ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM
10-06-2012 09:56                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  R7589  Jan Derk Brandsma          RSG Tromp Meesters    1952     18e     10:14    24:58    24:38  15,679 
    2  R7559  Danny Bruinenberg          RSG Tromp Meesters    1994     64e     10:22    28:27    25:17  15,276 
    3  R7552  Nick Eleveld               RSG Tromp Meesters    1995     82e     10:38    28:56    25:43  15,018 
    4  R7015  Robin Vliem                Jena XL               1998     85e     11:51    29:00    27:34  14,010 
    5  R7967  Ben van Dam                RSG Tromp Meesters    1993    111e     10:53    29:58    26:47  14,420 
    6  R7442  Rens Blokker               TAK IRun2BFit                 149e     11:22    30:50    26:22  14,648 
    7  R7554  Bart de Bruin              RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    154e     11:20    30:55    27:42  13,943 
    8  R7586  Dick Krommenhoek           RSG Tromp Meesters    1972    172e     11:53    31:23    27:22  14,113 
    9  R7760  Jan Willem Dirne           RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    201e              31:58    28:02  13,777 
   10  R7556  Hildo Venhuizen            RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    208e     12:05    32:05    28:53  13,372 
   11  R7555  Jurjen Visser              RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    212e     12:05    32:06    28:54  13,364 
   12  R7569  Bart vd Veen               RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    226e     12:16    32:15    28:02  13,777 
   13  R7441  Bjorn van Tilborgh         TAK IRun2BFit                 274e     12:47    32:55    28:59  13,326 
   14  R7962  Sytse vd Heijden           RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    277e     12:00    32:56    29:04  13,287 
   15  R7758  Wouter van der Veen        RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    285e     11:48    33:00    28:49  13,403 
   16  R7304  Patience Gahinga           CSG Eekeringe         1998    295e     12:06    33:08    29:08  13,257 
   17  R7815  Ido Koops                  RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    300e     12:35    33:12    28:51  13,387 
   18  R7412  Jos Kolk                   TAK IRun2BFit                 324e     13:17    33:33    28:40  13,473 
   19  R7561  Teun Wegkamp               RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    334e     12:15    33:44    29:36  13,048 
   20  R7010  Lars Noorman               Jena XL               1998    342e     13:35    33:48    29:20  13,167 
   21  R7712  Willem ten Kate            RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    347e     13:13    33:53    30:43  12,574 
   22  R7371  Martijn Vendrig            CSG Eekeringe         1995    363e     12:28    34:04    29:42  13,004 
   23  R7919  Koert Dekker               RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    367e     12:59    34:05    30:54  12,499 
   24  R7828  Sven Epema                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    383e     13:44    34:17    30:28  12,677 
   25  R7550  Robert vd Velde            RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    395e     13:01    34:29    30:32  12,649 
   26  R7021  Bas Waaijer                Jena XL               1981    401e     13:04    34:33    31:23  12,307 
   27  R7549  Nader Hamajd               RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    406e     12:49    34:37    31:00  12,459 
   28  R7378  Rolf ten Heuvel            CSG Eekeringe         1996    419e     12:56    34:46    31:43  12,177 
   29  R7377  Renas Gahzi                CSG Eekeringe         1996    429e     12:43    34:50    31:34  12,235 
   30  R7819  Moos Penning               RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    432e     12:35    34:51    30:29  12,670 
   31  R7366  Sjef Damhuis               CSG Eekeringe         1959    433e     13:17    34:53    30:56  12,486 
   32  R7560  Tom Vegter                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    445e     13:16    35:01    31:06  12,419 
   33  R7750  Davy Kuurman               RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    460e     12:15    35:08    30:54  12,499 
   34  R7755  Eric Supheert              RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    463e     13:09    35:09    30:55  12,492 
   35  R7437  Luuk van der Moolen        TAK IRun2BFit                 464e     13:58    35:09    31:12  12,379 
   36  R7436  Florian Kloekke            TAK IRun2BFit                 474e     13:26    35:15    31:20  12,326 
   37  R7399  Ruben Middel               TAK IRun2BFit                 492e     13:40    35:22    30:55  12,492 
   38  R7771  Julian Vreeling            RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    506e     14:32    35:30    31:21  12,320 
   39  R7180  Bram Millenaar             Stad en Esch          1999    517e     13:21    35:39    30:54  12,499 
   40  R7440  Pim Smit                   TAK IRun2BFit                 528e     13:52    35:44    31:47  12,152 
   41  R7585  Wim Assink                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1968    531e     14:10    35:47    31:49  12,139 
   42  R7916  Joost Dolstra              RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    534e     13:56    35:51    32:39  11,829 
   43  R7968  Max Kruider                RSG Tromp Meesters    1994    536e     14:21    35:52    31:58  12,082 
   44  R7553  Bjorn Epema                RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    539e     14:23    35:54    32:17  11,963 
   45  R7824  Roy Groen                  RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    540e     13:44    35:55    32:07  12,026 
   46  R7431  Austin Ellinor             TAK IRun2BFit                 566e     14:32    36:10    32:14  11,982 
   47  R7409  Lars Frowijn               TAK IRun2BFit                 579e     13:17    36:19    31:27  12,280 
   48  R7136  Mike Tijmens               Stad en Esch          1998    582e     14:07    36:21    31:38  12,209 
   49  R7849  Max Tolman                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    595e     14:59    36:27    32:32  11,872 
   50  R7408  Daan Foppen                TAK IRun2BFit                 603e     13:24    36:29    31:37  12,216 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 10-06-2012 09:56 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 R7456 Roy Vulkers TAK IRun2BFit 631e 14:03 36:38 32:11 12,001 52 R7848 Stefan Smit RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 669e 13:28 36:58 31:42 12,184 53 R7963 Kevin van Denzel RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 691e 14:05 37:05 33:07 11,662 54 R7464 Martijn Nass TAK IRun2BFit 701e 13:39 37:09 32:40 11,823 55 R7970 Bernt Muurling RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 704e 14:22 37:10 33:15 11,616 56 R7422 Kay van Goor TAK IRun2BFit 714e 14:13 37:14 32:44 11,799 57 R7576 Tim Verouden RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 724e 13:55 37:18 33:22 11,575 58 R7575 Niels Vendrig RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 725e 13:55 37:18 33:23 11,569 59 R7426 Nick Zwiers TAK IRun2BFit 727e 14:12 37:18 32:47 11,781 60 R7693 Teun Eppinga RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 728e 14:08 37:18 33:12 11,633 61 R7357 Redir Ghazi CSG Eekeringe 1998 754e 13:57 37:30 33:12 11,633 62 R7557 Ronan van Lingen RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 770e 13:47 37:35 33:40 11,472 63 R7000 Albert van Dongen Jena XL 1965 772e 15:06 37:36 33:44 11,449 64 R7432 Sven Flier TAK IRun2BFit 774e 14:37 37:37 33:40 11,472 65 R7965 Stefan Elgersma RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 784e 14:25 37:39 34:01 11,354 66 R7700 Ivo Kraan RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 787e 14:12 37:40 33:10 11,645 67 R7924 Erik Mosterman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 805e 14:02 37:48 34:39 11,146 68 R7722 Jasper Munsterman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 810e 14:00 37:49 34:38 11,152 69 R7428 Marien Damman TAK IRun2BFit 817e 14:37 37:53 33:56 11,382 70 R7574 Matthijn Sprenkeler RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 819e 14:37 37:53 33:58 11,371 71 R7177 Siem Niezen Stad en Esch 1999 833e 14:20 37:59 33:15 11,616 72 R7384 Rik de Beer TAK IRun2BFit 839e 15:27 38:03 33:11 11,639 73 R7448 Mourad Lachir TAK IRun2BFit 840e 15:17 38:03 33:02 11,692 74 R7372 Pascal Winter CSG Eekeringe 1996 851e 12:36 38:08 33:47 11,432 75 R7773 Juan Daniel Zandbergen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 857e 14:19 38:12 33:51 11,410 76 R7571 Yorrin Gritter RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 862e 15:32 38:13 34:00 11,359 77 R7566 Vincent van Dalen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 864e 14:02 38:14 34:57 11,051 78 R7563 Tim van Vossen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 867e 14:05 38:15 35:01 11,030 79 R7567 Leon Alers RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 868e 14:05 38:16 35:01 11,030 80 R7447 Wessel Idzerda TAK IRun2BFit 882e 14:00 38:21 33:14 11,621 81 R7344 Donny van Hien CSG Eekeringe 1999 916e 15:18 38:39 34:41 11,136 82 R7582 Evert Jan ten Kate RSG Tromp Meesters 1962 938e 14:17 38:46 34:22 11,238 83 R7896 Kevin Bruggeman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 939e 14:19 38:46 34:22 11,238 84 R7439 Rogier Schrijver TAK IRun2BFit 950e 14:38 38:52 34:55 11,061 85 R7414 Nico Veldman TAK IRun2BFit 951e 15:18 38:53 33:53 11,399 86 R7157 Sven Manden Stad en Esch 1999 961e 15:18 38:56 34:42 11,130 87 R7445 Ramon van Heerde TAK IRun2BFit 962e 14:44 38:57 34:29 11,200 88 R7711 Tom de Haan RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 970e 15:02 38:59 34:30 11,195 89 R7438 Erik Schonewille TAK IRun2BFit 975e 14:33 39:02 35:05 11,009 90 R7324 Wout Piest CSG Eekeringe 1999 992e 14:51 39:08 34:45 11,114 91 R7830 Bram Bijdevaate RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1001e 14:45 39:13 35:57 10,743 92 R7016 Sam Visscher Jena XL 1998 1013e 13:53 39:18 34:17 11,266 93 R7763 Jorrit Krom RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1020e 16:09 39:19 35:10 10,983 94 R7734 Jeroen Houweling RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1023e 15:40 39:21 35:23 10,915 95 R7920 Benjamin Hamajed RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1027e 12:58 39:22 36:06 10,699 96 R7467 Mike van der Moolen TAK IRun2BFit 1028e 15:11 39:22 34:20 11,249 97 R7754 Luca Siemerink RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1076e 14:13 39:44 35:36 10,849 98 R7702 Niels Verouden RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1080e 15:46 39:47 36:33 10,567 99 R7369 Sander Geerdink CSG Eekeringe 1984 1081e 16:04 39:47 34:30 11,195 100 R7846 Jesse Leeper RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 1085e 15:59 39:48 35:50 10,778 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 10-06-2012 09:56 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 R7694 Ian Los RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1088e 15:31 39:49 36:08 10,689 102 R7706 Jimmy Ouwehand RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1093e 15:31 39:50 36:09 10,684 103 R7367 Henk Vording CSG Eekeringe 1962 1097e 15:08 39:51 35:53 10,763 104 R7836 Ramon Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1098e 15:45 39:52 36:38 10,543 105 R7756 Obbe Tibben RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1102e 14:24 39:52 35:49 10,783 106 R7007 Ivo Rosmalen Jena XL 1998 1104e 14:08 39:53 34:53 11,072 107 R7350 Demian Westerbeek CSG Eekeringe 1999 1105e 39:53 35:09 10,988 108 R7705 Jorik Ouwekerk RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1115e 15:30 39:58 36:16 10,649 109 R7139 Luca Meijer Stad en Esch 1998 1124e 15:40 40:03 35:19 10,936 110 R7837 Evan Stienstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1125e 15:26 40:03 36:41 10,528 111 R7905 Robert Spijkerman RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1129e 15:26 40:03 36:41 10,528 112 R7207 Bas Veldsink Stad en Esch 1998 1137e 15:07 40:05 35:27 10,895 113 R7703 Lars van Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1138e 14:41 40:05 36:55 10,462 114 R7834 Roan Kuiper RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1144e 15:22 40:07 36:40 10,533 115 R7150 Yoeri van den Berg Stad en Esch 1998 1153e 15:45 40:10 35:32 10,869 116 R7188 Joost van 't Zand Stad en Esch 1999 1166e 15:21 40:14 35:36 10,849 117 R7713 Brian Los RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1167e 15:31 40:15 36:34 10,562 118 R7803 Mees de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1173e 15:02 40:17 36:08 10,689 119 R7826 Toon Kool RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1176e 14:54 40:17 36:30 10,581 120 R7365 Lambert de Wagt CSG Eekeringe 1959 1181e 15:47 40:21 36:17 10,645 121 R7460 Joachaz van Keulen TAK IRun2BFit 1190e 15:35 40:25 35:26 10,900 122 R7458 Willem Florax TAK IRun2BFit 1191e 15:35 40:25 35:26 10,900 123 R7725 Desley Greven RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1195e 15:49 40:25 36:20 10,630 124 R7850 Thijs vd Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1206e 15:59 40:30 36:31 10,577 125 R7189 Joran Timmermans Stad en Esch 1999 1221e 15:21 40:36 35:58 10,738 126 R7168 Thomas van der Stege Stad en Esch 2000 1223e 15:15 40:37 35:45 10,803 127 R7160 Wietze Koops Stad en Esch 2000 1231e 15:21 40:39 37:00 10,438 128 R7701 Sven Verouden RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1240e 16:36 40:43 37:21 10,341 129 R7822 Aldert Bosma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1242e 15:20 40:44 36:56 10,457 130 R7375 Daniel de Haan CSG Eekeringe 1997 1246e 14:31 40:45 36:11 10,674 131 R7969 Gido Verschuren RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1267e 15:59 40:52 36:54 10,467 132 R7383 Georgino Anasagasti TAK IRun2BFit 1273e 15:19 40:56 35:55 10,753 133 R7804 Bram Revet RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1283e 16:29 40:59 36:41 10,528 134 R7806 Jente Sijtsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1285e 15:03 40:59 36:51 10,481 135 R7817 Bjorn Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1298e 15:43 41:01 36:45 10,509 136 R7814 Remco Koelewijn RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1301e 16:00 41:02 36:33 10,567 137 R7839 Martin Tarus RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1302e 15:44 41:02 36:47 10,500 138 R7333 Stan Kleinheerenbrink CSG Eekeringe 1998 1303e 14:45 41:03 37:01 10,434 139 R7146 Simon Isrif Stad en Esch 1999 1310e 15:48 41:04 36:21 10,625 140 R7019 Tim Bekedam Jena XL 1998 1328e 15:17 41:13 36:10 10,679 141 R7572 Yorick de Heij RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1330e 14:42 41:14 36:58 10,448 142 R7545 Olle Hermsen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1344e 15:55 41:19 37:01 10,434 143 R7764 Teun Nauta RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1374e 16:32 41:35 37:01 10,434 144 R7313 Michael Dost CSG Eekeringe 1999 1382e 14:30 41:37 38:18 10,084 145 R7148 Marcha Brakke Stad en Esch 1999 1393e 15:53 41:43 37:05 10,415 146 R7145 Niels Klunder Stad en Esch 1999 1396e 16:09 41:44 37:00 10,438 147 R7142 Jorrit Louwrink Stad en Esch 1998 1398e 16:10 41:44 37:01 10,434 148 R7164 Yannick Brand Stad en Esch 1998 1403e 15:56 41:46 37:05 10,415 149 R7918 Hessel van Dalen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1411e 16:14 41:49 38:06 10,137 150 R7823 Diaz Danko RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1413e 16:08 41:49 38:01 10,159 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 10-06-2012 09:56 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 R7370 Grietus Veenstra CSG Eekeringe 1955 1419e 15:39 41:52 37:54 10,191 152 R7008 Joost Terveer Jena XL 1998 1421e 14:26 41:53 37:25 10,322 153 R7897 Jitse van Hien RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1432e 14:41 41:59 38:16 10,093 154 R7011 Matthijs Goud Jena XL 1998 1445e 16:11 42:03 38:01 10,159 155 R7743 Bas Biemold RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1452e 15:45 42:05 37:54 10,191 156 R7757 Maicky ten Veen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1453e 15:43 42:06 37:54 10,191 157 R7325 Gido Torn CSG Eekeringe 1999 1481e 14:54 42:16 37:53 10,195 158 R7424 Martijn Tuinstra TAK IRun2BFit 1529e 16:29 42:34 37:32 10,290 159 R7580 Johan Timmermans RSG Tromp Meesters 1952 1530e 16:16 42:35 38:44 9,971 160 R7421 Riley Gelderblom TAK IRun2BFit 1532e 16:29 42:35 37:32 10,290 161 R7200 Mart de Kraaij Stad en Esch 1998 1542e 16:31 42:37 38:14 10,102 162 R7208 Beau van der Veldt Stad en Esch 1999 1555e 16:10 42:42 38:02 10,155 163 R7418 Max van den Berg TAK IRun2BFit 1564e 16:57 42:44 37:38 10,263 164 R7420 Yaniek Elken TAK IRun2BFit 1568e 16:58 42:44 37:39 10,258 165 R7023 Daniel Goud Jena XL 1996 1590e 16:11 42:53 38:48 9,954 166 R7022 Arie Goud Jena XL 1956 1597e 16:12 42:55 38:50 9,946 167 R7902 Luciano Ramakers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1612e 16:50 43:00 38:46 9,963 168 R7348 Julian Smit CSG Eekeringe 1998 1617e 15:46 43:02 38:20 10,075 169 R7733 Davy Heinhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1619e 16:49 43:03 38:48 9,954 170 R7336 Robin Zwiers CSG Eekeringe 1998 1624e 15:44 43:04 38:22 10,067 171 R7434 Roy Hoitsma TAK IRun2BFit 1676e 17:36 43:22 39:17 9,832 172 R7774 Kimo Terlingen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1682e 16:18 43:23 39:11 9,857 173 R7718 Joep van Beek RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1685e 17:02 43:24 39:09 9,865 174 R7749 Robert Jan Kruithof RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1690e 15:44 43:25 39:10 9,861 175 R7746 Nick Hellinga RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1691e 17:03 43:25 39:10 9,861 176 R7715 Tom Kik RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1692e 17:03 43:26 39:10 9,861 177 R7759 Bram van der Vliet RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1696e 16:41 43:28 38:58 9,912 178 R7910 Lourens Gerard RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1697e 16:43 43:28 38:59 9,907 179 R7716 Thom Liesting RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1700e 17:02 43:29 39:13 9,848 180 R7466 Robbin ten Tij TAK IRun2BFit 1701e 16:20 43:31 38:30 10,032 181 R7430 Frank Eikenaar TAK IRun2BFit 1703e 17:39 43:32 39:30 9,778 182 R7400 Shaquille Poese TAK IRun2BFit 1709e 16:46 43:35 38:42 9,980 183 R7728 Ivar Middeljans RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1713e 15:34 43:37 39:39 9,741 184 R7766 Mark Sol RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1718e 16:38 43:39 39:29 9,782 185 R7769 Wannes van Winsum RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1721e 16:42 43:40 39:10 9,861 186 R7818 Krijn Nieuwenburg RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1722e 16:42 43:40 39:09 9,865 187 R7423 Ben Paul TAK IRun2BFit 1744e 16:28 43:47 38:40 9,988 188 R7397 Victor Legag TAK IRun2BFit 1747e 16:19 43:47 38:45 9,967 189 R7695 Quinten vd Hoofdakker RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1753e 18:36 43:51 39:35 9,757 190 R7209 Rolf Enting Stad en Esch 1985 1759e 16:25 43:53 38:40 9,988 191 R7394 Damian van den Heuvel TAK IRun2BFit 1760e 16:56 43:53 39:04 9,886 192 R7805 Mark van Assen RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1763e 16:40 43:57 39:44 9,720 193 R7162 Robin Klomp Stad en Esch 1999 1769e 17:18 44:01 39:19 9,823 194 R7154 Twan de Boo Stad en Esch 1999 1770e 15:54 44:01 39:23 9,807 195 R7835 Ronald Kuiper RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1773e 18:13 44:02 40:17 9,588 196 R7374 Raymon de Boer CSG Eekeringe 1997 1786e 15:53 44:09 39:34 9,761 197 R7360 Rik Kuper CSG Eekeringe 1998 1800e 16:09 44:17 39:47 9,708 198 R7361 Kay Berkenbosch CSG Eekeringe 1999 1803e 14:54 44:17 40:00 9,656 199 R7427 Loek Breteler TAK IRun2BFit 1805e 17:37 44:18 40:13 9,603 200 R7721 Sander Wijdenes RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1809e 17:05 44:22 40:13 9,603 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 10-06-2012 09:56 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 R7564 Jimmy Vedder RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1814e 15:06 44:25 41:08 9,389 202 R7767 Bas Spitzen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1816e 16:27 44:26 40:03 9,643 203 R7928 Cas Verbeet RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1817e 17:02 44:27 41:06 9,397 204 R7843 Roan Alers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1818e 16:16 44:27 40:13 9,603 205 R7686 Kevin vd Hoed RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1819e 16:58 44:28 40:21 9,572 206 R7690 Jasper vd Kamp RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1824e 16:59 44:32 40:24 9,560 207 R7331 Tim Looijenga CSG Eekeringe 1998 1835e 16:29 44:39 40:20 9,576 208 R7178 Stan Klooster Stad en Esch 1999 1836e 17:22 44:39 39:49 9,700 209 R7186 Florian Woudman Stad en Esch 1998 1838e 17:23 44:39 39:50 9,696 210 R7327 Danny Bruinenberg CSG Eekeringe 1999 1839e 16:29 44:39 40:22 9,568 211 R7153 Rick Wuijster Stad en Esch 1998 1864e 16:38 44:54 40:16 9,592 212 R7308 Fokko Ellen CSG Eekeringe 1998 1871e 17:03 44:57 40:47 9,470 213 R7001 Bart Reuvekamp Jena XL 1998 1882e 17:13 45:06 40:14 9,600 214 R7314 Bas Mertens CSG Eekeringe 1998 1885e 17:03 45:07 40:56 9,435 215 R7196 Ties Poutsma Stad en Esch 1999 1894e 16:23 45:11 40:45 9,478 216 R7546 Gerben Boerema RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1896e 16:31 45:12 40:55 9,439 217 R7417 Bryan Alkema TAK IRun2BFit 1898e 17:03 45:13 40:41 9,493 218 R7584 Aron Jassies RSG Tromp Meesters 1968 1902e 18:39 45:14 41:02 9,412 219 R7707 Jesse Dijksma RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1906e 15:50 45:15 40:46 9,474 220 R7013 Niels Rosmalen Jena XL 1998 1915e 15:57 45:19 40:19 9,580 221 R7017 Sam Weijs Jena XL 1998 1916e 15:56 45:19 40:18 9,584 222 R7710 Janco Dragt RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1919e 17:31 45:20 40:50 9,458 223 R7709 Robert Spin RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1921e 17:32 45:20 40:50 9,458 224 R7149 Twan Apeldoorn Stad en Esch 1999 1928e 16:45 45:22 40:21 9,572 225 R7696 Daan Buitink RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1929e 17:33 45:22 40:53 9,447 226 R7697 Abel Bennen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 1937e 17:31 45:25 40:55 9,439 227 R7193 Niek Ebbeling Stad en Esch 1999 1947e 16:10 45:30 41:07 9,393 228 R7579 Jens Staalstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1982 1965e 16:57 45:33 41:27 9,318 229 R7194 Karim El Mokdad Stad en Esch 1998 1967e 14:15 45:34 41:12 9,374 230 R7163 Kevin van der Linde Stad en Esch 1997 1973e 16:45 45:35 40:35 9,517 231 R7929 Patrick Punter RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1974e 18:27 45:35 41:10 9,382 232 R7161 Kevin Kruid Stad en Esch 1999 1975e 16:47 45:35 40:37 9,509 233 R7415 Guido Voskuil TAK IRun2BFit 1981e 17:39 45:37 40:30 9,536 234 R7462 Vince aan het Rot TAK IRun2BFit 1997e 17:38 45:45 40:37 9,509 235 R7404 Kevin van Wietmarschen TAK IRun2BFit 2002e 16:56 45:47 40:41 9,493 236 R7692 Wessel Bijl RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2047e 17:05 46:15 42:08 9,167 237 R7195 Axel Emmink Stad en Esch 1998 2054e 17:18 46:20 41:37 9,280 238 R7198 Gijs van den Heuvel Stad en Esch 1999 2063e 17:18 46:23 41:41 9,266 239 R7190 Jarno Soer Stad en Esch 1999 2066e 17:50 46:24 41:59 9,199 240 R7012 Milo Meijer Jena XL 1998 2067e 16:05 46:25 41:35 9,288 241 R7152 Patrick Bloemert Stad en Esch 1999 2092e 17:42 46:39 41:40 9,269 242 R7402 Yannick Veldt TAK IRun2BFit 2099e 16:41 46:46 41:49 9,236 243 R7392 Ian Dusink TAK IRun2BFit 2102e 16:41 46:48 41:51 9,229 244 R7821 Rick van Assen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2111e 16:07 46:53 43:04 8,968 245 R7411 Thomas van Hoorn TAK IRun2BFit 2163e 17:38 47:25 42:17 9,134 246 R7433 Rens de Graaf TAK IRun2BFit 2168e 17:14 47:28 43:26 8,892 247 R7385 Dennis Boerhof TAK IRun2BFit 2173e 17:39 47:29 42:22 9,116 248 R7459 Wouter de Graaf TAK IRun2BFit 2182e 17:39 47:38 42:29 9,091 249 R7735 Edwin Harms RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2192e 16:57 47:46 43:29 8,882 250 R7810 Lennard Buursema RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2193e 17:53 47:46 43:21 8,909 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 10-06-2012 09:56 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 R7708 Daan de Vuijst RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2206e 16:49 47:52 44:30 8,679 252 R7699 Rob Spin RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2208e 16:50 47:53 44:31 8,676 253 R7802 Patrick van den Broek RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2213e 17:16 47:59 43:55 8,794 254 R7912 Ronald de Lange RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2222e 16:47 48:04 44:53 8,605 255 R7347 Roan van der Heide CSG Eekeringe 1999 2224e 17:42 48:06 43:44 8,831 256 R7349 Bas van Pijkeren CSG Eekeringe 1999 2225e 17:42 48:06 43:44 8,831 257 R7925 Sander Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2226e 19:27 48:06 44:22 8,705 258 R7137 Merijn Moes Stad en Esch 1999 2227e 17:17 48:06 43:23 8,902 259 R7343 Darryl Spoelstra CSG Eekeringe 1998 2236e 17:17 48:12 43:55 8,794 260 R7028 Sebastiaan Vroom Jena XL 1995 2242e 17:49 48:14 43:05 8,964 261 R7825 Colin Hoekstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2243e 17:16 48:14 44:24 8,699 262 R7020 Tim Pouwels Jena XL 1997 2244e 17:50 48:16 43:07 8,958 263 R7355 Ruben Schreur CSG Eekeringe 1998 2245e 14:38 48:16 43:58 8,784 264 R7827 Luc Veldhuizen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2249e 17:15 48:18 44:28 8,686 265 R7772 Jorrit Wubben RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2253e 17:06 48:20 44:10 8,745 266 R7720 Joran Koers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2257e 17:06 48:21 44:13 8,735 267 R7900 Chris Meinsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2258e 16:46 48:22 44:40 8,647 268 R7685 Joost Damhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2260e 17:05 48:23 44:14 8,731 269 R7727 Marijn Meester RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2266e 17:54 48:29 44:25 8,695 270 R7719 Jan-Pieter Boersma RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2269e 17:33 48:30 44:11 8,741 271 R7917 Tiemon van der Vegt RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2272e 17:51 48:32 44:47 8,624 272 R7770 Tom Veenema RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2273e 16:49 48:33 44:02 8,771 273 R7816 Aron Kuipers RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2277e 16:33 48:38 44:21 8,708 274 R7909 Stan Duinkerken RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2281e 17:50 48:39 44:11 8,741 275 R7413 Bram Mensink TAK IRun2BFit 2283e 18:06 48:39 43:47 8,821 276 R7407 Rick Dalhuisen TAK IRun2BFit 2284e 18:06 48:41 43:49 8,814 277 R7364 Arjan Hoogendoorn CSG Eekeringe 1984 2288e 18:24 48:42 44:29 8,682 278 R7002 Bas Sangers Jena XL 1998 2290e 17:28 48:43 43:51 8,808 279 R7973 Faro Hiwat Jena XL 2298e 17:28 48:48 43:56 8,791 280 R7698 Jochem de Graaf RSG Tromp Meesters 2000 2305e 19:06 48:49 45:00 8,583 281 R7704 Alexander ter Schure RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2306e 19:06 48:49 45:00 8,583 282 R7403 Mike Wendt TAK IRun2BFit 2315e 16:56 48:57 44:08 8,751 283 R7840 Brian Visser RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2321e 18:20 49:02 45:15 8,535 284 R7717 Daniel Meester RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2323e 17:35 49:04 44:47 8,624 285 R7159 Vincent ter Heide Stad en Esch 1999 2336e 16:52 49:10 44:09 8,748 286 R7156 Rienk-Jan van Dam Stad en Esch 1999 2337e 16:52 49:10 44:10 8,745 287 R7429 Yorick van Dooremolen TAK IRun2BFit 2339e 17:28 49:12 45:20 8,520 288 R7387 Darnell Courtar TAK IRun2BFit 2345e 17:07 49:16 44:25 8,695 289 R7398 Jordan Lie-A-Tjam TAK IRun2BFit 2346e 17:07 49:17 44:25 8,695 290 R7391 Calvin Brouwer TAK IRun2BFit 2347e 17:02 49:18 44:21 8,708 291 R7747 Ivo Hetebrij RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2352e 16:34 49:20 45:16 8,532 292 R7911 Daniel Kiers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2353e 16:46 49:21 44:51 8,611 293 R7832 Geronimo Dam RSG Tromp Meesters 2354e 16:46 49:21 44:51 8,611 294 R7842 Jesse Kiekebos RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2363e 16:31 49:29 45:30 8,488 295 R7841 Djoshua Hartkamp RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2369e 16:30 49:33 45:34 8,476 296 R7691 Daniel van Heuven van Sta RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2371e 17:02 49:35 45:04 8,570 297 R7368 Fokke Rosier CSG Eekeringe 1955 2377e 18:41 49:38 45:06 8,564 298 R7318 Jelmer de Graaf CSG Eekeringe 1999 2378e 17:11 49:40 45:12 8,545 299 R7185 Finn ter Wal Stad en Esch 1999 2395e 18:10 49:55 45:05 8,567 300 R7337 Tom Timmerman CSG Eekeringe 1999 2398e 17:59 49:57 45:39 8,460 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 10-06-2012 09:56 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 R7026 Hidde Luchtenbeld Jena XL 1999 2399e 18:57 49:57 45:04 8,570 302 R7809 Jens Aerts RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2401e 16:47 50:00 45:42 8,451 303 R7811 Iscander de Heij RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2402e 17:48 50:02 45:41 8,454 304 R7170 Naut Bijker Stad en Esch 1999 2404e 18:10 50:06 45:15 8,535 305 R7457 Youri den Dulk TAK IRun2BFit 2407e 19:12 50:15 45:10 8,551 306 R7386 Bas ter Bruggen TAK IRun2BFit 2408e 17:19 50:16 45:27 8,498 307 R7768 Simeon van der Staaij RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2426e 19:34 50:46 46:36 8,288 308 R7765 Koen Oldersma RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2427e 19:10 50:46 46:10 8,366 309 R7762 Hugo Korf RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2428e 19:10 50:47 46:14 8,354 310 R7321 Lennert Zwaan CSG Eekeringe 1999 2434e 18:07 50:53 46:30 8,306 311 R7578 Dani dos Santos RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2435e 18:35 50:54 46:20 8,336 312 R7915 Mart Wildeboer RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2450e 17:58 51:16 47:07 8,197 313 R7463 Roy Wolke TAK IRun2BFit 2459e 19:12 51:24 46:19 8,339 314 R7191 Maurice van Dijk Stad en Esch 1998 2470e 16:49 51:34 46:39 8,279 315 R7192 Ernst Sekeres Stad en Esch 1999 2480e 17:49 51:45 47:19 8,162 316 R7205 Jelle Brouwer Stad en Esch 1999 2482e 17:53 51:46 47:03 8,209 317 R7751 Sander de Looze RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2509e 19:34 52:13 47:35 8,117 318 R7687 Thomas Holleboom RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2510e 19:34 52:13 47:36 8,114 319 R7204 Brecht van Zomeren Stad en Esch 1999 2512e 17:37 52:14 47:50 8,074 320 R7419 Jeroen de Bie TAK IRun2BFit 2517e 18:22 52:19 47:12 8,183 321 R7183 Bas de Boer Stad en Esch 1998 2534e 19:55 52:44 47:49 8,077 322 R7211 Wessel de Vries Stad en Esch 1980 2538e 16:12 52:53 47:39 8,105 323 R7901 Tom Nijland RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2553e 18:46 53:17 49:04 7,871 324 R7311 Mathijs Nijdam CSG Eekeringe 1999 2558e 19:33 53:24 49:48 7,755 325 R7396 Ali al Khlida TAK IRun2BFit 2560e 19:43 53:26 48:41 7,933 326 R7373 Sonam Khonti CSG Eekeringe 1997 2561e 19:15 53:27 49:12 7,850 327 R7147 Oscar Zilverberg Stad en Esch 1999 2574e 18:29 53:40 48:47 7,917 328 R7141 Pepijn Nijhuis Stad en Esch 1999 2575e 18:30 53:40 48:48 7,914 329 R7923 Daan Mintjes RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2579e 20:13 53:58 50:13 7,691 330 R7813 Ivan Ivanov RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2592e 20:26 54:47 50:27 7,656 331 R7748 Michael Rene Ketting RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2616e 19:50 55:28 50:51 7,595 332 R7165 Merlijn Verduin Stad en Esch 1998 2622e 19:54 55:54 50:59 7,575 333 R7167 Ezra Stuifzand Stad en Esch 1999 2623e 19:55 55:57 51:03 7,566 334 R7171 Jan Boekhout Stad en Esch 1998 2638e 20:14 56:49 51:55 7,439 335 R7138 Christiaan Koornstra Stad en Esch 1999 2639e 20:30 56:51 52:02 7,423 336 R7172 Tarik Silic Stad en Esch 1999 2641e 20:14 56:56 52:00 7,427 337 R7353 Rick Lugtmeijer CSG Eekeringe 1998 2642e 18:46 56:58 52:47 7,317 338 R7908 Maykel den Dubbelden RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2643e 18:46 56:58 52:47 7,317 339 R7548 Geert de Jonge RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2644e 18:45 56:58 52:47 7,317 340 R7753 Roy Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2648e 18:51 57:10 52:59 7,289 341 R7744 Henryk van den Berg RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2649e 18:50 57:10 52:58 7,292 342 R7899 David Kuper RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2650e 18:45 57:11 52:57 7,294 343 R7906 Myson Anicete RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2652e 20:13 57:13 52:44 7,324 344 R7309 Kaj Schonewille CSG Eekeringe 1999 2656e 19:15 57:15 52:59 7,289 345 R7838 Khaydey Syri RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2666e 20:13 58:04 53:44 7,188 346 R7203 Dylan Maaswinkel Stad en Esch 1999 2667e 18:32 58:04 53:39 7,199 347 R7831 Wessel Bijker RSG Tromp Meesters 2668e 22:02 58:05 53:41 7,194 348 R7907 Arthur van der Bos RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2669e 20:16 58:05 53:38 7,201 349 R7144 Robin Seegers Stad en Esch 1999 2682e 22:12 58:38 53:50 7,174 350 R7323 Rowan Anbergen CSG Eekeringe 1999 2683e 18:07 58:39 54:15 7,119 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 10-06-2012 09:56 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 R7322 Lars Bouwmeester CSG Eekeringe 1999 2685e 20:01 58:52 54:18 7,113 352 R7202 Duncan Sok Stad en Esch 1999 2694e 20:58 59:06 54:44 7,056 353 R7330 Jordi Arendshorst CSG Eekeringe 1999 2695e 21:55 59:07 54:44 7,056 354 R7199 Max Konink Stad en Esch 1999 2696e 20:57 59:07 54:44 7,056 355 R7689 Robin Visschedijk RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2699e 20:46 59:13 55:01 7,020 356 R7914 Redmer Schuurmans RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2705e 20:24 59:22 54:56 7,031 357 R7151 Stijn de Boer Stad en Esch 1999 2706e 21:54 59:23 54:27 7,093 358 R7913 Mark ter Schure RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2707e 20:28 59:23 54:56 7,031 359 R7329 Pascal van Zwieten CSG Eekeringe 1999 2712e 24:21 59:31 55:11 6,999 360 R7317 Benjamin Koshaba CSG Eekeringe 1998 2713e 18:07 59:33 55:10 7,001 361 R7328 Denny Sudar CSG Eekeringe 1998 2714e 21:55 59:35 55:13 6,995 362 R7724 Bo Doze RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2726e 22:24 59:50 54:44 7,056 363 R7184 Sven de Vries Stad en Esch 1998 2729e 21:55 59:52 54:52 7,039 364 R7003 Bryan Gaal Jena XL 1998 2730e 20:20 59:53 54:53 7,037 365 R7382 Merdan Altay TAK IRun2BFit 2731e 20:21 59:54 54:54 7,035 366 R7820 Tristan Ranft RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2735e 20:49 1:00:00 55:38 6,942 367 R7009 Jurre Korterik Jena XL 1998 2736e 20:48 1:00:01 55:01 7,020 368 R7134 Niels Bloemhof Stad en Esch 1999 2738e 21:55 1:00:06 55:06 7,009 369 R7174 Patrick Elzinga Stad en Esch 1999 2739e 21:55 1:00:06 55:06 7,009 370 R7176 Jan Huistra Stad en Esch 1998 2745e 22:27 1:00:19 55:21 6,978 371 R7187 Ties Allersma Stad en Esch 1999 2748e 21:54 1:00:22 55:06 7,009 372 R7210 Patrick Schadee Stad en Esch 1968 2750e 22:10 1:00:22 55:07 7,007 373 R7731 Gerjan de Vries RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2752e 23:48 1:00:24 55:18 6,984 374 R7730 Julian Vink RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2755e 22:25 1:00:26 55:21 6,978 375 R7729 Nick Scholten RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2756e 22:27 1:00:27 55:21 6,978 376 R7732 Niels Wicherson RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2757e 22:25 1:00:28 55:21 6,978 377 R7726 Dennis Heinhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2758e 23:46 1:00:29 55:23 6,974 378 R7761 Brian Hoen RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2760e 24:23 1:00:32 56:01 6,895 379 R7587 Dennie Vossebelt RSG Tromp Meesters 1980 2762e 24:14 1:00:32 55:23 6,974 380 R7307 Bas Tuinstra CSG Eekeringe 1999 2766e 24:37 1:00:54 56:18 6,860 381 R7927 Anne Posthumus RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2769e 21:17 1:00:56 56:22 6,852 382 R7921 Roy Koning RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2770e 21:19 1:00:56 56:23 6,850 383 R7014 Rick van der Kolk Jena XL 1997 2786e 22:37 1:01:35 56:35 6,826 384 R7018 Thomas Onderberg Jena XL 1998 2792e 22:38 1:01:47 56:48 6,800 385 R7320 Ruben Dekker CSG Eekeringe 1998 2797e 21:19 1:02:21 57:48 6,682 386 R7922 Niels Kragt RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2798e 25:48 1:02:22 58:29 6,604 387 R7312 Jeroen van Vossen CSG Eekeringe 1999 2800e 22:08 1:02:43 59:17 6,515 388 R7454 Jan Slegten TAK IRun2BFit 2805e 21:58 1:03:37 59:08 6,531 389 R7444 Mark Haverink TAK IRun2BFit 2806e 22:00 1:03:37 59:10 6,528 390 R7405 Sidney Berghorst TAK IRun2BFit 2812e 25:07 1:04:02 58:40 6,583 391 R7455 Wander Tiel-Groenestege TAK IRun2BFit 2813e 21:20 1:04:04 58:56 6,554 392 R7393 Erik van der Ham TAK IRun2BFit 2820e 22:05 1:04:27 59:37 6,478 393 R7316 Gerben van Essen CSG Eekeringe 1998 2823e 23:40 1:04:55 59:55 6,446 394 R7926 Emiel Pit RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2824e 25:48 1:05:01 1:01:09 6,316 395 R7310 Jannes Mulder CSG Eekeringe 1998 2825e 23:58 1:05:04 1:01:28 6,283 396 R7335 Baris Deniz CSG Eekeringe 1999 2836e 24:22 1:05:46 1:01:25 6,289 397 R7319 Nils Bakker CSG Eekeringe 1999 2837e 23:40 1:05:49 1:00:49 6,351 398 R7326 Kevin Broer CSG Eekeringe 1999 2843e 24:00 1:08:11 1:03:53 6,046 399 R7745 Okan Demirci RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 2844e 24:56 1:08:11 1:03:36 6,073 400 R7332 Samed Ciftçi CSG Eekeringe 1999 2845e 23:59 1:08:11 1:03:52 6,047 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 10-06-2012 09:56 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 R7345 Marko Hoekstra CSG Eekeringe 1997 2857e 23:33 1:08:20 1:03:12 6,111 402 R7406 Rens Bracht TAK IRun2BFit 2859e 25:13 1:08:33 1:03:16 6,105 403 R7363 Feico Wiersma CSG Eekeringe 1970 2860e 24:32 1:08:48 1:03:47 6,055 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl