ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
              UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP
10-06-2012 10:23                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         CYCLOON FIETSKOERIERS 1         ZWOLLE                                4:11:27
        2844  Marcel Kleizen                  Zwolle                1986      1e    1:16:13   16,649     3:36 
        2843  Rene Kleizen                                          1987      5e    1:23:11   15,249     3:56 
        2841  Ruben Hiddink                   Zwolle                1986     28e    1:32:03   13,780     4:21 
        2842  Leonard Voogt                                         1982     83e   (1:43:21)  12,272     4:53 
        2840  Eddie te Rietstap                                     1976    118e   (1:48:01)  11,741     5:06 

    2         LANDSTEDE 1                     ZWOLLE                                4:22:21
        2627  Reinald Bosman                                        1973      4e    1:22:22   15,391     3:53 
        2628  Toine Poelman                                         1957      9e    1:28:34   14,301     4:11 
        2625  Hans Wieltink                                         1968     27e    1:31:25   13,857     4:19 
        2626  Patrick Nijmeijer                                     1973     52e   (1:38:57)  12,815     4:40 

    3         BOUWBEDRIJF SALVERDA B.V. 1     'T HARDE                              4:24:40
        2657  Harm Kooiker                                          1959      6e    1:26:44   14,623     4:06 
        2658  Jurgen Steenman                                       1972     10e    1:28:49   14,280     4:12 
        2655  Albert Mussche                                        1970     14e    1:29:07   14,229     4:13 
        2660  Edwin van Beekhuizen                                  1971     89e   (1:44:23)  12,149     4:56 

    4         ISALA KLINIEKEN 1               ZWOLLE                                4:30:31
        2835  Arno Kwak                                                      12e    1:29:01   14,245     4:12 
        9632  Arno Kwak                       Wapenveld             1968     13e    1:29:01   14,242     4:12 
        2837  Peter Bood                                                     30e    1:32:29   13,710     4:22 
        8508  Peter Bood                      Wapenveld             1974     31e   (1:32:29)  13,707     4:22 
        2836  Erwin Booy                                                     35e   (1:33:47)  13,517     4:26 
        2838  Hans van Unen                                                  59e   (1:40:37)  12,608     4:45 

    5         ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 6                                               4:31:19
        2829  Roel van Selling                                                7e    1:26:54   14,603     4:06 
        2828  Hans van der Steen                                             20e    1:30:34   14,011     4:16 
        2826  Jorrit Drieenhuizen                                            36e    1:33:51   13,512     4:26 
        2827  Anneke den Bouwmeester                                        227e   (2:11:16)   9,660     6:12 

    6         GAZGAS 1                        ZWOLLE                                4:34:06
        2568  Gerard van Proosdij             Zwolle                          8e    1:27:07   14,559     4:07 
        2567  Robert de Bruin                 Zwolle                         11e    1:28:57   14,247     4:12 
        2565  Xandrijn Bakker                                                47e    1:38:02   12,926     4:38 
        2566  Bart Goldsteen                  Wezep                          48e   (1:38:14)  12,902     4:39 

    7         HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM 1         ZWOLLE                                4:41:12
        2719  Hilco Prins                                           1965     17e    1:29:39   14,152     4:14 
        2718  Jos Stolwijk                                          1961     40e    1:35:02   13,351     4:29 
        2717  Igor ter Halle                                        1969     43e    1:36:31   13,147     4:33 
        2715  Esther Eisen                                          1972     58e   (1:40:32)  12,621     4:45 







                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:23 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 8 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 7 4:45:46 2830 Martijn Tuin 2e 1:21:16 15,583 3:51 2834 Ronald Keizer 29e 1:32:12 13,765 4:21 2832 Patrick van Vugt 146e 1:52:18 11,296 5:18 2831 Mart de Kok 196e (2:00:09) 10,556 5:41 2833 Theo Kuiper 237e (2:16:56) 9,263 6:28 9 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 4:47:43 2590 Danny van de Beld 1984 18e 1:29:41 14,128 4:14 2592 Rob ter Heerdt 1961 45e 1:37:14 13,064 4:35 2591 Herman Kramer 1977 60e 1:40:48 12,590 4:45 10 DIMENCE GGZ 3 DEVENTER 4:48:20 2647 Stefan Nijenhuis 1978 21e 1:30:49 13,970 4:17 2649 Gerald van Dalen 1991 37e 1:34:03 13,515 4:26 2648 Cas Bakker 1972 84e 1:43:28 12,256 4:53 2646 Fred Bulder 1962 109e (1:47:16) 11,827 5:04 2645 Anton Jeurnink 1952 193e (1:59:46) 10,605 5:39 11 WAVIN B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 4:51:34 2697 Stef Tupker 1990 32e 1:32:48 13,663 4:23 2698 Bert Schraa 1965 44e 1:36:37 13,129 4:34 2696 Mark Sportel 1980 70e 1:42:09 12,427 4:49 12 DE EENHOORN 1 KAMPEN 4:53:35 2720 Willem Albers 1962 16e 1:29:15 14,189 4:13 2722 Peter Mensink 1964 67e 1:41:47 12,496 4:48 2721 Randal Spaan 1972 75e 1:42:33 12,394 4:50 13 GGN TIJHUIS & PARTNERS 1 ZWOLLE 4:53:54 2670 Sjoerd van Westerop 1979 23e 1:31:04 13,913 4:18 2672 Laury van Mourik 1978 63e 1:41:10 12,540 4:47 2671 Wim Hulleman 1969 66e 1:41:40 12,486 4:48 2673 Marjon Bijsterbosch 1979 221e (2:07:34) 9,947 6:01 14 UNIVE VERZEKERINGEN 1 ARNHEM 4:55:18 2750 Rob Hendrikse 1968 34e 1:33:34 13,553 4:25 2752 Ramon van Enk 1971 56e 1:40:22 12,657 4:44 2754 Gerrit Fikse 1967 64e 1:41:22 12,527 4:47 2751 Martin Tavenier 1968 76e (1:42:46) 12,358 4:51 2753 Wim ten Brinke 1965 181e (1:58:06) 10,737 5:35 15 HERAS B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 4:59:00 2611 Marc Jan Muis 1972 19e 1:29:48 14,123 4:14 2612 HenkJan Hoekstra 1971 88e 1:43:60 12,193 4:55 2614 Joep Coenen 1960 98e 1:45:12 12,058 4:58 2610 Frank Begemann 1966 145e (1:52:16) 11,294 5:18 2613 Erik Jan Meeske 1971 152e (1:53:22) 11,183 5:21 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:23 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 GEMEENTE HARDENBERG 1 HARDENBERG 4:59:04 2678 Gerwin Hesselink 1976 15e 1:29:12 14,218 4:13 2677 Luuk Espeldoorn 1960 51e 1:38:52 12,828 4:40 2676 Jacqueline Ruizenaar 1953 137e 1:50:60 11,423 5:15 2679 Natascha Visser 1979 215e (2:06:44) 10,004 5:59 17 WONINGSTICHTING SWZ 1 ZWOLLE 5:00:37 2576 Gert Jan Klein 1976 25e 1:31:20 13,898 4:19 2575 Christiaan Dirksen 1966 87e 1:43:59 12,203 4:55 2578 Erwin van der Linde 1970 99e 1:45:18 12,045 4:58 2577 Richard Zuidberg 1959 226e (2:10:12) 9,743 6:09 18 PWC 2 ZWOLLE 5:02:32 2524 Peter Traas 1958 41e 1:35:20 13,311 4:30 2521 Evert van Rijn 1981 74e 1:42:31 12,384 4:50 2522 Jaco Remijn 1967 92e 1:44:41 12,129 4:56 2520 Marcel Zeephat 1969 105e (1:46:08) 11,963 5:00 2523 Jan Henk van Bennekom 1966 112e (1:47:22) 11,823 5:04 19 BBM ADVOCATEN 1 PUTTEN 5:05:59 2630 Sander Boeve 1974 62e 1:41:07 12,544 4:46 2632 Sander van de Vegte 1974 68e 1:41:50 12,455 4:49 2633 Bulent Cobanoglu 1967 79e 1:43:02 12,310 4:52 2634 Zehra Dede 1974 97e (1:45:05) 12,067 4:58 20 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 4 5:06:01 2819 Jochem Rijpma 22e 1:31:02 13,941 4:18 2817 Erik te Hoeve 110e 1:47:18 11,823 5:04 2818 Niels Blonk 116e 1:47:41 11,781 5:05 2815 Jan Twisk 117e (1:47:46) 11,772 5:05 2816 Sjaak van der Steen 147e (1:52:29) 11,279 5:19 21 AM 1 ZWOLLE 5:06:13 2585 Marcel de Ruiter 1976 24e 1:31:12 13,906 4:18 2570 Wouter Vuurboom Zwolle 73e 1:42:28 12,386 4:50 2588 Theo Gieling 1964 148e 1:52:33 11,271 5:19 2587 Geurt van de Kraats 1968 185e (1:58:47) 10,680 5:37 2586 André la Rivière 1968 205e (2:02:57) 10,315 5:48 22 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 5:07:28 2781 Roelof Sondaar Staphorst 1959 50e 1:38:27 12,900 4:39 2782 Ewald Woertman 86e 1:43:57 12,209 4:54 2783 Senay Tekeli 96e 1:45:04 12,092 4:57 2780 Dinant van Kampen 129e (1:49:18) 11,612 5:10 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:23 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 23 X-ICT 1 ZWOLLE 5:10:12 2689 Tjarko de Ridder 1972 77e 1:42:49 12,362 4:51 2685 David Vis 1959 78e 1:42:50 12,366 4:51 2687 Ines Jentink 1974 90e 1:44:33 12,156 4:56 2688 Marcel de Groot 1965 150e (1:52:46) 11,269 5:19 2686 Erwin van 't Ende 1977 162e (1:54:58) 11,053 5:25 24 KPN CONSULTING 1 GRONINGEN 5:11:37 2615 Peter Rake 1960 71e 1:42:21 12,392 4:50 2616 Wilma Rake 1966 72e 1:42:21 12,390 4:50 2618 Arnold Kamminga 1973 107e 1:46:55 11,860 5:03 2619 Jacco de Weerdt 1965 144e (1:51:53) 11,546 5:11 25 DIMENCE GGZ 1 DEVENTER 5:12:08 2639 Paul van Dalen 1957 53e 1:39:04 12,828 4:40 2635 Bas van Riet Paap 1977 101e 1:45:24 12,029 4:59 2637 Ronald Brinkman 1978 115e 1:47:40 11,801 5:05 2638 John Post 1978 182e (1:58:13) 10,723 5:35 26 VAN DER KAMP B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:13:18 2694 Hanneke Slootweg 1975 69e 1:41:55 12,455 4:49 2691 Johan Veuger 1966 81e 1:43:05 12,312 4:52 2692 Ake Sikkema 1961 119e 1:48:18 11,719 5:07 2693 Jeanette van de Berg 1979 206e (2:03:33) 10,663 5:37 27 TEN CATE PROTECT B.V. 2 NIJVERDAL 5:14:31 2798 Sander Spijkerman 1980 33e 1:33:15 13,595 4:24 2796 Jacco Smit 1980 54e 1:39:14 12,780 4:41 2795 Sebastiaan Veldhuizen 1980 203e 2:02:02 10,414 5:45 2797 Jo Hobert 1980 217e (2:06:58) 10,006 5:59 28 WAVIN B.V. 2 ZWOLLE 5:17:59 2702 Tjaarde Keuris 1983 80e 1:43:03 12,318 4:52 2704 Wim Vandecauter 1969 103e 1:45:46 11,989 5:00 2703 Lieven Vearnewyck 1966 126e 1:49:10 11,614 5:09 2701 Klaas Ophoff 1969 128e (1:49:13) 11,617 5:09 2700 Rene Meier 1973 133e (1:49:60) 11,559 5:11 29 GEMEENTE HARDENBERG 2 HARDENBERG 5:18:30 2680 Johan Hulzebos 1963 3e 1:21:45 15,497 3:52 2682 André Kaaijk 1968 136e 1:50:45 11,484 5:13 2681 Peter Wiertz 1964 211e 2:05:60 10,088 5:56 30 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 5:18:45 2788 Roelof Schra 26e 1:31:21 13,880 4:19 2787 Klaas Poolman 151e 1:52:55 11,242 5:20 2786 Henk Scholten 157e 1:54:29 11,086 5:24 2785 Erwin Mulder 161e (1:54:44) 11,064 5:25 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:23 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 31 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE 5:18:57 2595 John de Meijer 1963 49e 1:38:26 12,897 4:39 2598 Stefan Hoogendijk 1970 61e 1:41:03 12,560 4:46 2599 Arne Poirot 1960 191e 1:59:28 10,618 5:39 32 WONINGSTICHTING SWZ 2 ZWOLLE 5:19:24 2581 Jan Kamphof 1979 55e 1:40:08 12,669 4:44 2583 Marc Kooistra 1976 91e 1:44:35 12,129 4:56 2580 Jeffry van Dijk 1979 160e 1:54:41 11,062 5:25 2582 Diana Rietveld 1980 213e (2:06:02) 10,065 5:57 33 PWC 1 ZWOLLE 5:22:30 2517 Ernst Klunder 1963 46e 1:37:48 12,968 4:37 2515 Bram van de Kam 1973 95e 1:44:60 12,091 4:57 2518 Bas Hollegien 1987 192e 1:59:42 10,936 5:29 34 DIMENCE GGZ 2 DEVENTER 5:23:18 2644 Arjan van der Vis 1971 94e 1:44:54 12,100 4:57 2643 Tim Bosch 1978 111e 1:47:21 11,834 5:04 2640 Jos Kooijker 1984 138e 1:51:03 11,437 5:14 2641 Marko Hazelhekke 1987 154e (1:53:58) 11,142 5:23 35 YACHT B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:23:56 2504 Andre Gijsendorffer 1974 39e 1:34:55 13,363 4:29 2500 Dianne Prins 1979 135e 1:50:15 11,501 5:13 2502 Vincent Korenromp 1984 184e 1:58:46 10,677 5:37 36 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 3 ZWOLLE 5:26:02 2603 Jan Willem Dollekamp 1967 104e 1:45:56 11,982 5:00 2601 Johnny van Aefst 1969 120e 1:48:33 11,685 5:08 2600 Wim Hageman 1968 143e 1:51:33 11,374 5:16 2602 Patrick van der Ploeg 1975 187e (1:59:01) 10,660 5:37 37 DE EENHOORN 2 KAMPEN 5:27:27 2727 Mark Meijer 1981 57e 1:40:23 12,671 4:44 2726 Ron Stet 1966 125e 1:49:06 11,656 5:08 2725 Jan Wolf 1971 179e 1:57:58 11,065 5:25 38 BOUWBEDRIJF SALVERDA B.V. 2 'T HARDE 5:30:06 2663 Henk van Olst 1967 113e 1:47:34 11,788 5:05 2668 Jacob Vonder 1959 121e 1:48:34 11,838 5:04 2662 Johan Nieuwland 1954 155e 1:53:58 11,130 5:23 2664 Jeannet Veldman 1967 190e (1:59:26) 10,618 5:39 2665 Wil Bouwhuis 1951 202e (2:01:57) 10,410 5:45 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:23 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 39 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 2 ZWOLLE 5:30:41 2737 Silvo van der Vegte 1956 42e 1:35:24 13,283 4:31 2735 Leo de Bever 1968 175e 1:57:34 10,812 5:32 2739 Mark van Emmen 1975 176e 1:57:43 10,787 5:33 2738 Richard Batenburg 1975 195e (1:59:54) 10,605 5:39 2736 Machiel Diever 1973 220e (2:07:26) 9,978 6:00 40 PWC 4 ZWOLLE 5:32:15 2534 Peter Beukema 1963 122e 1:48:35 11,694 5:07 2531 Emiel Heijting 1988 130e 1:49:23 11,615 5:09 2530 Gert-Jan Kampkuiper 1988 156e 1:54:17 11,116 5:23 2532 Wubbo Aukes 1966 171e (1:56:28) 10,894 5:30 41 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 5 5:33:13 2821 Chintia van Unen 106e 1:46:38 11,894 5:02 2822 Dik Zantingh 140e 1:51:26 11,382 5:16 2823 Tessa Kuipers 163e 1:55:09 11,025 5:26 2824 Martin van der Beek 164e (1:55:10) 11,025 5:26 2820 Arjan Westera 165e (1:55:26) 10,987 5:27 42 PWC 6 ZWOLLE 5:35:10 2542 Rudi Selhorst 1976 127e 1:49:12 11,628 5:09 2540 Sander van Dijk 1976 134e 1:50:08 11,527 5:12 2544 Erik Posthuma 1961 167e 1:55:50 10,949 5:28 43 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 1 5:38:15 2801 Jeroen van Vilsteren 93e 1:44:45 12,114 4:57 2802 Ralph de Wild 168e 1:56:02 11,166 5:22 2800 Esther Leeuwerke 174e 1:57:28 11,059 5:25 2803 Jeffrie van der Tol 208e (2:05:27) 10,111 5:56 44 PWC 7 ZWOLLE 5:40:37 2549 Robert Spenkelink 1965 132e 1:49:50 11,550 5:11 2547 Henrik Mulder 1984 158e 1:54:30 11,090 5:24 2545 Kars van Dedem 1967 170e 1:56:17 10,913 5:29 2546 Dianne Hendriks 1964 238e (2:19:32) 9,102 6:35 45 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 3 ZWOLLE 5:42:36 2740 Martijn de Bruijn 1975 123e 1:48:37 11,701 5:07 2741 Johan Oving 1969 166e 1:55:39 10,987 5:27 2742 Albert Breman 1956 183e 1:58:20 10,749 5:34 2744 Inge Reijnders 1986 216e (2:06:51) 10,025 5:59 2743 Deborah Cheuk-A-Lam 1984 235e (2:15:16) 9,398 6:23 46 ALEWIJNSE ZWOLLE B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 5:51:31 2622 Eef Bõgels 1967 149e 1:52:35 11,271 5:19 2621 Mike Flaton 1967 188e 1:59:03 10,657 5:37 2620 Albert Zilverberg 1974 194e 1:59:53 10,976 5:27 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:23 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 47 PWC 9 ZWOLLE 5:55:56 2557 Marian Freriks 1961 65e 1:41:26 12,507 4:47 2556 Jan Boom 1970 141e 1:51:27 11,396 5:15 2559 Ruud Derksen 1965 243e 2:23:03 8,874 6:45 2555 Fernand Hendriks 1962 244e (2:25:39) 8,718 6:52 2558 Hieke van Keulen 1965 246e (2:36:04) 8,136 7:22 48 PWC 5 ZWOLLE 5:58:28 2537 Debby Plante 1985 131e 1:49:24 11,603 5:10 2539 Bernita van Dijk 1972 201e 2:01:52 10,533 5:41 2538 Diana Voerman 1968 218e 2:07:12 10,179 5:53 2536 Jacinta Deuling 1979 229e (2:12:10) 9,601 6:14 49 PWC 8 ZWOLLE 6:00:25 2550 Janneke Krukkert 1969 173e 1:56:39 10,894 5:30 2552 Anita Leestemaker 1966 180e 1:57:59 10,760 5:34 2554 Marielle Veerman-Dronkert 1972 209e 2:05:47 10,095 5:56 2553 Teuni van den Bosch 1972 222e (2:08:20) 9,894 6:03 2551 Margreet van Buren 1963 245e (2:35:45) 8,152 7:21 50 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 1 ZWOLLE 6:00:28 2733 Hugo Geurtse 1973 177e 1:57:45 10,801 5:33 2730 Goossen Visscher 1977 178e 1:57:45 10,801 5:33 2731 Annelies Draaijer 1982 207e 2:04:58 10,176 5:53 2734 Veronic van der Werf 1973 228e (2:11:46) 9,650 6:13 2732 Tanja Geurtse 1974 230e (2:12:28) 9,596 6:15 51 WAVIN B.V. 3 ZWOLLE 6:01:20 2706 Maarten Roef 1964 102e 1:45:42 11,997 5:00 2707 Ludo Martens 1969 200e 2:01:50 10,406 5:45 2709 Johan Vervynckt 1963 232e 2:13:48 9,479 6:19 2708 Harm Croezen 1947 233e (2:14:28) 9,740 6:09 2705 Gert Drayer 1978 240e (2:19:41) 9,395 6:23 52 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 4 ZWOLLE 6:03:25 2606 Eric Logtenberg 1963 114e 1:47:35 11,799 5:05 2605 Onno Looijestijn 1964 212e 2:06:02 10,068 5:57 2607 Paul Schoorlemmer 1963 225e 2:09:48 9,774 6:08 53 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 6:05:25 2772 Anders Ekman 186e 1:58:60 10,668 5:37 2773 Tonnie Hollegien 189e 1:59:05 10,657 5:37 2771 Tariq Yousefzai 219e 2:07:20 10,352 5:47 54 TEN CATE PROTECT B.V. 1 NIJVERDAL 6:08:26 2794 Iny Hobert 1980 153e 1:53:39 11,186 5:21 2790 Simone Karkdijk 1980 199e 2:01:27 10,466 5:43 2791 Dennis Stroomberg 1980 231e 2:13:20 9,527 6:17 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP 10-06-2012 10:23 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 55 SCANIA PRODUCTION ZWOLLE B.V. ZWOLLE 6:11:27 2763 Henk Loijenga 172e 1:56:35 10,928 5:29 2762 Henno van Boven 197e 2:00:19 10,549 5:41 2760 Herman Denekamp Zwolle 234e 2:14:33 9,430 6:21 56 PWC 10 ZWOLLE 6:13:28 2561 Gert-Jan Veerman 1976 139e 1:51:25 11,384 5:16 2562 Hein Koning 1967 204e 2:02:10 10,400 5:46 2563 Leontine Derksen 1965 241e 2:19:53 9,074 6:36 2564 Willem Veerman 1971 242e (2:20:17) 9,052 6:37 2560 Henk van Buren 1963 247e (2:38:10) 8,025 7:28 57 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 4 ZWOLLE 6:31:16 2569 Dirk van de Worp Zwolle 169e 1:56:04 10,955 5:28 2746 Edith Scholte 1972 236e 2:15:35 9,376 6:23 2747 Monique van der Beek 1966 239e 2:19:37 9,104 6:35 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl