ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BEDRIJVENLOOP
10-06-2012 09:59                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         BOUWBEDRIJF SALVERDA B.V. 5     'T HARDE                              1:24:39
         W94  Matthias Nieuwland                                    1985     10e      27:15   14,199     4:13 
         W92  Bas Reuvekamp                                         1988     11e      27:27   14,121     4:14 
         W91  Bert Kikkert                                          1958     24e      29:57   12,931     4:38 
         W93  Robert Meijerink                                      1984     40e     (31:33)  12,280     4:53 

    2         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V.   ZWOLLE                                1:25:44
        W296  Bram van den Boon                                               9e      27:01   14,304     4:11 
        W300  Henk Visscher                   Giethoorn                      17e      28:30   13,567     4:25 
        W297  Jaddoe                                                         25e      30:13   12,860     4:39 
        W299  Jan Henning                                                    48e     (32:14)  12,007     4:59 
        W298  Hillebrand Diever                                              53e     (32:21)  12,032     4:59 

    3         JONGEJAN WISSEBORN 1            HARDERWIJK                            1:27:28
        W128  Gabor van den Berg                                    1978      7e      25:23   15,236     3:56 
        W126  Jasper Ruts                                           1986     28e      30:38   12,677     4:43 
        W129  Jan Bonthuis                                          1978     36e      31:27   12,346     4:51 
        W130  Conny van de Pol-Schreude                             1959    206e     (43:44)   8,872     6:45 
        W127  Pea Berghuis-Schuurkamp                               1963    216e     (45:44)   8,479     7:04 

    4         ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 2         ZWOLLE                                1:28:48
         W66  Rene Ramaker                                          1989      2e      23:50   16,216     3:41 
         W67  Gaël Folio                                            1996     13e      27:53   13,860     4:19 
         W68  Eric Folio                                            1970    134e      37:05   10,457     5:44 

    5         UNIVE VERZEKERINGEN 3           ARNHEM                                1:30:37
        W179  Albert Overweg                                        1979     14e      28:03   13,860     4:19 
        W178  Henk Kouwen                                           1966     20e      29:21   13,204     4:32 
        W176  Erik Abbes                                            1973     73e      33:13   11,692     5:07 
        W180  Bert Veurink                                          1969    143e     (37:27)  10,341     5:48 

    6         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V.   ZWOLLE                                1:32:52
        W306  Fredrik Allard                                                 12e      27:51   13,985     4:17 
        W309  Joakim Persson                                                 34e      31:24   12,366     4:51 
        W307  Anton Starke                                                   77e      33:37   11,575     5:11 
        W308  Wiebe Stork                                                   137e     (37:12)  10,415     5:45 

    7         SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V.   ZWOLLE                                1:34:18
        W280  Richard Meurke                  Eelde                          23e      29:52   13,026     4:36 
        W278  M Zijlstra                                                     30e      31:08   12,519     4:47 
        W277  A Mahi                                                         75e      33:18   11,692     5:07 

    8         VAN DER KAMP B.V. 2             ZWOLLE                                1:34:28
        W101  Harro Veerman                                         1971     21e      29:43   13,070     4:35 
        W104  Cees Krijgsman                                        1968     51e      32:16   12,057     4:58 
        W102  Bas van Luijk                                         1972     59e      32:29   11,957     5:01 
        W103  Erna Raap                                             1973     84e     (33:59)  11,432     5:14 




                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 09:59 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 5 ZWOLLE 1:34:36 W54 Igor van Elburg Ommen 1972 5e 24:59 15,594 3:50 W53 Patrick Eysbach 1974 90e 34:19 11,315 5:18 W51 Eric Jaspers 1970 104e 35:18 10,998 5:27 10 DE EENHOORN 4 KAMPEN 1:35:27 W141 Gerrit-Jan van den Hul 1987 37e 31:27 12,293 4:52 W144 Jeroen Slobbe 1970 45e 31:60 12,082 4:57 W143 Vincent Blanke 1975 46e 31:60 12,082 4:57 W142 Bram Drees 1986 102e (35:06) 11,014 5:26 11 CARINOVA 1 RAALTE 1:35:43 W47 Joke Bolink 1966 27e 30:37 12,663 4:44 W49 Godelieve Pieper 1967 44e 31:52 12,164 4:55 W46 Natasja Schrijver 1971 74e 33:14 11,662 5:08 W48 Fenny Rietman 1966 162e (39:09) 9,895 6:03 12 GEMEENTE HARDENBERG 3 HARDENBERG 1:36:21 W100 Gerrit Veurink 1974 29e 30:55 12,574 4:46 W99 Roel Veldhuijsen 1964 52e 32:17 12,519 4:47 W96 Eveline de Valk 1970 70e 33:09 11,680 5:08 W97 Leone Wiersma 1986 72e (33:12) 11,657 5:08 W98 Dirko Luisman 1972 114e (35:57) 10,808 5:33 13 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:37:26 W304 Sjoerd Kunnen 26e 30:33 12,775 4:41 W302 Ronnie Koster 58e 32:28 11,933 5:01 W303 Jeroen Hollegien 92e 34:25 11,315 5:18 W301 Eric van Gijssel 190e (42:02) 9,229 6:30 14 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 5 ZWOLLE 1:39:36 W118 Freddie van Urk 1971 33e 31:23 12,379 4:50 W117 Jurie Korf 1964 81e 33:53 11,466 5:13 W116 Willem Kramer 1986 91e 34:20 11,310 5:18 W119 Ada Krijgsman 1970 107e (35:22) 10,998 5:27 15 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 1:39:57 W73 Christiaan Klompjan 1978 19e 29:11 13,303 4:30 W72 Benony Patjanan 1975 89e 34:14 11,326 5:17 W71 Herald Rozendaal 1975 121e 36:32 10,620 5:38 16 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:40:00 W314 Arie Uneputty 41e 31:35 12,300 4:52 W315 Chiel Jansen Smit Zwolle 78e 33:38 11,592 5:10 W312 Rob van Veen 99e 34:47 11,125 5:23 W313 Wiljan van Buiten 101e (35:02) 11,120 5:23 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 09:59 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:40:07 W205 Eef van den Bosch 15e 28:16 13,672 4:23 W203 Irene Molendijk 103e 35:14 11,051 5:25 W201 Wilko Dozeman 124e 36:37 10,606 5:39 W204 Anton Krake 152e (37:60) 10,217 5:52 18 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:40:19 W238 Yacub Kok 38e 31:29 12,339 4:51 W236 Jaap den Dulk 64e 32:43 11,914 5:02 W237 Arjan Berends 115e 36:07 10,763 5:34 W239 Marcel Beij 171e (40:05) 9,692 6:11 19 YACHT B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 1:41:44 W3 Ard van der Hoeven 1972 8e 26:32 14,565 4:07 W4 Pauline Koobs 1974 111e 35:41 10,844 5:31 W5 Tineke Kuyper 1968 167e 39:31 9,790 6:07 W1 Gerard van der Gronden 1968 178e (40:48) 9,482 6:19 20 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:41:49 W223 Harm Appelo 49e 32:14 12,088 4:57 W225 Geert Aulbers 69e 33:09 11,733 5:06 W222 Gerlof Keulen 118e 36:26 10,684 5:36 W224 Erik de Gilde 126e (36:42) 10,615 5:39 21 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 6 ZWOLLE 1:42:12 W154 Johan Tuten 1967 31e 31:08 12,445 4:49 W153 Karin Tuten 1967 88e 34:09 11,337 5:17 W151 Meike Bakker 1988 129e 36:55 10,490 5:43 W152 Gerdo van den Burg 1977 140e (37:19) 10,368 5:47 W337 Petra Wierenga Gouda 1974 210e (44:39) 8,699 6:53 22 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:42:58 W220 Jacob Boksma 60e 32:31 11,963 5:00 W217 Erwin Kleinlugtenbeld 87e 34:06 11,415 5:15 W216 Wim de Weger 117e 36:21 10,689 5:36 W218 Karel Kouwen 157e (38:40) 10,062 5:57 W219 Jack Diender 179e (40:58) 9,493 6:19 23 DIMENCE GGZ 5 DEVENTER 1:44:23 W82 Johan Hagen 1959 43e 31:45 12,293 4:52 W85 Pascal Hagen 1994 79e 33:39 11,587 5:10 W84 Marlon Mekers 1987 159e 38:59 10,373 5:47 W83 Kim Laarhuis 1986 226e (49:02) 7,931 7:33 24 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:44:41 W272 Jan Louwrink 50e 32:16 11,988 5:00 W274 J van de Meulen 97e 34:46 11,157 5:22 W271 Bert van Winkoop 147e 37:39 10,336 5:48 W273 Gerrit Braad 155e (38:32) 10,102 5:56 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 09:59 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 25 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 7 ZWOLLE 1:45:24 W159 Ronald Knoll 1969 65e 32:48 11,811 5:04 W156 Jim van Boven 1988 108e 35:23 10,946 5:28 W160 Adriaan Vos 1966 138e 37:13 10,481 5:43 W157 Marieke Vos 1969 166e (39:27) 9,878 6:04 W158 Mariette Holterman 1970 172e (40:13) 9,627 6:13 26 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 4 ZWOLLE 1:46:10 W79 Udo Redder 1975 66e 32:49 11,817 5:04 W77 Gary Meijer 1979 119e 36:28 10,640 5:38 W78 Ali Yidirim 1967 128e 36:53 10,519 5:42 27 BDG ARCHITECTEN INGENIEURS 1 ZWOLLE 1:46:18 W132 Mark Houben 1977 54e 32:21 11,982 5:00 W133 Herma Kerssies 1981 127e 36:45 10,548 5:41 W134 Martijn van Gurp 1983 136e 37:12 10,424 5:45 W135 Roland Spronk 1982 218e (46:07) 8,399 7:08 28 PWC 12 ZWOLLE 1:46:55 W13 Arnoud Woltman 1985 71e 33:10 11,668 5:08 W15 Robin Smeenge 1985 93e 34:34 11,184 5:21 W14 Neal Sluiter 1990 164e 39:11 9,865 6:04 29 TEN CATE PROTECT B.V. 3 NIJVERDAL 1:46:58 W319 Marcel Brandwacht 1980 80e 33:40 11,529 5:12 W318 Willy Hoppen 1980 106e 35:21 10,972 5:28 W316 Boukje Broekman 1980 151e 37:57 10,217 5:52 W317 Wilma Zanderink 1980 189e (41:60) 9,225 6:30 30 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:47:03 W226 Philip Blom 85e 33:60 11,427 5:15 W229 Violoa Bosch 120e 36:31 10,630 5:38 W230 Yvonne Klomp 122e 36:32 10,630 5:38 W228 Astrid van de Weide 230e (51:38) 7,519 7:58 W227 Evelien van Dijken 231e (51:38) 7,519 7:58 31 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 1:48:51 W108 Nicole Oortwijn 1977 100e 34:54 11,141 5:23 W109 Jiska Pieterman 1976 116e 36:19 10,709 5:36 W106 Christa van der Steeg 1970 145e 37:38 10,313 5:49 W110 Anne van Riel 1996 163e (39:10) 9,916 6:03 W107 Dorien van Vilsteren 1971 182e (41:22) 9,386 6:23 32 PWC 14 ZWOLLE 1:49:04 W12 Gerben Overweg 1982 39e 31:32 12,267 4:53 W21 Inge Hooisma 1975 154e 38:21 10,088 5:56 W25 Annelein van Beek 1990 165e 39:11 9,865 6:04 W22 Ester Kok 1990 223e (48:42) 7,966 7:31 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 09:59 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 33 BOUWBEDRIJF SALVERDA B.V. 4 'T HARDE 1:49:11 W88 Monique Bergsma 1969 105e 35:20 10,962 5:28 W89 Angelique Bouwhuis 1971 110e 35:36 10,874 5:31 W86 Miranda Steinhorst 1970 153e 38:15 10,119 5:55 W87 Vera Wasch 1971 211e (44:43) 8,656 6:55 34 TEN CATE PROTECT B.V. 4 NIJVERDAL 1:50:27 W323 Dennis Boerkamp 1980 63e 32:42 11,859 5:03 W321 Emiel Boerkamp 1980 113e 35:45 10,849 5:31 W322 Monique Theussing 1980 188e 41:60 9,225 6:30 35 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:50:41 W259 Tom Doorten 35e 31:26 12,366 4:51 W257 John Diender 142e 37:27 10,354 5:47 W256 Jan Visscher 186e 41:48 9,303 6:26 W260 Wilco van Berkum 194e (42:18) 9,167 6:32 36 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 9 ZWOLLE 1:50:56 W168 Jan Broekroelofs 1941 96e 34:44 11,227 5:20 W167 Brenda Vermeer 1982 98e 34:46 11,184 5:21 W169 Neeke Bakker 1975 183e 41:26 9,348 6:25 W166 Lianne Booijink 1970 184e (41:26) 9,348 6:25 37 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 6 ZWOLLE 1:50:58 W124 Henk Sikkema 1989 61e 32:34 11,933 5:01 W121 Teun Bakker 1983 158e 38:43 10,036 5:58 W122 Dirk Kuijt 1979 169e 39:41 9,790 6:07 38 PWC 13 ZWOLLE 1:52:11 W16 Wim Dankelman 1968 68e 33:03 11,710 5:07 W19 Anton Boxem 1977 125e 36:41 10,533 5:41 W17 Roland Pool 1958 196e 42:27 9,105 6:35 39 DE EENHOORN 3 KAMPEN 1:52:41 W138 Erik Nentjes 1986 95e 34:38 11,157 5:22 W136 Jacqueline Oosterhof 1969 144e 37:34 10,285 5:50 W139 Frank Bos 1985 173e 40:29 9,548 6:17 40 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:52:47 W262 Marc Groten 57e 32:27 12,013 4:59 W261 Wouter Wessels 168e 39:39 9,811 6:06 W338 John Bouw 177e 40:41 9,505 6:18 41 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 10 ZWOLLE 1:53:34 W174 Dina de Lange 1968 83e 33:54 11,415 5:15 W171 Trudy Huisman 1955 160e 39:02 9,920 6:02 W172 Esther de Wilde 1977 176e 40:38 10,543 5:41 W175 Tanja Benus 1971 202e (43:11) 8,996 6:40 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 09:59 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 42 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 6 ZWOLLE 1:53:46 W56 Peter van Koulil 1954 67e 32:56 11,793 5:05 W58 Hanneke Akse 1959 146e 37:39 10,281 5:50 W57 Paula Bijlsma 1965 203e 43:11 8,996 6:40 43 KPN CONSULTING 2 GRONINGEN 1:54:24 W63 Ralf Groot Rouwen 1983 42e 31:37 12,261 4:53 W64 Olaf Lageveen 1973 174e 40:30 9,564 6:16 W65 Marieke Crebas 1975 193e 42:17 9,156 6:33 W61 Hans van ‘t IJssel 1982 213e (45:30) 8,507 7:03 44 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 8 1:54:37 W326 Bernard Pleyter 76e 33:35 11,523 5:12 W327 Jolanda Borst 132e 36:57 10,486 5:43 W328 Annelies Slurink 207e 44:05 8,788 6:49 W329 Mirjam Oosterbroek 212e (45:05) 8,808 6:48 45 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 8 ZWOLLE 1:54:46 W165 Ron Wiersema 1965 112e 35:42 10,895 5:30 W164 Geertje Kluin 1958 131e 36:57 10,538 5:41 W162 Renate van Brug 1975 192e 42:07 9,247 6:29 46 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:54:54 W231 Bas Bette 149e 37:55 10,267 5:50 W235 PM Lassche 150e 37:56 10,222 5:52 W234 Martin Greveling 161e 39:03 9,929 6:02 W232 Piet Boterman 191e (42:02) 9,221 6:30 W233 Ronald Greveling 222e (48:42) 7,952 7:32 47 B.V. AUTOBEDRIJF OVING 1 ZWOLLE 1:54:59 W186 Bert IJzerman 1970 86e 34:04 11,427 5:15 W189 Anja van Hoorn 1972 141e 37:21 10,434 5:45 W188 Catharina van Emmen 1973 204e 43:34 8,937 6:42 48 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 1:56:57 W283 H van Lente 47e 32:04 12,133 4:56 W282 Sjoeke Woudstra 195e 42:21 9,188 6:31 W284 Kim Gustavsson 199e 42:32 9,116 6:34 49 WONINGSTICHTING SWZ 3 ZWOLLE 2:00:08 W39 Sharon Kooistra 1975 133e 37:05 10,434 5:45 W38 Wilhelma Kamphof 1975 135e 37:09 10,415 5:45 W40 Nathalia Vermolen 1966 217e 45:54 8,467 7:05 50 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 2:00:38 W293 Helena Nilsson 130e 36:56 10,519 5:42 W294 Jenny Hummel 181e 41:15 9,393 6:23 W292 Henk Compagner 197e 42:27 9,493 6:19 W291 Alfred Klaassen 200e (42:43) 9,073 6:36 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 09:59 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 51 NOVON SCHOONMAAK 1 ZWOLLE 2:04:21 W192 Jos ten Have 1985 32e 31:15 12,385 4:50 W193 Karina Noordman 1981 175e 40:38 9,568 6:16 W194 Maja Borns 1963 233e 52:28 7,401 8:06 W195 Margriet Srdanov 1962 234e (52:28) 7,401 8:06 52 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 5 ZWOLLE 2:04:38 W148 Debora van der Pol 1984 109e 35:24 10,936 5:29 W146 Babette te Winkel 1969 208e 44:35 8,731 6:52 W336 Daniëlle Mokken Kampen 1986 209e 44:39 8,702 6:53 W149 Nathalie van Doorn 1987 229e (51:12) 7,556 7:56 53 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 2:10:28 W248 Gerrit Fokkert 123e 36:33 10,620 5:38 W250 Gerrit Jan Knol 215e 45:33 8,535 7:01 W246 Edwin Kok 220e 48:22 8,021 7:28 54 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 2:13:00 W197 Resit Aydemir 187e 41:56 9,273 6:28 W196 Edwin Smit 201e 42:44 9,084 6:36 W199 Gertie van Heerde 219e 48:20 8,021 7:28 55 PWC 15 ZWOLLE 2:15:38 W30 Vrouwgje Gruppen 1956 180e 41:14 9,386 6:23 W29 Betsie Kappert 1961 198e 42:27 9,105 6:35 W27 Ria Eller 1967 232e 51:57 7,758 7:44 56 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 2:26:23 W208 Ank van de Grootevheen 221e 48:35 8,002 7:29 W209 Brigitte Hoppen 224e 48:50 7,961 7:32 W207 Angeline ter Avest 225e 48:58 7,939 7:33 W210 Karin Slootheer-Danenberg 227e (49:04) 7,909 7:35 W206 Anita Hofman 228e (49:04) 7,920 7:34 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl