ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLIERENLOOP
24-06-2013 12:37                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         VGZ VERZEKERINGEN 4             ARNHEM                                1:18:59
        S472  Zoon Hendrikse                                        1998      1e      21:48   17,730     3:23 
        S473  Henk Kouwen                                           1966      2e      24:05   16,037     3:44 
        S476  Mark Tullemans                                        1983    106e      33:06   12,248     4:53 
        S474  Martie Ressing                                        1970    229e     (37:02)  11,817     5:04 
        S475  Bert Veurink                                          1969    378e     (43:60)   9,790     6:07 

    2         WAVIN 11                        ZWOLLE                                1:26:36
        S393  Kees Dorgelo                                          1982     12e      27:52   14,234     4:12 
        S392  Ronald Muis                                           1982     13e      27:52   13,985     4:17 
        S391  Gert Kamphuis                                         1980     52e      30:52   12,601     4:45 
        S395  Eddie Kerkdijk                                        1970    295e     (39:18)  10,195     5:53 
        S394  Jans Staal                                            1961    424e     (56:12)   7,048     8:30 

    3         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 7      ZWOLLE                                1:27:24
        S223  Evert Heinhuis                                        1966      7e      26:29   14,602     4:06 
        S156  Fredrik Allard                                        1970     30e      29:37   13,442     4:27 
        S264  Henk Visscher                                         1960     58e      31:18   12,656     4:44 
        S157  René Brill                                            1978     61e     (31:27)  12,635     4:44 
        S158  Joakim Persson                                        1969    112e     (33:17)  12,026     4:59 

    4         ENEXIS B.V. 5                   ZWOLLE                                1:27:41
        S300  Sylvester Holtmaat                                    1960      3e      25:43   15,126     3:57 
        S298  Jan Joustra                                           1980     41e      30:24   12,997     4:36 
        S299  Martin Jansen                                         1980     65e      31:34   12,684     4:43 
        S297  Jacob Staats                                          1963    202e     (36:09)  10,885     5:30 

    5         WONINGSTICHTING SWZ 2           ZWOLLE                                1:29:33
        S272  Jan Kamphof                                           1979     15e      28:12   13,951     4:18 
        S271  Marc Kooistra                                         1976     27e      29:26   13,349     4:29 
        S274  Andre Beens                                           1963     76e      31:55   12,670     4:44 

    6         WAVIN BELGIUM                   ZWOLLE                                1:29:42
        S390  Steven Vande Weghe                                    1980     10e      27:27   14,156     4:14 
        S387  Jonas De Baets                                        1980     19e      28:34   13,599     4:24 
        S386  Alain De Rijcke                                       1990    123e      33:41   11,523     5:12 
        S389  Marco Goris                                           1971    160e     (35:00)  11,035     5:26 
        S388  Jeroen Slock                                          1980    401e     (46:35)   8,321     7:12 

    7         EIFFEL 2                                                              1:29:54
        S506  Nick Palapessy                                                 22e      29:06   13,434     4:27 
         S42  Rick Sanders                                                   23e      29:07   13,403     4:28 
         S41  Jarl Zegers                                                    68e      31:41   12,307     4:52 
         S43  Jaap Kuijters                                                  69e     (31:41)  12,432     4:49 
         S40  Erik Fröling                                                  308e     (39:50)   9,848     6:05 

    8         GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 3           ZWOLLE                                1:30:59
        S143  Ingeborg Thurkow                                      1968     20e      28:35   13,544     4:25 
        S142  Herman Wolbers                                        1967     40e      30:19   12,775     4:41 
        S140  Tineke Wolters                                        1958     79e      32:05   12,063     4:58 
        S141  Bernadette Tersteeg                                   1958    266e     (38:14)  10,128     5:55 
        S144  Marieke Bottenberg                                    1984    291e     (39:02)   9,924     6:02 

    9         SALVERDA 3                      'T HARDE                              1:32:16
        S443  Bas Reuvekamp                                         1988      9e      27:20   14,447     4:09 
        S446  Bert Kikkert                                          1958     63e      31:30   12,499     4:48 
        S447  Robert Meijerink                                      1984    115e      33:26   11,781     5:05 
        S444  Johan Nieuwland                                       1954    240e     (37:19)  10,849     5:31 

   10         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 4               ZWOLLE                                1:32:20
         S74  Karina Willems                                        1992      4e      25:57   14,902     4:01 
         S72  John de Meijer                                        1963     14e      28:06   14,019     4:16 
         S73  Rene Schipper                                         1969    268e      38:17   10,133     5:55 

   11         GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 4           ZWOLLE                                1:32:36
        S146  Jan Roorda                                            1960     31e      29:40   13,026     4:36 
        S145  Hans Blokker                                          1957     36e      30:01   12,888     4:39 
        S148  Diederik Markvoort                                    1986    101e      32:55   11,769     5:05 
        S149  Katja Scholing                                        1977    149e     (34:35)  11,184     5:21 
        S147  Ellen Kilian                                          1975    205e     (36:11)  10,699     5:36 

   12         ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 2      ZWOLLE                                1:32:48
        S466  Ronny Veldman                                         1970      8e      26:57   14,501     4:08 
        S465  Bert Sieders                                          1965     75e      31:54   12,479     4:48 
        S467  Pim Visscher                                          1985    135e      33:57   11,674     5:08 
        S468  Frank van der Wal                                     1985    136e     (33:57)  11,668     5:08 

   13         SLIGRO FOOD GROUP 3             VEGHEL                                1:33:12
        S289  René Kummeling                                        1981     34e      29:44   13,048     4:35 
        S291  Michel Diermeier                                      1991     49e      30:47   12,608     4:45 
        S290  Jurick Kwidama                                        1986     95e      32:41   11,872     5:03 
        S288  Paul Tolhoek                                          1978    122e     (33:38)  11,529     5:12 

   14         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 28     ZWOLLE                                1:33:18
        S253  André Rook                                            1963     16e      28:19   13,843     4:20 
        S251  Klaas Poolman                                         1953     51e      30:51   12,533     4:47 
        S249  Marcel Pekel                                          1976    139e      34:08   11,787     5:05 
        S252  Ivo de Roij                                           1989    399e     (46:14)   8,529     7:02 

   15         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 3             ZWOLLE                                1:34:06
        S402  Jamiro Oortwijn                                       2000     48e      30:47   12,615     4:45 
        S401  Patrick Oortwijn                                      1970     50e      30:49   12,587     4:46 
        S403  Bas van Luijk                                         1972     88e      32:30   12,164     4:55 
        S400  André Ekkelenkamp                                     1965    129e     (33:52)  11,657     5:08 

   16         BESTUURSDIENSTOMMEN-HARDENBERG  HARDENBERG                            1:34:16
        S282  Roel Otten                                            1964     18e      28:33   13,552     4:25 
        S281  Gerrit Veurink                                        1974     45e      30:36   12,649     4:44 
        S280  Dirko Luisman                                         1972    165e      35:07   11,019     5:26 

   17         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 24     ZWOLLE                                1:34:20
        S233  Viktor Ljung                                          1986     25e      29:18   13,663     4:23 
        S230  Sjoerd Kunnen                                         1985     85e      32:24   12,267     4:53 
        S232  Harwin van Lente                                      1990     94e      32:38   12,339     4:51 
        S231  Wolfgang Hendri de Leeuw                              1972    337e     (41:21)  10,053     5:58 

   18         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 6          ZWOLLE                                1:34:23
         S85  Jim van Boven                                         1988     57e      31:18   12,486     4:48 
         S84  Goossen Visscher                                      1977     59e      31:20   12,459     4:48 
         S82  Michel de Maar                                        1985     70e      31:45   12,293     4:52 
         S86  Ronald Knoll                                          1969     91e     (32:31)  11,994     5:00 
         S83  Adriaan Vos                                           1966    191e     (35:57)  10,864     5:31 

   19         TUINLAND 1                      ZWOLLE                                1:35:37
        S325  Kumaravel Sooriyakumarn                               1972     46e      30:39   12,698     4:43 
        S324  Wim Mars                                              1959     81e      32:11   12,095     4:57 
        S323  Miranda Ruitenberg                                    1977     99e      32:47   11,859     5:03 
        S322  Joke van Dijk-Spans                                   1962    161e     (35:02)  11,093     5:24 
        S326  Dick Sleurink                                         1971    248e     (37:34)  10,368     5:47 

   20         EENHOORN 6                      KAMPEN                                1:35:48
        S423  Rick Moolenaar                                        1990     37e      30:13   12,824     4:40 
        S424  Arend Luten                                           1982     84e      32:17   12,007     4:59 
        S427  Erik Nentjes                                          1986    113e      33:18   11,645     5:09 
        S425  Gerliesse Visserman                                   1980    281e     (38:46)  10,001     5:59 
        S426  Daniël Nugter                                         1978    288e     (38:55)   9,946     6:01 

   21         DIMENCE 3                       DEVENTER                              1:35:52
        S438  Bas van Riet Paap                                     1977     17e      28:26   13,728     4:22 
        S441  Rob Zuethof                                           1965    119e      33:32   11,569     5:11 
        S439  Alex Breukelman                                       1968    132e      33:54   11,651     5:08 
        S442  Marlon Mekers                                         1987    223e     (36:39)  10,783     5:33 
        S440  Mike ten Westenend                                    1969    292e     (39:04)  10,106     5:56 

   22         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 2             ZWOLLE                                1:36:09
        S396  Ard Brasjen                                           1968     35e      29:56   13,219     4:32 
        S398  Kees Krijgsman                                        1968     97e      32:45   12,082     4:57 
        S397  Henk Sikkema                                          1989    117e      33:28   11,799     5:05 

   23         WAVIN IT                        ZWOLLE                                1:36:36
        S353  Jan Roelof Meeuwes                                    1965     56e      31:14   12,472     4:48 
        S354  Leo Ekelmans                                          1966     64e      31:33   12,339     4:51 
        S352  Maurice Nijlant                                       1977    128e      33:49   11,517     5:12 
        S351  Hans van de Vorst                                     1960    186e     (35:48)  10,864     5:31 
        S355  Joep van den Aker                                     1964    334e     (41:13)   9,424     6:22 

   24         NOVAWARE 1                      ZWOLLE                                1:38:06
        S151  Bart Donninger                                        1989     32e      29:42   13,144     4:33 
        S150  Martijn Maris                                         1982    133e      33:55   11,495     5:13 
        S152  Wilfried Jonker                                       1985    148e      34:29   11,321     5:18 

   25         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 9          ZWOLLE                                1:38:11
         S98  Karel Schoenaker                                      1984     54e      30:54   12,684     4:43 
         S99  Paul Verhoef                                          1969     92e      32:32   12,001     4:59 
         S95  Nienke Koster                                         1990    152e      34:45   11,249     5:20 
         S97  Gerdo van den Burg                                    1977    286e     (38:52)  10,049     5:58 
         S96  Daniëlle Mol                                          1991    392e     (45:29)   8,573     6:59 

   26         ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 1         ZWOLLE                                1:38:15
        S285  Christiaan Klompjan                                   1978     53e      30:52   12,719     4:43 
        S286  Benony Patjanan                                       1972    118e      33:31   11,698     5:07 
        S283  Udo Redder                                            1975    131e      33:52   11,581     5:10 
        S287  A Yildirim                                            1967    163e     (35:05)  11,173     5:22 
        S284  Petra van Dijken                                      1972    340e     (41:37)   9,393     6:23 

   27         WIJZONOL 3                                                            1:39:06
         S54  Robert Krosman                                                 11e      27:47   14,121     4:14 
         S53  Monique Duits                                                 162e      35:03   11,162     5:22 
         S51  Bearny Palland                                                207e      36:16   10,793     5:33 
         S55  Sandra Daemen                                                 218e     (36:33)  10,738     5:35 
         S52  Danny Rijken                                                  280e     (38:43)  10,102     5:56 

   28         ENEXIS B.V. 6                   ZWOLLE                                1:39:20
        S303  Gertjan Meulenkolk                                    1963     74e      31:50   12,580     4:46 
        S301  Guus Kuizinga                                         1983     78e      32:04   12,307     4:52 
        S302  Toos Jansen                                           1959    173e      35:26   11,260     5:19 
        S304  Leo Roos                                              1965    244e     (37:27)  11,125     5:23 

   29         WAVIN 5                         ZWOLLE                                1:39:26
        S361  Christian Blankenvoorde                               1976     60e      31:21   12,405     4:50 
        S364  Jan Timmermans                                        1959     89e      32:31   11,945     5:01 
        S365  Arjan Visscher                                        1983    179e      35:34   10,936     5:29 
        S363  Gea de Vries                                          1981    190e     (35:51)  10,854     5:31 
        S362  Eddy Gerritsen                                        1973    199e     (36:04)  11,152     5:22 

   30         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 14         ZWOLLE                                1:39:35
        S120  Robert Bartels                                        1985     24e      29:17   13,504     4:26 
        S121  Bert IJzerman                                         1970    137e      33:57   11,604     5:10 
        S123  Anne Snijder                                          1993    210e      36:21   10,844     5:31 
        S122  Johan Stam                                            1994    213e     (36:23)  10,829     5:32 
        S124  Jan Broekroelofs                                      1941    265e     (38:07)  10,245     5:51 

   31         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 25     ZWOLLE                                1:40:15
        S236  Alfred Klaassen                                       1967     55e      31:07   12,810     4:41 
        S239  Fred de Koff                                          1978    100e      32:48   12,139     4:56 
        S237  Erwin Kleinlugtenbeld                                 1968    209e      36:20   10,869     5:31 
        S238  Gerrit Knol                                           1966    379e     (44:28)   8,909     6:44 
        S235  Henk van Keulen                                       1965    402e     (46:37)   8,479     7:04 

   32         ENEXIS B.V. 7                   ZWOLLE                                1:40:24
        S307  Hein Habes                                            1957     90e      32:31   12,082     4:57 
        S308  Hendrik Donker                                        1968    110e      33:17   11,859     5:03 
        S305  Marc Havelaar                                         1972    150e      34:36   11,512     5:12 
        S306  Saskia Gierveld                                       1976    169e     (35:25)  11,077     5:24 
        S309  Henk van de Haar                                      1972    172e     (35:26)  11,227     5:20 

   33         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 31     ZWOLLE                                1:40:45
        S224  Jan Henning                                           1961     72e      31:46   12,203     4:55 
        S265  Thomas de Vos                                         1985    102e      32:57   12,209     4:54 
        S266  Wim de Weger                                          1955    194e      36:02   11,014     5:26 
        S263  Arjan van Vilsteren                                   1968    354e     (42:25)   9,378     6:23 

   34         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 11         ZWOLLE                                1:40:54
        S106  Johan Tuten                                           1967     67e      31:36   12,399     4:50 
        S105  Karin Tuten                                           1967    134e      33:55   11,517     5:12 
        S109  Nico Baptist                                          1964    168e      35:23   11,035     5:26 
        S108  Martin van Goethem                                    1962    247e     (37:33)  10,401     5:46 
        S107  Joanne ten Klooster                                   1960    397e     (46:10)   8,439     7:06 

   35         WAVIN 8                         ZWOLLE                                1:41:19
        S379  Rick Dorman                                           1967     80e      32:06   12,107     4:57 
        S380  Chris Wensink                                         1965    140e      34:08   11,817     5:04 
        S376  Johan Kamphuis                  Zwolle                1965    164e      35:05   11,077     5:24 
        S378  Silas Boxum                                           1983    212e     (36:23)  10,768     5:34 

   36         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 27     ZWOLLE                                1:41:20
        S246  Ian Nelemans                                          1981     42e      30:27   12,698     4:43 
        S245  Erwin Mulder                                          1973    120e      33:32   11,908     5:02 
        S247  Helena Nilsson                                        1976    242e      37:21   10,615     5:39 
        S244  Irene Molendijk                                       1986    258e     (37:57)  10,481     5:43 
        S248  Wietze Pals                                           1958    309e     (39:51)   9,929     6:02 

   37         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 4             ZWOLLE                                1:42:25
        S408  Theo Sikkema                                          1991     26e      29:20   13,520     4:26 
        S407  Pieter Zeeman                                         1968    178e      35:33   11,098     5:24 
        S405  Ilja Woord                                            1975    246e      37:32   10,500     5:42 

   38         KPN CONSULTING 2                GRONINGEN                             1:42:26
        S127  Michiel Tibbe                                         1986    107e      33:08   11,963     5:00 
        S126  Ralf Groot Rouwen                                     1983    127e      33:49   11,733     5:06 
        S128  Hans van ‘t IJssel                                    1982    175e      35:29   11,168     5:22 
        S129  Tom Romkes                                            1982    193e     (36:01)  11,009     5:27 
        S125  Olaf Lageveen                                         1976    325e     (40:53)   9,664     6:12 

   39         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 7          ZWOLLE                                1:43:08
         S90  Corne Winter                                          1988     82e      32:13   12,126     4:56 
         S89  Anniek Evers                                          1990    147e      34:22   11,359     5:16 
         S87  Meike Bakker                                          1988    219e      36:33   10,674     5:37 
         S88  Nathalie van Doorn                                    1987    351e     (42:18)   9,218     6:30 

   40         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 19     ZWOLLE                                1:43:15
        S209  Binjam Fessehazion                                    1988     71e      31:45   12,691     4:43 
        S206  Tom Doorten                                           1979    126e      33:49   11,721     5:07 
        S210  Gerrit Fokkert                                        1964    252e      37:41   10,524     5:42 
        S208  Dessie Fessehazion                                    1957    329e     (40:56)   9,757     6:08 

   41         SLIGRO FOOD GROUP 4             VEGHEL                                1:43:22
        S292  William van Gorkum                                    1977    144e      34:15   11,332     5:17 
        S293  Mandy ten Voorde                                      1984    145e      34:15   11,326     5:17 
        S295  Harry van Koerten                                     1966    156e      34:52   11,393     5:15 
        S294  Harald van Goor                                       1971    220e     (36:33)  10,615     5:39 

   42         WIJZONOL 4                                                            1:43:47
         S60  Claudia Verbree                                                43e      30:28   12,903     4:39 
         S59  Johan Mendel                                                   47e      30:44   12,691     4:43 
         S58  Rianne Altena                                                 357e      42:35    9,181     6:32 
         S57  Renske Puts                                                   360e     (42:45)   9,152     6:33 

   43         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 5               ZWOLLE                                1:43:50
         S76  Ronald Ackerman                                       1973     98e      32:45   11,865     5:03 
         S75  Eric Jaspers                                          1970    158e      34:54   11,125     5:23 
         S78  Peter van Koulil                                      1954    204e      36:11   10,699     5:36 

   44         IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIE BV 2         ZWOLLE                                1:44:02
        S333  Jan Schutten                                          1968     77e      32:03   12,439     4:49 
        S332  Robin Burghard                                        1974    189e      35:49   10,844     5:31 
        S334  Alfred Vredenborg                                     1969    203e      36:10   10,977     5:27 
        S335  Jesse Vredenborg                                      2000    243e     (37:25)  10,601     5:39 
        S336  Janine van de Raadt                                   1985    263e     (38:05)  10,476     5:43 

   45         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 21     ZWOLLE                                1:44:02
        S216  Johan Karlgrund                                       1987     66e      31:36   12,635     4:44 
        S219  Marc Groten                                           1977    201e      36:08   11,114     5:23 
        S220  Kim Gustavsson                                        1980    208e      36:18   10,905     5:30 
        S217  Martin Greveling                                      1963    294e     (39:16)  10,097     5:56 

   46         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 20     ZWOLLE                                1:44:15
        S212  Bart Gerrits                                          1963      5e      25:57   15,689     3:49 
        S215  Eric de Gilde                                         1960    211e      36:22   10,977     5:27 
        S213  Eric van Gijssel                                      1952    346e      41:56    9,393     6:23 
        S211  André Frijlink                                        1961    376e     (43:58)   8,951     6:42 
        S214  Nienke Wormgoor                                       1960    389e     (45:20)   8,751     6:51 

   47         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 15     ZWOLLE                                1:44:28
        S192  Jacob Boksma                                          1982    125e      33:49   11,835     5:04 
        S188  Annemarie van den Berg                                1967    166e      35:13   11,216     5:20 
        S191  Jan van Blanken                                       1969    170e      35:26   11,326     5:17 
        S189  Bas Bette                                             1958    276e     (38:32)  10,341     5:48 
        S190  Wilco van Berkum                                      1968    391e     (45:24)   8,689     6:54 

   48         ENEXIS B.V. 8                   ZWOLLE                                1:44:34
        S311  Jolien Bergsma                                        1989     83e      32:17   12,222     4:54 
        S313  Arie Vrolijk                                          1970     93e      32:38   12,095     4:57 
        S310  Myriam Zwerver                                        1986    305e      39:39    9,886     6:04 

   49         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 30     ZWOLLE                                1:44:58
        S259  Martijn Smit                                          1972    108e      33:11   12,069     4:58 
        S261  Robert Jan Top                                        1977    124e      33:46   11,781     5:05 
        S262  Douwe van Unen                                        1971    261e      38:01   10,462     5:44 

   50         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 23     ZWOLLE                                1:45:10
        S227  Jamsoender Jaddoe                                     1959    103e      32:58   11,908     5:02 
        S228  Chiel Jansen Smit                                     1987    143e      34:12   11,769     5:05 
        S226  Erik IJssel                                           1967    259e      37:60   10,509     5:42 

   51         JUMBO/C1000 4                                                         1:45:38
         S49  Joke Boon                                                      73e      31:47   12,359     4:51 
         S50  Erna Koekoek                                                  185e      35:47   10,957     5:28 
         S48  Magda van Grootveld                                           262e      38:04   10,295     5:49 

   52         REEST EN WIEDEN                                                       1:45:38
         S27  Carolien de Vries                                               6e      26:05   14,902     4:01 
         S26  Ciska Everhardus                                              225e      36:44   10,649     5:38 
         S25  Judith de Niet                                                363e      42:49    9,120     6:34 

   53         EENHOORN 4                      KAMPEN                                1:45:43
        S416  Vincent Blanke                                        1975     62e      31:27   12,307     4:52 
        S414  Wijnand Oosterhof                                     1945    167e      35:18   10,967     5:28 
        S413  Jacqueline Oosterhof                                  1969    290e      38:58    9,933     6:02 
        S415  Karin Dunnink                                         1989    416e     (50:06)   7,724     7:46 

   54         TEN CATE PROTECT 3              NIJVERDAL                             1:45:49
        S431  Tom van Elburg                                        1985    142e      34:10   11,500     5:13 
        S428  Bert Hoogenkamp                                       1970    180e      35:36   11,035     5:26 
        S432  Marcel Zanderink                                      1960    196e      36:03   10,895     5:30 
        S430  Mark Oude Aarninkhof                                  1980    216e     (36:27)  10,773     5:34 

   55         GGD & VR IJSSELLAND 2           ZWOLLE                                1:45:51
        S138  Ilse Peters                                           1985     39e      30:17   12,761     4:42 
        S136  Chantal Altena                                        1975    195e      36:02   10,738     5:35 
        S137  Martine Koopman                                       1974    303e      39:32    9,790     6:07 

   56         WIJZONOL 5                                                            1:46:11
         S61  Vincent van den Akker                                         154e      34:47   11,211     5:21 
         S65  Mirjam Vierstra                                               183e      35:40   10,972     5:28 
         S62  Bob ten Thij                                                  184e      35:44   10,951     5:28 
         S64  Astrid Wijnbergen                                             343e     (41:44)   9,374     6:24 
         S63  Ilona van der Zwart                                           403e     (46:50)   9,045     6:38 

   57         BDG ARCHITECTEN INGENIEURS 1    ZWOLLE                                1:46:35
        S338  Mark Houben                                           1977     86e      32:25   11,963     5:00 
        S340  Frans Rubertus                                        1986    232e      37:04   10,457     5:44 
        S339  Martijn van Gurp                                      1983    233e      37:06   10,457     5:44 
        S337  Wilco Scheffer                                        1967    388e     (45:06)   8,808     6:48 
        S341  Frans Damstra                                         1967    400e     (46:30)   8,538     7:01 

   58         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 5             ZWOLLE                                1:46:46
        S412  Rémon Rutgers                                         1974    111e      33:17   11,657     5:08 
        S410  Pieter Kuijt                                          1983    206e      36:13   10,895     5:30 
        S409  Ada Krijgsman                                         1970    239e      37:16   10,586     5:40 
        S411  Dirk Kuijt                                            1979    260e     (37:60)  10,373     5:47 

   59         UNICA 4                         ZWOLLE                                1:47:25
        S491  Gert den Uil                                          1970    104e      32:58   11,908     5:02 
        S494  Peter Ruiter                                          1975    234e      37:13   10,743     5:35 
        S493  Wilco Hagen                                           1972    235e      37:14   10,743     5:35 
        S492  Mariska den Uil                                       1970    249e     (37:34)  10,640     5:38 

   60         ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 12                                              1:47:27
         S17  Jaco van Woudenberg                                            87e      32:26   12,222     4:54 
         S18  Alfred Steenbergen                                            159e      34:58   11,787     5:05 
         S19  Diana Lalkens                                                 313e      40:03    9,844     6:05 
         S15  Herma Groen-Edelbos                                           336e     (41:16)   9,505     6:18 

   61         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 13     ZWOLLE                                1:47:36
        S181  Yakup Kök                                             1967    121e      33:37   11,933     5:01 
        S179  Jaap den Dulk                                         1970    182e      35:39   11,216     5:20 
        S182  Roelof Rodermond                                      1979    271e      38:20   10,401     5:46 
        S180  Rachid Aydemir                                        1979    350e     (42:11)   9,432     6:21 

   62         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 32     ZWOLLE                                1:48:33
        S270  Marcel Zijlstra                                       1973    116e      33:26   11,982     5:00 
        S268  Heinhuis                                              1979    181e      35:39   10,844     5:31 
        S267  Wouter Wessels                                        1985    301e      39:28   10,053     5:58 

   63         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 26     ZWOLLE                                1:48:42
        S240  Jan Louwrink                                          1968     96e      32:42   12,114     4:57 
        S225  Jeroen Holthof                                        1983    153e      34:46   11,461     5:14 
        S241  Niclay Maail                                          1988    335e      41:14    9,676     6:12 

   64         UNICA 3                         ZWOLLE                                1:49:02
        S488  Chris van Vilsteren                                   1967    141e      34:09   11,763     5:06 
        S490  Rodiecke van Leeuwen                                  1970    151e      34:44   11,540     5:11 
        S487  Alberta Breunis                                       1968    314e      40:09    9,941     6:02 
        S489  Sandra van de Pol                                     1970    315e     (40:20)   9,886     6:04 

   65         WAVIN 6                         ZWOLLE                                1:49:07
        S369  Jeroen Holtvoort                                      1983    192e      35:59   10,803     5:33 
        S367  Ronald Breukelman                                     1972    200e      36:06   11,136     5:23 
        S366  Henk Reinders                                         1970    230e      37:02   10,519     5:42 
        S368  Henny Biemans                                         1954    322e     (40:41)  10,226     5:52 
        S370  Hans Brouwer                                          1965    410e     (48:04)   8,226     7:17 

   66         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 12     ZWOLLE                                1:49:10
        S178  Harm Appelo                                           1979    114e      33:20   12,076     4:58 
        S174  Patrick van Heerde                                    1979    245e      37:29   10,591     5:39 
        S177  Casper te Winkel                                      1983    272e      38:21   10,368     5:47 
        S175  Karel Kouwen                                          1955    277e     (38:39)  10,304     5:49 
        S176  Karin van Unen                                        1969    377e     (43:58)   9,006     6:39 

   67         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 14     ZWOLLE                                1:49:20
        S183  Geert Aulbers                                         1966    109e      33:11   12,069     4:58 
        S185  Eddy Bakker                                           1972    250e      37:39   10,519     5:42 
        S187  Arjan Berends                                         1968    274e      38:30   10,350     5:47 
        S186  Marcel Beij                                           1967    289e     (38:57)  10,195     5:53 
        S184  Roel Baarslag                                         1950    417e     (51:00)   7,740     7:45 

   68         SALVERDA 6                      'T HARDE                              1:49:45
        S457  Gerrit Morren                                         1978     29e      29:35   13,341     4:29 
        S458  Erwin Mulder                                          1977    227e      36:57   10,654     5:37 
        S456  Robert Groen                                          1976    366e      43:13    9,084     6:36 

   69         UNICA 1                         ZWOLLE                                1:50:29
        S481  Johan van Beem                                        1981    177e      35:32   11,276     5:19 
        S478  Mario Tulp                                            1967    198e      36:04   11,088     5:24 
        S479  Richard Abels                                         1979    287e      38:53   10,258     5:50 
        S480  Marloes Abels                                         1979    304e     (39:37)  10,067     5:57 

   70         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 16     ZWOLLE                                1:50:56
        S195  Bas Botter                                            1984    214e      36:24   10,630     5:38 
        S194  Karin Werler                                          1973    237e      37:16   10,382     5:46 
        S193  Ferdinanda van Veen                                   1979    238e      37:16   10,382     5:46 

   71         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 29     ZWOLLE                                1:52:29
        S254  Ronald Rothengather                                   1967    228e      37:02   10,704     5:36 
        S258  Bas van Sloten                                        1950    231e      37:03   10,723     5:35 
        S256  Jan Schuitema                                         1970    273e      38:24   10,359     5:47 
        S257  Jamil Shamsudien                                      1980    293e     (39:12)  10,058     5:57 

   72         WOBV                            ZWOLLE                                1:53:06
        S348  Jan-Willem Smits                                      1970    176e      35:29   11,255     5:19 
        S350  Walter Pattynama                                      1963    282e      38:46   10,267     5:50 
        S349  Melissa Kuhlmann                                      1993    285e      38:51   10,245     5:51 
        S347  Hendrien Kiers                                        1978    311e     (40:02)   9,933     6:02 

   73         ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 10                                              1:53:28
         S10  Jeanine van Dalfsen                                           187e      35:48   11,040     5:26 
         S14  Gea Nijensteen                                                224e      36:40   10,723     5:35 
         S11  Alina Koeling                                                 330e      40:60    9,611     6:14 
         S13  Lydia Freie                                                   332e     (41:06)   9,592     6:15 

   74         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 17     ZWOLLE                                1:53:52
        S200  Inanc Demir                                           1976    253e      37:45   10,453     5:44 
        S199  Johan Compagner                                       1968    254e      37:48   10,434     5:45 
        S197  Gerrit Braad                                          1962    270e      38:19   10,378     5:46 
        S198  Wiljan van Buiten                                     1986    312e     (40:02)  10,001     5:59 

   75         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 18     ZWOLLE                                1:55:04
        S204  René Donker                                           1972     44e      30:31   12,677     4:43 
        S201  Herman Denekamp                                       1954    307e      39:47    9,899     6:03 
        S202  John Diender                                          1967    383e      44:46    9,540     6:17 
        S205  Jack Diender                                          1963    390e     (45:22)   8,794     6:49 

   76         UNICA 2                         ZWOLLE                                1:55:22
        S484  Ton Hilhorst                                          1975    155e      34:47   11,558     5:11 
        S486  Bart Lubbinge                                         1972    267e      38:15   10,448     5:44 
        S485  Roy Boeve                                             1969    353e      42:20    9,412     6:22 
        S483  Fokelien Meesters                                     1969    375e     (43:50)   9,073     6:36 
        S482  Annemarie Drok                                        1971    384e     (44:49)   8,872     6:45 

   77         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 10         ZWOLLE                                1:55:23
        S100  Debora van der Pol                                    1984    197e      36:04   10,834     5:32 
        S104  Dorothy van den Berg                                  1972    283e      38:47   10,058     5:57 
        S102  Mariëtte Holterman                                    1970    319e      40:32    9,623     6:14 
        S101  Renate van Brug-Schrijver                             1975    358e     (42:36)   9,389     6:23 

   78         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 13         ZWOLLE                                1:55:52
        S119  Eef Los                                               1982    138e      34:02   11,575     5:11 
        S117  Tessa Oving                                           2000    326e      40:55    9,790     6:07 
        S115  Johan Oving                                           1969    327e      40:55    9,790     6:07 
        S116  Mike Oving                                            1998    328e     (40:56)   9,786     6:07 
        S118  Catharina van Emmen                                   1973    370e     (43:27)   8,982     6:40 

   79         ENEXIS B.V. 9                   ZWOLLE                                1:55:53
        S317  Jolanda Haarman                                       1970    171e      35:26   11,120     5:23 
        S314  Sylvester Mulder                                      1969    241e      37:19   10,674     5:37 
        S315  Robert Wassing                                        1978    365e      43:08    9,266     6:28 
        S316  Roy van Loevezijn                                     1968    393e     (45:30)   8,621     6:57 

   80         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 9      ZWOLLE                                1:55:57
        S164  Nikola Krasic                                         1985    217e      36:27   10,915     5:29 
        S163  Anjo Krake                                            1965    279e      38:40   10,272     5:50 
        S162  Muhamber Bayran                                       1988    323e      40:50   10,709     5:36 

   81         ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 4                                               1:57:00
          S9  Willeke Dunnink                                               146e      34:21   11,449     5:14 
          S7  Ursula Willems                                                316e      40:20    9,692     6:11 
          S8  Kristel Eilander                                              352e      42:19    9,232     6:29 

   82         NOVAWARE 2                      ZWOLLE                                1:57:02
        S155  Leon Huzen                                            1992    130e      33:52   11,517     5:12 
        S154  Gerard Konings                                        1980    339e      41:32    9,378     6:23 
        S153  Rosan Mosterman                                       1991    341e      41:38    9,355     6:24 

   83         GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 6               ZWOLLE                                1:57:21
         S79  Hanneke Akse                                          1959    275e      38:30   10,124     5:55 
         S80  Stephanie van Doesburg                                1986    299e      39:25    9,807     6:07 
         S81  Monique van Putten                                    1978    300e      39:26    9,803     6:07 

   84         WAVIN 4                         ZWOLLE                                1:57:29
        S357  Johan Germs                                           1978    157e      34:53   11,535     5:12 
        S358  Rafael Homke                                          1984    226e      36:46   10,586     5:40 
        S356  Irma Smit                                             1965    395e      45:50    8,476     7:04 
        S360  Dorien Meuleman                                       1961    396e     (45:51)   8,473     7:04 

   85         ACTEMIUM 3                      ZWOLLE                                1:57:32
         S67  Martin de Weerd                                       1988    264e      38:06   10,562     5:40 
         S70  Erik Merema                                           1983    284e      38:49   10,364     5:47 
         S68  Nico Zantinga                                         1979    320e      40:37    9,878     6:04 
         S69  D Nieuwenhuizen                                       1976    331e     (41:04)   9,769     6:08 

   86         ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 2                                               1:59:03
          S5  Karel Sluper                                                  236e      37:16   10,505     5:42 
          S4  Herbert van Geloven                                           310e      39:54    9,903     6:03 
          S2  Mirjam Oosterbroek                                            344e      41:53    9,307     6:26 
          S3  Henriet Bongers                                               420e     (54:09)   7,219     8:18 

   87         ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 20                                              1:59:53
         S37  Frank Thuring                                                  38e      30:14   12,975     4:37 
         S35  Edward Vermeulen                                              342e      41:39    9,790     6:07 
         S36  Henriette de Weerd                                            409e      47:60    8,125     7:23 
         S39  Erik Jansen op de Haar                                        419e     (52:21)   8,220     7:17 

   88         WAVIN 7                         ZWOLLE                                2:01:13
        S374  Rene Otten                                            1967     28e      29:28   13,189     4:32 
        S371  Marcel Bakker                                         1972    385e      44:53    8,828     6:47 
        S372  Henk Potgieter                                        1960    406e      46:52    8,951     6:42 

   89         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 11     ZWOLLE                                2:01:56
        S170  Viola Bosch                                           1976    188e      35:48   11,072     5:25 
        S172  Jean-Paul de Haas                                     1973    222e      36:36   10,829     5:32 
        S173  Astrid van de Weide                                   1964    413e      49:32    7,797     7:41 
        S171  Evelien van Dijken                                    1958    414e     (49:32)   7,797     7:41 

   90         DELTION COLLEGE 3               ZWOLLE                                2:02:09
        S461  Rob de Ruiter                                         1967    256e      37:50   10,406     5:45 
        S464  Anne de Kok                                           1975    324e      40:53    9,615     6:14 
        S460  Jolande Nijkamp                                       1973    368e      43:26    9,178     6:32 
        S463  Jolanda van Til                                       1972    425e     (57:19)   6,901     8:41 

   91         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 12         ZWOLLE                                2:02:15
        S113  Maryenka Overweg                                      1972    298e      39:25    9,895     6:03 
        S111  Christel Wevers                                       1974    317e      40:23    9,656     6:12 
        S114  Lianne Booijink                                       1970    355e      42:27    9,181     6:32 
        S112  Neeke Pijlman                                         1975    356e     (42:27)   9,181     6:32 

   92         KOOPMAN INTERNATIONAL                                                 2:03:10
         S45  Riekelt Brouwer                                               251e      37:41   10,674     5:37 
         S47  Annie Brouwer                                                 345e      41:55    9,552     6:16 
         S46  Marinka Klaeijsen                                             371e      43:34    9,149     6:33 

   93         TEN CATE PROTECT 4              NIJVERDAL                             2:03:25
        S434  Monique Theussing                                     1970    296e      39:19    9,967     6:01 
        S436  Marian Keizer                                         1965    318e      40:26    9,692     6:11 
        S435  Wilma Zanderink                                       1960    374e      43:40    8,964     6:41 

   94         WAVIN 9                         ZWOLLE                                2:04:50
        S381  Arnoud Spaans                                                 257e      37:57   10,818     5:32 
        S383  Arnold Haverkamp                                      1976    367e      43:19    9,070     6:36 
        S385  Christian Cordona                                     1980    372e      43:34    9,181     6:32 
        S382  Bertine Bakker                                        1966    382e     (44:41)   8,692     6:54 

   95         WONINGSTICHTING SWZ 3           ZWOLLE                                2:05:41
        S277  Wilhelma Kamphof                                      1975    297e      39:20   10,186     5:53 
        S278  Sharon Kooistra                                       1975    302e      39:29   10,146     5:54 
        S275  Petra Vermolen                                        1958    404e      46:52    8,510     7:03 
        S276  Nathalia Vermolen                                     1966    405e     (46:52)   8,510     7:03 

   96         KNHS 1                                                                2:06:59
         S29  Jorien Ulrich                                                 338e      41:23    9,700     6:11 
         S31  Jeanet van den Pol                                    1969    361e      42:48    9,359     6:24 
         S30  Katrijn van der Boon                                          362e      42:48    9,363     6:24 

   97         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 10     ZWOLLE                                2:08:52
        S507  Anders Ekman                                          1961    105e      33:04   12,051     4:58 
        S169  Harrie Veijer                                         1959    408e      47:43    8,336     7:11 
        S168  Sienette van 't Hof                                   1965    411e      48:05    8,288     7:14 
        S165  Marco Bakker                                          1970    412e     (48:24)   8,253     7:16 
        S166  Rutger Gerssen                                        1981    418e     (51:03)   7,774     7:43 

   98         KNHS 2                                                                2:09:14
         S32  Angela Joosten                  Dedemsvaart           1963    347e      42:01    9,544     6:17 
         S33  Patricia Bronkhorst                                   1977    349e      42:09    9,513     6:18 
         S34  Yvonne Prummel                                                387e      45:04    8,879     6:45 

   99         RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 8          ZWOLLE                                2:10:57
         S93  Jeanet Scheffer                                       1974    348e      42:06    9,266     6:28 
         S91  Heleen Jonker                                         1985    359e      42:38    9,149     6:33 
         S94  Elvire Bijsterbosch                                   1976    398e      46:13    8,433     7:06 
         S92  Willeke de Boer                                       1974    415e     (50:03)   7,784     7:42 

  100         TUINLAND 2                      ZWOLLE                                2:11:55
        S330  Andrea de Jongh                                       1975    221e      36:34   10,645     5:38 
        S327  Josine Scholten                                       1983    333e      41:08    9,443     6:21 
        S331  Marije Storm                                          1983    421e      54:13    7,165     8:22 
        S329  Annika Afman                                          1973    422e     (54:13)   7,165     8:22 
        S328  Agnes Bovenmars                                       1965    423e     (56:09)   6,913     8:40 

  101         SALVERDA 4                      'T HARDE                              2:15:07
        S449  Evelyn Nieuwland                                      1954    364e      43:02    9,321     6:26 
        S451  Cedy Broos                                            1974    386e      45:01    9,584     6:15 
        S450  Ryanne Hooijer                                        1982    407e      47:04    9,116     6:34 

              EENHOORN 5                      KAMPEN                                    DNF
        S419  Rein van Asselt                                       1984     21e     (28:47)  13,465     4:27 
        S418  Bram Drees                                            1986     33e     (29:43)  13,048     4:35 

              SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE 8      ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        S159  Jeroen Eerkes                                         1988    215e     (36:27)  10,920     5:29 
        S161  Selcuk Guner                                          1987    278e     (38:39)  10,281     5:50 

              SALVERDA 5                      'T HARDE                                  DNF
        S453  Ronald Bakker                                         1982    255e     (37:49)  10,406     5:45 
        S454  Marnix Smulders                                       1973    306e     (39:40)   9,895     6:03 

              ENEXIS B.V. 10                  ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        S321  Linda Kleine                                          1981    269e     (38:17)  10,495     5:43 
        S318  Stefan Kamps                                          1978    321e     (40:40)   9,769     6:08 

              ABBOTT LABORATORIES B.V. 3      ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        S470  Arienke Sluiter                                       1979    369e     (43:27)   9,765     6:08 
        S471  Roeland Rens                                          1974    381e     (44:39)   9,482     6:19 

              KPN CONSULTING 3                GRONINGEN                                 DNF
        S130  Erik van Beek                                         1986    373e     (43:35)   9,056     6:37 
        S133  Remco Takkebos                                        1981    394e     (45:36)   8,643     6:56 

              WAVIN BELGIË                    ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        2806  Ludo Martens                                          1980    174e     (35:27)  10,962     5:28 

              WAVIN GMBH                      ZWOLLE                                    DNF
        S345  Heinrich Albers                                       1948    380e     (44:35)   8,669     6:55 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl