ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV
17-06-2013 09:49                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  W1999  Lieve Tollet               BB lopers             1980     14e     10:36    25:07    25:06  15,387 
    2    S74  Karina Willems             gemeente Zwolle 4     1992     26e     11:02    25:57    25:55  14,902 
    3  W1114  Milou van As               Zwolle                1993     34e     11:03    26:16    26:15  14,713 
    4  W1064  Inger Schuurman            Nieuwleusen           1974     35e     10:54    26:21    26:20  14,667 
    5  W1944  Ilonka van den Hengel      Hellas                1987     51e     11:36    27:13    27:11  14,208 
    6  W4009  Elly van Holland                                 1961     53e     11:25    27:15    26:44  14,447 
    7  W1984  Jazlin Ruinemans           Start '78             1978     59e     11:31    27:42    27:39  13,968 
    8  W4182  Sasja Geels                Time for Heroes       1972     70e     10:52    27:58    25:22  15,225 
    9  W2360  Marjo Negerman             Apeldoorn             1975     76e     11:41    28:12    28:09  13,720 
   10   S143  Ingeborg Thurkow           GGD & VR IJsselland   1968     90e              28:35    28:31  13,544 
   11  W2294  Judith van der Beek        Zwolle                1981     93e     12:13    28:42    28:38  13,488 
   12  W1268  Anneloes Aaij              Wezep                 1996     95e     12:03    28:46    26:42  14,465 
   13  W1705  Lisa van Dijk              Hattem                1995    109e     12:05    29:14    29:07  13,265 
   14  W2179  Nina Meijerink             De Gemzen             1996    115e     11:53    29:23    29:19  13,174 
   15  W1457  Gerja Zielman              Heino                 1980    122e     12:16    29:32    29:18  13,182 
   16  W1295  Tessa Beens                Genemuiden            1993    130e     12:59    29:37    28:25  13,591 
   17  W1384  Brigitte Loos              Iphitos               1981    143e     12:36    29:56    29:21  13,159 
   18  W2169  Nomi Kramer                Salland               1999    151e     12:11    30:08    30:06  12,831 
   19   S138  Ilse Peters                GGD & VR IJsselland   1985    156e     12:31    30:17    30:16  12,761 
   20  W2024  Monique Rijers             Zwolle                1985    158e     13:06    30:18    30:14  12,775 
   21    S60  Claudia Verbree            Wijzonol 4                    165e     13:20    30:28    29:56  12,903 
   22  W1681  Lieke Markink              PEC 1910              2001    167e     12:40    30:31    30:24  12,705 
   23  W1452  Gerrie ter Harmsel         Rouveen               1976    171e     12:45    30:35    30:07  12,824 
   24  W1969  Laura Gils                 Zwolle                2000    174e     13:03    30:42    30:35  12,628 
   25  W1017  Monique Spekman            Kampen                1986    181e     13:29    30:50    30:32  12,649 
   26  W2313  Debby Vaatstra             Zwolle                1978    186e     12:30    30:52    30:49  12,533 
   27  W1666  Elin Logtenberg            PEC 1910              2001    194e     13:03    31:01    30:55  12,492 
   28  W1147  Geke Kloosterziel          NSAV 't Haasje        1993    220e     13:04    31:28    31:18  12,339 
   29  W1737  Sanne Brandwagt            Zwolle                1995    221e     12:50    31:28    29:07  13,265 
   30    S49  Joke Boon                  Jumbo/C1000 4                 239e     13:08    31:47    31:15  12,359 
   31  W2212  Marije Beens               Genemuiden            1993    246e     13:00    31:51    30:38  12,608 
   32  W2072  Jenneke Slomp              Zwolle                1981    252e     13:24    31:57    31:30  12,261 
   33   S140  Tineke Wolters             GGD & VR IJsselland   1958    259e     12:36    32:05    32:01  12,063 
   34  W2323  Sanneke Snuverink          PEC 1910              1985    260e     13:17    32:05    31:32  12,248 
   35  W2263  Geertruida Brommer         Hattemerbroek         1974    264e     13:36    32:07    31:53  12,114 
   36  W1651  Inge Rol                   AV Castricum          1987    266e     12:53    32:10    29:58  12,888 
   37   S311  Jolien Bergsma             Enexis B.V. 8         1989    273e     13:34    32:17    31:36  12,222 
   38  W1861  Denice Arslan-Klappe       Monicares Foundation  1975    281e     13:26    32:24    31:40  12,196 
   39  W2342  Marijke Jansen             PEC 1910              1959    286e     13:22    32:26    32:04  12,044 
   40  W1008  Elise Talen                Meppel                1998    301e     13:58    32:35    32:03  12,051 
   41  W1509  Inês Santiago              Zwolle                1979    302e     12:59    32:36    32:02  12,057 
   42  W2053  Elze Toornstra             Zwolle                1988    314e     13:13    32:44    32:26  11,908 
   43   S323  Miranda Ruitenberg         Tuinland 1            1977    319e     13:42    32:47    32:34  11,859 
   44  W1867  Sylvia Vulkers             Monicares Foundation          321e     13:33    32:49    31:13  12,372 
   45  W1409  Joke Stevens               Markelo               1965    330e     13:17    32:56    32:17  11,963 
   46  W2318  Emmely Compayen            Zwolle                2001    333e     13:20    32:57    32:48  11,775 
   47  W1761  Michelle Bresser           Hattem                1987    351e     14:24    33:06    32:01  12,063 
   48  W1656  Mascha Holtrup             Zwolle                1973    355e     13:47    33:09    32:10  12,007 
   49  W1980  Manouk Schaapman           Zwolle                1991    365e     13:35    33:14    30:50  12,526 
   50  W1026  Erika van Leeuwen          Groningen             1990    383e     13:43    33:28    31:46  12,158 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 W2305 Sabine Hol Zwolle 1992 386e 13:42 33:29 32:45 11,793 52 W1596 Iris Dahler Hoogeveen 1974 390e 13:33 33:30 32:13 11,988 53 W1768 Eefje Dons Rotterdam 1981 397e 14:04 33:32 32:09 12,013 54 W2095 Miriam Visserman Zwolle 1987 408e 13:37 33:38 30:56 12,486 55 W1459 Hetty Wierenga Wezep 1972 410e 14:00 33:38 33:17 11,604 56 W4011 Gerda Sempel 1956 411e 13:37 33:39 33:04 11,680 57 W2249 Hanneke Timmerman Staphorst 1982 412e 13:53 33:39 33:05 11,674 58 W1294 Jenieke van Dijk Genemuiden 1993 420e 13:01 33:43 32:31 11,878 59 W2096 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 423e 13:25 33:45 30:03 12,853 60 W2128 Hannie van Dijk Groningen 1986 443e 13:56 33:54 33:18 11,598 61 S105 Karin Tuten Rabobank IJsseldelta 1967 447e 14:07 33:55 33:32 11,517 62 W1010 Linda de Groot Zwolle 1974 458e 14:04 33:59 32:39 11,829 63 W1356 Dianne Noppers Spurt '88 1989 460e 14:06 33:59 33:03 11,686 64 W1504 Maureen Eikenaar Nijmegen 1990 468e 14:16 34:03 32:59 11,710 65 W4131 Lisa Warnerdam Twijn 1988 471e 34:06 29:05 13,280 66 W4117 Anoek Warmink Twijn 1995 472e 34:06 29:05 13,280 67 W1842 Lina Dokter Zwolle 1998 473e 15:07 34:06 33:15 11,616 68 W1840 Milou Berends Deventer 1998 479e 14:41 34:08 33:33 11,512 69 W2090 Ilse Kloos Wezep 1976 482e 13:47 34:10 33:47 11,432 70 W1687 Elvira de Gier Zwolle 1996 487e 13:27 34:13 33:29 11,535 71 S293 Mandy ten Voorde Sligro Food Group 4 1984 490e 13:23 34:15 34:06 11,326 72 W2135 Rianne Schonewille PEC 1910 2000 491e 14:10 34:16 34:08 11,315 73 W1668 Edith Steenbergen Zwolle 1970 495e 14:00 34:19 34:10 11,304 74 W1919 Myrthe ten Broeke De Gemzen 1999 497e 14:38 34:20 34:01 11,354 75 S9 Willeke Dunnink Zilveren Kruis Achme 498e 14:24 34:21 33:44 11,449 76 S89 Anniek Evers Rabobank IJsseldelta 1990 499e 14:24 34:22 34:00 11,359 77 W1390 Josje Peters Zwolle 1988 515e 13:41 34:31 30:58 12,472 78 W4017 Eva van Dun Univé Verzekeringen 1985 517e 14:37 34:32 33:23 11,569 79 S149 Katja Scholing GGD & VR IJsselland 1977 521e 14:58 34:35 34:32 11,184 80 W2314 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 529e 14:23 34:42 33:12 11,633 81 W1150 Harriët Lemstra Zwolle 1970 530e 13:47 34:43 32:12 11,994 82 W2045 Marlies Hendriks Zwolle 1984 531e 14:30 34:43 33:14 11,621 83 S490 Rodiecke van Leeuwen Unica 3 1970 532e 14:51 34:44 33:28 11,540 84 W2321 Sandra Boxum De Sprinter 1996 534e 14:10 34:45 33:37 11,489 85 S95 Nienke Koster Rabobank IJsseldelta 1990 538e 14:55 34:45 34:20 11,249 86 W1144 Jessica ten Kate Zwolle 1975 539e 14:44 34:45 33:46 11,438 87 W1574 Laura van der Lee Raalte 1997 540e 13:52 34:46 34:09 11,310 88 W2335 Lotte Bloem Zwolle 1984 549e 13:59 34:48 32:25 11,914 89 W4095 Anne-marie van der Veen Isala klinieken Zwol 1965 552e 14:30 34:49 34:19 11,255 90 W1968 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 558e 14:45 34:51 34:15 11,276 91 W1794 Ellen Heeren Dronten 1969 561e 14:23 34:53 34:45 11,114 92 W1339 Nathalie Huisman Zandvoort 1983 562e 13:13 34:53 31:16 12,352 93 W3312 Miranda Kikkert Spurt '88 1975 563e 13:43 34:54 32:05 12,038 94 W2002 Debby Tieke Monicares Foundation 1974 566e 14:32 34:55 34:11 11,298 95 W2290 Emmie Butink Laag Zuthem 1994 572e 15:58 34:57 34:57 11,051 96 W4144 Miriam Horst ING 1971 580e 15:22 35:01 35:01 11,030 97 S322 Joke van Dijk-Spans Tuinland 1 1962 582e 14:46 35:02 34:49 11,093 98 S53 Monique Duits Wijzonol 3 585e 14:36 35:03 34:36 11,162 99 W2246 Debbie Neuteboom Beekbergen 1977 587e 14:23 35:04 34:10 11,304 100 W1289 Jacqueline Egbers Zwolle 1965 594e 14:23 35:06 34:06 11,326 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 W1962 Amber Brookhuis Zwolle 1991 602e 15:36 35:08 34:20 11,249 102 W1854 Leonie Schuurman-Fidder IJsselmuiden 1984 604e 14:26 35:09 34:01 11,354 103 W4029 Maxime Heijman Run2Day Zwolle 1998 611e 15:12 35:13 34:27 11,211 104 S188 Annemarie van den Berg Scania Production Zw 1967 612e 14:19 35:13 34:26 11,216 105 W1910 Marit van der Gronde Zwolle 1975 613e 14:46 35:14 34:19 11,255 106 W2100 Karin Sluiter Zwolle 1991 614e 14:48 35:14 35:07 10,998 107 W2203 Wyke Brouwer Zwolle 1975 619e 14:23 35:18 34:18 11,260 108 W1740 Karin Messelink Zwolle 1983 620e 14:39 35:20 34:38 11,152 109 W1530 Esther Jager De Gemzen 1998 621e 14:37 35:20 35:01 11,030 110 W1770 Susanne Kortekaas Wageningen 1990 622e 14:28 35:21 34:02 11,348 111 W1126 Nynke Tjeerdsma Groningen 1990 623e 14:13 35:22 34:14 11,282 112 S306 Saskia Gierveld Enexis B.V. 7 1976 627e 14:15 35:25 34:52 11,077 113 W1698 Rosan van den Berg Uffelte 1993 630e 14:36 35:26 34:16 11,271 114 S317 Jolanda Haarman Enexis B.V. 9 1970 631e 14:47 35:26 34:44 11,120 115 S302 Toos Jansen Enexis B.V. 6 1959 633e 14:16 35:26 34:18 11,260 116 W1967 Annelies van der Kolk Diepenheim 1975 636e 13:55 35:28 32:54 11,739 117 W1941 Maaike Scholten Zwolle 1987 640e 14:15 35:30 32:50 11,763 118 W2245 Malou Aalders Zwolle 1989 643e 14:34 35:31 33:19 11,592 119 W2317 Paula Groothuismink Zwolle 1977 647e 15:07 35:33 34:39 11,146 120 W2073 Esther Sluiter Zwolle 1993 654e 14:47 35:35 35:28 10,890 121 W4073 Ivonne Schoenaker Isala klinieken Zwol 1965 659e 14:51 35:37 34:33 11,179 122 W1689 Pamela Elzinga Dutch Runners 1981 662e 15:19 35:38 35:02 11,024 123 S268 Heinhuis Scania Production Zw 1979 663e 15:12 35:39 35:37 10,844 124 S65 Mirjam Vierstra Wijzonol 5 665e 14:33 35:40 35:12 10,972 125 W2106 Andrea Westendorp Zwolle 1978 669e 14:44 35:42 34:43 11,125 126 W1456 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 672e 14:44 35:46 35:31 10,874 127 S50 Erna Koekoek Jumbo/C1000 4 674e 14:41 35:47 35:15 10,957 128 W1247 Annalia Dekker Swifterbant 1989 675e 14:51 35:48 34:47 11,104 129 S10 Jeanine van Dalfsen Zilveren Kruis Achme 677e 15:36 35:48 34:59 11,040 130 W2030 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 678e 14:45 35:48 35:28 10,890 131 S170 Viola Bosch Scania Production Zw 1976 679e 14:46 35:48 34:53 11,072 132 W2038 Marieke van Essen Zwolle 1980 680e 14:45 35:49 35:15 10,957 133 W2269 Anne Meiberg De Gemzen 1997 682e 13:50 35:51 35:47 10,793 134 W1355 Henriët Mulder Punthorst 1974 683e 14:54 35:51 35:03 11,019 135 S363 Gea de Vries Wavin 5 1981 685e 15:24 35:51 35:35 10,854 136 W1500 Karen Bloo Raalte 1983 688e 14:29 35:52 33:18 11,598 137 W1997 Mirella Hoekman Zwolle 1976 689e 15:30 35:54 33:43 11,455 138 W1872 Vanessa Visser Monicares Foundation 693e 14:18 35:55 33:05 11,674 139 W1956 Aletta van Bezoen PEC 1910 1964 696e 15:27 35:56 34:59 11,040 140 W1726 Maike Muilwijk Wezep 1995 697e 15:15 35:56 35:09 10,988 141 W2048 Loes Veldhuis Zwolle 1984 698e 14:44 35:57 34:27 11,211 142 W1781 Marije van Harskamp Voorhout 1982 707e 14:00 36:01 34:17 11,266 143 W1993 Marrejanne Vos-Kale Zwartsluis 1959 708e 14:20 36:02 33:33 11,512 144 W2006 Mirjam Talen Meppel 1996 709e 15:28 36:02 35:29 10,885 145 S136 Chantal Altena GGD & VR IJsselland 1975 712e 15:27 36:02 35:58 10,738 146 S100 Debora van der Pol Rabobank IJsseldelta 1984 714e 14:58 36:04 35:39 10,834 147 W4058 Evelien Harink Isala klinieken Zwol 1980 725e 14:38 36:07 34:22 11,238 148 W1471 Christel van der Ploeg PEC 1910 2001 729e 15:51 36:08 35:57 10,743 149 S147 Ellen Kilian GGD & VR IJsselland 1975 737e 15:08 36:11 36:06 10,699 150 W1593 Femke van Keulen Kampen 1990 740e 15:22 36:12 35:29 10,885 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 W1629 Lisa de Vente Kampen 1997 743e 15:18 36:14 36:03 10,713 152 W1368 Annette de Vente Kampen 1971 745e 15:18 36:15 36:05 10,704 153 W1565 Thamar Uringa Zwolle 1980 751e 14:36 36:17 34:08 11,315 154 W1773 Astrid Compagner Staphorst 1992 764e 14:13 36:23 35:39 10,834 155 W1692 Denise Drenth Enschede 1987 772e 14:52 36:25 34:40 11,141 156 W1465 Maartje Temmink Zwolle 1985 774e 15:42 36:26 35:39 10,834 157 W1928 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 783e 13:34 36:29 32:46 11,787 158 W2346 Mariette Kosse Hardenberg 1986 784e 14:10 36:30 34:46 11,109 159 W2155 Sylvia van der Kolk Kampen 1985 785e 14:34 36:30 35:44 10,808 160 S55 Sandra Daemen Wijzonol 3 788e 15:28 36:33 35:58 10,738 161 S87 Meike Bakker Rabobank IJsseldelta 1988 789e 15:36 36:33 36:11 10,674 162 S330 Andrea de Jongh Tuinland 2 1975 794e 15:33 36:34 36:17 10,645 163 W2214 Stefanie Jansen PEC 1910 1984 796e 15:08 36:36 35:58 10,738 164 W1749 Esther Menkveld Breda 1984 801e 15:28 36:38 36:14 10,659 165 S442 Marlon Mekers Dimence 3 1987 804e 15:55 36:39 35:49 10,783 166 S14 Gea Nijensteen Zilveren Kruis Achme 807e 15:01 36:40 36:01 10,723 167 W2111 Lareina van Enteren Zwolle 1980 809e 15:32 36:42 35:25 10,905 168 W1348 Ans Speelman Rolde 1968 810e 13:47 36:42 32:55 11,733 169 W1973 Sandra van den Berg Zwolle 1971 814e 15:07 36:44 35:49 10,783 170 S26 Ciska Everhardus Reest en Wieden 815e 15:15 36:44 36:16 10,649 171 W1940 Marijke Hartman Nijverdal 1987 820e 14:17 36:47 32:54 11,739 172 W4074 Anja Schulten Pestman Isala klinieken Zwol 1964 824e 14:44 36:48 33:55 11,387 173 W1564 Cynthia Bootsma Zwolle 1996 828e 15:43 36:52 36:41 10,528 174 W1466 Aly Schra Rouveen 1973 830e 15:09 36:53 36:24 10,610 175 W1937 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 1979 835e 15:35 36:55 36:37 10,548 176 W1995 Iepie Roorda PEC 1910 1958 836e 15:23 36:55 35:53 10,763 177 W1655 Nina Jager Zwolle 2000 837e 15:56 36:55 36:46 10,505 178 W1936 Arjanne ten Voorde Zwolle 1972 838e 15:35 36:55 36:37 10,548 179 W1954 Marthe van Aalderen Zwolle 2000 839e 15:56 36:55 36:47 10,500 180 W1730 Thea Rinders- van Noort Borculo 1963 841e 15:10 36:56 35:27 10,895 181 W1729 Astrid Runneboom Borculo 1969 842e 15:10 36:56 35:27 10,895 182 W2007 Els Drost Zwolle 1975 849e 14:51 37:00 34:44 11,120 183 W4198 Malissa Spans Time for Heroes 1988 862e 14:44 37:03 34:20 11,249 184 W2205 Marloes van de Beek Kampen 1994 864e 15:39 37:05 34:55 11,061 185 W1507 Kira Sluiter Hattem 1976 867e 15:35 37:07 36:52 10,476 186 W4008 Debbie Middendorp 1983 872e 15:45 37:08 36:33 10,567 187 W2023 Esther Riemens Zwolle 1998 876e 15:38 37:09 36:20 10,630 188 W4081 Gerrita van de Streek Isala klinieken Zwol 1988 877e 14:34 37:10 33:39 11,478 189 W1149 Peggy Klijnsma Den Helder 1960 882e 14:34 37:11 35:16 10,951 190 W1676 Femia Huisman Zwolle 1979 885e 14:48 37:11 34:53 11,072 191 W2076 Elice Bangma Nieuwleusen 1982 886e 15:06 37:12 37:12 10,382 192 W1948 Judith van der Wijk PEC 1910 1965 891e 15:18 37:15 35:34 10,859 193 S194 Karin Werler Scania Production Zw 1973 896e 15:24 37:16 37:12 10,382 194 S193 Ferdinanda van Veen Scania Production Zw 1979 897e 15:23 37:16 37:12 10,382 195 S409 Ada Krijgsman Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1970 899e 15:58 37:16 36:29 10,586 196 W1633 Kim de Vries Zwolle 1987 906e 15:36 37:18 36:55 10,462 197 W2341 Esther Wijnands Utrecht 1967 909e 14:24 37:19 32:52 11,751 198 S247 Helena Nilsson Scania Production Zw 1976 914e 15:20 37:21 36:23 10,615 199 W1714 Cora van Rheenen Zwolle 1986 915e 14:57 37:21 34:11 11,298 200 W1804 Nina Scherpen Zwolle 1970 916e 15:54 37:21 36:55 10,462 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 W1312 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 921e 14:58 37:23 34:09 11,310 202 W1548 Sabine Tijs Dalfsen 1984 922e 14:09 37:23 33:25 11,558 203 W2243 MK Boerman Kampen 1967 928e 15:16 37:25 36:18 10,640 204 W1660 Sandra Breeuwsma Zwolle 1992 931e 14:52 37:25 34:45 11,114 205 W1722 Lotte Middendorp Hattem 1999 938e 16:00 37:30 37:03 10,424 206 S492 Mariska den Uil Unica 4 1970 946e 15:37 37:34 36:18 10,640 207 W2194 Alice Zielhuis-Elzerman Wezep 1974 952e 15:54 37:39 36:49 10,490 208 W2270 Tamia Veldman PEC 1910 1970 960e 15:43 37:41 36:38 10,543 209 W1521 Marloes Schumacher Zwolle 1983 962e 15:28 37:42 37:05 10,415 210 W2279 Jony Hulsman-Vermeer IJsselmuiden 1980 964e 15:08 37:43 34:03 11,343 211 W2359 Maria Tichler Oosterwolde Gld 1979 965e 14:13 37:43 32:50 11,763 212 W2338 Monique Holtkuile Olst 1967 967e 15:35 37:44 36:08 10,689 213 W2175 Claudia van Bruggen Zwolle 1981 968e 15:11 37:44 34:54 11,066 214 W1522 Danielle de Swart Zwolle 1982 972e 15:28 37:45 37:08 10,401 215 W1825 Vere Admiraal Meppel 1999 980e 16:04 37:47 36:46 10,505 216 W1823 Nina Breedveld Meppel 1999 981e 16:04 37:47 36:46 10,505 217 W2052 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 987e 15:15 37:48 37:13 10,378 218 W2332 Sonja Reins-Bannink Raalte 1984 993e 15:01 37:50 35:16 10,951 219 W1160 Odette Masman Raalte 1985 994e 15:00 37:50 35:16 10,951 220 W2213 Marjanne van Blanken Nieuwleusen 1968 999e 15:04 37:51 35:04 11,014 221 W1914 Nathali van Faassen Zwolle 1978 1002e 15:49 37:53 37:20 10,345 222 W1780 Kirsten Bakkum Zwolle 1982 1003e 15:03 37:53 36:09 10,684 223 W1088 Mardoe Jonkman Kerkenveld 1999 1005e 15:57 37:53 37:23 10,331 224 W1347 Annelien Schukkert Zwolle 1978 1009e 15:58 37:55 36:51 10,481 225 W1561 Marijne Bos Zwolle 1980 1010e 15:19 37:55 33:36 11,495 226 W1990 Janke Vriesinga Prins Hendrik 1963 1011e 16:04 37:56 35:58 10,738 227 W2084 Henriëtte Ruitenberg Zwolle 1972 1012e 15:50 37:56 36:12 10,669 228 S244 Irene Molendijk Scania Production Zw 1986 1015e 15:51 37:57 36:51 10,481 229 W1837 Berber Zweers Zwolle 1997 1017e 15:54 37:59 35:44 10,808 230 W2086 Ryanne Bosch Groningen 1991 1026e 15:46 38:01 36:50 10,486 231 W1169 Marloes Krediet Kampen 1976 1028e 16:06 38:02 36:23 10,615 232 W1172 Ingrid Jongbloed Zwolle 1973 1029e 16:06 38:02 36:24 10,610 233 W2322 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 1030e 15:07 38:02 33:42 11,461 234 W1680 Anouk Bakker Balkbrug 1988 1031e 15:06 38:02 34:56 11,056 235 W1790 Merel van der Kolk Heino 1988 1032e 15:20 38:02 36:59 10,443 236 S48 Magda van Grootveld Jumbo/C1000 4 1035e 15:48 38:04 37:31 10,295 237 S336 Janine van de Raadt IJssel Technologie B 1985 1038e 15:44 38:05 36:52 10,476 238 W1482 Arianne Kompagnie Wierden 1978 1045e 15:15 38:07 35:44 10,808 239 W1560 Hanna Kamphuis Zwolle 1995 1046e 15:43 38:07 37:56 10,182 240 W1736 Nicole van Leeuwen Zwolle 1965 1048e 15:06 38:08 34:11 11,298 241 W1724 Denise Biesterbos Zwolle 1994 1055e 15:54 38:11 36:49 10,490 242 W2260 Maureen Ruitenberg Zwolle 1996 1056e 14:41 38:11 34:42 11,130 243 W2291 Lenie Butink Laag Zuthem 1964 1058e 16:27 38:12 38:12 10,110 244 W2150 Harriet Jepma Zwolle 1958 1062e 15:12 38:13 35:54 10,758 245 S141 Bernadette Tersteeg GGD & VR IJsselland 1958 1063e 15:40 38:14 38:08 10,128 246 W1902 Annemarie ter Weijden Wezep 1969 1066e 15:19 38:15 36:16 10,649 247 S321 Linda Kleine Enexis B.V. 10 1981 1070e 15:05 38:17 36:48 10,495 248 W1885 Janneke Timmer Wijzonol Bouwverven 1987 1075e 16:06 38:18 38:00 10,164 249 W1994 Lisanne Jansen Groningen 1989 1078e 16:11 38:19 37:32 10,290 250 W1287 Lotte ten Hove Zwolle 1978 1080e 15:11 38:20 38:09 10,124 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 W1445 Eveline Braam Zwolle 1971 1083e 16:00 38:21 38:05 10,141 252 W1696 Karin Klomp Zwolle 1973 1084e 16:01 38:21 38:05 10,141 253 W4159 Fleur Tijmes Dommerholt Advocaten 2001 1086e 14:46 38:21 34:45 11,114 254 W1397 Annamarie Altay Zwolle 1987 1093e 15:33 38:24 34:54 11,066 255 W1819 Mariska van Dijk Hardenberg 1971 1094e 15:35 38:25 36:17 10,645 256 W1191 Esther van Galen Raalte 1997 1095e 15:36 38:27 35:35 10,854 257 W2003 Gerdien Werkman Zwolle 1982 1096e 15:48 38:28 37:07 10,406 258 W1490 Annelies Overkempe Zwolle 1993 1098e 15:15 38:29 37:11 10,387 259 W1463 Miranda ter Weele Heerde 1979 1099e 15:58 38:29 38:06 10,137 260 S79 Hanneke Akse gemeente Zwolle 6 1959 1106e 15:46 38:30 38:09 10,124 261 W2027 Tynette Hoekman Zwolle 1979 1107e 15:10 38:31 35:41 10,824 262 W1674 Mirjam Klaassens Groningen 1980 1111e 14:58 38:32 36:04 10,709 263 W2239 Annetta de Boer-Enting De Wijk 1965 1112e 15:50 38:32 37:35 10,276 264 W1131 Japke Middel-Post Zwolle 1968 1114e 15:36 38:32 35:50 10,778 265 W1845 Wencke Olthuis Dutch Runners 1980 1116e 16:18 38:34 37:10 10,392 266 W1544 Isja Visserman Genemuiden 1995 1119e 16:06 38:35 36:41 10,528 267 W1685 Bo de Lange Genemuiden 1995 1120e 16:05 38:35 36:41 10,528 268 W1624 Chris van Balen Zwolle 2000 1122e 16:26 38:35 37:44 10,236 269 W1403 Juul Steenbruggen Groningen 1991 1123e 15:32 38:35 35:05 11,009 270 W1241 Lotte Melissen Zwolle 1980 1126e 15:21 38:37 36:58 10,448 271 W4069 Froukje Oort Isala klinieken Zwol 1977 1129e 16:00 38:38 36:52 10,476 272 W1771 Stephanie Ang Rotterdam 1980 1131e 15:26 38:39 37:16 10,364 273 W1217 Anja Holtmaat-Jansman Luttenberg 1962 1136e 15:40 38:39 38:11 10,115 274 W1408 Petruschka Dietvorst Markelo 1971 1141e 15:50 38:41 38:02 10,155 275 W1406 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 1142e 15:02 38:41 35:30 10,879 276 W1427 Angelique van Mourik Raalte 1972 1143e 15:26 38:42 37:58 10,173 277 W1807 Marije van Dijk IJsselmuiden 1976 1146e 16:16 38:42 38:13 10,106 278 W1453 Melissa Sandee Zwolle 1993 1148e 15:54 38:43 37:21 10,341 279 W1893 Rana Berends GroenLinks Zwolle 1973 1149e 15:59 38:43 38:27 10,045 280 W2120 Annemiek Timmerman Zwolle 1986 1150e 15:52 38:44 37:42 10,245 281 W2118 Annemiek Elferink Zwolle 1984 1152e 15:51 38:44 37:41 10,249 282 W1333 Tanja Kootstra Diever 1974 1155e 15:44 38:44 37:31 10,295 283 W1464 Ingeborg Jager Zwolle 1976 1158e 15:14 38:45 35:14 10,962 284 W1672 Klaasje Smit Heino 1961 1160e 15:37 38:45 35:19 10,936 285 W1508 Sharon Verhoef Zwolle 1982 1161e 15:09 38:45 34:27 11,211 286 S425 Gerliesse Visserman Eenhoorn 6 1980 1166e 15:54 38:46 38:37 10,001 287 W1880 Alie Botter Wijzonol Bouwverven 1966 1169e 15:34 38:47 36:38 10,543 288 S104 Dorothy van den Berg Rabobank IJsseldelta 1972 1172e 15:47 38:47 38:24 10,058 289 W2293 Trinette van Selling Enkhuizen 1969 1174e 15:01 38:48 35:57 10,743 290 W4156 Barbara van Haren Dommerholt Advocaten 1975 1180e 15:40 38:49 36:28 10,591 291 W2301 Dikkie van Gijssel Zwolle 1952 1182e 15:53 38:50 38:01 10,159 292 W2182 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 1183e 15:47 38:51 38:05 10,141 293 S349 Melissa Kuhlmann WOBV 1993 1184e 16:27 38:51 37:42 10,245 294 W2343 Louise Kooger Zwartsluis 1989 1188e 15:47 38:52 35:57 10,743 295 W2174 Esther Lely Zwolle 1971 1189e 15:32 38:52 36:38 10,543 296 W2207 Yvet Schutte Den Ham Ov 1985 1190e 16:15 38:53 38:42 9,980 297 W2080 Wineke Breijer Zutphen 1978 1198e 15:43 38:55 38:34 10,014 298 W1421 Monique Oostveen Zwolle 1970 1200e 16:26 38:56 38:19 10,080 299 S413 Jacqueline Oosterhof Eenhoorn 4 1969 1205e 16:06 38:58 38:53 9,933 300 W1754 Mirthe van Zeijts Zwolle 1992 1208e 14:41 38:58 33:58 11,371 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 W1958 Annet van Zeijts Athlos 1965 1209e 15:30 38:58 34:51 11,082 302 W2031 Sarah Pruntel Zwolle 1997 1210e 15:20 38:59 35:03 11,019 303 W1634 Rosanne Doornbos Zwolle 1987 1212e 15:37 38:59 38:36 10,006 304 W1939 Vera Overkempe Zwolle 1991 1214e 15:33 39:01 37:42 10,245 305 S144 Marieke Bottenberg GGD & VR IJsselland 1984 1216e 16:18 39:02 38:55 9,924 306 W1608 Annneke Reuvers Zwolle 1968 1226e 16:05 39:09 37:35 10,276 307 W4004 Sasja Wissink Monicares Foundation 1974 1232e 16:32 39:10 37:34 10,281 308 W1135 Ellen Tissingh Zwolle 1992 1233e 16:18 39:10 37:58 10,173 309 W2202 Angelique Bangma Havelte 1976 1238e 16:06 39:11 38:46 9,963 310 W1595 Nadine Damman Zuidwolde Dr 1977 1245e 15:46 39:14 37:56 10,182 311 W1110 Annemieke Schoonhoven Zwolle 1986 1248e 15:05 39:14 34:55 11,061 312 W1981 Marja van Ettingen PEC 1910 1952 1250e 16:12 39:15 37:18 10,354 313 W2310 Nienke Nijmeijer Zwolle 1981 1251e 15:40 39:15 36:52 10,476 314 W1853 Joke Hofman Deventer 1958 1254e 16:20 39:17 38:41 9,984 315 W2234 Eva Witteveen IJsselmuiden 1978 1255e 15:33 39:17 35:32 10,869 316 W2049 Dorothee Kruiper Zwolle 1973 1257e 15:36 39:18 37:37 10,267 317 W2284 Karin Elshof Hengelo Ov 1982 1259e 16:06 39:18 37:32 10,290 318 W4194 Anne de Vries-Braamhaar Time for Heroes 1982 1262e 16:25 39:19 36:17 10,645 319 S434 Monique Theussing Ten Cate Protect 4 1970 1264e 16:16 39:19 38:45 9,967 320 W1716 Alwine Bleijenburg Wezep 1978 1265e 16:20 39:19 39:09 9,865 321 S277 Wilhelma Kamphof woningstichting SWZ 1975 1267e 16:24 39:20 37:55 10,186 322 W1627 Rianne Riezebosch Groningen 1990 1268e 16:10 39:21 37:25 10,322 323 W1924 Laura Visserman Amersfoort 1987 1274e 16:12 39:22 37:29 10,304 324 W1101 Esther Schuite Zwartsluis 1973 1275e 16:59 39:23 37:57 10,177 325 W2063 Margreeth Jonkman Kerkenveld 1967 1278e 16:28 39:23 38:53 9,933 326 W1731 Marjon van Rijn Utrecht 1986 1279e 16:14 39:24 36:51 10,481 327 W1625 Gerie Troost Meppel 1950 1281e 16:33 39:24 38:21 10,071 328 W1813 Harriejette Bloemert IJhorst 1968 1282e 16:31 39:25 36:04 10,709 329 S113 Maryenka Overweg Rabobank IJsseldelta 1972 1283e 17:20 39:25 39:02 9,895 330 S80 Stephanie van Doesburg gemeente Zwolle 6 1986 1285e 16:17 39:25 39:23 9,807 331 S81 Monique van Putten gemeente Zwolle 6 1978 1288e 16:17 39:26 39:24 9,803 332 S278 Sharon Kooistra woningstichting SWZ 1975 1298e 16:24 39:29 38:04 10,146 333 W4070 Lisanne Oosterwechel Isala klinieken Zwol 1989 1299e 16:24 39:30 37:44 10,236 334 W1769 Emma Smit Zwolle 1996 1301e 15:42 39:30 36:09 10,684 335 S137 Martine Koopman GGD & VR IJsselland 1974 1304e 15:47 39:32 39:27 9,790 336 W1043 Annemarie Koops Zwolle 1989 1305e 16:26 39:32 36:05 10,704 337 W1966 Jennifer van der Kolk Zwolle 1978 1307e 16:02 39:33 36:59 10,443 338 W1242 Judith Hooijschuur Zwolle 1965 1308e 16:30 39:35 39:22 9,811 339 W1206 Claudette Wensing Zwolle 1974 1309e 16:31 39:35 39:23 9,807 340 W1058 Linda Kersten Groesbeek 1975 1310e 16:01 39:35 38:58 9,912 341 W1597 Merle Kroeze Enschede 1995 1312e 16:32 39:36 38:05 10,141 342 W1029 Renate Huybrechts Zwolle 1982 1313e 16:24 39:36 37:08 10,401 343 S480 Marloes Abels Unica 1 1979 1314e 15:59 39:37 38:22 10,067 344 W1031 Suzan Buisman Zwolle 1982 1319e 16:23 39:38 37:10 10,392 345 S310 Myriam Zwerver Enexis B.V. 8 1986 1324e 16:30 39:39 39:04 9,886 346 W2177 Judith Groot Roessink Zwolle 1997 1330e 15:01 39:41 34:54 11,066 347 W1882 Marielle Super Eikenaar Wijzonol Bouwverven 1981 1336e 16:29 39:43 38:21 10,071 348 W1883 Femmy Eikenaar Wijzonol Bouwverven 1966 1337e 16:29 39:43 38:21 10,071 349 W2333 Ellemijn Meeuwes Meppel 1999 1341e 17:45 39:45 39:28 9,786 350 W2148 Kim Hofman Ruinen 1973 1343e 16:10 39:46 39:10 9,861 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 W1524 Carolijn Ruijter Zwolle 1983 1344e 15:37 39:46 36:43 10,519 352 W2014 Evelien Visserman Zwartsluis 1982 1345e 16:12 39:46 37:53 10,195 353 W2353 Gery Kamerman Zwolle 1969 1346e 16:07 39:46 37:13 10,378 354 W1965 Dorien Leenders Zwolle 1978 1348e 16:00 39:47 37:11 10,387 355 W1607 Lisa Winters Hasselt 1998 1349e 16:59 39:47 38:22 10,067 356 W1667 Meike Brinks Zwolle 1990 1350e 16:27 39:48 37:06 10,410 357 W1455 Concilia Post Zwolle 1989 1351e 16:38 39:48 36:46 10,505 358 W2307 Elise vande Weg PEC 1910 1977 1352e 15:56 39:48 38:07 10,133 359 W1959 Rianne Bieleman Zwolle 1974 1356e 15:58 39:50 37:54 10,191 360 W2216 Anna Visser Zwolle 1988 1358e 16:38 39:50 36:48 10,495 361 W4051 Heleen van de Belt Isala klinieken Zwol 1990 1362e 16:25 39:51 38:05 10,141 362 W1829 Irma Visserman Leeuwarden 1989 1364e 16:22 39:52 37:10 10,392 363 W1979 Marjan Doorneweerd Wezep 1980 1367e 16:12 39:53 39:43 9,724 364 W1146 Karin van der Vennen Zwolle 1983 1368e 15:55 39:53 35:34 10,859 365 W1878 Jaimie Goei Monicares Foundation 1369e 16:10 39:53 38:12 10,110 366 W1124 Elianne Jongsma Frieschepalen 1980 1372e 16:03 39:54 38:34 10,014 367 W1243 Esther in de Wal Marienheem 1977 1373e 16:25 39:58 39:29 9,782 368 W2101 Lenie van den Berg Heerde 1965 1374e 16:38 39:58 39:35 9,757 369 W2268 Charlotte Wark Zwolle 1990 1375e 16:50 39:59 37:14 10,373 370 W1244 Ilse Holtmaat Luttenberg 1974 1377e 16:26 40:00 39:31 9,774 371 W2114 Lotte Brink Zwolle 2000 1378e 15:47 40:00 35:51 10,773 372 W1389 Marloes Ballast Dedemsvaart 1989 1382e 17:31 40:01 37:49 10,213 373 W1751 Heleen Zorn Heerde 1990 1385e 16:21 40:01 37:23 10,331 374 S347 Hendrien Kiers WOBV 1978 1386e 16:26 40:02 38:53 9,933 375 S19 Diana Lalkens Zilveren Kruis Achme 1389e 16:42 40:03 39:14 9,844 376 W2347 Angelique Alkema PEC 1910 1971 1390e 16:31 40:03 38:26 10,049 377 W1422 Bea Meulenbelt Dalfsen 1966 1392e 15:41 40:04 35:46 10,798 378 W2034 Mariska de Vries Zwolle 1988 1393e 15:51 40:04 38:33 10,019 379 W1388 Lindie Ballast Dedemsvaart 1993 1394e 17:31 40:04 37:52 10,199 380 W1992 Demi van der Linde Zwolle 1998 1395e 15:46 40:04 36:39 10,538 381 W1915 Visch Laura De Gemzen 1978 1398e 16:55 40:05 39:28 9,786 382 W1393 Annemarie Kats Zwolle 1969 1401e 15:48 40:06 37:14 10,373 383 W1734 Juliet Klein Zwolle 1996 1402e 17:16 40:06 38:34 10,014 384 W2117 Gerda van den Hof Zwolle 1967 1405e 15:43 40:07 37:50 10,208 385 W1862 Diane Zandbergen Monicares Foundation 1969 1407e 16:41 40:08 38:32 10,023 386 S487 Alberta Breunis Unica 3 1968 1408e 15:58 40:09 38:51 9,941 387 W1688 Patricia Elzinga IJsselmuiden 1981 1411e 15:19 40:10 39:34 9,761 388 W2138 Moniek Elshof Zwolle 1981 1415e 16:37 40:10 38:25 10,053 389 W1693 Lisette Baas Zwolle 1986 1416e 16:36 40:13 38:28 10,040 390 W1305 Aurelia de Vries Zwolle 1978 1417e 14:56 40:14 36:01 10,723 391 W2036 Suzan van de Beek Zwolle 1989 1420e 16:06 40:15 38:06 10,137 392 W1171 Mariska Russcher Rouveen 1977 1422e 16:51 40:17 39:29 9,782 393 W2226 Margriet Kroese Zwolle 1977 1425e 16:28 40:18 38:32 10,023 394 W1259 Nienke Logtenberg Zwolle 1996 1426e 16:15 40:19 37:47 10,222 395 S489 Sandra van de Pol Unica 3 1970 1427e 16:08 40:20 39:04 9,886 396 S7 Ursula Willems Zilveren Kruis Achme 1428e 16:31 40:20 39:51 9,692 397 W1991 Andy Vissers Zwolle 1968 1431e 16:21 40:22 38:28 10,040 398 S111 Christel Wevers Rabobank IJsseldelta 1974 1434e 17:19 40:23 40:00 9,656 399 W4085 José Venema Isala klinieken Zwol 1980 1438e 15:55 40:23 37:06 10,410 400 W1831 Irma Marsman Zwolle 1982 1439e 16:16 40:24 37:27 10,313 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 W1971 Sabine Timmers Zwolle 1975 1441e 16:25 40:24 38:13 10,106 402 W4007 Liza Pausma 1989 1444e 17:16 40:25 38:18 10,084 403 W1098 Yvette Spijkstra Zwolle 1983 1448e 16:27 40:25 37:33 10,285 404 S436 Marian Keizer Ten Cate Protect 4 1965 1449e 17:01 40:26 39:51 9,692 405 W1079 Sandra Bouwknegt Meppel 1971 1450e 15:34 40:26 38:55 9,924 406 W1392 Brenda van Veldhuizen 's-Heerenbroek 1977 1451e 15:47 40:26 36:36 10,552 407 W1428 Hilde Tuijt Hasselt 1977 1452e 15:54 40:27 36:46 10,505 408 W2102 Jacqueline Donker Zwolle 1970 1455e 16:47 40:27 39:32 9,769 409 W2078 Gea Brink Staphorst 1964 1457e 14:57 40:28 35:22 10,920 410 W1801 Annemiek Woolthuis Zwolle 1985 1458e 16:31 40:28 37:48 10,217 411 W2315 Karlijn Woolthuis Zwolle 1983 1459e 16:32 40:28 37:49 10,213 412 W1230 Karolien Visscher Zwolle 1982 1462e 15:59 40:29 37:42 10,245 413 W2109 Boudewien Vermeer Zwolle 1975 1463e 15:25 40:29 36:06 10,699 414 W1451 Anouk Reuvekamp Zwolle 1988 1469e 17:20 40:30 39:45 9,716 415 W1119 Monique Faber Staphorst 1970 1475e 16:52 40:31 39:58 9,664 416 S102 Mariëtte Holterman Rabobank IJsseldelta 1970 1477e 16:02 40:32 40:08 9,623 417 W1346 Marloes Bodde Arnhem 1978 1486e 16:12 40:35 39:31 9,774 418 W2297 Anne Nyst Emst 1963 1487e 17:01 40:35 38:10 10,119 419 W1951 Henrietta van Heerde Oldebroek 1967 1489e 16:54 40:36 40:15 9,596 420 W1484 Jantina van den Bosch Wezep 1968 1490e 16:54 40:36 40:15 9,596 421 W1349 Suzanne Ganzevles Zwolle 1975 1491e 15:59 40:36 35:56 10,748 422 W2054 Monique Sanders Zwolle 1969 1492e 15:44 40:36 36:51 10,481 423 W1563 Ellen Dekker De Gemzen 1958 1493e 16:56 40:37 40:00 9,656 424 W1616 Tamar Kits Zwolle 1981 1494e 16:21 40:37 37:59 10,168 425 W1927 Janneke Smit Giethoorn 1964 1495e 16:53 40:37 39:22 9,811 426 W2219 Suzan Timmerman Staphorst 1990 1498e 16:49 40:37 38:29 10,036 427 W1416 Teske Idzenga Zwolle 1987 1501e 15:37 40:38 37:06 10,410 428 W1719 Fiona Lijffijt Zwolle 1977 1502e 16:10 40:38 37:11 10,387 429 W1640 Tineke Vasbinder Zuidwolde Dr 1966 1505e 16:17 40:39 37:31 10,295 430 W1647 Maaike Hugen Hoogeveen 1989 1508e 14:38 40:40 34:52 11,077 431 W1278 Sandra Reuvers Zwolle 1975 1509e 17:05 40:41 40:08 9,623 432 W1277 Renate Schutrup Zwolle 1979 1510e 17:05 40:41 40:08 9,623 433 W1856 Meaghan Smit Zwolle 1996 1512e 17:17 40:41 39:09 9,865 434 W1450 Karola Reuvekamp Zwolle 1961 1516e 17:20 40:42 39:57 9,668 435 W1810 Eva van Selling Hattem 1996 1517e 16:13 40:42 37:50 10,208 436 W1394 Janneke Verhaagen Hasselt 1965 1523e 16:00 40:43 37:51 10,204 437 W1955 Thea Kollen Giethoorn 1964 1525e 16:53 40:43 39:28 9,786 438 W1378 Marjan Winter Giethoorn 1977 1527e 16:24 40:44 36:56 10,457 439 W1326 Marleen Iemhoff Zwolle 1972 1529e 15:26 40:44 36:25 10,606 440 W1496 Monique van de Merwe Den Ham Ov 1994 1530e 17:02 40:45 40:00 9,656 441 W1498 Carmen Rosink Heino 1997 1535e 17:20 40:46 38:32 10,023 442 W1151 Linda Dute Zwolle 1987 1538e 16:14 40:47 38:11 10,115 443 W1044 Marjolein ter Beek Zwolle 1993 1540e 16:19 40:47 36:42 10,524 444 W1480 Hilde Brinkman Zwolle 1986 1547e 16:50 40:50 38:05 10,141 445 W2287 Eleonora Kogelman Zwolle 1987 1549e 16:50 40:51 38:06 10,137 446 W1153 Jolien Mars Zwolle 1989 1550e 16:26 40:51 38:15 10,097 447 W1100 Jolien Boot Zwolle 1990 1555e 16:01 40:52 37:03 10,424 448 W1036 Saskia de Roos Zwolle 1974 1556e 15:54 40:53 37:17 10,359 449 W4010 Gertine Zwep 1978 1558e 17:17 40:53 40:22 9,568 450 W1158 Anieke Veldkamp Zwolle 1989 1560e 17:06 40:54 38:24 10,058 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 451 W1068 Manouk Veldkamp Wezep 1988 1561e 17:06 40:54 38:24 10,058 452 S117 Tessa Oving Rabobank IJsseldelta 2000 1562e 16:56 40:55 39:27 9,790 453 W2191 Nikki van Bergen Swifterbant 1989 1568e 14:58 40:56 39:55 9,676 454 W2130 Sylvia van Polen-Port PEC 1910 1973 1571e 16:18 40:57 36:36 10,552 455 W1621 Paulien Reininke Meppel 1980 1573e 16:39 40:57 38:04 10,146 456 W1162 Marlies Hakvoort Leeuwarden 1988 1574e 16:39 40:58 40:19 9,580 457 W1163 Bernedine Hakvoort Heino 1980 1576e 16:36 40:58 40:19 9,580 458 W1013 Helma Ruitenberg Hattem 1976 1577e 17:44 40:58 40:05 9,635 459 S11 Alina Koeling Zilveren Kruis Achme 1579e 16:44 41:00 40:11 9,611 460 W4172 Cécile Geertman Dommerholt Advocaten 1997 1581e 16:45 41:01 38:07 10,133 461 W4016 Nathalie de Weerd Univé Verzekeringen 1982 1583e 16:42 41:01 39:49 9,700 462 W1414 Eléonore Hendriks Pijnacker 1982 1584e 16:07 41:02 37:39 10,258 463 W1970 Karla Ekkel Lutten 1971 1586e 16:25 41:03 38:27 10,045 464 W1846 Natasja Scholten-Mooiweer Kampen 1976 1589e 16:56 41:04 39:56 9,672 465 W2340 Margot Reinink Meppel 1968 1590e 16:41 41:04 38:11 10,115 466 S13 Lydia Freie Zilveren Kruis Achme 1593e 17:51 41:06 40:16 9,592 467 W2200 Geerthe Sarneel Utrecht 1970 1596e 16:06 41:07 36:35 10,557 468 W1650 Marlot Heerink Groningen 1988 1598e 16:08 41:08 37:29 10,304 469 W2258 Paulien Pilon Zwolle 1988 1600e 16:39 41:08 38:06 10,137 470 S327 Josine Scholten Tuinland 2 1983 1601e 16:24 41:08 40:54 9,443 471 W2156 Sandra Vos Zwolle 1985 1602e 16:43 41:08 39:55 9,676 472 W1661 Hilde van Helsdingen Hasselt 1985 1605e 17:16 41:09 39:30 9,778 473 W2259 Annette Moossdorff PEC 1910 1975 1607e 16:58 41:10 39:33 9,765 474 W1697 Esther Meijerink Meppel 1976 1610e 16:41 41:10 38:50 9,946 475 W1391 Anne Dunselman Zwolle 1975 1611e 17:22 41:11 38:55 9,924 476 W4173 Fenneke Geertman Dommerholt Advocaten 1970 1612e 16:45 41:11 38:17 10,088 477 W1002 Anoukh Eggen Zwolle 1985 1619e 16:54 41:13 38:44 9,971 478 W4018 Tessa van Gelder Univé Verzekeringen 2001 1620e 17:01 41:13 38:07 10,133 479 W1516 Esther Doorbos Zwolle 1977 1625e 17:10 41:14 39:24 9,803 480 W2334 Muriel Terwindt Monicares Foundation 1981 1628e 16:24 41:15 39:38 9,745 481 W2266 Annet van der Werf Zwolle 1966 1629e 16:42 41:15 39:53 9,684 482 W1602 Anne-Marie Fransen Nijverdal 1977 1630e 16:18 41:15 37:41 10,249 483 W1300 Eeltje Bezemer Zuilichem 1977 1632e 16:21 41:16 38:09 10,124 484 S15 Herma Groen-Edelbos Zilveren Kruis Achme 1633e 16:40 41:16 40:38 9,505 485 W4177 Clarina Streuer Dommerholt Advocaten 1967 1637e 16:19 41:16 38:21 10,071 486 W2256 Ria Meijerman-Kluiver Zwolle 1967 1639e 17:22 41:16 41:03 9,409 487 W2255 Daniëlle Maurer Kampen 1980 1641e 16:20 41:17 37:42 10,245 488 W1380 Cindy Boerema Tuk 1977 1642e 16:23 41:17 37:28 10,308 489 W1515 Ilse Weijman Zwolle 1977 1645e 17:10 41:18 39:27 9,790 490 W1375 Ingrid Diepman Dalfsen 1974 1649e 17:22 41:18 39:02 9,895 491 W1234 Susanne Hol Hattem 1996 1652e 17:04 41:19 37:27 10,313 492 W1034 Marian Sprenkeler Steenwijk 1965 1653e 15:37 41:19 36:41 10,528 493 W1589 Gerrie Boer Zwolle 1978 1654e 15:55 41:19 36:51 10,481 494 W1216 Petra van Vuuren Zwolle 1985 1660e 16:45 41:20 38:23 10,062 495 W1657 Isa Lamers Wageningen 2000 1667e 16:11 41:22 38:30 10,032 496 W2324 Célina Lammertse Zwolle 1992 1668e 17:14 41:22 39:10 9,861 497 W2329 Ria Schuurman Zwolle 1967 1669e 16:49 41:22 39:00 9,903 498 W1224 Marsha de Rooij - Marsman Zwolle 1981 1670e 16:20 41:22 37:55 10,186 499 W1369 Madelon Wever Zwolle 1992 1671e 17:14 41:22 39:10 9,861 500 W2326 Irene Steenwinkel Isala '96 1969 1672e 16:56 41:22 38:40 9,988 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 501 W1938 Francisca van der Meulen Isala '96 1972 1674e 16:56 41:23 38:40 9,988 502 S29 Jorien Ulrich KNHS 1 1676e 17:00 41:23 39:49 9,700 503 W1491 Eva Middelkamp Heino 1998 1677e 17:20 41:23 39:09 9,865 504 W1396 Erna Beerda Zwolle 1966 1681e 16:28 41:25 38:32 10,023 505 W2125 Li3nda Stuiver Meppel 1968 1683e 17:36 41:25 40:55 9,439 506 W1841 Sietske Boers Utrecht 1983 1685e 15:58 41:26 37:05 10,415 507 W1330 Mieke Steenbeek Raalte 1978 1686e 16:41 41:27 38:22 10,067 508 W4162 Jacolien van den Bergh Dommerholt Advocaten 1977 1687e 17:23 41:27 38:32 10,023 509 W2195 Marloes Markslag Zwolle 1986 1689e 16:49 41:27 39:30 9,778 510 W1795 Yvonne Balk Zwolle 1987 1690e 16:08 41:28 36:39 10,538 511 W1720 Hanneke Afman 's-Gravenhage 1988 1693e 16:46 41:28 37:21 10,341 512 W1176 Hetty Hamerlinck Zwolle 1975 1695e 15:29 41:29 39:49 9,700 513 W1815 Leonie Nijkamp Arnhem 1984 1696e 16:27 41:29 39:49 9,700 514 W1529 Marije Ruijter Zwolle 1981 1699e 15:38 41:30 38:27 10,045 515 W1076 Marian Marsman Raalte 1973 1700e 15:42 41:30 37:31 10,295 516 W1577 Ursula de Vries Zwolle 1971 1701e 16:42 41:30 40:27 9,548 517 W1601 Marleen Kanis Zwolle 1975 1703e 16:58 41:31 39:31 9,774 518 W2142 Linda Hendrikse Zwolle 1977 1704e 16:33 41:31 38:31 10,027 519 W2059 Esther Terpstra Zwolle 1979 1705e 16:32 41:31 38:31 10,027 520 W1387 Angelique Reynders Kampen 1974 1710e 16:10 41:33 37:50 10,208 521 W1592 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 1711e 16:33 41:33 36:47 10,500 522 W2299 Liset de Jongh Zwolle 1963 1712e 17:00 41:33 40:34 9,521 523 W4187 Anne-marie Baack Time for Heroes 1981 1714e 17:10 41:34 38:32 10,023 524 W1739 Overgoor Liset Lemelerveld 1978 1715e 16:31 41:34 38:38 9,997 525 W1591 Sascha Pennings-Poorter Dronten 1971 1716e 16:17 41:34 38:11 10,115 526 W1179 Marjan Altena Zwolle 1984 1718e 16:27 41:35 38:58 9,912 527 W1741 Carine Fischer Zwolle 1972 1722e 15:58 41:36 37:44 10,236 528 W1833 Iris Pronk Raalte 1992 1723e 17:31 41:36 40:22 9,568 529 S284 Petra van Dijken Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1972 1724e 17:20 41:37 41:07 9,393 530 W1776 Sigrid Redder Dedemsvaart 1975 1725e 15:42 41:37 37:32 10,290 531 W1777 Marleen Snijder Zwolle 1980 1726e 16:49 41:38 39:27 9,790 532 S153 Rosan Mosterman Novaware 2 1991 1727e 17:01 41:38 41:17 9,355 533 W1518 Danielle van der Ziel Zwolle 1989 1729e 15:55 41:39 37:45 10,231 534 S495 Jose Tegelaar Zilveren Kruis Achme 1730e 16:39 41:39 40:04 9,639 535 W2253 Karin van Gelder Zwolle 1970 1732e 16:39 41:40 38:33 10,019 536 W1903 Marijke Pauw Zwolle 1971 1733e 16:41 41:40 38:33 10,019 537 W1899 Anita van Gelder Univé Verzekeringen 1966 1734e 16:41 41:40 38:34 10,014 538 W2158 Marleen van't Verlaat Hasselt 1978 1735e 16:35 41:40 38:31 10,027 539 W1097 Alize van Putten De Gemzen 1977 1736e 17:15 41:41 38:55 9,924 540 W1989 Louise Admiraal Hasselt 1970 1739e 16:27 41:42 37:45 10,231 541 W4183 Nelleke Langelaar Time for Heroes 2000 1742e 17:51 41:42 39:40 9,737 542 W4193 Brigitte Verheij Time for Heroes 1965 1743e 17:50 41:43 39:40 9,737 543 W1747 Jeanine Mosterd Olst 1988 1745e 16:43 41:43 38:44 9,971 544 W1679 Samantha Kremer Balkbrug 1988 1746e 16:38 41:44 38:35 10,010 545 S64 Astrid Wijnbergen Wijzonol 5 1747e 17:30 41:44 41:12 9,374 546 W2129 Sasja van Tolij Dalfsen 1995 1748e 15:50 41:44 36:46 10,505 547 W1118 Laura Hulst Staphorst 1968 1749e 16:51 41:45 41:11 9,378 548 W1407 Ineke Stegeman Hasselt 1972 1751e 16:39 41:45 38:40 9,988 549 W1721 Floor Bloem Zwolle 1969 1754e 16:11 41:47 38:20 10,075 550 W2047 Anne-Marie van Mourik Zwolle 1991 1755e 16:50 41:47 38:30 10,032 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 551 W1352 Robin Kos Zwolle 1993 1757e 16:20 41:47 37:59 10,168 552 W1609 Denise Bood Arnhem 1986 1758e 16:57 41:47 39:24 9,803 553 W2235 Marieke Veldhuizen Almelo 1978 1759e 17:13 41:47 39:29 9,782 554 W1850 Jennie Dijk-Schemmekes Wijhe 1969 1763e 17:03 41:48 37:48 10,217 555 W1187 Sara Zwart Zwolle 1981 1767e 17:11 41:50 40:15 9,596 556 W1502 Jaqueline Steijaert Emmeloord 1981 1768e 16:24 41:51 36:54 10,467 557 W1208 Anne-Marije de Haas Zwolle 1972 1770e 17:03 41:51 40:20 9,576 558 S2 Mirjam Oosterbroek Zilveren Kruis Achme 1773e 17:15 41:53 41:30 9,307 559 W1121 Marijke Schut De Gemzen 1976 1776e 17:15 41:53 39:07 9,874 560 S47 Annie Brouwer Koopman Internationa 1780e 17:04 41:55 40:26 9,552 561 W1129 Laura Eikenaar Zwolle 1989 1781e 16:43 41:56 38:57 9,916 562 W2020 Susanne Kroon Zwolle 1990 1783e 16:57 41:56 39:36 9,753 563 W2217 Karlien Hoeve De Sprinter 1990 1786e 16:50 41:57 39:48 9,704 564 W2176 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 1789e 17:12 41:58 40:18 9,584 565 W1435 Merie Schrijer Kampen 1979 1790e 16:06 41:58 41:07 9,393 566 W1793 Lydia Jansen Raalte 1974 1791e 16:38 41:59 39:11 9,857 567 W1003 Rinske Trommel Groningen 1989 1792e 17:13 41:59 39:41 9,733 568 W2081 Astrid Kuipers Dutch Runners 1977 1796e 16:02 42:00 37:41 10,249 569 W1399 Barbera Netters Neuenehaus (GER) 1981 1797e 16:18 42:00 37:48 10,217 570 W4134 Natascha Elzer ING 1971 1799e 15:14 42:00 35:45 10,803 571 W4050 Mariska van Asselt Isala klinieken Zwol 1969 1801e 16:27 42:01 39:34 9,761 572 W4050 Mariska van Asselt Isala klinieken Zwol 1969 1802e 16:27 42:01 39:34 9,761 573 S32 Angela Joosten KNHS 2 1963 1803e 17:44 42:01 40:28 9,544 574 W2000 Thea Hendrikse AAC '61 1964 1805e 17:06 42:02 40:08 9,623 575 W2013 Judith Zwiers Zwolle 1969 1806e 17:01 42:02 41:20 9,344 576 W1876 Isabel van Bemmel Monicares Foundation 1807e 18:16 42:02 40:15 9,596 577 W1821 Marja Prinsen Giethoorn 1968 1808e 17:26 42:03 40:49 9,462 578 W1921 Simone Kiewiet Zwolle 1964 1809e 16:49 42:03 40:06 9,631 579 W1117 Inge Groote Schaarsberg Zwolle 1988 1811e 16:45 42:03 40:59 9,424 580 W1566 Inja Schlepers Ommen 1989 1812e 16:29 42:03 38:19 10,080 581 W4019 Romeé Palmers Univé Verzekeringen 2000 1813e 17:40 42:03 40:19 9,580 582 W1540 Liesbeth Leistra Zwolle 1974 1814e 16:58 42:04 40:27 9,548 583 W2306 Tamara Gakes Zwolle 1998 1815e 17:40 42:05 40:21 9,572 584 W2254 Liesbeth Mateboer Genemuiden 1992 1816e 17:07 42:05 38:51 9,941 585 S93 Jeanet Scheffer Rabobank IJsseldelta 1974 1817e 17:48 42:06 41:41 9,266 586 W2192 Jennita Dunnink Zwolle 1980 1818e 17:09 42:06 39:45 9,716 587 W4160 Jeanny Schrijer Dommerholt Advocaten 1974 1819e 16:41 42:07 38:27 10,045 588 W4161 Amber Schrijer Dommerholt Advocaten 2000 1820e 16:01 42:07 38:31 10,027 589 W1796 Diana van der Werff Ruinerwold 1980 1821e 16:29 42:07 38:48 9,954 590 W2121 Tanja Slagter Zwolle 1973 1824e 16:07 42:08 38:03 10,150 591 W1211 Inge Gerrits Zwolle 1975 1825e 17:04 42:09 41:03 9,409 592 S33 Patricia Bronkhorst KNHS 2 1977 1827e 17:44 42:09 40:36 9,513 593 W1942 Bianca Timmerman Zwartsluis 1972 1828e 17:29 42:10 41:00 9,420 594 W2237 Karen Zuurmond Zwolle 1976 1829e 17:15 42:10 40:05 9,635 595 W1319 Joanne Amse Enschede 1987 1830e 15:39 42:10 38:02 10,155 596 W2206 Gerdien Blankvoort Heerde 1964 1831e 17:31 42:11 39:49 9,700 597 W2115 Ans Nijhoff Elburg 1953 1836e 17:13 42:12 40:06 9,631 598 W1875 Anita de Jager Monicares Foundation 1840e 18:17 42:13 40:26 9,552 599 W1483 Elle Citteur Zwolle 2000 1841e 17:53 42:13 41:47 9,243 600 W1598 Elaine van Rijssen Hattem 2001 1842e 17:54 42:14 41:48 9,240 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 601 W1270 Carolien de Vries Emmen 1980 1850e 17:23 42:15 40:09 9,619 602 W1643 Marielle Lankhorst Zwolle 1988 1852e 16:42 42:15 39:43 9,724 603 W2136 Samantha van den Hoven Kuinre 1988 1855e 16:36 42:17 41:37 9,280 604 W1644 Janine Visser Rogat 1988 1858e 16:47 42:17 39:45 9,716 605 W2082 Karlijn Eggens Zwolle 1995 1861e 16:43 42:18 39:21 9,815 606 S88 Nathalie van Doorn Rabobank IJsseldelta 1987 1862e 16:16 42:18 41:54 9,218 607 W1235 Pietsje Huisman Groningen 1989 1865e 17:03 42:18 37:48 10,217 608 S8 Kristel Eilander Zilveren Kruis Achme 1866e 16:28 42:19 41:50 9,232 609 W1469 Geertje Grooten Zwolle 1958 1877e 17:46 42:23 41:37 9,280 610 W1832 Anne van Nes Dalfsen 1972 1878e 17:04 42:23 38:31 10,027 611 W1193 Jannemiek de Blok Isala '96 1972 1886e 17:13 42:25 39:42 9,728 612 W4186 Elles Koenjer Time for Heroes 1981 1888e 17:12 42:26 39:24 9,803 613 W1709 Monique Wink Meppel 1973 1890e 15:56 42:27 38:26 10,049 614 S114 Lianne Booijink Rabobank IJsseldelta 1970 1892e 17:39 42:27 42:04 9,181 615 S112 Neeke Pijlman Rabobank IJsseldelta 1975 1893e 17:38 42:27 42:04 9,181 616 W1537 Rosanne Pool Zwolle 1995 1898e 17:29 42:28 41:35 9,288 617 W1923 Paula Bijlsma Zwolle 1965 1899e 17:29 42:29 41:36 9,284 618 W1682 Lilian Beydals Zwolle 1991 1903e 17:23 42:29 41:41 9,266 619 W1623 Annemieke Klaassen Zwolle 1985 1906e 15:29 42:31 36:44 10,514 620 W2046 Martine Altena Zwolle 1987 1907e 16:49 42:31 38:34 10,014 621 W1317 Erna Terwisscha Zwolle 1968 1908e 17:15 42:31 40:48 9,466 622 W1908 Natasja de Graaf Steenwijk 1972 1909e 17:09 42:32 39:47 9,708 623 W1584 Sylvia Soerokarso Zwolle 1980 1910e 16:06 42:33 39:34 9,761 624 W2077 Serena Pap Groningen 1994 1911e 16:50 42:33 36:34 10,562 625 S58 Rianne Altena Wijzonol 4 1915e 17:32 42:35 42:04 9,181 626 W1758 Saskia van Oene Zwolle 1988 1917e 15:34 42:36 36:41 10,528 627 S101 Renate van Brug-Schrijver Rabobank IJsseldelta 1975 1918e 17:04 42:36 41:08 9,389 628 W2693 Miranda Goris Hardenberg 1975 1920e 15:43 42:36 37:32 10,290 629 W2345 Marga Schaafsma Zwolle 1959 1922e 17:04 42:38 39:53 9,684 630 S91 Heleen Jonker Rabobank IJsseldelta 1985 1923e 17:48 42:38 42:13 9,149 631 W1611 Fenna Appel Groningen 1987 1924e 16:08 42:39 39:00 9,903 632 W1481 Marielle Slats Broekland Ov 1972 1925e 17:41 42:39 40:38 9,505 633 W1877 Antoine Koppelman Monicares Foundation 1927e 17:04 42:40 40:47 9,470 634 W2244 CM Derks Raalte 1967 1928e 17:35 42:40 40:51 9,455 635 W1743 Marian Dun 't Harde 1964 1929e 17:32 42:41 41:47 9,243 636 W2098 Judith de Boer Zwolle 1975 1931e 14:56 42:41 34:50 11,088 637 W1005 Miranda Echten Zwolle 1986 1932e 16:06 42:41 39:08 9,869 638 W1527 Mariska Casteel Zwolle 1980 1936e 17:34 42:42 40:11 9,611 639 W1161 Maaike Ruijsch Zwolle 1983 1937e 17:38 42:42 41:26 9,321 640 W1610 Aline Speelman Hoogeveen 1990 1942e 16:28 42:43 39:07 9,874 641 W2230 Mariske van der Wall Heino 1975 1944e 16:47 42:44 39:26 9,794 642 S57 Renske Puts Wijzonol 4 1948e 17:35 42:45 42:12 9,152 643 W1863 Sharon Molema Hoogeveen 1985 1949e 16:43 42:45 40:18 9,584 644 W1635 Barbara Kroon Groningen 1983 1950e 16:52 42:45 38:12 10,110 645 W1154 Karin Conradie-Groothuis Zwolle 1984 1952e 17:40 42:46 41:39 9,273 646 W1156 Ingrid Groothuis Zwolle 1981 1953e 17:41 42:46 41:40 9,269 647 W1429 Danielle Jipping Zwolle 1983 1954e 17:42 42:46 41:40 9,269 648 S31 Jeanet van den Pol KNHS 1 1969 1956e 18:20 42:48 41:16 9,359 649 W1869 Henrike Pleijsier-Huijska Monicares Foundation 1957e 17:20 42:48 41:10 9,382 650 W2017 Marjon van Hoffen Zwolle 1967 1958e 17:14 42:48 40:07 9,627 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 14 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 651 S30 Katrijn van der Boon KNHS 1 1959e 17:43 42:48 41:15 9,363 652 S25 Judith de Niet Reest en Wieden 1962e 17:36 42:49 42:21 9,120 653 W2010 Henriette Poortinga Zwolle 1968 1963e 17:29 42:49 40:09 9,619 654 W2061 Martine Merkus Nijmegen 1985 1965e 17:09 42:50 41:35 9,288 655 W1538 Anne Schuurmans Zwolle 1999 1966e 19:20 42:50 41:58 9,203 656 W1332 Inge Linde Meppel 1985 1967e 16:51 42:50 39:15 9,840 657 W1580 Corine Berends Kampen 1984 1968e 16:36 42:50 37:48 10,217 658 W1321 Geke Andeweg Koekange 1985 1970e 16:51 42:51 39:16 9,836 659 W1764 Ellen Oosterloo Zwolle 1971 1976e 17:50 42:52 39:26 9,794 660 W1678 Nicole Rolleman Vinkenbuurt 1992 1977e 16:36 42:52 39:42 9,728 661 W4075 Ina Schuttert Isala klinieken Zwol 1959 1979e 16:36 42:52 39:59 9,660 662 W1539 Lieke van Apeldoorn Wapenveld 1998 1980e 19:19 42:52 42:00 9,196 663 W1620 Sanne te Riele Wijhe 1987 1981e 17:00 42:52 39:21 9,815 664 W1907 Kimberley de Koning Zwolle 1991 1983e 17:36 42:53 37:39 10,258 665 W1437 Anne Hoevenaars Daventria 1987 1985e 17:00 42:53 39:22 9,811 666 W2201 Herma Potgieter Bruchterveld 1966 1986e 17:20 42:54 39:11 9,857 667 W1543 Selma Elferink Zwolle 1976 1990e 17:28 42:54 40:16 9,592 668 W1926 Lilian Hebbink Zwolle 1999 1991e 19:19 42:54 42:03 9,185 669 W1027 Karien Steenbergen Zwolle 1986 1992e 15:54 42:55 38:36 10,006 670 W1292 Marijke Holthuis Zwolle 1976 1993e 17:02 42:55 42:19 9,127 671 W1925 Christie Bruinewoud Zwolle 1998 1994e 19:20 42:55 42:04 9,181 672 W1308 Nusa Meijboom Deventer 1983 1995e 17:41 42:55 40:48 9,466 673 W1513 Annuska Jansen Zwolle 1970 1996e 16:57 42:56 40:52 9,451 674 W1824 Rinda van Rhee Nijkerk Gld 1974 2000e 17:08 42:56 40:00 9,656 675 W1789 Willy Mondria Zwolle 1961 2001e 17:20 42:56 40:42 9,489 676 W1263 Anne van Leussen Zwolle 1984 2006e 17:01 42:58 39:20 9,819 677 W1454 Heidi van't Ende Raalte 1971 2007e 15:49 42:58 38:48 9,954 678 W1229 Judith Upmeijer Zwolle 1982 2008e 17:38 42:59 41:52 9,225 679 W1238 Gerda Bout-Faber Kampen 1951 2009e 16:53 42:59 39:50 9,696 680 W4034 Eveline Germs Run2Day Zwolle 1979 2010e 18:02 42:59 39:36 9,753 681 W1188 Kirsten Afman Zwolle 1987 2014e 17:11 43:00 41:26 9,321 682 W4013 Christl Boon Univé Verzekeringen 1969 2017e 17:14 43:01 41:38 9,277 683 S449 Evelyn Nieuwland Salverda 4 1954 2019e 17:10 43:02 41:26 9,321 684 W1839 Annette van Wijk Zwolle 1972 2021e 17:27 43:02 40:24 9,560 685 W2302 Wieteke van Dijk Nijmegen 1986 2024e 17:16 43:04 39:01 9,899 686 W4145 Pauline Rudolph ING 1982 2025e 16:51 43:04 36:46 10,505 687 W1568 Agatha van Ginkel Veenendaal 1969 2026e 17:05 43:04 41:36 9,284 688 W1664 Annemarijn Nagelhout Hattem 1994 2027e 17:37 43:04 40:52 9,451 689 W4060 Daniëlle Hofmeyer Isala klinieken Zwol 1974 2033e 17:14 43:06 41:49 9,236 690 W4080 Eveline Stevens Isala klinieken Zwol 1989 2036e 17:07 43:07 41:20 9,344 691 W1528 Karina Noordman Zwolle 1981 2039e 17:34 43:08 40:37 9,509 692 W2210 Agnes Brandsema Zwolle 1976 2041e 17:05 43:09 39:57 9,668 693 W2223 Marjolein Kloosterman Zwolle 1978 2045e 17:10 43:10 40:00 9,656 694 W1957 Inez Klaassen Zwolle 1977 2047e 17:11 43:10 40:00 9,656 695 W1366 Lisette Drost Meppel 1986 2048e 17:04 43:10 40:44 9,482 696 W2304 Marloes Oldenkamp Groningen 1986 2049e 17:15 43:10 39:08 9,869 697 W4014 Karin Nijboer-Boon Univé Verzekeringen 1966 2050e 17:14 43:11 41:48 9,240 698 W1526 Annemarie Landstra Kampen 1968 2057e 16:45 43:14 38:42 9,980 699 W1112 Mirjam Keizer Zwolle 1986 2059e 16:36 43:15 39:33 9,765 700 W1558 Martine den Engelsen Zwolle 1979 2064e 17:48 43:17 42:52 9,010 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 15 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 701 W1808 Tineke bakker-van Ingen PEC 1910 1949 2065e 17:06 43:17 40:37 9,509 702 W2026 Edith Hoogenboom Zwolle 1968 2067e 17:02 43:17 39:25 9,798 703 W1269 Jose Fietje Zwolle 1971 2068e 16:35 43:17 39:00 9,903 704 W2108 Darja van Rosmalen Zwolle 1975 2072e 17:58 43:18 42:17 9,134 705 W1658 Nicole Kok Zwolle 1993 2073e 18:11 43:19 41:53 9,221 706 W2286 Monique Lentelink Nijverdal 1976 2075e 17:42 43:19 41:12 9,374 707 W1141 Astrid vd Steeg Zwolle 1972 2076e 17:14 43:19 42:25 9,105 708 W2308 Miriam van Voornveld Zwolle 1993 2077e 18:11 43:20 41:53 9,221 709 W1988 Anne Inkelaar Zwolle 1994 2078e 18:11 43:20 41:53 9,221 710 W2066 Dineke Westerman Groningen 1988 2079e 17:12 43:20 39:16 9,836 711 W2110 Kirsten Smit Apeldoorn 1975 2081e 16:45 43:20 38:35 10,010 712 W1799 Jacquelien Speek Zwolle 1969 2084e 17:51 43:21 42:37 9,063 713 W1843 Mirjam Bosch Laag Zuthem 1979 2085e 16:46 43:21 40:42 9,489 714 W1267 Louiza Lamssarraf Zwolle 1981 2086e 16:29 43:21 39:10 9,861 715 W1395 Lincy Brummelhuis Hasselt 1985 2089e 16:35 43:21 39:50 9,696 716 W1911 Marleen de Mik Zwolle 1965 2090e 17:29 43:22 40:25 9,556 717 W1554 Manon Beumer Zwolle 1984 2091e 17:03 43:23 39:46 9,712 718 W2319 Nancy Rutgers Vorden 1974 2094e 17:44 43:24 42:00 9,196 719 W1572 Hedwig den Hartog Amsterdam 1987 2095e 17:15 43:25 39:34 9,761 720 W1571 Leonore Vervoorn Steenwijk 1987 2097e 17:14 43:25 39:34 9,761 721 W1960 Marlies Feenstra Zwolle 1981 2099e 17:05 43:25 39:28 9,786 722 S460 Jolande Nijkamp Deltion College 3 1973 2100e 17:20 43:26 42:05 9,178 723 W4027 Christa Domerchie-Jonker Run2Day Zwolle 1964 2104e 18:22 43:26 41:23 9,333 724 W2316 Marijke ten Hof Zwolle 1997 2106e 17:06 43:27 39:32 9,769 725 W1884 Carla Dikkers Wijzonol Bouwverven 1962 2107e 17:22 43:27 41:14 9,367 726 S470 Arienke Sluiter Abbott laboratories 1979 2108e 18:07 43:27 39:33 9,765 727 S118 Catharina van Emmen Rabobank IJsseldelta 1973 2109e 17:11 43:27 43:00 8,982 728 W1174 Ellen Ernst Zwolle 1977 2111e 16:53 43:28 39:59 9,660 729 W1630 Manon Stokvis Nijverdal 1985 2112e 17:00 43:28 39:44 9,720 730 W1253 Rian Hessels Havelte 1993 2113e 16:54 43:28 38:26 10,049 731 W1812 Caroline Schraa Zwolle 1997 2114e 17:07 43:29 39:34 9,761 732 W2041 Yvonne Blanke Salland 1965 2116e 17:38 43:31 41:42 9,262 733 W2092 Anneke Westerman-Middelve Dalfsen 1959 2119e 17:14 43:32 39:30 9,778 734 W1468 Rianneke Dieker Zwolle 1977 2120e 17:01 43:32 39:48 9,704 735 S46 Marinka Klaeijsen Koopman Internationa 2124e 17:12 43:34 42:13 9,149 736 W1381 Marja Elslo Steenwijk 1968 2130e 17:00 43:36 39:47 9,708 737 W2144 Ingrid Godeke Zwolle 1977 2133e 18:14 43:37 42:50 9,017 738 W1567 Astrid Host De Gemzen 1976 2134e 18:00 43:38 42:04 9,181 739 W1822 Gerlinde Scheper Kampen 1977 2136e 17:03 43:39 39:20 9,819 740 S435 Wilma Zanderink Ten Cate Protect 4 1960 2139e 17:39 43:40 43:05 8,964 741 W1167 Annelein van Beek IJsselmuiden 1990 2143e 18:15 43:41 41:42 9,262 742 W1976 Wilma Smit Giethoorn 1968 2145e 17:28 43:42 42:27 9,098 743 W1752 Bianca Kruijer Apeldoorn 1983 2146e 18:08 43:42 40:04 9,639 744 W1702 Sigrid Breel Kampen 1996 2149e 18:18 43:43 41:06 9,397 745 W1520 Silvia de Roos Meppel 1980 2150e 18:06 43:43 42:57 8,992 746 W1363 Anita Vasse Nieuwleusen 1964 2154e 16:49 43:44 40:15 9,596 747 W1725 Ageet Wijbinga Zuidwolde Dr 1968 2155e 17:10 43:44 40:36 9,513 748 W1353 Rianne Mijnheer Mastenbroek 1996 2156e 17:15 43:44 41:49 9,236 749 W1078 Tanja Bergman Zwolle 1972 2157e 17:38 43:45 39:47 9,708 750 W1371 Karolien Robbe Zwolle 1982 2159e 17:33 43:45 40:18 9,584 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 16 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 751 W1675 Lidy Baptist Zwolle 1967 2160e 17:53 43:46 41:20 9,344 752 W2154 Adriëtte Felix Dronten 1974 2163e 17:22 43:47 39:16 9,836 753 W1434 Lidia Thelen Zwolle 1996 2164e 17:44 43:47 40:04 9,639 754 W1442 Lotte Hollander Zwolle 1997 2166e 17:44 43:48 40:05 9,635 755 W1298 Esther Koers Kamperveen 1978 2169e 17:27 43:49 40:39 9,501 756 W1376 Miriam Vissers Zwolle 1965 2171e 18:26 43:50 41:47 9,243 757 S483 Fokelien Meesters Unica 2 1969 2172e 18:06 43:50 42:34 9,073 758 W2242 Diana Simons Zwolle 1971 2174e 18:00 43:51 42:16 9,138 759 W1499 Ailkine Flanderijn Harderwijk 1983 2176e 17:51 43:51 41:17 9,355 760 W1569 Janneke Blok De Gemzen 1967 2178e 17:55 43:52 43:03 8,971 761 W1340 Erna Land Zalk 1970 2179e 16:31 43:54 40:06 9,631 762 W1814 Truus Smeenk IJhorst 1966 2180e 16:31 43:54 40:32 9,528 763 W1413 Helga Beltman Zwolle 1973 2181e 17:18 43:54 39:40 9,737 764 W2262 Fenny Grimme Rheezerveen 1971 2182e 17:09 43:54 39:40 9,737 765 W1261 Pien van Dongen Zwolle 2001 2183e 18:04 43:55 41:21 9,340 766 W1361 Geralda Jonker Alteveer gem De Wold 1990 2184e 18:17 43:55 42:58 8,989 767 W1357 Minke Kamstra Schuinesloot 1973 2185e 18:19 43:55 42:59 8,985 768 W2261 Miranda van Petersen Heerde 1977 2186e 16:37 43:55 38:51 9,941 769 W1879 Karin Wagtelenberg Wijzonol Bouwverven 1969 2187e 17:32 43:55 41:34 9,292 770 W1415 Jannet Frelink Heerde 1972 2188e 16:37 43:55 38:51 9,941 771 W1420 Sophie Waegemaekers Zwolle 1985 2189e 16:35 43:56 38:52 9,937 772 W1851 Maartje Roorda-Beeker Zwolle 1982 2190e 18:09 43:56 39:35 9,757 773 W1753 Heleen Konijnenberg Apeldoorn 1982 2198e 18:09 43:58 40:22 9,568 774 S176 Karin van Unen Scania Production Zw 1969 2200e 18:09 43:58 42:53 9,006 775 W2355 Danique Couprie PEC 1910 1984 2208e 17:49 44:01 42:19 9,127 776 W1431 Annemiek de Koning-Jansen Utrecht 1979 2209e 17:30 44:01 40:40 9,497 777 W1014 Marieke Tangenberg Zwolle 1984 2212e 17:49 44:01 42:20 9,123 778 W1905 Anne-Jet de Jonge Hoogeveen 1974 2213e 17:07 44:01 40:03 9,643 779 W2282 Katja Ligterink Zwolle 1972 2214e 17:52 44:02 43:23 8,902 780 W1476 Zoë Domhof Zwolle 2001 2215e 17:52 44:02 43:24 8,899 781 W2153 Janet Bloemberg Dronten 1971 2218e 17:22 44:03 39:32 9,769 782 W1203 Renate van Dieren Zwolle 1987 2219e 16:55 44:04 40:07 9,627 783 W1844 Emmylou Diekman Nijverdal 1980 2220e 17:40 44:04 41:28 9,314 784 W4071 Marieke Plantinga Isala klinieken Zwol 1984 2226e 17:08 44:06 40:45 9,478 785 W1581 Esther Ghebeyehu Zwolle 1982 2229e 17:52 44:07 41:43 9,258 786 W1310 Jaco Meijboom Zwolle 1986 2232e 16:21 44:09 40:03 9,643 787 W1364 Tineke Klamer Hengelo Ov 1978 2236e 17:27 44:12 39:57 9,668 788 W1613 Klarise Hofland IJsselmuiden 1977 2237e 16:42 44:13 40:55 9,439 789 W1299 Eva van Aarle Zwolle 1982 2239e 18:08 44:13 39:31 9,774 790 W2208 Rinske de Ridder Zwolle 1974 2240e 18:31 44:14 43:24 8,899 791 W2220 Alien van Dalfsen Zwolle 1975 2241e 18:31 44:14 43:24 8,899 792 W1615 Anja van Keulen Nunspeet 1974 2243e 16:56 44:15 40:21 9,572 793 W1120 Klaasje Schra Staphorst 1971 2244e 17:15 44:16 43:42 8,838 794 W2093 Ria Westerman Zwolle 1981 2246e 17:14 44:16 40:14 9,600 795 W1987 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 2249e 17:31 44:18 42:03 9,185 796 W1344 Petra van Lente IJsselmuiden 1979 2250e 17:16 44:18 40:33 9,525 797 W2016 Debby Alberts Zwartsluis 1973 2253e 17:34 44:19 43:23 8,902 798 W1074 Sharyn Moesman Zwolle 1993 2259e 18:25 44:20 42:53 9,006 799 W1551 Willemke Postma Steenwijk 1998 2260e 17:32 44:21 40:35 9,517 800 W4012 Jacquelette Veldt Univé Verzekeringen 1968 2261e 17:37 44:21 42:32 9,080 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 17 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 801 W2062 Jolanda Besten PEC 1910 1970 2262e 16:49 44:22 39:16 9,836 802 W1898 Edith Appelhof-Bruins Univé Verzekeringen 1969 2263e 17:38 44:22 42:33 9,077 803 W1826 Katelijne Rolfes Zwolle 1975 2266e 16:51 44:23 39:05 9,882 804 W2248 Betty Brattinga Zwolle 1962 2268e 18:04 44:24 39:47 9,708 805 W1798 Lyanne van den Bergh Nieuwleusen 1973 2269e 17:16 44:24 39:39 9,741 806 W1830 Carlijn Seves Zwolle 1990 2276e 17:13 44:26 38:41 9,984 807 W1848 Jessy van de Vlekkert Wijhe 1977 2278e 17:15 44:27 44:05 8,761 808 W1534 Whitney Scholten Zwolle 1997 2279e 17:56 44:28 39:45 9,716 809 W2275 Benthe Gaasbeek Zwolle 1998 2280e 16:39 44:28 42:32 9,080 810 W1663 Henny Remeijer Heino 1959 2281e 17:52 44:28 42:03 9,185 811 W1935 Annet Tjarks Wielink Zwolle 1963 2282e 16:39 44:28 42:32 9,080 812 W2134 Janiek Borst Wezep 1998 2283e 18:31 44:28 42:13 9,149 813 W2112 Danique van der Molen Wezep 1999 2285e 18:30 44:29 42:13 9,149 814 W1632 Monique Bakker-Fredriks Hattem 1985 2286e 17:11 44:29 42:02 9,188 815 W1430 Judith Boerman Veenendaal 1978 2289e 17:30 44:30 41:09 9,386 816 W4026 Marianna Antuma Run2Day Zwolle 1986 2291e 17:34 44:31 38:33 10,019 817 W2337 Ariënne Kenter Monicares Foundation 1968 2292e 18:27 44:32 42:44 9,038 818 W4066 Leonie Moes Isala klinieken Zwol 1986 2294e 18:01 44:32 41:05 9,401 819 W1784 Grietje Romkes Urk 1971 2295e 16:33 44:32 38:52 9,937 820 W1710 Suzanne de Vries Meppel 1985 2296e 17:48 44:32 41:03 9,409 821 W1325 Hannah van de Veen Voorthuizen 1987 2298e 17:49 44:33 41:03 9,409 822 W4035 Rita Groothand Run2Day Zwolle 1974 2299e 17:57 44:33 41:09 9,386 823 W1637 Martine de Vries Zwolle 1987 2301e 17:13 44:35 38:49 9,950 824 W2074 Henrieke Visser IJsselmuiden 1976 2305e 17:37 44:35 43:46 8,825 825 W1436 Annet Bouwhuis Zwolle 1979 2308e 17:14 44:36 42:13 9,149 826 W1786 Dirkje van de Berg Urk 1970 2309e 16:39 44:37 38:57 9,916 827 W1512 Dianne Muis Zwolle 1977 2311e 17:59 44:37 43:06 8,961 828 W1365 Joyce Bloemhof Uffelte 1985 2313e 17:14 44:38 42:13 9,149 829 W1382 Aafje Heinhuis Tuk 1970 2314e 17:02 44:38 40:48 9,466 830 W1221 Gemma Schreuders Zwolle 1982 2316e 16:57 44:39 41:14 9,367 831 W1165 Sharon Hoogewind Salland 1993 2318e 18:55 44:39 44:35 8,663 832 W1542 Anne van der Vegt Zwolle 1981 2319e 17:18 44:40 40:27 9,548 833 W1290 Jacqueline Zomermaand Steenwijk 1967 2320e 18:29 44:40 43:50 8,811 834 W1286 Liane Corporaal Steenwijk 1967 2321e 18:29 44:40 43:50 8,811 835 W2143 Willine Esselink Genemuiden 1992 2323e 17:07 44:41 41:26 9,321 836 W2320 Betsie Leusink IJsselmuiden 1961 2325e 17:51 44:41 42:27 9,098 837 S382 Bertine Bakker Wavin 9 1966 2326e 18:46 44:41 44:26 8,692 838 W1718 Marlein Sluiter Zwolle 1988 2327e 18:01 44:41 40:43 9,486 839 W1816 Pauline Jongman Zwolle 1989 2328e 18:01 44:41 40:42 9,489 840 W1291 Willemijn Rijlaarsdam Zwolle 1985 2329e 18:05 44:42 41:46 9,247 841 W1891 Tessa van Gennip Hemmink B.V. 1983 2331e 16:45 44:42 40:24 9,560 842 W2296 Anke Niessink Zwolle 1988 2332e 17:40 44:42 44:11 8,741 843 W2056 Anne Rolsma Zwolle 1985 2333e 18:12 44:42 40:47 9,470 844 W1071 Debora Wilbrink Zwolle 1985 2334e 18:12 44:42 40:47 9,470 845 W1986 Anne Marel Hilbers Zwolle 1990 2335e 18:04 44:42 41:47 9,243 846 W1143 Christa Bouwman Nijkerk Gld 1975 2337e 18:15 44:43 41:06 9,397 847 W1536 Theresia Bres Kampen 1974 2339e 17:43 44:44 40:43 9,486 848 W1873 Evelina Vellinga Monicares Foundation 2340e 18:51 44:44 43:20 8,913 849 W1023 José Schrijver Heino 1958 2342e 16:52 44:45 41:11 9,378 850 W2159 Caroline Pols Kampen 1978 2343e 17:55 44:45 41:35 9,288 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 18 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 851 W1419 Sophia Diender Zwolle 1970 2346e 17:19 44:46 40:29 9,540 852 W1056 Mieke Weynschenk Zwolle 1965 2348e 17:25 44:46 40:02 9,647 853 W1785 Karin Bakker Urk 1963 2350e 16:34 44:47 39:07 9,874 854 W1288 Ellen Kolman Huizen 1969 2352e 17:13 44:47 40:14 9,600 855 W1904 Mariska Oosting Hasselt 1992 2355e 18:02 44:48 41:35 9,288 856 S482 Annemarie Drok Unica 2 1971 2358e 18:06 44:49 43:32 8,872 857 W2151 Carina Zuidema Zwolle 1980 2362e 17:12 44:50 44:09 8,748 858 W2145 Elli Hoornweg Zwolle 1962 2366e 17:37 44:50 44:28 8,686 859 W2222 Hanneke Vos Zwolle 1974 2369e 17:38 44:51 40:06 9,631 860 W1136 Nicole Kamphuis Dalfsen 1978 2370e 17:21 44:51 40:58 9,428 861 W1025 Annemieke Bronkhorst Barneveld 1969 2371e 17:35 44:51 40:01 9,651 862 W1007 Sabine Pool Leiden 1983 2372e 18:27 44:51 43:37 8,855 863 W2009 Renske Agterhuis Zwolle 1980 2373e 18:28 44:52 43:37 8,855 864 W1717 Akkelyn Netjes Kampen 1962 2375e 17:42 44:53 40:52 9,451 865 W1192 Karlyn Afman Zwolle 1991 2378e 17:46 44:53 40:46 9,474 866 W2157 Marin van der Veer Zwolle 2000 2382e 17:52 44:54 41:34 9,292 867 W1614 Leonie Wolters Groningen 1984 2387e 16:52 44:55 40:22 9,568 868 W1302 Netty Proper Olst 1964 2388e 17:02 44:55 41:25 9,325 869 W2001 Hennie Rook Zwolle 1980 2392e 18:29 44:56 42:32 9,080 870 W1820 Ingrid van Veenendaal Zwolle 1960 2394e 17:55 44:56 41:01 9,416 871 W1486 Alina Duncan Zwolle 1984 2397e 17:12 44:57 42:14 9,145 872 W2272 Denise Van den Bergh Zwolle 1998 2398e 18:18 44:58 42:40 9,052 873 W2274 Bernadet Kamphof Zwolle 1988 2400e 18:32 44:59 42:24 9,109 874 W2097 Betsie Kappert Zwolle 1961 2401e 17:46 45:00 40:18 9,584 875 S451 Cedy Broos Salverda 4 1974 2402e 17:45 45:01 40:18 9,584 876 W1248 Mariska Lourens Zwolle 1984 2404e 18:09 45:02 41:38 9,277 877 W2257 Lucien Hatzmann De Gemzen 1970 2405e 16:49 45:02 39:57 9,668 878 W2218 Klazien Veerman Hasselt 1973 2406e 17:39 45:03 40:23 9,564 879 W2068 Sanne van Dijk Zwolle 1983 2408e 17:48 45:03 43:00 8,982 880 W1170 Rita Pos Steenwijk 1972 2409e 17:18 45:03 42:14 9,145 881 W2288 Caroline Jans Wezep 1963 2410e 17:36 45:04 40:19 9,580 882 S34 Yvonne Prummel KNHS 2 2411e 18:35 45:04 43:30 8,879 883 W1619 Joukje Henstra Zwolle 1977 2412e 18:23 45:06 44:59 8,586 884 W1164 Kirsten Stok Zwolle 1991 2414e 17:12 45:07 42:32 9,080 885 W1849 Annet Horstman Wijhe 1963 2415e 17:13 45:07 41:06 9,397 886 W1439 Ines Stengs Zwolle 1975 2417e 17:39 45:08 42:40 9,052 887 W1511 Thirza Kluen Zwolle 1976 2419e 18:23 45:08 45:01 8,579 888 W2185 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 2421e 18:12 45:09 43:21 8,909 889 W2184 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 2422e 18:12 45:09 43:21 8,909 890 W1494 Maite Klein Nagelvoort Zwolle 1977 2423e 17:37 45:09 40:58 9,428 891 W1020 Liset van den Berg Zwolle 1989 2426e 17:44 45:10 42:12 9,152 892 W1021 Manon Koning Meppel 1986 2427e 17:44 45:10 42:12 9,152 893 W1550 Michelle Brummel Zwolle 1993 2429e 17:35 45:11 42:03 9,185 894 W1683 Madelon Vos Zwolle 1993 2431e 17:30 45:12 41:28 9,314 895 W2273 Ilse Kroeze Zwolle 1988 2432e 17:44 45:12 41:01 9,416 896 W2211 Annerie Baijer Groningen 1986 2433e 17:59 45:12 40:14 9,600 897 W1142 Sandra Kruizinga Zwolle 1978 2435e 18:11 45:13 42:14 9,145 898 W1032 Monique Zomerdijk Zwolle 1981 2437e 18:11 45:14 42:15 9,141 899 W2071 Henriette Mooten Zwolle 1987 2439e 18:10 45:15 41:58 9,203 900 W2085 Tineke Vos Kampen 1975 2441e 17:54 45:15 40:13 9,603 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 19 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 901 W1111 Anita Vahl Kampen 1972 2442e 17:54 45:15 40:13 9,603 902 W1405 Mirjam Ubels Zwolle 1987 2445e 17:32 45:16 43:16 8,927 903 W1283 Ceciel Korsmit Wijhe 1978 2446e 18:14 45:17 41:47 9,243 904 W1304 Rozemarijn Karkdijk Gramsbergen 1987 2447e 17:58 45:17 40:19 9,580 905 W1226 Olga Carrot Zwolle 1974 2448e 18:15 45:18 43:44 8,831 906 W1649 Ellen Veldkamp Zwolle 1986 2450e 17:55 45:18 40:58 9,428 907 W1137 Corine Schep Zwolle 1979 2451e 17:41 45:19 42:31 9,084 908 W1961 Sandra Jonkman Dalfsen 1982 2452e 17:56 45:20 40:59 9,424 909 S214 Nienke Wormgoor Scania Production Zw 1960 2453e 16:29 45:20 44:08 8,751 910 W1760 Anne-Laure Kok Hattem 1997 2454e 17:37 45:21 43:09 8,951 911 W2276 Corien Veenstra Dutch Runners 1981 2455e 16:26 45:21 39:26 9,794 912 W1606 Esther Groenteman Diemen 1970 2456e 17:40 45:21 41:09 9,386 913 W1279 Jacqueline van Drogen Lemelerveld 1965 2457e 18:07 45:22 41:49 9,236 914 W1763 Marlina Bloem Zwolle 1971 2461e 18:17 45:23 41:36 9,284 915 W1139 Anita Westdijk-Altink Zwolle 1964 2464e 17:49 45:23 43:02 8,975 916 W1060 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 2466e 17:45 45:23 41:24 9,329 917 W1978 Anke Ceelen Zwolle 1984 2470e 17:20 45:24 42:14 9,145 918 W1096 Dorien Slagter Zwolle 1983 2471e 18:32 45:25 41:08 9,389 919 W1590 Rita Wassens Dalfsen 1955 2472e 17:31 45:25 40:43 9,486 920 W1343 Alice Scherpenkate Dalfsen 1966 2473e 17:24 45:25 40:44 9,482 921 W2050 Rianne Witman Emmeloord 1985 2474e 17:17 45:25 40:22 9,568 922 W1080 Irma Donker Meppel 1970 2475e 18:41 45:26 43:53 8,801 923 W2160 Simone Vinke Zwolle 1971 2476e 17:59 45:26 41:38 9,277 924 W1048 Josette Troost Staphorst 1994 2478e 17:19 45:27 41:58 9,203 925 W4202 Wieke Hetsen Time for Heroes 1986 2480e 18:15 45:27 42:29 9,091 926 W2186 Linda Vrolijk Hasselt 1976 2483e 17:40 45:28 40:48 9,466 927 W1900 Laura Harink Univé Verzekeringen 1983 2484e 18:24 45:28 42:41 9,048 928 W1467 Yamillah van de Werfhorst Zwolle 2001 2485e 18:24 45:29 42:42 9,045 929 S96 Daniëlle Mol Rabobank IJsseldelta 1991 2486e 17:50 45:29 45:03 8,573 930 W2209 Geertje Wijbenga Zwolle 1973 2488e 18:31 45:30 44:26 8,692 931 W1444 Marian Folkert Broekland Ov 1966 2492e 17:31 45:31 40:50 9,458 932 W1443 Hennie Wijnhout Wijhe 1964 2493e 17:30 45:31 40:49 9,462 933 W1256 Linda Blok Zwolle 1986 2495e 18:37 45:32 41:31 9,303 934 W1273 Roelien Borst Monicares Foundation 1969 2496e 18:07 45:33 41:38 9,277 935 W1205 Yara Kramer Salland 2001 2498e 17:28 45:33 45:28 8,495 936 W2170 Pascalle Seebregts Salland 1970 2499e 18:55 45:33 45:29 8,491 937 W1744 Marlin Hollegien Emmeloord 1992 2502e 18:23 45:34 40:55 9,439 938 W1745 Anniek Verhoef Emmeloord 1993 2503e 18:23 45:34 40:55 9,439 939 W1706 Leone van der Veen Nieuwleusen 1993 2504e 18:59 45:34 45:09 8,554 940 W1175 Corrie Vrieswijk IJsselmuiden 1957 2508e 17:52 45:35 43:22 8,906 941 W1549 Angenieta Klinge Zwolle 1974 2512e 18:40 45:36 44:31 8,676 942 W4078 Antoinette Smid-Dam Isala klinieken Zwol 1971 2513e 18:47 45:36 42:15 9,141 943 W1198 Anne van Zantvoort Zwolle 1974 2514e 18:40 45:37 44:32 8,673 944 W4082 Jacqueline Swart Isala klinieken Zwol 1986 2521e 17:58 45:39 42:14 9,145 945 W4082 Jacqueline Swart Isala klinieken Zwol 1986 2522e 17:58 45:39 42:14 9,145 946 W1806 Moniek Steijaert Emmeloord 1985 2524e 17:37 45:40 40:42 9,489 947 W1113 Reina Voogd Zwolle 1957 2527e 18:26 45:42 45:00 8,583 948 W2123 Alie Kruisselbrink Zwolle 1959 2529e 17:45 45:43 40:45 9,478 949 W1177 Alexandra van der Haar IJsselmuiden 1971 2532e 18:15 45:44 44:02 8,771 950 W1493 Elise Harbers Dedemsvaart 1985 2534e 17:30 45:44 39:47 9,708 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 20 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 951 W1474 Antien van Beusekom Zwolle 1985 2536e 17:19 45:45 39:59 9,660 952 W1460 Jacqueline Croon Oosterbeek 1970 2542e 18:59 45:48 45:25 8,504 953 S356 Irma Smit Wavin 4 1965 2545e 19:20 45:50 45:34 8,476 954 W2198 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 2546e 18:16 45:50 41:03 9,409 955 W1791 Marjolein Kampherbeek Arnhem 1986 2548e 18:19 45:51 43:57 8,788 956 S360 Dorien Meuleman Wavin 4 1961 2549e 19:20 45:51 45:35 8,473 957 W2113 Iris Doornbos Zwolle 1973 2551e 18:10 45:51 43:36 8,858 958 W1417 Xandra Kuijt Amsterdam 1974 2552e 19:02 45:52 42:03 9,185 959 W1239 Mariëtte Brand Lierderholthuis 1988 2553e 18:06 45:53 44:47 8,624 960 W1052 Diana Thé Zwolle 1977 2555e 17:06 45:54 40:58 9,428 961 W1473 Roechama van Dijk Zwolle 1985 2562e 17:19 45:56 40:10 9,615 962 W1128 Bianca Blok Zwolle 1979 2564e 17:37 45:56 42:00 9,196 963 W4025 Sonja Munster Run2Day Zwolle 1967 2566e 18:44 45:57 43:51 8,808 964 W1087 Carlijn Bolding Zwolle 1986 2567e 18:12 45:57 42:16 9,138 965 W2196 Ingrid van Betlehem Zwolle 1967 2569e 17:34 45:59 41:14 9,367 966 W2354 Lotte Vos Groenlo 1982 2572e 17:38 45:59 42:35 9,070 967 W1931 Ayse Ekici Zwolle 1976 2573e 18:18 46:00 43:43 8,835 968 W2193 Sandra van den Bergh Zwolle 1969 2575e 18:18 46:00 43:43 8,835 969 W4094 Anette Stegeman Isala klinieken Zwol 1979 2576e 18:17 46:00 43:01 8,978 970 W1912 Harja Boer PEC 1910 1964 2581e 18:35 46:03 42:23 9,113 971 W1998 Grietje Gordon Wapenveld 1970 2582e 18:34 46:03 42:23 9,113 972 W2033 Desiree Blom Zwolle 1969 2584e 18:37 46:04 44:05 8,761 973 W1285 Jerney Moors Zwolle 1982 2585e 18:52 46:04 42:49 9,020 974 W1284 Anouk Spekschoor Zwolle 1982 2587e 18:52 46:04 42:50 9,017 975 W2247 Liesbeth Satink Zwolle 1970 2588e 17:15 46:04 40:59 9,424 976 W1913 Anja Mertens Zwolle 1966 2589e 18:36 46:05 44:17 8,722 977 W1811 Fenny Lodewijk Kampen 1961 2590e 18:38 46:05 43:38 8,851 978 W1906 Dianne Nijboer Zwolle 1964 2591e 18:36 46:05 44:17 8,722 979 W1309 Anique Bakker-Hogeman Zwolle 1986 2594e 18:35 46:06 42:28 9,095 980 W2231 Anneke van der Veen Zwolle 1955 2595e 18:12 46:06 42:02 9,188 981 W1506 Meriam Ruijter De Gemzen 1976 2596e 17:40 46:07 42:32 9,080 982 W1351 Shereen Abuzeid Zwolle 1978 2597e 17:36 46:07 40:53 9,447 983 W2228 Debby Hogeman Zwolle 1984 2601e 18:35 46:08 42:30 9,088 984 W1301 Marthe-Marie van Veelen Dutch Runners 1974 2602e 18:15 46:09 44:49 8,618 985 W1585 Kayleigh Smit Zwolle 1991 2603e 19:01 46:09 44:38 8,653 986 W1251 Sonja de Vries Zwolle 1993 2604e 17:09 46:09 40:28 9,544 987 S107 Joanne ten Klooster Rabobank IJsseldelta 1960 2606e 18:45 46:10 45:46 8,439 988 W1881 Renate Krosman Wijzonol Bouwverven 1972 2609e 18:32 46:11 43:46 8,825 989 W1802 Isah Hop Zwolle 1996 2611e 19:00 46:11 44:39 8,650 990 W2312 Jeanet Snoeyink PEC 1910 1972 2613e 18:34 46:12 42:31 9,084 991 W1386 Corina Prent Steenwijk 1961 2614e 17:36 46:12 40:58 9,428 992 S94 Elvire Bijsterbosch Rabobank IJsseldelta 1976 2615e 18:44 46:13 45:48 8,433 993 W2251 Manita van der Ploeg Zwolle 1968 2623e 18:09 46:14 43:30 8,879 994 W1866 Sylvia Veen Monicares Foundation 2632e 18:52 46:17 44:28 8,686 995 W1964 Kim Wolf Zwolle 1979 2636e 18:20 46:18 41:49 9,236 996 W1102 Bettina Scheper Emmeloord 1981 2639e 17:52 46:18 43:33 8,868 997 W1738 Danielle Imhoff-Baltes PEC 1910 1970 2642e 18:44 46:20 43:41 8,841 998 W1245 Melanie Kerkhoven-Boers Zwartsluis 1976 2643e 16:55 46:21 41:15 9,363 999 W2137 Nicole Salentijn Zwolle 1976 2644e 17:34 46:22 41:36 9,284 1000 W1441 Cornelie Zwinselman Zwolle 1998 2645e 18:10 46:22 43:51 8,808 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 21 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1001 W1553 Annelies Veijer Staphorst 1980 2646e 18:16 46:24 43:23 8,902 1002 W2289 Suzanne Berkenbosch IJsselmuiden 1976 2648e 18:02 46:24 41:31 9,303 1003 W4136 Pauline de Vries-Grevengo ING 1975 2649e 17:10 46:24 40:06 9,631 1004 W1485 Elja Prinsen IJsselmuiden 1978 2652e 18:02 46:25 41:31 9,303 1005 W1260 Kristien Kruidhof Zwolle 1980 2655e 18:39 46:27 42:26 9,102 1006 W2267 Els Bosch Zwolle 1962 2656e 18:39 46:27 45:16 8,532 1007 W1016 Wilma de Wolf Zwolle 1961 2658e 19:17 46:27 44:59 8,586 1008 W1535 Ilona Loopers Meppel 1982 2659e 19:18 46:28 45:40 8,457 1009 W2278 Gerdi Geerdink IJsselmuiden 1972 2661e 18:02 46:28 41:35 9,288 1010 W4059 Janine Hendriks Isala klinieken Zwol 1968 2662e 18:17 46:29 43:28 8,885 1011 W1083 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 2663e 19:04 46:30 43:25 8,896 1012 W1665 Inge Wachtmeester Zwolle 1987 2665e 18:13 46:30 43:48 8,818 1013 W2168 Gerlanda Duerink Zwolle 1975 2666e 18:29 46:30 43:06 8,961 1014 W1122 Lise Olde Bijvank Luttenberg 1989 2671e 18:49 46:31 43:13 8,937 1015 W1116 Anat Kos Zwolle 1991 2672e 18:49 46:31 43:13 8,937 1016 W2215 Kim Horstman Raalte 1985 2673e 18:20 46:31 41:52 9,225 1017 W1920 Jenine van Keulen Kampen 1974 2678e 17:39 46:33 42:01 9,192 1018 W1038 Ida Hoekstra Zwolle 1963 2679e 18:33 46:33 41:57 9,207 1019 W1030 Mireille Zeevaarder Zwolle 1967 2680e 18:32 46:34 41:57 9,207 1020 W1603 Annemieke de Lange Kampen 1988 2681e 18:26 46:34 41:29 9,310 1021 W1331 Janine Blok Wezep 1989 2682e 18:40 46:35 42:34 9,073 1022 W1345 Annet Sinnema Kampen 1977 2684e 18:27 46:35 42:50 9,017 1023 W1033 Daniëlle Duurland Zwolle 1973 2686e 18:07 46:36 42:41 9,048 1024 W2199 Karin Tijs Marienheem 1971 2688e 18:16 46:36 41:50 9,232 1025 W1932 Manuela van Werd De Sprinter 1969 2690e 18:55 46:37 44:26 8,692 1026 W1040 Thysia Lips Zwolle 1982 2692e 18:27 46:38 42:38 9,059 1027 W1057 Jennie Timmerman De Wijk 1958 2693e 18:53 46:38 44:50 8,615 1028 W1215 Monique Lokin Zwolle 1992 2695e 18:33 46:39 43:12 8,940 1029 W1214 Rozemarijn Tiben Utrecht 1992 2696e 18:33 46:39 43:12 8,940 1030 W1090 Judy Bell Zwolle 1967 2698e 18:32 46:39 42:12 9,152 1031 W2331 Jannie van de Vegte Mastenbroek 1953 2701e 17:47 46:42 42:11 9,156 1032 W1712 Gerline Roo Staphorst 1989 2702e 18:39 46:42 46:05 8,381 1033 W1039 Jolanda Lootens Zwolle 1969 2703e 18:27 46:42 42:42 9,045 1034 W1050 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 1964 2705e 18:27 46:43 42:43 9,041 1035 W1604 Hanneke Rouw Kampen 1988 2708e 18:26 46:43 41:39 9,273 1036 W1173 Esther Verwindt Dronten 1978 2711e 18:33 46:44 42:46 9,031 1037 W1742 Laura Ruitenberg Zwolle 1989 2712e 17:07 46:44 42:51 9,013 1038 W1099 Kimber Apeldoorn Zwolle 1990 2715e 17:30 46:47 42:58 8,989 1039 W1922 Chantal Wassink Zwolle 1986 2716e 17:44 46:47 42:51 9,013 1040 W1316 Ellis Stam Zwolle 1973 2717e 18:19 46:48 44:38 8,653 1041 W1342 Danielle Versteegh Zwolle 1982 2718e 18:19 46:48 44:37 8,656 1042 W1631 Irma IJsseldijk Zwolle 1970 2719e 18:44 46:48 44:58 8,589 1043 W4176 Monique van Doorn Dommerholt Advocaten 1967 2720e 18:04 46:48 43:53 8,801 1044 W1275 Naual Liberg Zwolle 1967 2721e 18:00 46:48 42:00 9,196 1045 W1246 Suzanne Lans Zwolle 1986 2724e 18:30 46:49 42:18 9,130 1046 S63 Ilona van der Zwart Wijzonol 5 2725e 18:10 46:50 42:42 9,045 1047 W1886 Nicole van der Kolk Wijzonol Bouwverven 1978 2726e 18:09 46:50 42:43 9,041 1048 W1240 Francoise Rietbroek Zwolle 1975 2729e 18:27 46:51 42:46 9,031 1049 S275 Petra Vermolen woningstichting SWZ 1958 2730e 19:21 46:52 45:23 8,510 1050 W4088 Lucie Westenberg Isala klinieken Zwol 1966 2731e 18:00 46:52 43:21 8,909 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 22 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1051 S276 Nathalia Vermolen woningstichting SWZ 1966 2732e 19:20 46:52 45:23 8,510 1052 W1638 Tea de Vries Franeker 1985 2735e 17:20 46:53 41:07 9,393 1053 W1018 Carlijn Spaaij Zwolle 1978 2739e 18:46 46:54 44:48 8,621 1054 W4185 Chantal Wamel Time for Heroes 1991 2740e 18:13 46:54 43:51 8,808 1055 W4203 Danielle van der Heiden Time for Heroes 1975 2741e 18:12 46:55 43:51 8,808 1056 W1213 Henrieke Beekhof Zwolle 1976 2743e 18:37 46:56 42:59 8,985 1057 W4092 Aarti Lucas Devkinandan Isala klinieken Zwol 1984 2745e 18:19 47:00 43:03 8,971 1058 W3315 Miranda Laseroms Zwolle 1971 2752e 18:57 47:04 43:48 8,818 1059 W1963 Audry Liefers Zwolle 1971 2753e 19:35 47:04 43:53 8,801 1060 W1686 Kyra Liefers Zwolle 2000 2754e 19:35 47:04 43:53 8,801 1061 W1093 Nicole Nieuwenhuis Genemuiden 1995 2755e 18:28 47:04 42:26 9,102 1062 S450 Ryanne Hooijer Salverda 4 1982 2757e 18:19 47:04 42:22 9,116 1063 W1094 Elise Sluiter Genemuiden 1995 2758e 18:28 47:05 42:27 9,098 1064 W1977 Melanie van Hoof Zwolle 1982 2760e 18:30 47:05 43:58 8,784 1065 W2029 Cynthia de Roos Hardenberg 1971 2763e 18:21 47:06 43:04 8,968 1066 W1852 Maruschka Rabel Zwolle 1993 2764e 18:17 47:06 43:03 8,971 1067 W1063 Marit Paulides Zwolle 1993 2765e 18:46 47:06 42:14 9,145 1068 W4031 Maartje Neuteboom Run2Day Zwolle 1981 2769e 18:57 47:09 45:27 8,498 1069 W2325 Annet van Prooijen Zwolle 1964 2771e 19:11 47:10 47:04 8,206 1070 W1185 Janine van der Meer Spirit Lelystad 1966 2772e 18:39 47:11 42:40 9,052 1071 W2173 Saskia Benschop Hasselt 1980 2773e 18:50 47:11 43:38 8,851 1072 W1152 Linda Snel Zwolle 1983 2774e 18:50 47:11 43:39 8,848 1073 W2132 Demi Kleen Zwolle 2001 2777e 18:08 47:13 43:00 8,982 1074 W1337 Marlies Wassens Spurt '88 1985 2778e 17:30 47:14 41:16 9,359 1075 W1401 Monique de Booy Nijverdal 1973 2779e 17:54 47:14 42:04 9,181 1076 W1372 Susanne van Miltenburg Zwolle 1978 2781e 17:54 47:14 42:04 9,181 1077 W1817 Jose Goeken Zwolle 1969 2786e 18:08 47:15 41:35 9,288 1078 W4107 Annemiek van Kuiken Koldijk B.V. 1970 2789e 18:17 47:17 43:18 8,920 1079 W1827 Jeanine Hulleman Heerde 1968 2790e 19:03 47:17 42:11 9,156 1080 W1996 Sylvia Hogeboom Zwolle 1969 2791e 17:57 47:18 42:35 9,070 1081 W2264 Anniek Santing Zwolle 1965 2793e 18:23 47:19 43:27 8,889 1082 W2183 Mirjam ter Borg Zwolle 1984 2794e 18:20 47:19 42:40 9,052 1083 W1237 Nadine Kolkman Zwolle 1994 2799e 18:56 47:21 44:11 8,741 1084 W1336 Versteeg Hanneke Zwolle 1966 2801e 19:16 47:21 44:46 8,627 1085 W1236 Emma Kolkman Zwolle 1990 2805e 18:57 47:21 44:12 8,738 1086 W1103 Linda Lassche Staphorst 1976 2807e 17:16 47:22 42:16 9,138 1087 W1134 Noèlle Zieleman Zwolle 1995 2808e 18:14 47:22 42:45 9,034 1088 W1133 Ria Zieleman Zwolle 1964 2809e 18:14 47:22 42:45 9,034 1089 W2224 Nathalie Stokreef Zwolle 1996 2812e 19:22 47:24 43:55 8,794 1090 W1947 Lianne Borger Zwolle 1974 2813e 18:31 47:24 44:18 8,718 1091 W1315 Regina van 't Hul Wezep 1988 2814e 18:59 47:24 44:22 8,705 1092 W1896 Charissa Verhoef Univé Verzekeringen 1985 2816e 19:02 47:27 45:40 8,457 1093 W1327 Zoë SPIN Zwolle 1987 2817e 16:39 47:27 41:08 9,389 1094 W4138 Nynke de Vries ING 1974 2818e 17:10 47:28 41:12 9,374 1095 W4200 Judith Koele Time for Heroes 1981 2819e 18:53 47:28 44:26 8,692 1096 W1765 Irena van den Berg Zwolle 1986 2820e 18:54 47:29 43:13 8,937 1097 W2008 Jolanda Jens Zwolle 1975 2821e 19:20 47:29 46:26 8,318 1098 W2051 Miranda Breukelaar Zwolle 1969 2822e 18:07 47:30 42:08 9,167 1099 W2190 Bea Welleweerd Bruchterveld 1970 2823e 18:47 47:30 43:47 8,821 1100 W1470 Erika Buter Zwolle 1972 2826e 18:47 47:31 45:51 8,424 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 23 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1101 W1410 Rohinda Tazelaar Hemelum 1947 2827e 21:01 47:31 47:31 8,128 1102 W1334 Henriette Beens Genemuiden 1989 2829e 18:29 47:32 43:51 8,808 1103 W1322 Marry Zwiers De Wijk 1958 2831e 18:52 47:32 45:43 8,448 1104 W1335 Willemien Beens Genemuiden 1985 2832e 18:29 47:33 43:52 8,804 1105 W1461 Marielle Grit Nunspeet 1988 2833e 19:10 47:33 47:11 8,186 1106 W1930 Janetta Gaasenbeek Zwolle 1986 2834e 18:32 47:33 44:58 8,589 1107 W1890 Jeanine Falk Hemmink B.V. 1969 2835e 17:37 47:34 43:14 8,933 1108 W1313 Marlies Huisman Groningen 1989 2836e 17:58 47:34 43:13 8,937 1109 W1517 Maaike Dokter Zwolle 1974 2837e 17:41 47:34 42:27 9,098 1110 W1398 Jacqueline Jorink Laag Zuthem 1964 2848e 19:01 47:36 46:26 8,318 1111 W1757 Merel Jongman Zwolle 1988 2860e 17:33 47:38 41:14 9,367 1112 W1836 Krista de Boer-Huzen Nieuwleusen 1974 2861e 18:24 47:39 42:55 8,999 1113 W1835 Sabine ter Wee-Blanket Nieuwleusen 1974 2862e 18:23 47:39 42:54 9,003 1114 W1209 Yvonne van der Zwaan Zwolle 1977 2863e 19:20 47:39 46:37 8,285 1115 W2178 Marieke Schreurs Zwolle 1961 2864e 17:41 47:40 42:52 9,010 1116 W1501 Jolande van der Straten Deventer 1967 2865e 19:15 47:40 45:59 8,399 1117 W1588 Hennie Boer Zwolle 1984 2873e 19:06 47:42 43:13 8,937 1118 W1265 José Boom Deventer 1961 2875e 19:10 47:44 45:29 8,491 1119 W1800 Iris Jansen Zwolle 1972 2877e 18:07 47:45 42:38 9,059 1120 W1477 Wilma Dutij Zwolle 1969 2881e 18:02 47:46 42:48 9,024 1121 W2083 Dieneke Colenbrander Zwolle 1951 2882e 18:38 47:46 43:33 8,868 1122 W2327 Chernaine Moinat Zwolle 1985 2886e 18:11 47:49 44:25 8,695 1123 W1377 Yolande Brouwer Steenwijk 1965 2890e 18:23 47:50 44:01 8,774 1124 W1671 Elisa Veenhoven Groningen 1993 2900e 18:28 47:51 42:48 9,024 1125 W1874 Danielle Visscher Monicares Foundation 2901e 19:21 47:52 46:14 8,354 1126 W1946 Liza Brinkhof Zwolle 1992 2905e 20:22 47:53 45:57 8,405 1127 W1411 Jannie van Gerner=Knoops Zwolle 1973 2908e 18:14 47:54 43:47 8,821 1128 W2140 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 2913e 19:00 47:58 44:46 8,627 1129 W4196 Marleen Schuite Time for Heroes 1974 2914e 19:55 47:59 44:55 8,599 1130 W1257 Ineke Helder Zwolle 1967 2915e 18:41 47:59 43:37 8,855 1131 S36 Henriette de Weerd Zilveren Kruis Achme 2917e 18:42 48:00 47:32 8,125 1132 W1108 Moniek Rateland Zwolle 1996 2918e 17:13 48:00 44:13 8,735 1133 W1700 Heleen den Haan Amsterdam 1963 2919e 18:55 48:01 43:50 8,811 1134 W4189 Jeanine de Vries Time for Heroes 1998 2920e 19:10 48:01 45:03 8,573 1135 W4190 Kim Heeres Time for Heroes 1998 2921e 19:10 48:01 45:03 8,573 1136 W1148 Barbara van der Kolk Kampen 1982 2922e 18:22 48:02 43:19 8,916 1137 W1586 Gery Dozeman Bathmen 1966 2924e 19:19 48:04 44:33 8,669 1138 W1618 Maureen de Bats Heerde 1988 2928e 19:29 48:05 46:56 8,229 1139 W2339 Debby Krijger Spurt '88 1981 2929e 17:41 48:07 44:42 8,640 1140 W4129 Renske Wevers Twijn 1985 2931e 17:00 48:07 43:17 8,923 1141 W1605 Evelien Kisjes-Borren Zwolle 1977 2932e 18:13 48:09 43:16 8,927 1142 W1318 Margriet Hoen-Greven Steenwijkerwold 1967 2936e 18:31 48:13 47:32 8,125 1143 W4167 Elske Pol Dommerholt Advocaten 1981 2938e 19:39 48:13 45:21 8,516 1144 W2035 Ria Klaassen Zwolle 1957 2940e 18:42 48:15 45:37 8,467 1145 W2088 Mirelle van der Steen Zwolle 1974 2946e 18:23 48:20 43:13 8,937 1146 W1207 Irma Mulder Zwolle 1967 2947e 18:04 48:20 44:59 8,586 1147 W2163 Janet Snijder Zwolle 1975 2948e 18:50 48:23 44:39 8,650 1148 W1787 Saskia Siegers Laag Zuthem 1974 2950e 18:56 48:24 46:06 8,378 1149 W4076 Natasja Seinen Isala klinieken Zwol 1985 2951e 18:57 48:25 44:48 8,621 1150 W1636 Irma Prins Zwolle 1971 2953e 19:04 48:27 44:29 8,682 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 24 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1151 W4146 Marieke Zeeman ING 1971 2955e 17:25 48:29 42:06 9,174 1152 W4140 Willemijn van Lier ING 1971 2957e 17:33 48:30 42:08 9,167 1153 W1252 Esther Groeneveld-Wiltjer Epe 1984 2958e 19:26 48:30 45:30 8,488 1154 W1028 Nynke van Keulen Zwolle 1987 2959e 19:25 48:30 48:12 8,013 1155 W4139 Marloes Toma ING 1972 2960e 17:32 48:30 42:08 9,167 1156 W2103 Inge Brand Zwolle 1957 2961e 19:30 48:30 47:53 8,066 1157 W1809 Rosalie Pol Zwolle 1992 2962e 18:32 48:32 43:35 8,862 1158 W4023 Loes de Wit Run2Day Zwolle 1957 2965e 18:08 48:34 46:42 8,270 1159 W1449 Bianca Dijkstra Balkbrug 1973 2969e 18:09 48:36 43:20 8,913 1160 W1778 Meliz Klink Laag Zuthem 1999 2970e 20:10 48:36 45:49 8,430 1161 W1828 Corine San Miguel Quiros Heerde 1971 2972e 19:02 48:36 43:30 8,879 1162 W1448 Lotte Schrijver Raalte 1991 2973e 18:10 48:36 43:20 8,913 1163 W1000 Cora van Koot Slagharen 1970 2974e 19:32 48:37 47:09 8,191 1164 W1383 Sophia Robbertsen Steenwijk 1975 2977e 18:23 48:39 44:46 8,627 1165 W1082 Marloes Visscher Zwolle 1986 2980e 19:05 48:40 45:35 8,473 1166 W1350 Marlon Hobert Raalte 1987 2981e 19:02 48:41 45:09 8,554 1167 W1645 Miranda van der Linden Zwolle 1979 2982e 20:19 48:42 44:54 8,602 1168 W1280 Natasja Alferink Blesdijke 1995 2983e 19:42 48:42 44:49 8,618 1169 W1281 Rebekka Kloppenburg Noordwolde Fr 1994 2984e 19:42 48:43 44:50 8,615 1170 W1523 Caroline Eijkelkamp Zwolle 1981 2986e 19:21 48:44 46:05 8,381 1171 W1358 Gerda Mekking IJsselmuiden 1981 2987e 18:29 48:46 43:44 8,831 1172 W4057 Mandy Edelijn Isala klinieken Zwol 1990 2989e 18:39 48:46 45:25 8,504 1173 W1077 Monique Schreuder Zwolle 1977 2995e 18:33 48:49 43:54 8,798 1174 W1788 Marjan Buter Wijhe 1964 3002e 19:54 48:52 45:56 8,408 1175 W1732 Claire van den Noort Zwolle 1981 3004e 18:31 48:54 44:10 8,745 1176 W1897 Nienke Horrel Univé Verzekeringen 1969 3005e 18:31 48:54 44:11 8,741 1177 W2099 Nienke Horrel Zwolle 1969 3006e 18:31 48:55 44:11 8,741 1178 W1140 Tamara Dol Zwolle 1985 3008e 20:32 48:55 48:13 8,010 1179 W1677 Inge Afman Hattem 1983 3014e 17:46 48:57 44:50 8,615 1180 W2187 Corrie Kootstra Hasselt 1966 3015e 17:53 48:59 44:19 8,715 1181 W1917 Ilse van Hal Dutch Runners 1974 3016e 18:28 48:59 45:56 8,408 1182 W1201 Daniëlle Bruinsma Zwolle 1981 3019e 18:15 49:01 44:12 8,738 1183 W4037 Joyce van Vliet Run2Day Zwolle 1975 3022e 19:25 49:02 45:42 8,451 1184 W2122 Harriët van den Berg Zwolle 1968 3025e 20:05 49:04 45:45 8,442 1185 W1019 Dennika Gerard Olst 1990 3026e 18:28 49:05 43:47 8,821 1186 W1385 Erna Hollander Zwolle 1962 3027e 19:22 49:06 46:26 8,318 1187 W4006 Els Velthuis 1983 3028e 19:13 49:07 47:00 8,217 1188 W1695 Corine van der Knaap Zwolle 1967 3031e 19:29 49:07 45:54 8,414 1189 W2119 Ineke Kamphof Zwolle 1982 3032e 19:33 49:08 46:31 8,303 1190 W1011 Margreet Westerholt-Oosti Zwolle 1978 3033e 18:27 49:08 44:31 8,676 1191 W1323 Wilma Bolink Holten 1965 3034e 19:10 49:09 44:46 8,627 1192 W1324 Annemieke Meijerink Zwolle 1970 3035e 19:10 49:09 44:46 8,627 1193 W2229 Diane Slendebroek Zwolle 1969 3038e 19:57 49:11 47:18 8,165 1194 W1009 Yoëlle Derks Zwolle 1999 3040e 19:48 49:16 45:31 8,485 1195 W2309 Hanneke Nijmeijer Zwolle 1969 3042e 19:57 49:17 47:24 8,148 1196 W1178 Danielle Spijkerboer IJsselmuiden 1981 3047e 19:17 49:20 47:38 8,108 1197 W4055 Martine Brand Isala klinieken Zwol 1975 3050e 18:43 49:21 45:45 8,442 1198 W2022 Iris Koezen-vh Hul Zwolle 1977 3053e 18:04 49:22 43:28 8,885 1199 W1652 Lieke Miltenburg Zwolle 1993 3055e 19:42 49:22 47:21 8,157 1200 W1055 Marion Pieper Zwolle 1976 3056e 18:04 49:23 43:28 8,885 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 25 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1201 W1545 Annelieke Jacobs Zwolle 1989 3063e 18:56 49:25 45:26 8,501 1202 W1945 Diana Stol De Sprinter 1966 3064e 18:54 49:25 47:14 8,177 1203 W1130 Ria Franssen Zwolle 1969 3067e 18:51 49:27 44:50 8,615 1204 W1400 Mandy van Sloten Zwolle 1986 3070e 19:14 49:29 45:38 8,464 1205 W1297 Janke Verheij Zwolle 1973 3072e 18:37 49:30 44:28 8,686 1206 W1022 Annechien van de Griendt Zwolle 1983 3073e 19:07 49:31 47:27 8,140 1207 S173 Astrid van de Weide Scania Production Zw 1964 3076e 20:43 49:32 49:32 7,797 1208 S171 Evelien van Dijken Scania Production Zw 1958 3077e 20:43 49:32 49:32 7,797 1209 W4096 Hilde Zuidberg Isala klinieken Zwol 1966 3079e 18:37 49:34 44:14 8,731 1210 W1838 Mare de Vries Zwolle 1972 3093e 18:24 49:38 44:01 8,774 1211 W1004 Tinca Slump Zwolle 1992 3096e 18:51 49:40 47:50 8,074 1212 W1805 Chantal van den Hof Zwolle 1990 3098e 18:35 49:43 44:46 8,627 1213 W1035 Jacqueline Eikelboom Zwolle 1969 3102e 20:07 49:45 48:56 7,893 1214 W1354 Maaike Dortmans Lelystad 1976 3103e 19:03 49:46 45:57 8,405 1215 W1510 Ingeloes Feijen-Vogelpoel Maastricht 1976 3104e 19:03 49:46 45:57 8,405 1216 W2344 Lonneke van Zutphen Zwolle 1976 3105e 19:03 49:47 45:57 8,405 1217 W2065 Jantiena van Gerven Zwolle 1969 3108e 19:22 49:48 45:44 8,445 1218 W2064 Karin Offenberg Zwolle 1971 3109e 19:22 49:49 45:45 8,442 1219 W1418 Paulien Lycklama à Nijeho Apeldoorn 1977 3111e 19:05 49:49 45:06 8,564 1220 W1307 Selena van der Vegt Zwolle 1989 3114e 19:18 49:50 46:08 8,372 1221 W1766 Annette Visser Zwolle 1967 3115e 18:44 49:51 48:00 8,046 1222 W2188 Carina van Keulen Swifterbant 1988 3116e 19:58 49:51 48:51 7,906 1223 W1047 Chanel Jansen Zwolle 2000 3117e 20:02 49:51 46:29 8,309 1224 W1916 Marèl Bos Zwolle 1991 3122e 20:09 49:57 47:56 8,057 1225 W1733 Timara Wolf Hattemerbroek 1988 3123e 20:30 49:58 49:01 7,879 1226 W1755 Annetje Bierma Zwolle 1961 3125e 18:49 49:59 44:56 8,595 1227 W1200 Lisette Loonstra Zwolle 1972 3126e 18:49 49:59 44:56 8,595 1228 W1797 Ans van Gorkum Zwolle 1953 3127e 18:54 50:00 45:46 8,439 1229 S92 Willeke de Boer Rabobank IJsseldelta 1974 3132e 20:22 50:03 49:37 7,784 1230 W2067 Rianne Bijdam Almere 1983 3133e 20:02 50:03 48:56 7,893 1231 S415 Karin Dunnink Eenhoorn 4 1989 3135e 19:58 50:06 50:00 7,724 1232 W1341 Sjoukje de Wit Zwolle 1972 3136e 20:35 50:07 48:16 8,002 1233 W2240 Gertine Kroes Zwolle 1969 3137e 20:35 50:08 48:16 8,002 1234 W1155 Tess Jamdagni Zwolle 1987 3138e 20:01 50:08 46:31 8,303 1235 W1782 Lonneke Lenferink Zwolle 1988 3144e 19:53 50:13 46:29 8,309 1236 W1183 Nienke Euverman Zwolle 1998 3146e 19:57 50:14 47:00 8,217 1237 W1182 Ilona Euverman Zwolle 1993 3147e 19:56 50:14 46:59 8,220 1238 W1433 Marloes Wijtsma Woerden 1971 3151e 19:57 50:17 47:01 8,215 1239 W1669 Gonda Wijtsma Zwolle 1967 3153e 19:58 50:17 47:01 8,215 1240 W1488 Esther Kinket Zwolle 1977 3156e 18:23 50:22 44:37 8,656 1241 W1859 Karin Fontijn Zwolle 1979 3161e 19:47 50:26 47:24 8,148 1242 W1860 Joke van der Vis Zwolle 1965 3162e 19:47 50:26 47:25 8,145 1243 W1360 Willemien Wup IJsselmuiden 1975 3173e 18:35 50:28 45:26 8,501 1244 W1266 Bennet Morrenhof Heino 1962 3176e 19:55 50:33 46:59 8,220 1245 W1895 Sil Vermeulen Univé Verzekeringen 1984 3177e 20:00 50:33 48:42 7,931 1246 W1181 Wieke Jongsma Zwolle 1987 3181e 19:50 50:34 48:32 7,958 1247 W2152 Marlies Timpers Zwolle 1981 3182e 19:49 50:34 48:32 7,958 1248 W1583 Sarina Groeneveld Amersfoort 1990 3188e 20:05 50:39 47:36 8,114 1249 W1218 Marrie Steenbergen Meppel 1956 3189e 19:54 50:39 48:50 7,909 1250 W1582 Marijke Smit Zwolle 1990 3190e 20:05 50:39 47:36 8,114 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 26 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1251 4513 Janine Wiersma KAV Holland 1965 3193e 20:14 50:41 48:55 7,895 1252 W1868 Jacqueline van Amen Monicares Foundation 3195e 20:14 50:41 48:55 7,895 1253 W1012 Elize Pastink Zwartsluis 1965 3198e 19:33 50:41 45:32 8,482 1254 W2011 Nienke Pastink Zwartsluis 1988 3199e 19:34 50:41 45:32 8,482 1255 W1186 Marije van Vilsteren Zwolle 1987 3200e 19:36 50:43 46:13 8,357 1256 W2070 Ankie de Vries Zwolle 1968 3208e 19:50 50:45 46:17 8,345 1257 W1579 Diana van Gelder Zwolle 1973 3209e 18:41 50:47 45:43 8,448 1258 W1578 Tanja Kers Zwolle 1974 3210e 18:41 50:47 45:43 8,448 1259 W4192 Dorien Middelkoop Time for Heroes 1973 3214e 18:50 50:48 47:43 8,094 1260 W4072 Kitty Reeuwijk Isala klinieken Zwol 1969 3215e 20:18 50:49 47:45 8,088 1261 W1478 Magdalena ten Brinke Zwolle 1988 3216e 18:59 50:49 45:09 8,554 1262 W1779 Charlotte Lukas Zwolle 2000 3219e 20:18 50:50 47:46 8,086 1263 W1045 Eveline Germs Zwolle 1979 3224e 20:01 50:51 47:28 8,137 1264 W1933 Gerda Vels AV '34 1955 3225e 18:54 50:51 47:15 8,174 1265 W1870 Maaike Kaal Monicares Foundation 3228e 19:24 50:53 49:13 7,847 1266 W1871 Judith Gerrits Monicares Foundation 3229e 19:00 50:53 49:29 7,805 1267 W1458 Magda de Hoop Wezep 1955 3230e 19:37 50:54 48:10 8,018 1268 W1367 Sandy van Zeeburg Heerde 1976 3231e 19:06 50:55 45:31 8,485 1269 W1412 Vera Haas Wapenveld 1977 3232e 19:08 50:55 45:31 8,485 1270 W2241 Mascha Abma Heerde 1973 3233e 19:06 50:55 45:31 8,485 1271 W1370 Rita Jager Wapenveld 1971 3234e 19:09 50:55 45:32 8,482 1272 W1746 Klazien van den Brink Zwolle 1961 3235e 19:11 50:56 46:24 8,324 1273 W1037 Tineke Kniest Zwolle 1959 3237e 19:23 50:57 46:21 8,333 1274 W1983 Jennie Schoten Spurt '88 1952 3239e 19:21 50:58 46:20 8,336 1275 W1587 Inez Zwiers Beilen 1985 3240e 18:54 50:58 46:43 8,267 1276 W2124 Clara Ganzevles-Hagen Vaassen 1954 3241e 19:12 50:58 46:16 8,348 1277 W1042 Henriëtte Blekkenhorst Kampen 1970 3246e 19:30 51:00 46:47 8,256 1278 W1690 Marit Kuperus Zwolle 1993 3247e 19:08 51:00 46:04 8,384 1279 W1067 Laura Frederiks Zwolle 1993 3249e 18:47 51:01 46:09 8,369 1280 W1404 Evelien Wietsma Zwolle 1989 3250e 19:03 51:01 46:39 8,279 1281 W2028 Alice van Roekel-Teters Zwolle 1966 3251e 18:46 51:01 46:09 8,369 1282 W1547 Monique Roerig Zwolle 1989 3255e 20:01 51:02 47:22 8,154 1283 W1546 Michelle Albersen Zwolle 1991 3256e 20:01 51:02 47:22 8,154 1284 W1440 Linda Baarslag Zwolle 1974 3262e 20:13 51:07 50:16 7,683 1285 W2303 Trinske Mijnheer Kampen 1990 3263e 19:36 51:07 49:11 7,853 1286 W2358 Berna Freriks Raalte 1969 3264e 19:17 51:09 48:21 7,988 1287 W1756 Daniëlle van Dartel Raalte 1973 3265e 19:30 51:09 48:21 7,988 1288 W1166 Annemarie Haar Zwolle 1977 3270e 21:34 51:13 49:53 7,742 1289 W1115 Annick Lipman Zwolle 1989 3272e 18:48 51:15 46:37 8,285 1290 W1095 Floortje Pauw Zwolle 1986 3275e 20:03 51:16 47:21 8,157 1291 W1276 Margriet Schuitemaker Zwolle 1970 3277e 19:19 51:18 46:34 8,294 1292 W1105 Veronie van Glansbeek Zwolle 1985 3282e 19:38 51:21 46:39 8,279 1293 W1232 Annemiek van Rijn Zwolle 1985 3283e 18:45 51:21 46:27 8,315 1294 W2311 Kirsten Dekker Zwolle 2000 3290e 21:42 51:27 48:42 7,931 1295 W2285 Herma Weekamp Zwolle 1949 3302e 20:31 51:36 49:11 7,853 1296 W2295 Bernadette Mars Meppel 1971 3303e 20:32 51:36 49:13 7,847 1297 W1670 Nicole van Lent Groningen 1994 3304e 19:12 51:37 46:33 8,297 1298 W1783 Annet van Keulen IJsselmuiden 1975 3305e 18:57 51:37 46:42 8,270 1299 W1772 Anita van Meeteren Zwolle 1985 3307e 19:57 51:40 47:25 8,145 1300 W1889 Lilian Timmer Hemmink B.V. 1975 3308e 19:32 51:40 47:21 8,157 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 27 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1301 W4045 Cindy Smit Run2Day Zwolle 1979 3311e 20:35 51:41 49:23 7,821 1302 W1210 Eline Veenstra Zwolle 1976 3313e 19:49 51:45 48:12 8,013 1303 W1296 Renate van Schie Noordwijk Zh 1990 3315e 19:17 51:50 46:41 8,273 1304 W1311 Merline Firma Zwolle 1964 3318e 19:58 51:59 48:28 7,969 1305 W1145 Mariët Schuurman Nijkerk Gld 1974 3324e 19:50 52:03 48:31 7,961 1306 W1612 Yolanda Kasper IJsselham 1985 3327e 20:26 52:05 49:46 7,761 1307 W2204 Hetty Snel Hasselt 1956 3328e 19:52 52:06 49:02 7,877 1308 W1379 Corien Zwerver Giethoorn 1985 3330e 20:27 52:08 48:15 8,005 1309 W2328 Cecile Kroes Deventer 1986 3331e 18:33 52:09 46:15 8,351 1310 W1132 Sharon Tiebot Zwolle 1988 3334e 19:56 52:14 47:13 8,180 1311 W1320 Jessica van Boven Zwolle 1987 3335e 19:56 52:14 47:14 8,177 1312 W1046 Ina Achterberg Zwolle 1967 3336e 21:06 52:15 51:12 7,543 1313 W1699 Nancy Landman Zwolle 1976 3337e 19:24 52:16 47:28 8,137 1314 W1982 Sohaila Cooman Meppel 1967 3338e 20:34 52:18 49:56 7,735 1315 W1073 Yasmin Yusuf Zwolle 1980 3339e 19:52 52:19 48:41 7,933 1316 W2236 Tineke van Eck Zwolle 1969 3344e 20:41 52:23 49:56 7,735 1317 W1189 Sharon Godschalk Zwolle 1977 3346e 20:12 52:24 48:28 7,969 1318 W4141 Evalin Rensink ING 1968 3351e 19:09 52:33 46:12 8,360 1319 W1222 Inge Veenstra Veenendaal 1978 3353e 19:47 52:34 48:58 7,887 1320 W1159 Judith Veenstra Veenendaal 1986 3354e 19:48 52:34 49:01 7,879 1321 W1600 Linda Westenbrink Zwolle 1969 3356e 20:10 52:35 47:25 8,145 1322 W4003 Roos Monique 1969 3360e 21:35 52:42 50:35 7,635 1323 W4133 Jozien de Wit ING 1963 3369e 18:13 52:49 46:28 8,312 1324 W2032 Rosita Khemai Zwolle 1975 3370e 21:11 52:49 52:22 7,375 1325 W1061 Sharda Behari Almere 1979 3372e 21:11 52:52 52:24 7,371 1326 W1934 Ella van der Nat Apeldoorn 1960 3376e 20:10 52:59 49:20 7,829 1327 W2238 Margreet Roebersen Zwolle 1986 3379e 21:12 53:00 52:07 7,411 1328 W1767 Pauline Hilberink Vroomshoop 1973 3382e 20:10 53:01 51:26 7,509 1329 W1197 Patricia Gieling Zwolle 1983 3384e 20:30 53:02 49:17 7,837 1330 W1109 Sharmila Ramlagan Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1972 3389e 21:22 53:07 52:38 7,338 1331 W1066 Gaitrie Ramlagan Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1974 3395e 21:22 53:12 52:45 7,322 1332 W1072 Nazieja Billar Zwolle 1978 3399e 21:13 53:16 52:48 7,315 1333 W1184 Kelly Euverman Zwolle 1998 3401e 20:09 53:16 50:02 7,719 1334 W2300 Mila Lohman Zwolle 1966 3403e 20:11 53:17 48:04 8,035 1335 W1943 Sylvia la Faille Zwolle 1972 3404e 20:10 53:18 48:07 8,027 1336 W1762 Maria Kuperus Zwolle 1974 3405e 20:12 53:18 48:04 8,035 1337 W1557 Monique Liefers Wijhe 1969 3414e 19:17 53:26 48:28 7,969 1338 W1929 Emily Brummel Zwolle 1995 3417e 19:37 53:30 49:01 7,879 1339 W4033 Anouchka Oudhof Run2Day Zwolle 1981 3424e 21:33 53:37 51:20 7,524 1340 W2180 Marian Mulder Zwolle 1981 3428e 19:44 53:40 48:26 7,974 1341 W2197 Nora de Jong Harderwijk 1956 3431e 20:08 53:49 49:13 7,847 1342 W2087 Melanie Veerman Zwolle 1971 3434e 21:17 53:54 51:22 7,519 1343 W2166 Ria Eller Kampen 1967 3435e 21:17 53:54 51:22 7,519 1344 W1803 Carola Ruiter-van Ginkel Steenwijkerwold 1969 3441e 19:20 54:05 47:10 8,188 1345 W1373 Jm van Harten Steenwijk 1967 3445e 19:20 54:06 47:11 8,186 1346 W1648 Henriette Huizenga Zwolle 1992 3448e 19:14 54:08 48:20 7,991 1347 W4001 Selma Jacobs 3450e 19:54 54:09 46:31 8,303 1348 S3 Henriet Bongers Zilveren Kruis Achme 3451e 21:25 54:09 53:30 7,219 1349 W1328 Mirjam Jonker-Zoer Steenwijk 1975 3452e 20:05 54:10 49:42 7,771 1350 S331 Marije Storm Tuinland 2 1983 3453e 21:19 54:13 53:54 7,165 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMV 17-06-2013 09:49 Pag: 28 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 1351 S329 Annika Afman Tuinland 2 1973 3454e 21:19 54:13 53:54 7,165 1352 W4028 Ellen Bossink Run2Day Zwolle 1967 3464e 21:15 54:22 51:12 7,543 1353 W4005 Marina van Opijnen Monicares Foundation 3470e 21:55 54:25 52:48 7,315 1354 W1865 Talitha van Duivendijk Monicares Foundation 3472e 21:54 54:25 52:48 7,315 1355 W2147 Lotte Koolhof Salland 1984 3477e 22:16 54:28 51:14 7,538 1356 W4201 Ciske Sipman Time for Heroes 1982 3478e 21:41 54:29 53:05 7,276 1357 W2025 Teresa de Niet Zwolle 1992 3479e 20:13 54:29 50:09 7,701 1358 W1258 Pernille de Jong Zwolle 1989 3483e 21:05 54:30 51:40 7,475 1359 W4002 Yvonne van Schubert 3499e 21:35 54:46 52:39 7,336 1360 W4184 Tamara Smits Time for Heroes 1978 3505e 20:58 54:55 51:53 7,444 1361 W1594 Marike Hermens Balkbrug 1985 3510e 20:22 55:08 50:48 7,603 1362 W1220 Tjitske Jeelof Harlingen 1954 3525e 21:43 55:28 53:11 7,262 1363 W1264 Wytske Jeelof Deventer 1956 3528e 21:31 55:28 53:11 7,262 1364 W1552 Petra Hovestad Zwolle 1986 3533e 19:09 55:34 50:26 7,658 1365 W1556 Lies Schotman Zwolle 1960 3536e 21:42 55:35 50:14 7,689 1366 W1555 Femke Schotman Zwolle 1987 3537e 21:43 55:35 50:14 7,689 1367 W1684 Joke Hulzebos De Wijk 1970 3542e 19:23 55:39 50:04 7,714 1368 W1628 Jobien Demaret Nunspeet 1958 3550e 20:31 55:50 50:03 7,717 1369 S328 Agnes Bovenmars Tuinland 2 1965 3559e 22:30 56:09 55:52 6,913 1370 W1673 Marita Bergman Zwolle 1989 3566e 20:15 56:38 54:33 7,080 1371 W1950 Patricia Rorije Wezep 1982 3567e 21:42 56:41 55:51 6,915 1372 W1622 Gerdien Goris 't Harde 1954 3573e 21:10 56:55 51:07 7,556 1373 S463 Jolanda van Til Deltion College 3 1972 3580e 22:55 57:19 55:58 6,901 1374 W1489 Daisy van Amerongen Zwolle 1993 3588e 21:57 57:24 53:22 7,237 1375 W1001 Maartje Selbach Zwolle 1987 3600e 22:31 57:37 54:03 7,146 1376 W1888 Sasha Verheij Hemmink B.V. 1984 3628e 21:56 59:01 54:40 7,065 1377 W4038 Mathanja Visser Run2Day Zwolle 1976 3644e 21:43 1:00:02 54:07 7,137 1378 W1985 Vivianne Reijn Dutch Runners 1980 3649e 23:01 1:00:21 55:40 6,938 1379 W1231 Marije van Laar Dalfsen 1973 3659e 23:02 1:00:43 56:02 6,893 1380 W4130 Linda van Petersen Twijn 1983 3674e 22:49 1:01:11 56:11 6,874 1381 W4116 Cynthia van Dijk Twijn 1996 3675e 22:49 1:01:11 56:11 6,874 1382 W2139 Kubra Tercanlioglu Zwolle 1993 3677e 23:06 1:01:26 1:00:06 6,426 1383 W2281 Marleen Bahlmann Epe 1984 3697e 24:57 1:02:23 59:16 6,517 1384 W2181 Ellis Stolte Zwolle 1961 3700e 23:20 1:02:37 59:47 6,460 1385 W4132 Michelle van Dam Twijn 1984 3704e 25:00 1:02:48 59:01 6,544 1386 W4120 Merlissa Roddenhof Twijn 1995 3707e 25:00 1:02:49 59:02 6,542 1387 W4091 Janine Ganzevles Isala klinieken Zwol 1979 3746e 23:13 1:04:21 59:38 6,477 1388 W1864 Hetty Huisman Monicares Foundation 3767e 24:25 1:04:57 1:02:17 6,201 1389 W4127 Josie Wolters Twijn 1983 3769e 24:00 1:05:28 1:00:32 6,380 1390 W4121 Meta Schuurman Twijn 1995 3770e 24:00 1:05:28 1:00:32 6,380 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl