ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLIERENLOOP
10-06-2012 10:09                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 2  ZWOLLE                                1:36:52
       W5053  Sven Broekman                                         1995      2e      29:21   13,333     4:30 
       W5052  Gerjan Petter                                         1987      3e      30:44   14,019     4:16 
       W5050  Kimberly Emmink                                       1997     36e      36:47   11,529     5:12 
       W5051  Kevin Schutte                                         1998     37e     (36:47)  11,535     5:12 

    2         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE 6       ZWOLLE                                1:37:27
       W5165  Huib de Bruijn                                        1995      5e      30:55   13,935     4:18 
       W5166  Sawiz Ahmadi                                          1995     13e      32:46   13,063     4:35 
       W5167  Glenn van der Linde                                   1995     18e      33:46   12,635     4:44 
       W5169  Maurice Andringa                                      1995     53e     (38:45)  10,926     5:29 

    3         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 5  ZWOLLE                                1:38:48
       W5066  Jur Horstman                                          1996     12e      32:28   13,167     4:33 
       W5067  Luuk Vos                                              1997     14e      32:56   12,960     4:37 
       W5065  Bram Otten                                            1997     15e      33:24   12,761     4:42 

    4         THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 8  ZWOLLE                                1:40:39
       W5080  Lotte Huiberts                                        1994      1e      28:45   13,560     4:25 
       W5083  Gijs Visser                                           1994     28e      35:30   12,196     4:55 
       W5084  Tom van den Brandhof                                  1996     34e      36:24   11,865     5:03 
       W5082  Sytze Tjeerdsma                                       1994    148e     (47:14)   8,868     6:45 

    5         CSG DINGSTEDE 2                 MEPPEL                                1:43:39
       W5098  Hans Kuit                                             1995      7e      31:29   13,672     4:23 
       W5095  Allaerd Bralten                                       1996     30e      35:57   12,145     4:56 
       W5099  Sven Nicholson                                        1995     32e      36:13   11,817     5:04 
       W5096  Rob van Duuren                                        1995     40e     (37:27)  11,427     5:15 
       W5097  Jordy Landkroon                                       1994     77e     (41:16)  10,240     5:51 

    6         CSG DINGSTEDE 3                 MEPPEL                                1:45:36
       W5102  Niels Metselaar                                       1994     20e      33:57   12,567     4:46 
       W5100  Joris Donkers                                         1995     25e      34:60   12,519     4:47 
       W5101  Joel-Marijn Logchies                                  1996     35e      36:39   11,686     5:08 
       W5103  Bastiaan de Wolde                                     1993     51e     (38:27)  11,024     5:26 

    7         MEANDER COLLEGE 2               ZWOLLE                                1:50:26
       W5248  Sven de Weerd                                         1997     27e      35:29   10,885     5:30 
       W5249  Ivo Gerrits                                           1997     29e      35:53   12,076     4:58 
       W5245  Jelmer Vogelzang                                      1997     57e      39:04   10,993     5:27 
       W5247  Joël de Lange                                         1996     59e     (39:11)  10,946     5:28 
       W5246  David Bremmers                                        1997     60e     (39:13)  10,905     5:30 

    8         CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE 2       ZWOLLE                                1:50:53
       W5148  Jan Willem Dijks                                      1996     19e      33:46   12,768     4:41 
       W5145  Jesper van der Klocht                                 1997     46e      38:02   11,189     5:21 
       W5147  Martijn Kamper                                        1997     58e      39:05   10,864     5:31 
       W5146  Aljan van den Berg                                    1996    133e     (46:13)   9,052     6:37 
       W5149  Robbie Maatman                                        1997    190e     (59:40)   6,876     8:43 


                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLIERENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:09 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE 4 ZWOLLE 1:51:39 W5159 Bart Buijs 1995 6e 31:20 13,728 4:22 W5157 Lisa van Dijk 1996 26e 35:11 12,139 4:56 W5155 Rosan Onderwater 1996 120e 45:08 9,292 6:27 W5156 Eline Bartels 1997 121e (45:08) 9,292 6:27 W5158 Emma Smit 1995 147e (47:06) 8,845 6:47 10 THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 9 ZWOLLE 1:51:57 W5086 Mike Leurink 1999 4e 30:52 12,775 4:41 W5088 Iris Murk 1978 63e 39:21 10,723 5:35 W5085 Mylla Dwars 1999 81e 41:44 10,097 5:56 W5087 Eveline Sleurink 1977 151e (47:37) 8,761 6:50 11 THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 7 ZWOLLE 1:54:11 W5079 Sam Tijhuis 1997 42e 37:37 11,216 5:20 W5078 Wouter Zeevaarder 1997 48e 38:17 11,014 5:26 W5075 Joshua Capelle 1997 49e 38:17 11,045 5:25 W5076 Yannick Kamphuis 1996 75e (41:01) 10,217 5:52 12 THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 1 ZWOLLE 1:55:15 W5046 Thomas Dijsselhof 1997 21e 33:58 12,594 4:45 W5049 Lisa Eijkelkamp 1998 50e 38:20 11,114 5:23 W5048 Xander van den Berg 1997 96e 42:57 9,753 6:09 W5045 Rick Groos 1997 132e (46:13) 9,038 6:38 13 CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE 1 ZWOLLE 1:56:24 W5143 Jelle Harmen Linneman 1999 23e 34:15 12,486 4:48 W5140 Fleur Ekelmans 1999 66e 40:03 10,023 5:59 W5144 Pascal Zwaagman 1976 85e 42:06 9,993 6:00 W5142 Hessel van Vilsteren 1999 99e (43:07) 9,700 6:11 W5141 Ilse Krist 1999 100e (43:10) 9,692 6:11 14 MEANDER COLLEGE 8 ZWOLLE 1:58:04 W5275 Jaap Huurman 1979 10e 32:23 13,512 4:26 W5277 Hans Voges 1969 86e 42:23 9,890 6:03 W5276 Gert Jan Barneveld 1983 102e 43:18 9,815 6:06 15 CSG DINGSTEDE 9 MEPPEL 1:58:24 W5130 Kevin Werkman 1995 31e 36:04 11,769 5:05 W5133 Jan Meijer 1955 38e 36:56 11,540 5:11 W5132 Albertine Kruid 1963 123e 45:24 9,210 6:30 W5131 Denise Wind 1995 164e (49:43) 8,375 7:09 16 THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 3 ZWOLLE 1:58:44 W5057 Ryan Vieregge 1996 16e 33:26 12,838 4:40 W5055 Eize Eizenga 1968 91e 42:39 9,890 6:03 W5056 Janet Eizenga-Feenstra 1970 92e 42:39 9,890 6:03 W5058 Amarens Eizenga 1996 98e (43:03) 9,778 6:08 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLIERENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:09 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 LANDSTEDE DOKTERSPAD 5 ZWOLLE 1:59:34 W5226 Maikel van der Kolk 1992 8e 31:59 13,465 4:27 W5225 Roy Bergman 1990 54e 38:47 10,895 5:30 W5229 Marijke Holthuis 1977 155e 48:48 8,498 7:03 18 MEANDER COLLEGE 4 ZWOLLE 1:59:45 W5256 Lauri Weijkamp 1998 9e 32:22 13,512 4:26 W5255 Maria Hu 1998 106e 43:41 9,611 6:14 W5258 Ezra Ridder 1998 107e 43:42 9,607 6:14 19 MEANDER COLLEGE 1 ZWOLLE 2:00:31 W5244 Rianne Aalbers 1996 61e 39:14 10,931 5:29 W5241 Merle Huzen 1997 62e 39:19 10,905 5:30 W5243 Lisan Pot 1997 82e 41:58 10,141 5:54 W5240 Marloes Vasse 1997 139e (46:24) 9,091 6:35 20 CSG DINGSTEDE 1 MEPPEL 2:03:10 W5090 Aukelien van t Hoog 1994 47e 38:04 11,152 5:22 W5094 Sanne van Tuinen 1995 87e 42:30 9,924 6:02 W5092 Anne Mieke Slurink 1996 90e 42:36 10,368 5:47 W5093 Iman Boukayouo 1996 154e (48:31) 8,611 6:58 21 CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE 5 ZWOLLE 2:03:40 W5160 Maike Muilwijk 1995 67e 40:05 10,538 5:41 W5163 Esther Visser 1995 76e 41:02 10,276 5:50 W5162 Anne-Laure Kok 1995 89e 42:33 9,869 6:04 W5161 Annemarijn Nagelhout 1995 146e (47:05) 8,851 6:46 22 AOC DE GROENE WELLE 1 ZWOLLE 2:04:11 W5003 Willem van Echten 1996 33e 36:15 11,763 5:06 W5004 Julia van der Werf 1998 52e 38:38 10,910 5:29 W5002 Tara Kap 2000 159e 49:18 8,448 7:06 W5000 Dominique Wielink 1998 180e (52:53) 7,855 7:38 23 CAROLUS CLUSIUS COLLEGE 3 ZWOLLE 2:06:23 W5150 Fenny Ekelmans 1995 22e 33:60 11,896 5:02 W5152 Lisanne de Lange 1995 88e 42:31 9,882 6:04 W5153 Lisa Schaapman 1996 167e 49:52 8,321 7:12 W5154 Marlon Wolf 1995 168e (49:53) 8,321 7:12 W5151 Loreen Wijnhoud 1995 169e (49:53) 8,324 7:12 24 CSG DINGSTEDE 4 MEPPEL 2:06:34 W5106 Ajay de Gier 1995 41e 37:29 11,421 5:15 W5108 Martijn Direks 1995 94e 42:43 10,331 5:48 W5107 Lennart Buysman 1995 138e 46:22 9,073 6:36 25 MEANDER COLLEGE 6 ZWOLLE 2:07:45 W5265 Thomas Huzen 1999 44e 37:58 11,249 5:20 W5268 Thom Paasman 1999 45e 37:60 11,238 5:20 W5267 Stefan Mijnheer 1998 173e 51:47 8,010 7:29 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLIERENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:09 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 26 THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 4 ZWOLLE 2:08:40 W5061 Hester Beldman 1995 72e 40:45 10,406 5:45 W5063 Esther Stremmelaar 1996 103e 43:20 9,696 6:11 W5060 Elbeth Bos 1995 115e 44:35 9,435 6:21 W5062 Larissa van Langevelde 1996 119e (45:07) 9,288 6:27 27 AMBELT 1 ZWOLLE 2:08:48 W5041 Lars van Putten 1998 55e 38:55 10,977 5:27 W5042 Wessel van der Haar 1998 105e 43:35 9,656 6:12 W5040 Silke Dommerholt 1999 135e 46:18 9,077 6:36 W5043 Elke van Dijk 1998 150e (47:26) 8,845 6:47 W5044 Melanie Spijkerboer 1998 153e (48:28) 8,640 6:56 28 AMBELT 3 ZWOLLE 2:08:53 W5119 Jeroen Broka 1997 70e 40:27 10,514 5:42 W5114 Frank de Zwarte 1999 113e 44:09 9,564 6:16 W5089 Maxim Kraan 1998 114e 44:17 9,525 6:17 29 ONDERWIJSCENTRUM DE TWIJN 4 ZWOLLE 2:08:56 W5185 Mare Baarsma 1996 68e 40:17 10,538 5:41 W5187 Jasper Kooiker 1995 83e 42:03 10,014 5:59 W5186 Mickey Zimmerman 1995 141e 46:36 9,038 6:38 W5189 Ali Wasiq Akbari 1997 143e (47:04) 8,937 6:42 30 AOC DE GROENE WELLE 6 ZWOLLE 2:09:18 W5029 Sven Bosboom 1994 39e 37:06 11,461 5:14 W5026 Eliza Klaassen 1997 93e 42:42 9,077 6:36 W5025 Roy Humblé 1996 162e 49:30 8,436 7:06 W5027 Joyce Krist 1996 165e (49:50) 8,333 7:12 W5028 Liza van den Hooff 1996 166e (49:50) 8,342 7:11 31 MEANDER COLLEGE 7 ZWOLLE 2:09:23 W5272 Ties Wesselink 1999 73e 40:48 10,434 5:45 W5270 Bram Ruiter 1999 108e 43:45 9,704 6:10 W5271 Jorn Sieders 1998 117e 44:50 9,447 6:21 W5273 Elijan Visscher 1998 174e (51:56) 8,043 7:27 32 AOC DE GROENE WELLE 7 ZWOLLE 2:09:40 W5032 Hans Adema 1955 43e 37:38 11,249 5:20 W5031 Femke Adema 1969 65e 39:53 10,557 5:40 W5030 Abby Schinkel 1997 177e 52:09 7,941 7:33 W5034 Naro Ghazar 1985 185e (52:54) 7,805 7:41 33 AOC DE GROENE WELLE 4 ZWOLLE 2:10:03 W5018 Kaylee Gerrits 1998 64e 39:21 10,793 5:33 W5019 Annemarie van de Grift 1998 79e 41:36 10,115 5:55 W5015 Jet Houweling 1999 157e 49:06 8,485 7:04 W5016 Hanne Wiersma 1998 178e (52:10) 7,939 7:33 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLIERENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:09 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 34 CSG DINGSTEDE 7 MEPPEL 2:10:28 W5121 Kevin Plomp 1995 69e 40:19 10,524 5:42 W5122 Michiel Stolk 1995 74e 40:59 10,313 5:49 W5120 Dunja Obreski 1994 158e 49:10 8,488 7:04 35 CSG DINGSTEDE 5 MEPPEL 2:10:41 W5110 Iris Drost 1996 95e 42:46 10,318 5:48 W5111 Lauren Korte 1995 101e 43:12 10,204 5:52 W5112 Juliette Luning 1995 116e 44:43 9,389 6:23 W5113 Vera Knol 1995 134e (46:13) 9,443 6:21 36 ONDERWIJSCENTRUM DE TWIJN 3 ZWOLLE 2:12:36 W5181 Glenn Niens 1994 17e 33:38 12,924 4:38 W5184 Stefan Fiets 1993 130e 46:05 9,066 6:37 W5182 Valerie Klunder 1997 181e 52:53 7,877 7:37 W5183 Rick Bos 1997 182e (52:53) 7,879 7:36 37 THORBECKE SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP 6 ZWOLLE 2:12:39 W5073 Joël van Doorn 1999 80e 41:37 9,741 6:09 W5071 Britt Otter 1998 128e 45:31 9,243 6:29 W5070 Amber Gietema 1998 129e 45:31 9,243 6:29 38 ONDERWIJSCENTRUM DE TWIJN 7 ZWOLLE 2:13:05 W5202 Jan van Halst 1973 84e 42:04 10,010 5:59 W5200 Jan van Pijkeren 1980 124e 45:30 9,258 6:28 W5201 Sander Havinga 1984 127e 45:31 9,254 6:29 W5204 Nelly de Snelle 1982 186e (59:03) 6,995 8:34 W5203 Rob Rensenbrink 1974 187e (59:03) 6,993 8:34 39 AOC DE GROENE WELLE 3 ZWOLLE 2:14:10 W5013 Mylena Floor Zwolle 1997 109e 43:49 9,552 6:16 W5014 Riejanne Broekhuisen 1996 110e 43:49 9,552 6:16 W5010 Rebecca Zantingh 1995 140e 46:32 8,923 6:43 W5011 Iris Scheffer 1998 179e (52:50) 7,863 7:37 W5012 Zoë Hoogkamer 1998 195e (1:04:13) 6,370 9:25 40 ONDERWIJSCENTRUM DE TWIJN 5 ZWOLLE 2:17:05 W5190 Frieda Weinand 1994 125e 45:30 9,262 6:28 W5193 Renalda Berendsen 1973 126e 45:30 9,262 6:28 W5191 Micha Smith 1973 131e 46:05 9,066 6:37 W5192 Esther vd Zanden 1973 189e (59:25) 6,946 8:38 41 AMBELT 4 ZWOLLE 2:22:08 W5136 Milan Jaspers 1999 136e 46:18 9,077 6:36 W5124 Leon Zilverberg 1997 149e 47:24 8,848 6:46 W5134 Harm Jan Wittenaar 1998 152e 48:26 8,643 6:56 W5135 Bram Reimert 1998 156e (48:59) 8,538 7:01 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLIERENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:09 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 42 AOC DE GROENE WELLE 2 ZWOLLE 2:22:56 W5008 Henk-Jan Vos 1995 97e 42:59 9,753 6:09 W5005 Danny Gerrits 1995 145e 47:04 8,838 6:47 W5007 Sophie Veldman 1998 183e 52:53 7,855 7:38 W5006 Déna van de Pieterman 1998 196e (1:05:51) 6,201 9:40 43 AOC DE GROENE WELLE 5 ZWOLLE 2:27:51 W5022 Amy ten Veen 1997 142e 47:04 8,841 6:47 W5021 Lianne Hendriks 1997 161e 49:30 8,436 7:06 W5023 Charelle Prins 1997 172e 51:17 8,094 7:24 44 ONDERWIJSCENTRUM DE TWIJN 6 ZWOLLE 2:31:00 W5196 Hans Bijzet 1973 144e 47:04 8,937 6:42 W5195 Berend Jan Kroesen 1961 171e 51:03 8,183 7:19 W5198 Gerda Prins 1984 184e 52:53 7,877 7:37 W5199 Anneke Corsie 1973 192e (1:01:13) 6,738 8:54 W5197 Heleen van Veen 1973 194e (1:02:15) 6,613 9:04 45 ONDERWIJSCENTRUM DE TWIJN 2 ZWOLLE 2:35:46 W5177 Ingmar Groen 1995 111e 43:59 9,596 6:15 W5178 Elmar Sleurink 1995 170e 50:60 8,188 7:19 W5179 Merlissa Roddenhof 1995 191e 1:00:47 6,828 8:47 46 ONDERWIJSCENTRUM DE TWIJN 1 ZWOLLE 2:45:56 W5172 Jessica Bloemink 1995 122e 45:18 9,295 6:27 W5171 Cynthia van Dijk 1995 188e 59:25 6,946 8:38 W5170 Miranda Diender 1995 193e 1:01:13 6,738 8:54 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl