ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLIERENLOOP
13-06-2013 17:16                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         CSG DINGSTEDE                   MEPPEL                                1:30:46
       W5308  Anne-Sophie Kok                                       1986      2e      26:14   14,760     4:03 
       W5309  Lieke Hillenga                                        1989      4e      29:42   13,026     4:36 
       W5311  Willem-Jan Scholte                                    1983     32e      34:50   12,320     4:52 
       W5310  Albertine Kruid                                       1963    151e     (43:18)   9,676     6:12 

    2         CSG DINGSTEDE                   MEPPEL                                1:38:12
       W5289  Hans Kuit                                             1995      9e      31:19   13,810     4:20 
       W5290  Jeffrey vd Belt                                       1996     13e      33:04   13,055     4:35 
       W5293  Stijn Haak                                            1998     20e      33:49   13,552     4:25 
       W5292  Rob van Duuren                                        1992     57e     (37:37)  11,337     5:17 
       W5291  Stijn Beijer                                          1996     91e     (39:45)  11,227     5:20 

    3         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                1:41:33
       W5402  Thijs Hallewas                                        1998      8e      31:12   14,970     4:00 
       W5401  Thomas Wiggers                                        1997     11e      32:10   14,429     4:09 
       W5398  Hylke Tietsma                                         1998     67e      38:11   11,523     5:12 
       W5400  Robin van den Berg                                    1998     88e     (39:37)  11,287     5:18 
       W5399  Timon Kroes                                           1997    101e     (40:29)  11,141     5:23 

    4         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                1:44:37
       W5339  Friso Inkelaar                                        1996     17e      33:46   13,426     4:28 
       W5342  Maurice Andringa                                      1995     35e      35:06   12,853     4:40 
       W5340  Glenn van der Linde                                   1996     39e      35:45   12,560     4:46 
       W5341  Sawiz Ahmadi                                          1995     75e     (38:56)  11,382     5:16 

    5         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                1:44:46
       W5548  Jur Horstman                                          1996     30e      34:37   13,212     4:32 
       W5549  Koen Nijboer                                          1997     31e      34:46   13,144     4:33 
       W5547  Janno Bergevoet                                       1995     36e      35:23   12,372     4:50 
       W5550  Luuk Vos                                              1997     48e     (36:54)  12,248     4:53 
       W5546  Mike Leurink                                          1999     52e     (37:16)  11,927     5:01 

    6         CSG DINGSTEDE                   MEPPEL                                1:45:35
       W5294  Bram Beijer                                           1996     19e      33:47   13,560     4:25 
       W5297  Joost Moleman                                         1997     34e      35:05   12,171     4:55 
       W5296  Patrick Hoksberg                                      1994     46e      36:43   11,587     5:10 
       W5298  Bram Kooiker                                          1996     82e     (39:17)  11,376     5:16 
       W5295  Bastiaan Schülski                                     1997     92e     (39:45)  11,222     5:20 

    7         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                1:45:55
       W5499  Amos de Jong                                          1997     27e      34:26   13,212     4:32 
       W5501  Lisanne van der Steeg                                 1996     38e      35:35   12,817     4:40 
       W5497  Sander Siepel                                         1997     40e      35:54   12,580     4:46 
       W5498  Rosalie van der Heide                                 1997    155e     (43:31)  10,058     5:57 
       W5500  Linde Rigterink                                       1997    205e     (47:40)   9,145     6:33 

    8         ROC DELTION COLLEGE             ZWOLLE                                1:46:44
       W5273  Elmer Woudman                                         1996      3e      29:13   13,333     4:30 
       W5272  Erwin Westenbroek                                     1993     58e      37:41   11,847     5:03 
       W5270  Mitchel Logtenberg                                    1995     93e      39:50   11,109     5:24 

    9         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                1:47:04
       W5479  Daan Wassens                                          1997     21e      33:58   13,403     4:28 
       W5478  Jari Buter                                            1997     41e      35:55   12,580     4:46 
       W5481  Bertram Flier                                         1996     51e      37:11   11,976     5:00 
       W5477  Deborah de Boer                                       1996    143e     (42:47)  10,322     5:48 

   10         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                1:48:18
       W5496  Ruben Westrik                                         1996     42e      35:55   12,574     4:46 
       W5493  Anne Rook                                             1995     43e      35:59   12,622     4:45 
       W5495  Rick de Haan                                          1997     45e      36:24   12,229     4:54 
       W5494  Timon Keegstra                                        1999     94e     (40:01)  11,014     5:26 
       W5492  Marit Buitenhuis                                      1995    107e     (40:38)  10,967     5:28 

   11         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                1:51:00
       W5570  Sven Broekman                                         1995     12e      32:45   13,473     4:27 
       W5572  Jeroen Bastiaan                                       1997     25e      34:10   12,158     4:56 
       W5569  Rick Groos                                            1997    164e      44:05    9,840     6:05 
       W5571  Nick Jongman                                          1999    216e     (48:33)   8,755     6:51 

   12         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                1:51:12
       W5349  Kai Oord                                              1995     18e      33:46   13,426     4:28 
       W5351  Junior Schoonbeek                                     1995     47e      36:48   12,164     4:55 
       W5350  Jesse van Bergeijk                                    1994    108e      40:38   10,849     5:31 
       W5352  Maaike Webers                                         1996    185e     (45:45)   9,505     6:18 

   13         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                1:51:20
       W5473  Job Euwema                                            1996     14e      33:07   13,826     4:20 
       W5475  David Andrë                                           1996     62e      38:04   11,841     5:04 
       W5472  Wouter Weelink                                        1996     97e      40:09   11,130     5:23 
       W5476  Erwin Timmermans                                      1996     98e     (40:10)  11,130     5:23 
       W5474  Janita Plaggenmars                                    1996    209e     (47:49)   9,116     6:34 

   14         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                1:51:57
       W5416  Niels Roffel                                          1985     22e      33:59   13,488     4:26 
       W5415  Martijn Kloet                                         1991     26e      34:23   13,303     4:30 
       W5414  Pascal Zwaagman                                       1976    156e      43:35   10,106     5:56 

   15         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                1:52:11
       W5471  Tijmen Pel                                            1996     16e      33:19   13,728     4:22 
       W5470  Thomas Hoekzema                                       1996     72e      38:42   11,639     5:09 
       W5469  Joost Olijve                                          1996     99e      40:10   11,125     5:23 
       W5467  Wouter Lassche                                        1995    163e     (44:04)   9,997     6:00 

   16         ROC DELTION COLLEGE             ZWOLLE                                1:52:31
       W5274  Jeroen Veltman                                        1993     28e      34:31   11,271     5:19 
       W5277  Joel Huwae                                            1991     73e      38:46   11,478     5:13 
       W5275  Sherwin Schutte                                       1994     81e      39:14   11,304     5:18 
       W5278  Anouk Gerritsen                                       1995    166e     (44:13)   9,680     6:11 

   17         AOC DE GROENE WELLE             ZWOLLE                                1:52:50
       W5450  Tjeerd Keizer                                         1983     15e      33:11   13,379     4:29 
       W5448  Bart Bolster                                          1998     29e      34:36   12,747     4:42 
       W5447  Sifra Woets                                           1999    176e      45:03    9,528     6:17 

   18         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                1:53:13
       W5582  Frank de Groot                                        1980     10e      31:36   13,868     4:19 
       W5585  Marnix Zuidberg                                       1988    100e      40:27   10,783     5:33 
       W5586  Marcel Eijkelkamp                                     1963    119e      41:10   10,824     5:32 

   19         LANDSTEDE                       RAALTE                                1:53:35
       W5458  Matthijs Kamp                                         1995     33e      34:55   13,122     4:34 
       W5459  Thijs Wessels                                         1996     77e      38:59   11,535     5:12 
       W5460  Jeroen Wessels                                        1996     90e      39:41   11,310     5:18 
       W5457  Michael van der Ree                                   1982    116e     (40:48)  10,941     5:29 

   20         MEANDER COLLEGE                 ZWOLLE                                1:55:42
       W5587  Laurie Weijkamp                                       1998      7e      31:12   14,287     4:11 
       W5590  Lars Weges                                            2000     96e      40:05   10,387     5:46 
       W5588  Koen van Aalsum                                       1999    168e      44:25    9,861     6:05 
       W5589  Tom Edelijn                                           2000    169e     (44:26)   9,853     6:05 

   21         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                1:56:33
       W5502  Esmee Kleine                                          1996     53e      37:20   11,914     5:02 
       W5505  Jorik Groeneveld                                      1997     56e      37:27   11,976     5:00 
       W5504  Koen Sobering                                         1995    133e      41:46   10,562     5:40 
       W5503  Jacolien Woertink                                     1996    142e     (42:29)  10,415     5:45 

   22         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                1:56:50
       W5403  Jens Raspe                                            1998     65e      38:09   11,535     5:12 
       W5405  Boyd Joosten                                          1998     66e      38:10   11,523     5:12 
       W5404  David Sieljes                                         1999    102e      40:31   10,967     5:28 

   23         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                1:58:11
       W5361  Leon van den Brink                                    1997     80e      39:11   11,399     5:15 
       W5358  Bart Koersen                                          1998     83e      39:22   11,337     5:17 
       W5359  Julian Spin                                           1997     89e      39:38   11,371     5:16 
       W5360  Bas van der Weerd                                     1998    105e     (40:35)  10,941     5:29 
       W5362  Arend Jan Ooms                                        1997    113e     (40:46)  10,890     5:30 

   24         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                1:58:47
       W5389  Eline Niemeijer                                       1998     49e      36:58   12,419     4:49 
       W5388  Moise Schuurman                                       1998    106e      40:37   10,962     5:28 
       W5392  Emma van Dijk                                         1998    120e      41:12   10,788     5:33 
       W5390  Myrthe Kloeke                                         1999    200e     (47:35)   9,262     6:28 
       W5391  Tessa Niekolaas                                       1998    206e     (47:41)   9,134     6:34 

   25         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                1:59:19
       W5355  Puck Pool                                             1998     60e      37:51   11,994     5:00 
       W5353  Mike Vliek                                            1996    111e      40:44   11,003     5:27 
       W5356  Max Meihuizen                                         1998    112e      40:44   11,003     5:27 
       W5357  Mick Mobach                                           1998    122e     (41:14)  10,926     5:29 
       W5354  Sander Kuiper                                         1998    129e     (41:28)  10,783     5:33 

   26         AMBELT                          ZWOLLE                                1:59:27
       W5512  Hans Bruintjes                                        1998     55e      37:23   11,587     5:10 
       W5513  Floris Baart                                          1997     95e      40:04   10,753     5:34 
       W5514  Lennert Ottervanger                                   1997    136e      41:60   10,195     5:53 
       W5511  Maxime Kraan                                          1998    179e     (45:22)   9,359     6:24 

   27         AMBELT                          ZWOLLE                                2:00:44
       W5522  Erik van Dalen                                        1996     44e      36:16   11,994     5:00 
       W5524  Nick Helen                                            1997    125e      41:18   10,495     5:43 
       W5523  Gijs van Zutphen                                      1999    147e      43:10    9,958     6:01 
       W5521  Martin Jacobs                                         1999    160e     (43:58)   9,757     6:08 
       W5525  Robin Hoen                                            1998    252e     (54:26)   7,285     8:14 

   28         ROC DELTION COLLEGE             ZWOLLE                                2:00:56
       W5285  Therese Dettmers                                      1995     59e      37:46   11,019     5:26 
       W5287  Florian Middag                                        1994    123e      41:15   10,798     5:33 
       W5286  Sanne Zehl                                            1995    135e      41:55   10,596     5:39 
       W5284  Ettie Kazzarian                                       1994    257e     (56:45)   7,566     7:55 
       W5288  Jonna Vogt                                            1993    258e     (56:46)   7,566     7:55 

   29         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                2:01:10
       W5552  Jelmer van Leussen                                    2000     61e      37:55   11,540     5:11 
       W5554  Jens Hutten                                           2001    127e      41:23   10,448     5:44 
       W5553  Marnix Valk                                           2000    134e      41:52   10,318     5:48 
       W5555  Beau Perluka                                          2000    217e     (48:38)   8,738     6:51 
       W5551  Justin Tulen                                          2000    218e     (48:39)   8,731     6:52 

   30         AOC DE GROENE WELLE             ZWOLLE                                2:01:16
       W5452  Bas Adema                                             1999     23e      34:06   13,257     4:31 
       W5455  Hans Adema                                            1955    153e      43:25   10,053     5:58 
       W5454  Femke Adema                                           1969    159e      43:45    9,963     6:01 
       W5451  Naro Ghazar                                           1985    221e     (49:24)   8,731     6:52 

   31         LANDSTEDE                       RAALTE                                2:01:37
       W5465  Claudia Bergman                                       1996      1e      25:53   19,088     3:08 
       W5466  Jan Willem Timmerman                                  1996    204e      47:40    9,192     6:31 
       W5464  Matthew Rödel                                         1995    214e      48:04    9,105     6:35 

   32         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                2:01:49
       W5564  Mylla Dwars                                           1999     86e      39:31   10,993     5:27 
       W5562  Daphne Koetsier                                       1999    104e      40:33   10,679     5:37 
       W5563  Meike Aitink                                          1999    132e      41:45   10,336     5:48 

   33         AMBELT                          ZWOLLE                                2:01:56
       W5526  David Hindriks                                        1998     68e      38:12   11,326     5:17 
       W5527  Yannick van Lee                                       1997     74e      38:48   11,130     5:23 
       W5530  Niels Hersevoort                                      1995    175e      44:56    9,493     6:19 
       W5528  Hein Lammers                                          1997    251e     (54:26)   7,287     8:14 

   34         AOC DE GROENE WELLE             ZWOLLE                                2:04:00
       W5440  Sven Bosboom                                          1994     50e      37:09   11,680     5:08 
       W5437  Stan Stassen                                          1998     76e      38:58   11,569     5:11 
       W5441  Joyce Krist                                           1996    211e      47:53    9,041     6:38 
       W5438  Floor Kroes                                           1997    227e     (49:57)   8,573     6:59 
       W5439  Roy Humblé                                            1996    240e     (52:33)   8,125     7:23 

   35         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:05:23
       W5315  Mees Mobers                                           2000     84e      39:25   11,455     5:14 
       W5313  Stefan Dijkstra                                       2000    144e      42:51   10,396     5:46 
       W5312  Silas in ’t Veld                                      2000    146e      43:07   10,182     5:53 
       W5314  Inge Spoelstra                                        1999    196e     (46:53)   9,163     6:32 

   36         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:05:31
       W5347  Jennifer Kok                                          1996    114e      40:46   10,803     5:33 
       W5346  Michelle Kok                                          1996    115e      40:46   10,803     5:33 
       W5345  Eline Hofsink                                         1996    161e      43:59    9,929     6:02 
       W5344  Anne Laure Kok                                        1997    235e     (51:19)   8,417     7:07 

   37         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                2:05:31
       W5486  Tamara Schouten                                       1995     63e      38:05   11,805     5:04 
       W5483  Heidi Vogelzang                                       1996    152e      43:18   10,186     5:53 
       W5485  Sanne van Dam                                         1996    165e      44:08    9,971     6:01 

   38         AMBELT                          ZWOLLE                                2:06:27
       W5532  Dirk Oostra                                           1997     71e      38:34   11,206     5:21 
       W5535  Chris Venema                                          2000    138e      42:20   10,146     5:54 
       W5534  Daan Sikkens                                          1999    182e      45:33    9,405     6:22 

   39         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:07:45
       W5381  Inga Bakker                                           1997    117e      40:49   10,900     5:30 
       W5382  Maxime Heijman                                        1998    131e      41:29   10,615     5:39 
       W5380  Marie Feberwee                                        1997    181e      45:27    9,627     6:13 
       W5379  Kim van der Burg                                      1998    199e     (47:32)   9,258     6:28 
       W5378  Lisanne de Boer                                       1998    210e     (47:52)   9,098     6:35 

   40         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:08:57
       W5363  Jasper Plender                                        1998     54e      37:22   12,057     4:58 
       W5364  Niels Eilander                                        1998    177e      45:09    9,778     6:08 
       W5366  Luc Fennema                                           1998    194e      46:26    9,389     6:23 
       W5365  Edgar Postema                                         1998    198e     (47:32)   9,149     6:33 

   41         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                2:09:37
       W5578  Iris Murk                                             1978    124e      41:17   10,728     5:35 
       W5577  Lieke Tromp                                           1959    139e      42:21   10,240     5:51 
       W5579  Margot Sauer                                          1997    186e      45:59    9,497     6:19 
       W5580  Eveline Sleurink                                      1977    212e     (47:53)   9,073     6:36 
       W5581  Judith Brandsma                                       1989    224e     (49:48)   8,686     6:54 

   42         ROC DELTION COLLEGE             ZWOLLE                                2:09:44
       W5268  Louwra Nicolaij                                       1988     24e      34:07   11,399     5:15 
       W5264  Ante Huyberts                                         1990    145e      42:56   10,420     5:45 
       W5265  Gerda Jansen                                          1968    241e      52:41    8,250     7:16 

   43         MEANDER COLLEGE                 ZWOLLE                                2:10:17
       W5597  Jorn Sieders                                          1998    148e      43:12    9,899     6:03 
       W5596  Thom Paasman                                          1999    154e      43:30    9,827     6:06 
       W5595  Ties Wesselink                                        1999    157e      43:35    9,807     6:07 

   44         AMBELT                          ZWOLLE                                2:11:49
       W5539  Elisja Helledoorn                                     1983    137e      42:17   10,249     5:51 
       W5536  Janoeska Boxum                                        1981    162e      43:59    9,774     6:08 
       W5537  Henk Sikkens                                          1971    183e      45:33    9,405     6:22 

   45         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                2:12:31
       W5487  Martijn Kampjes                                       1996    128e      41:24   10,758     5:34 
       W5491  Rianne Huizenga                                       1995    150e      43:18   10,191     5:53 
       W5489  Loes Gankema                                          1995    208e      47:49    9,098     6:35 

   46         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                2:13:49
       W5575  Lisa Eijkelkamp                                       1998    118e      41:09   10,834     5:32 
       W5576  Juli Wedzinga                                         1995    126e      41:21   10,378     5:46 
       W5574  Amber Gietema                                         1998    233e      51:19    8,264     7:15 

   47         AOC DE GROENE WELLE             ZWOLLE                                2:16:17
       W5428  David Visser                                          1999     85e      39:25   11,056     5:25 
       W5430  William van Leussen                                   1998    158e      43:37    9,815     6:06 
       W5427  Jeanine Jorna                                         2000    244e      53:15    8,027     7:28 
       W5431  Kaylee Gerrits                                        1998    247e     (53:22)   8,080     7:25 
       W5429  Ryan de Lange                                         1998    262e   (1:04:56)   6,351     9:26 

   48         ROC DELTION COLLEGE             ZWOLLE                                2:17:19
       W5280  Serena Hendriks                                       1994     69e      38:22   11,598     5:10 
       W5279  Bob Schouten                                          1995    170e      44:39    9,819     6:06 
       W5281  Nicole Westerbeek                                     1996    249e      54:18    7,895     7:35 
       W5282  Elvira de Vries                                       1995    250e     (54:18)   7,893     7:36 

   49         AOC DE GROENE WELLE             ZWOLLE                                2:17:22
       W5442  Jan van de Grift                                      1963    140e      42:28   10,368     5:47 
       W5443  Annemarie van de Grift                                1998    141e      42:28   10,368     5:47 
       W5445  Jos van den Hooff                                     1960    237e      52:26    8,174     7:20 
       W5444  Hanne Wiersma                                         1998    238e     (52:27)   8,171     7:20 
       W5446  Liza van den Hooff                                    1996    261e   (1:01:26)   6,864     8:44 

   50         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                2:17:29
       W5560  Esmee Beldman                                         2000    172e      44:50    9,757     6:08 
       W5561  Minke van der Zwaag                                   2000    173e      44:51    9,757     6:08 
       W5559  Finn Teters                                           1999    207e      47:48    9,080     6:36 

   51         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:17:52
       W5373  Anne van Driel                                        1998    180e      45:23    9,643     6:13 
       W5374  Anika Hoekman                                         1997    188e      46:14    9,439     6:21 
       W5375  Isa Peters                                            1998    190e      46:15    9,443     6:21 
       W5377  Marit Grotenhuis                                      1998    191e     (46:15)   9,443     6:21 

   52         GREIJDANUS                      ZWOLLE                                2:18:38
       W5510  Robert Palland                                        1994     64e      38:07   11,799     5:05 
       W5507  Regina den Otter                                      1996    203e      47:40    9,134     6:34 
       W5509  Roelof van der Heide                                  1997    242e      52:51    8,063     7:26 

   53         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:18:50
       W5320  Tom Hofsink                                           2000     70e      38:31   11,558     5:11 
       W5319  Stijn de Jong                                         2000    174e      44:52    9,861     6:05 
       W5321  Cindy Boers                                           2000    255e      55:27    7,933     7:33 

   54         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:18:57
       W5318  Jasper Volkers                                        2000     79e      39:10   11,365     5:16 
       W5316  Jesse Lemstra                                         2000    178e      45:16    9,635     6:13 
       W5317  Tom Dorrepaal                                         2000    253e      54:31    7,473     8:01 

   55         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:19:26
       W5328  Rosan Onderwater                                      1996    192e      46:17    9,462     6:20 
       W5329  Eline Bartels                                         1997    193e      46:18    9,462     6:20 
       W5332  Maimoona Anchary                                      1997    195e      46:51    9,325     6:26 
       W5330  Marloes van de Kamp                                   1996    219e     (48:55)   8,879     6:45 
       W5331  Dion van Vilsteren                                    1996    220e     (48:55)   8,879     6:45 

   56         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:19:31
       W5326  Elise Wiebes                                          1996    109e      40:42   10,951     5:28 
       W5323  Lisanne de Lange                                      1996    197e      47:30    8,774     6:50 
       W5325  Loreen Wijnhoud                                       1995    234e      51:19    8,417     7:07 

   57         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                2:20:44
       W5333  Jasper van der Graaf                                  1996    110e      40:43   10,946     5:28 
       W5336  Britt Nunnink                                         1997    228e      49:60    8,673     6:55 
       W5335  Dana Tupker                                           1996    229e      50:01    8,669     6:55 

   58         AMBELT                          ZWOLLE                                2:23:59
       W5541  Sam Noever                                            2000    167e      44:22    9,708     6:10 
       W5543  Denzel Krores                                         2000    225e      49:48    8,542     7:01 
       W5544  Joey Visser                                           2000    226e      49:49    8,538     7:01 

   59         AOC DE GROENE WELLE             ZWOLLE                                2:24:46
       W5418  Johnny Bezuijen                                       1999    201e      47:35    8,923     6:43 
       W5417  Jermaine Eikelboom                                    1999    202e      47:36    8,923     6:43 
       W5421  Sanne Neyensteyn                                      1999    223e      49:35    8,567     7:00 

   60         AOC DE GROENE WELLE             ZWOLLE                                2:33:55
       W5426  Roseley Tielman                                       1999    215e      48:28    8,784     6:49 
       W5425  Amber Kappert                                         1999    236e      52:22    8,177     7:20 
       W5422  Marlies Brouwer                                       1999    243e      53:05    8,086     7:25 
       W5423  Yanouk van Buul                                       1999    245e     (53:16)   8,024     7:28 

   61         AOC DE GROENE WELLE             ZWOLLE                                2:35:19
       W5432  Karin Hendriks                                        1965    222e      49:24    8,699     6:53 
       W5433  Lianne Hendriks                                       1997    239e      52:33    8,125     7:23 
       W5434  Iris Scheffer                                         1998    246e      53:22    8,083     7:25 

   62         CSG DINGSTEDE                   MEPPEL                                2:42:00
       W5305  Ella Pickman                                          1996    231e      51:11    8,523     7:02 
       W5306  Manoek Hulzebos                                       1997    254e      55:22    7,758     7:44 
       W5304  Hajar Essayah                                         1995    256e      55:27    7,789     7:42 
       W5307  Marc Roob                                             1995    259e     (57:52)   7,389     8:07 
       W5303  Natascha Kruid                                        1995    260e     (57:52)   7,387     8:07 

              LANDSTEDE                       RAALTE                                    DNF
       W5463  Michelle Mars                                         1996      5e     (31:11)  15,136     3:57 
       W5462  Melissa Moespot                                       1995      6e     (31:12)  15,136     3:57 

              CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5387  Romy Spijkerman                                       1998    121e     (41:13)  10,931     5:29 
       W5383  Martine van Driel                                     1997    130e     (41:29)  10,620     5:38 

              CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5410  Ruben Doppenberg                                      1997     78e     (39:01)  11,495     5:13 
       W5409  Jonathan van Hoorn                                    1998    149e     (43:17)  10,199     5:52 

              CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5368  Thijs Wieggerink                                      1998     87e     (39:33)  11,315     5:18 
       W5372  Desi Mulder                                           1997    189e     (46:15)   9,443     6:21 

              CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5412  Pim Kroes                                             1998     37e     (35:32)  13,011     4:36 
       W5413  Marloes Landman                                       1999    213e     (47:55)   9,088     6:36 

              CSG DINGSTEDE                   MEPPEL                                    DNF
       W5300  Caya Zomer                                            1997    184e     (45:34)   9,728     6:10 
       W5301  Inez Hoorn                                            1997    230e     (51:11)   8,529     7:02 

              CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE         ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5397  Björn Kroes                                           1998    103e     (40:32)  11,130     5:23 

              THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5558  Sofie Burbach                                         2000    171e     (44:50)   9,769     6:08 

              MEANDER COLLEGE                 ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5591  Sven Werkman                                          2000    187e     (46:10)   9,435     6:21 

              THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP    ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5568  Britt Otter                                           1998    232e     (51:18)   8,267     7:15 

              AMBELT                          ZWOLLE                                    DNF
       W5519  Elroy vd Kerkhof                                      1996    248e     (53:30)   7,869     7:37 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl