ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR
16-06-2014 12:47                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  W4000  Erik Leusink               Punthorst             1989      1e      8:37    20:31    20:28  18,871 
    2   C560  Adriaan Fransen            Craft Benelux 5       1990      2e      8:39    20:34    20:31  18,825 
    3   C558  Edwin Slijkhuis            Craft Benelux 5       1990      3e      8:40    20:46    20:44  18,628 
    4  W4345  Bram Koppenaal             Nijmegen              1991      4e      8:52    21:34    21:30  17,964 
    5  W3159  Jordy Dikkers              Meppel                1995      5e      8:40    21:34    21:31  17,950 
    6  W4291  Henry Rutgers              Noordscheschut        1977      6e      9:00    22:10    22:06  17,476 
    7  W3225  Ruben Vos                  Okkenbroek            1988      7e      9:32    22:42    22:39  17,052 
    8  W4417  Jan Willem van Huizen      Zwolle                1990      8e      9:12    22:51    22:45  16,977 
    9  W3367  Rob Vijver                 Hichtum               1991      9e      9:23    23:02    22:58  16,817 
   10  W3415  Joël Plantinga             Nederland                      10e      9:32    23:05    23:02  16,768 
   11  W4309  Steven van den Bosch       Zwolle                1986     11e      9:31    23:06    23:02  16,768 
   12  W4242  Simon Vos                  Zwolle                2000     12e      9:44    23:48    23:45  16,262 
   13  W4117  Michiel Veldman            Nieuwleusen           1986     13e     10:02    23:56    23:53  16,171 
   14  W3027  Samuel Hofman              Ruinen                1999     14e     10:03    23:57    23:54  16,160 
   15  W1285  Janoah Bovenhuis           Elburg                1958     15e     10:02    24:01    23:58  16,115 
   16   C432  Rene Ramaker               Alewijnse Zwolle 1    1989     16e     10:03    24:17    24:14  15,938 
   17  W3393  Bart van den Anker         Zwolle                1981     17e      9:59    24:36    24:28  15,786 
   18     C6  Danny Bruinenberg                                         18e     10:01    24:39    24:34  15,721 
   19  W3102  Jan Willem Davidse         Zwolle                1966     19e     10:25    24:41    24:37  15,689 
   20  W3168  Ruben Schoenmakers         Hattem                1995     20e     10:09    24:59    24:56  15,490 
   21  W4209  Thijs Hallewas             Zwolle                1998     21e     10:00    25:01    24:54  15,511 
   22  W3292  Remco van Zijl             Wijhe                 1970     22e     10:26    25:06    24:59  15,459 
   23  W3182  Bas de Jong                Zwolle                2001     24e     10:15    25:14    25:10  15,346 
   24  W3183  Stef Tupker                Zwolle                1990     25e     10:06    25:14    25:11  15,336 
   25  W3337  Sander Kloosterziel        Wezep                 1998     26e     10:14    25:30    25:26  15,186 
   26  W4303  Hans Peters                Vaassen               1980     27e     10:34    25:34    25:27  15,176 
   27  W3090  Anatoly Palyanov           Hengelo Ov            1975     28e     10:38    25:40    25:35  15,097 
   28  W4048  Martijn Kogelman           Zwolle                1972     29e     10:17    25:51    25:45  14,999 
   29   C492  Remco Kemper               Tuinland 2            1974     30e     10:29    25:53    25:50  14,950 
   30  W4422  Rene Daatselaar            Dalfsen               1998     31e     10:38    25:54    25:38  15,067 
   31  W3126  Lars van Surksum           Zwolle                1997     32e     10:30    26:03    25:58  14,874 
   32  W4671  Marc Bakhuis               AbbVie Logistics BV   1974     33e     10:34    26:08    25:58  14,874 
   33   C501  Roel Pit                   Wavin 1               1966     34e     10:47    26:08    26:05  14,807 
   34  W4728  Richard Weerts                                            35e     10:52    26:09    26:05  14,807 
   35  W4748  Auke Timmerman             Utrecht               1984     36e     10:25    26:15    26:09  14,769 
   36  W3190  Daan Veenhuizen            Zwolle                2001     38e     10:46    26:16    26:12  14,741 
   37  W3033  Jeroen Klein               Zwolle                1993     39e     11:00    26:25    26:03  14,826 
   38   C569  Ronny Veldman              Abbott Laboratories   1970     40e     10:46    26:28    26:23  14,639 
   39  W3282  Ruben Dol                  Zwolle                1982     41e     11:10    26:33    26:20  14,667 
   40  W4465  Maarten Aalberts           Apeldoorn             1986     43e     10:57    26:33    26:23  14,639 
   41  W4440  Dirk Jan van Heiningen     Zwolle                1978     44e     10:54    26:34    26:30  14,574 
   42  W4106  Niels van Lohuizen         Heerde                1997     45e     10:55    26:36    26:32  14,556 
   43  W3091  Pavel Palyanov             Hengelo Ov            1998     46e     10:57    26:40    26:34  14,538 
   44  W4338  Mike Klein                 Raalte                1984     47e     11:13    26:43    26:27  14,602 
   45  W4077  Edwin Stroeve              Zwolle                1995     48e     11:19    26:43    26:02  14,836 
   46  W4459  Andres Faber               Beilen                1988     49e     11:03    26:50    26:35  14,529 
   47  W4720  Rolf Schuring              Zwolle                1969     50e     11:16    26:50    26:44  14,447 
   48   C445  Wilco Westendorp           PwC 3                 1982     51e     10:33    26:51    25:44  15,009 
   49  W4073  Jurian Onderdijk           Heerde                1995     52e     10:36    26:52    26:50  14,393 
   50  W3061  Thomas Bennink             Broekland Ov          1997     53e     11:07    26:54    26:54  14,358 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 W3060 Dick Bennink Broekland Ov 1965 54e 10:58 26:55 26:46 14,429 52 W3062 Sander Bennink Broekland Ov 1997 55e 10:59 26:56 26:48 14,411 53 C117 Martin Borreman Scania Production Zw 57e 11:32 27:00 26:51 14,384 54 W4289 Kasper Bisschop Staphorst 1987 58e 11:20 27:01 26:51 14,384 55 W3229 Bert Jan Hartman Zwolle 1976 59e 11:21 27:05 26:35 14,529 56 W3134 Dirk Veldkamp Zwolle 1979 60e 11:20 27:07 26:52 14,375 57 C236 Arjan Schakelaar Gemeente Zwolle 5 1967 61e 10:52 27:07 26:09 14,769 58 W4741 Hans Wieltink Zwolle 1968 63e 11:28 27:14 27:09 14,225 59 W3243 Ton Markink Zwolle 1963 64e 11:27 27:17 27:12 14,199 60 W4035 Roy van Zijl Nederland 1998 65e 10:45 27:26 27:23 14,104 61 C497 Frans Jan van Rongen Connecting Wavin 1959 66e 11:45 27:26 26:35 14,529 62 W3254 Julian Hartman Zwolle 1997 67e 11:02 27:28 27:22 14,113 63 W3083 Steven van Wort Zwolle 1985 70e 11:05 27:34 27:22 14,113 64 W3371 Ronald van Lubek Zuidwolde Dr 1978 71e 11:25 27:36 27:07 14,243 65 W4515 Olaf Bögemann Heerde 1996 72e 10:43 27:42 27:26 14,078 66 W3203 Gilles Aarts Zwolle 2001 73e 11:26 27:44 27:39 13,968 67 W4125 Dave Taihuttu IJsselmuiden 1998 74e 11:42 27:45 27:22 14,113 68 W3135 Bjorn Overdijk Zwolle 1981 75e 11:38 27:45 27:45 13,918 69 W3359 Hans Louwerse Zwolle 1965 77e 11:47 27:49 27:38 13,977 70 W3414 Marcel Tonkes Zwolle 1964 78e 11:45 27:53 27:41 13,951 71 W3241 Jan Willem Rook Heino 1994 79e 11:23 27:54 27:44 13,926 72 C518 Rene Otten Wavin 5 1967 80e 11:28 27:55 27:49 13,884 73 C115 André Rook Scania Production Zw 81e 11:18 27:57 27:53 13,851 74 W4725 Gabriel Paardekooper Zwolle 1961 82e 11:34 27:59 27:49 13,884 75 W4066 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 83e 11:20 28:02 27:50 13,876 76 C267 Hein Coenen Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1981 84e 12:10 28:05 27:50 13,876 77 W3392 Peter Oosterhoff Enschede 1986 85e 11:38 28:06 27:51 13,868 78 W3048 Mark de Boer Dedemsvaart 1983 86e 11:44 28:06 27:45 13,918 79 W3187 Niels Vendrig Scheerwolde 1998 87e 11:32 28:07 27:38 13,977 80 C269 Johannes van Sloten Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1994 88e 11:53 28:11 27:55 13,835 81 W3193 Jeroen Steenbergen Hasselt 1996 89e 11:29 28:13 26:29 14,584 82 C10 Evert Heinhuis 90e 11:32 28:14 27:16 14,165 83 W3125 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 91e 11:40 28:16 28:01 13,785 84 W4371 Aage Blom Genemuiden 1981 92e 11:44 28:18 27:56 13,826 85 W3305 Freek van de Graaf Wezep 1970 93e 11:55 28:18 27:47 13,901 86 W4709 Albert de Boer Zwolle 1966 94e 11:36 28:19 28:06 13,744 87 W3129 Bert Veijer Rouveen 1981 96e 11:51 28:22 27:55 13,835 88 W3096 Gerco Plender 't Loo Oldebroek 1996 97e 11:35 28:25 28:06 13,744 89 C204 Frank van Olst Capital ID 1 1965 98e 11:45 28:26 27:58 13,810 90 C225 Edwin Keet Rouveen Kaasspeciali 1977 99e 11:02 28:28 28:15 13,672 91 C251 Ard Brasjen Van der Kamp B.V. 3 1968 100e 12:03 28:29 28:19 13,639 92 W4325 Matthijn Sprenkeler Steenwijk 1997 102e 11:32 28:32 28:02 13,777 93 W4649 Ben Reeders Stichting Time for H 1984 103e 11:52 28:32 28:20 13,631 94 C338 Roel Otten Bestuursdienst Ommen 1964 104e 11:53 28:32 28:19 13,639 95 C118 Bram van der Boon Scania Production Zw 105e 12:01 28:33 28:27 13,575 96 W4556 Ben Poortland Zwolle 1982 106e 11:45 28:33 28:23 13,607 97 C433 Christiaan Klompjan Alewijnse Zwolle 1 1978 107e 11:37 28:34 28:12 13,696 98 C321 Bas Reuvekamp Salverda 4 1988 108e 11:26 28:34 27:15 14,173 99 W3008 Peter Eerkes Enschede 1985 109e 11:44 28:35 28:22 13,615 100 W4507 Fawad-Khan Bahadur Zwolle 1994 111e 11:46 28:35 28:17 13,655 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 C291 Bas van Riet Paap MindFit 5 1977 112e 11:42 28:36 28:32 13,536 102 W3025 Max Kloekke Zwolle 1990 113e 11:33 28:39 28:20 13,631 103 C253 Harro Veerman Van der Kamp B.V. 3 1971 114e 12:06 28:39 28:32 13,536 104 W4236 Nick Marsman Ommen 1997 115e 9:55 28:40 24:23 15,840 105 W3057 Jesper Steegenga Zwolle 2002 116e 11:50 28:40 28:33 13,528 106 W3204 Bas Reuvekamp Zwolle 1976 117e 11:57 28:41 28:22 13,615 107 W3047 Erik Heuven Zwolle 1987 118e 11:38 28:41 28:22 13,615 108 C224 Klaas Kin Rouveen Kaasspeciali 1975 119e 11:57 28:46 28:32 13,536 109 W3194 Mathé Schraa Zwolle 1997 120e 11:57 28:46 27:56 13,826 110 C235 Jan Vosjan Gemeente Zwolle 5 1967 122e 11:40 28:50 27:53 13,851 111 C551 Mark Sportel Wavin Sappertjes 1980 123e 11:40 28:51 28:36 13,504 112 C113 Fredrik Allard Scania Production Zw 124e 11:42 28:52 28:43 13,449 113 C112 Hendrik Benjamins Scania Production Zw 125e 11:21 28:53 27:32 14,027 114 W3216 Martin Stevens Zwolle 1970 126e 11:47 28:58 28:05 13,753 115 C202 Remco van Doorn Capital ID 1 1990 127e 11:54 28:59 28:31 13,544 116 W4146 Eelco van der Heide Ommen 1984 128e 11:20 29:02 26:06 14,798 117 C544 Ansgar Wolken Wavin Roadrunners 2 1965 129e 12:12 29:03 28:46 13,426 118 W4750 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 130e 12:07 29:05 28:52 13,379 119 C114 Gerrit van ‘t Ende Scania Production Zw 131e 11:24 29:05 29:00 13,318 120 W3412 Martin de Bruin Barneveld 1990 132e 12:16 29:06 28:56 13,349 121 C24 Thomas de Vos 133e 12:14 29:07 28:55 13,356 122 W3366 Mark Pasman Zwolle 1967 135e 12:13 29:08 28:43 13,449 123 W4305 Martijn Bloemert Staphorst 1997 136e 12:30 29:10 28:29 13,560 124 C246 Jan Schutten IJssel Technologie B 1968 137e 11:43 29:11 28:31 13,544 125 W4351 Marthijn Koobs Rouveen 1998 138e 12:29 29:11 28:29 13,560 126 W3309 Krijn Braam Zwolle 1999 139e 12:01 29:15 28:31 13,544 127 C268 Klaas Korf Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1995 141e 11:54 29:17 29:01 13,310 128 C223 Robert Balder Rouveen Kaasspeciali 1987 142e 11:58 29:17 29:02 13,303 129 C201 Tim van der Weerd Capital ID 1 1978 143e 11:53 29:18 28:50 13,395 130 C271 Henk van Rijn VR & GGD IJsselland 1980 144e 12:05 29:19 28:59 13,326 131 W4601 Omar Dijkstra 145e 11:19 29:20 29:15 13,204 132 C539 Niklas Lake Wavin Roadrunners 1994 147e 12:00 29:20 28:31 13,544 133 W3032 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 148e 12:27 29:23 29:18 13,182 134 C468 Simeon Schulze Carinova 2 1988 149e 11:53 29:24 28:04 13,761 135 C303 Maarten Blacquière Enexis 6 1967 150e 12:14 29:26 28:11 13,704 136 C86 Wim Mos 152e 12:00 29:33 29:20 13,167 137 C330 Jeroen Damink Salverda 5 1989 153e 11:41 29:35 29:24 13,137 138 W4394 Jeen den Boer Zwolle 1999 154e 11:59 29:36 29:09 13,249 139 C556 Ewout van Veen Craft Benelux 4 1971 156e 11:40 29:36 29:24 13,137 140 W3266 Merijn Logtenberg Zwolle 1999 158e 11:57 29:39 29:30 13,092 141 C548 Helmut Brink Wavin Roadrunners 2 1966 160e 12:03 29:43 29:02 13,303 142 C130 Alfred Klaassen Scania Production Zw 161e 12:12 29:45 29:40 13,019 143 C568 Henri Hoek Abbott Laboratories 1978 162e 12:19 29:45 29:39 13,026 144 W4292 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 163e 12:26 29:46 29:39 13,026 145 C9 Jamil Shamsudien 164e 11:59 29:47 29:43 12,997 146 C335 Gerrit Veurink Bestuursdienst Ommen 1974 165e 12:09 29:47 29:34 13,063 147 W3402 Maarten Schrooten Zalk 1992 166e 12:28 29:48 28:56 13,349 148 W4385 Karel van Vliet Almere 1971 167e 11:59 29:51 29:34 13,063 149 W3312 Jeroen Vermeer Genemuiden 1994 168e 11:46 29:54 29:49 12,953 150 W3248 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 1960 169e 12:26 29:55 29:45 12,982 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 W4456 Fokke Sybesma Ommen 1969 170e 12:00 29:56 29:09 13,249 152 W4366 Hans Maarsen Zwolle 1987 171e 12:13 29:58 29:35 13,055 153 W4376 Erik Coster Staphorst 1986 172e 12:39 29:59 29:31 13,085 154 C515 Tim Blank Wavin 4 1984 173e 11:59 30:01 29:09 13,249 155 C254 Henk Kruidhof Van der Kamp B.V. 3 1961 174e 12:14 30:02 29:54 12,917 156 W4559 Erik de Leeuw Klazienaveen 1968 175e 12:23 30:02 29:49 12,953 157 C327 Bert Kikkert Salverda 5 1958 177e 12:20 30:04 29:50 12,946 158 C296 Pieter Janssen Enexis 5 1971 178e 12:15 30:04 28:49 13,403 159 C221 Berjan Talen Rouveen Kaasspeciali 1984 180e 12:00 30:06 29:53 12,924 160 W4406 Arjan Bruins Hasselt 1996 182e 12:16 30:10 27:09 14,225 161 W3085 Arnoud Hoen Zwolle 1975 183e 12:06 30:10 29:38 13,033 162 C475 Rob de Ruiter Deltion College 1 1955 185e 13:02 30:12 28:49 13,403 163 W4564 Wiebe Gruben Epe 2000 186e 13:24 30:12 29:14 13,212 164 W3004 Peter Pot Zwolle 1962 188e 12:15 30:14 29:18 13,182 165 C66 Justin Berends 189e 12:32 30:15 30:08 12,817 166 C294 Johan Hagen MindFit 5 1959 190e 12:30 30:15 30:11 12,796 167 W3200 Harry van Ogtrop Zwolle 1963 191e 12:08 30:15 30:09 12,810 168 C567 Bert Sieders Abbott Laboratories 1965 192e 12:20 30:17 30:11 12,796 169 W4159 Yanick Mooi Wezep 2000 194e 12:37 30:18 30:09 12,810 170 W4332 Ian van Eerbeek Dalfsen 2001 195e 13:09 30:19 29:34 13,063 171 W3235 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 196e 11:41 30:20 28:31 13,544 172 C472 Gerton Springeling Deltion College 1 1970 197e 13:15 30:21 29:56 12,903 173 W3358 Aaldert Baaiman Meppel 1953 198e 12:21 30:21 29:23 13,144 174 W4352 Geert Wallenburg Zwolle 1988 199e 11:52 30:23 30:05 12,838 175 W4327 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2002 200e 12:24 30:24 30:16 12,761 176 C499 Rick Dorman Wavin 1 1967 201e 12:21 30:27 30:19 12,740 177 W3363 Tom Broeksema Zwolle 1978 202e 12:11 30:27 29:56 12,903 178 W3390 Jeroen Celie Ermelo 1982 203e 11:01 30:28 25:11 15,336 179 C116 Sebastiaan Schwierz Scania Production Zw 205e 12:34 30:30 29:45 12,982 180 W3118 Thomas Hoogers Hattem 1969 207e 11:46 30:31 26:58 14,322 181 W4466 Marco Bosma Sintjohannesga 1986 208e 12:15 30:32 29:59 12,881 182 W4311 Leo Blokdijk Wijk bij Duurstede 1952 210e 11:46 30:34 27:00 14,304 183 C96 Hein Poolman 211e 13:02 30:34 30:26 12,691 184 W4399 Siemon Beute Zwolle 1984 212e 13:04 30:34 29:21 13,159 185 C406 Friso van den Berg Edel Grass B.V. 3 1979 213e 11:57 30:35 29:31 13,085 186 W4336 Jan Stuij Kampen 1991 214e 11:53 30:37 29:53 12,924 187 W3179 Johan Makkinga Ommen 1960 215e 12:40 30:37 29:52 12,931 188 W3029 Jari Derks Zwolle 1998 216e 11:33 30:38 29:27 13,114 189 C507 Christian Blankenvoorde Wavin 3 1976 217e 12:13 30:40 30:32 12,649 190 W3223 Dirkjan de Groot Zwolle 1986 218e 12:50 30:44 29:01 13,310 191 C295 Tim Bijsterbosch MindFit 5 1981 219e 12:27 30:45 30:40 12,594 192 W4561 Borgert de Jong Zwolle 1995 220e 11:48 30:46 29:00 13,318 193 W3396 Kees Regelink Vollenhove 1952 221e 12:18 30:46 30:02 12,860 194 C37 Maikel Frijlink 222e 12:53 30:49 30:01 12,867 195 C334 Jan Snijder Salverda 6 1961 223e 12:37 30:49 30:39 12,601 196 W3319 Walter Nieman Zwolle 1963 224e 12:45 30:49 29:49 12,953 197 C328 Jacob Vonder Salverda 5 1959 225e 12:27 30:50 30:34 12,635 198 W4549 Jack van den Hooff Hattem 1993 226e 12:01 30:50 28:29 13,560 199 C383 Michel de Maar Rabobank IJsseldelta 1985 227e 12:25 30:52 30:41 12,587 200 W3109 Ryan Baak Zwolle 1997 228e 12:57 30:52 30:15 12,768 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 W4317 Jan Remijnse Meppel 1962 229e 12:36 30:53 29:49 12,953 202 W3120 Roy Klouth Zwolle 1981 231e 12:36 30:55 30:07 12,824 203 C55 Henk Visser Zwolle 1966 233e 12:53 30:58 30:13 12,782 204 W4582 Mchiel Fuite Zwolle 1987 235e 12:18 30:58 29:25 13,129 205 W4026 Jan van Amerongen Dronten 1997 236e 11:14 30:59 30:38 12,608 206 W4304 Vincent Koetsier Vaassen 1980 237e 13:02 31:00 30:47 12,546 207 C108 Stefan Broeknellis 238e 12:51 31:01 30:35 12,628 208 W4190 Willem Bloemert Staphorst 1982 239e 12:14 31:02 30:34 12,635 209 C542 Michael Fuhner Wavin Roadrunners 1965 242e 12:56 31:02 30:17 12,754 210 W4061 Laurent van Nieuwenhoven Wezep 1974 243e 12:54 31:03 29:58 12,888 211 W4062 Henk Hengsteboer Wezep 1978 244e 12:55 31:03 29:58 12,888 212 W3139 Maurits Klaver Zwolle 2002 245e 12:26 31:04 27:44 13,926 213 W3121 Bart Remmers Arnhem 1981 247e 12:41 31:05 30:17 12,754 214 C563 Jeroen Soppe Craft Benelux 6 1973 248e 12:38 31:07 30:40 12,594 215 W3389 Mika Teters Zwolle 1996 249e 12:34 31:09 30:50 12,526 216 W4604 Bastiaan Kellij 251e 12:36 31:13 28:57 13,341 217 W4552 Erik Wielink Staphorst 1990 253e 13:10 31:15 30:55 12,492 218 C21 Marcel Zijlstra 254e 13:11 31:16 30:24 12,705 219 W4744 Peter-Paul de Winter Bilthoven 1962 255e 13:01 31:17 30:40 12,594 220 W4505 Pascal Meijer Zwolle 1991 256e 13:30 31:18 30:20 12,733 221 C541 Gerwin Hes Wavin Roadrunners 1967 257e 12:57 31:18 30:38 12,608 222 C362 Theo Gieling AM 2 1964 258e 13:21 31:20 30:49 12,533 223 C312 Alexander Steen Enexis 8 1972 259e 12:57 31:22 29:55 12,910 224 C203 Niels Veldman Capital ID 1 1977 261e 12:51 31:24 30:57 12,479 225 C465 Ivo Boone Gezondheidsdienst vo 1979 262e 12:18 31:27 30:34 12,635 226 C397 L G P Weerts Rabobank IJsseldelta 2000 263e 12:47 31:29 31:08 12,405 227 C523 Chris Wensink Wavin 6 1965 264e 13:07 31:29 31:10 12,392 228 C491 Sooriyakumarn Kumaravel Tuinland 2 1972 265e 12:40 31:31 31:27 12,280 229 W4563 Olle Kroeze Zwolle 1997 266e 11:47 31:34 30:07 12,824 230 W3295 Jochem Groot Roessink Zwolle 2001 267e 12:47 31:35 30:36 12,622 231 W4643 Arjan van der Vlis Stichting Time for H 1986 269e 13:07 31:38 31:00 12,459 232 W3264 Joris Boer Zwolle 1997 272e 13:02 31:42 31:34 12,235 233 W3356 Rik van Selling Hattem 1996 273e 13:13 31:43 30:30 12,663 234 W4038 Mark van Mourik Raalte 1968 274e 13:22 31:43 31:26 12,287 235 C500 Gydo Willemsen Wavin 1 1991 275e 13:34 31:44 31:04 12,432 236 C249 Niels Korterik IJssel Technologie B 1987 276e 12:48 31:47 31:06 12,419 237 C131 Bert Katgert Scania Production Zw 277e 12:56 31:48 30:52 12,513 238 W4120 Pieter Sengkerij Zwolle 1980 278e 13:24 31:49 31:04 12,432 239 C12 Sami Yemane 280e 12:25 31:51 31:46 12,158 240 W3245 Willem Aalberts Zwolle 1978 281e 13:06 31:53 30:51 12,519 241 C579 Eef Los Oving 2 1989 282e 13:01 31:54 31:46 12,158 242 W4285 Byong ten Winkel Zwolle 1968 284e 13:23 31:55 31:17 12,346 243 C359 Peter Kuiper JFPT BV/foodlife 4 1989 285e 12:30 31:56 31:34 12,235 244 C134 Robbert Eenkhoorn Scania Production Zw 286e 12:15 31:56 31:02 12,445 245 C464 Merijn Jansen Gezondheidsdienst vo 1976 287e 13:18 31:57 31:40 12,196 246 W3230 Henk Jager Hattem 1968 289e 13:15 32:01 30:48 12,540 247 C95 Klaas Poolman 290e 13:36 32:01 31:53 12,114 248 W3108 Michel Baak Zwolle 1970 291e 13:46 32:02 31:24 12,300 249 W4729 Jochem Kruizinga Zwolle 1986 292e 12:40 32:03 29:24 13,137 250 C480 Mark Houben BDG Architecten Zwol 1977 294e 13:50 32:03 31:32 12,248 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 W4566 Vincent Wilke Hoogeveen 1984 295e 12:59 32:06 31:12 12,379 252 C564 Marcel Hannink Craft Benelux 6 1968 296e 13:17 32:08 31:39 12,203 253 W4283 Marco Cremers Zwolle 1983 297e 13:29 32:08 31:51 12,126 254 W4228 Jordy Hoogenkamp Hasselt 1999 298e 14:18 32:08 30:28 12,677 255 C435 Ricardo Lageweg Alewijnse Zwolle 1 1996 299e 12:30 32:09 31:33 12,242 256 W4502 Marco Dam Kampen 1986 300e 13:23 32:09 31:24 12,300 257 C431 Otto Groen Jongejan Wisseborn G 1978 301e 13:51 32:12 30:47 12,546 258 W3185 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1960 302e 13:22 32:12 32:03 12,051 259 C429 Hilko Oosting Jongejan Wisseborn G 1969 303e 13:50 32:13 30:48 12,540 260 W4235 Johan Kuiper Havelte 1970 305e 13:32 32:16 31:42 12,184 261 C360 Andre la Riviere AM 2 1968 306e 12:37 32:17 31:44 12,171 262 C571 Hans Kampjes Abbott Laboratories 1966 307e 13:03 32:17 32:11 12,001 263 C210 Harry van Koerten Sligro Food Group 3 1966 308e 13:16 32:20 31:51 12,126 264 W3351 Jim Simons Zwolle 1966 309e 13:12 32:20 32:13 11,988 265 C81 Sjoerd van Dijk 311e 13:36 32:21 31:03 12,439 266 C392 Jos ten Have Rabobank IJsseldelta 1985 313e 13:14 32:22 31:37 12,216 267 W3404 Gerrit vd Wal Veessen 1958 314e 13:03 32:25 32:16 11,970 268 W3310 JIm van Dam Neuenhaus (GER) 1981 315e 12:26 32:25 29:47 12,968 269 C302 Jan Joustra Enexis 6 1980 316e 13:32 32:26 31:00 12,459 270 W4703 Jan Wessel Beekman Zwolle 1969 318e 12:52 32:27 31:45 12,164 271 W4579 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 319e 13:13 32:27 32:03 12,051 272 C482 Gert Jan Samsom BDG Architecten Zwol 1984 320e 13:46 32:28 31:53 12,114 273 C580 Ansgar Bojer Wavin International 1987 321e 13:24 32:28 31:47 12,152 274 W4575 Francisco Navarro Hoogeveen 1976 322e 13:56 32:28 31:58 12,082 275 W4408 Harry Pot Oldenzaal 1962 323e 12:23 32:29 28:23 13,607 276 C293 Rob Zuethof MindFit 5 1965 324e 13:13 32:30 32:24 11,920 277 W4506 Christian Flier Zwolle 1991 326e 13:30 32:30 31:32 12,248 278 C349 Menno Kuijper JFPT BV/foodlife 2 1975 330e 13:30 32:34 32:10 12,007 279 C89 Binjam Fessehazion 331e 13:24 32:34 31:19 12,333 280 C207 Edward van der Velde Sligro Food Group 3 1995 332e 13:07 32:35 32:11 12,001 281 C84 Tijs Knotnerus 334e 13:04 32:39 32:28 11,896 282 W3164 Dennis ter Bruggen Zwolle 1983 335e 12:48 32:41 29:22 13,152 283 W3300 Luuk Hekman Ommen 1966 336e 13:33 32:43 32:08 12,019 284 W3298 Jarico Vos Groningen 1989 337e 13:03 32:43 30:32 12,649 285 C410 Jeroen van der Wal De Eenhoorn 3 1984 338e 13:10 32:46 31:35 12,229 286 C537 Gerben Heuver Wavin NL 1 1969 342e 13:46 32:49 32:11 12,001 287 C545 Matthias Determann Wavin Roadrunners 2 1987 343e 14:35 32:50 32:02 12,057 288 W4503 Joey Laurens Zwolle 1992 344e 13:30 32:50 31:52 12,120 289 W4250 Hans Westhoff Zwolle 1971 345e 13:19 32:50 32:25 11,914 290 C110 Kees Luttik 346e 13:41 32:52 32:39 11,829 291 C41 Erik IJssel 347e 13:14 32:53 31:55 12,101 292 C91 Dick Luijten 348e 13:12 32:53 31:55 12,101 293 W4516 Mathijs van der Horst Zwolle 1995 349e 13:45 32:55 32:14 11,982 294 C120 Martijn Smit Scania Production Zw 350e 13:48 32:56 31:44 12,171 295 W3338 Thomas Schorn Zwolle 1997 351e 13:59 32:56 32:29 11,890 296 W4369 Joost te Loo Zwolle 1989 352e 12:18 32:57 29:51 12,939 297 C476 NIgel Ruiters Deltion College 1 1993 353e 13:02 32:57 31:34 12,235 298 W4609 Edwin Oldehinkel Diabetescentrum Isal 1986 354e 12:53 32:58 29:01 13,310 299 W3040 Maurits de Jong Zwolle 1989 356e 13:31 33:00 31:50 12,133 300 W4221 Tobias Veen Ommen 1983 357e 12:38 33:01 30:05 12,838 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 C581 Jeffry Mielatz St. Travers 3 359e 13:52 33:02 32:30 11,884 302 W4144 Richard Hulleman Wezep 1981 362e 13:17 33:04 31:50 12,133 303 W4557 Colja Heerink Losser 1994 363e 12:59 33:04 28:20 13,631 304 C121 Robbert Jan Roovers Scania Production Zw 366e 13:28 33:08 32:43 11,805 305 W3277 Arjan Wiltjer Zwolle 1987 368e 13:27 33:09 32:48 11,775 306 W4279 Robert Beute Zwolle 1987 369e 14:04 33:10 31:57 12,088 307 C421 Jeroen Slobbe De Eenhoorn 5 1970 370e 13:55 33:12 32:37 11,841 308 W4320 Ben Koekkoek Zwolle 1961 371e 13:30 33:12 32:12 11,994 309 W3286 Albert Overweg Almelo 1979 373e 12:19 33:13 28:30 13,552 310 W4344 Thimo Lemstra Zwolle 1997 374e 13:44 33:13 33:06 11,668 311 W3335 Gert den Uil Harderwijk 1970 375e 13:27 33:14 32:53 11,745 312 W4501 Nick In 't Veld Raalte 1991 377e 12:41 33:16 28:14 13,680 313 C506 Johan Germs Wavin 2 1978 378e 12:57 33:16 32:34 11,859 314 W4095 Ronald Bruins Zwolle 1975 379e 12:50 33:17 30:01 12,867 315 C389 Leon Kopp Rabobank IJsseldelta 1992 380e 13:24 33:17 33:09 11,651 316 C48 Marc Flandarijn 381e 14:02 33:18 32:16 11,970 317 C205 Stefan Kuiper Capital ID 1 1985 382e 13:27 33:19 32:50 11,763 318 W1151 Remco Grashof Zwolle 1973 383e 14:01 33:20 31:05 12,425 319 W3181 Rob Kamphuis Zwolle 1970 384e 13:55 33:21 32:34 11,859 320 W3141 Andrey Prins Zwolle 1970 385e 13:30 33:21 32:47 11,781 321 W4335 Wessel Wildeboer Zwolle 1966 386e 13:57 33:22 31:27 12,280 322 C511 Eelco Spaans Wavin 3 1969 387e 13:26 33:22 32:41 11,817 323 W3174 Emiel Winkler Zwolle 1983 388e 14:15 33:22 32:28 11,896 324 C22 Martin Greveling 389e 13:52 33:22 31:55 12,101 325 W4395 Erik Koekoek Zwolle 1974 391e 14:01 33:23 31:52 12,120 326 C566 Bert Tenfelde Craft Benelux 6 1979 392e 13:27 33:24 32:56 11,727 327 W3330 Gene van den Bergh Zwolle 1997 394e 12:56 33:25 29:17 13,189 328 W4194 Mattheus de Breed Dronten 1987 395e 14:08 33:25 32:15 11,976 329 W3329 Thierry Van Den Bergh Zwolle 2000 396e 12:54 33:26 29:16 13,197 330 C357 Jeroen Kuiper JFPT BV/foodlife 4 1989 398e 13:07 33:26 33:06 11,668 331 C452 Johan vd Krieke Furness Car 3 1982 400e 13:57 33:27 33:11 11,639 332 C454 Vincent Dijkhof Furness Car 3 1991 401e 13:55 33:27 33:12 11,633 333 W4546 Jeroen Zweerts Zwolle 1969 402e 13:09 33:28 31:27 12,280 334 C39 Aad Vierhout 404e 13:53 33:30 32:46 11,787 335 C550 Leo Ekelemans Wavin Sappertjes 1966 405e 13:17 33:30 33:14 11,621 336 W4082 Rick van de Streek Zwolle 2002 408e 13:50 33:32 31:45 12,164 337 C128 Harm Appelo Scania Production Zw 409e 14:16 33:32 32:29 11,890 338 W3043 Jos Mars Heino 1959 410e 14:01 33:32 33:20 11,587 339 C135 Gerrit Dijkstra Scania Production Zw 412e 13:35 33:34 32:52 11,751 340 W3314 Harry van Loo Elburg 1986 414e 12:09 33:36 28:19 13,639 341 W3217 Auke Breeuwsma Zwolle 1969 415e 13:43 33:36 32:58 11,715 342 C453 Ben te Wierik Furness Car 3 1964 416e 14:02 33:36 33:19 11,592 343 C256 Rémon Rutgers Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1974 417e 14:18 33:38 33:27 11,546 344 C404 Rene Heitkonig Edel Grass B.V. 2 1958 419e 13:15 33:40 32:35 11,853 345 W3210 Lars Aarts Zwolle 1969 421e 14:01 33:41 33:34 11,506 346 W4219 Wouter Bos Zwolle 1988 422e 13:34 33:42 33:23 11,569 347 C78 Christian Buitenhuis 423e 14:45 33:42 32:30 11,884 348 C111 Peter Poolman 424e 14:36 33:43 33:35 11,500 349 W4288 Guido Zandbergen Zwolle 1988 427e 13:04 33:44 33:05 11,674 350 W4653 Hans Bom Stichting Time for H 1961 428e 13:34 33:45 32:43 11,805 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 C1 Kees Balt 429e 13:53 33:46 33:00 11,704 352 C252 Henk Sikkema Van der Kamp B.V. 3 1989 432e 12:53 33:49 33:38 11,483 353 C92 Gerrit Braad 433e 13:37 33:50 33:44 11,449 354 W4704 Warner Hoijtink Zwolle 1985 434e 13:07 33:50 30:39 12,601 355 W4421 Jesse Boer Elspeet 1998 435e 13:16 33:50 28:54 13,364 356 W4326 Erwin Harkink Laren Gld 1980 436e 12:48 33:50 31:12 12,379 357 W3227 Egbert Sluiter Kampen 1963 437e 14:25 33:50 32:56 11,727 358 W4002 Kevin van de Wetering IJsselmuiden 1995 439e 14:40 33:52 32:23 11,927 359 C258 Ake Sikkema Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1961 440e 14:17 33:53 33:40 11,472 360 W3352 Siem Lieben Zwolle 1995 442e 14:17 33:54 32:14 11,982 361 C356 Paul Schrijver JFPT BV/foodlife 4 1982 443e 11:51 33:54 33:42 11,461 362 W3045 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 444e 13:41 33:54 32:48 11,775 363 C213 Martijn Oudhuis Yacht bv 2 1985 446e 13:42 33:57 32:43 11,805 364 W3063 Patrick de Roos Zwolle 1980 448e 13:46 33:57 32:33 11,865 365 W3315 Walborgh Kieskamp Epe 1966 449e 12:05 33:59 28:42 13,457 366 C274 René Schipper VR & GGD IJsselland 1969 451e 13:45 34:02 33:44 11,449 367 W4624 Tijmen Maakal Dommerholt Advocaten 1994 453e 13:01 34:04 30:18 12,747 368 W4468 Alfred Kleis Punthorst 1985 454e 13:51 34:05 32:41 11,817 369 W4457 Nico Wilbrink Dronten 1965 455e 13:18 34:07 32:19 11,951 370 W3154 Martin Bastiani Wapenveld 1961 457e 14:19 34:10 33:39 11,478 371 C505 Bob Schunselaar Wavin 2 1976 458e 13:48 34:10 33:32 11,517 372 W4010 Dennis Middelkamp Zwolle 1984 459e 13:21 34:11 33:07 11,662 373 W4054 Koen Schuurman Ommen 1990 460e 14:24 34:12 33:34 11,506 374 W3156 Kees Groenewoud Kampen 1991 461e 13:10 34:13 32:17 11,963 375 W3026 Martijn Sikkens Zwolle 1976 462e 12:24 34:13 29:15 13,204 376 C355 Henry Dijkman JFPT BV/foodlife 4 1971 463e 13:42 34:13 34:02 11,348 377 C13 Ricardo Domerchie 464e 13:59 34:14 33:25 11,558 378 C583 Frank voor 't Hekke St. Travers 3 466e 14:44 34:15 33:44 11,449 379 W3323 Robert Faasen Gildehaus (GER) 1963 467e 13:38 34:16 33:40 11,472 380 C257 Jan Hardeman Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1952 468e 14:26 34:17 33:58 11,371 381 C266 Steven Korf Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1986 469e 13:20 34:17 34:02 11,348 382 C588 William van Gorkum Sligro Food Group 2 1978 470e 13:23 34:17 33:49 11,421 383 C365 Johan Tuten Rabobank IJsseldelta 1967 472e 14:37 34:19 33:24 11,563 384 W3318 Niels Godschalk Zwolle 1976 473e 13:06 34:19 31:07 12,412 385 C199 Raymond Roeloffzen Aberson B.V. 2 1968 474e 14:12 34:21 33:18 11,598 386 W3176 Sil den Boer Zwolle 1999 475e 13:57 34:21 32:21 11,939 387 C259 Pieter Zeeman Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1968 476e 14:01 34:22 34:09 11,310 388 C509 Jan Timmermans Wavin 3 1959 478e 14:23 34:23 33:32 11,517 389 W3186 Jeroen Kroeze Zwolle 1987 479e 14:03 34:23 33:08 11,657 390 9032 Bastiaan Kellij 481e 13:15 34:24 31:34 12,235 391 W4639 Marco Lansink Staatshuys 1970 482e 13:16 34:25 29:44 12,989 392 W4450 Jarno Kuik Hoogeveen 1975 483e 13:56 34:25 33:53 11,399 393 W4301 Bokke Klein Zandvoort Zwolle 1988 484e 13:56 34:25 33:09 11,651 394 W3380 Sander Boer Zwolle 1953 485e 13:48 34:26 34:15 11,276 395 C361 Geurt van de Kraats AM 2 1968 486e 14:30 34:29 33:55 11,387 396 C228 Jesper Doosje Rouveen Kaasspeciali 1993 487e 14:11 34:30 34:12 11,293 397 C65 Mitchell Zomer 488e 14:39 34:30 33:13 11,627 398 W3261 Jeroen van der Krol Zwolle 1992 489e 14:06 34:31 33:22 11,575 399 W3411 Pieter Bakker Wageningen 1968 491e 14:08 34:32 32:02 12,057 400 C124 Jan Henning Scania Production Zw 492e 13:38 34:32 34:20 11,249 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 C547 Carlos Machado Wavin Roadrunners 2 1974 493e 13:49 34:33 33:49 11,421 402 W4123 Bas Roosken Hasselt 2000 494e 13:00 34:35 28:46 13,426 403 W4024 Sylvio Olsder Zwolle 1986 495e 12:07 34:37 29:06 13,272 404 W3369 Paul van Eijk Enkhuizen 1997 496e 14:28 34:37 33:25 11,558 405 W1047 Ron van Eck Zwolle 1969 497e 13:53 34:37 34:15 11,276 406 W4116 Bas Anemaet Kamperland 1981 501e 14:26 34:38 34:00 11,359 407 W3377 Emiel Bijkerk Zwolle 1976 502e 14:24 34:39 32:54 11,739 408 W4238 Thijs Veltman Zwolle 1999 503e 15:04 34:40 33:20 11,587 409 W4534 Albert Dijkstra Zwartsluis 1987 505e 14:08 34:42 32:43 11,805 410 W3059 Jan van der Vegte Zwolle 1958 507e 14:21 34:43 33:58 11,371 411 W4197 Chris Elliott Epe 1989 508e 12:42 34:44 31:26 12,287 412 W4443 Tijs Moormann Utrecht 1981 509e 12:54 34:44 29:20 13,167 413 W4550 Bart Bloemhof Zwolle 1999 510e 15:41 34:44 32:37 11,841 414 W4243 Marco Hartman Zwolle 1971 511e 13:26 34:45 32:10 12,007 415 W4227 Johan Schoemaker Zwolle 1987 512e 14:08 34:45 30:35 12,628 416 W4191 Denzel Kalkman Zwolle 1993 513e 12:59 34:46 33:53 11,399 417 W4293 Stefan Kuiper Gorredijk 1985 514e 13:44 34:47 34:13 11,287 418 C549 Maurice Nijlant Wavin Sappertjes 1977 515e 14:27 34:48 34:11 11,298 419 W4706 Michel Kauffman Utrecht 1973 516e 13:59 34:48 32:19 11,951 420 C346 Remy Marcelina JFPT BV/foodlife 2 1978 517e 14:32 34:49 34:22 11,238 421 W3042 Wouter Benus Zwolle 2002 518e 15:07 34:49 32:45 11,793 422 C315 Leo Roos Enexis 9 1976 519e 14:10 34:50 33:39 11,478 423 C440 Udo Redder Alewijnse Zwolle 2 1975 520e 15:06 34:51 34:15 11,276 424 C76 Michiel Harwig 521e 14:26 34:51 33:31 11,523 425 C384 Adriaan Vos Rabobank IJsseldelta 1966 526e 13:55 34:57 34:43 11,125 426 W4128 Jeroen Houde Zwolle 1982 527e 12:58 34:57 34:40 11,141 427 C54 Henk Scholten 528e 13:56 34:58 33:59 11,365 428 W4407 Sander Bruins Hasselt 1992 530e 13:23 35:00 31:59 12,076 429 C309 Henri Klok Enexis 7 1972 534e 14:26 35:03 33:56 11,382 430 C510 Stefano Ghinato Wavin 3 1981 536e 14:00 35:04 34:12 11,293 431 C56 Yakub Kok 537e 14:37 35:05 33:45 11,444 432 C58 Rachid Aydemir 538e 14:37 35:05 33:46 11,438 433 W4555 Marco Vijver Franeker 1969 539e 13:48 35:05 31:42 12,184 434 W3375 Gerco Nijland Zwolle 1968 540e 14:12 35:06 33:47 11,432 435 W4007 Bas Conradie Zwolle 1981 541e 15:09 35:07 34:44 11,120 436 C430 Nico Kleen Jongejan Wisseborn G 1984 543e 14:10 35:08 33:43 11,455 437 W4337 Thijs Kappert Raalte 1983 544e 13:30 35:08 30:51 12,519 438 C28 Erwin Mulder 545e 14:49 35:09 34:14 11,282 439 C77 Marc Groten 546e 15:09 35:10 33:55 11,387 440 W3262 Machiel Smit Groningen 1982 548e 12:54 35:12 31:23 12,307 441 W3084 Erik-Jan van Bruggen Zwolle 1983 550e 13:02 35:12 30:51 12,519 442 C322 Erik Konterman Salverda 4 1988 551e 14:47 35:12 33:49 11,421 443 W3095 Danny Brand Zwolle 1985 552e 14:33 35:14 34:05 11,332 444 W4614 Timo Schroduer Wijzonol Bouwverven 2000 553e 14:44 35:14 33:33 11,512 445 C403 Henk Visser Edel Grass B.V. 2 1972 554e 14:37 35:14 34:07 11,321 446 W4571 Tymo Dijksma Zwolle 1973 556e 13:57 35:14 32:14 11,982 447 W4096 Stefan Alteveer Kampen 1990 557e 15:07 35:15 34:05 11,332 448 W3304 Lambert van Balen Zwolle 1999 559e 14:23 35:15 34:04 11,337 449 W3345 Bob-Joop van der Woude Zwolle 1978 562e 13:15 35:15 30:06 12,831 450 C565 Wilco Boerman Craft Benelux 6 1971 563e 13:33 35:16 34:47 11,104 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 451 W4258 Pim van Dun Heerde 1982 564e 14:36 35:16 34:28 11,206 452 W4222 Wing - Chim Zwolle 1970 567e 14:35 35:18 33:20 11,587 453 W4193 Menno Schaddenhorst Zwolle 1977 569e 14:34 35:19 33:21 11,581 454 C270 XXX van der Kamp Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1981 572e 13:10 35:20 35:09 10,988 455 W3233 Marco Kok Zwolle 1998 573e 13:39 35:20 30:57 12,479 456 C524 Ronald Breukelmans Wavin 6 1972 574e 13:44 35:20 35:04 11,014 457 C107 Jan Schuitema 575e 14:23 35:21 34:06 11,326 458 C237 Jan Kuik Gemeente Zwolle 5 1968 577e 15:03 35:22 34:26 11,216 459 W3133 Eric Liebn Zwolle 1958 578e 14:17 35:22 33:42 11,461 460 W3192 Matthijs Breel Kampen 1965 581e 14:20 35:23 34:47 11,104 461 C105 Sjoerd Kunnen 582e 15:56 35:23 34:06 11,326 462 W4631 Patrick Hoogezand Isala 1982 583e 14:22 35:24 32:41 11,817 463 W4377 Robert Genzel Zwolle 1972 584e 13:47 35:24 34:58 11,045 464 W3039 Wim Dankelman Dalfsen 1968 585e 14:33 35:24 34:20 11,249 465 W4500 Stephan Domburg Zwolle 1985 587e 13:33 35:25 32:07 12,026 466 C512 Johan Kamphuis Wavin 4 1965 589e 14:40 35:25 34:35 11,168 467 W4668 Jan Dikker AbbVie Logistics BV 1965 590e 13:15 35:26 30:06 12,831 468 W4241 Matthijs Kuiper Zalk 1992 591e 14:35 35:26 33:08 11,657 469 C400 Henk Kamphof Edel Grass B.V. 2 1966 592e 14:50 35:27 34:23 11,233 470 W3132 Peter Sluiter Zwolle 1960 593e 15:20 35:27 34:54 11,066 471 C79 Hans van der Velde 596e 14:33 35:27 34:32 11,184 472 C61 Hidde de Haas 607e 15:09 35:34 34:11 11,298 473 C60 Jean Paul de Haas 608e 15:09 35:34 34:12 11,293 474 W3088 Otto van Ferneij Zwolle 2002 609e 15:10 35:34 33:31 11,523 475 W4185 Marc Schonewille Zwolle 1972 610e 13:46 35:35 32:07 12,026 476 C477 Ed Buijtenweg Deltion College 2 1958 613e 14:47 35:37 35:10 10,983 477 W3373 Max Bartels Zwolle 2000 614e 14:32 35:37 33:36 11,495 478 C473 Piet Pietersma Deltion College 1 1949 615e 14:49 35:37 35:11 10,977 479 C554 Robert van Renselaar Craft Benelux 4 1980 616e 14:44 35:38 35:07 10,998 480 C552 Hans van de Vorst Wavin Sappertjes 1960 621e 15:20 35:40 35:02 11,024 481 W4654 Jip Wynia Stichting Time for H 1979 622e 14:40 35:40 34:12 11,293 482 C248 Alfred Vredenborg IJssel Technologie B 1969 623e 13:57 35:41 35:00 11,035 483 W3307 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 625e 13:27 35:42 30:29 12,670 484 W3050 Walther Zwart Zwolle 1975 626e 14:24 35:43 33:41 11,466 485 W4612 Martin Papiermole Diabetescentrum Isal 1967 627e 13:14 35:44 32:11 12,001 486 C233 Eric Jaspers Gemeente Zwolle 5 1970 628e 14:39 35:44 34:48 11,098 487 W4683 Mike Douma AbbVie Logistics BV 1966 629e 13:12 35:44 30:18 12,747 488 C358 Rene Buysrogge JFPT BV/foodlife 4 1979 630e 14:21 35:44 35:33 10,864 489 W4278 Lars Olde Nordkamp Heerde 1990 631e 15:05 35:46 32:24 11,920 490 W4474 Pieter de Vries Amsterdam 1979 632e 12:36 35:47 29:29 13,100 491 W4184 Arné Dutij Zwolle 1967 633e 13:47 35:49 32:21 11,939 492 W4647 Davy Luking Stichting Time for H 1986 634e 14:53 35:50 34:17 11,266 493 W4135 John Kouwen Wilp Gld 1960 635e 14:16 35:51 33:21 11,581 494 C69 Bert Olthuis 636e 13:22 35:51 30:36 12,622 495 W4147 Van Eijk Hoogeveen 1967 639e 14:02 35:54 34:01 11,354 496 W3128 Ruurd Klaver Zwolle 1966 640e 14:00 35:54 32:27 11,902 497 W4273 Mike van de Streek Zwolle 1999 643e 13:50 35:56 34:09 11,310 498 W2011 Tymo Berende Zwolle 1970 644e 13:29 35:56 31:11 12,385 499 W4355 Nicolas Takken Zwolle 1986 645e 13:26 35:57 32:03 12,051 500 C40 Philip Blom 647e 14:33 35:58 34:57 11,051 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 501 W3325 Marcel Kooyman Zwolle 1974 648e 13:16 35:59 31:50 12,133 502 C42 Robert-Jan Top 649e 14:54 35:59 35:01 11,030 503 W4078 Erik Welman Zwolle 1960 650e 14:48 36:01 33:51 11,410 504 C372 Werner Korblet Rabobank IJsseldelta 1978 651e 14:06 36:01 35:11 10,977 505 W4413 De Winter Vaassen 1981 653e 14:23 36:02 32:39 11,829 506 C519 Henk Reinders Wavin 5 1970 654e 15:06 36:02 35:12 10,972 507 C62 Geert Aulbers 655e 15:22 36:03 34:54 11,066 508 C342 Jan Wicher Vellinga JFPT BV/foodlife 1 1975 656e 14:38 36:03 35:40 10,829 509 W4277 Erik Schuck Zwolle 1988 657e 15:06 36:04 32:42 11,811 510 W4448 Jens Schutrup Zwolle 1977 658e 14:19 36:04 35:32 10,869 511 W3166 Jordy Zomerdijk Dalfsen 1995 659e 14:48 36:04 32:18 11,957 512 W4619 Siebrand Maakal Dommerholt Advocaten 1966 660e 14:00 36:04 32:51 11,757 513 C30 Wim de Weger 661e 14:54 36:04 35:18 10,941 514 W4386 Rick Bomans Almelo 1987 662e 14:14 36:05 35:30 10,879 515 W4160 Jitze Jelle Jonker Zwolle 1991 663e 13:14 36:05 29:56 12,903 516 W4387 Eric van Dijk Zwolle 1962 665e 14:32 36:05 34:59 11,040 517 W4670 Jeroen Berkhof AbbVie Logistics BV 1976 666e 14:10 36:05 31:14 12,366 518 W4613 Twan Wagtelenberg Wijzonol Bouwverven 2001 669e 15:06 36:07 34:26 11,216 519 C329 Rene Bosch Salverda 5 1974 670e 15:00 36:07 34:43 11,125 520 W4169 Tonny van der Ploeg Zwolle 1962 673e 15:05 36:08 34:11 11,298 521 W3165 Martin van Til Zwolle 1967 674e 14:15 36:08 35:00 11,035 522 C436 Ali Yildirim Alewijnse Zwolle 1 1967 676e 14:20 36:10 35:28 10,890 523 W4433 Ronald Schorn Zwolle 1966 677e 14:50 36:10 35:44 10,808 524 C589 Pavel Janicki Wavin 1 1970 678e 14:36 36:10 35:30 10,879 525 W4271 Jevon Zwaagman Hasselt 2000 680e 15:08 36:12 34:32 11,184 526 W4237 Lex Veltman Zwolle 1962 681e 14:42 36:13 35:59 10,733 527 W3397 Christiaan Uitslag Kampen 1979 682e 15:01 36:13 34:13 11,287 528 C277 Martijn Bosch VR & GGD IJsselland 1978 683e 14:05 36:14 35:54 10,758 529 C51 Ronald Rothengatter 684e 15:01 36:14 34:57 11,051 530 W4333 Jonas van der Meulen Zwolle 2001 686e 15:31 36:15 35:20 10,931 531 C325 Wipi Brommer Salverda 4 1968 688e 14:16 36:16 36:05 10,704 532 W3178 Haayo Spoelstra Wijhe 1965 689e 14:45 36:16 32:32 11,872 533 W3346 Jo Hobert Nijverdal 1952 690e 15:11 36:17 35:37 10,844 534 C570 Remmelt Postma Abbott Laboratories 1983 691e 15:43 36:17 36:17 10,645 535 W3263 René de Vries Dronten 1970 693e 14:57 36:18 35:44 10,808 536 W4261 Joren Heerema Zwolle 1986 694e 14:38 36:18 33:31 11,523 537 W4009 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland Ov 1976 695e 14:24 36:19 34:29 11,200 538 W4577 Paul Kruizinga Zwolle 1986 698e 15:02 36:19 33:48 11,427 539 W3386 Thomas Sprik Deventer 1978 699e 15:02 36:20 33:48 11,427 540 W4537 Jesse Vredenborg Zwolle 2000 700e 14:14 36:20 35:38 10,839 541 W4102 Patrick van Enkhuijzen Zwolle 1982 701e 13:48 36:20 33:19 11,592 542 W4712 Ramon van Ingen Zwolle 1978 703e 13:57 36:21 31:58 12,082 543 C14 Erwin Kleinlugtenbeld 704e 15:33 36:21 35:18 10,941 544 W4334 Bart van der Meulen Zwolle 1969 707e 15:30 36:23 35:28 10,890 545 W4280 Gerd Weys Sint Jansklooster 1969 712e 14:53 36:26 34:38 11,152 546 C53 Maurice Longwa 713e 15:19 36:29 34:59 11,040 547 C243 Auke Peringa Energiewacht Groep 2 1961 716e 14:42 36:29 35:58 10,738 548 C459 Ynte Schukken Gezondheidsdienst vo 1959 718e 15:05 36:31 36:10 10,679 549 W3035 Machiel Middag Dalfsen 1987 719e 13:40 36:31 32:50 11,763 550 W4381 Julian Lier Staphorst 1984 724e 13:56 36:32 33:39 11,478 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 551 W4150 Eduard de Vries Zwolle 1963 725e 14:28 36:32 36:00 10,728 552 C106 Mike van der Hulst 727e 15:10 36:33 35:31 10,874 553 W4651 Arjan Os Stichting Time for H 1986 729e 14:00 36:34 32:23 11,927 554 W3259 Hans Mulder Zwolle 1954 730e 14:24 36:34 33:28 11,540 555 W3218 Einar Hascher Zwolle 1977 731e 14:30 36:35 36:02 10,718 556 C413 Erik Nentjes De Eenhoorn 3 1986 733e 15:17 36:35 35:31 10,874 557 W4216 Bart van Lohuizen Wezep 1981 734e 16:36 36:35 35:04 11,014 558 W3405 Reinoud Meijboom Zwolle 1981 736e 14:50 36:36 34:59 11,040 559 W4568 Teun Mulder Emst 1981 737e 14:44 36:37 32:09 12,013 560 W4528 Wilco van Dijk Genemuiden 1989 738e 14:57 36:37 36:04 10,709 561 W4573 Henk-Jan Poortman Zwolle 1987 739e 14:44 36:37 32:09 12,013 562 C83 Arend-Jan Compagner 741e 14:50 36:38 35:25 10,905 563 W4059 Jasper Zeevaarder Zwolle 2000 742e 16:05 36:38 34:10 11,304 564 C238 Peter van Koulil Gemeente Zwolle 6 1954 748e 15:10 36:42 35:36 10,849 565 W3354 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 749e 14:33 36:42 34:14 11,282 566 W4166 Anne - Marie Fransen Nijverdal 1977 752e 15:05 36:44 35:01 11,030 567 W4553 Jan de Boer Raalte 1956 754e 15:01 36:44 35:03 11,019 568 W4113 David Pijpaert Zwolle 1980 755e 15:36 36:45 35:56 10,748 569 C244 Simon Pietersz Energiewacht Groep 2 1968 757e 14:47 36:48 36:19 10,635 570 C543 Daniel Hockel Wavin Roadrunners 1980 760e 14:52 36:49 36:01 10,723 571 W4430 Frans Mielatz Amsterdam 1978 765e 14:07 36:53 32:28 11,896 572 C71 Jaap den Dulk 767e 15:17 36:54 35:56 10,748 573 C299 Heinz Kulpe Enexis 5 1977 771e 15:26 36:58 35:49 10,783 574 W3018 Willem Klomp Zwolle 1965 776e 14:43 37:01 34:53 11,072 575 C272 Jaco Faas VR & GGD IJsselland 1984 782e 15:17 37:04 36:42 10,524 576 W4088 Hedzer Noorderhaven Hoogeveen 1974 784e 14:53 37:04 35:14 10,962 577 C34 Wouter Wessels Hattem 1972 785e 14:37 37:04 36:12 10,669 578 W4079 Eric Schuit Zwolle 1976 786e 15:42 37:05 34:33 11,179 579 W4404 Youri de Vries Zwolle 1999 787e 14:39 37:06 33:33 11,512 580 W4348 Ruud Katoele Meppel 1988 788e 14:56 37:07 34:48 11,098 581 W4469 Guido Boers Zwolle 1998 790e 14:13 37:08 35:46 10,798 582 C49 Jan van Blanken 792e 14:54 37:08 36:39 10,538 583 C455 Mark de Witte Gezondheidsdienst vo 1967 794e 15:33 37:10 36:26 10,601 584 W4497 Wesley Vierhoven Hoogeveen 1991 795e 15:29 37:10 35:15 10,957 585 W4282 Klaas Jonker Dronten 1968 796e 15:00 37:10 34:48 11,098 586 W3105 Richard Hornstra Zwolle 1993 797e 14:53 37:10 35:55 10,753 587 C261 Dirk Kuijt Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1979 798e 15:44 37:11 36:53 10,471 588 W4660 Arie van Ooijen Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1984 799e 14:03 37:12 32:21 11,939 589 W4287 Gerard Huitsing Zwolle 1956 800e 14:25 37:12 35:19 10,936 590 W3005 Jonatan rojas Pabon Zwolle 1987 801e 14:23 37:13 33:17 11,604 591 C451 Remco Herms Furness Car 3 1973 804e 15:00 37:13 36:56 10,457 592 W4349 Stijn vand er Veer Groningen 1994 805e 14:36 37:13 31:26 12,287 593 W4220 Erik Felix IJsselmuiden 1978 806e 14:58 37:14 36:55 10,462 594 W4056 Simon Jauke Jonker Zwolle 1993 807e 14:11 37:14 31:04 12,432 595 W4118 Roderick Bastiani Marle 1951 808e 15:54 37:14 36:43 10,519 596 W4679 Dave Kinrade AbbVie Logistics BV 1956 809e 13:39 37:14 31:47 12,152 597 W3138 Klaas Mussche Meppel 1977 810e 14:03 37:14 31:34 12,235 598 C90 Stephan Scholten 811e 15:23 37:15 36:07 10,694 599 W4198 Jan Wiers Zwartsluis 1966 816e 15:30 37:16 35:22 10,920 600 W4424 Jan Dekens Zwolle 1974 820e 14:59 37:19 35:51 10,773 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 601 W3162 Maarten van Meeteren Zwolle 1984 824e 13:57 37:21 33:39 11,478 602 W4302 Marijn Uitslag Kampen 1977 825e 15:04 37:21 35:22 10,920 603 W3394 Dico Oprel Zutphen 1954 827e 15:20 37:22 35:50 10,778 604 W4726 Aldert van der Molen Zwolle 1962 828e 16:58 37:22 36:53 10,471 605 W3002 Michael Elders Zwolle 1986 830e 14:22 37:23 33:27 11,546 606 W4138 Joan Kuiper Staphorst 1990 831e 15:15 37:23 34:35 11,168 607 W4475 Roland Hendriksen Heino 1974 832e 14:21 37:24 33:52 11,404 608 C396 R P Weerts Rabobank IJsseldelta 2000 833e 15:09 37:24 37:05 10,415 609 W4560 Frank Bloemert Kampen 1971 834e 14:51 37:25 34:55 11,061 610 W4226 Michel Wielink Nieuwleusen 1985 836e 13:37 37:25 32:45 11,793 611 W3099 Jorick de Lange Zwolle 1982 839e 14:58 37:26 34:35 11,168 612 W3024 Stephan Teunissen Zwolle 1975 842e 14:29 37:29 35:03 11,019 613 W4005 André van Gelder Zwolle 1978 844e 15:14 37:29 35:43 10,813 614 C3 Anton Starke 845e 14:54 37:30 36:08 10,689 615 W4522 Ingmar Luppes Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1974 846e 14:33 37:31 33:06 11,668 616 W4139 Thomas Dekkers Zwolle 1988 847e 13:49 37:31 31:58 12,082 617 C67 Arjan Berends 848e 14:52 37:31 36:13 10,664 618 W4176 Martin ter Burg Zwolle 1975 858e 15:31 37:35 36:21 10,625 619 W4174 Rogier van Luijk Zwolle 1963 859e 15:31 37:35 36:20 10,630 620 C534 Aart Fortanier Wavin NL 1 1964 862e 15:14 37:36 36:58 10,448 621 C538 Jan Willem Viets Wavin NL 1 1968 866e 15:33 37:38 36:58 10,448 622 W4684 Marc Schlosser AbbVie Logistics BV 1975 874e 14:22 37:39 32:16 11,970 623 C370 Daniël Prinsse Rabobank IJsseldelta 1979 875e 14:50 37:39 37:25 10,322 624 C98 Erik de Gilde 876e 15:30 37:39 36:38 10,543 625 W3188 Jan Vendrig Scheerwolde 1965 877e 15:19 37:39 35:51 10,773 626 W4274 Rik Oosterlaar Heino 1998 878e 15:22 37:40 35:52 10,768 627 C80 Henk Snijder 882e 16:02 37:40 36:55 10,462 628 W4201 Joachim van Nieukerken Zwolle 1992 886e 13:56 37:41 31:54 12,107 629 W4323 Peter Bannink Utrecht 1984 888e 13:58 37:42 33:24 11,563 630 C456 Sander te Woerd Gezondheidsdienst vo 1986 889e 15:20 37:42 36:41 10,528 631 W3153 Jos Geesken Zwolle 1967 890e 15:34 37:43 36:30 10,581 632 C217 Hans Wieringa BMA ergonomics BV 2 1982 893e 14:38 37:45 36:52 10,476 633 W4438 Arjan Hofstra Wolvega 1981 894e 14:22 37:45 32:34 11,859 634 W3236 Guus Wessels Zwolle 1957 895e 15:04 37:45 36:14 10,659 635 W4137 Martin Katerberg Ommen 1984 898e 13:38 37:46 35:06 11,003 636 W4454 Dennis Kristoffers Hoofddorp 1983 900e 15:04 37:47 37:38 10,263 637 W4170 Richard Wakker Zwolle 1968 903e 15:04 37:48 35:34 10,859 638 W3267 Gerrit Schuurman Vroomshoop 1962 904e 15:43 37:50 36:50 10,486 639 W4414 Jarno Bruintjes Genemuiden 1988 905e 15:37 37:50 37:04 10,420 640 C414 Arend Luten De Eenhoorn 3 1982 907e 14:53 37:51 36:51 10,481 641 W3275 Thomas de Groot Zwolle 2002 912e 13:45 37:52 31:52 12,120 642 W3011 Willem Bakker Schut Zwolle 1963 913e 15:28 37:53 36:21 10,625 643 W3293 Bart Lubbinge Delden 1972 915e 15:26 37:55 37:12 10,382 644 C343 Patrick Jansen JFPT BV/foodlife 1 1971 916e 16:03 37:56 37:33 10,285 645 W4357 Hans van Eerten Meppel 1961 920e 16:22 37:57 37:27 10,313 646 W3215 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 922e 15:41 37:57 36:37 10,548 647 W4207 Berrit Clarijs Zwolle 1972 924e 15:52 37:57 36:38 10,543 648 W3297 Rudi Tissingh Zwolle 1959 926e 15:24 37:58 37:07 10,406 649 C103 Ronnie Koster 927e 15:54 37:58 36:42 10,524 650 W4389 Marnick Bourquin Wijhe 1999 928e 13:53 37:58 32:46 11,787 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 14 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 651 W3137 Marco van Riel Zwolle 1985 932e 15:08 37:59 33:45 11,444 652 W3206 Hans Scherpen Zwolle 1967 933e 15:40 37:59 37:38 10,263 653 W3184 Roy Bergman Kampen 1991 934e 14:24 38:00 35:52 10,768 654 C70 Johan Compagner 935e 15:20 38:00 36:48 10,495 655 W3260 Michiel van der Krol Zwolle 1986 936e 14:47 38:00 36:53 10,471 656 W4562 Sybrand Kramer Zwolle 1969 940e 14:48 38:03 34:35 11,168 657 W3240 Ben van Haaster Zwolle 1960 941e 14:27 38:03 33:45 11,444 658 C522 Henny Biemans Wavin 6 1954 944e 15:51 38:04 37:15 10,368 659 W4429 Patrick Kruiper Raalte 1985 949e 15:04 38:05 34:09 11,310 660 W4650 Rob Middelkoop Stichting Time for H 1970 950e 16:19 38:05 36:26 10,601 661 W4435 Wouter Schipper Harderwijk 2002 951e 15:38 38:06 35:33 10,864 662 W4085 Tim ten Brundel Zwolle 1998 952e 16:10 38:06 35:56 10,748 663 W4434 Vincent Schipper Harderwijk 1976 954e 15:37 38:07 35:34 10,859 664 W3052 Geert Broeren Zwolle 1971 955e 14:29 38:07 34:54 11,066 665 W3151 Jacobus Westerop Zwolle 1969 956e 15:11 38:07 37:02 10,429 666 W4755 Sander Neuteboom Beekbergen 1977 959e 14:36 38:08 34:01 11,354 667 W4731 Simon Visscher Zwolle 1983 961e 15:12 38:09 34:46 11,109 668 W4626 André Pals Dommerholt Advocaten 1979 962e 14:21 38:09 33:52 11,404 669 W3281 Paul Brand Zwolle 1961 963e 14:54 38:09 34:35 11,168 670 W4426 Martijn Eilander Heerde 1981 966e 14:11 38:09 32:45 11,793 671 W3284 Martijn Siffels Zwolle 1974 967e 14:38 38:09 34:00 11,359 672 W4249 Ronald Pieterman Zwolle 1975 971e 14:30 38:10 32:19 11,951 673 C423 Hans de Koster De Eenhoorn 5 1964 972e 16:00 38:11 37:04 10,420 674 W3283 Gerrit Wseterman Dalfsen 1957 973e 13:53 38:12 34:32 11,184 675 W4412 Daniël Visserman Genemuiden 1979 974e 14:51 38:12 33:55 11,387 676 C462 Floris Ruiterkamp Gezondheidsdienst vo 1969 976e 15:56 38:12 37:47 10,222 677 W4361 Max Eikelenboom Apeldoorn 1989 977e 14:18 38:13 33:28 11,540 678 W3158 Imraan Khan Khemai Zwolle 2002 978e 14:03 38:13 38:07 10,133 679 W4452 Kalle Huzen Zwolle 2002 981e 16:19 38:14 35:57 10,743 680 W4388 Jules Bourquin Wijhe 2001 984e 14:18 38:16 33:03 11,686 681 W4637 Wim Cobbenhagen Staatshuys 1957 988e 14:07 38:17 33:36 11,495 682 W4210 Roel Mussche Staphorst 1977 992e 14:04 38:19 32:36 11,847 683 W3007 Sander Pestman Genemuiden 1965 993e 15:27 38:19 36:13 10,664 684 C46 John Diender 997e 16:13 38:21 37:48 10,217 685 W4617 Michel Schroduer Wijzonol Bouwverven 1969 998e 15:06 38:21 36:40 10,533 686 C350 Ruud Kolman JFPT BV/foodlife 3 1960 1000e 15:58 38:22 37:55 10,186 687 W4362 Sead Ahmethodzic Den Ham Ov 1960 1002e 15:09 38:23 37:24 10,327 688 W4307 Paul Schunselaar Enschede 1957 1004e 15:06 38:23 35:18 10,941 689 W3163 Benny ter Bruggen Zwolle 1960 1005e 14:57 38:23 35:01 11,030 690 W4046 Julian ter Heege Zwolle 2000 1006e 16:22 38:23 37:09 10,396 691 W4272 Hans van der Hoeven Zwolle 1961 1011e 16:00 38:25 37:22 10,336 692 W3196 Roy Boeve Zwolle 1993 1015e 16:00 38:25 37:43 10,240 693 W4020 Frank van den Belt Zwolle 1969 1016e 14:43 38:26 34:52 11,077 694 W3257 Dennis van den Ham Zwolle 1976 1018e 13:45 38:26 32:16 11,970 695 W3148 Ewout Feitsma Meppel 1996 1020e 16:01 38:26 35:59 10,733 696 W4264 Remon Lanters Deventer 1989 1021e 14:39 38:28 33:23 11,569 697 W3347 Sven Brummel Zwolle 1999 1022e 15:47 38:28 36:22 10,620 698 W3258 JanJaap Kroeze Kampen 1981 1023e 16:21 38:28 35:31 10,874 699 W4076 Mathijs Urbanczyk Zwolle 1980 1027e 14:51 38:29 35:13 10,967 700 W3391 Herman Grendelman Zwolle 1980 1028e 16:52 38:29 36:59 10,443 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 15 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 701 W3303 Danny van Dam Zwolle 1980 1030e 14:50 38:30 36:31 10,577 702 W3289 Gunther Klaassen Velp Gld 1973 1031e 14:43 38:30 35:05 11,009 703 W3142 Aad Goedbloed Barendrecht 1968 1036e 14:14 38:33 34:02 11,348 704 C63 Arnaud Benjamins 1038e 16:11 38:35 37:15 10,368 705 W3189 Richard Rompas Zwolle 1961 1039e 16:06 38:36 35:21 10,926 706 W3020 Eugène Tdlohreg Zwolle 1981 1044e 15:51 38:37 36:23 10,615 707 W4290 Antoon Bloem Zwolle 1990 1047e 14:22 38:38 32:55 11,733 708 C466 Huub van de Sande Gezondheidsdienst vo 1962 1048e 15:34 38:39 38:14 10,102 709 C308 Marc Havelaar Enexis 7 1972 1050e 16:27 38:39 37:14 10,373 710 C93 Stephan Braad 1053e 14:51 38:40 38:33 10,019 711 C245 Ewout Schoonhoven Energiewacht Groep 2 1982 1054e 14:59 38:41 38:10 10,119 712 C273 Gerard Journeé VR & GGD IJsselland 1955 1057e 14:57 38:41 38:23 10,062 713 W3253 Gert Gelderblom Zwolle 1965 1059e 14:47 38:42 34:31 11,189 714 W3311 Remko Schultz Zwolle 1978 1061e 14:31 38:42 35:11 10,977 715 W4519 Elroy Elshof Broekland Ov 1997 1062e 15:26 38:42 35:36 10,849 716 W3344 Jan Huzen Zwolle 1969 1065e 16:19 38:44 36:26 10,601 717 W4043 Reinder Boomsma Hoogeveen 1964 1066e 15:33 38:44 36:49 10,490 718 W3152 Jorn Geesken Zwolle 2001 1067e 15:34 38:45 37:32 10,290 719 C444 Hans Koers PwC 3 1993 1068e 17:03 38:45 37:37 10,267 720 W4270 Bernhard Groenenberg Arnhem 1965 1069e 15:07 38:45 35:10 10,983 721 W3339 Iwan van Rooijen Annen 1976 1075e 14:55 38:47 35:30 10,879 722 W4605 Ron Schokker 1077e 16:21 38:47 36:32 10,572 723 W3222 Ivo Gerrits Zwolle 1997 1080e 15:34 38:48 37:53 10,195 724 W4648 Robert Pouw Stichting Time for H 2000 1082e 16:08 38:48 37:10 10,392 725 W4378 Robin de Winter Zwolle 1996 1083e 15:48 38:48 37:23 10,331 726 W4486 Norbert Pieterse Zwolle 1971 1084e 15:26 38:49 34:25 11,222 727 W3068 Jordy Smeding Zwolle 1995 1085e 15:34 38:49 35:13 10,967 728 W2062 Erik Riemens Zwolle 1969 1086e 14:27 38:49 34:31 11,189 729 W4567 Leo Ruitenberg Hattem 1976 1088e 15:54 38:50 36:25 10,606 730 W4206 Chris Blom Zwolle 2001 1090e 15:55 38:51 36:52 10,476 731 W3100 Sander Tibben Zwolle 1992 1097e 13:57 38:53 33:06 11,668 732 C418 Rolf Dekker De Eenhoorn 4 1971 1098e 15:36 38:54 38:19 10,080 733 C443 Hans Spits PwC 3 1979 1104e 15:24 38:57 33:56 11,382 734 C125 Henk Visscher Scania Production Zw 1105e 16:04 38:57 37:39 10,258 735 W3343 Jeroen Achterberg Zwolle 1991 1107e 15:14 38:58 34:18 11,260 736 W3212 Dennie Kip Apeldoorn 1984 1110e 15:18 38:59 33:37 11,489 737 C490 James Niemeijer Tuinland 2 1987 1111e 14:29 38:59 38:53 9,933 738 W3041 Simon Benus Zwolle 1968 1113e 15:42 39:01 37:02 10,429 739 W4087 Arjan Mazee Zwolle 1978 1115e 14:18 39:02 34:39 11,146 740 W4711 Jurrie Teeuwen Elburg 1940 1117e 15:54 39:02 38:39 9,993 741 C336 Rien Moes Bestuursdienst Ommen 1951 1119e 16:02 39:04 38:53 9,933 742 W4011 Dick Eenkhoorn Zwolle 1960 1123e 16:11 39:05 38:35 10,010 743 W3021 Edwin Leatemia Zwolle 1963 1124e 14:27 39:06 38:47 9,958 744 W4431 Michael Coppens Zwolle 1965 1125e 14:41 39:06 35:13 10,967 745 W4464 Jacob Snijders Kampen 1980 1126e 15:41 39:06 36:08 10,689 746 W4472 Rick Groos Zwolle 1997 1128e 14:40 39:07 38:40 9,988 747 W4114 Erik Jan Paulus Zwolle 1979 1131e 15:36 39:07 38:19 10,080 748 W4499 Willem jan Scholte Zwolle 1983 1132e 14:37 39:08 33:24 11,563 749 C35 Wietse Pals 1134e 15:36 39:08 37:52 10,199 750 C2 Remko van Keulen 1136e 16:06 39:08 37:45 10,231 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 16 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 751 W4136 Martijn Sollie Ommen 1983 1137e 15:32 39:09 36:28 10,591 752 W3383 Nardus de Vries Zwolle 1976 1138e 15:02 39:09 34:48 11,098 753 C405 Jan Velner Edel Grass B.V. 3 1963 1139e 17:20 39:09 38:04 10,146 754 C409 Mario Gonzalez Edel Grass B.V. 3 1964 1140e 15:46 39:09 38:03 10,150 755 W3350 Jonatan Venema Marknesse 2001 1144e 13:52 39:10 33:59 11,365 756 C288 Mike ten Westenend MindFit 4 1969 1146e 16:46 39:11 39:03 9,890 757 W4481 Mike Ebeling Zwolle 2001 1149e 16:15 39:12 37:01 10,434 758 W4733 Raymond van Weeghel Zwolle 1977 1150e 14:57 39:13 35:03 11,019 759 W4295 Arjan de Jonge Dalfsen 1962 1152e 15:46 39:13 38:36 10,006 760 W4610 Edwin van der Vegt Diabetescentrum Isal 1972 1153e 15:24 39:13 35:10 10,983 761 W4611 Reinier van der Vegt Diabetescentrum Isal 1974 1155e 15:25 39:13 35:10 10,983 762 C18 Tonnie Borman 1156e 16:02 39:13 38:13 10,106 763 W3348 Martin Brummel Zwolle 1954 1157e 15:49 39:14 37:08 10,401 764 C446 Harry Hollegien PwC 3 1959 1159e 16:26 39:14 38:03 10,150 765 W4072 Joost Dekkers Zwolle 2002 1160e 15:31 39:14 37:14 10,373 766 C481 Frans Rubertus BDG Architecten Zwol 1986 1161e 16:53 39:14 38:38 9,997 767 C442 Anton Boxem PwC 3 1977 1164e 16:55 39:15 38:05 10,141 768 W4322 Tobias Brouwers Zwolle 2000 1165e 15:34 39:16 36:16 10,649 769 W3080 Patrick Leerentveld Zwolle 1974 1167e 17:29 39:17 37:11 10,387 770 C593 Ellen van Bruggen 1169e 16:13 39:17 38:22 10,067 771 W4742 John Slot Harderwijk 1968 1171e 16:15 39:18 37:27 10,313 772 W4390 Johnny Hekkema Havelterberg 1985 1173e 15:55 39:19 34:29 11,200 773 W4266 Ivo Kamphuis Heerde 1990 1175e 15:53 39:20 35:16 10,951 774 W4403 Jacob de Vries Zwolle 1963 1180e 15:42 39:22 35:48 10,788 775 W4494 Hendri Vinke Zwolle 1987 1181e 15:25 39:22 35:38 10,839 776 W4418 Jan de Waard Steenwijkerwold 1976 1185e 15:36 39:23 37:37 10,267 777 W4162 Harry Brouwer Zwolle 1962 1188e 14:55 39:24 35:32 10,869 778 W3208 Frank Eikenaar Zwolle 1983 1192e 15:23 39:25 38:25 10,053 779 C5 Jacko Melieisie 1197e 16:04 39:26 38:11 10,115 780 W3076 Vincent ten Berge Zwolle 1980 1199e 15:04 39:27 33:42 11,461 781 W3101 Rinus van Beers Zwolle 1962 1201e 15:32 39:28 36:31 10,577 782 W3191 Tim Veenhuizen Zwolle 1995 1203e 16:58 39:28 37:36 10,272 783 C323 Wilmer Aalbers Salverda 4 1992 1208e 15:12 39:30 38:06 10,137 784 W4702 Marcel Sloots Zwolle 1979 1209e 39:30 39:30 9,778 785 W3037 Peter van Heerde Zwolle 1961 1211e 16:11 39:31 37:18 10,354 786 W3071 Siep Noordam Zwolle 1964 1213e 16:11 39:32 37:19 10,350 787 C4 Dessie Fessehazion 1215e 16:04 39:32 38:16 10,093 788 W3086 Jeroen Kamphuis Arnhem 1985 1221e 15:52 39:34 35:28 10,890 789 C441 Benony Patjanan Alewijnse Zwolle 2 1975 1224e 16:11 39:35 39:00 9,903 790 C347 Eddie van Dam JFPT BV/foodlife 2 1964 1225e 16:31 39:35 39:12 9,853 791 W4482 Christian Schraa Elburg 1975 1229e 15:06 39:36 39:18 9,827 792 W4239 Kevin Schutte Zwolle 1998 1231e 15:50 39:36 35:53 10,763 793 W3065 Jan Willem Maijvis Zwolle 1960 1232e 16:49 39:36 38:01 10,159 794 W4455 Jeroen Karreman Dalfsen 1991 1233e 16:25 39:37 39:01 9,899 795 W4416 Ronald Baron Steenwijkerwold 1972 1235e 15:32 39:37 37:53 10,195 796 W4175 Marc Beunk Zwolle 1961 1237e 16:11 39:38 37:41 10,249 797 W4363 Wessel Oosterwijk Zwolle 2000 1238e 16:39 39:40 37:07 10,406 798 C104 Dick Nijmeijer 1239e 15:06 39:40 38:29 10,036 799 W4164 Roelof Westerhof Zwolle 1981 1240e 14:32 39:41 35:17 10,946 800 C99 Sander Diender 1241e 15:51 39:41 39:02 9,895 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 17 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 801 W4629 Bas Jansen Dommerholt Advocaten 1980 1242e 15:05 39:42 34:08 11,315 802 W3140 Wicher Nieborg Zwartsluis 1966 1244e 16:18 39:43 37:48 10,217 803 W3170 Niels Klaassen Arnhem 1976 1247e 15:00 39:44 36:19 10,635 804 W4627 Ted van Doorn Dommerholt Advocaten 1963 1255e 14:59 39:46 35:32 10,869 805 W4083 Jeroen Benjamins Zwolle 1975 1256e 15:41 39:46 37:44 10,236 806 C301 Frank Wolters Enexis 6 1985 1261e 16:36 39:48 38:21 10,071 807 W4224 Jan Katers Steenwijk 1970 1263e 16:02 39:48 39:12 9,853 808 C513 Henk Potgieter Wavin 4 1960 1266e 16:23 39:49 38:59 9,907 809 W4646 Matthijs Kuik Stichting Time for H 2005 1267e 16:57 39:51 38:18 10,084 810 W3213 Marno Breunis Dalfsen 2001 1269e 16:13 39:52 35:17 10,946 811 W4737 Melvin van Dijk Zwolle 1978 1270e 16:43 39:52 39:04 9,886 812 C331 Erwin Mulder Salverda 6 1977 1273e 16:09 39:54 38:30 10,032 813 W4656 Jan Os Stichting Time for H 1986 1276e 16:28 39:55 38:26 10,049 814 W3067 Andres Verweij Bant 1975 1280e 15:44 39:56 36:44 10,514 815 C540 Thomas Fruhner Wavin Roadrunners 1984 1293e 16:01 40:02 39:14 9,844 816 W3299 Daan Grob Zwolle 2000 1295e 16:26 40:03 38:02 10,155 817 W3211 Erwin van Gelder Zwolle 1965 1300e 16:13 40:05 35:41 10,824 818 W3075 Paul ten Berge Zwolle 1953 1301e 15:04 40:05 34:20 11,249 819 W3288 Raymond Oosterwijk Zwolle 1966 1302e 16:39 40:05 37:33 10,285 820 W3385 Marnix Hoogenboom Zwolle 2001 1307e 14:09 40:08 36:52 10,476 821 W4214 Mark Fleer Meppel 1990 1308e 16:24 40:08 39:43 9,724 822 W4710 Hugo Hoogenboom Zwolle 1969 1309e 40:08 36:50 10,486 823 W3324 Don Kooyman Zwolle 1972 1310e 14:57 40:09 36:01 10,723 824 W4681 Ruben van Olst AbbVie Logistics BV 1988 1313e 15:09 40:10 34:33 11,179 825 W4678 Pieter van 't Hoff AbbVie Logistics BV 1987 1314e 15:08 40:11 34:33 11,179 826 W4312 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 1316e 17:01 40:11 38:45 9,967 827 W4063 Tim Nijboer Raalte 1992 1319e 16:33 40:12 37:50 10,208 828 W4298 Charles Smit Dronten 1963 1321e 15:04 40:13 36:20 10,630 829 W4141 Gerard van Dijk Zwolle 1967 1322e 16:31 40:14 39:27 9,790 830 W4576 Johan Dijkink Meppel 1962 1323e 16:20 40:14 38:21 10,071 831 C36 Andre Frijlink 1324e 16:43 40:14 39:27 9,790 832 C448 Harm van Beek PwC 4 1989 1325e 17:03 40:14 39:05 9,882 833 W4483 Ronald Middelkamp Nieuwleusen 1972 1326e 15:44 40:14 37:39 10,258 834 W4449 Arno Spoolder Nieuw Heeten 1982 1327e 15:07 40:15 36:31 10,577 835 W3104 Robin Veldman Zwolle 1968 1328e 17:04 40:15 37:53 10,195 836 W3228 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 1329e 15:37 40:15 37:35 10,276 837 W4461 Menno Meerdink Veldboom Zwolle 1975 1331e 15:36 40:17 36:37 10,548 838 W4234 Michel Verhaagen Heerenveen 1982 1332e 15:51 40:17 35:35 10,854 839 W4152 John Smeets Noordhoek 1948 1333e 15:14 40:17 36:30 10,581 840 W3238 Heinz Lukas Gluecksburg (GER) 1951 1334e 15:04 40:18 36:22 10,620 841 W4529 Hans Kersten Zwolle 1963 1335e 16:05 40:18 38:58 9,912 842 W3112 Eric Nak Zwolle 1966 1337e 16:01 40:19 36:42 10,524 843 W4208 Liibaan Mohamed Zwolle 1969 1343e 16:17 40:21 37:39 10,258 844 W4246 Ditmar Visser Zwolle 1996 1345e 15:43 40:22 35:05 11,009 845 W4602 Patrick Dijkstra 1346e 16:10 40:25 38:11 10,115 846 W4441 Jan Kolk Genemuiden 1993 1347e 14:33 40:25 34:31 11,189 847 W3110 Ron Heiner Zwolle 1960 1349e 15:31 40:27 37:02 10,429 848 W4092 Art Sandink Zwolle 2001 1350e 17:08 40:28 37:58 10,173 849 C393 Wout Plezier Rabobank IJsseldelta 1951 1353e 16:55 40:31 40:12 9,607 850 W4642 Jeroen Doornbos Stichting Time for H 1980 1356e 16:57 40:33 38:59 9,907 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 18 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 851 C75 Marcel Beij 1358e 15:37 40:34 39:22 9,811 852 W4039 Bert-Jan Klei Zwolle 1979 1364e 15:08 40:35 36:22 10,620 853 W3332 Peter Zieleman Zwolle 2000 1365e 15:37 40:36 36:36 10,552 854 C341 Raymon Liesveld JFPT BV/foodlife 1 1975 1367e 16:53 40:37 40:12 9,607 855 W4451 Benja Bruijsten Vorden 1972 1368e 16:15 40:37 36:58 10,448 856 W4324 Jaap-jan van Dijk Zwartsluis 1981 1370e 16:10 40:37 39:26 9,794 857 W4518 Jos Elshof Broekland Ov 1960 1372e 16:02 40:38 37:32 10,290 858 C214 Jan Kiers Yacht bv 2 1970 1384e 16:32 40:45 40:14 9,600 859 W3214 Erwin Veltman Zwolle 1962 1386e 16:04 40:45 37:17 10,359 860 W3001 Ton Wolf Zwolle 1989 1394e 16:17 40:46 38:17 10,088 861 W4600 Eric Beerda 1400e 16:03 40:48 38:25 10,053 862 W3340 Hans Renckens Groningen 1986 1401e 14:05 40:49 34:59 11,040 863 W4037 Frank van de Heg Utrecht 1985 1403e 15:16 40:50 35:17 10,946 864 W4257 Bradley van den Bergh Zwolle 1964 1404e 16:22 40:50 36:27 10,596 865 W4093 Hans Sandink Zwolle 1969 1411e 17:09 40:54 38:24 10,058 866 C109 Jan Driessen 1412e 17:20 40:56 39:58 9,664 867 C535 Maarten Klunder Wavin NL 1 1954 1420e 15:38 40:59 40:42 9,489 868 W3302 Paul Brans Zwolle 1965 1422e 15:53 40:59 36:20 10,630 869 W3175 Karel Sluper Kampen 1982 1430e 15:56 41:01 37:35 10,276 870 W4508 Rijk van Ark Zwolle 1961 1431e 15:34 41:01 38:05 10,141 871 W4543 Reinier Stamhuis Zwolle 1983 1432e 16:06 41:02 37:19 10,350 872 W3255 Reinhardt Hartman Zwolle 1966 1435e 15:59 41:03 37:17 10,359 873 C536 Jan Maarten Kolenbrander Wavin NL 1 1968 1436e 16:35 41:03 40:25 9,556 874 W4178 Edvard Jongschaap Zwolle 1969 1439e 15:19 41:04 35:19 10,936 875 W3247 Gert van 't Zand Zuidwolde Dr 1963 1441e 17:05 41:05 39:25 9,798 876 W3362 Frank Koerkamp Heeten 1962 1443e 16:56 41:05 39:54 9,680 877 C133 Mark van der Velde Scania Production Zw 1448e 15:50 41:07 40:10 9,615 878 W4047 Wouter Post Zwolle 1982 1449e 17:33 41:07 38:52 9,937 879 W4263 Nick Makkinga Ommen 1991 1452e 17:29 41:10 38:56 9,920 880 W4393 Varro Rompas Amsterdam 1988 1455e 15:58 41:12 37:14 10,373 881 C422 Gert Turien De Eenhoorn 5 1967 1460e 16:59 41:13 40:07 9,627 882 C467 Alfred Hulleman Gezondheidsdienst vo 1972 1461e 16:37 41:14 40:18 9,584 883 W4657 Jelco van Ginkel Stichting Time for H 1988 1463e 16:07 41:14 39:46 9,712 884 W4485 Erik Bredenhoff Zwolle 1974 1465e 15:42 41:14 36:12 10,669 885 W3036 Floris Visser Zwolle 1969 1467e 16:23 41:15 37:59 10,168 886 C307 Jacob Staats Enexis 7 1963 1472e 16:38 41:16 39:51 9,692 887 W4181 WR Timmermans Dedemsvaart 1965 1478e 16:47 41:18 40:34 9,521 888 W4666 Gert-jan van Diest AbbVie Logistics BV 1973 1479e 15:50 41:18 36:13 10,664 889 W3316 Peter de Kieviet Zwolle 1950 1482e 16:15 41:19 37:51 10,204 890 W3010 Hans Gerritsen Zwolle 1972 1483e 16:56 41:19 40:18 9,584 891 W4075 Martijn Beltman Dalfsen 1982 1484e 16:02 41:19 37:05 10,415 892 W4428 Marcel ten Have Heino 1985 1488e 16:38 41:20 37:22 10,336 893 W4539 Faroug Mehrabi Zwolle 1982 1489e 16:03 41:20 37:06 10,410 894 W3252 Christian Nieuwenhuijse Klaaswaal 1989 1490e 17:15 41:21 36:32 10,572 895 W3220 Sven Koggel Dalfsen 2001 1491e 16:13 41:21 36:46 10,505 896 W4252 Maikel Spans IJsselmuiden 1990 1492e 14:53 41:21 36:40 10,533 897 W3115 Jeroen Everts Dalfsen 1981 1493e 16:48 41:21 37:42 10,245 898 W4380 Julian Pischkur Zwolle 1986 1495e 15:51 41:22 37:16 10,364 899 W4029 Sybren Jansma Deventer 1984 1498e 17:19 41:24 39:55 9,676 900 W3268 Yme Boersma Hoogeveen 1964 1502e 17:05 41:26 39:46 9,712 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 19 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 901 W3271 Arnold Haakman Hoogezand 1968 1504e 16:29 41:28 41:12 9,374 902 W4040 Rik Greveling Zwolle 1980 1506e 15:30 41:29 36:11 10,674 903 W3160 Marcel van den Berg Zwolle 1968 1509e 16:23 41:29 39:09 9,865 904 W3081 Emiel Snel Zwolle 1975 1511e 15:50 41:29 37:35 10,276 905 W4233 Marius van den Oever Zwolle 1982 1517e 15:42 41:33 38:16 10,093 906 W3242 Albert van Beveren Zwolle 1980 1518e 16:53 41:33 40:03 9,643 907 W3399 King George Zwolle 1978 1520e 17:34 41:34 39:39 9,741 908 W4314 Theo Wolthuis Hattem 1963 1523e 15:47 41:34 37:57 10,177 909 C15 Herman Denekamp Ruinerwold 1968 1525e 17:11 41:36 40:50 9,458 910 C460 Wim Swart Gezondheidsdienst vo 1958 1526e 16:40 41:36 41:15 9,363 911 C353 Martijn Kleingeerts JFPT BV/foodlife 3 1970 1527e 16:43 41:36 41:14 9,367 912 W3205 Ben Teunissen Kampen 1978 1529e 14:55 41:37 34:20 11,249 913 W3374 Gijs Nyst Utrecht 1984 1530e 17:14 41:37 39:20 9,819 914 W3056 Bart Mars Zwolle 1985 1533e 15:29 41:39 39:20 9,819 915 W4734 Alex Boekhoudt Doetinchem 1971 1534e 16:13 41:40 37:11 10,387 916 W3000 Arno Kromdijk Zwolle 1970 1535e 16:12 41:41 38:57 9,916 917 C354 Colin Kleingeerts JFPT BV/foodlife 3 2002 1536e 16:44 41:41 41:20 9,344 918 W3113 Maarten van der Werf Zwolle 1947 1537e 16:51 41:43 40:02 9,647 919 W4101 Bas Langenkamp Zwolle 2002 1540e 18:00 41:43 40:20 9,576 920 W3306 Tobias Tiben Zwolle 1990 1543e 15:57 41:44 38:02 10,155 921 W4490 Martin Snijders Zwolle 1970 1546e 16:27 41:45 38:21 10,071 922 W4074 Robert Langenkamp Zwolle 1970 1548e 18:00 41:46 40:23 9,564 923 W3387 Paul ten Koppel Zwolle 1956 1549e 15:11 41:46 36:51 10,481 924 W3054 Jan Blokzijl Hoogeveen 1960 1551e 15:46 41:48 37:51 10,204 925 W3136 Pieter van Dongen Zwolle 1962 1553e 17:05 41:48 38:29 10,036 926 W3049 Marc Visser IJsselmuiden 1973 1555e 16:23 41:48 40:38 9,505 927 W4621 John Schrijer Dommerholt Advocaten 1972 1566e 16:01 41:50 36:42 10,524 928 W4622 Damian Schrijer Dommerholt Advocaten 2002 1567e 16:02 41:50 36:42 10,524 929 W3123 Martin Koekenberg Zwolle 1970 1572e 15:29 41:52 37:33 10,285 930 W4517 Pieter-Bas Rebers Raalte 1973 1573e 16:45 41:53 41:37 9,280 931 W3379 Nino de Vries Zwolle 2000 1578e 15:26 41:55 37:43 10,240 932 W4211 Thomas Schepens Zeist 1999 1579e 14:46 41:55 36:20 10,630 933 W3046 Han Nijboer Raalte 1959 1581e 17:05 41:56 39:35 9,757 934 W4640 Gijs Reijns Staatshuys 1961 1586e 15:47 41:57 37:16 10,364 935 W4310 Jasper Smits Zwolle 2002 1587e 17:33 41:58 39:59 9,660 936 W3157 Remco Smits Zwolle 1968 1588e 17:33 41:58 39:59 9,660 937 W4689 Jur Hulsink Stichting Empower 1992 1591e 17:19 41:59 37:28 10,308 938 C43 Bas van Sloten 1592e 17:00 41:59 40:42 9,489 939 W4493 Djordi de Vries Zwolle 1997 1593e 16:44 41:59 36:56 10,457 940 C438 Ellen van den Hove Alewijnse Zwolle 2 1974 1597e 17:34 42:01 41:18 9,352 941 W4091 Koen Dekker Nunspeet 1996 1599e 16:05 42:02 36:20 10,630 942 W4218 Jan van der Velden Sint Anthonis 1939 1601e 16:49 42:02 38:47 9,958 943 C348 Bernard Nanninga JFPT BV/foodlife 2 1961 1609e 16:51 42:04 41:38 9,277 944 W4659 Hans Os Stichting Time for H 1988 1610e 16:30 42:05 39:05 9,882 945 W4545 Bram van den Boogaard Zwolle 1971 1616e 16:09 42:06 37:47 10,222 946 W4112 Simon van Winsen Enschede 1970 1620e 15:11 42:07 35:49 10,783 947 W4256 Viggo Zegeling Zwolle 2001 1621e 19:01 42:07 38:12 10,110 948 W3066 Bouke de Vos Zwolle 1952 1622e 17:25 42:07 40:32 9,528 949 W3342 Ramon Achterberg Zwolle 1986 1628e 15:17 42:09 37:29 10,304 950 W4131 Jos Meulhof Dalfsen 1955 1631e 15:38 42:10 36:46 10,505 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 20 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 951 W4115 Tim Hoetjes Zwolle 1985 1637e 16:53 42:12 38:41 9,984 952 W4445 Tjakko Zijlema Zwolle 1988 1642e 17:07 42:13 38:49 9,950 953 W3169 Eric Kootstra Zwolle 1962 1644e 16:47 42:14 37:12 10,382 954 W4340 Rijssen van C Hattem 2002 1654e 18:06 42:17 40:41 9,493 955 W3089 Lourens Koops Zwolle 1953 1657e 16:29 42:19 39:21 9,815 956 W3270 Rijssen van B Hattem 1971 1659e 18:04 42:20 40:43 9,486 957 W4350 Cor van der Veer Zwolle 1964 1660e 15:18 42:20 36:31 10,577 958 W4521 Remko de Vries Epe 1971 1689e 16:34 42:31 40:07 9,627 959 W3055 Huib Vogler Zwolle 1964 1695e 17:41 42:33 41:48 9,240 960 W4094 Nick van der Vlis Nunspeet 1992 1696e 16:06 42:33 36:51 10,481 961 W4129 Erik Tobben Klazienaveen 1984 1709e 16:30 42:39 37:39 10,258 962 W4225 Gerrit van Asselt Wezep 1972 1710e 16:46 42:39 39:17 9,832 963 C50 Anton Krake 1713e 17:32 42:41 41:58 9,203 964 C102 Jacob Oosterhof 1717e 17:54 42:44 41:26 9,321 965 C17 Gerrit Knol Genemuiden 1965 1719e 17:53 42:44 41:26 9,321 966 C319 Emiel van Veen Staples Office Centr 1981 1726e 17:57 42:48 41:20 9,344 967 W4089 Evert-Jan ten Brundel Zwolle 1961 1729e 16:11 42:49 40:40 9,497 968 W4084 Dani van der Vlis Nunspeet 1999 1730e 16:11 42:49 37:10 10,392 969 W4300 Fred Leenstra Dronten 1962 1732e 15:58 42:51 38:57 9,916 970 W3209 Robert Dallinga Zwolle 1982 1735e 16:46 42:51 40:08 9,623 971 C388 Jan Broekroelofs Rabobank IJsseldelta 1941 1740e 16:49 42:53 42:05 9,178 972 W4071 Peter Steenbergen Hoogeveen 1964 1741e 15:51 42:54 38:57 9,916 973 W3328 Richard Volkers Zwolle 1969 1742e 15:34 42:54 36:58 10,448 974 C369 Gerdo van den Burg Rabobank IJsseldelta 1977 1744e 17:00 42:55 42:41 9,048 975 W4446 Mayco Pausma Marknesse 1963 1747e 17:15 42:56 39:33 9,765 976 W4202 Jurrien van der Velde Zalk 1962 1752e 17:14 42:57 41:02 9,412 977 W4173 Ton Hofstede Zwolle 1942 1753e 16:41 42:57 40:42 9,489 978 W4636 Adriaan Oedekerk Isala 1953 1754e 17:23 42:58 41:59 9,199 979 W4396 Hans Tissink Zwolle 1960 1759e 16:35 42:59 39:01 9,899 980 W4370 Mark Fernim Nieuwleusen 1983 1760e 16:04 42:59 37:12 10,382 981 W4373 Stan Hop Hierden 2000 1761e 18:05 42:59 42:06 9,174 982 W4372 Jaap Hop Hierden 1964 1765e 18:05 43:00 42:07 9,170 983 W4547 Gordon Houtsma Heino 1975 1770e 17:11 43:03 40:39 9,501 984 W4103 Frank Boonstra Wezep 1986 1773e 17:46 43:04 39:16 9,836 985 W3150 Henk Gerrits Zwolle 1962 1778e 17:44 43:07 42:06 9,174 986 C504 Jan Kruse Wavin 2 1955 1779e 17:43 43:08 42:27 9,098 987 W4033 Herman Jakobs Hoogeveen 1968 1781e 16:59 43:09 41:17 9,355 988 W4740 René Hoekstra Zwolle 1986 1787e 16:28 43:10 37:16 10,364 989 W3221 Luca van Enk Zwolle 2002 1788e 18:16 43:11 41:46 9,247 990 W4504 Brian Geertshuis Hengelo Ov 1975 1792e 17:49 43:12 38:15 10,097 991 W4186 Marco Mosman Zwolle 1970 1794e 17:04 43:12 39:40 9,737 992 W4391 Tim Gremmen Zwolle 1986 1799e 16:54 43:14 39:41 9,733 993 W3357 Jeroen Citteur Zwolle 1969 1810e 19:08 43:17 41:41 9,266 994 W4669 Jarno Kuiper AbbVie Logistics BV 1980 1818e 15:55 43:18 37:53 10,195 995 W3317 Jan Scholten Hardenberg 1958 1820e 17:40 43:18 40:50 9,458 996 W4022 John Havers Zwolle 1971 1828e 17:08 43:19 40:02 9,647 997 W4736 Darius Rosendahl Zwolle 1989 1830e 15:33 43:20 37:37 10,267 998 W3107 Menno van Epen Vollenhove 1967 1832e 16:12 43:21 38:01 10,159 999 W4016 Geertjan Lepping Zwolle 1989 1849e 16:30 43:24 38:09 10,124 1000 W4513 Siem Bos Zwolle 1999 1850e 16:51 43:24 37:56 10,182 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 21 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1001 W4470 Wim Berendsen Zwolle 1972 1856e 17:22 43:25 40:44 9,482 1002 W3006 Gerrit Post Zwolle 1991 1859e 17:04 43:25 39:58 9,664 1003 W3368 Jan Thijs Heldoorn Zwolle 1977 1862e 15:45 43:27 37:28 10,308 1004 W3098 Jurjen Kampen Broekland Ov 1966 1866e 17:16 43:28 42:05 9,178 1005 C231 Johan Deij Gemeente Zwolle 4 1959 1867e 18:22 43:28 42:54 9,003 1006 W4013 Michael van Andel Zwolle 1991 1870e 16:37 43:29 41:19 9,348 1007 W4673 Martin Bosboom AbbVie Logistics BV 1982 1873e 15:57 43:30 37:55 10,186 1008 W4439 Henk van der Meer Zwolle 1978 1881e 16:38 43:34 38:18 10,084 1009 W3219 Jan Timmer Deventer 1945 1882e 17:16 43:34 40:41 9,493 1010 W4052 Tom Obdam Zwolle 1992 1883e 16:47 43:34 38:00 10,164 1011 W4329 Harry Beumer Zwolle 1964 1886e 16:48 43:36 38:51 9,941 1012 W4442 Tim Vulkers Amsterdam Zuidoost 1991 1887e 17:24 43:36 39:10 9,861 1013 W4149 Marcel Baarslag Zwolle 1990 1892e 16:09 43:37 37:41 10,249 1014 W4652 Jos van Dongen Stichting Time for H 1978 1898e 17:14 43:40 42:11 9,156 1015 C424 Richard Andres De Eenhoorn 5 1951 1911e 16:04 43:43 42:35 9,070 1016 W4021 Richard Pruis Zwolle 1971 1912e 17:08 43:44 40:26 9,552 1017 C220 Menno Sluiter BMA ergonomics BV 2 1975 1921e 17:07 43:45 42:51 9,013 1018 W3237 Ton Schilderinck Hattem 1951 1922e 17:02 43:45 39:51 9,692 1019 W3280 Lambert Postma Zwolle 1956 1934e 16:57 43:48 42:30 9,088 1020 W3279 Dennis Postma Dronten 1983 1939e 16:57 43:48 42:30 9,088 1021 W4342 Kees C Bakker Zwolle 1984 1947e 16:53 43:50 43:15 8,930 1022 W4700 Bert ter Horst Staatshuys 1958 1948e 16:06 43:51 39:35 9,757 1023 W4721 Daniël Gouw Kampen 1981 1952e 16:52 43:52 39:03 9,890 1024 W4718 Roelof de Weerd Rouveen 1969 1954e 17:43 43:53 41:27 9,318 1025 W4008 Jeroen Dorgeest Raalte 1968 1958e 17:01 43:54 39:11 9,857 1026 C25 Joost van der Boon 1959e 18:51 43:54 42:54 9,003 1027 W3355 Ronald Stokkentreef Zeewolde 1983 1960e 16:01 43:55 39:53 9,684 1028 C310 Marc Veldman Enexis 8 1969 1967e 18:41 43:56 43:27 8,889 1029 W4253 Bastiaan Medendorp Zeewolde 1992 1969e 16:03 43:57 39:09 9,865 1030 C479 Wilco Scheffer BDG Architecten Zwol 1967 1972e 17:38 43:57 43:23 8,902 1031 W3087 Henk Langelo Dedemsvaart 1955 1975e 16:48 43:58 40:06 9,631 1032 W3361 Mulder Bart Zwolle 1966 1976e 17:16 43:58 40:11 9,611 1033 C298 Roy van Loevezijn Enexis 5 1968 1977e 17:30 43:58 42:49 9,020 1034 W3250 Leon Hagedooren Zwolle 1984 1980e 16:13 43:59 38:12 10,110 1035 W4203 Peter Filius Zalk 1970 1983e 17:14 44:00 42:05 9,178 1036 W3365 Maarten Timmer Zutphen 1975 1991e 17:14 44:03 41:09 9,386 1037 W4608 Wim van der Laan 4e Musketiers & Frie 1962 2000e 17:39 44:05 40:16 9,592 1038 W4607 Gerke Tempelman 4e Musketiers & Frie 1975 2001e 17:40 44:05 40:16 9,592 1039 W4192 Gus Dozeman Bathmen 1999 2004e 18:24 44:05 42:10 9,159 1040 W3173 Lucas Waaijman Zwolle 1999 2008e 16:53 44:07 39:50 9,696 1041 W3327 Matthijs de Jong Utrecht 1977 2010e 16:49 44:07 39:02 9,895 1042 W4004 Peter de Roo Hoogeveen 1958 2015e 16:51 44:08 42:17 9,134 1043 W4436 Gerrit Euverman Zwolle 1962 2018e 16:58 44:09 41:32 9,299 1044 W3073 Albert Bakker Zwolle 1978 2020e 16:02 44:10 38:41 9,984 1045 W4471 Jan Groos Zwolle 1952 2024e 17:54 44:11 43:44 8,831 1046 W3171 Roel ter Weele Warnsveld 1959 2026e 16:29 44:12 38:50 9,946 1047 C300 Jan-Peter Doomernik Enexis 5 1970 2027e 17:20 44:12 43:01 8,978 1048 W3239 Christopher Plass Wiesbaden (GER) 1958 2029e 17:12 44:13 40:19 9,580 1049 W4161 Willy Tonis Zwolle 1971 2032e 18:46 44:14 42:53 9,006 1050 W3030 Björn Fräser Zwolle 1973 2034e 16:43 44:15 38:36 10,006 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 22 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1051 W4297 Jeroen Keep Zwolle 1971 2040e 16:06 44:16 38:47 9,958 1052 W4313 Ruud van de Wetering Zwolle 1963 2048e 18:17 44:17 42:33 9,077 1053 W4383 Mark Sloots Zwolle 1979 2052e 19:15 44:18 39:38 9,745 1054 W4402 Peter Dijkstra Wezep 1959 2056e 16:13 44:20 40:55 9,439 1055 C26 Arjan van Vilsteren 2067e 17:45 44:23 43:26 8,892 1056 W3114 Albert Brouwer Urk 1957 2072e 16:33 44:26 40:01 9,651 1057 C592 Said Abdi Daray 2076e 19:54 44:27 44:24 8,699 1058 W4698 Nico Swart Nieuwleusen 1951 2079e 16:48 44:29 39:46 9,712 1059 W3197 Bert Radsma Zwolle 1968 2080e 15:48 44:29 38:45 9,967 1060 W3147 Jaap Wams Zwolle 1996 2081e 17:27 44:29 42:18 9,130 1061 W3341 Bernd Huizing Zwolle 1974 2084e 16:40 44:29 40:21 9,572 1062 W4496 Frank Wensveen Voorschoten 1990 2085e 17:31 44:29 40:43 9,486 1063 W3022 Remco van der Loo Zwolle 1970 2091e 18:10 44:31 43:35 8,862 1064 W3413 Hennie Stoel Zwolle 1954 2093e 17:13 44:32 41:11 9,378 1065 W4067 Jeroen Zandbergen Raalte 1972 2101e 16:29 44:36 39:28 9,786 1066 C508 Johannes van der Velde Wavin 3 1958 2109e 17:47 44:39 43:48 8,818 1067 W3408 Thomas Moorlag Zwolle 2002 2118e 17:44 44:42 41:47 9,243 1068 W3407 Kyllian Moorlag Zwolle 2001 2129e 17:44 44:45 41:50 9,232 1069 W4044 Wim ter Heege Zwolle 1969 2130e 18:02 44:45 43:31 8,875 1070 W3119 Lyndon van den Brink Apeldoorn 2000 2132e 18:06 44:46 42:49 9,020 1071 W4155 Jasper Groot Zwolle 1996 2133e 17:42 44:46 40:46 9,474 1072 W3149 Sonny Muilman Zwolle 1990 2136e 18:09 44:46 42:50 9,017 1073 W4156 Rogier van den Berg Zwolle 1995 2137e 17:42 44:47 40:47 9,470 1074 W4001 Pieter van Eijsden Zwolle 1987 2138e 18:10 44:48 41:11 9,378 1075 W4495 Marc Gazenbeek Voorschoten 1957 2142e 17:34 44:49 41:04 9,405 1076 W4328 Robbert de Haan Zwolle 1964 2144e 17:33 44:49 41:03 9,409 1077 W3409 Rodger Dekker Zwolle 1971 2147e 18:25 44:50 41:43 9,258 1078 W3232 Ronald van Til Dronten 1972 2149e 18:40 44:51 42:29 9,091 1079 W4661 Dick Karrenbelt Regardz Nieuwe Buite 1961 2150e 17:21 44:52 40:09 9,619 1080 W4130 Reinoud Kamerbeek Meppel 1960 2151e 16:33 44:53 39:35 9,757 1081 C450 Roland Pool PwC 4 1958 2154e 18:17 44:54 43:44 8,831 1082 W4134 Marijn van Dijk Zwolle 1975 2164e 16:39 44:58 38:52 9,937 1083 W4453 Herman Knol Zwolle 1982 2165e 16:08 44:58 38:48 9,954 1084 C132 Leroy Veurtjes Scania Production Zw 2181e 18:40 45:04 43:34 8,865 1085 W4634 Everard Roelofs Isala 1971 2190e 17:32 45:06 42:20 9,123 1086 W4630 Robert Lok Isala 1977 2194e 17:58 45:08 42:22 9,116 1087 W4526 Sicco-Jan van der Meulen Zwolle 1968 2206e 17:08 45:12 42:38 9,059 1088 W4319 Bert Scholten Zwolle 1983 2215e 16:18 45:16 39:30 9,778 1089 W3321 Michiel Brus Zwolle 1986 2218e 17:47 45:17 40:22 9,568 1090 W4677 Piet jan de Jonge AbbVie Logistics BV 1958 2229e 16:41 45:21 40:29 9,540 1091 W4315 Jelle Geertman Zwolle 2001 2234e 18:59 45:24 42:37 9,063 1092 W4574 Marco Bloem Zwolle 1984 2249e 17:35 45:30 41:38 9,277 1093 W4126 Martin Dijk Zwolle 1985 2251e 17:36 45:30 42:14 9,145 1094 W4163 Jeffrey Topcu Heerde 1989 2255e 18:46 45:32 44:24 8,699 1095 W3111 Dick Bosch Zwolle 1976 2256e 18:40 45:32 43:17 8,923 1096 W4015 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 2258e 16:55 45:33 40:50 9,458 1097 W3078 Bert Pathuis Zwolle 1964 2259e 17:16 45:34 40:57 9,432 1098 W4531 Detlev Ossendorp Zwolle 1966 2267e 17:11 45:37 40:52 9,451 1099 W3177 Tjard de Haan Zwolle 1967 2269e 19:10 45:37 43:18 8,920 1100 W4688 Stijn ter Heerdt Stichting Empower 2000 2270e 18:09 45:37 41:05 9,401 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 23 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1101 W3294 Gerald Groot Roessink Zwolle 1959 2272e 17:37 45:37 40:35 9,517 1102 W4687 Andries Bongaards Stichting Empower 1987 2274e 18:09 45:38 41:05 9,401 1103 W4691 Gerard Krist Stichting Empower 1969 2276e 18:09 45:38 41:06 9,397 1104 W4708 Frits de Vries Zwolle 1957 2278e 17:59 45:38 41:54 9,218 1105 W4294 Machiel Schilder Zwolle 1974 2280e 18:05 45:39 43:04 8,968 1106 W3376 Peter Bout Apeldoorn 1957 2300e 17:39 45:47 42:29 9,091 1107 W3290 Jan ter Wee Hasselt 1955 2304e 18:31 45:48 43:36 8,858 1108 C200 Alexander Zalm Aberson B.V. 2 1979 2314e 19:50 45:49 44:45 8,631 1109 W4127 Marcel Tardy Zwolle 1968 2315e 17:38 45:50 43:19 8,916 1110 C38 John Bouw 2324e 18:07 45:52 45:48 8,433 1111 W4427 Jelle Abbenes Raalte 1962 2336e 18:18 45:54 42:05 9,178 1112 W3199 Eelco de Jong Zwolle 1979 2341e 16:53 45:57 41:38 9,277 1113 C197 Rik Visch Aberson B.V. 2 1991 2343e 19:50 45:57 44:53 8,605 1114 W4014 Erik Seuters Kampen 1964 2348e 17:58 45:57 42:05 9,178 1115 W4023 Marco Timmerman Zwolle 1976 2349e 17:57 45:58 42:05 9,178 1116 W4491 Walter ter Weijden Hattemerbroek 1965 2353e 17:21 45:58 41:16 9,359 1117 W4068 Marco Karel Zwolle 1975 2358e 17:37 46:00 44:02 8,771 1118 W4487 Jeffrey Homburg Dronten 1996 2359e 17:45 46:00 42:36 9,066 1119 W3202 Joël Plantinga Zwolle 1998 2362e 18:25 46:01 45:30 8,488 1120 W3009 Erik Blom Zwolle 1970 2364e 17:58 46:01 42:09 9,163 1121 W4382 Tim Bekius Zwolle 1999 2372e 18:28 46:03 43:12 8,940 1122 W4375 Sjoerd de Haan Zwolle 2001 2374e 18:28 46:04 43:12 8,940 1123 W3291 Stijn Zwinselman Zwolle 2001 2381e 18:28 46:06 43:15 8,930 1124 W3326 Rob van Nieuw Amerongen Zwolle 1964 2387e 17:44 46:07 41:29 9,310 1125 W4051 André Geerts Hattem 1967 2388e 17:55 46:08 42:09 9,163 1126 C27 Wilco van Berkum 2403e 18:39 46:11 45:12 8,545 1127 C305 Erdem Baykus Enexis 6 1986 2407e 18:49 46:13 45:06 8,564 1128 W4188 Jan Brink Zwolle 1971 2413e 16:48 46:15 40:36 9,513 1129 W4603 Bram Veen 2414e 19:47 46:15 44:32 8,673 1130 W4628 Joel van Doorn Dommerholt Advocaten 1999 2416e 17:41 46:16 42:01 9,192 1131 W3364 Henk Heijink Elburg 1960 2418e 17:59 46:17 41:43 9,258 1132 W4478 Ruben van Bloemendaal Harderwijk 1994 2427e 17:35 46:19 40:15 9,596 1133 W4179 Michael van Breukelen Zwolle 1993 2429e 19:42 46:19 45:28 8,495 1134 C514 Marcel Bakker Wavin 4 1972 2433e 19:08 46:20 45:31 8,485 1135 W3234 Theo Horzelenberg Zwartsluis 1956 2441e 19:14 46:22 45:04 8,570 1136 W4140 John Visser Zwolle 1951 2448e 18:08 46:26 42:56 8,996 1137 W4676 Philippe Roques AbbVie Logistics BV 1974 2454e 17:17 46:31 41:25 9,325 1138 W4672 Marchel Mol AbbVie Logistics BV 1969 2457e 17:28 46:32 40:47 9,470 1139 W3269 Arjen Visser Groningen 1983 2459e 17:56 46:33 42:59 8,985 1140 W4716 Dennis Dijkshoorn Den Helder 1971 2462e 18:48 46:34 44:53 8,605 1141 W4581 Henk Casteel Wezep 1955 2468e 16:48 46:36 40:37 9,509 1142 W3064 Rolf Visscher Zwolle 1962 2478e 18:01 46:40 43:52 8,804 1143 W4122 Wim Roosken Hasselt 1960 2479e 17:28 46:40 41:47 9,243 1144 C29 Douwe van Unen 2480e 18:37 46:40 45:17 8,529 1145 W4099 Vincent Nevels Meppel 1990 2481e 17:55 46:40 40:52 9,451 1146 W4098 Niels Moddemeijer Zwolle 1983 2482e 17:56 46:40 40:53 9,447 1147 W3019 Dennis Zwiers Zwolle 1975 2492e 17:15 46:42 40:50 9,458 1148 W3034 Andre Schoonhoven Wezep 1974 2493e 18:31 46:43 44:59 8,586 1149 W4030 Patrick Bijker Zwolle 1983 2494e 17:48 46:43 42:09 9,163 1150 W4012 Emo Stubbe Vroomshoop 1964 2495e 17:18 46:44 43:41 8,841 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 24 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1151 C437 Matthijs van Rangelrooij Alewijnse Zwolle 2 1969 2496e 18:16 46:44 46:00 8,396 1152 W4510 Olaf Kuper Zwolle 1999 2509e 18:01 46:49 41:21 9,340 1153 W3406 Roelof Moorlag Zwolle 1967 2511e 18:26 46:49 43:43 8,835 1154 W4512 Hessel Bruggeman Zwolle 1999 2514e 18:01 46:49 41:20 9,344 1155 W4511 Luca van Aefst Hattem 1999 2515e 18:02 46:49 41:21 9,340 1156 W4360 Luut Kroes Zwolle 1960 2517e 17:56 46:49 41:13 9,370 1157 W3331 Eric van den Bergh Zwolle 1962 2527e 17:19 46:52 42:45 9,034 1158 C521 Hans Brouwer Wavin 5 1965 2528e 19:43 46:52 45:58 8,402 1159 W1521 Jouk Ovinge Hoogenweg 1988 2530e 18:19 46:53 41:39 9,273 1160 W4572 Jan Pieter van Dalen Zwolle 1977 2532e 18:48 46:53 44:08 8,751 1161 W3313 Sieb van der Vegte Zwolle 1955 2534e 17:42 46:54 42:34 9,073 1162 W3395 Kristian Beijer Zwolle 1974 2538e 17:20 46:57 42:38 9,059 1163 W3070 Kees Oosting Ede Gld 1958 2541e 17:48 46:58 44:32 8,673 1164 W4275 Frank Bruggeman Raalte 1976 2542e 17:52 46:58 41:40 9,269 1165 W4276 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 2543e 17:52 46:59 41:40 9,269 1166 W4401 Louwerens Mulder Kampen 1954 2550e 19:18 47:01 44:41 8,643 1167 W3388 Ton Klappe Hattem 1950 2565e 17:52 47:06 44:00 8,778 1168 W3251 Elano Neef Zwolle 2000 2569e 19:21 47:07 45:03 8,573 1169 C417 Richard Sieljes De Eenhoorn 4 1972 2570e 17:01 47:07 45:59 8,399 1170 W3249 Marcel Neef Zwolle 1968 2571e 19:21 47:08 45:03 8,573 1171 C546 Heinrich Albers Wavin Roadrunners 2 1956 2581e 19:13 47:12 47:07 8,197 1172 W4104 Maico van Zuijdam Dalfsen 1964 2583e 18:40 47:13 46:11 8,363 1173 C11 Jan Boer 2598e 17:51 47:17 46:14 8,354 1174 W3072 Denny Kroeze Zwolle 1985 2611e 18:16 47:23 42:41 9,048 1175 W4400 Joop Kroeze Kampen 1953 2615e 19:19 47:23 45:04 8,570 1176 C208 Marcel Appels Sligro Food Group 3 1996 2625e 18:31 47:25 46:58 8,223 1177 W3372 Raimond van Hulst Zwolle 1962 2632e 17:18 47:28 41:55 9,214 1178 W4034 Mark Ruijsch Apeldoorn 1985 2633e 18:55 47:28 45:42 8,451 1179 W4347 Bernard van Spil Ommen 1965 2637e 18:58 47:29 43:48 8,818 1180 W4346 Gino van Spil Ommen 1996 2638e 18:58 47:29 43:48 8,818 1181 W4665 Vish Panse AbbVie Logistics BV 1968 2649e 16:59 47:32 42:08 9,167 1182 W1310 Wim Koetsier Zwolle 1984 2659e 18:52 47:36 46:19 8,339 1183 C16 Eric van Gijssel Zwolle 1989 2661e 19:14 47:37 46:36 8,288 1184 C23 Harrie Veijer 2662e 18:02 47:37 46:22 8,330 1185 W4217 Jeroen Kramer Groningen 1995 2663e 16:46 47:37 45:47 8,436 1186 W4623 Menno Hoekstra Dommerholt Advocaten 1979 2678e 17:14 47:40 43:27 8,889 1187 W4100 Bert Greveling Borger 1954 2683e 18:02 47:42 42:25 9,105 1188 W3180 Ronald de Blouw Zwolle 1975 2687e 18:30 47:45 43:49 8,814 1189 W4498 Jeroen Kropman Groningen 1988 2695e 18:31 47:48 43:44 8,831 1190 W4685 Pim van Achthoven Stichting Empower 1999 2707e 18:39 47:51 43:03 8,971 1191 W4364 Bert Dotinga Kampen 1971 2714e 18:37 47:53 44:59 8,586 1192 W4050 Koos Dekker Nunspeet 1957 2720e 18:01 47:55 41:53 9,221 1193 W4533 Koen Moerman Zwolle 2001 2722e 18:51 47:56 42:23 9,113 1194 W4259 Michaël van der Meulen Rouveen 1981 2728e 18:04 48:01 41:41 9,266 1195 W4299 Jp van Grieken Dronten 1969 2734e 18:48 48:04 44:08 8,751 1196 W4480 Vincent Jansen Deventer 1977 2740e 18:29 48:09 42:03 9,185 1197 W4473 Vilas Menger Deventer 1981 2744e 18:28 48:12 42:06 9,174 1198 W3082 Henri Nijhof Zwolle 1957 2746e 19:19 48:14 47:59 8,049 1199 W4025 Roel Pestman Zwolle 1968 2751e 19:43 48:16 46:29 8,309 1200 W4540 Gerco Buskes Zwolle 1980 2773e 19:09 48:20 45:45 8,442 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 25 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1201 C87 Jack Diender 2779e 18:41 48:22 47:44 8,091 1202 W4523 Guilliano Bawon Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1974 2790e 17:32 48:24 44:01 8,774 1203 C553 Marcel Kampman Wavin Sappertjes 1973 2809e 19:49 48:32 47:58 8,052 1204 W4532 Leo Witvliet Apeldoorn 1964 2820e 19:16 48:37 45:16 8,532 1205 C44 Selcuk Guner 2825e 20:30 48:40 47:11 8,186 1206 C57 Musa Celen 2826e 20:16 48:40 47:20 8,160 1207 W3403 Teun Hangx Zwolle 2001 2827e 19:00 48:40 45:52 8,420 1208 W3124 Steven Schepers Zwolle 1972 2837e 18:19 48:43 44:24 8,699 1209 C420 Jan Wolf De Eenhoorn 5 1971 2840e 20:35 48:45 47:45 8,088 1210 W4248 Gert ter Huurne Zwolle 1952 2844e 19:04 48:47 46:15 8,351 1211 W4284 Willy Vrielink Dedemsvaart 1958 2854e 18:52 48:55 45:25 8,504 1212 W3224 Hans van den Bos Elburg 1947 2858e 19:42 48:58 47:05 8,203 1213 W4183 Bert Kalle Zwolle 1955 2867e 18:51 49:06 45:37 8,467 1214 W3278 Jilles Zuiderbaan Zwolle 1960 2870e 18:19 49:07 44:35 8,663 1215 W4316 Ruud Goettsch Zwolle 1967 2882e 17:38 49:11 43:57 8,788 1216 W4641 Johan Kivits Staatshuys 1957 2893e 18:03 49:16 45:07 8,560 1217 W4542 Martin Jacobs Zwolle 1976 2910e 17:08 49:22 45:39 8,460 1218 W4541 Ruud Groote Zwolle 1982 2911e 17:11 49:22 45:39 8,460 1219 W4458 Roy Kok Zwolle 1991 2920e 17:44 49:24 45:00 8,583 1220 C520 Luis Hinojosa Wavin 5 1977 2924e 22:46 49:25 46:27 8,315 1221 W4053 Martijn Masman Lemelerveld 1980 2926e 16:57 49:26 43:53 8,801 1222 W4693 Karel Adriaansz Stichting Empower 1999 2932e 18:31 49:29 44:32 8,673 1223 W3013 Robert Arts Zwolle 1980 2937e 20:50 49:31 44:21 8,708 1224 W4680 Rolfe van de Spreng AbbVie Logistics BV 1971 2942e 18:45 49:36 44:04 8,764 1225 W4663 Arjan Ravesloot AbbVie Logistics BV 1962 2943e 18:46 49:36 44:04 8,764 1226 W4423 Luuk Kelderman Zwolle 1978 2945e 49:36 49:36 7,787 1227 W4027 Kick Bouwmeester Zwolle 1992 2951e 19:12 49:38 44:17 8,722 1228 W4662 Henk Bilo Bas van de Goor Foun 1952 2953e 18:04 49:38 43:46 8,825 1229 W4119 Ferde Balk Zwolle 1965 2955e 17:51 49:42 43:39 8,848 1230 W3172 Gerard Konings Zwolle 1980 2958e 18:34 49:44 43:49 8,814 1231 W3014 Roberto van der Vegt Zwolle 1967 2960e 19:16 49:45 48:05 8,032 1232 W4205 Erwin Weertman Zwolle 1967 2962e 16:06 49:45 45:06 8,564 1233 W4204 Jim Weertman Zwolle 2000 2964e 18:51 49:46 45:06 8,564 1234 W3127 Rudi Potze Zwolle 1967 2977e 18:55 49:58 44:06 8,758 1235 W4165 Markus Potze Zwolle 2001 2978e 18:55 49:59 44:06 8,758 1236 W3122 Tom Blauwhof Zwolle 1950 2979e 18:25 49:59 45:21 8,516 1237 W4558 Wim Rook Biddinghuizen 1965 2980e 17:50 50:01 45:17 8,529 1238 W3117 Sander Keizer Zwolle 1979 2992e 20:29 50:06 49:10 7,855 1239 W4405 Ton Hellemons Ermelo 1964 3027e 18:53 50:22 45:20 8,520 1240 W3256 Auke van Selling Hattem 1961 3029e 18:42 50:23 44:42 8,640 1241 W3077 Hans Last Zwolle 1975 3039e 17:53 50:27 44:25 8,695 1242 W3017 Donné Popiol Zwolle 1966 3042e 17:50 50:29 44:27 8,689 1243 W4525 Kees de Vries Zwolle 1953 3046e 19:09 50:35 45:35 8,473 1244 W4462 Simon ter Avest Zwolle 1970 3050e 20:02 50:38 47:40 8,103 1245 W4479 Rikus Gerdes Lauwersoog 1990 3054e 19:08 50:40 44:28 8,686 1246 W4675 Peter Dijkstra AbbVie Logistics BV 1974 3060e 18:46 50:44 45:03 8,573 1247 W4058 Sebastiaan Visscher Zwolle 1978 3064e 18:59 50:45 44:47 8,624 1248 W4664 Conno Hendriksen AbbVie Logistics BV 1981 3074e 19:46 51:02 45:23 8,510 1249 W4254 Hans Bergman Zwolle 1956 3090e 19:48 51:21 48:49 7,912 1250 W4187 Bart Doornwaard Zwolle 1975 3092e 20:09 51:29 47:58 8,052 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON - ZATERDAG 14 JUNI 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - MRECR 16-06-2014 12:47 Pag: 26 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1251 C412 Alexander Tapovski De Eenhoorn 3 1993 3097e 19:37 51:32 50:27 7,656 1252 W3155 Arjen Visser Zwolle 1978 3115e 19:25 51:48 47:09 8,191 1253 W4086 Jan Maarten ten Brundel Zwolle 1962 3119e 20:35 51:52 49:46 7,761 1254 C64 Vlas Arslan 3123e 20:31 51:55 50:27 7,656 1255 W4132 Marcel Land Ommen 1966 3139e 19:09 52:23 47:13 8,180 1256 W4262 Erwin van Dijk Kampen 1983 3162e 20:07 52:53 50:43 7,615 1257 W3074 Gert-Jan Groote Almelo 1987 3169e 21:50 53:06 51:26 7,509 1258 W4411 Hein Hogenkamp Zwolle 1974 3176e 20:18 53:13 47:56 8,057 1259 W4747 Christiaan Valstar Ermelo 1979 3178e 19:59 53:13 48:11 8,016 1260 W4080 Jan Oosting Zwolle 1952 3182e 20:49 53:25 50:58 7,578 1261 W4060 Sander Blok Zwolle 1973 3219e 20:20 54:38 49:17 7,837 1262 W4231 Dennis Kok Wageningen 1976 3220e 20:23 54:38 49:17 7,837 1263 W4028 John Nijholt Zwolle 1947 3225e 20:05 54:55 50:21 7,671 1264 W4690 Jeroen Vos Stichting Empower 1999 3230e 20:13 55:01 50:17 7,681 1265 W4686 Floris Aukes Stichting Empower 1999 3232e 20:13 55:07 50:23 7,666 1266 W4476 Boet Alferink Zwolle 1970 3254e 20:25 56:17 51:10 7,548 1267 W4477 Han Stolte Zwolle 1988 3255e 20:24 56:18 51:11 7,546 1268 W3106 Jos Nyst Emst 1942 3264e 21:39 56:45 54:30 7,087 1269 C100 Michel Spijkerman 3274e 21:04 57:21 56:40 6,816 1270 C94 Rene Grobbee 3275e 21:03 57:21 56:39 6,818 1271 W2316 Maarten van Rooijen Zwolle 1984 3277e 20:11 57:31 51:30 7,499 1272 W4260 Bobby Rodenburg Zwolle 1995 3285e 21:33 58:03 51:56 7,437 1273 W4199 Maarten Robaard Zwolle 1983 3315e 23:13 59:25 55:31 6,957 1274 W4055 Jaap van den Top Nunspeet 1966 3317e 21:10 59:26 53:22 7,237 1275 W3015 Peter de Bolster Nunspeet 1953 3318e 21:09 59:26 53:23 7,235 1276 W3016 Meneer Joku Zwolle 1968 3320e 22:12 59:33 54:27 7,093 1277 W4251 Patrick Langevoort Zwolle 1977 3341e 23:11 1:03:01 58:13 6,634 1278 W4658 Robert Uneken Stichting Time for H 1974 3350e 1:04:12 57:56 6,667 1279 W4644 Maik Bollema Stichting Time for H 1999 3351e 1:04:13 57:56 6,667 1280 W4645 Martin Leijen Stichting Time for H 1971 3352e 1:04:13 57:56 6,667 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl