ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS
11-08-2011 11:53                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         TSG 33                          ZWOLLE                                1:20:10
       W5467  Ingmar Kloek                                          1993      2e      24:07   16,016     3:44 
       W5470  Frank Wierink                                         1994      6e      25:20   15,367     3:54 
       W5469  Gijs Visser                                           1994     81e      30:43   12,614     4:45 
       W5471  Quinten de Lain                                       1995    119e     (32:08)  13,062     4:35 
       W5468  Ron Nijboer                                           1995    161e     (34:01)  11,391     5:16 

    2         BRAVO                           ZWOLLE                                1:21:12
       W5550  M F G ter Haar                                        1994     16e      26:36   14,630     4:06 
       W5551  P Wisselo                                             1994     23e      27:17   14,269     4:12 
       W5548  J N Bronkhorst                                        1993     24e      27:19   14,269     4:12 
       W5549  R van Burken                                          1994     29e     (27:56)  13,943     4:18 

    3         ALFA                            ZWOLLE                                1:21:41
       W5546  G Tiemens                                             1994      7e      25:23   15,419     3:53 
       W5545  R Otten                                               1992     31e      28:05   13,943     4:18 
       W5547  T Tiggelaar                                           1994     32e      28:13   13,876     4:19 
       W5544  S Hermans                                             1992     33e     (28:13)  13,859     4:19 
       W5543  N van den Esschert                                    1993     42e     (28:29)  13,728     4:22 

    4         CHARLIE                         ZWOLLE                                1:22:22
       W5556  J P Hulleman                                          1993     25e      27:23   14,252     4:12 
       W5557  N L Breidel                                           1993     27e      27:28   14,199     4:13 
       W5555  J Groen                                               1993     28e      27:31   14,173     4:14 
       W5553  G J Beenen                                            1993     54e     (29:09)  13,371     4:29 

    5         CELEANUM 8                      ZWOLLE                                1:24:06
       W5061  Marije Siemann                                        1996      9e      25:36   15,449     3:53 
       W5059  Twan Wildeboer                                        1996     26e      27:25   14,104     4:15 
       W5060  Lars van Surksum                                      1997     89e      31:05   12,438     4:49 

    6         GREIJDANUS 1                    ZWOLLE                                1:24:11
       W5305  Tim van der Veen                                      1993      8e      25:36   15,176     3:57 
       W5304  Wiljo Hoving                                          1994     45e      28:40   13,543     4:25 
       W5303  Niels van den Berg                                    1993     67e      29:55   13,166     4:33 
       W5306  Martijn Walgien                                       1995    147e     (33:21)  12,286     4:53 
       W5302  Gert Gombert                                          1993    180e     (34:34)  11,369     5:16 

    7         TSG 27                          ZWOLLE                                1:25:30
       W5440  Harmen de Vries                                       1964      1e      22:41   17,016     3:31 
       W5441  Gerjan Petter                                         1987     15e      26:33   14,741     4:04 
       W5438  Eize Eizinga                                          1968    224e      36:16   10,697     5:36 
       W5439  Janet Eiznga Veenstra                                 1970    296e     (38:26)  10,091     5:56 

    8         TSG 32                          ZWOLLE                                1:26:53
       W5462  Tommy van der Sluis                                   1995     35e      28:19   13,834     4:20 
       W5465  Vincent Stibbe                                        1995     40e      28:24   13,785     4:21 
       W5463  Joost Vulkers                                         1995     73e      30:10   12,996     4:37 
       W5464  Tim Jansen                                            1995    108e     (31:40)  12,391     4:50 
       W5466  Rajko de Vries                                        1998    145e     (33:18)  11,614     5:09 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 YANKEE ZWOLLE 1:27:09 W5663 J M Bruintjes 1993 14e 26:17 14,798 4:03 W5661 R van der Graaf 1993 57e 29:19 13,256 4:31 W5664 M L Gaal 1992 101e 31:33 12,312 4:52 W5665 C H van der Wekken 1992 208e (35:42) 10,986 5:27 10 TEAM DEFENSIE 1 ZWOLLE 1:28:29 W5675 Jeroen Lodewijk 1987 17e 26:48 14,511 4:08 W5672 Edwin Mulder 1972 76e 30:23 12,837 4:40 W5673 Erik Ruissen 1978 94e 31:18 12,458 4:48 W5674 Gijs Tijssen 1983 111e (31:46) 12,266 4:53 W5671 Jan van der Meij 1966 251e (37:08) 10,503 5:42 11 JULIETT ZWOLLE 1:29:15 W5591 J W Kerssies 1994 48e 28:59 13,441 4:27 W5589 B B K van Galen 1993 63e 29:37 13,121 4:34 W5588 R Draaijer 1994 80e 30:39 12,753 4:42 W5592 K H Kisteman 1994 297e (38:31) 10,252 5:51 W5590 A Hasselman 1993 376e (42:15) 9,197 6:31 12 TSG 9 ZWOLLE 1:30:12 W5352 Björn ter Bruggen 1998 55e 29:16 13,234 4:32 W5353 Kars Wichers Schreur 1998 56e 29:16 13,234 4:32 W5350 Julian Ruiter 1997 107e 31:40 12,398 4:50 W5351 Franklin van Zuthem 1997 162e (34:02) 11,408 5:15 W5349 Remi Strikkers 1998 198e (35:15) 10,981 5:27 13 TSG 28 ZWOLLE 1:30:19 W5446 Lex Heijmerix 1995 36e 28:19 13,893 4:19 W5445 Jur Horstman 1996 78e 30:36 13,062 4:35 W5443 Janno Bergevoet 1995 97e 31:24 12,711 4:43 W5442 Tom van den Brandhof 1996 175e (34:17) 11,620 5:09 W5444 Joris Visser 1996 178e (34:31) 11,533 5:12 14 TSG 29 ZWOLLE 1:31:24 W5451 Frank de Groot 1980 12e 26:06 14,836 4:02 W5448 Michiel Veldman 1986 46e 28:42 13,496 4:26 W5447 Marije Veldman 1984 235e 36:36 10,580 5:40 W5450 Rianne Hogenkamp 1969 236e (36:36) 10,589 5:39 W5449 Arne ter Heide 1980 339e (40:32) 9,666 6:12 15 TSG 22 ZWOLLE 1:31:25 W5416 Jordy van de Bunte 1996 61e 29:36 13,121 4:34 W5415 Dirk Jan van Dijk 1996 74e 30:13 12,852 4:40 W5414 Bas van Dijk 1996 105e 31:36 12,286 4:53 W5417 Romy Beuke 1996 275e (37:41) 10,307 5:49 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 SIERRA ZWOLLE 1:31:36 W5633 S J Aaij 1993 59e 29:28 13,402 4:28 W5637 W J G den Hertog 1993 87e 31:04 12,690 4:43 W5636 J Dijkema 1993 88e 31:04 12,690 4:43 W5635 J J H Dellemijn 1993 110e (31:46) 12,404 4:50 17 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 7 ZWOLLE 1:31:47 W5200 Luc Holster 1996 5e 24:60 15,564 3:51 W5203 Pepijn Nijhuis 1995 52e 29:07 13,394 4:28 W5201 Mike Lubke 1995 274e 37:40 10,330 5:48 W5202 Jan-Martien Neijmeijer 1995 302e (38:43) 10,109 5:56 18 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 4 ZWOLLE 1:32:49 W5189 Edwin Stroeve 1995 13e 26:15 14,826 4:02 W5187 Edson Matatula 1995 43e 28:37 13,631 4:24 W5188 Robin Nijp 1995 279e 37:57 10,852 5:31 W5186 Merve Kiliç 1995 479e (49:47) 7,811 7:40 19 TSG 4 ZWOLLE 1:33:08 W5325 Colin Leurink 1997 70e 30:04 12,916 4:38 W5326 Joey Groen 1997 92e 31:10 12,444 4:49 W5327 Thomas Stevens 1998 115e 31:54 12,150 4:56 W5328 Luuk de Vries 1997 128e (32:23) 11,962 5:00 W5324 Jonne Luiten 1998 294e (38:23) 10,087 5:56 20 TSG 2 ZWOLLE 1:33:26 W5318 Max Stolte 1998 21e 27:06 14,313 4:11 W5316 Jeroen Bastiaan 1997 109e 31:45 12,227 4:54 W5317 Martijn Faber 1998 182e 34:35 11,199 5:21 W5315 Cas van Vuure 1998 269e (37:36) 10,284 5:50 21 GOLF ZWOLLE 1:33:40 W5574 J R Wiefferink 1992 72e 30:09 12,945 4:38 W5573 P W H Biegnolè 1992 90e 31:09 12,505 4:47 W5576 R J Dunnewind 1993 127e 32:22 12,056 4:58 W5575 M Borsboom 1992 183e (34:36) 11,291 5:18 22 TSG 1 ZWOLLE 1:34:01 W5313 Thijs Lambers 1998 58e 29:21 13,203 4:32 W5310 Mike Damman 1998 121e 32:16 12,018 4:59 W5311 Niek Wierink 1998 130e 32:24 12,106 4:57 W5314 Symen Smits 1997 223e (36:15) 10,672 5:37 W5312 Michel Wassing 1997 446e (46:58) 8,268 7:15 23 TSG 34 ZWOLLE 1:34:29 W5472 Cas Noever 1996 18e 26:53 14,420 4:09 W5473 Sebastiaan van der Ziel 1995 82e 30:46 12,545 4:46 W5474 Sam Borger 1997 245e 36:50 10,512 5:42 W5475 Ilse Wijnhoud 1997 313e (39:02) 10,614 5:39 W5476 Janneke Bruinsma 1997 360e (41:26) 9,956 6:01 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 24 QUEBEC ZWOLLE 1:34:49 W5626 W J A Rouweler 1993 91e 31:10 12,621 4:45 W5625 P H Overvliet 1991 103e 31:35 12,444 4:49 W5624 J Moesker 1993 116e 32:04 12,273 4:53 W5627 T F Seerden 1993 171e (34:15) 11,482 5:13 W5623 E E G Halenbeek 1992 202e (35:25) 11,075 5:25 25 TSG 23 ZWOLLE 1:35:06 W5421 Rowan vd Klippe 1996 75e 30:16 12,809 4:41 W5422 Lotte Huiberts 1994 126e 32:22 11,931 5:01 W5419 Mika Teters 1996 133e 32:28 12,227 4:54 W5420 Bram Otten 1997 142e (33:14) 11,938 5:01 W5418 Bram Jager 1997 155e (33:42) 11,476 5:13 26 TSG 5 ZWOLLE 1:35:09 W5330 Marinus Dörenberg 1997 83e 30:53 12,539 4:47 W5329 Stephan Kerstholt 1997 96e 31:24 12,648 4:44 W5333 Vincent Reker 1997 137e 32:52 11,944 5:01 W5331 Luuk de Haan 1998 210e (35:44) 10,837 5:32 W5332 Matthijs Wols 1998 211e (35:44) 10,837 5:32 27 TSG 8 ZWOLLE 1:35:18 W5347 Melle Reuvecamp 1998 20e 27:06 14,322 4:11 W5346 Dylan Kraayenhagen 1997 158e 33:58 11,448 5:14 W5348 Max van Ekeren 1998 170e 34:14 11,314 5:18 W5345 Wouter Logtenberg 1998 248e (37:01) 10,460 5:44 W5344 Guido Erdtsieck 1997 290e (38:21) 10,140 5:55 28 TSG 7 ZWOLLE 1:36:37 W5339 Dennis Klein 1997 39e 28:21 13,671 4:23 W5340 Sjoerd van Liere 1997 98e 31:25 12,351 4:51 W5342 Ruben Slot 1998 246e 36:51 10,503 5:42 W5341 Joshua Capelle 1997 410e (43:59) 8,829 6:47 29 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 8 ZWOLLE 1:36:54 W5209 Jordy van der Zanden 1995 51e 29:02 13,457 4:27 W5207 Semir van der Ree 1996 114e 31:51 12,202 4:55 W5205 Minh Phan 1995 217e 36:01 10,807 5:33 W5206 Moniek Rateland 1996 421e (45:01) 8,641 6:56 30 TSG 3 ZWOLLE 1:37:06 W5319 Mathé Schraa 1997 53e 29:07 13,325 4:30 W5323 Jens Egbertsen 1997 156e 33:44 11,533 5:12 W5321 Marijn Geluk 1997 172e 34:15 11,314 5:18 W5322 Sam Hillebrand 1998 354e (41:12) 9,426 6:21 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 31 GROENE WELLE 7 ZWOLLE 1:37:30 W5155 Kevin Prijs 1995 84e 30:56 13,441 4:27 W5154 Jaap Penning 1996 120e 32:14 12,852 4:40 W5152 Willem van Echten 1996 177e 34:20 11,556 5:11 W5153 Jetze Roelink 1996 277e (37:48) 10,852 5:31 W5156 Wesley Drost 1995 346e (40:50) 10,939 5:29 32 LIMA ZWOLLE 1:37:47 W5602 R Busch 1993 86e 31:04 12,600 4:45 W5600 D R Winters 1992 146e 33:20 11,987 5:00 W5599 S Vos 1993 150e 33:23 11,968 5:00 33 DINGSTEDE BSM 3 MEPPEL 1:38:48 W5013 Thomas Knol 1994 69e 30:01 13,959 4:17 W5011 Niek van der Hof 1993 141e 33:06 12,559 4:46 W5014 Jurre Mank 1994 207e 35:41 11,597 5:10 W5010 Daan Goorhuis 1994 358e (41:22) 10,575 5:40 W5012 Eric de Jong 1995 374e (42:13) 10,330 5:48 34 ECHO ZWOLLE 1:38:50 W5563 R van Lohuizen 1994 62e 29:37 13,158 4:33 W5565 M Rienmeyer 1993 179e 34:33 11,363 5:16 W5564 J van der Meer 1994 186e 34:40 11,275 5:19 W5567 M Sissohore 1993 255e (37:17) 10,517 5:42 W5566 J van Riessen 1993 364e (41:30) 9,666 6:12 35 TSG 25 ZWOLLE 1:39:30 W5432 Rik Rienks 1995 77e 30:27 13,851 4:19 W5428 Lisa marie Bosma 1996 129e 32:23 11,987 5:00 W5431 Fabienne Pater 1996 239e 36:40 10,575 5:40 W5430 Floor van Veen 1997 299e (38:32) 10,078 5:57 W5429 Fien Koelmans 1997 315e (39:05) 9,935 6:02 36 SPORTWERELD 1 ZWOLLE 1:39:39 W5259 Friso Inkelaar 1996 65e 29:50 13,264 4:31 W5261 Lisa van Dijk 1995 151e 33:26 11,780 5:05 W5258 Lisanne de Lange 1996 227e 36:23 10,827 5:32 W5260 Roos Mijnheer 1995 510e (53:30) 8,092 7:24 37 ZULU ZWOLLE 1:39:45 W5666 R Temmink 1992 102e 31:35 12,312 4:52 W5670 T M van Maastricht 1992 134e 32:28 11,889 5:02 W5667 T M Groothuis 1992 209e 35:42 10,986 5:27 W5669 J T Possemis 1993 221e (36:10) 10,842 5:32 38 DELTA ZWOLLE 1:40:12 W5561 J J van den Hooff 1993 49e 28:60 13,449 4:27 W5559 J van Eijk 1994 188e 34:42 11,655 5:08 W5558 T Burger 1994 231e 36:30 11,054 5:25 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 39 TSG 6 ZWOLLE 1:40:48 W5338 Thom Prins 1998 112e 31:49 12,170 4:55 W5334 Floris Mulder 1998 139e 32:60 11,756 5:06 W5335 Sifra Wichers 1997 214e 35:59 10,757 5:34 W5336 Joost Baas 1998 240e (36:40) 10,556 5:41 W5337 Xander van den Berg 1997 258e (37:21) 10,357 5:47 40 FOXTROT ZWOLLE 1:41:21 W5570 N J van der Veen 1993 19e 26:60 14,483 4:08 W5571 K R Vorswijk 1990 118e 32:06 12,195 4:55 W5569 J M Turksma 1994 375e 42:15 9,201 6:31 W5572 D Zieleman 1994 488e (50:14) 7,912 7:34 41 HOTEL ZWOLLE 1:41:45 W5579 N van Jole 1992 47e 28:58 13,488 4:26 W5578 T Jaspers 1992 123e 32:17 12,087 4:57 W5581 J Niks 1994 335e 40:30 9,801 6:07 W5580 S van Lenthe 1994 471e (48:60) 8,123 7:23 42 TSG 11 ZWOLLE 1:42:11 W5362 Daan Kruger 1998 93e 31:12 12,444 4:49 W5360 Amir Kaied 1998 167e 34:10 11,347 5:17 W5359 Kevin Schutte 1998 244e 36:49 10,532 5:41 W5361 Rick Groos 1997 386e (42:58) 9,029 6:38 43 TANGO ZWOLLE 1:42:25 W5641 R Keizer 1993 131e 32:26 12,260 4:53 W5640 J van Duinen 1993 160e 33:60 11,465 5:14 W5639 S Bruinsma 1994 215e 35:59 11,012 5:26 W5642 B Kleinpenning 1994 338e (40:30) 9,805 6:07 44 PAPA ZWOLLE 1:42:27 W5621 M C Bisschop 1993 41e 28:28 13,826 4:20 W5622 R B Eikenaar 1994 232e 36:30 11,070 5:25 W5618 D de Jong 1993 265e 37:29 11,453 5:14 W5619 M Neurink 1993 350e (40:51) 10,408 5:45 45 TELETUBBIES ZWOLLE 1:42:58 W5495 Timo Brinkman 1994 10e 25:37 15,156 3:57 W5493 Oscar de Vogel 1996 284e 38:15 11,981 5:00 W5491 Robert Bieleman 1995 316e 39:06 11,696 5:07 W5492 Marc Biesterbos 1996 317e (39:07) 11,696 5:07 W5494 Maurice Westering 1996 515e (55:25) 7,848 7:38 46 TSG 30 ZWOLLE 1:43:06 W5454 Luuk Vos 1997 66e 29:50 13,279 4:31 W5452 Tim Kuhlmann 1997 135e 32:29 12,221 4:54 W5453 Judith Groot Roesink 1997 342e 40:47 11,199 5:21 W5456 Lotte Biewenga 1996 378e (42:27) 9,772 6:08 W5455 Amarens Eizenga 1996 380e (42:27) 9,772 6:08 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 47 DINGSTEDE BSM 1 MEPPEL 1:43:18 W5002 Luan Luten 1994 173e 34:16 12,960 4:37 W5001 Olyaana Ahmed 1995 174e 34:17 12,952 4:37 W5003 Max Maassen 1994 189e 34:45 12,012 4:59 W5004 Rien Geerts 1995 345e (40:49) 10,189 5:53 48 TSG 16 ZWOLLE 1:43:32 W5384 Dorike Huwaë 1997 143e 33:15 11,655 5:08 W5386 Lisa Eijkelkamp 1998 193e 35:05 11,134 5:23 W5388 Nienke Broek 1997 195e 35:12 11,012 5:26 W5387 Michelle Hettinga 1998 266e (37:30) 10,404 5:46 49 CELEANUM 2 ZWOLLE 1:44:06 W5038 Anniek Kloosterziel 1996 157e 33:54 12,131 4:56 W5037 Else ter Haar 1997 163e 34:07 12,043 4:58 W5035 Nienke Logtenberg 1996 219e 36:05 10,817 5:32 W5036 Lotte Lerk 1996 382e (42:43) 9,128 6:34 50 VICTOR ZWOLLE 1:44:08 W5651 J Sikkema 1994 38e 28:20 13,769 4:21 W5652 L L Verheijen 1993 200e 35:18 11,231 5:20 W5649 K van de Wetering 1992 337e 40:30 9,805 6:07 51 BSM LEERLINGEN 2 ZWOLLE 1:44:29 W5245 Jesse Telman 1994 79e 30:36 13,591 4:24 W5246 Klaas Tuinstra 1993 234e 36:35 11,237 5:20 W5244 Edine Spoelman 1993 257e 37:18 10,560 5:40 W5243 Ricardo Neefjes 1994 282e (38:05) 12,176 4:55 52 TSG 10 ZWOLLE 1:45:41 W5354 Thomas Dijsselhof 1997 106e 31:37 12,273 4:53 W5355 Sander Falk 1998 237e 36:39 10,560 5:40 W5358 Joren Rietman 1998 264e 37:25 10,357 5:47 W5357 Joey Platenkamp 1997 281e (38:01) 10,198 5:53 W5356 Chuck-Yin Ho 1998 447e (46:59) 8,250 7:16 53 DINGSTEDE BSM 7 MEPPEL 1:45:53 W5029 Bastiaan de Wolde 1993 168e 34:11 12,144 4:56 W5027 Niels van der Zandt 1976 197e 35:13 12,505 4:47 W5028 Jan Meijer 555 230e 36:29 11,505 5:12 W5030 Martijn Rengers 1993 405e (43:40) 10,394 5:46 54 BSM LEERLINGEN 1 ZWOLLE 1:46:12 W5240 Marc Brouwer 1993 140e 33:04 12,491 4:48 W5241 Manouk Heideveld 1994 212e 35:44 11,075 5:25 W5238 Lotte Aalbers 1994 263e 37:24 10,522 5:42 W5242 Siebolt Meijer 1994 306e (38:50) 12,012 4:59 W5239 Bram Borger 1993 318e (39:12) 11,768 5:05 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 55 TOUREN MET RUHAN ZWOLLE 1:46:15 W5481 Jeroen Kinket 1996 166e 34:08 13,480 4:27 W5482 Thomas Wierema 1996 176e 34:19 13,394 4:28 W5485 Ruhan Khancan 1995 278e 37:48 11,950 5:01 W5484 Ruben van Dijk 1994 340e (40:32) 11,018 5:26 W5483 Stan Schiphorst 1996 431e (45:31) 9,888 6:04 56 TSG 26 ZWOLLE 1:46:19 W5433 Matthijs Vogd 1995 201e 35:20 10,924 5:29 W5434 Ditmar Visser 1996 203e 35:29 11,075 5:25 W5435 Stein Oud 1996 204e 35:30 11,065 5:25 57 TSG 20 ZWOLLE 1:47:38 W5406 Kimberley Emmink 1997 154e 33:40 11,499 5:13 W5407 Ruth Meutgeert 1997 241e 36:42 10,623 5:38 W5408 Veerle Erich 1998 253e 37:16 10,394 5:46 W5405 Emy Brekveld 1997 331e (40:18) 9,578 6:15 58 TSG 13 ZWOLLE 1:47:51 W5373 Sara Antonia 1997 196e 35:12 11,012 5:26 W5370 Cui Cui Liao 1997 199e 35:16 10,991 5:27 W5371 Demi Poppe 1998 260e 37:23 10,376 5:46 W5369 Anne-Wil Treep 1998 336e (40:30) 9,558 6:16 W5372 Britt Otter 1998 453e (47:44) 8,132 7:22 59 TSG 17 ZWOLLE 1:48:37 W5393 Esther Jager 1998 187e 34:42 11,155 5:22 W5392 Yvette Kuper 1998 238e 36:39 10,648 5:38 W5390 Lianne Wedzinga 1998 254e 37:16 10,470 5:43 W5391 Myrthe Broekman 1997 289e (38:20) 10,109 5:56 W5389 Jessica Timmer 1997 458e (48:11) 8,027 7:28 60 TSG 14 ZWOLLE 1:48:51 W5377 Emilie Corbeth 1998 104e 31:36 12,253 4:53 W5374 Maaike Brandwagt 1998 228e 36:27 10,623 5:38 W5375 Sofie Goossen 1997 343e 40:48 9,519 6:18 W5376 Nicky Dijks 1997 355e (41:16) 9,410 6:22 W5378 Milou Prinsen 1998 356e (41:16) 9,410 6:22 61 MIKE ZWOLLE 1:49:35 W5605 A W van Herwijnen 1992 192e 35:04 12,325 4:52 W5603 J D van Dijk 1993 250e 37:07 11,568 5:11 W5606 S A Hoekstra 1994 262e 37:24 11,482 5:13 W5607 W Kroes 1994 366e (41:50) 10,144 5:54 W5604 R T de Groot 1993 416e (44:29) 9,472 6:20 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 62 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 3 ZWOLLE 1:49:39 W5182 Yorick Zwiggelaar 1995 169e 34:14 11,380 5:16 W5180 Corné Poppe 1995 233e 36:34 10,648 5:38 W5184 Ersen Atasever 1995 308e 38:51 10,025 5:59 W5183 Arnold van Balen 1995 478e (49:43) 8,890 6:44 63 CELEANUM 6 ZWOLLE 1:49:43 W5050 Koen Broekhuizen 1997 125e 32:21 12,371 4:50 W5052 Daan Lambert 1997 206e 35:32 11,231 5:20 W5054 Timo Schuurman 1997 367e 41:50 9,999 6:00 64 GROENE WELLE 9 ZWOLLE 1:50:12 W5166 Tjeerd Keizer 1983 122e 32:17 13,567 4:25 W5163 Maaike Sandmann 1994 165e 34:07 11,780 5:05 W5162 Sasja van Tolij 1995 408e 43:48 9,995 6:00 W5165 Grace van Erp 1962 434e (45:60) 9,025 6:38 W5164 Lilian Woltinge 1977 467e (48:43) 8,900 6:44 65 TSG 12 ZWOLLE 1:50:21 W5364 Rick van den Ende 1996 159e 33:58 11,453 5:14 W5367 Isa Jansen of Lorkeers 1998 271e 37:37 10,297 5:49 W5365 Freek Kattenberg 1998 304e 38:46 9,956 6:01 W5368 Nina Roozemond 1998 381e (42:27) 9,175 6:32 66 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 1 ZWOLLE 1:50:24 W5174 Bas Chierandjoe 1994 4e 24:59 15,585 3:50 W5173 Simon Bouwmeester 1995 365e 41:41 9,342 6:25 W5170 Rik Boone 1996 406e 43:44 8,897 6:44 W5171 Damy Slagter 1995 465e (48:25) 8,019 7:28 67 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 2 ZWOLLE 1:50:34 W5178 Maarten de Kaste 1996 44e 28:37 13,599 4:24 W5179 Maurizio Parrella 1996 113e 31:51 12,240 4:54 W5177 Mike Hulleman 1996 483e 50:06 7,769 7:43 68 TSG 31 ZWOLLE 1:51:42 W5459 Sanne Rietman 1996 132e 32:26 11,950 5:01 W5460 Michelle Scheffer 1996 323e 39:35 9,796 6:07 W5458 Eva van Selling 1996 325e 39:41 10,508 5:42 69 TSG 18 ZWOLLE 1:52:20 W5398 Lisse Wesselink 1997 222e 36:13 10,692 5:36 W5394 Amber Gietema 1998 249e 37:04 10,446 5:44 W5397 Jara Radwan 1998 314e 39:03 10,883 5:30 W5395 Kyara Neumann 1997 379e (42:27) 9,172 6:32 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 70 TSG 15 ZWOLLE 1:52:21 W5379 Larissa de Vos 1998 216e 35:59 10,757 5:34 W5382 Merle Ramaker 1998 272e 37:38 10,297 5:49 W5381 Meike Ruiter 1998 303e 38:44 9,999 6:00 W5383 Sterre Klaver 1999 330e (40:17) 9,621 6:14 W5380 Denise Lemstra 1998 371e (42:04) 9,751 6:09 71 ARNE'S KINGDOM ZWOLLE 1:53:33 W5538 Arne Kootstra 1996 226e 36:23 11,950 5:01 W5540 Jean-Paul Vlieger 1996 276e 37:44 11,470 5:13 W5541 Nader Radwan 1996 322e 39:26 11,499 5:13 W5542 Annewieke Tiggelaar 1981 443e (46:50) 9,650 6:13 72 CELEANUM 1 ZWOLLE 1:54:22 W5031 Wessel Brinkhuis 1996 256e 37:18 11,358 5:16 W5032 Roeland Heeres 1996 300e 38:32 10,960 5:28 W5034 Steven Kelderman 1996 301e 38:32 10,965 5:28 73 TSG 24 ZWOLLE 1:55:13 W5425 Miquel Gieliam 1996 270e 37:36 10,284 5:50 W5426 Olivier Schaepman 1996 305e 38:47 9,974 6:00 W5424 Jesse Nanninga 1996 307e 38:50 10,570 5:40 W5423 Hilko Huizinga 1996 400e (43:28) 9,387 6:23 W5427 Patrick Tolboom 1997 401e (43:28) 9,384 6:23 74 KILO ZWOLLE 1:55:40 W5596 R Niks 1993 117e 32:05 12,351 4:51 W5595 L Metselaar 1993 148e 33:21 11,981 5:00 W5593 R N Stegeman 1994 489e 50:14 7,912 7:34 75 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 6 ZWOLLE 1:55:47 W5197 Benjamin Groot Koerkamp 1995 95e 31:23 12,391 4:50 W5196 Wessel Erkelens 1995 218e 36:01 10,807 5:33 W5199 Rens Hogewind 1996 463e 48:23 8,038 7:27 76 CELEANUM 7 ZWOLLE 1:55:52 W5055 G Top 1982 60e 29:35 13,457 4:27 W5057 I Bouwhuis 1970 310e 38:58 10,986 5:27 W5058 T Wolterink 1986 450e 47:19 9,338 6:25 77 DOCENTENTEAM 1 ZWOLLE 1:56:37 W5510 Tamme de Vries 1964 213e 35:47 13,464 4:27 W5512 Niels Bots 1979 311e 38:60 12,131 4:56 W5514 Lisette Bots 1981 368e 41:50 11,118 5:23 W5513 Veronique Paalman 423e (45:06) 9,674 6:12 78 NOVEMBER ZWOLLE 1:57:02 W5608 S G van Kuijk 1992 181e 34:35 12,518 4:47 W5612 J Pardo Y Klunder 1993 292e 38:22 11,150 5:22 W5609 R van Lier 1993 411e 44:05 9,574 6:16 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 79 TSG 35 ZWOLLE 1:57:12 W5480 Niek Hamers 1995 136e 32:50 12,579 4:46 W5478 Rosan Selles 1998 372e 42:06 10,135 5:55 W5477 Lise Selles 1996 377e 42:16 10,091 5:56 W5479 Jorinde van der Horst 1996 417e (44:30) 9,534 6:17 80 OSCAR ZWOLLE 1:57:44 W5615 E H Slager 1994 220e 36:05 11,944 5:01 W5617 H M Voorhorst 1993 344e 40:49 10,423 5:45 W5613 Y H T Passmann 1994 347e 40:50 10,413 5:45 W5616 E Spijkers 1992 348e (40:50) 10,408 5:45 W5614 M Pruiksma 1992 349e (40:51) 10,408 5:45 81 TSG 21 ZWOLLE 1:58:09 W5412 Nina Scholten 1998 242e 36:42 10,633 5:38 W5411 Hilde Wierenga 1997 247e 36:59 10,470 5:43 W5410 Eveline Hendriks 1998 414e 44:28 8,703 6:53 82 SPORTWERELD 5 ZWOLLE 1:58:34 W5281 Elvira de Gier 1996 190e 34:59 11,242 5:20 W5280 Fenny Ekelmans 1996 295e 38:24 10,883 5:30 W5278 Sergio Jimenez Salazar 1993 427e 45:11 9,772 6:08 83 DINGSTEDE BSM 2 MEPPEL 1:59:27 W5006 Aukelien van 't Hoog 1994 286e 38:16 11,166 5:22 W5005 Sanne van Tuinen 1995 287e 38:16 10,827 5:32 W5008 Eva Boessenkool 1995 384e 42:55 9,578 6:15 W5007 Rosann Kok 1994 385e (42:56) 9,578 6:15 W5009 Juliette Luning 1995 391e (43:04) 9,542 6:17 84 POWER RANGERS ZWOLLE 2:00:47 W5487 Robin Sellies 1996 225e 36:17 12,760 4:42 W5488 Daan Gijsman 1995 309e 38:52 11,768 5:05 W5490 Ayrton Smit 1994 433e 45:38 9,751 6:09 85 SPORTWERELD 8 ZWOLLE 2:01:08 W5294 Kai Oord 1995 243e 36:47 12,221 4:54 W5296 Kevin Reuvekamp 1996 353e 41:07 10,148 5:54 W5293 Maike Muilwijk 1995 394e 43:14 9,118 6:34 W5292 Serob Komrojan 1995 426e (45:10) 8,693 6:54 W5295 Esther Oosting 1996 506e (52:45) 8,224 7:17 86 TSG 19 ZWOLLE 2:01:14 W5402 Vera Willemsen 1997 144e 33:16 11,649 5:09 W5403 Nikki Plantinga 1997 402e 43:34 8,942 6:42 W5399 Kirsten Heins 1998 413e 44:24 8,769 6:50 W5401 Lisanne Locht 1998 430e (45:28) 8,505 7:03 W5400 Nikki van der Vegt 1998 454e (47:45) 8,129 7:22 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 12 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 87 VRIJGEZEL ZWOLLE 2:01:45 W5504 Rubin Vos 1996 3e 24:18 16,016 3:44 W5500 Ilker Bektas 1995 370e 42:03 10,777 5:34 W5501 Juriën Hamaker 1995 514e 55:24 7,893 7:36 88 DINGSTEDE BSM 4 MEPPEL 2:02:01 W5017 Robert Padding 1994 273e 37:39 10,986 5:27 W5015 Niels Metselaar 1994 293e 38:22 11,510 5:12 W5016 Dylan Oomkens 1995 435e 45:60 9,780 6:08 89 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 3 ZWOLLE 2:02:48 W5074 Jeroen Remmé 1996 22e 27:15 14,375 4:10 W5072 Soufyan Akabal 1997 455e 47:45 9,100 6:35 W5073 Jamsheed Bawar 1996 456e 47:48 9,089 6:36 W5076 Lennart Roll 1996 501e (51:41) 8,328 7:12 W5075 Martijn Franken 1997 526e (1:01:39) 6,909 8:41 90 CELEANUM 5 ZWOLLE 2:04:20 W5047 Anniek Holweg 1997 283e 38:09 11,049 5:25 W5048 Monica-Leigh Wolf 1998 389e 43:03 9,690 6:11 W5049 Marieke Broekhuizen 1999 392e 43:08 9,666 6:12 91 CCC LEERLINGEN 1 ZWOLLE 2:05:13 W5231 Eline Nijmeijer 1998 285e 38:15 11,852 5:03 W5233 Simon Inkelaar 1988 329e 40:02 9,893 6:03 W5234 Jadylee Bakker 1994 445e 46:56 8,670 6:55 W5232 Sophie van Vilsteren 1998 484e (50:10) 8,736 6:52 92 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 5 ZWOLLE 2:07:24 W5194 Jeroen Brouwer 1990 321e 39:22 11,968 5:00 W5192 Frederike Veltien 1984 398e 43:24 9,796 6:07 W5191 Janna Oldenbeuving 1984 418e 44:38 8,723 6:52 93 DE LOPENDE SISSY'S ZWOLLE 2:08:05 W5537 Björn Engelsman 1996 341e 40:47 11,118 5:23 W5535 Tom Hans 1995 403e 43:39 10,270 5:50 W5534 Jochem Gijsman 1995 404e 43:39 10,270 5:50 W5536 Mitchell Molenhuis 1995 419e (44:49) 9,961 6:01 W5533 Yannick Lindeboom 1996 442e (46:33) 9,534 6:17 94 TALENTSTAD RIETEWEG ZWOLLE 2:09:02 W5525 Melike Karabacak 1996 291e 38:21 10,777 5:34 W5526 Sanne Zehl 1995 312e 38:60 10,584 5:40 W5527 Lisa Vulkers 1996 500e 51:41 8,455 7:05 95 CELEANUM 4 ZWOLLE 2:09:16 W5044 Elena Rondeel 1998 387e 43:02 9,698 6:11 W5046 Tamara Jannink 1998 388e 43:03 9,690 6:11 W5045 Paulien Laninga 1998 393e 43:11 9,662 6:12 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 13 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 96 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 4 ZWOLLE 2:09:20 W5081 Jeffrey Bosch 1996 152e 33:36 12,312 4:52 W5077 Reinier Schotkamp 1997 409e 43:57 10,113 5:55 W5079 Rinze Tabak 1997 503e 51:47 8,337 7:11 W5080 Wouter de Vries 1996 518e (56:11) 7,738 7:45 W5078 Paul Schuman 1997 525e (1:00:38) 7,035 8:31 97 DOCENTEN CCC 1 ZWOLLE 2:09:40 W5215 Bas Prins 1974 351e 41:03 11,012 5:26 W5218 Matthijn ten Doeschot 1977 412e 44:08 10,113 5:55 W5217 Eke Stegeman 1980 415e 44:29 10,043 5:58 W5219 Claire Smit 1977 498e (51:38) 8,483 7:04 W5216 Annemarie de Jong 1974 499e (51:39) 8,483 7:04 98 VLIEGENDE HOLLANDERS ZWOLLE 2:10:07 W5517 Brian Bergman 1996 396e 43:21 10,498 5:42 W5515 Jimmy Vogers 1995 397e 43:21 10,498 5:42 W5519 Nando Jokic 1996 399e 43:25 10,470 5:43 W5518 Dennis Jansen 1995 424e (45:07) 10,012 5:59 W5516 Leroy Bootsma 1996 425e (45:07) 10,012 5:59 99 GROENE WELLE 4 ZWOLLE 2:11:32 W5137 Stan Stassen 1998 268e 37:34 11,397 5:15 W5141 Riejanne Broekhuisen 1996 407e 43:45 9,893 6:03 W5139 Annemarie van de Grift 1998 487e 50:13 8,455 7:05 100 DINGSTEDE BSM 5 MEPPEL 2:14:39 W5019 Michiel Stolk 1995 373e 42:12 10,334 5:48 W5020 Melissa Sietsma 1995 390e 43:04 9,562 6:16 W5022 Zoe Timmerman 1994 476e 49:23 8,452 7:05 101 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 5 ZWOLLE 2:14:59 W5083 Mats Anneveldt 1997 153e 33:37 12,305 4:52 W5086 Lucas de Boer 1996 451e 47:29 9,480 6:19 W5085 Tom van der Bliek 1997 512e 53:53 8,103 7:24 W5084 Steyn Bredewoud 1996 516e (55:30) 7,918 7:34 W5082 Martijn Dijkhuizen 1996 524e (1:00:37) 7,039 8:31 102 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 2 ZWOLLE 2:16:39 W5068 Wiemen So 1996 363e 41:28 10,717 5:35 W5069 Wouter Berendschot 1997 437e 46:10 9,484 6:19 W5070 Laurens Schweppe 1997 474e 49:01 9,032 6:38 W5071 Sebastiaan van Sliedregt 1996 475e (49:01) 9,039 6:38 W5067 Robin Hansma 1997 519e (56:12) 7,738 7:45 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 14 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 103 GROENE WELLE 5 ZWOLLE 2:19:37 W5142 Marie-Therèse Maurits 1996 439e 46:32 9,197 6:31 W5143 Amy ter Veen 1997 440e 46:32 9,197 6:31 W5144 Nina Brinkhuis 1996 441e 46:33 9,194 6:31 W5145 Liza van den Hooff 1996 490e (50:38) 8,409 7:08 W5146 Joyce Krist 1996 491e (50:38) 8,409 7:08 104 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 1 ZWOLLE 2:20:12 W5064 Michiel Blom 1997 422e 45:01 9,830 6:06 W5066 Jort Doornhof 1996 438e 46:12 9,476 6:19 W5065 Steffan te Broeke 1997 470e 48:59 9,046 6:37 W5062 Asim Taskin 1996 529e (1:10:09) 6,044 9:55 105 DE VLUGGERTJES ZWOLLE 2:20:36 W5529 Lisan Kluiver 1995 420e 44:52 9,961 6:01 W5532 Charissa Vaartjes 1995 432e 45:33 9,834 6:06 W5528 Anniek Bekedam 1996 485e 50:11 8,749 6:51 W5531 Loes Steenbergen 1994 497e (51:37) 8,521 7:02 W5530 Yvette Modderman 1995 502e (51:41) 8,455 7:05 106 GROENE WELLE 3 ZWOLLE 2:21:48 W5135 Romée Huis in 't Veld 1997 428e 45:14 9,186 6:31 W5133 Sara van den Broek 1998 459e 48:17 8,097 7:24 W5134 Abby Schinkel 1997 461e 48:17 8,097 7:24 107 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 9 ZWOLLE 2:22:27 W5105 Emma Spittje 1996 444e 46:56 9,387 6:23 W5106 Elcin Karahan 1997 452e 47:30 9,476 6:19 W5102 Else ten Have 1997 457e 48:01 8,809 6:48 W5104 Lisanne Otten 1997 504e (51:51) 8,100 7:24 108 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 6 ZWOLLE 2:24:24 W5088 Gerwin van der Stouwe 1997 436e 46:10 9,484 6:19 W5091 Sebastiaan Plattel 1996 462e 48:23 8,976 6:41 W5089 Eldin Zenderink 1996 480e 49:51 8,856 6:46 W5090 Jordy van den Beld 1996 495e (50:59) 8,468 7:05 W5087 Vincent Kloppenburg 1996 530e (1:10:10) 6,040 9:55 109 SPORTWERELD 4 ZWOLLE 2:24:52 W5275 Wilrik Pouw 1996 320e 39:19 10,653 5:37 W5272 Lisa Schaapman 1996 507e 52:45 8,221 7:17 W5273 Loreen Wijnhoud 1995 508e 52:48 8,215 7:18 110 VISVROUWEN ZWOLLE 2:28:46 W5498 Eline van Woerkom 1996 369e 41:60 10,868 5:31 W5499 Robin Lammers 469e 48:53 8,654 6:55 W5496 Marissa Nijman 1996 523e 57:53 7,246 8:16 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 15 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 111 ÉCHTE GOOISCHE MEISJES ZWOLLE 2:28:58 W5509 Cynthia Dijk 1996 468e 48:53 8,661 6:55 W5508 Maxine Rahajaan 1995 481e 50:02 8,440 7:06 W5507 Lisa van Doorn 1995 482e 50:03 8,437 7:06 W5506 Alette Van den Berg 1996 492e (50:44) 8,313 7:13 W5505 Fleur Babet Kisjes 1995 493e (50:44) 8,313 7:13 112 DINGSTEDE BSM 6 MEPPEL 2:29:36 W5024 Juliet Oostra 1995 357e 41:20 9,995 6:00 W5025 Amber Kruid 1995 505e 52:32 7,907 7:35 W5026 Merel Jonker 1994 517e 55:44 7,583 7:54 113 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 8 ZWOLLE 2:37:46 W5100 Michelle Delaive 1997 477e 49:30 8,239 7:16 W5097 Inez Timmer 1997 494e 50:46 8,025 7:28 W5101 Oumaima Boutsa 1997 522e 57:30 7,246 8:16 W5099 Salima Aynan 1996 533e (1:11:10) 5,768 10:24 114 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 10 ZWOLLE 2:39:50 W5108 Hester van der Wal 1997 466e 48:43 8,994 6:40 W5107 Tessa Losse 1997 511e 53:53 8,103 7:24 W5111 Margriet Bouma 1997 520e 57:14 7,287 8:14 W5110 Ernestina Omunikwenzilike 1997 532e (1:11:10) 5,768 10:24 115 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 12 ZWOLLE 2:41:41 W5120 Sertac Yilmaz 1997 464e 48:24 8,966 6:41 W5119 Özgür Metin 1997 496e 50:59 8,461 7:05 W5118 Luuka Heijn 1996 527e 1:02:18 6,836 8:46 W5117 Isabel Jonker 1996 528e (1:02:19) 6,836 8:46 116 TAK PRAKTIJKONDERWIJS 2 ZWOLLE 2:45:28 W5681 Niels Teters 1995 448e 47:06 8,568 7:00 W5683 Marcel Appels 1996 449e 47:08 8,565 7:00 W5682 Peter Spanhaak 1996 534e 1:11:14 5,579 10:45 117 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 11 ZWOLLE 2:56:57 W5112 Carmen van Brussel 1997 460e 48:17 8,574 6:59 W5114 Romy Vos 1997 521e 57:30 7,246 8:16 W5113 Tirsa Flierman 1996 531e 1:11:10 5,771 10:23 118 TAK PRAKTIJKONDERWIJS 1 ZWOLLE 3:02:36 W5684 Patrick ten Have 1981 319e 39:18 10,362 5:47 W5678 Hanny Abbasi 1998 535e 1:11:35 5,551 10:48 W5679 Kim van Sloten 1996 536e 1:11:43 5,540 10:49 UNIFORM ZWOLLE DNF W5645 D J Roemangoen 1994 34e (28:18) 13,793 4:20 W5646 D Spang 1993 37e (28:19) 13,785 4:21 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 16 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- BSM LEERLINGEN 4 ZWOLLE DNF W5253 Bram Winkelaar 1994 64e (29:40) 14,053 4:16 W5255 Berry Veldkamp 1993 71e (30:04) 13,851 4:19 INDIA ZWOLLE DNF W5586 H A K de Jong 1993 50e (28:60) 13,433 4:27 W5583 C Reuvers 1993 85e (31:02) 12,545 4:46 X-RAY ZWOLLE DNF W5660 Erwin Borghuis 1993 11e (25:51) 15,038 3:59 W5658 Vincent Schoemaker 1993 99e (31:30) 12,332 4:51 ROMEO ZWOLLE DNF W5629 J H Otten 1994 100e (31:30) 12,512 4:47 W5632 G van Zeeburg 1994 124e (32:20) 12,189 4:55 CELEANUM 3 ZWOLLE DNF W5043 Thomas Deinum 1992 149e (33:23) 12,157 4:56 W5040 Geke Kloosterziel 1993 164e (34:07) 12,043 4:58 WHISKEY ZWOLLE DNF W5654 H Visscher 1994 184e (34:36) 11,325 5:17 W5653 R Struik 1993 185e (34:40) 11,302 5:18 DOCENTEN CCC 3 ZWOLLE DNF W5236 Frank Wijnands 1987 259e (37:22) 12,345 4:51 W5237 Theo Brandsma 1978 324e (39:40) 11,465 5:14 CCC BSM 2 ZWOLLE DNF W5228 Emiel Esselink 1994 229e (36:27) 11,275 5:19 W5230 Eline Wijnhoud 1994 327e (39:51) 9,905 6:03 SPORTWERELD 3 ZWOLLE DNF W5271 Sawiz Ahmadi 1995 280e (37:59) 11,780 5:05 W5267 Kenny Kersjes 1996 332e (40:18) 11,386 5:16 DOCENTEN CCC 2 ZWOLLE DNF W5220 Erik Achterkamp 1987 194e (35:09) 13,234 4:32 W5222 Niels Roffel 1985 333e (40:19) 11,242 5:20 SPORTWERELD 2 ZWOLLE DNF W5264 Maaike Webers 1996 252e (37:10) 10,565 5:40 W5266 Kris Borger 1996 334e (40:20) 11,375 5:16 SPORTWERELD 6 ZWOLLE DNF W5285 Eline Hofsink 1996 205e (35:32) 11,060 5:25 W5283 Thomas ten Broeke 1996 352e (41:06) 10,148 5:54 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - SCHOLENTEAMS 11-08-2011 11:53 Pag: 17 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- BEUNHAZEN ZWOLLE DNF W5520 Elroy De Jong 1996 361e (41:28) 9,395 6:23 W5523 Dimitri Wind 1995 383e (42:48) 10,109 5:56 SPORTWERELD 7 ZWOLLE DNF W5287 David Jaarsma 1997 359e (41:25) 11,023 5:26 W5290 Anne-laure Kok 1997 395e (43:14) 9,118 6:34 GROENE WELLE 1 ZWOLLE DNF W5122 Joran van Essen 1997 267e (37:33) 11,248 5:20 W5124 Kaylee Gerrits 1998 429e (45:14) 9,186 6:31 GROENE WELLE 2 ZWOLLE DNF W5130 Lianne Hendriks 1997 472e (49:01) 8,434 7:06 W5129 Iris Scheffer 1998 473e (49:01) 8,431 7:07 VAN DER CAPELLEN RUNNERS 7 ZWOLLE DNF W5096 Michelle van Nee 1997 326e (39:50) 10,376 5:46 W5094 Noortje van Haastrecht 1996 486e (50:12) 8,117 7:23 SPORTWERELD 9 ZWOLLE DNF W5298 Michel Vermaning 1996 138e (32:55) 12,012 4:59 W5300 Marlon Wolf 1996 509e (53:30) 8,095 7:24 GROENE WELLE 8 ZWOLLE DNF W5161 Yasmin de Jonge 1994 328e (39:53) 10,025 5:59 W5158 Mirjam van Dijk 1993 513e (53:58) 7,613 7:52 GREIJDANUS 2 ZWOLLE DNF W5308 Jan Willem Rook 1994 30e (28:01) 13,859 4:19 TEAM DEFENSIE 2 ZWOLLE DNF W5677 Fred Geerdink 1961 68e (29:58) 13,055 4:35 GROENE WELLE 6 ZWOLLE DNF W5151 Sven Bosboom 1994 191e (35:02) 11,319 5:18 GROENE WELLE 10 ZWOLLE DNF W5167 Hans Adema 1955 261e (37:23) 12,081 4:57 BSM LEERLINGEN 3 ZWOLLE DNF W5248 Joost Vergeer 1994 288e (38:17) 12,093 4:57 CCC BSM 1 ZWOLLE DNF W5226 Rick Knottnerus 1993 298e (38:32) 12,125 4:56 TALENTSTAD BLALOWEG 9 ZWOLLE DNF W5212 Stephan Pelleboer 1995 362e (41:28) 9,391 6:23 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl