ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM
10-06-2012 09:52                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  W2334  Joep Emmen                 Landstede 1           1982      1e      8:53    21:37    21:22  18,076 
    2  W3196  Hans Lindeboom             BB lopers             1986      2e      8:53    21:56    21:41  17,812 
    3  W2324  Stefan Postma                                              3e      8:57    22:25    22:10  17,423 
    4  W3153  Tom Hendrikse              AAC '61               1998      4e      9:11    22:33    22:32  17,140 
    5  W2824  Bram Koppenaal             Nijmegen              1991      5e      9:13    22:42    22:26  17,216 
    6  W3259  Jordy Dikkers              Wijzonol Bouwverven   1995      6e      9:09    22:42    22:23  17,255 
    7  W2332  Harm Dunnink               Staphorst             1967      7e      9:25    23:02    22:43  17,002 
    8  W2325  Patrick Postma                                             8e      9:28    23:11    22:58  16,817 
    9  W3143  Rubin Vos                  PEC 1910              1996      9e      9:26    23:28    23:12  16,647 
   10    W66  Rene Ramaker               Alewijnse Zwolle B.V  1989     10e      9:40    23:50    23:49  16,216 
   11  W3188  Robin Wassens              Groningen Atletiek    1997     11e      9:34    23:55    23:42  16,296 
   12  W3063  Erik Brink                 Isala '96             1971     12e     10:08    24:19    24:05  16,037 
   13   W184  VGZ ICT gast III           Unive Verzekeringen   1970     13e      9:48    24:20    24:20  15,872 
   14  W2874  Stegeman Rob               Biddinghuizen         1974     14e      9:59    24:26    24:09  15,993 
   15     W8  Ralph Uenk                 PwC 11                1988     15e      9:39    24:35    24:34  15,721 
   16  W3046  Ralf Rienks                Zwolle                1997     17e      9:55    24:57    24:38  15,679 
   17    W54  Igor van Elburg            Gemeente Zwolle 5     1972     19e     10:21    24:59    24:46  15,594 
   18     W6  Rudy Koolhaas              PwC 11                1981     20e     10:25    25:02    25:00  15,449 
   19  W2348  Sean Patrick Roos          HAC '63               1971     21e     10:02    25:13    24:59  15,459 
   20   W128  Gabor van den Berg         Jongejan Wisseborn 1  1978     22e     10:25    25:23    25:21  15,236 
   21  W3237  Albert Veurink             Wavin                 1971     24e     10:29    25:41    25:16  15,286 
   22  W2869  Joël Plantinga             Isala '96             1998     25e     10:17    25:48    25:27  15,176 
   23  W2900  Gertjan van Putten         Koldijk               1986     26e     10:25    25:58    25:41  15,038 
   24  W3234  Roel Pit                   Wavin                 1966     27e     10:37    26:04    25:49  14,960 
   25  W2512  Ben van Boven              Zwolle                1991     28e     10:30    26:05    25:44  15,009 
   26  W2844  Twan Wildeboer             PEC 1910              1996     29e     10:21    26:14    25:56  14,893 
   27  W3279  Arjan Zwiers               De Sprinter           1966     30e     10:54    26:15    25:52  14,931 
   28  W3057  Jesse Slagman              Dalmsholte            1995     31e     10:28    26:18    26:04  14,817 
   29     W3  Ard van der Hoeven         Yacht B.V. 2          1972     32e     10:27    26:32    26:31  14,565 
   30  W3013  Remco van Zijl             Salland               1970     33e     10:44    26:41    26:22  14,648 
   31  W3192  Sander Kloosterziel        PEC 1910              1997     34e     10:50    26:54    26:35  14,529 
   32   W296  Bram van den Boon          Scania Production Zw           35e     11:15    27:01    27:00  14,304 
   33  W3028  Jeroen Linneman            LAAC Twente           1964     36e     10:55    27:07    26:51  14,384 
   34    W94  Matthias Nieuwland         Bouwbedrijf Salverda  1985     38e     10:34    27:15    27:12  14,199 
   35    W92  Bas Reuvekamp              Bouwbedrijf Salverda  1988     40e     11:27    27:27    27:21  14,121 
   36  W3284  Jurian Onderdijk           De Gemzen             1995     41e     10:31    27:36    27:17  14,156 
   37  W2791  Stefan Renkema             Dronten               1992     42e     11:34    27:42    27:12  14,199 
   38  W2532  Danny Beumer               Heino                 1986     43e     11:32    27:42    27:18  14,147 
   39  W3171  Ward van den Berg          BB lopers             1980     44e     11:22    27:44    27:29  14,053 
   40   W306  Fredrik Allard             Scania Production Zw           45e     11:05    27:51    27:37  13,985 
   41  W2901  Benny Rook                 Koldijk               1992     46e     10:30    27:51    27:35  14,002 
   42    W67  Gaël Folio                 Alewijnse Zwolle B.V  1996     47e     10:25    27:53    27:52  13,860 
   43  W2752  Paul Kalter                Kampen                1970     49e     11:05    27:57    26:30  14,574 
   44   W179  Albert Overweg             Unive Verzekeringen   1979     50e     11:10    28:03    27:52  13,860 
   45  W3135  Thomas Valk                Dalfsen               1995     51e     11:38    28:04    27:38  13,977 
   46  W3076  Dylan Rietveld             AV '34                1998     52e     11:39    28:07    27:27  14,070 
   47  W2861  Giel André                 Zwolle                1983     53e     11:21    28:08    27:42  13,943 
   48  W2686  Daniël den Hollander       Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   1981     54e     11:42    28:09    27:42  13,943 
   49  W2925  Jan vd Beek                Time for Heroes       1968     55e     11:28    28:14    27:15  14,173 
   50  W2880  Michiel Meijerink          Abbott                1988     56e     11:55    28:15    27:34  14,010 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 W205 Eef van den Bosch Scania Production Zw 57e 11:13 28:16 28:15 13,672 52 W3225 Bert Jonkhans Wavin 1969 58e 11:26 28:19 27:52 13,860 53 W267 Ronald van Engelen Scania Production Zw 59e 11:57 28:21 28:11 13,704 54 W2603 Jesse Dunnink Punthorst 1992 62e 11:32 28:27 28:27 13,575 55 W3032 Bert Veijer Staphorst 1981 63e 11:29 28:27 27:15 14,173 56 W300 Henk Visscher Scania Production Zw 65e 11:56 28:30 28:28 13,567 57 W2629 Joost Luppes Zwolle 1997 66e 11:39 28:32 28:08 13,728 58 W2945 Jan Willem Rook Warmlopers 1994 67e 11:14 28:32 28:11 13,704 59 W2873 Jochem Kruizinga Zwolle 1986 68e 11:49 28:33 27:48 13,893 60 W2742 Menfred Kloppenburg Erica 1975 69e 11:21 28:33 27:56 13,826 61 W2330 Erik-Paul van der Kolk Zwolle 1983 70e 11:38 28:33 27:06 14,252 62 W2894 Jeroen Mooiweer Isala Klinieken 1982 71e 12:01 28:34 27:52 13,860 63 W2596 Marco Korkers Zwolle 1967 72e 11:52 28:35 27:30 14,044 64 W268 Andre Rook Scania Production Zw 73e 11:22 28:38 28:28 13,567 65 W2757 Maarten Schrooten Zalk 1992 74e 12:11 28:38 27:19 14,139 66 W3166 Gerard Top Zwolle 1982 75e 11:28 28:41 28:09 13,720 67 W2515 Maarten Hinderks IJsselmuiden 1998 77e 12:13 28:46 28:07 13,736 68 W2856 Stephan Wildenberg Arnhem 1985 78e 11:09 28:48 27:29 14,053 69 W3282 Peter Renkema Leeuwarden 1988 79e 11:34 28:52 28:22 13,615 70 W2959 Rainier Brookhuis Wijzonol Bouwverven 1969 81e 11:44 28:54 28:34 13,520 71 W3125 Bert-Jan Vos Utrecht 1983 83e 12:32 28:58 28:33 13,528 72 W2892 Frank voor 't Hekke Travers 1988 84e 11:42 28:59 28:28 13,567 73 W3071 Klaas Jonkman Kerkenveld 1963 86e 11:39 29:00 28:16 13,663 74 W3186 Herman Overmars ACO Van Elderen 1957 87e 12:20 29:04 28:36 13,504 75 W73 Christiaan Klompjan Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1978 88e 11:49 29:11 29:02 13,303 76 W3202 Rene Landman Zwolle 1969 89e 11:50 29:13 28:49 13,403 77 W3231 Rene Otten Wavin 1967 90e 11:49 29:14 28:52 13,379 78 W3158 Frank VIsser Zwolle 1969 91e 12:36 29:14 28:43 13,449 79 W178 Henk Kouwen Unive Verzekeringen 1966 93e 12:12 29:21 29:15 13,204 80 W3257 Hans Mascini Wavin 1970 94e 11:48 29:25 29:02 13,303 81 W3270 Klaas Tapper Wavin 1980 95e 11:47 29:26 28:58 13,333 82 W3025 Gerco Plender 't Loo Oldebroek 1996 96e 12:11 29:27 28:58 13,333 83 W2523 Frank Nico Hogeweg Zwolle 1980 98e 11:44 29:34 29:09 13,249 84 W2514 Dave Taihuttu IJsselmuiden 1998 99e 12:14 29:37 28:59 13,326 85 W3138 Thomas Bennink Broekland Ov 1997 100e 11:51 29:43 29:20 13,167 86 W3140 Dick Bennink Broekland Ov 1965 101e 11:51 29:43 29:21 13,159 87 W101 Harro Veerman Van der Kamp B.V. 2 1971 102e 12:24 29:43 29:33 13,070 88 W3139 Sander Bennink Broekland Ov 1997 103e 11:52 29:45 29:23 13,144 89 9371 Andre Hessels Zeist 1975 104e 11:57 29:47 28:12 13,696 90 W112 Rogert Bosman Van der Kamp B.V. 4 1975 105e 12:02 29:48 29:35 13,055 91 W3081 Antienes Janssen Zwolle 1976 106e 11:50 29:48 27:43 13,935 92 W2676 Lamko Evers Nunspeet 1964 107e 11:57 29:51 28:45 13,434 93 W280 Richard Meurke Scania Production Zw 108e 11:47 29:52 29:39 13,026 94 W2719 Hans Maarsen Zwolle 1987 109e 12:20 29:54 28:11 13,704 95 W91 Bert Kikkert Bouwbedrijf Salverda 1958 110e 12:28 29:57 29:52 12,931 96 W3173 Hendrik van Eijken Dronten 1983 113e 12:20 29:59 29:32 13,077 97 W3235 Bas Stuifbergen Wavin 1978 114e 12:30 30:00 29:39 13,026 98 W3130 Hilko ten Hoeve Meppel 1973 115e 12:18 30:05 29:41 13,011 99 W2678 Jordy Edink Kampen 1985 116e 12:44 30:09 29:31 13,085 100 W2613 Gerald van Voorst Diepenveen 1961 117e 12:42 30:09 29:49 12,953 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 W2615 Marcel van der Burg Zwolle 1983 118e 12:49 30:10 29:46 12,975 102 W297 Jaddoe Scania Production Zw 119e 12:41 30:13 30:02 12,860 103 W3124 Jeroen Görtzen Deventer 1988 120e 11:54 30:14 28:34 13,520 104 W3094 Patrick van Tuijl Zwolle 1975 122e 11:56 30:17 28:51 13,387 105 W3239 Werner Schaap Wavin 1975 123e 11:54 30:17 29:51 12,939 106 W3191 Edwin de Reus Veluwe 1971 124e 12:25 30:18 29:49 12,953 107 W2580 Ted Bruijn Zwolle 1967 125e 12:18 30:20 30:05 12,838 108 W3148 Jeroen Damink Zwolle 1989 126e 11:56 30:22 30:15 12,768 109 W2703 Emiel Winkler Zwolle 1983 127e 11:19 30:23 28:20 13,631 110 W3227 Jan Roelof Meeuwes Wavin 1965 128e 11:56 30:24 30:05 12,838 111 W2620 Simon groot Wesseldijk PEC 1910 2000 130e 12:39 30:27 29:49 12,953 112 W3060 Christiaan Hüskens Zwolle 1984 131e 12:19 30:29 30:00 12,874 113 W2619 Nils Pijloo Harderwijk 1994 132e 12:17 30:30 30:08 12,817 114 W2987 Joren Kanis De Gemzen 1996 133e 12:13 30:31 30:09 12,810 115 W304 Sjoerd Kunnen Scania Production Zw 134e 12:44 30:33 30:14 12,775 116 W2669 Gijs Niessink Zwolle 1984 135e 12:17 30:34 29:29 13,100 117 W2612 Klaas Boessenkool Staphorst 1975 136e 12:25 30:35 30:10 12,803 118 W2555 Martijn Sikkens Zwolle 1976 137e 13:01 30:36 28:41 13,465 119 W3179 Richard Werkman Zwolle 1980 138e 12:14 30:36 30:15 12,768 120 W2993 Gerben Pol Dommerholt Advocaten 1980 140e 12:22 30:37 28:52 13,379 121 W126 Jasper Ruts Jongejan Wisseborn 1 1986 141e 12:50 30:38 30:28 12,677 122 W3276 Joans De Baets Wavin 142e 12:03 30:39 28:27 13,575 123 W2701 Benjamin van Overbeek Apeldoorn 1994 143e 12:12 30:40 30:18 12,747 124 W2342 André van der Beek Warmlopers 1979 145e 12:06 30:44 29:58 12,888 125 W2681 Martin Rotman Wezep 1959 146e 12:38 30:44 30:23 12,712 126 W2777 Jacco Verduijn Groningen 1990 150e 12:18 30:51 29:05 13,280 127 W2855 Peter Jan Krom Steenwijk 1962 152e 12:33 30:53 30:36 12,622 128 W2707 Marten Arthers Zwolle 1995 153e 12:55 30:54 30:06 12,831 129 W100 Gerrit Veurink Gemeente Hardenberg 1974 156e 12:30 30:55 30:43 12,574 130 W3114 Stan Wissink Zwolle 1998 157e 12:21 30:56 29:45 12,982 131 W2798 Willem Speksnijder Genemuiden 1982 159e 12:42 31:02 30:30 12,663 132 W3126 Bart Noordam Hoogeveen 1972 161e 13:04 31:04 30:05 12,838 133 W2896 Johan Tichelaar Isala Klinieken 1987 162e 11:43 31:04 29:19 13,174 134 W2881 Bert Sieders Abbott 1965 163e 12:50 31:05 30:32 12,649 135 W3149 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 1999 164e 12:43 31:05 30:37 12,615 136 W278 M Zijlstra Scania Production Zw 165e 12:40 31:08 30:51 12,519 137 W2937 Freddy Bouwhuis Unica 1972 167e 12:54 31:13 30:41 12,587 138 W192 Jos ten Have Novon Schoonmaak 1 1985 169e 12:33 31:15 31:11 12,385 139 W2907 Thijs de Kroon Orange in Tibet 1976 171e 12:44 31:21 30:43 12,574 140 W118 Freddie van Urk Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1971 173e 12:01 31:23 31:12 12,379 141 W309 Joakim Persson Scania Production Zw 174e 13:23 31:24 31:14 12,366 142 W2771 Didier Claessen Deventer 1982 175e 13:17 31:26 30:04 12,845 143 W259 Tom Doorten Scania Production Zw 176e 12:01 31:26 31:14 12,366 144 W129 Jan Bonthuis Jongejan Wisseborn 1 1978 177e 12:50 31:27 31:17 12,346 145 W141 Gerrit-Jan van den Hul De Eenhoorn 4 1987 178e 13:05 31:27 31:25 12,293 146 W3136 Jos Joxhorst Zwolle 1960 179e 12:50 31:28 31:20 12,326 147 W2903 Hassan Meke Koldijk 1971 180e 12:59 31:28 29:47 12,968 148 W238 Yacub Kok Scania Production Zw 181e 12:35 31:29 31:18 12,339 149 W12 Gerben Overweg PwC 14 1982 183e 12:18 31:32 31:29 12,267 150 W93 Robert Meijerink Bouwbedrijf Salverda 1984 184e 12:35 31:33 31:27 12,280 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 W314 Arie Uneputty Scania Production Zw 185e 13:18 31:35 31:24 12,300 152 W2833 Gerard Meiberg Hattem 1952 187e 12:43 31:35 31:20 12,326 153 W3213 Jan Pieter Ruijg Koldijk 1976 188e 13:16 31:37 29:34 13,063 154 W63 Ralf Groot Rouwen KPN Consulting 2 1983 189e 12:34 31:37 31:30 12,261 155 W2696 Jens Lensen Meppel 1993 191e 13:44 31:40 30:36 12,622 156 W2796 Michiel van Veluwen PEC 1910 1997 192e 12:55 31:41 31:17 12,346 157 W2940 Bob Risseeuw Unica 193e 12:11 31:43 29:31 13,085 158 W3083 Jordy Smeding Zwolle 1995 194e 13:52 31:44 30:59 12,465 159 W82 Johan Hagen Dimence GGZ 5 1959 195e 13:31 31:45 31:25 12,293 160 W2675 Giorgio Thymgio Hattem 1963 197e 13:19 31:50 31:18 12,339 161 W3049 Gert van t Zand Zuidwolde Dr 1963 198e 13:05 31:51 31:23 12,307 162 W3266 Jan Timmermans Wavin 1959 200e 13:10 31:57 31:33 12,242 163 W144 Jeroen Slobbe De Eenhoorn 4 1970 203e 13:10 32:00 31:58 12,082 164 W143 Vincent Blanke De Eenhoorn 4 1975 204e 13:06 32:00 31:58 12,082 165 W2748 Richard Admiraal Hasselt 1971 205e 13:14 32:03 31:28 12,274 166 W283 H van Lente Scania Production Zw 206e 13:22 32:04 31:50 12,133 167 W2807 Gerrit Post Zwolle 1991 207e 13:02 32:04 31:37 12,216 168 W2327 Hans Homma Zwolle 209e 12:45 32:05 31:01 12,452 169 W2971 Sander Hoogeveen Hoogeveen 1990 210e 13:08 32:05 31:06 12,419 170 W2984 Erik Stoffer Amersfoort 1985 211e 12:49 32:06 30:40 12,594 171 W2955 Tom Luinstra Wijzonol Bouwverven 1984 213e 12:48 32:07 30:01 12,867 172 W3104 Pepijn ten Berge Zwolle 1983 215e 14:06 32:09 31:48 12,145 173 W2584 Ivo Gerrits Zwolle 1997 216e 12:41 32:10 31:40 12,196 174 W3163 Wim Rademaker Flevo Delta 1947 220e 13:22 32:13 31:48 12,145 175 W2974 Vincent Veenbergen Biddinghuizen 1976 221e 13:14 32:13 31:29 12,267 176 W3040 Peter Biesheuvel Zwolle 1985 222e 13:28 32:13 31:19 12,333 177 W299 Jan Henning Scania Production Zw 223e 12:49 32:14 32:10 12,007 178 W2800 Robert Wesselink Dutch Runners 1983 224e 12:41 32:14 31:42 12,184 179 W223 Harm Appelo Scania Production Zw 225e 13:46 32:14 31:57 12,088 180 W3089 Berny van Rijssen Hattem 1971 227e 13:10 32:15 31:53 12,114 181 W3226 Jelle Hakvoort Wavin 1968 228e 12:57 32:16 31:42 12,184 182 W272 Jan Louwrink Scania Production Zw 229e 12:10 32:16 32:13 11,988 183 W104 Cees Krijgsman Van der Kamp B.V. 2 1968 230e 13:43 32:16 32:02 12,057 184 W99 Roel Veldhuijsen Gemeente Hardenberg 1964 231e 13:03 32:17 30:51 12,519 185 W298 Hillebrand Diever Scania Production Zw 232e 13:12 32:21 32:06 12,032 186 W132 Mark Houben BDG Architecten Inge 1977 233e 12:44 32:21 32:14 11,982 187 W286 Roelof Pieters Scania Production Zw 235e 12:59 32:22 32:13 11,988 188 W2729 Martijn Siffels PEC 1910 1974 236e 13:36 32:22 31:36 12,222 189 W2706 Chris Arthers Zwolle 1953 237e 13:35 32:22 31:35 12,229 190 W3167 René Tollenaar PEC 1910 1975 239e 13:26 32:23 31:37 12,216 191 W3201 Daan van de Boomgaard PEC 1910 1999 240e 12:54 32:23 31:46 12,158 192 W3243 Eddy Gerritsen Wavin 1973 241e 13:08 32:25 31:57 12,088 193 W33 Sil den Boer PwC 16 1988 242e 13:27 32:25 32:20 11,945 194 W262 Marc Groten Scania Production Zw 243e 14:12 32:27 32:09 12,013 195 W302 Ronnie Koster Scania Production Zw 245e 12:57 32:28 32:22 11,933 196 W102 Bas van Luijk Van der Kamp B.V. 2 1972 247e 12:52 32:29 32:18 11,957 197 W2647 Jeroen Everts Dalfsen 1981 248e 14:00 32:30 32:03 12,051 198 W220 Jacob Boksma Scania Production Zw 249e 14:16 32:31 32:17 11,963 199 W3010 Jos Mars Heino 1959 250e 13:16 32:33 32:12 11,994 200 W124 Henk Sikkema Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1989 251e 13:46 32:34 32:22 11,933 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 W2866 Joost van Dijk Steenwijk 1994 252e 13:28 32:35 30:34 12,635 202 W3278 Chris Bongers Zwolle 1997 254e 13:23 32:38 32:13 11,988 203 W3044 Gilles Gerth Zwolle 1966 255e 13:06 32:41 32:08 12,019 204 W3159 Henk Renkema Dronten 1958 257e 13:05 32:42 32:19 11,951 205 2792 John Brandwacht Ten Cate Protect B.V 1980 258e 13:13 32:42 32:34 11,859 206 W323 Dennis Boerkamp Ten Cate Protect B.V 1980 259e 13:13 32:42 32:34 11,859 207 W236 Jaap den Dulk Scania Production Zw 260e 13:55 32:43 32:25 11,914 208 W2693 Rene Veuger Sneek 1971 262e 13:29 32:47 31:45 12,164 209 W2336 Henk Doornebosch PEC 1910 1954 264e 13:04 32:47 32:13 11,988 210 W2660 Matthijs Kuiper Zalk 1992 265e 12:36 32:48 31:29 12,267 211 W159 Ronald Knoll Rabobank IJsseldelta 1969 266e 12:40 32:48 32:42 11,811 212 W79 Udo Redder Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1975 267e 13:14 32:49 32:41 11,817 213 W2722 Erwin Harkink Laren Gld 1980 269e 12:47 32:52 30:18 12,747 214 W2664 Rhemo Sluiter Zwolle 1971 270e 13:07 32:52 31:01 12,452 215 W3246 Emiel van de Boomen Wavin 1970 271e 13:45 32:54 32:17 11,963 216 W3084 Erik Huisintveld Zwolle 1974 272e 13:53 32:55 32:09 12,013 217 W3111 Chris-Jan Schaap Isala '96 1988 275e 14:07 32:55 31:26 12,287 218 W56 Peter van Koulil Gemeente Zwolle 6 1954 276e 13:47 32:56 32:45 11,793 219 W2773 Harco Wimmenhove Zwolle 1977 278e 13:15 32:56 30:35 12,628 220 W3193 Mischa Mol Zwolle 1976 280e 13:18 32:57 31:45 12,164 221 W2755 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 281e 13:32 32:58 31:34 12,235 222 W2847 Kees Groenewoud Zwolle 1991 283e 12:34 32:59 31:14 12,366 223 W3245 Bas van Helden Wavin 1979 284e 12:53 33:00 32:38 11,835 224 W3030 Pim Jansen Zwolle 1981 287e 12:44 33:02 30:12 12,789 225 W3014 Mike Treep Zwolle 1992 289e 13:32 33:02 31:28 12,274 226 W2602 Rob Kamphuis Zwolle 1970 290e 13:54 33:02 32:29 11,890 227 W16 Wim Dankelman PwC 13 1968 291e 13:41 33:03 32:59 11,710 228 W2922 Richard Bollema Time for Heroes 1962 294e 13:30 33:07 32:09 12,013 229 W225 Geert Aulbers Scania Production Zw 296e 14:31 33:09 32:55 11,733 230 W13 Arnoud Woltman PwC 12 1985 299e 13:43 33:10 33:06 11,668 231 W3061 Berend Jan Sterken Nieuwleusen 1951 301e 13:18 33:12 32:48 11,775 232 W2728 Jacob D Schaap Kampen 1955 302e 14:07 33:12 31:43 12,177 233 W176 Erik Abbes Unive Verzekeringen 1973 304e 13:36 33:13 33:02 11,692 234 W3033 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 306e 13:10 33:16 32:55 11,733 235 W2870 Jan Schoorlemmer Swifterbant 1961 307e 14:06 33:17 31:34 12,235 236 W2792 Stijn Kammelar Zwolle 1998 308e 13:03 33:17 32:16 11,970 237 W277 A Mahi Scania Production Zw 309e 13:38 33:18 33:02 11,692 238 W2733 Richard Hornstra Zwolle 1993 310e 13:49 33:20 32:26 11,908 239 W2626 Dennis Veltman Zwolle 1981 311e 14:03 33:20 31:33 12,242 240 W2625 Tim Mestebeld Zwolle 2000 312e 14:02 33:23 31:36 12,222 241 W3070 Peter Pot Zwolle 1962 315e 13:05 33:25 31:20 12,326 242 W2646 Thijs Veltman Zwolle 1999 317e 12:40 33:27 32:48 11,775 243 W3026 Reinier van den Beld De Gemzen 1976 318e 14:23 33:27 32:48 11,775 244 W2560 Marcel Loeters Wijhe 1980 319e 14:09 33:28 31:48 12,145 245 W3041 Jan Otten Nieuwleusen 1955 320e 13:50 33:28 33:00 11,704 246 W2566 Barthold Fleming Zwolle 1986 321e 13:41 33:29 30:08 12,817 247 W326 Bernard Pleyter Zilveren Kruis Achme 325e 13:00 33:35 33:31 11,523 248 W3058 Raymond Oosterwijk Zwolle 1966 326e 13:00 33:35 33:01 11,698 249 W307 Anton Starke Scania Production Zw 327e 13:12 33:37 33:22 11,575 250 W315 Chiel Jansen Smit Scania Production Zw 328e 13:22 33:38 33:19 11,592 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 W85 Pascal Hagen Dimence GGZ 5 1994 330e 13:48 33:39 33:20 11,587 252 W2758 Gert Top Voorthuizen 1957 331e 13:30 33:39 32:41 11,817 253 W319 Marcel Brandwacht Ten Cate Protect B.V 1980 332e 14:14 33:40 33:30 11,529 254 W3264 Johan Kamphuis Wavin 1965 333e 13:38 33:43 33:01 11,698 255 W2738 Vincent Krebs Zwolle 1977 335e 14:25 33:44 33:17 11,604 256 W3029 Wim Hortensius PEC 1910 1962 336e 13:39 33:45 33:12 11,633 257 W3102 Hinrik Nap Zwolle 1973 337e 14:12 33:45 32:31 11,878 258 W2895 Niels van Schagen Isala Klinieken 1977 338e 12:52 33:46 32:31 11,878 259 W2983 Maarten Schuurman Nijverdal 1982 341e 13:19 33:47 31:31 12,254 260 W3174 Stefan Wienk Dutch Runners 1970 343e 13:28 33:52 33:14 11,621 261 W3210 Johnny te Pas Isala Klinieken 1954 344e 13:59 33:52 33:16 11,610 262 W2628 Ronald Wolbink Zwolle 1954 345e 13:46 33:53 33:18 11,598 263 W117 Jurie Korf Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1964 346e 13:38 33:53 33:41 11,466 264 W2862 Steven Kelderman Zwolle 1996 348e 14:34 33:54 33:20 11,587 265 W226 Philip Blom Scania Production Zw 356e 13:34 34:00 33:48 11,427 266 W3107 Max van der Steeg Zwolle 1994 357e 14:10 34:01 32:56 11,727 267 W2724 Jeroen Kromhof Zwolle 1986 358e 14:49 34:01 32:25 11,914 268 W2978 Wessel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1996 359e 13:37 34:01 32:55 11,733 269 W2767 Pim Menkveld Zwolle 1994 360e 12:20 34:02 33:25 11,558 270 W3156 Jan Willem ten Winkel Zwolle 1969 362e 14:07 34:03 33:35 11,500 271 W186 Bert IJzerman B.V. Autobedrijf Ovi 1970 365e 14:19 34:04 33:48 11,427 272 W2679 Alle Oldenburger Diepenveen 1962 366e 15:05 34:05 33:30 11,529 273 W2700 Toon van Galen Scheerwolde 1965 368e 13:30 34:06 33:35 11,500 274 W217 Erwin Kleinlugtenbeld Scania Production Zw 369e 14:07 34:06 33:50 11,415 275 W2680 Erik Krijt Heerde 1966 370e 13:53 34:07 33:29 11,535 276 W3275 Gert Kamphuis Wavin 1967 371e 14:22 34:07 31:53 12,114 277 W2948 Vincent van den Akker Wijzonol Bouwverven 1970 373e 14:08 34:09 33:32 11,517 278 W3200 Eric Voolstra Zwolle 1971 374e 14:01 34:10 33:28 11,540 279 W2837 Sebastiaan van der Veen Doetinchem 1988 376e 14:04 34:13 33:03 11,686 280 W3157 Nico Kropman Zwolle 1958 377e 14:34 34:13 32:44 11,799 281 W2803 Jeroen Kropman Groningen 1988 378e 14:32 34:13 32:43 11,805 282 W72 Benony Patjanan Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1975 379e 13:35 34:14 34:06 11,326 283 W3015 Roy van Zijl Salland 1998 380e 13:14 34:14 33:51 11,410 284 W2772 Richard Boverhof Nieuwleusen 1976 382e 13:37 34:16 31:17 12,346 285 W2561 Koen Lipman Lierderholthuis 1982 384e 14:08 34:17 32:37 11,841 286 W2739 Riens Vellinga Zwolle 1982 386e 13:36 34:18 32:56 11,727 287 W53 Patrick Eysbach Gemeente Zwolle 5 1974 387e 14:35 34:19 34:08 11,315 288 W116 Willem Kramer Van der Kamp B.V. 5 1986 388e 13:04 34:20 34:09 11,310 289 W2981 Martijn Kamphuis Zwolle 1975 391e 13:56 34:25 33:51 11,410 290 W303 Jeroen Hollegien Scania Production Zw 392e 14:50 34:25 34:08 11,315 291 W3265 Geert Buirs Wavin 1973 393e 14:03 34:25 33:28 11,540 292 W2533 Bastiaan Kin Zwartsluis 1992 394e 14:07 34:25 32:24 11,920 293 W2946 Bearny Palland Wijzonol Bouwverven 1970 397e 13:23 34:29 32:37 11,841 294 W3164 Hans Mulder Zwolle 1954 398e 14:03 34:29 32:47 11,781 295 W3168 Hans Morsink Zwolle 1963 399e 14:39 34:31 34:02 11,348 296 W3090 Joost te Loo Zwolle 1989 400e 14:11 34:32 33:32 11,517 297 W15 Robin Smeenge PwC 12 1985 402e 14:16 34:34 34:32 11,184 298 W245 Dick Nijmeijer Scania Production Zw 403e 14:06 34:34 34:22 11,238 299 W2635 Tim van der Weerd Zwolle 1978 404e 14:09 34:35 33:00 11,704 300 W3134 Ruben Satink Zwolle 1979 405e 14:02 34:37 33:41 11,466 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 W138 Erik Nentjes De Eenhoorn 3 1986 407e 13:34 34:38 34:37 11,157 302 W2905 Rinus Bentum Koldijk 1960 408e 14:42 34:38 33:48 11,427 303 W3093 Brian Bruggeman Zwolle 1998 409e 14:35 34:39 33:50 11,415 304 W2640 Rick van 'T Ende Zwolle 1998 410e 14:35 34:39 33:50 11,415 305 W2581 Felix van Bolhuis Zwolle 2000 411e 12:05 34:39 34:16 11,271 306 W3110 Nico van Galen Zwolle 1968 412e 14:08 34:40 34:11 11,298 307 W3178 Chris Jansen Zwolle 1999 413e 14:02 34:43 32:42 11,811 308 W3009 John Vullers Zwolle 1953 414e 14:09 34:43 34:20 11,249 309 W168 Jan Broekroelofs Rabobank IJsseldelta 1941 415e 13:56 34:44 34:24 11,227 310 W3064 Peter van de Poll Zwolle 1953 416e 14:09 34:45 34:23 11,233 311 W274 J van de Meulen Scania Production Zw 417e 14:02 34:46 34:37 11,157 312 W3051 Jacco van der Ziel Zwolle 1989 421e 15:07 34:46 33:13 11,627 313 W3144 Van Unen D Zwolle 1975 422e 14:15 34:47 33:43 11,455 314 W3047 Jan van Veluwen PEC 1910 1960 423e 13:55 34:47 34:04 11,337 315 W312 Rob van Veen Scania Production Zw 425e 13:39 34:47 34:43 11,125 316 W2338 Arjen Verheij Zwolle 1972 427e 14:17 34:49 33:57 11,376 317 W3281 Romke Dieters Groningen 1974 430e 13:49 34:50 33:11 11,639 318 W2574 Ruurd Klaver Zwolle 1966 431e 14:18 34:51 33:04 11,680 319 W3045 Ben van der Rijst Zwolle 1942 439e 14:32 34:58 34:34 11,173 320 W2811 Michiel Blokzijl Hoogeveen 1977 440e 13:03 34:58 33:58 11,371 321 W2951 Robert Krosman Wijzonol Bouwverven 1971 441e 14:54 34:59 33:02 11,692 322 W2979 Michael Bremmers Zwolle 1992 443e 14:42 35:00 32:26 11,908 323 W2710 JanMark van den Berg Rouveen 1994 444e 14:48 35:00 32:31 11,878 324 W3160 Ypke de Jong Zwolle 1946 446e 13:54 35:01 34:31 11,189 325 W2958 Stefan van Gelder Wijzonol Bouwverven 1989 447e 13:13 35:02 34:18 11,260 326 W313 Wiljan van Buiten Scania Production Zw 448e 14:27 35:02 34:44 11,120 327 W2638 Florian de Vries Amsterdam 1986 449e 14:14 35:03 34:37 11,157 328 W2721 Jannick Muller Nieuwleusen 1996 451e 14:36 35:04 32:37 11,841 329 W3052 Marcel van Bolhuis Zwolle 1956 452e 14:07 35:05 34:27 11,211 330 W2898 Richard Kloek Isala Klinieken 1968 453e 13:12 35:05 33:48 11,427 331 W2655 Marcel Kooyman Zwolle 1974 454e 12:58 35:05 31:10 12,392 332 W2949 Johan Mendel Wijzonol Bouwverven 1987 455e 14:33 35:05 33:00 11,704 333 W142 Bram Drees De Eenhoorn 4 1986 456e 13:42 35:06 35:04 11,014 334 W2736 Henriko Kruizinga Hoogeveen 1977 457e 13:51 35:07 34:32 11,184 335 W2662 Paul Kaandorp Kampen 1971 458e 14:43 35:07 34:15 11,276 336 W3120 Jaap Blokzijl Hoogeveen 1967 461e 14:03 35:08 33:26 11,552 337 W2605 Rob Zuethof Zwolle 1965 465e 15:00 35:09 34:38 11,152 338 W2714 Eric Lieben Zwolle 1958 466e 14:14 35:10 33:44 11,449 339 W3203 Henry Velthuijzen Epe 1964 472e 14:14 35:14 32:43 11,805 340 W3248 Herbert Gerjets Wavin 1956 477e 14:17 35:16 34:17 11,266 341 W2552 Gijs van Houte Groningen 1998 478e 14:41 35:16 34:18 11,260 342 W2659 Fedde Torpstra Zwolle 1986 479e 14:05 35:16 33:44 11,449 343 W51 Eric Jaspers Gemeente Zwolle 5 1970 482e 14:15 35:18 35:07 10,998 344 W2610 Jeroen Citteur Zwolle 1969 484e 14:24 35:19 34:59 11,040 345 W318 Willy Hoppen Ten Cate Protect B.V 1980 487e 14:33 35:21 35:12 10,972 346 W2941 Gert den Uil Unica 1970 489e 14:06 35:22 33:59 11,365 347 W2835 Erik Karst Zwolle 1982 490e 14:30 35:22 34:03 11,343 348 W2501 Bart Groenendijk Zwolle 1976 491e 14:28 35:22 33:06 11,668 349 W156 Jim van Boven Rabobank IJsseldelta 1988 494e 14:21 35:23 35:17 10,946 350 W2797 Sam van Riele Zwolle 1999 495e 14:34 35:23 33:28 11,540 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 W2759 Edwin Top Rotterdam 1983 496e 14:08 35:23 32:51 11,757 352 W2805 Mark Tensen Heino 1968 498e 13:47 35:24 33:59 11,365 353 W3212 Jan van Putten Koldijk 1958 499e 15:03 35:25 34:56 11,056 354 W2952 Jan Willem Boon Wijzonol Bouwverven 1981 502e 14:19 35:28 33:21 11,581 355 W3182 Peter Born Kampen 1971 504e 14:43 35:29 34:38 11,152 356 W2810 Gerco Nijland Zwolle 1968 508e 14:48 35:31 34:20 11,249 357 W2551 Giso van Houte Groningen 1972 509e 14:42 35:31 34:34 11,173 358 W2542 Arjan Aitink Zuidveen 1968 510e 14:51 35:31 33:13 11,627 359 W2826 Hilko Appels Zwolle 1991 515e 14:43 35:36 33:03 11,686 360 W3024 Mike van den Eijkel IJsselmuiden 1998 518e 14:35 35:40 35:00 11,035 361 W3034 Jeroen Ramaker Zwolle 1975 519e 14:21 35:40 33:55 11,387 362 W3020 Egbert Sluiter Kampen 1963 520e 14:51 35:41 34:18 11,260 363 W2569 Jetze Roelink Zwolle 1996 521e 14:14 35:41 34:31 11,189 364 W3262 Harry Ammerlaan Wavin 1960 523e 14:29 35:41 33:28 11,540 365 W165 Ron Wiersema Rabobank IJsseldelta 1965 524e 14:42 35:42 35:27 10,895 366 W2962 Patrick van Langen Wijhe 1970 527e 14:52 35:44 34:11 11,298 367 W2854 Michel Boerkamp Wijhe 1975 529e 14:53 35:44 34:12 11,293 368 W321 Emiel Boerkamp Ten Cate Protect B.V 1980 530e 14:57 35:45 35:36 10,849 369 W2516 Giel Haarsman Zwolle 1987 533e 14:20 35:47 33:32 11,517 370 W3082 Joost Mulder PEC 1910 1979 535e 14:10 35:52 35:01 11,030 371 W2888 Michael Doze Assendorper Geurneuz 1969 538e 15:01 35:54 34:02 11,348 372 W2616 John Westera Zwolle 1975 541e 14:20 35:56 34:19 11,255 373 W98 Dirko Luisman Gemeente Hardenberg 1972 542e 14:12 35:57 35:44 10,808 374 8798 Jan Mannes Punthorst 1956 544e 14:39 35:57 34:52 11,077 375 W3253 Joris van Benthum Wavin 1980 545e 14:17 35:57 34:14 11,282 376 W2865 Merijn Bos Steenwijk 1994 546e 14:01 35:59 33:59 11,365 377 W3238 Jan-Willem Smits Wavin 1970 548e 14:28 36:00 33:45 11,444 378 W3267 Johan Germs Wavin 1978 551e 13:43 36:02 33:50 11,415 379 W2528 Sebastiaan Boom Zwolle 1988 552e 15:36 36:03 35:01 11,030 380 W2630 Andrey Prins Zwolle 1970 554e 14:26 36:03 34:28 11,206 381 W3268 Bob Schunselaar Wavin 1976 558e 14:39 36:05 33:54 11,393 382 W237 Arjan Berends Scania Production Zw 559e 14:15 36:07 35:53 10,763 383 W3151 Johan van 't Zet Harderwijk 1969 561e 15:23 36:07 35:18 10,941 384 W2823 Derk de Vries Baarn 1973 562e 14:26 36:07 33:43 11,455 385 W2763 Paul Brandts Zuidveen 1971 563e 14:52 36:08 33:50 11,415 386 W2649 Leon van Davenhorst Zwolle 1984 565e 14:04 36:09 34:36 11,162 387 W3263 Bastiaan Jonkhoff Wavin 1967 567e 14:25 36:11 34:04 11,337 388 W3230 Hans van de Vorst Wavin 1960 568e 15:11 36:11 35:47 10,793 389 W2838 Gert Visscher Zwolle 1974 571e 15:15 36:14 35:05 11,009 390 W2765 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 572e 14:42 36:14 34:44 11,120 391 W2893 Jeffrey Mielatz Travers 1983 573e 14:18 36:15 35:04 11,014 392 W3208 William Sariman Isala Klinieken 1967 575e 14:35 36:15 35:05 11,009 393 W2812 Erik Jan van de Vis Zwolle 1980 576e 15:11 36:17 35:04 11,014 394 W3175 Bart Mulder Zwolle 1966 580e 15:13 36:20 35:54 10,758 395 W216 Wim de Weger Scania Production Zw 583e 14:40 36:21 36:08 10,689 396 8016 Paul Pieters Securitas 1965 584e 14:56 36:22 34:28 11,206 397 W3007 Yoran Britstra Zwolle 1995 586e 14:14 36:22 35:13 10,967 398 W3008 Ed Britstra Zwolle 1960 587e 14:16 36:22 35:15 10,957 399 W2904 Hans Katoele Koldijk 1958 588e 14:41 36:22 35:32 10,869 400 W2720 Ronny Voorhuis Zwolle 1976 589e 15:19 36:24 35:01 11,030 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 W222 Gerlof Keulen Scania Production Zw 592e 14:56 36:26 36:09 10,684 402 W3233 Henk Reinders Wavin 1970 593e 14:22 36:27 35:45 10,803 403 W3100 Jeroen van der Veer Zwolle 1966 594e 16:06 36:27 35:39 10,834 404 W3145 René de Vries Dronten 1970 596e 15:07 36:27 35:39 10,834 405 W2911 Adrie Noordhuis Orange in Tibet 1967 597e 13:42 36:28 33:48 11,427 406 W2972 Gerrit Schuurman Vroomshoop 1962 598e 15:23 36:28 35:40 10,829 407 W77 Gary Meijer Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1979 599e 15:18 36:28 36:18 10,640 408 W2834 Henk Loonstra Zwolle 1968 600e 14:22 36:28 32:52 11,751 409 W2618 Joost Groot-Zevert Zwolle 1970 602e 14:25 36:29 34:53 11,072 410 W2558 Keimpe Keuning Zwolle 1952 604e 14:54 36:29 35:56 10,748 411 W2607 Rodney de Vries Amsterdam 1971 606e 14:01 36:30 33:54 11,393 412 W71 Herald Rozendaal Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1975 609e 15:38 36:32 36:22 10,620 413 W248 Gerrit Fokkert Scania Production Zw 612e 13:41 36:33 36:22 10,620 414 W2642 Paul ten Koppel Zwolle 1956 613e 14:21 36:33 34:43 11,125 415 W2868 Heinz Lukas Hattem 1951 614e 14:38 36:33 36:02 10,718 416 W2820 Jeroen Bagerman Hattem 1978 616e 15:43 36:34 34:41 11,136 417 W3109 Martin Koekenberg Zwolle 1970 617e 14:10 36:34 34:48 11,098 418 W2845 Jörn Seuters Zwolle 1990 619e 15:30 36:35 33:54 11,393 419 W2966 Roy Dijk Zwolle 1988 622e 14:23 36:36 34:59 11,040 420 W3218 Rik Dikken Unica 1962 623e 14:46 36:36 35:10 10,983 421 W201 Wilko Dozeman Scania Production Zw 626e 15:35 36:37 36:25 10,606 422 W2522 Peter Sluiter Zwolle 1960 629e 15:18 36:37 36:11 10,674 423 W2691 Tom Hans Zwolle 1995 630e 14:46 36:37 34:23 11,233 424 W3187 Sybald Noordam Zwolle 1964 632e 15:11 36:39 35:11 10,977 425 W3185 Peter van Heerde Zwolle 1961 633e 15:11 36:39 35:11 10,977 426 W2806 Dennis Labrie Zwolle 1979 640e 15:45 36:41 35:55 10,753 427 W19 Anton Boxem PwC 13 1977 641e 14:24 36:41 36:40 10,533 428 W224 Erik de Gilde Scania Production Zw 642e 15:28 36:42 36:23 10,615 429 W3197 Marco Talamini Zwolle 1966 643e 14:44 36:44 36:16 10,649 430 W3271 Walter Philip Pattynama Wavin 1963 644e 14:32 36:44 34:30 11,195 431 W2917 Ted van Doorn Securitas 1963 647e 14:44 36:46 34:12 11,293 432 W2702 Martin Brommer Zwolle 1966 652e 14:40 36:49 36:02 10,718 433 W2762 Ben Teunissen Kampen 1978 655e 15:27 36:52 35:44 10,808 434 W78 Ali Yidirim Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1967 656e 15:19 36:53 36:43 10,519 435 W2519 Maurice Kambeel Zwolle 1973 657e 15:06 36:53 35:22 10,920 436 W2788 Thijs Smit Zwolle 1999 658e 14:34 36:54 34:58 11,045 437 W2716 Heimen Top Lunteren 1954 659e 15:09 36:54 35:55 10,753 438 W2827 Gerbert op 't Hof Putten 1980 660e 14:16 36:54 33:00 11,704 439 W2916 Jens Hutten Securitas 2000 663e 15:49 36:56 35:13 10,967 440 W2930 Martijn Achterhuis Time for Heroes 1980 668e 15:06 36:58 34:14 11,282 441 W2567 Paul Aitink Zwolle 1970 671e 14:33 36:59 34:41 11,136 442 W2312 Bart Bolster TAK Praktijkonderwij 672e 14:45 36:59 34:27 11,211 443 W2690 Erwin Steijns Flevo Delta 1964 673e 15:31 36:59 35:58 10,738 444 W2651 Stefan Huizing Zwolle 1976 681e 13:29 37:01 32:56 11,727 445 W2639 Willem Klomp Zwolle 1965 685e 15:56 37:03 36:22 10,620 446 W68 Eric Folio Alewijnse Zwolle B.V 1970 693e 15:18 37:05 36:56 10,457 447 W2766 Rinus van Beers Zwolle 1962 696e 14:58 37:07 35:57 10,743 448 W2317 Marco Appels TAK Praktijkonderwij 697e 37:07 30:46 12,553 449 W3216 Arjan Timmer Koldijk 1972 698e 14:55 37:07 35:04 11,014 450 W134 Martijn van Gurp BDG Architecten Inge 1983 707e 15:03 37:12 37:03 10,424 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 451 W308 Wiebe Stork Scania Production Zw 708e 16:28 37:12 37:05 10,415 452 W2568 Frits de Jongh Beek en Donk 1960 709e 16:10 37:13 36:03 10,713 453 W160 Adriaan Vos Rabobank IJsseldelta 1966 711e 15:01 37:13 36:51 10,481 454 W3092 Paul Budding Zwolle 1984 713e 15:47 37:14 35:31 10,874 455 W2778 Kenny Smits Zwolle 1969 715e 15:43 37:14 34:52 11,077 456 W3277 Alain De Rycke Wavin 716e 14:46 37:15 35:01 11,030 457 W2808 Erwin Bakker Zwolle 1985 717e 15:53 37:15 34:34 11,173 458 W2614 Jan Pap Zwolle 1966 718e 16:28 37:15 36:34 10,562 459 W3180 Henk Fransen Wijk bij Duurstede 1955 721e 14:49 37:16 35:06 11,003 460 W2829 Geurt van Roekel Bennekom 1962 723e 14:23 37:17 33:24 11,563 461 W2663 Vincent ten Berge Zwolle 1980 729e 15:47 37:18 35:46 10,798 462 W3037 Richard Volkers Zwolle 1969 730e 15:03 37:19 35:23 10,915 463 W152 Gerdo van den Burg Rabobank IJsseldelta 1977 731e 15:17 37:19 37:15 10,368 464 W2578 Bert Houdel Hasselt 1969 732e 15:29 37:21 34:50 11,088 465 W3236 Silas Boxum Wavin 1983 733e 15:29 37:21 36:24 10,610 466 W3242 Rene Brookhuis Wavin 1963 740e 15:13 37:25 35:15 10,957 467 W257 John Diender Scania Production Zw 745e 15:49 37:27 37:18 10,354 468 W180 Bert Veurink Unive Verzekeringen 1969 747e 15:20 37:27 37:21 10,341 469 W2531 Florian Middag Zwolle 1994 748e 15:21 37:28 35:09 10,988 470 W2617 Henk Koopman Zwolle 1944 749e 14:58 37:28 35:53 10,763 471 W2745 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 753e 15:08 37:30 35:00 11,035 472 W2746 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 755e 15:08 37:30 35:00 11,035 473 W2920 Peter Bakker Securitas 1965 757e 15:54 37:31 35:36 10,849 474 W2527 Hugo Lokhorst Zwolle 1998 761e 15:05 37:32 36:48 10,495 475 W2650 Paul ten Berge Zwolle 1953 765e 15:53 37:34 36:02 10,718 476 W3211 Pierre Blommers Isala Klinieken 1961 767e 15:52 37:35 36:23 10,615 477 W2688 Tim van der Ploeg Zwolle 1996 769e 14:24 37:35 33:44 11,449 478 W2654 Eric van Dalen Zwolle 1973 773e 14:41 37:36 33:38 11,483 479 W2601 Wim Kamphuis Zwolle 1947 776e 15:50 37:37 37:04 10,420 480 W2825 Jelmer Soes Utrecht 1986 778e 15:07 37:37 35:00 11,035 481 W2726 Arnoud Mensink Wapenveld 1985 779e 14:10 37:37 37:11 10,387 482 W2933 Rob Middelkoop Time for Heroes 1965 783e 15:46 37:39 36:51 10,481 483 W271 Bert van Winkoop Scania Production Zw 786e 16:19 37:39 37:22 10,336 484 W2793 Tim Schulte Zwolle 1998 788e 14:01 37:40 36:34 10,562 485 W2813 Bas Kniest Zwolle 1972 792e 16:11 37:42 36:51 10,481 486 W2784 Richard Schulte Zwolle 1967 794e 14:47 37:42 36:37 10,548 487 W2872 Danny Velthuijzen Epe 1992 795e 14:24 37:43 35:11 10,977 488 W3129 Luuk Tupker Zwolle 1998 798e 15:11 37:44 35:34 10,859 489 W2884 Auke Breeuwsema Assendorper Geurneuz 1969 799e 15:22 37:45 35:31 10,874 490 W3108 Lambertus Hoogers Hattem 1969 800e 14:50 37:45 37:06 10,410 491 W215 Berend Tiemens Scania Production Zw 802e 15:19 37:46 37:26 10,318 492 W2538 Remco Faber Zwolle 1974 803e 15:27 37:47 35:21 10,926 493 W2575 Bas Lambers Zwolle 1991 806e 15:00 37:48 36:06 10,699 494 W2599 Frans Haverkort Zwolle 1959 807e 15:33 37:48 35:14 10,962 495 W2918 Mike van der Hulst Securitas 1967 811e 15:28 37:51 35:56 10,748 496 W2537 Gerrit Piek Zwolle 1952 814e 15:43 37:52 36:03 10,713 497 W2347 Sietse Aartsma Warmlopers 1965 815e 16:05 37:52 35:22 10,920 498 W2938 Richard Abels Unica 1979 816e 14:42 37:53 36:15 10,654 499 W231 Bas Bette Scania Production Zw 821e 15:48 37:55 37:37 10,267 500 W3240 Jos Kruisman Wavin 1974 823e 14:50 37:56 35:44 10,808 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 501 W235 PM Lassche Scania Production Zw 824e 16:11 37:56 37:47 10,222 502 W2923 Jeroen Doornbos Time for Heroes 1980 825e 15:33 37:57 37:01 10,434 503 W2871 Henk-Jan Wieberdink Elspeet 1985 827e 15:03 37:57 36:30 10,581 504 W3055 Bart Mars Zwolle 1985 829e 15:22 37:58 37:27 10,313 505 W204 Anton Krake Scania Production Zw 835e 15:18 38:00 37:48 10,217 506 W2802 Lodewijk Meeuwsen Enschede 1949 837e 15:31 38:02 35:27 10,895 507 W3027 Arjan Bachman Schiedam 1970 845e 14:37 38:05 35:41 10,824 508 W2863 Danny van Zon Zwolle 1986 846e 16:03 38:06 37:11 10,387 509 W3146 Ronald van Dijk Zwolle 1963 847e 15:54 38:07 37:24 10,327 510 W2508 Adrie Duiveman Zwolle 1968 850e 16:05 38:07 37:21 10,341 511 W2673 Faroug Mehrabi Zwolle 1982 852e 15:41 38:09 35:34 10,859 512 W2704 Marco van Riel Zwolle 1985 853e 15:41 38:09 35:34 10,859 513 W3229 Henny Biemans Wavin 1954 854e 15:21 38:10 36:26 10,601 514 W2685 Wilger Musch Zwolle 1987 855e 14:35 38:10 35:38 10,839 515 W3011 Jeroen Kroeze Zwolle 1987 859e 15:11 38:12 35:48 10,788 516 W3086 Marcel van den Berg Zwolle 1968 865e 15:16 38:14 36:25 10,606 517 W2860 Carl Israel Biddinghuizen 1974 869e 15:47 38:16 37:32 10,290 518 W3066 Frits Geerdink Zwolle 1959 871e 15:57 38:17 37:23 10,331 519 W2775 Robert Schra Hoogeveen 1977 873e 14:28 38:18 35:18 10,941 520 W3054 Henk Gerrits Zwolle 1962 875e 15:30 38:18 37:45 10,231 521 W2943 Berry Kragt Unica 1979 876e 15:06 38:19 34:24 11,227 522 W2604 Wouter Cras Enschede 1982 879e 16:03 38:20 35:35 10,854 523 W3154 Jan willem Gunnink Groningen 1986 883e 15:36 38:21 36:53 10,471 524 W2996 Mischa van den Haak Dommerholt Advocaten 1975 884e 15:50 38:21 36:08 10,689 525 W2524 Bas Peter Dijkema Rouveen 1995 891e 16:10 38:25 35:45 10,803 526 W2789 Vincent Rijntjes Zwolle 1967 893e 16:07 38:25 37:32 10,290 527 W3224 Ronald Breukelman Wavin 1972 898e 15:50 38:29 36:13 10,664 528 W2595 Yannick Faber Zwolle 1998 900e 16:13 38:30 36:02 10,718 529 W3189 Agj Schilderinck Hattem 1951 901e 15:35 38:31 38:01 10,159 530 W273 Gerrit Braad Scania Production Zw 902e 15:51 38:32 38:14 10,102 531 W2506 Gerald Werkman Zwolle 1983 903e 15:49 38:32 36:03 10,713 532 W2744 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 906e 16:11 38:34 37:32 10,290 533 W2994 Martijn Goeman Dommerholt Advocaten 1978 911e 15:32 38:36 36:20 10,630 534 W2980 Stefan Smalbrugge Hellendoorn 1978 917e 16:19 38:39 36:50 10,486 535 W3299 Nico den Hollander Zwolle 1954 918e 15:32 38:39 37:36 10,272 536 W3112 Henk Oosterbroek 's-Heerenbroek 1964 919e 15:37 38:39 37:25 10,322 537 W2927 Hans Tonjes Time for Heroes 1970 920e 16:54 38:40 37:39 10,258 538 W2641 Frits Van Vendeloo Steenwijk 1955 921e 15:47 38:40 38:05 10,141 539 W2563 Marco Kok Zwolle 1998 922e 16:11 38:40 36:12 10,669 540 W218 Karel Kouwen Scania Production Zw 923e 16:18 38:40 38:23 10,062 541 W2573 Robin van Gelder Zwolle 1997 924e 16:13 38:41 36:12 10,669 542 W3228 Eelco Spaans Wavin 1966 926e 15:55 38:42 36:34 10,562 543 W2590 Gerrit Westerman Dalfsen 1957 928e 14:50 38:42 36:05 10,704 544 W2879 Brian Arron Zwolle 1961 929e 15:21 38:42 36:36 10,552 545 W2858 Wouter van der Vegte Lemelerveld 1985 930e 15:19 38:42 36:34 10,562 546 W3115 Jan Blokzijl Hoogeveen 1960 932e 15:36 38:43 37:02 10,429 547 W121 Teun Bakker Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1983 933e 16:47 38:43 38:29 10,036 548 W2328 Marcel Lint Ommen 1974 936e 16:22 38:45 37:00 10,438 549 W3003 Ton Wolf Zwolle 1989 937e 15:08 38:45 38:06 10,137 550 W2749 Gijs van Zutphen Zuidveen 1999 940e 15:39 38:47 37:37 10,267 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 551 W2750 Pim van Zutphen Zuidveen 1967 942e 15:39 38:48 37:37 10,267 552 W3176 Arnoud Hettinga Zwolle 1969 943e 15:23 38:48 36:27 10,596 553 W2908 Hans Jansen Orange in Tibet 1975 946e 15:27 38:50 36:51 10,481 554 W2608 Gene van den Bergh Zwolle 1997 947e 16:49 38:51 36:16 10,649 555 W2609 Thierry Van Den Bergh Zwolle 2000 948e 16:49 38:51 36:16 10,649 556 W2850 Marc Veen Wijhe 1971 949e 14:54 38:52 37:18 10,354 557 W3283 Rene Meijer Running2000 1968 952e 15:58 38:53 36:22 10,620 558 W3018 Hans Gerritsen Zwolle 1972 954e 15:15 38:55 38:22 10,067 559 W2711 Thomas van den Oort Zwolle 1998 956e 16:03 38:55 36:44 10,514 560 W2622 Bert-Jan Kok Zwolle 1965 973e 15:46 39:02 37:07 10,406 561 W234 Martin Greveling Scania Production Zw 977e 16:12 39:03 38:54 9,929 562 W2754 Jan Zandman Zuidwolde Dr 1960 979e 16:20 39:04 37:18 10,354 563 W2926 Johan Koopman Time for Heroes 1979 983e 17:01 39:04 37:57 10,177 564 W2656 Don Kooyman Zwolle 1972 985e 14:30 39:05 35:05 11,009 565 W3035 Eric Nak Zwolle 1966 989e 16:01 39:06 36:38 10,543 566 W2570 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 990e 15:45 39:07 37:16 10,364 567 W2705 Steenbergen Peter Hoogeveen 1964 991e 15:40 39:07 37:26 10,318 568 W14 Neal Sluiter PwC 12 1990 997e 15:48 39:11 39:09 9,865 569 W2848 Thomas Schrijer Kampen 1988 1000e 16:02 39:12 36:51 10,481 570 W2914 Eric van Dijk Run2Day 1962 1007e 15:27 39:16 36:53 10,471 571 W2991 Rick van Betten Dommerholt Advocaten 1988 1018e 14:44 39:19 36:52 10,476 572 W2687 Robin van der Ploeg Zwolle 1999 1022e 15:02 39:20 38:41 9,984 573 W3016 Daan Grob Zwolle 2000 1029e 14:14 39:22 38:59 9,907 574 W2689 Tonny van der Ploeg Zwolle 1962 1030e 15:02 39:23 38:44 9,971 575 W2658 Jos van den Hoof Zwolle 1960 1032e 15:50 39:24 38:13 10,106 576 W2760 Wim Schrijver Heino 1950 1036e 16:22 39:27 36:54 10,467 577 W3131 Adriaan Oedekerk Wijhe 1953 1037e 15:26 39:29 36:58 10,448 578 W3161 Be Kouwen PEC 1910 1949 1038e 16:25 39:29 38:28 10,040 579 W2562 Simon van Luik Zwolle 1965 1051e 17:04 39:33 38:41 9,984 580 W2648 Ruben van Kesteren Zwolle 1983 1054e 15:13 39:35 38:48 9,954 581 W2776 Robin Burghard Zwolle 1974 1060e 15:46 39:37 38:50 9,946 582 W261 Wouter Wessels Scania Production Zw 1064e 14:51 39:39 39:22 9,811 583 W3205 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 1065e 16:04 39:40 38:42 9,980 584 W122 Dirk Kuijt Van der Kamp B.V. 6 1979 1067e 17:09 39:41 39:27 9,790 585 W2631 Einar Hascher Zwolle 1977 1068e 15:25 39:41 38:06 10,137 586 W2577 Joost Nunnink Zwolle 1972 1078e 16:08 39:46 37:14 10,373 587 W2828 Arian Holtland Kampen 1976 1082e 16:18 39:48 39:26 9,794 588 W3190 Eric Haasjes Zwolle 1969 1083e 15:31 39:48 36:09 10,684 589 W2549 Ronald Schipper Meppel 1995 1084e 15:20 39:48 37:29 10,304 590 W3252 Jasper Ten Hove Wavin 1982 1095e 16:17 39:51 38:07 10,133 591 W2653 Rene Prins Zwolle 1972 1101e 14:43 39:52 35:53 10,763 592 W241 Ate Vos Scania Production Zw 1112e 16:54 39:57 39:36 9,753 593 W3101 Hans Scherpen Zwolle 1967 1114e 17:11 39:58 39:34 9,761 594 W2507 William Voerman Zwolle 1948 1121e 16:10 40:01 38:57 9,916 595 W3077 Gary Burgers Zwolle 1967 1126e 15:59 40:03 37:29 10,304 596 W2723 Romke Keur Zwolle 1976 1128e 16:43 40:03 37:49 10,213 597 W239 Marcel Beij Scania Production Zw 1136e 15:32 40:05 39:51 9,692 598 W2967 Eli Schaap Almelo 1962 1143e 15:43 40:06 36:50 10,486 599 W2836 Joris Stottelaar Apeldoorn 1993 1147e 17:17 40:07 38:14 10,102 600 W2786 Sander Smale Zwolle 1974 1151e 16:17 40:10 37:45 10,231 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 601 W2985 Arnold van Balen Zwolle 1995 1152e 16:36 40:10 39:13 9,848 602 W3056 Yme Boersma Hoogeveen 1964 1154e 15:47 40:11 36:30 10,581 603 W3219 Bert Fix Unica 1966 1156e 16:30 40:12 38:43 9,976 604 W2976 Herman Otten Kampen 1975 1168e 16:23 40:16 37:38 10,263 605 W3204 Gerald Groot Roessink Zwolle 1959 1174e 16:01 40:17 38:00 10,164 606 W2864 Richard Bontjer Zwolle 1978 1182e 15:29 40:21 37:50 10,208 607 W2545 Jorick de Lange Zwolle 1982 1183e 15:49 40:21 36:41 10,528 608 W2846 Albert Brouwer NOP 1957 1184e 16:29 40:22 38:46 9,963 609 W2924 Robert Pouw Time for Heroes 1965 1188e 16:46 40:23 39:30 9,778 610 W2795 Huub Wieringa Zwolle 1949 1192e 16:19 40:25 38:14 10,102 611 W2550 Paul van Duren Ommen 1983 1194e 15:49 40:25 36:44 10,514 612 W2931 Bert Koedam Time for Heroes 1967 1200e 16:46 40:28 39:35 9,757 613 W139 Frank Bos De Eenhoorn 3 1985 1201e 14:40 40:29 40:27 9,548 614 W64 Olaf Lageveen KPN Consulting 2 1973 1205e 15:52 40:30 40:23 9,564 615 W2954 Robert Schuurman Wijzonol Bouwverven 1976 1208e 16:57 40:31 39:40 9,737 616 W2852 Mischa Huisman Staphorst 1997 1210e 16:35 40:32 38:24 10,058 617 W3214 Liibaan Mohamed Koldijk 1969 1232e 16:06 40:41 39:00 9,903 618 W338 John Bouw Scania Production Zw 1233e 16:04 40:41 40:38 9,505 619 W3172 Adwin Scholten Zwolle 1984 1241e 16:28 40:44 38:01 10,159 620 W2344 Arnold Muller Nieuwleusen 1964 1243e 16:20 40:45 39:54 9,680 621 W2770 René Mars Wijhe 1967 1248e 15:41 40:46 38:12 10,110 622 W2751 Theo Huismahn Meppel 1974 1249e 16:13 40:46 38:02 10,155 623 W2889 Dirk Onderlinden Assendorper Geurneuz 1978 1253e 16:58 40:46 38:29 10,036 624 W1 Gerard van der Gronden Yacht B.V. 2 1968 1260e 16:01 40:48 40:44 9,482 625 W2843 Jos Eijsink Balkbrug 1953 1262e 17:31 40:50 39:30 9,778 626 W2878 Roger Langenbach Gasselte 1977 1263e 16:00 40:51 37:14 10,373 627 W2643 Michael Lubsen Apeldoorn 1967 1264e 15:24 40:52 38:19 10,080 628 W2666 Laurens Huizenga Zwolle 1956 1270e 16:19 40:54 40:06 9,631 629 W3220 Bart Lubbinge Unica 1275e 16:47 40:57 39:20 9,819 630 W219 Jack Diender Scania Production Zw 1279e 15:35 40:58 40:41 9,493 631 W2960 Arjan Boeve Wijzonol Bouwverven 1968 1290e 17:06 41:00 39:02 9,895 632 W2790 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 1293e 17:13 41:00 39:43 9,724 633 W2947 Twan Wagtelenberg Wijzonol Bouwverven 2000 1294e 17:03 41:01 39:07 9,874 634 W2961 Bob ten Thij Wijzonol Bouwverven 1969 1306e 17:08 41:04 39:11 9,857 635 W2995 Erwin Renkema Dommerholt Advocaten 1976 1312e 17:13 41:06 38:51 9,941 636 W2876 Rogier Zinsmeister Deventer 1959 1316e 16:38 41:07 38:41 9,984 637 W3285 Siebrand Maakal Dommerholt Advocaten 1966 1317e 15:35 41:08 38:40 9,988 638 W2975 Karel Sluper Kampen 1982 1319e 17:27 41:09 39:39 9,741 639 W2910 Bern Kroesen Orange in Tibet 1992 1329e 41:13 35:59 10,733 640 W2890 Richard Hofsink 4e Musketiers & Frie 1964 1332e 16:49 41:14 39:35 9,757 641 W2594 Peter van 't Hul Zwolle 1969 1335e 16:41 41:15 39:44 9,720 642 W3065 Vincent Dikken Zwolle 1970 1342e 16:30 41:18 38:53 9,933 643 W2565 Edwin Voerman Wapenveld 1978 1345e 16:40 41:19 39:31 9,774 644 W2977 Bert van den Belt Flevo Delta 1963 1354e 17:07 41:23 40:56 9,435 645 W2932 Wilco Kester Time for Heroes 1968 1362e 16:24 41:27 39:39 9,741 646 W2597 Paul Bergman Zwolle 1974 1367e 16:31 41:29 39:14 9,844 647 W251 Henk Jan Mulder Scania Production Zw 1368e 15:57 41:31 41:18 9,352 648 W2645 Lex Veltman Zwolle 1962 1370e 16:02 41:32 40:43 9,486 649 W3217 Berry Koens Unica 1969 1377e 16:30 41:36 40:07 9,627 650 W3286 Bas Jansen Dommerholt Advocaten 1980 1381e 17:02 41:37 38:28 10,040 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 14 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 651 W2875 Bram Rekers Zwolle 1999 1384e 17:22 41:38 39:33 9,765 652 W3128 Sven Brummel Zwolle 1999 1405e 17:22 41:47 39:42 9,728 653 W2621 Bertus Prins Zwolle 1956 1406e 16:55 41:47 39:45 9,716 654 W256 Jan Visscher Scania Production Zw 1408e 17:30 41:48 41:31 9,303 655 W2586 Robert Immink Zwolle 1957 1418e 17:41 41:51 39:31 9,774 656 W197 Resit Aydemir Scania Production Zw 1425e 16:20 41:56 41:39 9,273 657 W2737 Dennis Kristoffers Hoofddorp 1983 1426e 17:30 41:56 41:19 9,348 658 W3073 Eric van den Bergh Zwolle 1962 1437e 16:52 42:01 39:25 9,798 659 W301 Eric van Gijssel Scania Production Zw 1439e 17:11 42:02 41:51 9,229 660 W232 Piet Boterman Scania Production Zw 1440e 17:13 42:02 41:53 9,221 661 W2743 Joost van de Water PEC 1910 1964 1441e 16:38 42:02 40:09 9,619 662 W2741 Patrick Philipse Zwolle 1971 1447e 17:20 42:04 41:00 9,420 663 W2502 Bouke de Vos Zwolle 1952 1450e 17:36 42:05 40:25 9,556 664 W2715 Wim Coster Zwolle 1953 1455e 17:36 42:06 41:33 9,295 665 W2518 Jari Derks Zwolle 1999 1457e 17:37 42:07 39:32 9,769 666 W2670 Erwin Liefers Kampen 1972 1461e 17:08 42:09 41:17 9,355 667 W2809 Bert Kuiper Meppel 1957 1463e 17:07 42:09 39:38 9,745 668 W3183 Johan Weggemans Zwolle 1964 1464e 17:30 42:09 40:48 9,466 669 W2830 Nico van Bentum Bunnik 1962 1465e 17:24 42:10 40:17 9,588 670 W2547 Henk Casteel Wezep 1955 1467e 16:58 42:11 41:09 9,386 671 W2517 Wim Derks Zwolle 1961 1468e 17:37 42:11 39:35 9,757 672 W2572 Joël Westerink Kampen 1997 1479e 17:09 42:16 40:51 9,455 673 W2674 Victor Beumer Leeuwarden 1973 1480e 17:44 42:16 40:43 9,486 674 W2698 Jelte Goettsch Zwolle 1998 1486e 16:54 42:17 40:15 9,596 675 W260 Wilco van Berkum Scania Production Zw 1488e 17:14 42:18 42:08 9,167 676 W3043 Harry Streppel Zwolle 1965 1489e 17:14 42:18 41:07 9,393 677 W2623 Jan Boessenkool Staphorst 1970 1493e 16:55 42:20 41:23 9,333 678 W282 Sjoeke Woudstra Scania Production Zw 1495e 17:29 42:21 42:02 9,188 679 W17 Roland Pool PwC 13 1958 1508e 17:18 42:27 42:25 9,105 680 W292 Henk Compagner Scania Production Zw 1511e 16:59 42:27 40:41 9,493 681 W3072 Chiel Jonkman Kerkenveld 1997 1513e 17:49 42:28 41:04 9,405 682 W284 Kim Gustavsson Scania Production Zw 1521e 15:42 42:32 42:22 9,116 683 W3117 Ben van Haaster Zwolle 1960 1522e 17:40 42:33 40:12 9,607 684 W3223 Leo Ekelmans Wavin 1966 1525e 15:38 42:33 39:14 9,844 685 W2877 Gerrit de Groot Zwolle 1969 1526e 15:52 42:33 38:56 9,920 686 W2799 Marius Brocatus Assen 1987 1533e 16:45 42:35 40:43 9,486 687 W2783 Van der Woude Zwolle 1978 1537e 15:53 42:36 37:24 10,327 688 W2671 Mark Jeurissen Wierden 1969 1548e 17:39 42:40 41:31 9,303 689 W2942 Marco de Jager Unica 1968 1554e 16:30 42:42 41:04 9,405 690 W291 Alfred Klaassen Scania Production Zw 1559e 17:28 42:43 42:34 9,073 691 W2986 Michel Bremer Amersfoort 1982 1560e 18:14 42:43 41:20 9,344 692 W3095 Michel Vaatstra Zwolle 1974 1561e 18:16 42:43 41:01 9,416 693 W196 Edwin Smit Scania Production Zw 1565e 17:11 42:44 42:31 9,084 694 W2747 Johan Hjalmarsson Helsingborg (SWE) 1972 1569e 17:32 42:44 40:38 9,505 695 W2692 Jan Hans Zwolle 1962 1572e 15:53 42:46 39:16 9,836 696 W2990 Ewout Muiser Dommerholt Advocaten 1979 1575e 17:37 42:46 40:32 9,528 697 W3002 Brian Nijhuis Zwolle 1999 1580e 18:15 42:47 40:16 9,592 698 W2683 Robin van Donkelaar Zwolle 1994 1585e 18:52 42:50 39:59 9,660 699 W2902 Marc Visser Koldijk 1973 1586e 16:32 42:51 41:13 9,370 700 W2992 Aldert Cuperus Dommerholt Advocaten 1967 1595e 17:36 42:55 40:41 9,493 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 15 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 701 W3053 Wicher van de Streek Zwolle 1953 1608e 17:46 42:59 41:46 9,247 702 W2982 Maarten Timmer Zutphen 1975 1610e 17:43 43:00 41:13 9,370 703 W2939 Jan Gerrit Broek Unica 1958 1628e 16:44 43:06 41:42 9,262 704 W2593 Carlo Spijk Zwolle 1971 1635e 17:12 43:10 42:31 9,084 705 W2535 Robert Bruinenberg Zwolle 1983 1649e 18:41 43:14 41:47 9,243 706 W2919 Ben Brinks Securitas 1965 1651e 17:39 43:14 41:20 9,344 707 W3123 Nico Wassens Dedemsvaart 1955 1654e 17:43 43:15 40:36 9,513 708 W3221 Roy Boeve Unica 1969 1664e 18:14 43:19 41:41 9,266 709 W2753 Bert Vrielink Zuidwolde Dr 1960 1666e 17:42 43:20 42:02 9,188 710 W2588 Wouter Durenkamp Zwolle 1982 1668e 17:47 43:20 42:05 9,178 711 W2668 Sander Verdonk AAC '61 1983 1672e 17:20 43:21 41:43 9,258 712 W2505 Gertjan Dol Zwolle 1970 1695e 17:28 43:26 41:37 9,280 713 W2314 Jos Kasar TAK Praktijkonderwij 1704e 15:14 43:32 41:01 9,416 714 W31 Bas Witjes PwC 16 1978 1711e 17:40 43:36 43:33 8,868 715 W2583 Ton Harbrink Zwolle 1959 1716e 16:50 43:38 41:15 9,363 716 W3207 Kristian Beijer Zwolle 1974 1717e 17:25 43:38 41:53 9,221 717 W2536 Wouter de Lange Zwolle 1977 1720e 18:00 43:40 42:53 9,006 718 W2511 Jeroen Houde Zwolle 1982 1726e 17:09 43:42 41:16 9,359 719 W2731 Menno Oedekerk Groningen 1982 1731e 16:31 43:43 41:11 9,378 720 W3121 Antoine Wildenberg Lutten 1956 1732e 18:08 43:43 42:23 9,113 721 W3127 De Jong Zwolle 1979 1741e 18:21 43:46 42:04 9,181 722 W2323 Patrick ten Have TAK Praktijkonderwij 1746e 18:46 43:47 40:57 9,432 723 W3280 Roelof Buschgens Zwolle 1982 1749e 17:30 43:48 41:07 9,393 724 W3105 Gerwin Verdonk Assen 1985 1758e 17:20 43:53 42:14 9,145 725 W2652 Bernd Huizing Zwolle 1974 1764e 16:39 43:57 39:58 9,664 726 W2585 Rolf Visscher Zwolle 1962 1775e 18:07 44:04 42:31 9,084 727 W3118 Sieb van der Vegte Zwolle 1955 1791e 18:00 44:12 41:51 9,229 728 W2546 Edo Koch Zwolle 1980 1794e 18:09 44:13 42:06 9,174 729 W2636 Gerjan Geerligs Zwolle 1983 1797e 17:47 44:16 43:04 8,968 730 W2785 Nico Cleine Zwolle 1985 1812e 18:31 44:24 42:29 9,091 731 W2768 Thomas Schorn Zwolle 1997 1848e 17:23 44:44 41:14 9,367 732 W3155 Lambert Postma Zwolle 1956 1865e 17:39 44:55 44:14 8,731 733 W2781 Dennis Postma Zwolle 1983 1866e 17:39 44:55 44:14 8,731 734 W2774 Diebrich Kleen Zwolle 1972 1873e 18:00 44:58 42:34 9,073 735 W3232 Johannes van der Velde Wavin 1958 1878e 17:51 45:02 42:59 8,985 736 W2611 Paul Rosier Dalfsen 1979 1891e 18:00 45:10 42:31 9,084 737 W2571 Joshua Westerink Kampen 2000 1893e 17:43 45:11 43:46 8,825 738 W2600 Roy Harbrink Zwolle 1985 1897e 17:54 45:12 42:49 9,020 739 W2740 Bert Pathuis Zwolle 1964 1899e 18:30 45:13 42:54 9,003 740 W2839 Richard Rijnja Zwolle 1954 1903e 17:48 45:14 42:47 9,027 741 W2196 Jelmer Eising Zuidwolde Dr 1965 1905e 17:27 45:15 43:09 8,951 742 W2929 Arjan van der Vlis Time for Heroes 1980 1909e 18:23 45:17 44:13 8,735 743 W2534 Ewout Feitsma Meppel 1996 1940e 16:49 45:28 42:53 9,006 744 W2964 Peter van der Steen Zwolle 1959 1942e 17:07 45:29 41:47 9,243 745 W2804 Donné Popiol Zwolle 1966 1943e 17:09 45:29 41:48 9,240 746 W61 Hans van ‘t IJssel KPN Consulting 2 1982 1950e 19:04 45:30 45:24 8,507 747 W3184 Erik van den IJssel Duiven 1964 1952e 18:20 45:30 43:35 8,862 748 W212 Ronny Kleinlugtenbeld Scania Production Zw 1962e 18:30 45:32 45:17 8,529 749 W250 Gerrit Jan Knol Scania Production Zw 1963e 18:27 45:33 45:15 8,535 750 W2950 Gerjan van Laar Wijzonol Bouwverven 1987 1971e 17:22 45:35 43:36 8,858 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 16 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 751 W2591 Frank Hielckert Zwolle 1971 1977e 17:18 45:36 43:20 8,913 752 W3021 Ramón Hogenkamp Zwolle 1975 1996e 18:12 45:45 45:02 8,576 753 W2822 Jelle Stegeman Zwolle 2000 1999e 18:29 45:46 44:15 8,728 754 W3249 Henk Ten Hove Wavin 1952 2008e 18:31 45:53 44:56 8,595 755 W2526 Elize Koetsier Rouveen 1990 2014e 18:33 46:00 43:45 8,828 756 W2818 Jos Nyst Emst 1942 2016e 17:43 46:01 44:09 8,748 757 W3251 Jeroen Slock Wavin 2022e 17:00 46:03 43:50 8,811 758 W2882 Arno Kromdijk Assendorper Geurneuz 1970 2032e 18:13 46:06 43:49 8,814 759 W135 Roland Spronk BDG Architecten Inge 1982 2035e 20:13 46:07 45:59 8,399 760 W3036 Wilfrid van Aken Zwolle 1957 2042e 18:16 46:11 43:25 8,896 761 W2819 Dirk Bakker Zwolle 1981 2072e 18:26 46:30 43:46 8,825 762 W2840 Henk Locht Rouveen 1960 2080e 18:11 46:33 44:32 8,673 763 W3048 Ben van der Pauw Zwijndrecht 1987 2083e 18:07 46:34 44:33 8,669 764 W2842 Frank Koerkamp Salland 1962 2101e 18:47 46:47 45:13 8,542 765 W2633 Bas Jager Zwolle 1980 2118e 18:43 46:57 45:43 8,448 766 W3209 Teun Magre Isala Klinieken 1952 2125e 18:56 47:00 45:42 8,451 767 W2849 Hans van Zaaijen Olst 1947 2129e 18:10 47:02 44:45 8,631 768 W2779 Erik Heddema Leeuwarden 1981 2157e 18:37 47:23 45:41 8,454 769 W2970 Jeroen Kleiberg Nunspeet 1971 2176e 18:27 47:33 45:25 8,504 770 W2969 Teun Smit Steenwijk 1954 2178e 18:11 47:34 42:49 9,020 771 W2644 Barry van Rossum Zwolle 1974 2179e 17:41 47:36 46:01 8,393 772 W3165 Arnout Potze PEC 1910 1963 2188e 19:28 47:42 46:44 8,264 773 W2697 Ruud Goettsch Zwolle 1967 2195e 18:36 47:46 45:45 8,442 774 W3074 Mark de Boer Dedemsvaart 1983 2196e 18:40 47:47 43:45 8,828 775 W2921 Bas van der Vlis Time for Heroes 1979 2210e 18:49 47:58 46:56 8,229 776 W3132 Hans van den Bos Dutch Runners 1947 2247e 19:30 48:17 47:24 8,148 777 W199 Gertie van Heerde Scania Production Zw 2256e 20:15 48:20 48:09 8,021 778 W246 Edwin Kok Scania Production Zw 2259e 19:41 48:22 48:09 8,021 779 W2316 Marcel Appels TAK Praktijkonderwij 2264e 18:13 48:27 45:39 8,460 780 W2320 Vincent Bruggeman TAK Praktijkonderwij 2267e 19:13 48:29 45:43 8,448 781 W233 Ronald Greveling Scania Production Zw 2285e 18:29 48:42 48:34 7,952 782 W2684 Michael van Breukelen Zwolle 1993 2309e 18:53 48:51 46:00 8,396 783 W2801 Ron Neefjes Zwolle 1968 2327e 19:48 49:05 48:35 7,950 784 W2915 Remco Plender Securitas 1986 2332e 19:44 49:08 47:42 8,097 785 W2957 Andre Eikenaar Wijzonol Bouwverven 1964 2344e 18:44 49:15 47:22 8,154 786 W3001 Paul Nijhuis Zwolle 1966 2358e 19:18 49:25 46:55 8,232 787 W2867 Geertman Jelle Zwolle 1999 2400e 20:46 50:00 48:31 7,961 788 W2682 Paul Hondtong Olst 1961 2420e 19:11 50:36 48:08 8,024 789 W2857 Emo Stubbe Vroomshoop 1964 2421e 20:36 50:36 48:07 8,027 790 W3113 Henk-Jan ten Klooster Zwolle 1984 2423e 19:40 50:43 48:54 7,898 791 W3080 Henri Nijhof Zwolle 1957 2448e 19:43 51:16 48:37 7,944 792 W2851 Henk Ewalt Zwolle 1946 2507e 19:30 52:10 51:25 7,512 793 W2817 Winish Ramlagan Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1995 2516e 20:32 52:15 51:47 7,458 794 W2853 Marcel Huisman Staphorst 1994 2520e 19:26 52:20 50:11 7,696 795 W2968 Theo Horzelenberg Zwartsluis 1956 2559e 21:14 53:25 52:36 7,343 796 W2319 Djarno van Dijk TAK Praktijkonderwij 2565e 20:03 53:29 50:40 7,623 797 W2841 Bouke Brouwer Meppel 1955 2573e 19:38 53:39 48:30 7,963 798 W2725 Boet Alferink Zwolle 1970 2598e 20:45 55:02 52:56 7,296 799 W3088 Fokko Alferink Laar (GER) 1958 2599e 20:45 55:02 52:56 7,296 800 W3170 Edwin Santing Hoogeveen 1975 2618e 22:46 55:39 51:55 7,439 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - W4EMM 10-06-2012 09:52 Pag: 17 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 801 W2504 Jan Prins Zwolle 1965 2672e 22:29 58:05 56:05 6,887 802 W2322 Kasper Jorgensen TAK Praktijkonderwij 2778e 22:40 1:01:16 58:28 6,606 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl