ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - V50
10-06-2012 10:19                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    F68  Carla Boekema              Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1959    463e     11:31    41:02  1:10:51  1:40:37  1:40:32  
    2    F75  Leanne Teunissen           SV Putten             1961    785e     12:44    43:31  1:13:35  1:46:19  1:43:33  
    3    F70  Wil Lütter-Schuiling       Loopgroep Nienoord    1958   1109e     12:41    43:34  1:15:48  1:51:05  1:51:00  
    4    F80  Christine Schellevis       Atletico '73          1955   1142e     11:55    41:05  1:15:57  1:51:29  1:51:22  
    5    F61  Akkie Greydanus            DOS                   1956   1166e     13:15    45:56  1:18:39  1:51:42  1:51:33  
    6    F69  Rommie de Witte            NOP                   1954   1219e     12:58    45:54  1:19:01  1:52:20  1:52:14  
    7    F71  Marie-Anne Vos             Triathlon             1958   1292e     12:21    45:08  1:18:34  1:53:13  1:53:08  
    8    F76  Femmie Tuin                avVN                  1954   1396e     13:08    45:46  1:19:15  1:54:42  1:53:48  
    9    F78  Reina Wijnia-Kwant         avVN                  1956   1671e     13:16    47:06  1:22:17  1:58:24  1:58:19  
   10    F72  Maria Dirks                Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1955   1694e     14:21    49:16  1:24:14  1:58:45  1:58:35  
   11    F74  Louise Hexspoor            U-Track               1962   1879e     12:55    47:07  1:23:07  2:00:54  2:00:46  
   12    F67  Margaret Kroeze            LAAC Twente           1959   1927e     14:02    48:37  1:23:58  2:01:33  2:00:16  
   13    F77  Annet Alberts              Pijnenburg            1961   2071e     14:23    49:12  1:24:29  2:04:01  1:59:27  
   14    F66  Stijnie van Hees-de Vries  Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1954   2142e     14:32    50:34  1:27:06  2:05:20  2:05:12  
   15    F73  Jacqueline van Hoesel      PEC 1910              1959   2300e     15:19    51:31  1:27:42  2:07:55  2:03:30  
   16    F79  Marry Hooijer              Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1953   2404e     14:31    52:06  1:30:42  2:10:36  2:10:26  
   17    F62  Geertje Dingemans          Salland               1952   2753e     15:19    55:39  1:38:08  2:21:38  2:21:29  


































                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl