ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV
10-06-2012 09:57                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  R7476  Gerdien Pastink            TAK IRun2BFit                  61e     11:49    28:24    28:00  13,794 
    2  R7628  Mathilde Spitzen           RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    288e     12:21    33:02    29:48  12,960 
    3  R7506  Eva van der Loos           TAK IRun2BFit                 605e     14:08    36:30    32:07  12,026 
    4  R7642  Noa Wijnen                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    676e     13:28    37:00    31:44  12,171 
    5  R7473  Marieke Peters             TAK IRun2BFit         1985    710e     14:53    37:13    33:36  11,495 
    6  R7788  Maud Wiersma               RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    720e     14:13    37:15    33:14  11,621 
    7  R7622  Nienke Veenstra            RSG Tromp Meesters    1986    726e     14:13    37:18    33:17  11,604 
    8  R7498  Josje Gerth                TAK IRun2BFit                 766e     14:53    37:35    33:57  11,376 
    9  R7894  Judith Grevelink           RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    861e     15:17    38:13    34:48  11,098 
   10  R7947  Melissa Hofker             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    890e     14:39    38:24    34:40  11,141 
   11  R7057  Barbara de Grouw           Stad en Esch          1999    927e     14:55    38:42    34:13  11,287 
   12  R7647  Lina de Boer               RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    931e     14:13    38:43    34:42  11,130 
   13  R7646  Kelly Benning              RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    934e     14:05    38:44    34:49  11,093 
   14  R7881  Fabian Molenkamp           RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1012e     16:02    39:17    34:51  11,082 
   15  R7532  Eline Gierman              TAK IRun2BFit                1024e     16:14    39:21    38:34  10,014 
   16  R7529  Loret Brinkhof             TAK IRun2BFit                1077e     15:35    39:45    35:47  10,793 
   17  R7474  Mariel Snel                TAK IRun2BFit                1140e     14:57    40:06    36:29  10,586 
   18  R7671  Britt Kiekebos             RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1159e     15:53    40:13    36:36  10,552 
   19  R7672  Demi Mosterman             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1160e     15:53    40:13    36:36  10,552 
   20  R7543  Anouk Alberts              TAK IRun2BFit                1189e     15:19    40:24    35:26  10,900 
   21  R7538  Maaike Meppelink           TAK IRun2BFit                1198e     15:46    40:27    36:49  10,490 
   22  R7032  Feia van de Bilt           Jena XL               1997   1199e     15:30    40:28    36:50  10,486 
   23  R7494  Liset van den Belt         TAK IRun2BFit                1217e     15:52    40:34    36:58  10,448 
   24  R7614  Bente vd Burg              RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1236e     15:52    40:42    36:41  10,528 
   25  R7489  Kim Hendriks               TAK IRun2BFit                1239e     15:33    40:43    37:08  10,401 
   26  R7645  Rosalie Jassies            RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1274e     16:44    40:56    37:03  10,424 
   27  R7602  Marre Rijkenburg           RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1287e     16:11    40:59    37:01  10,434 
   28  R7612  Roos Harmsen               RSG Tromp Meesters    1996   1289e     16:31    41:00    37:00  10,438 
   29  R7537  Myrett Kootstra            TAK IRun2BFit                1311e     15:23    41:05    36:12  10,669 
   30  R7618  Willemien Schuttenbelt     RSG Tromp Meesters    1958   1334e     15:15    41:15    37:36  10,272 
   31  R7526  Lisa Stam                  TAK IRun2BFit                1423e     16:27    41:54    36:51  10,481 
   32  R7520  Laura Kaal                 TAK IRun2BFit                1424e     16:27    41:54    36:51  10,481 
   33  R7284  Liesbeth van der Molen     CSG Eekeringe         1970   1430e     16:22    41:58    38:09  10,124 
   34  R7629  Lynn Aitink                RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1485e     16:31    42:17    38:21  10,071 
   35  R7525  Esther Riemens             TAK IRun2BFit                1492e     16:36    42:20    37:22  10,336 
   36  R7256  Kelly Onderweegs           CSG Eekeringe         1999   1494e     16:31    42:20    38:24  10,058 
   37  R7632  Hannah Kraan               RSG Tromp Meesters    1996   1535e     16:54    42:36    38:17  10,088 
   38  R7381  Ellen van Opzeeland        CSG Eekeringe         1966   1541e     16:23    42:37    38:42   9,980 
   39  R7046  Rosa Bouw                  Jena XL               1998   1543e     16:44    42:38    38:34  10,014 
   40  R7034  Judith van Gelder          Jena XL               1997   1566e     16:44    42:44    38:41   9,984 
   41  R7893  Aniek Visser               RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1571e     15:17    42:45    39:21   9,815 
   42  R7631  Jaimy Jongebloed           RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1588e     16:54    42:52    38:34  10,014 
   43  R7780  Mo Meester                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1598e     16:59    42:56    38:49   9,950 
   44  R7786  Sharifa Vos                RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1599e     16:59    42:56    38:49   9,950 
   45  R7775  Armein Dul                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1600e     16:30    42:56    38:55   9,924 
   46  R7035  Julia van der Schoor       Jena XL               1998   1602e     16:44    42:56    38:53   9,933 
   47  R7660  Sophie Lucassen            RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1605e     16:30    42:58    38:56   9,920 
   48  R7675  Luca Froklage              RSG Tromp Meesters    1999   1606e     16:23    42:58    38:39   9,993 
   49  R7971  Renee List                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1994   1607e     17:00    42:59    39:35   9,757 
   50  R7076  Nina Breedveld             Stad en Esch          1999   1614e     16:22    43:01    38:11  10,115 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 10-06-2012 09:57 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 R7501 Michelle Heijmans TAK IRun2BFit 1622e 17:04 43:04 38:59 9,907 52 R7469 Francis Salet TAK IRun2BFit 1623e 17:04 43:04 38:59 9,907 53 R7530 Marlous Hulsmann TAK IRun2BFit 1630e 16:59 43:07 39:10 9,861 54 R7286 Hester Oostenveld CSG Eekeringe 1978 1644e 16:18 43:12 39:13 9,848 55 R7481 Femke van der Laan TAK IRun2BFit 1669e 16:58 43:20 39:22 9,811 56 R7285 Eefje Pelster CSG Eekeringe 1982 1677e 15:51 43:22 39:23 9,807 57 R7621 Els Witteveen RSG Tromp Meesters 1972 1699e 17:40 43:29 38:48 9,954 58 R7535 Anne ter Braak TAK IRun2BFit 1702e 17:33 43:32 38:36 10,006 59 R7779 Carmen van Loef RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1724e 16:38 43:41 39:31 9,774 60 R7626 Tessa te Vogt RSG Tromp Meesters 1976 1772e 16:52 44:01 39:28 9,786 61 R7077 Irene Donker Stad en Esch 1999 1784e 16:23 44:08 39:18 9,827 62 R7608 Sharon Teekamp Gout RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1806e 15:52 44:19 40:18 9,584 63 R7625 Coby van Welsem RSG Tromp Meesters 1954 1807e 16:41 44:20 40:30 9,536 64 R7513 Sofie van den Akker TAK IRun2BFit 1822e 17:12 44:29 39:24 9,803 65 R7484 Meaghan Smit TAK IRun2BFit 1829e 16:56 44:36 40:44 9,482 66 R7531 Hilde de Jonge TAK IRun2BFit 1830e 16:56 44:36 40:45 9,478 67 R7776 Timo de Jong RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1834e 17:30 44:39 40:23 9,564 68 R7127 Vera Vos Stad en Esch 1999 1841e 17:46 44:40 39:53 9,684 69 R7118 Lonneke Moen Stad en Esch 1999 1843e 17:46 44:40 39:53 9,684 70 R7519 Kyra Journee TAK IRun2BFit 1845e 17:13 44:43 39:40 9,737 71 R7517 Sophie Ester TAK IRun2BFit 1858e 17:34 44:50 39:45 9,716 72 R7482 Tessa Rada TAK IRun2BFit 1900e 17:14 45:13 41:16 9,359 73 R7663 Chantal Koppers RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1908e 17:23 45:17 41:04 9,405 74 R7054 Daphne van Meerwijk Stad en Esch 1998 1920e 17:18 45:20 40:38 9,505 75 R7658 Anne van Maare RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1923e 17:23 45:20 41:08 9,389 76 R7648 Annemarij Tuinstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1924e 17:23 45:20 41:08 9,389 77 R7854 Charlotte de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1934e 17:52 45:24 41:16 9,359 78 R7627 Tineke Jassies RSG Tromp Meesters 1970 1935e 17:13 45:24 41:18 9,352 79 R7667 Anouk Burgmeijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1939e 17:51 45:28 41:20 9,344 80 R7870 Kelly Pen RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1959e 16:57 45:32 41:25 9,325 81 R7869 Suzanne Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 1961e 15:32 45:32 41:37 9,280 82 R7851 Daphne Bos RSG Tromp Meesters 1966e 16:38 45:34 41:24 9,329 83 R7053 Ilja Bouwknegt Stad en Esch 1998 1969e 17:31 45:34 41:06 9,397 84 R7796 Sidney ter Wal RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1976e 18:25 45:36 41:08 9,389 85 R7504 Emma de Jonge TAK IRun2BFit 1986e 17:27 45:41 40:36 9,513 86 R7044 Miguitte Guidi Jena XL 1998 1987e 17:28 45:41 40:37 9,509 87 R7480 Karlijn Eggens TAK IRun2BFit 1993e 16:22 45:44 40:55 9,439 88 R7654 Lotte Ferwerda RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2017e 17:23 46:01 42:28 9,095 89 R7662 Romy van Dulmen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2018e 17:23 46:01 42:28 9,095 90 R7640 Muriel van Toledo RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2030e 17:22 46:06 42:17 9,134 91 R7637 Seraphine Siemerink RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2031e 17:22 46:06 42:17 9,134 92 R7479 Nadine Elshof TAK IRun2BFit 2041e 18:05 46:11 41:23 9,333 93 R7620 Marjel Hemmink RSG Tromp Meesters 1984 2056e 16:53 46:21 41:49 9,236 94 R7052 Julia Boers Stad en Esch 1999 2084e 17:34 46:35 41:43 9,258 95 R7062 Joni Nijveldt Stad en Esch 1999 2086e 17:37 46:36 41:46 9,247 96 R7291 Milou Santing CSG Eekeringe 1998 2097e 17:41 46:44 42:22 9,116 97 R7591 Rianne Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1986 2109e 17:36 46:52 42:13 9,149 98 R7128 Rosalie Woudman Stad en Esch 1999 2112e 17:44 46:54 42:07 9,170 99 R7116 Sanne Schreurs Stad en Esch 1999 2116e 17:45 46:56 42:08 9,167 100 R7509 Suraisha Radsma TAK IRun2BFit 2124e 15:58 47:00 41:47 9,243 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 10-06-2012 09:57 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 R7661 Kim Strijker RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2133e 17:42 47:04 42:49 9,020 102 R7651 Ilse Bouius RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2136e 17:42 47:04 42:49 9,020 103 R7495 Isa van Bemmel TAK IRun2BFit 2146e 17:03 47:13 43:08 8,954 104 R7877 Iris Bollen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2153e 17:57 47:19 43:10 8,947 105 R7938 Britt Timmerman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2154e 17:57 47:19 43:09 8,951 106 R7486 Hansje Bosch TAK IRun2BFit 2175e 18:04 47:32 42:44 9,038 107 R7299 Margreet Smit CSG Eekeringe 1996 2177e 18:12 47:34 42:49 9,020 108 R7781 Maudi Naaktgeboren RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2184e 18:11 47:40 42:59 8,985 109 R7784 Lonneke Rolvink RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2185e 18:12 47:40 42:59 8,985 110 R7468 Annika Pasman TAK IRun2BFit 2186e 17:46 47:42 43:19 8,916 111 R7502 Lynn Hulst TAK IRun2BFit 2187e 17:14 47:42 42:39 9,056 112 R7072 Angelique Wortelboer Stad en Esch 1998 2190e 19:31 47:44 43:12 8,940 113 R7885 Carlijn vd Weerd RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2194e 17:54 47:46 43:20 8,913 114 R7129 Judith Meijer Stad en Esch 1986 2201e 19:41 47:49 42:56 8,996 115 R7094 Evanne Dongstra Stad en Esch 2000 2202e 19:07 47:49 43:04 8,968 116 R7113 Elise Renkema Stad en Esch 1999 2204e 18:01 47:51 43:04 8,968 117 R7096 Floor van Heuvel Stad en Esch 1999 2205e 19:05 47:51 43:05 8,964 118 R7606 Bente Klaster RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2212e 17:16 47:59 43:53 8,801 119 R7065 Xanthe Rekkers Stad en Esch 1999 2214e 18:10 48:00 43:19 8,916 120 R7104 Cynthia Zantinge Stad en Esch 1998 2215e 18:09 48:00 43:18 8,920 121 R7066 Julia Roozenbeek Stad en Esch 1999 2216e 18:11 48:01 43:20 8,913 122 R7634 Jorieke Baltussen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2217e 17:14 48:01 43:55 8,794 123 R7038 Lieselot Vroom Jena XL 1998 2223e 18:05 48:05 43:22 8,906 124 R7100 Susan Boekholt Stad en Esch 1998 2229e 16:35 48:08 43:31 8,875 125 R7623 Hadewych Nieuwe Weme RSG Tromp Meesters 1956 2232e 18:07 48:10 43:37 8,855 126 R7244 Sharon Kuizenga CSG Eekeringe 1999 2234e 18:13 48:11 43:42 8,838 127 R7248 Lisa de Lange CSG Eekeringe 1999 2235e 18:13 48:12 43:42 8,838 128 R7617 Sacha Bosma RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2237e 18:29 48:12 44:18 8,718 129 R7616 Vera Blum RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2238e 16:38 48:12 44:13 8,735 130 R7615 Aranka van Dalen RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2239e 18:29 48:12 44:18 8,718 131 R7102 Marlot Blaauw Stad en Esch 1999 2240e 16:35 48:13 43:36 8,858 132 R7955 Paulien Houweling RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2241e 17:23 48:13 43:59 8,781 133 R7288 Jolanda Verbeek CSG Eekeringe 1973 2248e 18:13 48:18 43:39 8,848 134 R7879 Anouk de Lange RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2252e 17:54 48:20 43:54 8,798 135 R7884 Helga Zwaanstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2254e 17:53 48:20 43:54 8,798 136 R7635 Inge de Wagt RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2276e 16:29 48:37 44:21 8,708 137 R7636 Nina Ringsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2278e 16:29 48:38 44:22 8,705 138 R7683 Rian Molenaar RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2279e 18:51 48:38 44:22 8,705 139 R7791 Amara Giessen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2280e 18:52 48:38 44:23 8,702 140 R7680 Josephine Slangen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2282e 18:52 48:39 44:23 8,702 141 R7943 Manon Bakker RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2292e 17:56 48:46 44:35 8,663 142 R7959 Maaike Meinsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2294e 17:58 48:46 44:37 8,656 143 R7064 Britt Dingste Stad en Esch 1998 2297e 18:59 48:48 43:53 8,801 144 R7673 Suzanne Bos RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2299e 18:48 48:48 44:29 8,682 145 R7670 Inge Spijker RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2300e 18:48 48:48 44:29 8,682 146 R7231 Melanie van der Heide CSG Eekeringe 1999 2303e 18:46 48:48 44:28 8,686 147 R7089 Kirsten Schoemaker Stad en Esch 1998 2304e 18:38 48:49 44:10 8,745 148 R7783 Mirre Poulus RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2310e 18:50 48:52 44:13 8,735 149 R7487 Sanne van Donkelaar TAK IRun2BFit 2319e 18:04 49:01 44:07 8,755 150 R7492 Ilse Nagel TAK IRun2BFit 2322e 18:05 49:03 44:09 8,748 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 10-06-2012 09:57 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 R7534 Michelle Wessel TAK IRun2BFit 2328e 17:34 49:05 43:59 8,781 152 R7297 Sarah Kuper CSG Eekeringe 1998 2334e 17:02 49:08 44:42 8,640 153 R7592 Jackelien Punter RSG Tromp Meesters 1974 2338e 18:18 49:11 44:34 8,666 154 R7948 Annelie van Hummel RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2357e 18:23 49:24 45:18 8,526 155 R7503 Sophia Jager TAK IRun2BFit 2361e 17:38 49:28 44:14 8,731 156 R7950 Julia Meester RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2362e 18:53 49:29 45:23 8,510 157 R7036 Kimmia Azampanah Jena XL 1998 2370e 18:02 49:33 44:47 8,624 158 R7540 Roxana Sashidi TAK IRun2BFit 2372e 49:36 44:30 8,679 159 R7946 Jellie Frankot RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2373e 18:51 49:36 45:28 8,495 160 R7108 Julia van Venrooy Stad en Esch 1999 2380e 18:49 49:41 45:20 8,520 161 R7639 Else ter Schure RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2384e 19:05 49:43 45:50 8,427 162 R7031 Evelien Smits Jena XL 1998 2385e 18:35 49:43 44:40 8,647 163 R7119 Nina Koetsier Stad en Esch 1999 2387e 18:49 49:45 45:23 8,510 164 R7088 Nienke Strikkers Stad en Esch 1999 2389e 18:30 49:48 45:01 8,579 165 R7597 Nolleke van Noord RSG Tromp Meesters 1963 2403e 18:27 50:03 45:23 8,510 166 R7596 Fennita Altena RSG Tromp Meesters 1971 2406e 18:26 50:09 45:32 8,482 167 R7287 Martine Lukas CSG Eekeringe 1967 2410e 18:33 50:17 45:37 8,467 168 R7083 Daphne van Ditshuizen Stad en Esch 1998 2411e 18:32 50:19 45:36 8,470 169 R7070 Melanie Benjamins Stad en Esch 1999 2412e 18:31 50:20 45:36 8,470 170 R7679 Myrthe Kist RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2417e 19:34 50:32 46:21 8,333 171 R7090 Iris Mentink Stad en Esch 1999 2419e 17:42 50:35 45:36 8,470 172 R7684 Emese van Dalen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2422e 19:33 50:36 46:24 8,324 173 R7252 Laura van der Knokke CSG Eekeringe 1998 2425e 20:33 50:44 46:18 8,342 174 R7217 Solvej Rutten CSG Eekeringe 1999 2429e 20:30 50:50 46:20 8,336 175 R7061 Madelin Streuper Stad en Esch 1999 2430e 18:49 50:52 46:09 8,369 176 R7112 Lotte Jonkers Stad en Esch 1999 2431e 18:49 50:52 46:09 8,369 177 R7619 Natasja dos Santos RSG Tromp Meesters 1971 2436e 18:35 50:55 46:21 8,333 178 R7858 Mara Hoogers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2438e 17:58 50:59 46:50 8,247 179 R7048 Stella van Lent Jena XL 1998 2439e 18:11 50:59 46:17 8,345 180 R7523 Lisa Nieuwmans TAK IRun2BFit 2444e 18:46 51:06 46:03 8,387 181 R7516 Laura Compagner TAK IRun2BFit 2445e 18:47 51:06 46:02 8,390 182 R7078 Iris van der Pol Stad en Esch 1998 2455e 17:51 51:22 47:01 8,215 183 R7124 Mariska Glasbergen Stad en Esch 1999 2456e 17:53 51:22 47:02 8,212 184 R7652 Josephine Scheffelaar RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2461e 18:49 51:27 47:13 8,180 185 R7888 Maureen Halbersma RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2462e 20:04 51:27 47:02 8,212 186 R7889 Cisca de Jonge RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2463e 20:04 51:27 47:02 8,212 187 R7030 Ellen Wolfkamp Jena XL 1997 2464e 18:57 51:27 46:38 8,282 188 R7593 Kirsten Tilstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1985 2466e 20:50 51:30 46:49 8,250 189 R7603 Astrid Hoogendijk RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2467e 18:18 51:30 47:24 8,148 190 R7601 Rosanne Heinhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2469e 19:03 51:32 47:06 8,200 191 R7605 Gineke Holkamp RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 2475e 18:21 51:39 47:35 8,117 192 R7512 Lotte Wolfert TAK IRun2BFit 2476e 18:07 51:40 46:42 8,270 193 R7664 Manon Kloosterman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2477e 18:48 51:40 47:26 8,142 194 R7518 Heleen de Gaaij TAK IRun2BFit 2478e 18:08 51:40 46:43 8,267 195 R7045 Regina van 't Hul Jena XL 1988 2481e 19:53 51:45 47:01 8,215 196 R7275 Manuela Doeve CSG Eekeringe 1999 2486e 17:51 51:53 47:34 8,120 197 R7862 Kimberly Sol RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2498e 19:10 52:01 48:16 8,002 198 R7856 Shania Elschot RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2499e 19:10 52:02 48:17 7,999 199 R7607 Hannah Froklage RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2501e 17:16 52:06 48:05 8,032 200 R7638 Lotte Oelius RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2503e 19:05 52:06 48:13 8,010 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 10-06-2012 09:57 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 R7507 Maaike Jurriens TAK IRun2BFit 2506e 18:48 52:09 47:05 8,203 202 R7079 Ellen Oudekerk Stad en Esch 1998 2511e 18:31 52:14 47:30 8,131 203 R7069 Nadine ter Bork Stad en Esch 1998 2513e 19:02 52:14 47:18 8,165 204 R7063 Sabine van Geloven Stad en Esch 1999 2514e 18:32 52:14 47:30 8,131 205 R7068 Sarah Bos Stad en Esch 1999 2515e 19:02 52:14 47:20 8,160 206 R7883 Xanne Schipper RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2522e 19:33 52:25 47:45 8,088 207 R7600 Mylene Boven RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2527e 20:11 52:30 48:14 8,007 208 R7878 Anouk Everts RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2528e 19:28 52:33 48:08 8,024 209 R7852 Mignonne Westerhof RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2529e 19:27 52:33 48:08 8,024 210 R7649 Dagmar Evers RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2530e 19:28 52:37 47:58 8,052 211 R7093 Kim Kuik Stad en Esch 1999 2533e 17:22 52:44 48:06 8,030 212 R7086 Tessa Veenstra Stad en Esch 1999 2535e 17:21 52:44 48:05 8,032 213 R7084 Daphne Poelstra Stad en Esch 1999 2537e 14:33 52:52 48:02 8,041 214 R7095 Sanne Gebben Stad en Esch 1999 2548e 19:22 52:59 48:13 8,010 215 R7097 Eva Huistra Stad en Esch 1998 2549e 19:22 52:59 48:13 8,010 216 R7091 Anne Antonisse Stad en Esch 1999 2550e 19:20 52:59 48:12 8,013 217 R7960 Charlotte Muurling RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2551e 18:47 53:09 48:49 7,912 218 R7930 Hannah Sijtsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2552e 18:48 53:14 48:55 7,895 219 R7953 Nadie de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2554e 18:47 53:18 48:59 7,885 220 R7650 Eline Koopmans RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2555e 19:34 53:19 48:40 7,936 221 R7115 Fardau Koster Stad en Esch 1999 2556e 19:58 53:22 48:45 7,922 222 R7051 Marijn de Bie Stad en Esch 1999 2557e 19:57 53:22 48:45 7,922 223 R7103 Inge van Zandbergen Stad en Esch 1999 2562e 20:40 53:28 48:43 7,928 224 R7101 Lareen Troost Stad en Esch 1999 2563e 20:40 53:28 48:42 7,931 225 R7050 Emma van Berkel Stad en Esch 1999 2564e 20:32 53:29 48:27 7,972 226 R7239 Romee Bruinenberg CSG Eekeringe 1999 2566e 19:19 53:32 49:21 7,826 227 R7656 Nihal Dindar RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2567e 19:00 53:32 49:59 7,727 228 R7230 Coringe Snippe CSG Eekeringe 1998 2568e 19:12 53:32 49:14 7,845 229 R7216 Demi Mans CSG Eekeringe 1999 2577e 19:32 53:44 49:15 7,842 230 R7241 Melissa van Hien CSG Eekeringe 1998 2578e 19:34 53:45 49:17 7,837 231 R7736 Bibiche van Baket RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2581e 18:37 54:24 50:20 7,673 232 R7644 Malou van Hien RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 2583e 18:48 54:25 50:03 7,717 233 R7060 Chanan Saathof Stad en Esch 1998 2584e 19:14 54:31 49:34 7,792 234 R7099 Romy Dijkstra Stad en Esch 1999 2585e 18:38 54:33 49:55 7,737 235 R7521 Ella van Keulen TAK IRun2BFit 2586e 19:05 54:34 49:30 7,802 236 R7515 Lynn Bolte TAK IRun2BFit 2587e 19:05 54:34 49:31 7,800 237 R7514 Maud Blok TAK IRun2BFit 2588e 19:06 54:34 49:31 7,800 238 R7787 Alies Wagter RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2589e 18:52 54:36 49:57 7,732 239 R7782 Merlijn Nijboer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2590e 18:50 54:36 49:57 7,732 240 R7785 Lisanne Tasma RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2591e 18:50 54:37 49:58 7,730 241 R7132 Murielle Springer Stad en Esch 1978 2593e 21:01 54:48 49:55 7,737 242 R7130 Aaltje Veenstra Stad en Esch 1989 2594e 21:01 54:49 49:55 7,737 243 R7544 Sanne Drijfhout TAK IRun2BFit 2601e 20:20 55:11 50:12 7,694 244 R7508 Rizlane Ouaali TAK IRun2BFit 2602e 20:21 55:11 50:06 7,709 245 R7599 Britt Pluim RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2603e 19:10 55:13 50:48 7,603 246 R7598 Lotte Meester RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2604e 19:10 55:13 50:48 7,603 247 R7289 Charlotte ter Horst CSG Eekeringe 1997 2606e 18:26 55:19 50:45 7,610 248 R7293 Joice Wesselink CSG Eekeringe 1996 2607e 18:27 55:19 50:44 7,613 249 R7490 Haike Jansen TAK IRun2BFit 2609e 20:59 55:21 50:11 7,696 250 R7936 Marileen Oosterveld RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2612e 19:20 55:26 51:11 7,546 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 10-06-2012 09:57 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 R7939 Elianne van Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2613e 18:47 55:26 51:18 7,529 252 R7935 Lisa Alves RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2614e 19:20 55:27 51:12 7,543 253 R7669 Michelle Mertens RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2617e 20:55 55:31 51:13 7,541 254 R7262 Hennie ten Napel CSG Eekeringe 1998 2619e 19:19 55:52 51:34 7,490 255 R7266 Saskia de Rooij CSG Eekeringe 1999 2620e 19:18 55:52 51:34 7,490 256 R7302 Corlaine Vendrig CSG Eekeringe 1995 2621e 20:11 55:53 51:26 7,509 257 R7059 Doris Kaurinovic Stad en Esch 1999 2624e 19:31 55:59 51:27 7,507 258 R7055 Tamara Compagner Stad en Esch 1998 2626e 19:43 56:04 51:23 7,516 259 R7471 Sophie van der Vegt TAK IRun2BFit 2627e 21:01 56:20 51:16 7,534 260 R7497 Tess van der Flier TAK IRun2BFit 2628e 20:59 56:20 51:15 7,536 261 R7666 Philomena Crawford RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2629e 20:08 56:22 52:00 7,427 262 R7668 Britt Menkhorst RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2630e 20:08 56:22 51:59 7,430 263 R7933 Denise Stephanus RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2631e 20:08 56:24 52:01 7,425 264 R7300 Amber Brinkman CSG Eekeringe 1996 2632e 21:23 56:24 51:55 7,439 265 R7301 Nadine Kortekaas CSG Eekeringe 1996 2633e 21:23 56:24 51:55 7,439 266 R7643 Jasmijn Kuper RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 2634e 19:31 56:25 52:03 7,420 267 R7524 Miroya Reinders TAK IRun2BFit 2635e 20:20 56:32 51:34 7,490 268 R7522 Meyke Kloppenburg TAK IRun2BFit 2636e 20:29 56:35 51:38 7,480 269 R7298 Yolanda Hettema CSG Eekeringe 1996 2640e 20:41 56:54 52:09 7,406 270 R7029 Adoree Littel Jena XL 1999 2645e 19:43 57:00 52:10 7,404 271 R7283 Alaya Tirtosentono CSG Eekeringe 1998 2646e 19:35 57:05 52:48 7,315 272 R7290 Yvonne van Kampen CSG Eekeringe 1997 2647e 19:28 57:07 52:43 7,326 273 R7500 Chen ten Have TAK IRun2BFit 2651e 21:41 57:13 52:09 7,406 274 R7536 Manon Gerrits TAK IRun2BFit 2653e 21:39 57:14 52:09 7,406 275 R7511 Chantal Witz TAK IRun2BFit 2654e 21:16 57:14 52:20 7,380 276 R7496 Hanne-Lise Doosje TAK IRun2BFit 2655e 21:40 57:14 52:10 7,404 277 R7510 Birgit Spaltman TAK IRun2BFit 2657e 21:16 57:16 52:22 7,375 278 R7303 Marielle Verbeek CSG Eekeringe 1997 2658e 20:15 57:16 52:49 7,312 279 R7273 Julia Bijkerk CSG Eekeringe 1998 2659e 19:50 57:32 53:12 7,260 280 R7274 Marlon Boersma CSG Eekeringe 1998 2660e 19:50 57:33 53:13 7,258 281 R7282 Jolanda Erkelens CSG Eekeringe 1998 2661e 19:34 57:37 53:19 7,244 282 R7232 Shae de Graaf CSG Eekeringe 1999 2662e 19:31 57:37 53:17 7,248 283 R7682 Melany Rotteveel RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2664e 20:46 57:39 53:23 7,235 284 R7657 Robin Gielen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2665e 21:02 57:39 53:30 7,219 285 R7268 Özge Ardiç CSG Eekeringe 1998 2670e 19:18 58:05 53:45 7,185 286 R7882 Karima Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2671e 19:17 58:05 53:45 7,185 287 R7875 Daphne Beugeling RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2674e 20:46 58:06 53:41 7,194 288 R7655 Roxanne Jager RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2675e 19:34 58:19 53:39 7,199 289 R7653 Karlijn Gernaat RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2676e 19:27 58:22 53:42 7,192 290 R7934 Lisa Wijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2677e 21:09 58:23 54:14 7,121 291 R7674 Meliss van der Zande RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2678e 20:54 58:23 54:05 7,141 292 R7254 Cassandra Stroeve CSG Eekeringe 1999 2679e 21:08 58:25 54:15 7,119 293 R7126 Lisette de Coo Stad en Esch 1999 2680e 19:53 58:35 53:48 7,179 294 R7080 Lisa Kruidenier Stad en Esch 1998 2681e 19:53 58:35 53:48 7,179 295 R7071 Mazarine Wensvoort Stad en Esch 1998 2686e 21:09 58:58 54:17 7,115 296 R7092 Florence Behrens Stad en Esch 1999 2687e 21:09 58:58 54:17 7,115 297 R7932 Nynke Steenstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2688e 21:03 59:01 54:47 7,050 298 R7954 Roelien Holman RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2689e 21:03 59:01 54:47 7,050 299 R7039 Linde Kemink Jena XL 1997 2697e 20:34 59:08 54:01 7,150 300 R7122 Jorieke Otter Stad en Esch 1999 2700e 21:10 59:14 54:12 7,126 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 10-06-2012 09:57 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 R7107 Ellen Zinger Stad en Esch 1998 2701e 19:39 59:14 54:18 7,113 302 R7114 Mariska Koning Stad en Esch 1998 2702e 21:09 59:15 54:13 7,124 303 R7111 Anna Timmerman Stad en Esch 1999 2703e 19:39 59:15 54:19 7,111 304 R7037 Kirsten Land Jena XL 1998 2704e 20:37 59:19 54:15 7,119 305 R7081 Luca Bekius Stad en Esch 1999 2710e 21:51 59:28 54:41 7,063 306 R7951 Natasja Oosterhof RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2711e 20:56 59:31 55:24 6,971 307 R7931 Joyce Slagter RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2715e 21:11 59:39 55:25 6,969 308 R7808 Ichelle Visser RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2716e 23:32 59:39 55:21 6,978 309 R7860 Celina Koopmans RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2718e 22:08 59:43 55:26 6,967 310 R7863 Tessa Veldhuizen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2719e 22:01 59:45 55:37 6,944 311 R7944 Lauren Blaauw RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2720e 22:04 59:45 55:40 6,938 312 R7952 Sarah Wigchers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2721e 22:04 59:45 55:40 6,938 313 R7880 Danique Los RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2722e 20:48 59:46 55:26 6,967 314 R7110 Myrthe Haitsma Stad en Esch 1998 2723e 21:15 59:47 54:50 7,044 315 R7106 Julia Bijl Stad en Esch 1998 2724e 21:15 59:49 54:52 7,039 316 R7043 Michelle Morsink Jena XL 1998 2725e 21:00 59:50 55:02 7,018 317 R7047 Rosan Cramer Jena XL 1998 2727e 20:57 59:51 55:00 7,022 318 R7033 Hanna Wiegersma Jena XL 1998 2728e 21:01 59:51 55:04 7,014 319 R7795 Lariya Pech RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2732e 20:49 59:57 55:38 6,942 320 R7866 Annelies Elgersma RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2733e 22:46 59:58 54:43 7,059 321 R7793 Esme Nij Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2734e 21:00 59:59 55:35 6,948 322 R7945 Margot de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2737e 22:03 1:00:02 55:21 6,978 323 R7659 Nienke Veldhuizen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2740e 22:02 1:00:08 55:53 6,911 324 R7665 Michelle Bakker RSG Tromp Meesters 2741e 22:03 1:00:13 55:59 6,899 325 R7125 Jamie van der Veen Stad en Esch 1999 2742e 21:27 1:00:15 55:13 6,995 326 R7120 Lizzy Onvlee Stad en Esch 1998 2743e 21:27 1:00:15 55:13 6,995 327 R7624 Laura Cordemeijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1985 2744e 22:46 1:00:17 55:03 7,016 328 R7949 Sanne Krist RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2746e 20:50 1:00:20 55:40 6,938 329 R7075 Sharon Scheper Stad en Esch 1998 2747e 22:27 1:00:22 55:24 6,971 330 R7082 Charlotte Klok Stad en Esch 1999 2749e 22:27 1:00:22 55:24 6,971 331 R7742 Amanda Lugtmeijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2751e 23:10 1:00:24 56:16 6,864 332 R7738 Nikita van den Broek RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2753e 22:13 1:00:24 56:16 6,864 333 R7272 Lisette de Jonge CSG Eekeringe 1998 2754e 22:10 1:00:25 55:17 6,986 334 R7739 Nicole Dekker RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2759e 24:45 1:00:29 56:20 6,856 335 R7740 Ramlo Faisal Mahamed RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2761e 22:13 1:00:32 56:24 6,848 336 R7277 Nikita Mulder CSG Eekeringe 1998 2764e 21:59 1:00:53 56:32 6,832 337 R7270 Kirsten Hoen CSG Eekeringe 1999 2765e 22:00 1:00:54 56:32 6,832 338 R7219 Kelly Haverdil CSG Eekeringe 1998 2767e 23:43 1:00:55 56:19 6,858 339 R7218 Sanne Knoops CSG Eekeringe 1998 2768e 23:42 1:00:55 56:17 6,862 340 R7253 Marieke Pietersma CSG Eekeringe 1999 2771e 23:28 1:01:01 56:41 6,814 341 R7279 Jeanine Pit CSG Eekeringe 1998 2772e 19:53 1:01:10 56:24 6,848 342 R7213 Sanne Nijenhuis CSG Eekeringe 1998 2774e 19:53 1:01:11 56:25 6,846 343 R7214 Surya Bes CSG Eekeringe 1998 2775e 19:52 1:01:11 56:25 6,846 344 R7853 Xanne Blum RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2783e 21:49 1:01:33 57:09 6,758 345 R7859 Miriam de Kleine RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2784e 21:49 1:01:33 57:09 6,758 346 R7857 Carol van Hengstum RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2785e 22:02 1:01:33 57:09 6,758 347 R7539 Seyma Ozen TAK IRun2BFit 2787e 25:32 1:01:35 56:45 6,806 348 R7542 Frederique van Westering TAK IRun2BFit 2788e 25:31 1:01:35 56:45 6,806 349 R7246 Amy Bosma CSG Eekeringe 1998 2789e 23:31 1:01:42 57:22 6,732 350 R7251 Christa Slagter CSG Eekeringe 1999 2790e 23:31 1:01:43 57:22 6,732 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 10-06-2012 09:57 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 R7227 Carolien Wiggeman CSG Eekeringe 1999 2791e 23:21 1:01:43 57:16 6,744 352 R7876 Marisssa de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2795e 25:06 1:02:05 57:54 6,670 353 R7215 Kelly Alfereink CSG Eekeringe 1998 2799e 21:20 1:02:43 59:15 6,518 354 R7855 Harmke Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2801e 24:59 1:02:44 58:27 6,608 355 R7040 Marieke Supèr Jena XL 1997 2802e 23:11 1:02:58 58:10 6,640 356 R7258 Amber Nijenhuis CSG Eekeringe 1999 2803e 23:52 1:03:19 58:37 6,589 357 R7245 Yasmin Gonzales CSG Eekeringe 1999 2804e 23:51 1:03:19 58:37 6,589 358 R7472 Sanne Wendt TAK IRun2BFit 2807e 21:00 1:03:38 58:34 6,595 359 R7485 Ellis Willemsen TAK IRun2BFit 2808e 22:36 1:03:38 59:34 6,484 360 R7528 Loes Boverhof TAK IRun2BFit 2809e 22:38 1:03:40 59:36 6,480 361 R7278 Melanie Hermse CSG Eekeringe 1998 2810e 24:28 1:03:57 59:11 6,526 362 R7260 Marleen van der Vliet CSG Eekeringe 1998 2811e 24:28 1:03:57 59:11 6,526 363 R7942 Elina Wester RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2814e 25:00 1:04:11 59:54 6,448 364 R7937 Kaya van der Ploeg RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2815e 25:00 1:04:11 59:54 6,448 365 R7261 Zoë Zijlstra CSG Eekeringe 1998 2816e 24:02 1:04:12 59:22 6,506 366 R7226 Jayline Punter CSG Eekeringe 1999 2817e 24:58 1:04:12 59:58 6,441 367 R7235 Marianne Huigen CSG Eekeringe 1998 2818e 24:58 1:04:12 59:58 6,441 368 R7890 Josien Koops RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2821e 24:52 1:04:46 1:00:48 6,352 369 R7891 Melanie Nijenkamp RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2822e 24:36 1:04:46 1:00:18 6,405 370 R7957 Melissa van der Klis RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2826e 24:51 1:05:14 1:01:03 6,326 371 R7864 Danique Westerbeek RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2827e 24:51 1:05:14 1:01:03 6,326 372 R7792 Dominique Nijboer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2828e 23:15 1:05:23 1:00:57 6,337 373 R7041 Melissa Hendriks Jena XL 1998 2829e 23:08 1:05:37 1:00:46 6,356 374 R7042 Merel van der Hust Jena XL 1997 2830e 23:11 1:05:37 1:00:49 6,351 375 R7234 Celine de Vries CSG Eekeringe 2000 2831e 23:42 1:05:38 1:01:00 6,331 376 R7242 Jessie Maasbach CSG Eekeringe 1998 2832e 23:49 1:05:42 1:01:11 6,313 377 R7249 Erin Bouwhuis CSG Eekeringe 1999 2833e 23:48 1:05:43 1:01:11 6,313 378 R7222 Jikkie Reith CSG Eekeringe 1999 2834e 24:18 1:05:43 1:01:08 6,318 379 R7221 Inge Blum CSG Eekeringe 1999 2835e 24:19 1:05:43 1:01:09 6,316 380 R7676 Bowien Munsterman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2839e 25:19 1:07:13 1:03:02 6,127 381 R7594 Ivonne Wessels RSG Tromp Meesters 1978 2840e 24:13 1:07:15 1:01:58 6,233 382 R7941 Nicky de Vroed RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2841e 25:00 1:08:10 1:03:54 6,044 383 R7861 Danisja Plat RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2842e 24:59 1:08:10 1:03:53 6,046 384 R7269 Mandy ter Schure CSG Eekeringe 1999 2846e 23:57 1:08:11 1:03:52 6,047 385 R7276 Marion Middelbrink CSG Eekeringe 1999 2847e 23:58 1:08:12 1:03:53 6,046 386 R7223 Marlayne van Os CSG Eekeringe 1999 2848e 23:44 1:08:13 1:03:37 6,071 387 R7243 Yamilé van der Donk CSG Eekeringe 1998 2849e 24:04 1:08:14 1:03:24 6,092 388 R7212 Isza Wissing CSG Eekeringe 1999 2850e 24:18 1:08:14 1:03:38 6,069 389 R7233 Hanna Vrebac CSG Eekeringe 1998 2851e 24:58 1:08:15 1:04:00 6,035 390 R7794 Sanne Oosterveen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2852e 24:52 1:08:15 1:04:17 6,008 391 R7224 Rian Agema CSG Eekeringe 1999 2853e 23:44 1:08:15 1:03:39 6,068 392 R7238 Sanne Groen CSG Eekeringe 1998 2854e 24:57 1:08:19 1:03:57 6,039 393 R7225 Anouk Wisman CSG Eekeringe 1998 2855e 24:57 1:08:19 1:03:57 6,039 394 R7790 Leila Dehina RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2856e 23:15 1:08:20 1:03:54 6,044 395 R7887 Laura van Geel RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2858e 24:37 1:08:20 1:03:54 6,044 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl