ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - V35
10-06-2012 10:18                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    F15  Jacqueline Rustidge        Isala '96                      53e      9:25    33:14    57:20  1:22:12  1:22:10  
    2    F14  Irma Heeren                Athlos                         63e      9:26    33:36    58:32  1:23:24  1:23:22  
    3    F57  Margriet Beekman           PEC 1910              1973    245e     11:02    38:43  1:06:31  1:34:05  1:33:57  
    4    F58  Corrie Stoker              Flevo Delta           1969    279e     11:22    39:21  1:07:12  1:35:19  1:35:14  
    5    F41  Jeannet Leppink- de Haan   PEC 1910              1968    314e     11:14    39:12  1:07:34  1:36:37  1:36:31  
    6    F38  Sabiena Feenstra           Hengelo Ov            1971    414e     11:30    40:38  1:09:51  1:39:30  1:39:21  
    7    F36  Rina kleijn Coerts         De Sprinter           1970    711e     12:17    42:35  1:13:32  1:45:07  1:44:57  
    8    F35  Ivette Leemhuis            Spurt '88             1977    746e     12:38    43:35  1:14:23  1:45:45  1:44:55  
    9    F44  Hermie Drenth              PEC 1910              1967    771e     11:38    41:53  1:13:35  1:46:06  1:45:58  
   10    F42  Rietje Klappe              BB lopers             1963    826e     11:57    42:44  1:14:40  1:47:04  1:47:01  
   11    F46  Jeannet Roos-Mos           HAC '63               1970   1022e     12:53    44:57  1:17:14  1:49:57  1:49:52  
   12    F55  Sietske van der Meer       Hanzesport            1967   1033e     12:44    44:09  1:16:20  1:50:04  1:48:32  
   13    F53  Nynke van der Kooij        Daventria             1964   1069e     12:13    43:36  1:17:34  1:50:33  1:50:24  
   14    F52  Saskia Oost                HAC '63               1971   1563e     13:17    47:03  1:21:56  1:57:02  1:56:54  
   15    F49  Geke Tempelman             Spurt '88             1970   1621e     13:19    46:15  1:20:37  1:57:45  1:55:37  
   16    F56  Jozina Ernst               HAC '63               1965   2324e     14:31    51:44  1:29:46  2:08:38  2:08:29  
   17   5508  Corinne Jeekel             Zwolle                1969   2626e     14:53    52:25  1:31:28  2:16:03  2:10:43  
   18    F51  Marjan de Boer             PEC 1910              1968   2746e     15:47    55:21  1:36:43  2:21:27  2:18:11  
   19    F37  Ademasova Oxana            Moscow (RUS)          1973   2817e     15:31    54:27  1:37:48  2:26:37  2:22:14  
































                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl