ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM
17-06-2013 09:42                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  R7053  Sander Groen               RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    147e              30:01    23:40  16,319 
    2  R7109  Peter van Herwijnen        RSG Tromp Meesters    2000    149e              30:04    23:53  16,171 
    3  R7304  Glenn Huisman              RSG Tromp Meesters    2000    195e              31:05    24:36  15,700 
    4  R7340  Dick Krommenhoek           RSG Tromp Meesters    1972    287e     11:49    32:27    26:41  14,474 
    5  R7394  Bart van der Veen          RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    318e     11:31    32:45    26:42  14,465 
    6  R7322  Robert Bosma               RSG Tromp Meesters    1973    387e     11:22    33:29    27:43  13,935 
    7  R7417  Jari van Ravenstijn        RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    488e     12:21    34:15    27:51  13,868 
    8  R7339  Wouter Bult                RSG Tromp Meesters    1986    500e     11:52    34:22    28:38  13,488 
    9  R7696  Renas Gahzi                CSG Ekeringe          1996    527e     12:34    34:40    29:01  13,310 
   10  R7410  Sytse van der Heijden      RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    547e     12:40    34:47    28:42  13,457 
   11  R7363  Stefan Smit                RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    555e     13:07    34:50    28:57  13,341 
   12  R7356  Max Kruider                RSG Tromp Meesters    1994    591e     12:33    35:05    29:15  13,204 
   13  R7440  Bjorn Epema                RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    603e     13:09    35:08    29:26  13,122 
   14  R7415  Julian Vreeling            RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    625e     13:56    35:23    29:25  13,129 
   15  R7154  Remco Mulder               RSG Tromp Meesters    2000    673e     12:58    35:46    29:52  12,931 
   16  R7409  Vincent van Dalen          RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    749e     12:58    36:16    30:14  12,775 
   17  R7441  Sven Epema                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    758e     13:42    36:20    30:36  12,622 
   18  R7349  Patrick Hinten             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    759e     13:41    36:20    30:35  12,628 
   19  R7310  Ludo Bennen                RSG Tromp Meesters    1974    805e     13:05    36:39    29:27  13,114 
   20  R7007  Flen Draaisma              RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    813e     13:14    36:43    30:54  12,499 
   21  R7709  Bram Gorter                CSG Ekeringe          1998    844e     15:24    36:57    32:50  11,763 
   22  R7704  Sjef Damhuis               CSG Ekeringe          1959    846e     13:34    36:57    30:59  12,465 
   23  R7439  Robert Veljacic            RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    894e     13:26    37:15    30:51  12,519 
   24  R7194  Jordy Koppers              RSG Tromp Meesters    2000    898e     13:16    37:16    31:27  12,280 
   25  R7367  Sander van het Klooster    RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    907e     13:22    37:18    30:38  12,608 
   26  R7435  Geert de Jonge             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    925e     13:25    37:24    31:28  12,274 
   27  R7530  Thijs Vos                  Stadenesch            2000    969e     13:25    37:44    30:52  12,513 
   28  R7171  Merdin Kahrimanovic        RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    970e     13:37    37:44    31:52  12,120 
   29  R7002  Ryan de Boer               RSG Tromp Meesters    2000    975e     14:01    37:45    31:56  12,095 
   30  R7422  Teun Wegkamp               RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    985e     13:09    37:48    31:53  12,114 
   31  R7233  Tijmen Bijlard             RSG Tromp Meesters    2001    992e     14:00    37:49    31:59  12,076 
   32  R7239  Jan pieter Evenhuis        RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   1022e     14:00    38:00    32:10  12,007 
   33  R7238  Ramon Eikelboom            RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1023e     13:17    38:00    32:08  12,019 
   34  R7364  Art Vos                    RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1039e     13:35    38:05    32:12  11,994 
   35  R7399  Teun Eppinga               RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1041e     14:10    38:06    31:53  12,114 
   36  R7413  Ido Koops                  RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1059e     14:34    38:12    32:22  11,933 
   37  R7397  Jeroen Houweling           RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1064e     14:34    38:15    32:25  11,914 
   38  R7503  Remon Nijveldt             Stadenesch            2001   1071e     13:22    38:17    31:22  12,313 
   39  R7400  Brian Los                  RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1077e     13:59    38:19    32:24  11,920 
   40  R7442  Maicky ten Veen            RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1110e     14:03    38:31    32:47  11,781 
   41  R7063  Twan van Pelt              RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1159e     13:36    38:45    32:51  11,757 
   42  R7431  Henk jan Timmerman         RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1162e     13:38    38:45    32:53  11,745 
   43  R7501  Joris Millenaar            Stadenesch            2000   1181e     14:22    38:49    31:35  12,229 
   44  R7705  Harry van Dalfsen          CSG Ekeringe          1950   1196e     14:15    38:54    32:56  11,727 
   45  R7066  Peter Hoogendoorn          RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   1199e     13:04    38:56    32:31  11,878 
   46  R7480  Jarno Jonas                Stadenesch            1999   1221e     13:38    39:06    32:25  11,914 
   47  R7667  Toby de Boer               CSG Ekeringe          1999   1222e     14:53    39:07    33:25  11,558 
   48  R7113  Martijn Koen               RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   1240e     14:28    39:12    33:04  11,680 
   49  R7429  Haron Wieringa             RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1242e     14:04    39:12    33:21  11,581 
   50  R7230  Joris Zijlstra             RSG Tromp Meesters    2000   1321e     14:23    39:39    33:44  11,449 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 17-06-2013 09:42 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 R7362 Moos Penning RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1363e 15:57 39:51 33:26 11,552 52 R7182 Duncan Boek RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1366e 15:21 39:53 33:52 11,404 53 R7269 Steven Jelsma RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1371e 14:38 39:54 33:15 11,616 54 R7303 Richard van der Hucht RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1409e 15:52 40:09 33:54 11,393 55 R7031 Wessel Busscher RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1435e 15:11 40:23 34:23 11,233 56 R7430 Jeffrey van Gunst RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1436e 15:11 40:23 34:23 11,233 57 R7100 Kevin Bijlsma RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1442e 15:28 40:24 34:22 11,238 58 R7414 Timo de Jong RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1445e 16:09 40:25 34:27 11,211 59 R7416 Ivo Kraan RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1447e 14:32 40:25 34:33 11,179 60 R7360 Jelmer van der Zee RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 1456e 13:26 40:28 33:48 11,427 61 R7708 Sander Quandt CSG Ekeringe 1998 1468e 15:24 40:30 36:22 10,620 62 R7706 Fokko Ellen CSG Ekeringe 1998 1470e 15:22 40:31 34:25 11,222 63 R7695 Robun Voetberg CSG Ekeringe 2000 1513e 15:37 40:41 36:34 10,562 64 R7452 Gijs Broeksma Stadenesch 1999 1531e 14:57 40:45 33:50 11,415 65 R7331 Wim Assink RSG Tromp Meesters 1968 1552e 15:22 40:52 34:45 11,114 66 R7528 Bas Visscher Stadenesch 2000 1569e 14:24 40:56 34:03 11,343 67 R7404 Quinten van den Hoofdakke RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1582e 14:25 41:01 35:06 11,003 68 R7444 Wouter Beenen Stadenesch 2000 1608e 15:57 41:10 34:08 11,315 69 R7463 Thom van der Haar Stadenesch 2000 1614e 14:49 41:12 34:22 11,238 70 R7466 Bram Hamelynck Stadenesch 2000 1615e 41:12 34:21 11,244 71 R7127 Bastiaan Donker RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1631e 15:03 41:15 34:15 11,276 72 R7178 Raymon Ruiter RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1634e 15:28 41:16 35:14 10,962 73 R7129 Thijs van Harten RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1635e 15:03 41:16 34:16 11,271 74 R7533 Victor Wiechers Stadenesch 2000 1640e 15:08 41:17 34:11 11,298 75 R7521 Geert Talsma Stadenesch 2000 1646e 14:23 41:18 34:03 11,343 76 R7145 Bas Elenga RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1655e 15:08 41:20 35:24 10,910 77 R7047 Mathijs Verburg RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1657e 16:02 41:20 35:21 10,926 78 R7152 Matthijs Loderus RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1659e 15:08 41:20 35:25 10,905 79 R7438 Benjamin Hamajed RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1663e 14:32 41:21 35:29 10,885 80 R7426 Yorrin Gritter RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1675e 15:46 41:23 34:47 11,104 81 R7699 Henk Vording CSG Ekeringe 1958 1713e 15:24 41:33 35:41 10,824 82 R7522 Sander van der Veen Stadenesch 2000 1721e 14:23 41:35 34:42 11,130 83 R7479 Willem Hutten Stadenesch 1999 1752e 15:10 41:45 34:37 11,157 84 R7456 Jasper Dings Stadenesch 2000 1760e 16:13 41:48 34:51 11,082 85 R7688 Wesley Hoekstra CSG Ekeringe 1999 1793e 16:18 42:00 35:56 10,748 86 R7103 Dyon Bruinenberg RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1847e 15:48 42:14 36:06 10,699 87 R7700 Grietus Veenstra CSG Ekeringe 1960 1854e 15:01 42:16 36:04 10,709 88 R7104 Christian Brus RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1859e 15:48 42:17 36:09 10,684 89 R7056 Joey Kruis RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1869e 15:14 42:19 36:20 10,630 90 R7411 Toon Kool RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1873e 16:08 42:21 36:22 10,620 91 R7029 Tom Broekman RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1881e 15:11 42:24 36:23 10,615 92 R7064 Jesse Pen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1883e 16:27 42:24 36:22 10,620 93 R7147 Bram Gras RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1885e 15:12 42:25 36:24 10,610 94 R7678 Leon Kuiper CSG Ekeringe 2000 1889e 15:24 42:26 36:45 10,509 95 R7669 Joey Kingma CSG Ekeringe 1999 1891e 15:23 42:27 36:44 10,514 96 R7259 Noah Zwartjes RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1913e 16:00 42:34 36:22 10,620 97 R7158 Hermen ter Schure RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1926e 14:59 42:39 35:16 10,951 98 R7157 Tijmen Schreuder RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1933e 14:59 42:41 35:19 10,936 99 R7069 Rein Vos RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1934e 15:21 42:42 36:34 10,562 100 R7412 Luca Siemerink RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1946e 15:07 42:44 36:59 10,443 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 17-06-2013 09:42 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 R7187 Rik Buiter RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 1988e 17:20 42:54 36:53 10,471 102 R7490 Rox Kwantes Stadenesch 1999 2003e 15:54 42:57 35:54 10,758 103 R7475 Coen Hogg Stadenesch 2000 2005e 15:51 42:58 35:52 10,768 104 R7032 Jordy Hekkema RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2018e 15:50 43:01 37:02 10,429 105 R7098 Erik Witteveen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2028e 15:56 43:05 36:36 10,552 106 R7080 Finn Hesse RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2029e 15:55 43:05 36:36 10,552 107 R7266 Niek van Harten RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2030e 16:07 43:06 37:11 10,387 108 R7697 Sander Geerdink CSG Ekeringe 1984 2044e 15:35 43:10 35:36 10,849 109 R7265 Joep Harmsen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2051e 16:06 43:11 36:56 10,457 110 R7673 Micha Leising CSG Ekeringe 2000 2101e 16:19 43:26 37:29 10,304 111 R7656 Gijs van den Belt CSG Ekeringe 2000 2102e 16:20 43:26 37:29 10,304 112 R7658 Jonne Bons CSG Ekeringe 2000 2103e 16:03 43:26 37:12 10,382 113 R7433 Tim Petersen RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 2105e 16:18 43:26 37:01 10,434 114 R7518 Thomas van der Stege Stadenesch 2000 2110e 16:23 43:28 36:24 10,610 115 R7502 Alwin Molanus Stadenesch 2002 2118e 16:01 43:31 36:36 10,552 116 R7432 Hugo Hanema RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2123e 16:22 43:33 37:08 10,401 117 R7110 Sam Jongebloed RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2135e 23:10 43:38 43:38 8,851 118 R7253 Rob Spin RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2153e 16:00 43:44 37:32 10,290 119 R7248 Kylian Kooijman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2162e 16:04 43:46 36:42 10,524 120 R7388 Gerard Molenaar RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2167e 16:44 43:48 37:06 10,410 121 R7379 Lenny Noordman RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2170e 16:45 43:49 37:08 10,401 122 R7319 Joris Reijerink RSG Tromp Meesters 1976 2175e 15:56 43:51 36:57 10,453 123 R7115 Matthijs van der Laan RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2191e 15:49 43:57 37:48 10,217 124 R7537 Andries van der Wolff Stadenesch 1999 2196e 15:35 43:57 37:01 10,434 125 R7703 Arjan Hoogendoorn CSG Ekeringe 1984 2221e 16:19 44:04 38:08 10,128 126 R7396 Kevin Bruggeman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2227e 15:01 44:06 37:12 10,382 127 R7057 Tycho Kuiper RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2242e 16:26 44:15 38:13 10,106 128 R7003 Dennis Bollema RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2245e 16:00 44:16 38:14 10,102 129 R7523 Tom Vegter Stadenesch 2000 2247e 16:41 44:17 36:58 10,448 130 R7072 Mark Vromans RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2252e 16:27 44:19 38:17 10,088 131 R7500 Colin Meijboom Stadenesch 1999 2255e 16:08 44:20 37:19 10,350 132 R7462 Jurre van der Haar Stadenesch 2000 2258e 17:08 44:20 37:19 10,350 133 R7020 Tom Simone RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2265e 16:29 44:23 38:22 10,067 134 R7516 Maarten Schut Stadenesch 1998 2293e 16:35 44:32 37:30 10,299 135 R7156 Kars van der Ploeg RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2338e 16:41 44:43 37:51 10,204 136 R7138 Jaron Oun RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2353e 16:30 44:47 37:54 10,191 137 R7359 Roy van Nieuwkasteel RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2360e 16:45 44:49 38:08 10,128 138 R7446 Bryan Bentum Stadenesch 1999 2380e 16:57 44:54 37:37 10,267 139 R7531 Pieter de Vries Stadenesch 2000 2383e 16:56 44:54 37:38 10,263 140 R7249 Joep Kranendonk RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2386e 16:59 44:55 38:31 10,027 141 R7257 Skir Wiersema RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2389e 16:59 44:55 38:32 10,023 142 R7372 Robin Bouwhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2390e 17:21 44:55 38:14 10,102 143 R7515 Lars Schotanus Stadenesch 1999 2393e 15:12 44:56 38:14 10,102 144 R7097 Leon Wind RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2424e 16:51 45:09 38:51 9,941 145 R7085 Bas Middag RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2425e 16:51 45:09 38:51 9,941 146 R7679 Jelmer Nieuwenburg CSG Ekeringe 2000 2462e 16:54 45:23 38:59 9,907 147 R7661 Daan Gerrits CSG Ekeringe 2000 2463e 16:47 45:23 38:59 9,907 148 R7465 Tom van Halen Stadenesch 2000 2507e 16:42 45:35 38:15 10,097 149 R7071 Kevin de Vries RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2509e 16:51 45:35 39:15 9,840 150 R7088 Thomas van Scheepen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2510e 15:38 45:35 39:16 9,836 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 17-06-2013 09:42 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 R7164 Jorni Wesselink RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2515e 16:42 45:37 38:45 9,967 152 R7143 Hein Buiter RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2516e 16:11 45:37 38:14 10,102 153 R7160 Justin Spitzen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2517e 16:41 45:37 38:45 9,967 154 R7471 Swen van den Heuvel Stadenesch 2000 2526e 17:01 45:42 38:38 9,997 155 R7506 Teun van der Ree Stadenesch 2000 2528e 17:01 45:42 38:53 9,933 156 R7540 Quinten Zantinge Stadenesch 2000 2531e 17:01 45:43 38:55 9,924 157 R7496 Casper Lubek Stadenesch 2000 2533e 16:44 45:44 38:38 9,997 158 R7217 Stefan Letsch RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2539e 15:48 45:46 39:10 9,861 159 R7215 Berend Kooij RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2547e 17:04 45:50 38:39 9,993 160 R7229 Marc Wit RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2550e 17:06 45:51 38:40 9,988 161 R7498 Thomas van Maanen Stadenesch 2000 2556e 16:07 45:54 38:58 9,912 162 R7484 Wietse Kiers Stadenesch 1999 2557e 16:06 45:54 38:58 9,912 163 R7686 Niels Dedden CSG Ekeringe 2000 2558e 15:59 45:55 39:52 9,688 164 R7058 Maikel Kuiper RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2577e 16:52 46:02 39:42 9,728 165 R7199 Martijn Scholte Albers RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2586e 16:24 46:04 38:48 9,954 166 R7278 Mika Schoterman RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2592e 14:37 46:05 39:26 9,794 167 R7529 Job Voogt Stadenesch 1999 2593e 16:56 46:06 39:00 9,903 168 R7676 Frans Otter CSG Ekeringe 1999 2624e 16:38 46:14 38:40 9,988 169 R7483 Jimmy Keetman Stadenesch 2000 2635e 15:52 46:18 39:12 9,853 170 R7159 Frank Snijder RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2641e 17:14 46:20 40:24 9,560 171 R7095 Yannick Wagteveld RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2675e 17:11 46:32 40:04 9,639 172 R7082 Thomas de Jong RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2677e 17:11 46:32 40:04 9,639 173 R7507 Guido de Ridder Stadenesch 1999 2685e 16:35 46:36 39:33 9,765 174 R7508 Jairo Robaard Stadenesch 2000 2689e 16:29 46:36 39:28 9,786 175 R7075 Maik Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2694e 17:11 46:38 40:10 9,615 176 R7327 Marten Penning RSG Tromp Meesters 1962 2710e 16:58 46:44 40:17 9,588 177 R7045 Niels van Uden RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2727e 17:28 46:51 40:50 9,458 178 R7252 Justin Smit RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2733e 17:03 46:52 39:47 9,708 179 R7042 Noah Oostindie RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2738e 17:29 46:53 40:52 9,451 180 R7532 Daan Westerhof Stadenesch 2000 2742e 16:56 46:55 40:02 9,647 181 R7524 Julian Veldhuis Stadenesch 2000 2746e 17:42 47:00 40:04 9,639 182 R7451 Tjalle Broeksma Stadenesch 2001 2747e 17:42 47:00 40:04 9,639 183 R7458 Stijn Eijk Stadenesch 2000 2749e 17:43 47:02 40:05 9,635 184 R7447 Leon van der Bezoen Stadenesch 2000 2750e 17:42 47:02 40:05 9,635 185 R7668 Jelle Heijman CSG Ekeringe 2000 2761e 16:57 47:05 41:22 9,337 186 R7037 Ferron Kappert RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2770e 17:37 47:09 41:10 9,382 187 R7377 Marcel Hettinga RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2780e 16:29 47:14 41:05 9,401 188 R7385 Rob Verschuren RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2783e 16:28 47:15 41:06 9,397 189 R7041 Jorn Mondria RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2796e 17:37 47:20 41:21 9,340 190 R7357 Tristan Duim RSG Tromp Meesters 1994 2806e 17:21 47:22 40:40 9,497 191 R7014 Tim Kleiwert RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2810e 17:50 47:23 40:36 9,513 192 R7664 Sebastian Post CSG Ekeringe 1999 2815e 17:21 47:26 41:03 9,409 193 R7192 Ramon Jassies RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2838e 17:21 47:34 41:34 9,292 194 R7326 Aron Jassies RSG Tromp Meesters 1968 2842e 18:40 47:35 41:13 9,370 195 R7674 Hessel van der Lely CSG Ekeringe 2000 2849e 17:30 47:36 41:39 9,273 196 R7665 Joeri Riegman CSG Ekeringe 2000 2854e 17:31 47:36 41:40 9,269 197 R7494 Bas Leinenga Stadenesch 2000 2856e 18:44 47:37 40:22 9,568 198 R7437 Cas Geven RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2858e 16:45 47:37 41:24 9,329 199 R7004 Thiemo Boven RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2859e 17:50 47:38 40:50 9,458 200 R7386 Erik Dolstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2869e 17:23 47:41 41:00 9,420 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 17-06-2013 09:42 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 R7371 Rico Bade RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2870e 17:21 47:41 40:59 9,424 202 R7260 Jelle Barkhuijsen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2876e 18:01 47:44 41:29 9,310 203 R7174 Valentijn Loeve RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2893e 18:07 47:50 41:24 9,329 204 R7170 Joey Hulleman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2896e 17:25 47:51 40:42 9,489 205 R7173 Niels Lem RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2898e 18:07 47:51 41:25 9,325 206 R7464 Jurgen Hagewoud Stadenesch 2000 2907e 17:16 47:54 40:22 9,568 207 R7049 Murad Yusifov RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2912e 17:09 47:56 41:56 9,210 208 R7245 Boaz Holtrop RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2916e 16:57 47:59 40:54 9,443 209 R7099 Efraim van den Berg RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2926e 15:55 48:05 42:02 9,188 210 R7255 Gerjan Vosseberg RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2952e 16:04 48:26 41:22 9,337 211 R7136 Rafael Matos RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2963e 17:49 48:32 41:35 9,288 212 R7657 Damian den Besten CSG Ekeringe 2000 2975e 16:48 48:37 42:14 9,145 213 R7660 Marc Dijkhuizen CSG Ekeringe 2000 2978e 17:22 48:39 42:16 9,138 214 R7476 Tijn Holle Stadenesch 2000 2990e 16:32 48:47 41:30 9,307 215 R7478 Frank Hoogendijk Stadenesch 2000 2991e 16:32 48:47 41:30 9,307 216 R7445 Rens Bekius Stadenesch 2000 2994e 17:44 48:48 41:51 9,229 217 R7701 Harold Groenewoud CSG Ekeringe 1967 2997e 17:55 48:50 42:46 9,031 218 R7373 Jeffrey Muis RSG Tromp Meesters 1994 2999e 17:47 48:52 41:39 9,273 219 R7378 Chris Kiers RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 3001e 17:47 48:52 41:39 9,273 220 R7220 Gijs van Pijkeren RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3010e 18:52 48:55 42:23 9,113 221 R7132 Hendri Ketting RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3011e 16:29 48:56 42:02 9,188 222 R7262 Thomas Dominicus RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3018e 17:18 49:01 42:19 9,127 223 R7271 Jasper Keetman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3020e 16:51 49:01 42:17 9,134 224 R7350 Bas Heemstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3023e 17:42 49:02 42:10 9,159 225 R7111 Julian Katers RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3039e 16:49 49:11 43:02 8,975 226 R7294 Mathijs van der Knokke RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3041e 17:53 49:16 43:17 8,923 227 R7489 Stan Kuik Stadenesch 2000 3065e 18:43 49:27 42:11 9,156 228 R7477 Jordi Holterman Stadenesch 1999 3066e 18:44 49:27 42:11 9,156 229 R7079 Jan coen Herrema RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3068e 17:54 49:28 43:04 8,968 230 R7076 Job Boonstra RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3069e 16:45 49:28 43:03 8,971 231 R7511 Thomas Rous Stadenesch 1999 3071e 17:00 49:30 42:27 9,098 232 R7457 Remon Drent Stadenesch 2000 3082e 18:46 49:36 42:27 9,098 233 R7526 Mikey Verschuur Stadenesch 2000 3087e 18:46 49:36 42:28 9,095 234 R7126 Oskar Derks RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3097e 17:49 49:40 42:43 9,041 235 R7687 Peter Hoekstra CSG Ekeringe 1999 3100e 17:46 49:44 43:45 8,828 236 R7671 Niels Vlierman CSG Ekeringe 1999 3101e 17:44 49:44 43:43 8,835 237 R7106 Maurice Dibbets RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3118e 18:31 49:52 43:38 8,851 238 R7261 Thijs Bijdevaate RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3119e 17:56 49:53 43:12 8,940 239 R7144 Niels van Dalen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3130e 18:58 50:01 43:16 8,927 240 R7142 Ruben Bos RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3131e 18:59 50:01 43:16 8,927 241 R7078 Niels de Haan RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3139e 18:02 50:09 43:54 8,798 242 R7492 Tim Lakerveld Stadenesch 1999 3140e 17:16 50:11 42:39 9,056 243 R7448 Rick de Boer Stadenesch 1998 3141e 17:16 50:11 42:39 9,056 244 R7487 Mickey Kootstra Stadenesch 2000 3148e 17:14 50:14 43:19 8,916 245 R7468 Stefano van der Heide Stadenesch 2000 3152e 17:51 50:17 43:27 8,889 246 R7509 Rick Roodbergen Stadenesch 2000 3163e 18:28 50:26 43:22 8,906 247 R7474 Mart Hoekstra Stadenesch 2000 3165e 18:27 50:26 43:22 8,906 248 R7030 Xander Bronkhorst RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3166e 17:49 50:26 44:24 8,699 249 R7189 Wessel Greveling RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3167e 16:24 50:27 43:11 8,944 250 R7393 Bram ter Schure RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3168e 17:47 50:27 43:15 8,930 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 17-06-2013 09:42 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 R7380 Gerwin de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3169e 17:48 50:27 43:15 8,930 252 R7376 Leroy Bakker RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 3170e 17:49 50:27 43:16 8,927 253 R7694 Justin Spin CSG Ekeringe 2000 3171e 17:06 50:27 43:58 8,784 254 R7374 Robert-jan Homsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 3172e 17:47 50:28 43:16 8,927 255 R7692 Martijn Groen CSG Ekeringe 1999 3174e 17:34 50:28 43:59 8,781 256 R7188 Dennis van de Bult RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3178e 17:06 50:33 44:34 8,666 257 R7541 Timo Zomerdijk Stadenesch 2000 3187e 17:53 50:38 43:05 8,964 258 R7453 Connor Compagner Stadenesch 2000 3192e 17:54 50:40 43:07 8,958 259 R7470 Michel Hendriks Stadenesch 2000 3194e 17:53 50:41 43:08 8,954 260 R7119 Lennart van der Schaaf RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3204e 18:30 50:44 43:48 8,818 261 R7073 Rick Wever RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3226e 17:58 50:53 44:32 8,673 262 R7051 Sven van Dijk RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3227e 17:59 50:53 44:32 8,673 263 R7505 Matthieu Querelle Stadenesch 2000 3236e 17:37 50:56 43:42 8,838 264 R7525 Koen Veldsink Stadenesch 2000 3238e 17:36 50:57 43:43 8,835 265 R7089 Robin Seegers RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3271e 18:29 51:14 44:45 8,631 266 R7263 Stan Edes RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3276e 17:19 51:17 44:35 8,663 267 R7344 Jan van Delft RSG Tromp Meesters 1964 3286e 18:59 51:23 44:04 8,764 268 R7488 Marnix Koppenol Stadenesch 1999 3294e 16:59 51:31 44:36 8,660 269 R7059 Stanislaw Letocha RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3298e 17:21 51:35 45:33 8,479 270 R7472 Robin ten Heuvel Stadenesch 1999 3300e 17:53 51:35 44:47 8,624 271 R7461 Nikita Grisjenko Stadenesch 2000 3306e 17:53 51:38 44:49 8,618 272 R7196 Quinten Lievers RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3309e 18:38 51:40 44:34 8,666 273 R7017 Floris Kreulen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3316e 17:50 51:50 45:02 8,576 274 R7013 Simon Jansen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3317e 18:11 51:51 45:04 8,570 275 R7536 Patrick Wolbers Stadenesch 2000 3325e 17:36 52:04 44:49 8,618 276 R7449 Lucas Boerwinkel Stadenesch 2000 3326e 17:37 52:04 44:49 8,618 277 R7267 Karst Hiemstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3355e 19:34 52:34 46:34 8,294 278 R7702 Fokke Rosier CSG Ekeringe 1955 3358e 19:33 52:39 46:23 8,327 279 R7460 Ticho Greven Stadenesch 2000 3374e 20:07 52:56 45:47 8,436 280 R7482 Joost Kampherbeek Stadenesch 2000 3385e 20:16 53:02 46:02 8,390 281 R7090 Harold Streekstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3390e 18:39 53:09 46:50 8,247 282 R7024 Leroy Veldhoen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3393e 19:09 53:11 46:30 8,306 283 R7514 Remco Scholtmeijer Stadenesch 2000 3407e 18:58 53:22 45:57 8,405 284 R7497 Sjors Luning Stadenesch 1999 3418e 20:06 53:35 46:24 8,324 285 R7519 Daan Stokvis Stadenesch 1999 3420e 19:00 53:35 46:12 8,360 286 R7454 Jurre Dekker Stadenesch 2000 3421e 19:00 53:36 46:12 8,360 287 R7455 Tim Dijkveld Stol Stadenesch 1999 3422e 18:59 53:36 46:12 8,360 288 R7690 Max Ellen CSG Ekeringe 2000 3432e 19:12 53:51 47:30 8,131 289 R7693 Jarno Oude Lansink CSG Ekeringe 2000 3433e 19:12 53:51 47:30 8,131 290 R7473 Klaas jelmer Hilgenga Stadenesch 1999 3437e 19:17 53:59 46:26 8,318 291 R7685 Leon Boetze CSG Ekeringe 1998 3438e 19:07 54:01 47:58 8,052 292 R7290 Pieter Dekker RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3439e 19:08 54:02 48:01 8,043 293 R7314 Dani dos Santos RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3442e 19:28 54:06 46:52 8,241 294 R7033 Gijs Hetebrij RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3449e 19:39 54:09 48:11 8,016 295 R7358 Joran Koers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3463e 21:10 54:22 47:28 8,137 296 R7352 Guido van Tol RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3466e 20:33 54:22 46:52 8,241 297 R7291 Kevin Elzinga RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3482e 17:55 54:30 48:30 7,963 298 R7285 Lars van der Velde RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3491e 19:41 54:36 48:38 7,941 299 R7491 Huub van der Laan Stadenesch 1999 3494e 19:02 54:41 47:33 8,122 300 R7346 Ben Griffioen RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3498e 20:32 54:45 48:02 8,041 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 17-06-2013 09:42 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 R7666 Gerrit-pieter Beek CSG Ekeringe 1999 3507e 18:17 54:58 48:55 7,895 302 R7012 Robert Hofker RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3512e 19:28 55:12 48:31 7,961 303 R7513 Ingvar Schoenmaker Stadenesch 1999 3513e 17:52 55:16 48:27 7,972 304 R7270 Jorn de Jong RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3516e 18:18 55:21 48:41 7,933 305 R7050 Milan Bijkerk RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3529e 18:53 55:30 49:31 7,800 306 R7247 Daniel Jongeling RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3534e 19:53 55:34 48:27 7,972 307 R7251 William de Rooij RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3535e 19:54 55:35 48:28 7,969 308 R7469 Justin Hendriks Stadenesch 1999 3548e 19:16 55:47 48:14 8,007 309 R7221 Hugo Schram RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3555e 19:04 56:04 48:52 7,904 310 R7218 Joost Meijer RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3556e 19:04 56:04 48:52 7,904 311 R7195 Johan Kranendonk RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3568e 18:35 56:43 49:27 7,810 312 R7107 Chris Gaal RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3569e 18:56 56:43 49:26 7,813 313 R7205 Sander Wagter RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3581e 20:23 57:19 50:04 7,714 314 R7203 Oneida Visscher RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3583e 20:23 57:21 50:06 7,709 315 R7510 Renk Rosmalen Stadenesch 2000 3585e 21:05 57:21 50:15 7,686 316 R7542 Wessel de Vries Stadenesch 1980 3594e 21:21 57:30 49:51 7,748 317 R7223 Helmert van der Staaij RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3597e 19:04 57:35 50:23 7,666 318 R7193 Bas de Jonge RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3599e 20:24 57:36 50:22 7,668 319 R7204 Brian Visser RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3601e 20:23 57:38 50:23 7,666 320 R7124 Swen Brinkman RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3602e 19:04 57:38 50:44 7,613 321 R7212 Ceder Hoetjes RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3603e 18:46 57:40 51:14 7,538 322 R7208 Tijmen Benak RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3604e 18:45 57:40 51:14 7,538 323 R7043 Allian Pellinkoft RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3613e 20:27 57:57 50:42 7,618 324 R7691 Colin van Erkelens CSG Ekeringe 2000 3626e 20:11 58:44 52:15 7,392 325 R7499 Bas Meekhof Stadenesch 2000 3635e 21:15 59:36 52:21 7,378 326 R7539 Jerry Zandstra Stadenesch 2000 3639e 22:11 59:46 52:57 7,294 327 R7481 Laurens de Jonge Stadenesch 1999 3640e 22:10 59:46 52:57 7,294 328 R7062 Max van Nieuwkasteel RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3646e 20:32 1:00:16 53:57 7,159 329 R7681 Hette dirk Waldus CSG Ekeringe 2000 3654e 22:26 1:00:34 54:12 7,126 330 R7535 Kevin Wiersma Stadenesch 2000 3655e 19:07 1:00:40 53:21 7,239 331 R7675 Jos Limburg CSG Ekeringe 1999 3664e 22:12 1:00:50 54:13 7,124 332 R7663 Patrick Outjes CSG Ekeringe 2000 3666e 17:39 1:00:56 54:33 7,080 333 R7244 Bart Hof RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3678e 22:11 1:01:27 54:50 7,044 334 R7011 Damian Heijn RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3684e 20:42 1:02:07 55:20 6,980 335 R7000 Kubilay Ata RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3687e 20:51 1:02:10 55:23 6,974 336 R7659 Rolin Bos CSG Ekeringe 2000 3688e 22:43 1:02:15 55:12 6,997 337 R7655 Niels Back CSG Ekeringe 2000 3689e 22:45 1:02:16 55:13 6,995 338 R7177 Robin Riksten RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3705e 22:04 1:02:49 55:32 6,955 339 R7114 Wybren Kuperus RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3706e 22:04 1:02:49 55:32 6,955 340 R7545 Patrick Schadee Stadenesch 1968 3713e 22:36 1:02:57 55:16 6,988 341 R7295 Mike Nijholt RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3714e 22:42 1:02:58 56:49 6,798 342 R7301 Niels van Gasteren RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3715e 24:00 1:02:59 56:31 6,834 343 R7306 Jay Pellekooren RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3716e 23:59 1:02:59 56:31 6,834 344 R7338 Dennie Vossebelt RSG Tromp Meesters 1980 3717e 24:24 1:03:00 55:47 6,924 345 R7288 Rick Bakker RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3718e 24:20 1:03:00 56:51 6,794 346 R7307 Demi ten Wolde RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3719e 24:15 1:03:01 56:45 6,806 347 R7308 Rutger van der Zee RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3723e 22:53 1:03:05 56:37 6,822 348 R7311 Reg Martens RSG Tromp Meesters 1947 3728e 23:14 1:03:10 55:50 6,917 349 R7093 Niek Voorn RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 3730e 15:48 1:03:13 56:37 6,822 350 R7309 Rick Ziel RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3738e 20:28 1:03:54 57:32 6,713 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 17-06-2013 09:42 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 R7670 Thijs Steennis CSG Ekeringe 2000 3760e 22:14 1:04:51 58:15 6,630 352 R7682 Tyrone Warkor CSG Ekeringe 2000 3761e 22:26 1:04:51 58:28 6,606 353 R7672 Quinten Corporaal CSG Ekeringe 2000 3762e 22:13 1:04:52 58:16 6,628 354 R7341 Martijn van den Brink RSG Tromp Meesters 1980 3766e 23:55 1:04:56 57:15 6,746 355 R7450 Danny Bouwknegt Stadenesch 1999 3771e 23:19 1:05:37 58:40 6,583 356 R7544 Gino Veelo Stadenesch 1970 3772e 22:45 1:05:37 57:59 6,661 357 R7698 Feico Wiersma CSG Ekeringe 1970 3773e 23:59 1:05:37 58:01 6,657 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl