ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M40
17-06-2013 09:54                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1     42  Fransua Woldemariam        Almere '81                     18e      8:23    29:38    51:57  1:14:23  1:14:22  
    2     41  Rik Meylaers               België                         26e      8:37    30:49    53:28  1:16:56  1:16:55  
    3   4043  Bennie Thunker             Isala '96             1970     30e      8:57    31:38    54:51  1:18:01  1:17:58  
    4   4038  Patrick Dijk               Salland               1970     50e      9:41    34:09    58:55  1:23:42  1:23:37  
    5   4021  Borre de Gier              BB lopers             1970     63e      9:46    34:24    59:43  1:25:19  1:25:17  
    6   4018  Frankwin Mussche           BB lopers             1970     75e     10:08    35:29  1:01:02  1:26:16  1:26:13  
    7   4022  Timo Berkenbosch           BB lopers             1972     78e     10:12    35:58  1:01:37  1:26:47  1:26:45  
    8    119  Johan Boom                 Spurt '88             1969     83e     10:24    35:52  1:01:38  1:26:59  1:26:52  
    9   4025  Wim Ramaker                Spurt '88             1971     84e     10:03    35:01  1:00:36  1:26:59  1:26:54  
   10   4031  José Vicente Requena Maat  Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1970    100e      9:27    35:11  1:01:23  1:27:34  1:27:32  
   11   4051  Herman Hassing             LAAC Twente           1970    106e      9:51    34:47  1:00:55  1:28:09  1:28:04  
   12   4054  Edwin van den Berg         Olympus '70           1971    121e     10:20    36:39  1:03:03  1:29:12  1:29:05  
   13     43  Berthold Berger            BB lopers                     132e     10:33    36:32  1:03:12  1:29:43  1:29:42  
   14   4044  Jos de Vries               Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1972    134e     10:29    36:49  1:03:28  1:29:45  1:29:41  
   15   4006  John Norda                 Goor '75              1969    146e     10:39    37:11  1:03:50  1:30:26  1:30:19  
   16   4023  Sean Patrick Roos          HAC '63               1971    155e     10:41    37:10  1:04:02  1:30:35  1:30:30  
   17   4017  Olaf Satink                PEC 1910              1971    175e     10:51    37:40  1:04:24  1:31:16  1:31:08  
   18   4028  Roel van der Steege        Isala '96             1969    186e      9:42    34:52  1:01:49  1:31:35  1:31:32  
   19   4052  Bob Leuvelink              LAAC Twente           1973    204e     10:59    37:45  1:04:38  1:32:17  1:32:11  
   20   4024  Allard Brunsting           HAC '63               1970    217e     10:38    37:07  1:04:04  1:32:41  1:32:35  
   21   4035  Mike Kleinlugtebeld        PEC 1910              1970    229e     11:12    38:27  1:05:50  1:33:09  1:33:00  
   22   4050  Rob Harte                  PEC 1910              1968    239e     11:10    38:12  1:05:25  1:33:31  1:33:22  
   23   4040  Harold van Riessen         PEC 1910              1969    287e     10:33    37:31  1:05:07  1:34:50  1:34:47  
   24   4059  Bert Manenschijn           ACO Van Elderen       1968    296e     11:03    38:47  1:06:22  1:35:05  1:35:00  
   25   4020  Edwin Middelveld           BB lopers             1969    300e     10:34    38:05  1:06:16  1:35:08  1:35:07  
   26   4034  Robin Veldhuis             PEC 1910              1971    459e     10:35    36:27  1:04:46  1:38:57  1:38:24  
   27   4046  Maarten Ploeger            Fortuna               1971    507e     11:52    41:03  1:10:13  1:39:38  1:39:27  
   28   4039  Rens Wijnands              Trecho                1969    660e     13:07    42:23  1:11:15  1:42:30  1:42:25  
   29   4057  Marijn de Keijzer          BB lopers             1972    666e     11:50    41:32  1:11:44  1:42:36  1:42:28  
   30   4053  René Meijer                Running2000           1968   1229e     13:02    45:02  1:17:38  1:49:38  1:49:30  
   31   4047  Olof Glorie                Trias                 1969   1232e     12:00    43:46  1:16:07  1:49:40  1:49:37  
   32   4029  Martin Paalman             AV Holten             1968   1638e     13:31    46:41  1:19:38  1:54:14  1:51:29  
   33   4045  Radjkoemar Ramkisoen       Parthenon             1969   2419e     11:44    45:04  1:23:16  2:03:25  2:03:15  
   34   4037  Ton van der Pol            Haag Atletiek         1969   3065e     15:57    54:33  1:33:22  2:15:55  2:10:58  
   35   4019  Patrick Dijkhuizen         Friesland             1972   3309e     14:48    55:30  1:41:44  2:31:42  2:31:31  
















                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl