:34 52:49 46:56 8,229 1517 W2092 Marlies Boneschansker Zwolle 1992 3159e 19:58 52:50 49:19 7,831 1518 W1028 Teresa de Niet Zwolle 1992 3160e 19:59 52:50 49:19 7,831 1519 W2438 Anita Hogervorst-Hoekersw Didam 1965 3162e 20:37 52:54 51:03 7,566 1520 W2588 Gaby Erdtsieck Zwolle 1981 3167e 19:09 53:01 48:49 7,912 1521 W1138 Mirna van der Velde Marienberg 1991 3169e 21:50 53:06 51:27 7,507 1522 C344 F Schrijver JFPT BV/foodlife 1 1976 3170e 21:19 53:08 52:42 7,329 1523 W2494 Ilona Branbergen Meppel 1981 3171e 21:20 53:10 49:21 7,826 1524 W2888 Tamara Versluijs Ermelo 1978 3172e 19:59 53:11 48:09 8,021 1525 W1378 Jenske Gijsbers Dedemsvaart 1980 3174e 19:26 53:12 47:07 8,197 1526 W2197 Ellen Bouwmeester Zwolle 1980 3176e 20:19 53:13 47:56 8,057 1527 W1251 Nora de Jong Harderwijk 1956 3178e 19:11 53:14 47:38 8,108 1528 W2839 Janienke Sluiter Nieuwleusen 1988 3179e 20:07 53:15 47:31 8,128 1529 W1686 Marcella Dijkslag Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1966 3182e 19:42 53:28 48:11 8,016 1530 W1712 Muneera Mukadam AbbVie Logistics BV 1972 3183e 20:19 53:29 48:01 8,043 1531 W1697 Danielle Zandbergen-den O AbbVie Logistics BV 1977 3184e 19:55 53:29 48:00 8,046 1532 W1710 Maryam Baars AbbVie Logistics BV 1984 3185e 19:56 53:29 48:00 8,046 1533 W1316 Marita Bergman Kampen 1989 3186e 20:07 53:33 51:23 7,516 1534 W1099 Karina Koopman Zwolle 1970 3191e 21:24 53:45 51:22 7,519 1535 W2220 Zaneta Horvathova Zwolle 1978 3192e 21:24 53:46 51:23 7,516 1536 W1660 Mirne Leijen Stichting Time for H 2002 3193e 53:46 47:29 8,134 1537 W1665 Dorien Leijen Stichting Time for H 1973 3195e 19:19 53:48 52:09 7,406 1538 C156 Janneke Akkerman 3196e 22:52 53:48 53:02 7,283 1539 W1031 Melanie Schepers Zwolle 1982 3197e 19:07 53:49 49:27 7,810 1540 W1653 Laura van Lawick Staatshuys 1989 3198e 19:55 53:50 49:24 7,818 1541 W1657 Ina van den Berg Staatshuys 1963 3199e 19:56 53:51 49:24 7,818 1542 W1798 Maaike Kaal 3200e 20:56 53:51 51:03 7,566 1543 W2077 Tinca Slump Zwolle 1992 3201e 19:53 53:57 50:39 7,625 1544 W1694 Sarina Mensink Bas van de Goor Foun 1998 3205e 20:02 54:05 50:01 7,722 1545 W1552 Claudia Kleiboer Apeldoorn 1982 3206e 21:03 54:11 50:50 7,598 1546 W1556 Marloes Wijtsma De Meern 1971 3209e 21:55 54:17 52:00 7,427 1547 W2963 Gonda Wijtsma Zwolle 1967 3210e 21:55 54:17 52:00 7,427 1548 W2769 Mascha van Duijn Zwolle 1975 3211e 21:47 54:19 49:45 7,763 1549 W2909 Jetske van der Kolk Hattem 1977 3213e 20:46 54:20 50:40 7,623 1550 W1007 Anita Westdijk Zwolle 1964 3214e 20:15 54:24 49:25 7,816 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 32 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1551 W2847 Almanda de Weerdt Harderwijk 1969 3220e 19:31 54:44 48:46 7,920 1552 W1120 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 3221e 21:32 54:45 52:05 7,415 1553 W1655 Catharina Visser Staatshuys 1973 3225e 21:40 54:55 50:27 7,656 1554 W1656 Ellen Wichard Staatshuys 1961 3226e 21:40 54:56 50:28 7,653 1555 W1565 Ineke Ruitenberg Zwolle 1963 3227e 19:31 54:56 49:01 7,879 1556 W1345 Henriet Bongers Wijhe 1974 3233e 21:17 55:10 52:45 7,322 1557 W2688 Kimberley de Koning Zwolle 1991 3234e 21:49 55:16 55:08 7,005 1558 W1368 Herma Weekamp Zwolle 1949 3236e 20:46 55:23 49:26 7,813 1559 W2460 Gerlinde Heidinga Zwolle 1973 3237e 20:47 55:30 49:37 7,784 1560 W2280 Miranda Rietberg Zwolle 1981 3238e 21:16 55:32 52:32 7,352 1561 W1463 Esther Wever Zwolle 1979 3239e 21:16 55:40 53:01 7,285 1562 W1698 Anne van der Goot-Andela AbbVie Logistics BV 1980 3240e 20:42 55:48 50:52 7,593 1563 W2365 Gerda Timmermans Dedemsvaart 1964 3242e 21:55 55:53 55:11 6,999 1564 W2030 Foekje van der Schaaf Zwolle 1988 3244e 21:42 55:56 51:02 7,568 1565 W1022 Eke van der Schaaf Emmen 1961 3245e 21:42 55:57 51:03 7,566 1566 W2874 Karin Mak Zwolle 1996 3246e 20:29 56:00 51:27 7,507 1567 W2850 Kelly Roo Zwolle 1994 3247e 20:30 56:00 51:28 7,504 1568 W1685 Ingeborg Peterson Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1985 3248e 20:04 56:06 50:50 7,598 1569 W1452 Erica Preuter Almere 1973 3249e 20:42 56:10 50:28 7,653 1570 W1692 Miranda Bouwmee Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1975 3250e 20:04 56:12 50:56 7,583 1571 W1209 Saskia Rabbers Zwolle 1979 3251e 22:14 56:14 52:18 7,385 1572 W1505 Pernille de Jong Zwolle 1989 3252e 20:24 56:16 51:09 7,551 1573 W1329 Gaitrie Ramlagan Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1974 3255e 22:54 56:19 56:11 6,874 1574 W1396 Sharmila Ramlagan Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1972 3256e 22:52 56:20 56:14 6,868 1575 W2184 Linda Visser Zwolle 1987 3257e 21:16 56:23 52:49 7,312 1576 C175 Merel Dam 3258e 20:48 56:27 54:58 7,026 1577 C173 Tamara Braad 3259e 20:48 56:28 54:59 7,024 1578 W1181 Yvonne van Schubert Zwolle 1964 3262e 21:14 56:32 53:30 7,219 1579 W1706 Kirsten Eastman AbbVie Logistics BV 1966 3267e 20:41 57:07 51:26 7,509 1580 W2085 Birgit Nijholt Zwolle 1985 3270e 21:59 57:13 52:40 7,333 1581 W2300 Cindy van Dalfsen Zwolle 1977 3272e 23:00 57:18 56:01 6,895 1582 W2322 Hanneke Cuppen Maarssen 1984 3277e 20:10 57:31 51:30 7,499 1583 W1703 Ilvie Folkel AbbVie Logistics BV 1984 3278e 21:39 57:55 52:25 7,368 1584 W2434 Ina Blaauwgeers Zwolle 1967 3279e 21:41 57:59 53:00 7,287 1585 W2292 Joyce Koopman Hasselt 1994 3280e 19:15 58:00 52:06 7,413 1586 W1405 Pauline Harrewijn Zwolle 1985 3281e 21:01 58:01 54:04 7,143 1587 W1305 Melanie Breetveld Zwolle 1982 3283e 21:34 58:03 51:56 7,437 1588 W2288 Roxanne Wolf Zwolle 1992 3285e 20:19 58:05 52:09 7,406 1589 W2593 Mariëtte Brand Lierderholthuis 1988 3288e 21:00 58:12 54:05 7,141 1590 W1281 Aafke Mulder Zwolle 1988 3289e 21:51 58:15 52:44 7,324 1591 W2051 Cathy Arts Zwolle 1983 3290e 21:59 58:20 53:09 7,267 1592 W2354 Renee Schepens Zeist 1996 3291e 20:39 58:21 52:46 7,319 1593 W1123 Floortje Pauw Zwolle 1986 3293e 23:22 58:29 53:42 7,192 1594 W2113 Kelly Huliselan Utrecht 1985 3294e 23:22 58:29 53:42 7,192 1595 W2495 Fiona Pieters-Klaassen Meppel 1975 3295e 22:38 58:30 54:41 7,063 1596 W1096 Anita treep Blokland Zwolle 1966 3296e 23:32 58:35 57:02 6,772 1597 W2677 Brechtje Kroes Zwolle 1993 3298e 21:04 58:41 53:05 7,276 1598 W2603 Karin Andringa Zwolle 1981 3299e 21:34 58:45 52:38 7,338 1599 W2590 Lieke Poirot Zwolle 1994 3304e 21:11 58:51 53:53 7,168 1600 C488 Agnes Bovenmars Tuinland 1 1965 3305e 22:57 58:57 58:48 6,568 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - VRECR 16-06-2014 12:36 Pag: 33 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1601 W1695 Gea van Hulst Bas van de Goor Foun 1969 3306e 21:35 59:01 54:57 7,029 1602 W1144 Bernita van Dijk Zwolle 1972 3307e 22:07 59:11 54:33 7,080 1603 W1095 Ria Eller Kampen 1967 3308e 22:07 59:12 54:33 7,080 1604 W2277 Janna Leeuwerik Nijmegen 1992 3310e 23:09 59:19 54:23 7,102 1605 W2076 Els Geerligs Zwolle 1983 3311e 23:09 59:19 54:24 7,100 1606 C391 Manda van Lennep Rabobank IJsseldelta 1975 3313e 25:16 59:22 59:00 6,546 1607 W2398 Judith Dijk Zwolle 1988 3315e 23:14 59:25 55:32 6,955 1608 W2589 Doris Harink Raalte 1980 3318e 21:38 59:26 54:16 7,117 1609 W1794 Anouska de Kleine 3323e 24:27 1:00:12 57:20 6,736 1610 C498 Annika Brouwer Connecting Wavin 1974 3332e 24:51 1:01:08 1:00:16 6,409 1611 W2048 Saskia Meijer Zwolle 1994 3333e 22:42 1:01:53 56:42 6,812 1612 W2572 Karin Horstman Zwolle 1987 3338e 24:21 1:02:24 1:00:04 6,430 1613 W1791 Sandra Goei 3341e 24:29 1:03:10 1:00:20 6,401 1614 W1796 Monica During 3342e 24:27 1:03:11 1:00:19 6,403 1615 W2066 Ilona Knies Zwolle 1980 3344e 24:57 1:03:46 1:01:04 6,325 1616 W1674 Nicole Baas Stichting Time for H 1986 3348e 1:04:12 57:55 6,669 1617 W2947 Ilse ter Schuur Zwolle 1987 3354e 23:58 1:04:42 59:14 6,520 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl