ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV
17-06-2013 09:45                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  R7395  Noa Wijnen                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    686e     13:08    35:51    29:58  12,888 
    2  R7427  Maud Wiersma               RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    963e     13:38    37:43    31:53  12,114 
    3  R7408  Jose de Groot              RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    979e     13:49    37:46    31:57  12,088 
    4  R7286  Merel Winters              RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1244e     14:37    39:13    32:34  11,859 
    5  R7406  Lina de Boer               RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1329e     14:17    39:41    33:52  11,404 
    6  R7345  Rosemarie Griffioen        RSG Tromp Meesters    1967   1466e     14:37    40:30    34:36  11,162 
    7  R7165  Loes Wiersma               RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   1473e     14:29    40:31    34:36  11,162 
    8  R7241  Ageeth de Haan             RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1482e     14:37    40:34    33:42  11,461 
    9  R7333  Nienke Veenstra            RSG Tromp Meesters    1986   1484e     14:36    40:34    34:39  11,146 
   10  R7355  Mirthe Kiekebos            RSG Tromp Meesters    1996   1597e     13:49    41:07    35:17  10,946 
   11  R7642  Maud Veenstra              Stadenesch            1999   1644e     15:08    41:17    34:12  11,293 
   12  R7797  Ineke van Dalfsen          CSG Ekeringe          1956   1650e     15:09    41:18    35:13  10,967 
   13  R7424  Britt Kiekebos             RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1784e     15:41    41:57    35:59  10,733 
   14  R7348  Demi Mosterman             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1785e     15:41    41:57    35:58  10,738 
   15  R7731  Thirza Kuiper              CSG Ekeringe          2000   1804e     16:18    42:01    35:58  10,738 
   16  R7232  Demi Berger                RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   1810e     15:31    42:03    35:12  10,972 
   17  R7428  Melissa van der Zande      RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1835e     15:29    42:12    35:59  10,733 
   18  R7425  Luca Froklage              RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1863e     15:34    42:18    36:05  10,704 
   19  R7578  Daphne Haverkamp           Stadenesch            2000   1875e     15:46    42:22    35:21  10,926 
   20  R7654  Nienke van Noort           Stadenesch            1980   1905e     15:12    42:30    35:13  10,967 
   21  R7387  Hannah Kraan               RSG Tromp Meesters    1996   1919e     16:00    42:36    35:44  10,808 
   22  R7736  Marleen Postma             CSG Ekeringe          2000   1945e     15:28    42:44    36:46  10,505 
   23  R7729  Sam Janssen                CSG Ekeringe          2000   1947e     15:28    42:45    36:46  10,505 
   24  R7771  Anke Grevelink             CSG Ekeringe          1999   1961e     16:35    42:49    36:52  10,476 
   25  R7776  Ires Veldhuizen            CSG Ekeringe          2000   1964e     16:35    42:49    36:53  10,471 
   26  R7163  Noelle Wapstra             RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   1984e     16:56    42:53    36:53  10,471 
   27  R7274  Dominique Lip              RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   2034e     16:55    43:06    36:27  10,596 
   28  R7268  Marloes Jager              RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   2037e     16:54    43:07    36:28  10,591 
   29  R7010  Auke de Groot              RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   2052e     16:06    43:11    36:56  10,457 
   30  R7321  Willemien Schuttenbelt     RSG Tromp Meesters    1958   2055e     15:14    43:12    36:58  10,448 
   31  R7365  Elsa ter Schure            RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   2062e     16:07    43:16    36:25  10,606 
   32  R7068  Sjarien Smit               RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   2080e     15:26    43:20    37:19  10,350 
   33  R7342  Paula Sprietsma            RSG Tromp Meesters    1953   2217e     16:16    44:03    38:06  10,137 
   34  R7620  Willemijn Scholten         Stadenesch            2000   2233e     15:58    44:10    37:08  10,401 
   35  R7570  Sophie Elzinga             Stadenesch            1999   2235e     15:59    44:10    37:09  10,396 
   36  R7564  Maureen van Dijk           Stadenesch            1999   2257e     17:06    44:20    37:16  10,364 
   37  R7556  Pien Breedveld             Stadenesch            2000   2290e     16:12    44:31    37:01  10,434 
   38  R7407  Sophie Lucassen            RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   2302e     16:56    44:35    38:35  10,010 
   39  R7793  Lilian Mosterman           CSG Ekeringe          1971   2341e     16:07    44:45    38:34  10,014 
   40  R7318  Tessa te Vogt              RSG Tromp Meesters    1976   2354e     16:04    44:48    37:50  10,208 
   41  R7282  Sofie Stam                 RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   2359e     16:55    44:49    38:10  10,119 
   42  R7162  Marlie Vos                 RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   2361e     16:55    44:49    38:10  10,119 
   43  R7575  Gunel Gadzieva             Stadenesch            2000   2443e     16:27    45:16    37:35  10,276 
   44  R7130  Marloes Heemstra           RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   2467e     16:43    45:24    38:36  10,006 
   45  R7572  Lucia Everts               Stadenesch            2000   2479e     16:40    45:27    38:10  10,119 
   46  R7597  Dian Louwrink              Stadenesch            2000   2482e     16:41    45:27    38:11  10,115 
   47  R7794  Hester Schalke Oosterveld  CSG Ekeringe          1978   2506e     16:49    45:35    39:21   9,815 
   48  R7653  Jasmijn Kester             Stadenesch            1980   2530e     16:35    45:43    38:05  10,141 
   49  R7219  Eline Oosterhuis           RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   2535e     17:26    45:45    39:27   9,790 
   50  R7566  Jade Dijkstra              Stadenesch            2000   2544e     17:07    45:49    38:46   9,963 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 17-06-2013 09:45 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 R7150 Lisanne Kreulen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2559e 15:21 45:55 39:59 9,660 52 R7277 Fleur Pos RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2560e 16:56 45:55 39:15 9,840 53 R7026 Jennifer Bakker RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2561e 16:50 45:56 39:09 9,865 54 R7804 Carin Wassenaar CSG Ekeringe 1986 2563e 17:17 45:56 39:39 9,741 55 R7131 Demi Huismans RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2565e 16:51 45:56 39:10 9,861 56 R7796 Eefje Pelster CSG Ekeringe 1982 2568e 16:35 45:58 39:44 9,720 57 R7281 Juul Sprenkeler RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2570e 16:55 45:59 39:19 9,823 58 R7226 Ilse Venema RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2579e 17:29 46:02 39:32 9,769 59 R7005 Noa Coenraad RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2616e 16:42 46:13 39:05 9,882 60 R7735 Esther Linthorst CSG Ekeringe 1983 2631e 17:01 46:16 40:15 9,596 61 R7591 Mette Kamerling Stadenesch 2000 2647e 17:26 46:24 39:03 9,890 62 R7604 Danique Meerzorg Stadenesch 2000 2650e 17:26 46:24 39:03 9,890 63 R7149 Tess Kiekebos RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2664e 16:51 46:30 40:27 9,548 64 R7061 Sam Modderman RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2670e 16:52 46:31 40:28 9,544 65 R7623 Gestelle Schra Stadenesch 1999 2676e 17:13 46:32 39:12 9,853 66 R7236 Brechtje van der Brug RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2744e 16:45 46:58 40:06 9,631 67 R7240 Sanne Geerders RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2751e 16:45 47:03 40:11 9,611 68 R7723 Fleur Verslijen CSG Ekeringe 1999 2784e 17:46 47:15 41:01 9,416 69 R7719 Josine Meinen CSG Ekeringe 2000 2785e 17:46 47:15 41:01 9,416 70 R7323 Gea van Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 1970 2797e 16:59 47:20 40:02 9,647 71 R7646 Annemiek Werners Stadenesch 2000 2802e 17:46 47:21 39:56 9,672 72 R7569 Iris Ekkelenkamp Stadenesch 2000 2803e 17:46 47:21 39:56 9,672 73 R7562 Marleen Cath Stadenesch 2000 2804e 17:46 47:21 39:56 9,672 74 R7161 Yme Tibben RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2840e 15:51 47:34 41:39 9,273 75 R7727 Sandra Hof CSG Ekeringe 2000 2844e 17:41 47:35 41:36 9,284 76 R7328 Coby van Welsem RSG Tromp Meesters 1954 2845e 17:21 47:35 41:21 9,340 77 R7403 Rian Molenaar RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2853e 18:08 47:36 41:00 9,420 78 R7436 Nina Ringsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2857e 16:45 47:37 41:24 9,329 79 R7094 Jolijn Vording RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2878e 17:02 47:45 41:21 9,340 80 R7092 Luz Visser RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2879e 18:00 47:45 41:32 9,299 81 R7087 Joelle Ruiter RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2880e 17:02 47:46 41:21 9,340 82 R7421 Laura Hendriks RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2894e 17:28 47:50 41:31 9,303 83 R7790 Joice Wesselink CSG Ekeringe 1996 2895e 17:27 47:51 41:31 9,303 84 R7640 Lois van der Veen Stadenesch 2000 2903e 17:36 47:53 40:23 9,564 85 R7231 Esther Zijlstra RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2934e 17:29 48:10 41:40 9,269 86 R7765 Marissa van Roozendaal CSG Ekeringe 2000 2939e 18:03 48:14 42:00 9,196 87 R7151 Sabine Lageweg RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2942e 17:59 48:19 41:42 9,262 88 R7148 Kim Hendriks RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2943e 17:59 48:19 41:42 9,262 89 R7146 Sophie Foppen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2944e 17:59 48:19 41:42 9,262 90 R7141 Amber Bekius RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2945e 17:59 48:19 41:43 9,258 91 R7325 Jitske de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1980 2967e 17:17 48:35 41:31 9,303 92 R7222 Leanne Simonis RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3012e 18:53 48:57 42:24 9,109 93 R7730 Merel van Kuik CSG Ekeringe 2000 3013e 18:07 48:57 43:00 8,982 94 R7283 Susie Toet RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3017e 17:22 49:00 42:48 9,024 95 R7351 Jaimy Jongebloed RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3021e 17:42 49:02 42:09 9,163 96 R7105 Randi Dekker RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3029e 18:14 49:07 42:11 9,156 97 R7101 Christy Bollen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3030e 18:14 49:07 42:11 9,156 98 R7334 Els Witteveen RSG Tromp Meesters 1972 3036e 19:36 49:10 41:58 9,203 99 R7588 Anna de Jong Stadenesch 2000 3048e 18:04 49:21 41:53 9,221 100 R7561 Lisanne Cardinaal Stadenesch 2000 3049e 17:17 49:21 42:28 9,095 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 17-06-2013 09:45 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 R7608 Pipp Nieuwenhuis Stadenesch 2000 3051e 17:17 49:22 42:28 9,095 102 R7227 Laura Weide RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3054e 18:18 49:22 43:05 8,964 103 R7211 Sam de Geus RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3057e 18:54 49:23 42:51 9,013 104 R7573 Meyke Faber Stadenesch 2000 3058e 18:03 49:23 41:54 9,218 105 R7629 Jade Sinkgraven Stadenesch 2000 3059e 18:04 49:23 41:55 9,214 106 R7791 Anneke Rosier CSG Ekeringe 1957 3081e 18:04 49:35 43:21 8,909 107 R7086 Britt Nieuwenburg RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3084e 18:00 49:36 43:23 8,902 108 R7216 Nynke Kootstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3085e 18:53 49:36 43:04 8,968 109 R7336 Andrea Weijdema RSG Tromp Meesters 1985 3088e 18:30 49:36 43:32 8,872 110 R7337 Kirsten Tilstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1985 3089e 18:24 49:37 43:27 8,889 111 R7324 Tineke Jassies RSG Tromp Meesters 1970 3134e 18:12 50:05 44:07 8,755 112 R7633 Rosalie Snoeken Stadenesch 2000 3142e 18:55 50:13 42:43 9,041 113 R7619 Jadah Salih Mohamed Ali Stadenesch 1999 3143e 18:31 50:13 43:12 8,940 114 R7546 Arina Bartelds Stadenesch 1999 3145e 18:55 50:13 42:43 9,041 115 R7600 Emma van Maanen Stadenesch 2000 3149e 18:30 50:16 42:52 9,010 116 R7635 Dagmar Steenbergen Stadenesch 2000 3150e 18:30 50:16 42:52 9,010 117 R7381 Charlotte Muurling RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3154e 18:31 50:19 44:18 8,718 118 R7392 Hannah Sijtsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3155e 18:31 50:19 44:18 8,718 119 R7235 Tirza Boes RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3157e 17:42 50:22 43:22 8,906 120 R7242 Doris Hagedoorn RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3158e 17:43 50:23 43:22 8,906 121 R7258 Jessica van der Zee RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3159e 17:42 50:23 43:21 8,909 122 R7134 Marit Leeflang RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3160e 17:51 50:25 42:49 9,020 123 R7786 Guinevere Visser CSG Ekeringe 1999 3164e 17:17 50:26 44:07 8,755 124 R7228 Imre Willemen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3175e 19:08 50:32 44:14 8,731 125 R7580 Maud Hekman Stadenesch 2000 3179e 16:50 50:34 43:41 8,841 126 R7582 Lisanne van den Heuvel Stadenesch 2000 3180e 16:23 50:34 43:04 8,968 127 R7610 Sam Paalman Stadenesch 2000 3185e 19:43 50:36 43:28 8,885 128 R7616 Odette Robaard Stadenesch 1999 3186e 19:26 50:36 43:29 8,882 129 R7554 Sandra Bolding Stadenesch 1999 3202e 17:17 50:43 43:22 8,906 130 R7637 Tara Supér Stadenesch 2000 3203e 18:31 50:43 43:19 8,916 131 R7584 Ginny Hu Stadenesch 2000 3206e 17:37 50:44 43:15 8,930 132 R7714 Sanne Jonker CSG Ekeringe 1999 3207e 18:33 50:45 44:31 8,676 133 R7638 Ilse Trip Stadenesch 2000 3218e 19:50 50:50 43:51 8,808 134 R7617 Marijke de Rooi Stadenesch 2000 3220e 19:51 50:50 43:51 8,808 135 R7213 Eva Hoogers RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3221e 18:18 50:50 44:33 8,669 136 R7752 Sam ter Wisscha CSG Ekeringe 2000 3242e 17:32 50:58 44:29 8,682 137 R7777 Kaja ter Wisscha CSG Ekeringe 2000 3243e 17:32 50:58 44:29 8,682 138 R7722 Lotte van der Velde CSG Ekeringe 1999 3244e 17:32 50:59 44:29 8,682 139 R7748 Chantal Pol CSG Ekeringe 2000 3252e 18:27 51:02 44:28 8,686 140 R7046 Ilse Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3253e 18:27 51:02 44:28 8,686 141 R7121 Cynthia ter Wisscha RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3254e 19:03 51:02 44:04 8,764 142 R7568 Kirsten Eggen Stadenesch 1999 3257e 19:22 51:03 43:35 8,862 143 R7559 Nina Broens Stadenesch 2000 3258e 19:22 51:03 43:36 8,858 144 R7172 Lois Krist RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3260e 18:55 51:05 44:59 8,586 145 R7168 Lois Broek RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3261e 18:55 51:05 45:00 8,583 146 R7317 Petra Menkhorst RSG Tromp Meesters 1969 3285e 18:59 51:23 44:04 8,764 147 R7626 Emma Schut Stadenesch 2001 3288e 16:55 51:26 43:46 8,825 148 R7761 Fleur Hof CSG Ekeringe 1999 3292e 18:35 51:28 44:18 8,718 149 R7256 Puck Westerduin RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3293e 18:35 51:29 44:18 8,718 150 R7250 Jet Nij Bijvank RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3295e 18:35 51:31 44:21 8,708 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 17-06-2013 09:45 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 R7167 Veerle Bijker RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3296e 17:53 51:32 44:47 8,624 152 R7179 Rinske ter Schure RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3297e 17:53 51:33 44:47 8,624 153 R7613 Zohra Rahimi Stadenesch 2000 3299e 17:49 51:35 44:43 8,637 154 R7587 Sascha Joling Stadenesch 2000 3301e 17:49 51:36 44:44 8,634 155 R7128 Romy Eggink RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3310e 18:48 51:40 44:45 8,631 156 R7210 Nena Bron RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3312e 19:07 51:41 45:23 8,510 157 R7039 Julia Kuipers RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3347e 21:31 52:26 45:46 8,439 158 R7224 Malin Veenstra RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3357e 17:26 52:35 46:18 8,342 159 R7155 Lisan Oldenkamp RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3362e 17:57 52:43 46:03 8,387 160 R7581 Femke Hendriksen Stadenesch 2000 3363e 18:16 52:44 45:16 8,532 161 R7316 Nolleke van Noord RSG Tromp Meesters 1963 3364e 18:16 52:45 45:25 8,504 162 R7272 Fleur Koppers RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3365e 19:25 52:45 46:29 8,309 163 R7083 Yang yan Kars RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3366e 18:35 52:47 46:23 8,327 164 R7022 Maxime Veenstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3367e 18:14 52:47 46:02 8,390 165 R7067 Anouk Smit RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3368e 18:35 52:47 46:23 8,327 166 R7737 Rilana Titapasanea CSG Ekeringe 1999 3373e 17:44 52:55 46:58 8,223 167 R7720 Esmee Nijenhuis CSG Ekeringe 2000 3375e 19:45 52:58 46:25 8,321 168 R7074 Melanie van der Woude RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3377e 19:54 53:00 46:48 8,253 169 R7055 Nienke Krisman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3378e 19:54 53:00 46:47 8,256 170 R7284 Marysia van der Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3381e 19:54 53:01 46:48 8,253 171 R7592 Shannon Keizer Stadenesch 2000 3383e 18:31 53:02 46:00 8,396 172 R7370 Lotte Oelius RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3386e 17:43 53:03 46:12 8,360 173 R7571 Jolanda Eshuis Stadenesch 1999 3387e 18:30 53:04 45:33 8,479 174 R7555 Kyra Bouwknegt Stadenesch 2000 3391e 19:50 53:10 45:43 8,448 175 R7614 Floor Redeker Stadenesch 2001 3392e 19:50 53:10 45:43 8,448 176 R7634 Rochelle Spaargaren Stadenesch 2000 3394e 19:06 53:12 45:48 8,433 177 R7123 Annika Brinkers RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3396e 18:31 53:13 46:40 8,276 178 R7133 Robin Klomp RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3397e 18:31 53:13 46:40 8,276 179 R7594 Susanne Koeling Stadenesch 2000 3410e 20:31 53:22 46:02 8,390 180 R7025 Tessa Winter RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3411e 18:34 53:24 46:46 8,258 181 R7601 Fleur Martens Stadenesch 2000 3412e 20:25 53:24 45:57 8,405 182 R7643 Yvonne Venema Stadenesch 1999 3413e 20:25 53:24 45:57 8,405 183 R7434 Vanessa Hyu RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3415e 19:06 53:29 46:53 8,238 184 R7118 Merle de Ruiter RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3419e 21:13 53:35 47:10 8,188 185 R7018 Eline Oosten RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3423e 18:34 53:36 46:58 8,223 186 R7589 Tess de Jong Stadenesch 1999 3425e 19:26 53:37 46:30 8,306 187 R7586 Emma Jansen Stadenesch 1999 3429e 19:29 53:46 46:23 8,327 188 R7547 Eline Beekhuis Stadenesch 2001 3430e 19:29 53:46 46:24 8,324 189 R7773 Colette Postma CSG Ekeringe 2000 3436e 18:42 53:56 47:54 8,063 190 R7550 Tara Bijl Stadenesch 2000 3440e 19:43 54:03 46:55 8,232 191 R7768 Nadiya Abaar CSG Ekeringe 1999 3443e 19:29 54:06 48:08 8,024 192 R7770 Laura Eenhoorn CSG Ekeringe 2000 3444e 19:28 54:06 48:09 8,021 193 R7772 Cynthia Kuiper CSG Ekeringe 2000 3446e 19:29 54:06 48:09 8,021 194 R7329 Laura Cordemeijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1985 3447e 19:29 54:06 46:53 8,238 195 R7647 Isa Wessels Stadenesch 1999 3455e 19:38 54:14 46:43 8,267 196 R7549 Dagmar Bij de Vaate Stadenesch 2000 3456e 19:39 54:14 46:43 8,267 197 R7615 Annet Remijnse Stadenesch 2000 3457e 19:38 54:14 46:42 8,270 198 R7557 Didi Briek Stadenesch 2000 3458e 19:39 54:14 46:43 8,267 199 R7715 Sylvia van Kampen CSG Ekeringe 2000 3459e 18:33 54:17 48:02 8,041 200 R7330 Charlotte Besselink RSG Tromp Meesters 1987 3462e 19:14 54:21 47:18 8,165 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 17-06-2013 09:45 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 R7108 Thyrza Gritter RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3465e 19:16 54:22 47:58 8,052 202 R7209 Yfke Bethlehem RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3467e 19:17 54:22 47:58 8,052 203 R7652 Julia Zinger Stadenesch 2000 3469e 19:42 54:25 46:56 8,229 204 R7590 Tessa de Jonge Stadenesch 2000 3471e 19:42 54:25 46:56 8,229 205 R7084 Denise Lugtmeijer RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3473e 19:28 54:26 48:08 8,024 206 R7096 Jennifer Whaley RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3476e 19:29 54:27 48:11 8,016 207 R7183 Margreet de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3480e 19:15 54:29 47:16 8,171 208 R7048 Iris Weijdema RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3481e 19:13 54:30 47:16 8,171 209 R7369 Dirkje Krom RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3484e 20:00 54:30 47:23 8,151 210 R7315 Natasja dos Santos RSG Tromp Meesters 1971 3485e 19:29 54:30 47:17 8,168 211 R7627 Annebeth Schutten Stadenesch 1999 3487e 19:23 54:32 47:03 8,209 212 R7605 Marijke Meijer Stadenesch 2000 3488e 19:24 54:32 47:04 8,206 213 R7313 Fennita Altena RSG Tromp Meesters 1971 3492e 19:11 54:41 47:04 8,206 214 R7602 Sana McMurray Stadenesch 1999 3493e 19:03 54:41 47:33 8,122 215 R7759 Shannon Heinen CSG Ekeringe 2000 3495e 18:08 54:42 48:31 7,961 216 R7757 Risja Harms CSG Ekeringe 2000 3496e 18:08 54:42 48:32 7,958 217 R7353 Annelies Elgersma RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3497e 20:33 54:45 48:02 8,041 218 R7382 Kelly van Dijke RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3500e 18:35 54:46 47:52 8,069 219 R7384 Joan van der Velde RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3501e 19:48 54:47 47:29 8,134 220 R7368 Julia Bartelink RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3502e 19:48 54:48 47:29 8,134 221 R7036 Denise de Jonge RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3503e 18:44 54:50 48:03 8,038 222 R7044 Isa Petter RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3504e 17:14 54:50 48:04 8,035 223 R7624 Charlotte Schrader Stadenesch 2000 3506e 20:05 54:58 47:45 8,088 224 R7612 Nienke Posthumus Stadenesch 2000 3508e 20:05 54:59 47:45 8,088 225 R7641 Vera van Veen Stadenesch 2000 3509e 20:05 54:59 47:46 8,086 226 R7280 Kim Simone RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3519e 19:24 55:23 49:06 7,866 227 R7275 Maud Lubbinge RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3520e 19:24 55:25 49:09 7,858 228 R7028 Ilse Boers RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3521e 20:02 55:26 48:40 7,936 229 R7122 Kirsten Boers RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3522e 20:03 55:26 48:41 7,933 230 R7015 Naomi Koning RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3526e 20:04 55:28 48:49 7,912 231 R7383 Suzanne Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3527e 20:04 55:28 48:49 7,912 232 R7243 Lieke Hagen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3531e 19:49 55:31 48:30 7,963 233 R7237 Esther Dolstra RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3532e 19:50 55:31 48:31 7,961 234 R7721 Marit Schipper CSG Ekeringe 2000 3539e 20:09 55:37 49:31 7,800 235 R7716 Farida Karimi CSG Ekeringe 2000 3540e 20:08 55:37 49:31 7,800 236 R7789 Janet Ellen CSG Ekeringe 1996 3541e 19:51 55:38 49:32 7,797 237 R7585 Eva Huizinga Stadenesch 2000 3543e 21:03 55:40 48:14 8,007 238 R7567 Renée Dorée Stadenesch 2000 3544e 21:03 55:40 48:14 8,007 239 R7710 Jaline Zijlstra CSG Ekeringe 1972 3545e 20:35 55:41 49:29 7,805 240 R7019 Susanne Scheepstra RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3554e 19:12 56:03 49:04 7,871 241 R7747 Julia Pit CSG Ekeringe 2000 3557e 20:03 56:05 49:33 7,795 242 R7746 Noa Neuteboom Spijker CSG Ekeringe 2000 3558e 20:03 56:06 49:33 7,795 243 R7320 Karin Kist RSG Tromp Meesters 1983 3561e 20:17 56:14 49:51 7,748 244 R7302 Ozlem Guner RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3562e 20:12 56:14 49:52 7,745 245 R7553 Anouk Boerhof Stadenesch 2000 3564e 19:02 56:33 49:10 7,855 246 R7391 Milou Leijenaar RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3574e 20:18 56:57 49:50 7,750 247 R7347 Soledad van der Avoird RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3575e 20:19 56:57 49:51 7,748 248 R7166 Jamie Yin RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3576e 19:31 57:06 50:29 7,650 249 R7276 Sanne de Nekker RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3577e 19:51 57:06 50:49 7,600 250 R7060 Thalita Liesting RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3578e 22:26 57:13 51:11 7,546 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 17-06-2013 09:45 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 R7628 Isabel Schuurhuis Stadenesch 1999 3582e 21:48 57:20 50:18 7,678 252 R7595 Nieske Koopmans Stadenesch 1999 3584e 21:29 57:21 50:00 7,724 253 R7648 Yasmijn Westenberg Stadenesch 2000 3586e 21:49 57:21 50:20 7,673 254 R7052 Esmee Doze RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3587e 22:27 57:22 51:21 7,521 255 R7618 Anita Ros Stadenesch 2000 3589e 21:20 57:24 50:01 7,722 256 R7558 Juliëtte Broek Stadenesch 1999 3590e 21:20 57:24 50:01 7,722 257 R7644 Aimée Vos Stadenesch 1999 3591e 21:20 57:25 50:02 7,719 258 R7593 Amke Klaren Stadenesch 2000 3592e 21:32 57:30 50:02 7,719 259 R7651 Lidewij Zilverberg Stadenesch 1999 3593e 21:32 57:30 50:02 7,719 260 R7125 Tessa Holleboom RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3598e 19:45 57:36 50:43 7,615 261 R7102 Emilia Bombeeck RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3606e 19:02 57:41 50:42 7,618 262 R7038 Marjolein Kruider RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3607e 20:55 57:46 50:48 7,603 263 R7021 Anne Stam RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3608e 20:55 57:46 50:49 7,600 264 R7009 Chantal Groen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3609e 20:55 57:46 50:49 7,600 265 R7649 Marloes Wind Stadenesch 1999 3612e 20:38 57:57 50:36 7,633 266 R7563 Eva Colijn Stadenesch 1999 3614e 21:57 57:58 50:56 7,583 267 R7574 Anna Faber Stadenesch 2000 3615e 20:37 57:58 50:37 7,630 268 R7201 Esra Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3616e 19:03 57:58 51:00 7,573 269 R7576 Jet Gengler Stadenesch 2000 3617e 20:37 58:01 50:40 7,623 270 R7599 Marlou Luscuere Stadenesch 2000 3618e 21:58 58:01 51:00 7,573 271 R7739 Kiara Vos CSG Ekeringe 1999 3619e 21:04 58:12 51:37 7,482 272 R7732 Melissa Kuiper CSG Ekeringe 2000 3620e 21:04 58:12 51:37 7,482 273 R7609 Dagmar van Ommen Stadenesch 2000 3623e 20:48 58:24 51:00 7,573 274 R7579 Esther van der Heide Stadenesch 2000 3624e 20:47 58:25 50:59 7,575 275 R7027 Cristel Bisschop RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3627e 23:34 59:00 52:00 7,427 276 R7040 Noa van Luik RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3629e 19:00 59:02 52:16 7,389 277 R7190 Charlotte Harms RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3630e 19:29 59:02 52:46 7,319 278 R7137 Tanja Nobel RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3631e 22:11 59:07 52:15 7,392 279 R7636 Aniek Steffens Stadenesch 1999 3632e 19:37 59:09 51:42 7,470 280 R7750 Milou Rozendal CSG Ekeringe 2000 3633e 22:17 59:12 52:38 7,338 281 R7184 Amber Boerman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3634e 21:37 59:12 51:58 7,432 282 R7639 Hannah Tuininga Stadenesch 1999 3636e 20:49 59:38 52:30 7,357 283 R7621 Roos Scholtens Stadenesch 2000 3637e 20:49 59:38 52:31 7,354 284 R7287 Rosan de Wit RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3638e 20:29 59:44 53:29 7,221 285 R7120 Esra Ucar RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3641e 21:14 59:53 52:54 7,301 286 R7112 Joelle Kleinsmit RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3642e 21:14 59:54 52:54 7,301 287 R7116 Fleur Oosting RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3645e 21:15 1:00:04 53:05 7,276 288 R7785 Cailean Visser CSG Ekeringe 1999 3647e 23:24 1:00:19 54:02 7,148 289 R7787 Sharon Visser CSG Ekeringe 1999 3648e 21:08 1:00:19 54:02 7,148 290 R7745 Hanke Manden CSG Ekeringe 2000 3650e 21:28 1:00:30 53:58 7,157 291 R7751 Elvira Timmerman CSG Ekeringe 2000 3651e 21:28 1:00:32 53:59 7,154 292 R7375 Laura Keetman RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 3652e 22:20 1:00:34 53:44 7,188 293 R7361 Saske Meinsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3653e 22:20 1:00:34 53:44 7,188 294 R7551 Wija de Boer Stadenesch 2000 3656e 19:31 1:00:41 53:21 7,239 295 R7631 Esther Snijder Stadenesch 2000 3657e 19:31 1:00:42 53:22 7,237 296 R7254 Emma ten Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3658e 22:51 1:00:42 53:42 7,192 297 R7140 Tanne van Woensel RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3660e 22:11 1:00:43 53:52 7,170 298 R7139 Lotte Rutten RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3661e 22:15 1:00:44 53:08 7,269 299 R7273 Kaya Krist RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3662e 21:08 1:00:44 54:29 7,089 300 R7755 Serena Braad CSG Ekeringe 2000 3665e 21:07 1:00:52 54:49 7,046 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 17-06-2013 09:45 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 R7650 Puck Zanting Stadenesch 1999 3667e 22:09 1:01:02 54:00 7,152 302 R7763 Petra van der Laan CSG Ekeringe 2000 3669e 21:12 1:01:03 55:00 7,022 303 R7756 Esmee Braad CSG Ekeringe 1999 3670e 21:12 1:01:03 55:00 7,022 304 R7603 Beau Meenhorst Stadenesch 1999 3671e 22:10 1:01:04 54:02 7,148 305 R7741 Kübra Ersoy CSG Ekeringe 2000 3672e 21:42 1:01:05 54:53 7,037 306 R7749 Jikke van den Poll CSG Ekeringe 2000 3673e 21:42 1:01:06 54:53 7,037 307 R7738 Serena de Vos CSG Ekeringe 2000 3679e 21:20 1:01:38 55:34 6,951 308 R7753 Ilse van der Zee CSG Ekeringe 2000 3680e 22:17 1:01:38 55:05 7,012 309 R7390 Romy Krist RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3681e 20:53 1:01:46 54:51 7,041 310 R7054 Fleur Hoen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3682e 21:41 1:01:46 55:39 6,940 311 R7176 Cassandra Oppenhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3685e 21:32 1:02:09 55:30 6,959 312 R7034 Lucien Hu RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3686e 21:31 1:02:09 55:29 6,961 313 R7008 Danielle Geerdink RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3690e 20:06 1:02:21 55:43 6,932 314 R7006 Mayke Degenkamp RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3691e 20:06 1:02:21 55:43 6,932 315 R7181 Shawni Veter RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3692e 21:32 1:02:21 55:43 6,932 316 R7552 Maike de Boer Stadenesch 1999 3693e 22:30 1:02:21 54:56 7,031 317 R7596 Poline Kuzmina Stadenesch 1999 3694e 22:29 1:02:21 54:56 7,031 318 R7606 Jasemin Mirzaee Stadenesch 2000 3695e 22:30 1:02:22 54:56 7,031 319 R7622 Esmee Schouten Stadenesch 2000 3696e 22:27 1:02:22 54:54 7,035 320 R7800 Aline van Dijk CSG Ekeringe 1999 3698e 22:44 1:02:24 55:21 6,978 321 R7279 Anna van der Schuur RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3701e 23:31 1:02:44 56:26 6,844 322 R7300 Louise Dijksma RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3702e 22:29 1:02:45 56:24 6,848 323 R7175 Jordania Martina RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3703e 22:29 1:02:47 56:26 6,844 324 R7264 Lisa Gaal RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3708e 23:32 1:02:50 56:32 6,832 325 R7200 Jolien Stegink RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3709e 24:21 1:02:51 56:46 6,804 326 R7198 Iris Osinga RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3710e 24:22 1:02:51 56:46 6,804 327 R7645 Lynn Walrecht Stadenesch 2000 3711e 22:58 1:02:56 55:30 6,959 328 R7565 Tara van Djk Stadenesch 2000 3712e 22:31 1:02:56 55:28 6,963 329 R7758 Maud Haverdil CSG Ekeringe 1999 3720e 23:08 1:03:02 56:52 6,792 330 R7766 Tia van Sleen CSG Ekeringe 1999 3721e 23:08 1:03:02 56:52 6,792 331 R7754 Noël Boxem CSG Ekeringe 1999 3722e 23:08 1:03:03 56:53 6,790 332 R7312 Jansje Koen RSG Tromp Meesters 1955 3724e 23:14 1:03:06 55:46 6,926 333 R7718 Cheyenne Logtmeijer CSG Ekeringe 2000 3725e 22:54 1:03:08 56:32 6,832 334 R7712 Lisa van Dijk CSG Ekeringe 2000 3726e 22:55 1:03:08 56:33 6,830 335 R7717 Ilse Kist CSG Ekeringe 2000 3727e 22:54 1:03:08 56:32 6,832 336 R7214 Marileen Koning RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3729e 21:13 1:03:13 56:48 6,800 337 R7762 Cheyenne Kuiper CSG Ekeringe 2000 3731e 23:02 1:03:14 57:04 6,768 338 R7760 Esmee van Heyst CSG Ekeringe 2000 3732e 23:01 1:03:15 57:05 6,766 339 R7191 Evan Jabbar RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3733e 20:36 1:03:15 57:17 6,742 340 R7197 Dominique Nijboer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3741e 22:59 1:04:10 57:27 6,723 341 R7186 Lakysha Boonstra RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3742e 23:11 1:04:14 57:31 6,715 342 R7289 Zehra Cankaya RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3743e 23:10 1:04:14 57:31 6,715 343 R7713 Joycelyn Jonker CSG Ekeringe 1999 3744e 22:21 1:04:16 57:42 6,694 344 R7180 Julia Stuiver RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3745e 22:21 1:04:16 57:42 6,694 345 R7726 Luca Hartman CSG Ekeringe 1999 3747e 23:42 1:04:21 58:21 6,619 346 R7724 Sema Cankurtaran CSG Ekeringe 1999 3748e 23:42 1:04:22 58:21 6,619 347 R7784 Britt Vaartjes CSG Ekeringe 1999 3749e 23:03 1:04:23 58:06 6,648 348 R7781 Elisa Kooij CSG Ekeringe 2000 3750e 23:05 1:04:24 58:07 6,646 349 R7783 Elisa Spin CSG Ekeringe 1999 3751e 23:05 1:04:24 58:08 6,644 350 R7769 Chantal van Dijk CSG Ekeringe 1999 3753e 23:34 1:04:46 58:13 6,634 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 17-06-2013 09:45 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 R7780 Melissa de Jonge CSG Ekeringe 2000 3754e 24:05 1:04:46 58:29 6,604 352 R7743 Kim Haver CSG Ekeringe 1999 3755e 23:34 1:04:46 58:14 6,632 353 R7202 Danique Vink RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3758e 24:22 1:04:48 58:43 6,578 354 R7779 Kayley van der Hoek CSG Ekeringe 2000 3759e 23:23 1:04:49 58:32 6,598 355 R7711 Luna van Breemen CSG Ekeringe 2000 3763e 23:34 1:04:55 57:55 6,669 356 R7725 Kelly van Dalen CSG Ekeringe 1999 3764e 24:17 1:04:55 58:50 6,565 357 R7343 Ivonne Wessels RSG Tromp Meesters 1978 3768e 23:54 1:04:59 57:18 6,740 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl