ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VSEN
10-06-2012 10:13                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1     F3  Helah Kiprop               Kenia                          17e      8:20    28:48    49:19  1:09:41  1:09:39  
    2     F2  Rose Chelimo               Kenia                          19e      8:21    28:52    49:53  1:10:50  1:10:49  
    3     F5  Emily Samoei               Kenia                          24e      8:23    29:22    51:37  1:13:54  1:13:53  
    4     F4  Rutendo Nyahora            Zimbabwe                       26e      8:26    30:15    52:39  1:14:56  1:14:54  
    5    F11  Felicity Milton            Groot-Brittannië               35e      8:41    31:22    54:46  1:18:08  1:18:06  
    6     F8  Sharon Tavengwa            Zimbabwe                       51e      8:25    30:19    54:22  1:21:48  1:21:47  
    7    F19  Hellen de Vries            PEC 1910              1979     90e     10:01    34:56  1:00:29  1:26:58  1:26:55  
    8    F30  Antien van der Vegt        HAC '63               1977    105e     10:07    35:54  1:02:18  1:28:24  1:28:21  
    9    F12  Ine Snoeken                Nederland                     170e     10:21    37:09  1:04:17  1:31:04  1:31:01  
   10    F24  Ingrid Tempert             ACO Van Elderen       1986    216e     10:01    36:54  1:05:12  1:33:20  1:33:18  
   11    F29  Anouk Lindenholz           HAC '63               1984    275e     11:17    38:47  1:07:55  1:35:09  1:35:02  
   12    F18  Marieke Faber              Zwolle                        296e     10:46    38:33  1:06:37  1:35:53  1:35:49  
   13    F82  Charlotte Montauban        Time for Heroes       1981    326e     10:47    39:03  1:07:46  1:37:03  1:37:01  
   14    F31  Tracey Jewell              AVA '70               1978    853e     12:44    44:20  1:15:55  1:47:26  1:47:16  
   15    F20  Mirjam Graat               's-Gravenhage         1980   1328e     11:15    39:35  1:09:02  1:53:44  1:53:35  
   16   6917  Lian Geuze                 BB lopers                    1575e     12:10    44:27  1:19:40  1:57:12  1:57:09  
   17    F23  Ekaterina Akhmadeeva       Moscow (RUS)          1979   2743e     15:03    54:00  1:34:37  2:21:18  2:16:55  
   18    F22  Tatiana Lushina            Moscow (RUS)          1984   2860e     15:54    58:26  1:44:25  2:34:58  2:30:36  

































                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl