ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2012
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M50
10-06-2012 10:16                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1     30  Ronny Agten                België                         22e      8:23    29:15    50:30  1:12:28  1:12:27  
    2     58  Theo Haverkamp             Salland               1958     43e      9:08    32:31    56:13  1:20:48  1:20:47  
    3   5021  Gerard Hesselmans          NOP                   1959     47e      9:25    33:13    57:19  1:21:30  1:21:27  
    4     54  Henk Uitslag               Cialfo                1961     56e      9:13    33:14    57:39  1:22:33  1:22:30  
    5   5012  Rene Brinkhof              Salland               1962     77e     10:01    34:53  1:00:06  1:25:36  1:25:32  
    6   5027  Marten Bolt                BB lopers             1961    122e      9:50    35:14  1:01:40  1:29:23  1:29:20  
    7   5037  Egbert Meilink             Spurt '88             1958    148e      9:52    35:53  1:02:24  1:30:25  1:30:21  
    8   5043  Geert Meijer               Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1962    158e     10:48    37:07  1:03:49  1:30:44  1:30:39  
    9   5005  Paul van Tellingen         PEC 1910              1958    186e     10:32    36:43  1:03:46  1:31:37  1:31:06  
   10   5018  Juda Vecht                 BB lopers             1960    187e     10:45    37:30  1:04:26  1:31:38  1:31:34  
   11   5050  Hans Punt                  LAAC Twente           1958    273e     10:42    38:31  1:06:35  1:35:07  1:35:01  
   12   5035  Auke de Jong               the Hague Road Runne  1961    287e     11:10    38:34  1:05:52  1:35:34  1:34:00  
   13   5512  Herman Wassens             Leeuwarden            1960    316e     10:36    39:03  1:07:23  1:36:41  1:36:11  
   14   5013  Henrie Denneboom           Marathon Pim Mulier   1962    318e     11:24    39:50  1:08:11  1:36:43  1:36:35  
   15   5000  Dick Aalderink             ACO Van Elderen       1958    334e     11:01    39:11  1:08:07  1:37:27  1:37:20  
   16   5039  Eric Groenwold             Hanzesport            1957    420e     11:35    40:09  1:09:06  1:39:36  1:38:05  
   17   5030  Henk Jan Kamerbeek         De Gemzen             1959    513e     11:19    40:17  1:10:19  1:41:42  1:41:38  
   18   5010  Bennie Haverkort           ACO Van Elderen       1960    534e     10:59    39:10  1:09:26  1:42:01  1:41:55  
   19   5038  Jan Tjerkstra              ACO Van Elderen       1958    542e     12:12    41:26  1:10:52  1:42:13  1:40:43  
   20   5042  Stan van Dam               Flevo Delta           1958    559e     11:52    41:19  1:11:49  1:42:38  1:42:30  
   21   5048  Tim de Vogel               Flevo Delta           1957    669e     12:08    42:51  1:13:47  1:44:38  1:44:32  
   22   5004  Tom Nieuwenstein           HAC '63               1958    674e     11:43    42:05  1:13:20  1:44:43  1:44:40  
   23   5049  Coos Datema                Loopgroep Zuidhorn    1958    761e     11:59    42:54  1:14:11  1:46:01  1:45:51  
   24   5023  Elbert van den Beg         SV Putten             1957    784e     12:43    43:30  1:13:33  1:46:19  1:43:32  
   25   5044  Jos Spaanderman            RRZ                   1958    825e     11:58    42:46  1:14:25  1:47:04  1:46:56  
   26   5024  Arian Wassink              Daventria             1958    890e     12:15    43:46  1:15:23  1:47:59  1:47:51  
   27   5019  Roelof Rekker              BB lopers             1961   1075e     11:44    42:25  1:14:42  1:50:43  1:50:38  
   28   5047  Bert Jan Hardenbol         Eindhoven Atletiek    1959   1113e     12:43    43:43  1:15:46  1:51:10  1:48:59  
   29   5041  Henk Dijkhuis              Goor '75              1960   1198e     11:56    42:34  1:15:19  1:52:02  1:51:55  
   30   5036  Bart Kroon                 Spurt '88             1961   1253e     12:51    45:15  1:17:42  1:52:47  1:50:39  
   31   5032  Saïd Soulane               Ciko '66              1960   1310e     12:27    44:28  1:19:13  1:53:33  1:53:22  
   32   5022  Henk Mulder                PEC 1910              1958   1438e     13:34    46:54  1:20:26  1:55:11  1:54:13  
   33   5016  Wiljan Geerts              Salland               1960   1467e     13:29    46:25  1:19:24  1:55:38  1:53:17  
   34   5031  Henk Jongstra              NOP                   1962   1560e     13:37    46:50  1:20:32  1:56:58  1:54:21  
   35   5046  Bert van der Waal          Daventria             1958   1822e     14:25    50:02  1:24:35  2:00:05  1:57:18  
   36   5026  John Reinink               HAC '63               1960   2002e     14:33    49:13  1:23:24  2:02:42  1:59:39  
   37   5003  Bert Gerrits               Atletics Nijverdal    1957   2062e     14:02    48:23  1:23:16  2:03:47  1:59:36  
   38   5001  Ruud Bekendam              HAC '63               1961   2067e     14:34    49:12  1:23:29  2:03:49  2:00:46  
   39   5045  John Rots                  PEC 1910              1962   2358e     14:20    49:02  1:24:26  2:09:28  2:05:00  












                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl