ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BUSINESS RUN
11-08-2011 11:51                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         JONGEJAN WISSEBORN 2            HARDERWIJK                            1:15:36
         W89  Johan Stevens                                                   4e      24:23   15,840     3:47 
         W91  Ramon Hofman                                                    5e      25:21   15,226     3:56 
         W90  Taco Visser                                                     6e      25:52   14,932     4:01 
         W92  Hilko Oosting                                                  87e     (37:36)  11,975     5:00 

    2         SCANIA PRODUCTION 3             ZWOLLE                                1:23:23
        W170  Bram van der Boon                                               9e      26:32   14,584     4:06 
        W173  Evert Heinhuis                                                 10e      26:32   14,574     4:07 
        W172  Henk Visscher                                                  17e      30:19   12,760     4:42 
        W174  Jan Henning                                                    63e     (35:20)  11,907     5:02 
        W171  Hillebrand Diever                                              78e     (36:39)  10,842     5:32 

    3         PWC 7                           ZWOLLE                                1:27:08
        W103  Ralph Uenk                                                      2e      23:24   16,507     3:38 
        W102  Jeroen Krook                                                   25e      31:44   13,018     4:36 
        W105  Tjibbe van der Veer                                            27e      31:60   12,916     4:38 
        W104  Rick Nelis                                                     31e     (32:31)  12,106     4:57 
        W218  Harry Hollegien                 Emmeloord             1959     59e     (35:05)  11,018     5:26 

    4         WIJ SCANIA 1                    ZWOLLE                                1:30:58
         W74  Harrie Borman                                         1954      8e      26:19   14,817     4:02 
         W75  Johan Kloosterman                                     1974     15e      29:58   13,055     4:35 
         W77  Patrick Oosterloo                                     1978     51e      34:41   11,459     5:14 
         W73  Remko van Keulen                                      1972     83e     (37:19)  10,682     5:37 
         W76  Herma Bijsterbosch-Dezijn                             1967    187e     (50:43)   7,784     7:42 

    5         ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 8                                               1:32:53
        W205  Wout Mensink                                                    3e      23:34   16,378     3:39 
        W207  Heidi Drayer                                                   44e      34:16   11,679     5:08 
        W203  Dik Zantingh                                                   58e      35:03   11,649     5:09 
        W204  Anouk Hesta                                                   119e     (40:52)   9,670     6:12 
        W206  Erwin Kamminga                                                135e     (42:32)  10,311     5:49 

    6         SCANIA PRODUCTION 1             ZWOLLE                                1:33:37
        W163  Teerno Ibrahim                                                 11e      27:25   14,565     4:07 
        W162  Tom Doorten                                                    26e      31:49   12,384     4:50 
        W160  Rob van Veen                                                   48e      34:23   11,448     5:14 
        W161  Ramsoender Jaddoe                                              49e     (34:30)  12,305     4:52 
        W164  Arie Uneputty                                                  50e     (34:30)  12,100     4:57 

    7         TOSEC BV 2                      ZWOLLE                                1:35:31
        W146  Frans Tollenaar                                                13e      28:29   13,851     4:19 
        W149  Jacob Ouwerkerk                                                20e      31:01   12,704     4:43 
        W145  Bert Mannes                                                    75e      36:01   10,929     5:29 
        W147  Nick Sleurink                                                  96e     (38:12)  11,237     5:20 
        W148  Jan Michael Hoofdmann                                         103e     (38:58)  10,202     5:52 




                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 11:51 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 8 SPORTSERVICE ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 1:37:23 W81 Arno de Swart 21e 31:20 13,084 4:35 W80 Koen Tip 24e 31:42 13,241 4:31 W79 Thijs Keuper 47e 34:21 12,131 4:56 W82 Tamara Ernst 138e (42:34) 9,641 6:13 9 ALEWIJNSE 2 ZWOLLE 1:38:21 W64 G Folio 1996 16e 30:10 13,317 4:30 W65 B Patjanan 1975 38e 33:19 12,031 4:59 W66 U Redder 1975 55e 34:52 11,465 5:14 W67 H Rozendaal 1975 74e (35:58) 11,086 5:24 10 BDG 1 ZWOLLE 1:40:37 W52 Niek Heideman 22e 31:30 13,752 4:21 W51 Mark Houben 46e 34:18 11,696 5:07 W53 Martijn van Gurp 54e 34:49 11,528 5:12 W54 Herma Kerssies 114e (40:25) 9,867 6:04 W50 Wilco Scheffer 150e (43:41) 9,107 6:35 11 SCANIA PRODUCTION 2 ZWOLLE 1:40:59 W166 Fredrik Allard 32e 32:38 13,418 4:28 W169 Ton Vollebregt 36e 33:02 12,056 4:58 W168 Richard Meurke 62e 35:19 12,378 4:50 W165 Joakim Persson 70e (35:50) 11,938 5:01 12 RABOBANK 6 ZWOLLE 1:41:10 W227 Johan Tuten 30e 32:28 12,299 4:52 W228 Stefan van den Burg 42e 33:48 11,810 5:04 W195 Karin Tuten 56e 34:54 11,408 5:15 W196 Gerdo van den Burg 97e (38:12) 10,399 5:46 W197 Debora van der Pol 100e (38:25) 10,343 5:48 13 IJT TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 1:41:21 W59 Janine Vreeling 33e 32:45 12,384 4:50 W57 Arnold Muller 34e 33:01 12,279 4:53 W56 Vincent Nuesink 65e 35:35 11,499 5:13 W58 Erik Lubberts 94e (38:02) 10,687 5:36 W55 Jacques Severin 137e (42:33) 9,387 6:23 14 RABOBANK 4 ZWOLLE 1:42:23 W188 Martin Breunissen 1e 23:16 16,589 3:37 W190 Leo de Bever 29e 32:27 12,305 4:52 W189 Corien Eggink 165e 46:40 9,342 6:25 15 ALEWIJNSE 1 ZWOLLE 1:42:47 W62 A Zwemer 1967 28e 32:08 12,498 4:48 W63 H Tiemens 1976 61e 35:16 12,163 4:55 W61 A R Yildrim 1967 64e 35:23 11,291 5:18 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 11:51 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 PWC 8 ZWOLLE 1:45:20 W110 Rick van Klinken 52e 34:43 11,786 5:05 W111 Wim Dankelman 57e 34:56 11,380 5:16 W108 Laurens Harbers 68e 35:41 11,488 5:13 W109 Neal Sluiter 133e (42:03) 10,628 5:38 W126 Wim-Henk Peggeman 154e (44:13) 8,924 6:43 17 PWC 6 ZWOLLE 1:46:18 W221 Bas Witjes 39e 33:20 12,365 4:51 W107 Hans Spits 76e 36:03 11,386 5:16 W223 Claudi Witjes 79e 36:55 10,868 5:31 W224 Nikki van Bergen 109e (40:08) 9,817 6:06 W222 Henriëtte Spits 140e (42:40) 9,353 6:24 18 GEMEENTE HARDENBERG 3 HARDENBERG 1:46:35 W20 Roel Otten 14e 28:57 13,744 4:21 W23 Johanna Soer 101e 38:28 10,862 5:31 W22 Luuk Pit 105e 39:10 11,816 5:04 W24 Coos Moes 115e (40:28) 10,288 5:49 W21 Klaas Bolks 143e (43:04) 10,556 5:41 19 ERNST & YOUNG 3 ZWOLLE 1:46:46 W7 Harjo Niebuir 35e 33:02 12,208 4:54 W8 Jeroen Truin 53e 34:46 13,279 4:31 W9 Matthias Meijer 104e 38:58 11,690 5:07 W6 Anouck Kassenaar 180e (49:08) 8,931 6:43 20 CARINOVA 1 RAALTE 1:48:03 W225 Jolien Schutte 1970 40e 33:29 12,176 4:55 W99 Jannie Nijenhuis 1965 41e 33:35 12,138 4:56 W101 Fenny Rietman 1966 120e 40:59 9,859 6:05 21 DE EENHOORN KOFFIE EN THEE 2 KAMPEN 1:49:04 W96 Jeroen Slobbe 43e 34:16 12,221 4:54 W93 Erik Nentjes 80e 36:56 11,269 5:19 W95 Vincent Blanke 88e 37:52 10,986 5:27 W97 Arend Luten 132e (41:58) 9,834 6:06 W94 Jori Vermeij 185e (50:27) 8,123 7:23 22 SALVERDA 4 'T HARDE 1:51:15 W28 Hans van de Wetering 18e 30:23 13,340 4:29 W25 Jonathan Schagen 19e 30:23 13,333 4:30 W27 Miranda Steinhorst 186e 50:29 8,379 7:09 W29 Bea van de Wetering 189e (54:13) 7,824 7:40 23 PWC 10 ZWOLLE 1:52:37 W121 Jeroen Nijmeijer 71e 35:51 10,971 5:28 W118 Frans Stark 73e 35:57 11,039 5:26 W117 Alex Zheng 117e 40:49 10,004 5:59 W119 Freek Reitsema 161e (46:31) 9,590 6:15 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 11:51 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 24 RABOBANK 7 ZWOLLE 1:53:32 W201 Idris Fatah Ahmed 45e 34:18 12,830 4:40 W198 Muriël Huijbrechts 102e 38:50 10,247 5:51 W229 Christian Uitslag 113e 40:24 11,028 5:26 W199 Paul Verhoef 123e (41:22) 10,390 5:46 25 JONGEJAN WISSEBORN 1 HARDERWIJK 1:53:40 W87 Siebrand Janssen 12e 28:27 13,583 4:25 W86 Jeroen Boekelo 116e 40:31 11,242 5:20 W84 Toine Geene 158e 44:42 10,025 5:59 W85 Thirza de Jager 181e (49:29) 8,918 6:43 26 ERNST & YOUNG 2 ZWOLLE 1:54:00 W4 Paul Klaassen 66e 35:38 12,887 4:39 W2 Erwin de Just 98e 38:12 11,870 5:03 W3 Ruben Satink 110e 40:10 11,193 5:21 W5 Annemieke Klaassen 125e (41:37) 10,737 5:35 27 UVIT ICT-4 ARNHEM 1:54:01 W155 Albert Overweg 37e 33:18 13,394 4:28 W157 Henk Kouwen 85e 37:28 11,182 5:21 W158 UVIT-ICT Gast 1 145e 43:15 10,556 5:41 28 OVERHOFF 1 ZWOLLE 1:55:01 W70 Patrick Hoek 69e 35:46 11,264 5:19 W71 Leendert Foppen 72e 35:55 11,220 5:20 W72 Kim van Brussel 146e 43:20 9,956 6:01 W68 Erik Bos 147e (43:21) 9,956 6:01 W69 Jackeline Overhoff 167e (47:02) 8,483 7:04 29 VAN DER KAMP RUNNERS 2 ZWOLLE 1:55:31 W37 Bas van Luijk 60e 35:06 11,539 5:11 W36 Johan Veuger 89e 37:53 11,876 5:03 W40 Nicole Oortwijn 136e 42:32 9,884 6:04 W38 Erna Raap 142e (42:60) 9,859 6:05 W39 Christa van der Steege 159e (44:53) 9,410 6:22 30 PWC 12 ZWOLLE 1:57:44 W128 Debby Plante 82e 37:18 12,221 4:54 W127 Berlinda Diepenbroek 111e 40:13 9,796 6:07 W131 Nicolette Brugge 112e 40:13 10,144 5:54 W130 Maaike Schrijver 131e (41:58) 10,653 5:37 W129 Dianne Tip 148e (43:27) 9,353 6:24 31 ZALSMAN 1 ZWOLLE 1:58:03 W211 Redmar Eekhof 1977 67e 35:40 12,938 4:38 W209 Dennis Rook 1979 91e 37:55 12,031 4:59 W210 Jacqueline Bouwmeester 1965 156e 44:28 9,987 6:00 W212 Diane Rahantoknam 1972 171e (47:22) 9,297 6:27 W208 Annemieke van den Belt 1968 172e (47:22) 9,290 6:27 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 11:51 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 32 PWC 9 ZWOLLE 1:58:34 W116 Mark Spijker 23e 31:40 12,739 4:42 W112 Rens Wildenbeeest 139e 42:40 9,357 6:24 W113 Roland Pool 155e 44:14 9,175 6:32 W114 Warmolt Boert 168e (47:14) 8,690 6:54 33 VAN DER KAMP RUNNERS 3 ZWOLLE 2:00:01 W43 Jeanette van de Berg 77e 36:28 10,914 5:29 W44 Pieter Zeeman 128e 41:45 9,558 6:16 W42 Ilja Woord 130e 41:48 9,546 6:17 34 SCANIA PRODUCTION 5 ZWOLLE 2:00:48 W179 Jack Diender 86e 37:33 10,575 5:40 W182 Susanne Kalenius 108e 39:42 11,505 5:12 W180 Gerben Stoffers 149e 43:33 10,320 5:48 W181 John Bouw 160e (45:19) 8,799 6:49 35 SCANIA PRODUCTION 4 ZWOLLE 2:01:04 W177 Chiel Jansen Smit 84e 37:20 10,888 5:30 W176 Wiljan van Buiten 106e 39:16 10,330 5:48 W175 Karel Kouwen 157e 44:28 9,698 6:11 36 ZALSMAN 2 ZWOLLE 2:01:08 W216 Henk Brouwer 1952 95e 38:06 11,962 5:00 W215 Jos Overmars 1958 107e 39:18 11,545 5:11 W226 Ryan Reinink Meppel 1989 151e 43:44 10,193 5:53 W213 Remco Reinink 1966 182e (49:32) 8,832 6:47 37 RABOBANK 5 ZWOLLE 2:02:56 W192 Dianne Prins 93e 37:57 11,425 5:15 W194 Trudy Huisman 118e 40:50 9,731 6:09 W191 Direne Smit 152e 44:09 9,662 6:12 W193 Rebecca Post 153e (44:10) 9,654 6:12 38 SCANIA PRODUCTION 6 ZWOLLE 2:03:31 W183 Herman Denekamp 92e 37:57 10,357 5:47 W184 Berend Tiemens 99e 38:16 10,362 5:47 W186 Eric van Gijssel 170e 47:18 8,301 7:13 W185 Bart Gerrits 177e (48:11) 8,143 7:22 39 PWC 11 ZWOLLE 2:04:58 W219 Diana Voerman 81e 36:57 10,945 5:28 W125 Judith Salomon 122e 41:22 9,851 6:05 W122 Helene Planting 164e 46:39 9,538 6:17 40 THORBECKE 1 ZWOLLE 2:05:44 W137 Robert Franssen 121e 41:04 11,070 5:25 W138 Michel Siersma 127e 41:43 10,687 5:36 W140 Caroline Puijk 141e 42:57 10,508 5:42 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 11:51 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 41 ERNST & YOUNG 4 ZWOLLE 2:07:28 W10 Alex van Wamel 7e 26:13 15,501 3:52 W11 Rene Niemeijer 173e 47:35 9,278 6:27 W14 Alida Schoonbeek 188e 53:40 8,095 7:24 42 PWC 13 ZWOLLE 2:10:17 W136 Vrouwgje Gruppen 124e 41:23 9,641 6:13 W220 Samantha van de Hoven 126e 41:40 9,453 6:20 W133 Anne Boer 169e 47:14 8,690 6:54 W134 Jetta Boer 175e (47:45) 8,587 6:59 43 SWZ 4 ZWOLLE 2:13:56 W33 Mariska Eshuis 90e 37:54 10,418 5:45 W35 Nathalia Vermolen 174e 47:43 8,262 7:15 W34 Petra Vermolen 179e 48:19 8,157 7:21 44 ERNST & YOUNG 5 ZWOLLE 2:17:05 W16 Arjan Gobius du Sart 134e 42:09 10,584 5:40 W15 Robin Hoekman 166e 46:49 9,433 6:21 W19 Anke van der Locht 176e 48:07 9,146 6:33 W18 Jan Jaap Gobius du Sart 178e (48:17) 9,057 6:37 UVIT ICT-3 ARNHEM DNF W151 Bert Veurink 129e (41:46) 9,944 6:02 W150 Erik Abbes 144e (43:12) 10,570 5:40 SWZ 3 ZWOLLE DNF W31 Maria Veneboer 162e (46:37) 8,458 7:05 W32 Anne-Marie Bakker 163e (46:37) 8,458 7:05 THORBECKE 2 ZWOLLE DNF W143 Joukje van Roeden 183e (49:40) 8,746 6:51 W144 Kristel Brug 184e (49:44) 8,729 6:52 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl