ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV
11-08-2011 11:40                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  R7722  Anne-Rim Romp              RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    184e     12:06    29:15    29:11  13,226 
    2  R7654  Noa Wijnen                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    353e     12:38    31:34    30:09  12,802 
    3  R7661  Mathilde Spitzen           RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    423e     13:13    32:18    31:24  12,292 
    4  R7323  Ineke van Dalfsen          CSG Eekeringe         1956    524e     13:44    33:22    32:56  11,720 
    5  R7662  Sandra Boxum               RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    557e     13:27    33:40    32:43  11,798 
    6  R7660  Mirthe Kiekebos            RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    598e     13:12    34:06    33:11  11,632 
    7  R7193  Emma Boeve                 TAK IRun2BFit         1994    620e     13:51    34:14    34:01  11,347 
    8  R7783  Demi Janssen               RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    778e     15:15    35:15    35:01  11,023 
    9  R7685  Hannah Kraan               RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    811e     13:25    35:30    34:33  11,172 
   10  R7148  Yorin Vermeer              TAK IRun2BFit         1997    914e     15:35    36:19    35:44  10,802 
   11  R7346  Michelle Jelsma            CSG Eekeringe         1994    948e     15:33    36:31    35:58  10,732 
   12  R8047  Kornelia Augustyniak       RSG Stad en Esch      1996    980e     14:49    36:43    34:03  11,336 
   13  R7196  Yvette Esselink            TAK IRun2BFit         1994    982e     15:35    36:44    36:32  10,565 
   14  R7801  Nadia dos Santos           RSG Tromp Meesters    1999    983e     14:18    36:44    34:19  11,248 
   15  R7705  Xanthe Gritter             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    984e     14:19    36:44    34:19  11,248 
   16  R8002  Maura Folkertsma           RSG Stad en Esch      1998    991e     14:49    36:49    34:10  11,297 
   17  R7706  Michelle Brus              RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    995e     15:15    36:51    36:37  10,541 
   18  R7328  Liesbeth van der Molen     CSG Eekeringe         1970   1103e     15:50    37:39    36:57  10,446 
   19  R7345  Grejanne Hornstra          CSG Eekeringe         1995   1192e     16:02    38:13    37:40  10,247 
   20  R7796  Wilhelmien Schuttebelt     RSG Tromp Meesters    1958   1202e     15:31    38:16    38:03  10,144 
   21  R7194  Debby Bredewold            TAK IRun2BFit         1995   1281e     16:20    38:46    35:02  11,018 
   22  R7204  Vera Rademaker             TAK IRun2BFit         1995   1287e     16:20    38:48    35:04  11,007 
   23  R7165  Marieke Peters             TAK IRun2BFit                1369e     16:03    39:23    34:55  11,054 
   24  R7023  Lisa Bakker                TAK IRun2BFit         1996   1376e     16:29    39:27    35:26  10,893 
   25  R7816  Lynn Aitink                RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1384e     15:32    39:31    38:50   9,939 
   26  R7290  Sarah Kuper                CSG Eekeringe         1998   1421e     15:09    39:44    38:25  10,047 
   27  R8077  Donne Verbiesen            Jena XL               1997   1424e     15:47    39:45    36:20  10,623 
   28  R7962  Irene Koopman              RSG Stad en Esch      1997   1451e     16:23    39:55    36:36  10,546 
   29  R7650  Rosalie Jassies            RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1472e     16:00    40:07    38:25  10,047 
   30  R7137  Caroline Schraa            TAK IRun2BFit         1997   1494e     15:44    40:15    36:16  10,643 
   31  R7674  Nina Kool                  RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1529e     16:00    40:28    38:46   9,956 
   32  R7718  Sorajah Bennen             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1583e     17:00    40:45    38:55   9,918 
   33  R7329  Ellen van Opzeeland        CSG Eekeringe         1966   1617e     16:27    40:54    39:12   9,846 
   34  R7083  Kirsten Maarleveld         TAK IRun2BFit         1997   1624e     16:21    40:57    36:56  10,451 
   35  R7132  Lotte Pruntel              TAK IRun2BFit         1997   1628e     16:21    40:58    36:57  10,446 
   36  R7324  Eefje Pelster              CSG Eekeringe         1982   1636e     16:17    41:02    39:19   9,817 
   37  R7206  Lisan Schrijver            TAK IRun2BFit         1995   1637e     16:21    41:03    38:02  10,148 
   38  R7133  Sarah Pruntel              TAK IRun2BFit         1997   1647e     16:28    41:06    37:06  10,404 
   39  R7728  Renee List                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1994   1648e     16:17    41:07    40:50   9,453 
   40  R7727  Glenda Smit                RSG Tromp Meesters    1995   1656e     16:16    41:10    40:53   9,441 
   41  R7769  Jasmijn Klaver             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998   1660e     16:16    41:12    39:33   9,759 
   42  R7767  Florine Jager              RSG Tromp Meesters    1997   1662e     16:15    41:12    39:33   9,759 
   43  R7971  Jacquelien Wemmenhove      RSG Stad en Esch      1998   1687e     17:28    41:21    38:43   9,969 
   44  R7970  Ingmar Visser              RSG Stad en Esch      1998   1689e     17:28    41:21    38:44   9,965 
   45  R7152  Myrett Kootstra            TAK IRun2BFit         1998   1693e     16:12    41:22    37:22  10,330 
   46  R7173  Carine Hartman             TAK IRun2BFit         1988   1695e     16:05    41:22    36:55  10,455 
   47  R7361  Corlaine Vendrig           CSG Eekeringe         1995   1759e     16:47    41:39    40:10   9,609 
   48  R7978  Valerie Mijnster           RSG Stad en Esch      1998   1766e     17:46    41:42    39:00   9,897 
   49  R7998  Sophie Vinke               RSG Stad en Esch      1998   1795e     17:34    41:54    39:11   9,851 
   50  R7147  Lauret Verburgt            TAK IRun2BFit         1995   1799e     17:30    41:54    39:33   9,759 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 11-08-2011 11:40 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 R7082 Lotte Leutholff TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1801e 17:30 41:54 39:33 9,759 52 R7166 Mieke Barenburg TAK IRun2BFit 1808e 16:08 41:59 37:45 10,225 53 R7794 Laura Cordemeijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1985 1809e 16:53 41:59 39:32 9,763 54 R7088 Selma Mujkanovic TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1821e 16:35 42:03 38:04 10,140 55 R7799 Coby van Welsem-Scholten RSG Tromp Meesters 1954 1823e 17:37 42:03 41:21 9,334 56 R7671 Elsa ter Schure RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1866e 17:19 42:16 40:26 9,546 57 R7157 Karlijn Eggens TAK IRun2BFit 1878e 15:37 42:19 37:02 10,423 58 R7359 Margreet Smit CSG Eekeringe 1996 1912e 17:09 42:32 40:23 9,558 59 R8054 Melissa Oosterboer RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1935e 17:20 42:38 39:49 9,694 60 R7966 Meike Robaard RSG Stad en Esch 1997 1936e 17:31 42:39 40:01 9,645 61 R7130 Sopfie-Claire Pot TAK IRun2BFit 1996 1957e 16:43 42:48 38:11 10,109 62 R7078 Danique van de Klok TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1980e 17:07 42:58 39:05 9,876 63 R7774 Madelief Poulus RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1981e 17:45 42:58 41:08 9,384 64 R7965 Marloes Remijnse RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2015e 17:37 43:06 40:28 9,538 65 R7028 Ellen Bosma TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2018e 17:30 43:06 40:45 9,472 66 R7160 Nadine Elshof TAK IRun2BFit 2020e 17:50 43:07 40:05 9,629 67 R7199 Rosa Jeelof TAK IRun2BFit 1995 2022e 17:12 43:07 39:27 9,784 68 R7811 Anouk Poelstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2026e 15:31 43:09 42:28 9,089 69 R7787 Inge de Wagt RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2040e 17:45 43:12 41:23 9,327 70 R7765 Marleen Dam RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2053e 17:51 43:16 40:55 9,433 71 R7764 Fabienne Jager RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2055e 17:51 43:17 40:55 9,433 72 R7156 Loret Brinkhof TAK IRun2BFit 2056e 17:45 43:17 39:42 9,722 73 R7177 Daphne den Hartogh TAK IRun2BFit 2057e 17:45 43:17 39:42 9,722 74 R7164 Mariel van der Snel TAK IRun2BFit 2062e 16:41 43:20 39:05 9,876 75 R7158 Ilse van Den Belt TAK IRun2BFit 2072e 17:54 43:21 39:42 9,722 76 R8028 Renée Koning RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2104e 17:14 43:33 41:03 9,403 77 R7202 Lisa van de Leur TAK IRun2BFit 1993 2107e 17:50 43:34 39:54 9,674 78 R7673 Lotte Oelius RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2147e 17:19 43:43 41:53 9,216 79 R7976 Irene de Graag RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2167e 18:05 43:48 41:01 9,410 80 R7980 Liza Pekel RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2175e 18:06 43:49 41:02 9,406 81 R8021 Eva Veld RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2187e 17:44 43:54 41:10 9,376 82 R8015 Mérin Knaapen RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2189e 17:44 43:55 41:10 9,376 83 R7084 Daphne Makkinga TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2205e 17:13 43:59 40:02 9,641 84 R7824 Jannie Spijkerman RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2209e 18:38 44:00 42:08 9,161 85 R7689 Lian Blaauw RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2216e 15:35 44:02 44:00 8,772 86 R7720 Samantha Grasmeijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2219e 15:34 44:03 43:59 8,776 87 R7800 Natasja dos Santos RSG Tromp Meesters 1971 2226e 17:02 44:05 41:42 9,256 88 R7946 Maria D'Aboy RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2229e 18:30 44:06 41:22 9,331 89 R7953 Elise Talen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2233e 18:30 44:06 41:23 9,327 90 R7141 Yvette Snijder TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2234e 16:34 44:07 40:08 9,617 91 R7192 Maartje Bastiaans TAK IRun2BFit 1994 2237e 17:57 44:07 40:27 9,542 92 R7191 Esther Aarts TAK IRun2BFit 1994 2238e 17:57 44:08 40:27 9,542 93 R7736 Kim de Lange RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2249e 17:46 44:11 40:55 9,433 94 R8072 Jipke van Sante Jena XL 1996 2253e 17:02 44:12 40:55 9,433 95 R1816 Andreke Laverman Jena XL 2255e 17:02 44:13 40:57 9,426 96 R7171 Megan Smit TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2256e 17:20 44:13 42:25 9,100 97 R7172 Hilde de Jong TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2263e 17:20 44:14 42:25 9,100 98 R7700 Dagmar Vedder RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2264e 18:06 44:15 42:24 9,103 99 R7716 Karlijn Back RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2267e 17:24 44:15 42:14 9,139 100 R7830 Kelshey van der Heide RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2269e 17:23 44:15 42:14 9,139 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 11-08-2011 11:40 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 R7825 Jiska Duetz RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2347e 17:24 44:42 42:41 9,043 102 R7155 Tessa Rada TAK IRun2BFit 2351e 17:44 44:43 41:08 9,384 103 R7792 Rianne Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1986 2364e 18:18 44:49 41:59 9,194 104 R7682 Veerle Kasel RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2386e 18:10 44:55 42:49 9,015 105 R7663 Marijn Vording RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2390e 18:09 44:56 42:50 9,011 106 R7833 Manon van der Heide RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2396e 18:21 44:57 43:27 8,883 107 R7834 Marleen van den Hoed RSG Tromp Meesters 1994 2400e 18:20 44:57 43:28 8,880 108 R7284 Hilde Jelsma CSG Eekeringe 1998 2404e 18:19 44:58 43:09 8,945 109 R7786 Willemke-Janne Postma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2405e 18:16 44:58 43:06 8,955 110 R7069 Lynn Homma TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2406e 18:40 44:59 41:03 9,403 111 R7161 Naomi Versteegh TAK IRun2BFit 2414e 17:28 45:02 42:00 9,190 112 R7068 Susanne Hol TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2423e 18:40 45:05 41:08 9,384 113 R7945 Anna Beenen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2433e 18:33 45:07 42:24 9,103 114 R7950 Nikki Kamphuis RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2441e 19:15 45:11 42:18 9,125 115 R7679 Aimee Daleman RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2454e 19:03 45:15 43:09 8,945 116 R7665 Roos Harmsen RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2456e 19:03 45:15 43:09 8,945 117 R7955 Femme van der Vlist RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2465e 18:33 45:21 42:39 9,050 118 R7974 Silja Björgvinsdóttir RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2470e 18:33 45:22 42:40 9,046 119 R7074 Aniek Hulsmann TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2478e 17:58 45:24 41:21 9,334 120 R7025 Iris Beltman TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2479e 17:58 45:25 41:21 9,334 121 R7766 Evri Penning RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2485e 18:18 45:27 43:06 8,955 122 R7200 Lianne van de Klok TAK IRun2BFit 1995 2486e 18:38 45:27 41:47 9,238 123 R7195 Kyra Broeks TAK IRun2BFit 1995 2487e 18:38 45:27 41:47 9,238 124 R7772 Mylene Rik RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2489e 18:18 45:28 43:07 8,952 125 R7154 Femke van der Laan TAK IRun2BFit 2492e 18:25 45:30 41:51 9,223 126 R7176 Maaike Nepelenbroek TAK IRun2BFit 2493e 18:25 45:30 41:51 9,223 127 R8017 Ilse Kreeft RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2496e 18:23 45:32 43:18 8,914 128 R8018 Robin Lugtmeier RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2497e 18:23 45:32 43:18 8,914 129 R7649 Seraphine Siemerink RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2500e 17:29 45:34 43:13 8,931 130 R7325 Jolanda Verbeek CSG Eekeringe 1973 2520e 19:15 45:44 43:38 8,846 131 R7136 Daniek Schinkel TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2521e 18:34 45:44 41:42 9,256 132 R7699 Sifra Swagerman RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2528e 18:17 45:47 44:07 8,749 133 R7691 Merel Elenga RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2529e 18:17 45:47 44:06 8,752 134 R7072 Babette van Huls TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2535e 18:35 45:51 41:49 9,230 135 R7991 Fiori Peters RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2538e 18:33 45:55 43:27 8,883 136 R8060 Bettine Werners RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2543e 17:53 45:57 43:07 8,952 137 R8046 Dana Witvoet RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2544e 16:29 45:58 44:22 8,700 138 R8045 Eva van Veen RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2548e 16:28 46:00 44:22 8,700 139 R8039 Nina Koopman RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2549e 17:16 46:00 44:23 8,697 140 R8055 Thessa Prakken RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2562e 17:54 46:04 43:15 8,924 141 R7085 Ella Meesters TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2569e 17:27 46:06 39:29 9,776 142 R7064 Kim de Haan TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2570e 17:27 46:07 39:28 9,780 143 R8061 Nina Blaas Jena XL 1997 2590e 18:15 46:12 42:51 9,008 144 R8074 Roos Spiegel Jena XL 1997 2591e 18:14 46:13 42:50 9,011 145 R7066 Fabienne Heijman TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2595e 18:12 46:15 42:12 9,146 146 R7142 Lois Spin TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2596e 18:13 46:15 42:12 9,146 147 R8049 Celine van der Haar RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2607e 17:54 46:18 43:28 8,880 148 R8059 Marianne Werners RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2608e 17:54 46:19 43:29 8,877 149 R8051 Ires Hokse RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2611e 17:54 46:21 43:31 8,870 150 R7034 Meike Evers TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2612e 18:22 46:22 42:01 9,186 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 11-08-2011 11:40 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 R7080 Eva Koorn TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2613e 17:49 46:22 41:59 9,194 152 R7089 Chayenne Mulder TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2614e 17:49 46:22 42:00 9,190 153 R7795 Tineke Jassies RSG Tromp Meesters 1970 2653e 17:11 46:38 39:54 9,674 154 R7094 Melissa Plattel TAK IRun2BFit 1995 2664e 18:21 46:42 42:21 9,114 155 R7791 Nolleke van Noord RSG Tromp Meesters 1963 2675e 18:56 46:47 43:56 8,786 156 R7731 Marjet Rijkelijkhuizen RSG Tromp Meesters 1994 2688e 19:00 46:52 43:41 8,836 157 R7997 Sharon Uitendaal RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2690e 16:51 46:53 40:42 9,484 158 R7775 Mylene Boven RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2715e 18:34 47:02 46:47 8,250 159 R7818 Lotte Meester RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2716e 20:15 47:02 45:18 8,521 160 R7201 Ashara Legag TAK IRun2BFit 1993 2721e 18:25 47:07 43:27 8,883 161 R8066 Ielyj Ivgi Jena XL 1997 2747e 19:00 47:17 43:59 8,776 162 R7162 Gerdien Pastink TAK IRun2BFit 2756e 16:19 47:19 39:31 9,768 163 R7367 Desi Kuiper CSG Eekeringe 1994 2759e 19:10 47:20 43:56 8,786 164 R7092 Ancilla van Oirsouw TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2769e 19:18 47:25 43:37 8,849 165 R7208 Anna Snel TAK IRun2BFit 1994 2793e 17:57 47:34 42:16 9,132 166 R7366 Astrid Heinen CSG Eekeringe 1993 2808e 19:10 47:43 44:18 8,713 167 R7146 Merle Veldhuis TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2811e 18:24 47:43 43:21 8,904 168 R7963 Inge de Kruijf RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2824e 18:37 47:47 45:27 8,492 169 R7710 Sophie Blommers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2826e 17:39 47:47 45:21 8,511 170 R7174 Desire van de Bogaart TAK IRun2BFit 2829e 18:34 47:49 44:16 8,719 171 R7826 Rosanne Heinhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2831e 18:34 47:49 47:34 8,115 172 R7721 Britt Pluim RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2835e 18:18 47:50 47:35 8,112 173 R7717 Bowien Baltussen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2837e 18:18 47:50 47:35 8,112 174 R7178 Nadine Zwakenberg TAK IRun2BFit 1995 2839e 18:23 47:52 44:18 8,713 175 R7725 Marjolijn de Vries RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2847e 17:54 47:56 47:42 8,092 176 R7776 Lidewei van der Staaij RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2848e 17:54 47:56 47:42 8,092 177 R7713 Ines Veldkamp RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2857e 20:00 48:00 47:18 8,160 178 R7326 Martine Lukas CSG Eekeringe 1967 2858e 19:16 48:00 45:55 8,406 179 R7312 Lisa ten Veen CSG Eekeringe 1998 2860e 19:16 48:01 45:55 8,406 180 R7715 Kelly Benning RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2861e 17:58 48:01 45:28 8,489 181 R7784 Luca Brouwer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2864e 20:23 48:03 45:32 8,477 182 R7740 Ruby Vardimon RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2868e 19:04 48:04 46:49 8,244 183 R7746 Anne van Bodegom RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2869e 19:04 48:05 46:49 8,244 184 R7675 Roos Sieval RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2875e 19:20 48:07 45:38 8,458 185 R7163 Tessa Drijfhout TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2877e 18:23 48:08 44:33 8,664 186 R7678 Sylvia Dooper RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2879e 19:20 48:08 45:38 8,458 187 R7958 Anne van Asperen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2880e 18:36 48:09 45:49 8,424 188 R7656 Mirte Bodewes RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2882e 18:30 48:10 46:38 8,277 189 R7657 Astrid Hoogendijk RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2883e 18:30 48:10 46:38 8,277 190 R7810 Reeve Terlingen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2912e 19:20 48:18 46:35 8,286 191 R7809 Jard van der Veer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2913e 19:20 48:18 46:35 8,286 192 R7669 Muriel van Toledo RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2931e 17:54 48:34 45:20 8,514 193 R7658 Elze van Zon RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2932e 18:03 48:34 45:29 8,486 194 R7984 Rosemarijn Schrader RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2942e 20:25 48:38 46:11 8,358 195 R7979 Heleen Mostert RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2943e 20:25 48:38 46:11 8,358 196 R7070 Isah Hop TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2956e 19:45 48:53 44:55 8,593 197 R7140 Maud Snel TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2957e 19:44 48:53 44:55 8,593 198 R7031 Paula Broeks TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2958e 19:44 48:53 44:55 8,593 199 R7353 Tessa Magerij CSG Eekeringe 1995 2959e 18:08 48:54 48:21 7,983 200 R7128 Puck Postema TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2970e 18:23 48:58 44:36 8,654 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 11-08-2011 11:40 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 R8042 Emy Otten RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2986e 18:41 49:07 46:15 8,346 202 R7949 Melanie Haverkamp RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2987e 18:32 49:07 46:25 8,316 203 R7770 Julia Bos RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2993e 19:01 49:11 44:41 8,638 204 R7768 Laura Hendriks RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2994e 19:01 49:11 44:42 8,635 205 R8026 Cécile Folio RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3003e 21:01 49:19 46:48 8,247 206 R7975 Anouk van Essen RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3019e 20:39 49:24 46:29 8,304 207 R7315 Samantha Wagter CSG Eekeringe 1997 3043e 17:57 49:33 48:10 8,013 208 R7269 Charlotte Driesen CSG Eekeringe 1998 3044e 19:45 49:35 47:59 8,044 209 R7311 Petra Tiel Groenestege CSG Eekeringe 1996 3046e 22:05 49:36 47:47 8,078 210 R7317 Anna Werkman CSG Eekeringe 1998 3047e 19:45 49:36 48:00 8,041 211 R7320 Nina ter Wisscha CSG Eekeringe 1997 3051e 22:05 49:37 47:48 8,075 212 R8062 Sterre ter Braak Jena XL 1997 3057e 18:03 49:41 43:33 8,863 213 R8076 Nienke Straat Jena XL 1997 3061e 18:03 49:41 43:33 8,863 214 R7967 Ella Roos Schenkel RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3062e 19:42 49:42 46:57 8,221 215 R7982 Richelle Schenkel RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3064e 19:42 49:42 46:57 8,221 216 R7350 Nadine Kortekaas CSG Eekeringe 1996 3066e 20:14 49:43 47:35 8,112 217 R7354 Marije Meinen CSG Eekeringe 1996 3067e 20:14 49:43 47:35 8,112 218 R7986 Jasmijn Arends RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3070e 20:07 49:44 47:16 8,166 219 R7987 Latisha van Halen RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3071e 20:06 49:44 47:16 8,166 220 R7748 Thirza Drent RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3073e 17:55 49:47 47:39 8,100 221 R8004 Esmée Martens RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3081e 19:43 49:51 46:59 8,215 222 R7714 Charlotte Oosterhof RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3082e 19:46 49:51 47:15 8,169 223 R7993 Karlijn Schuurhuis RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3083e 20:15 49:52 47:23 8,146 224 R7712 Marte Naaktgeboren RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3084e 19:46 49:52 47:16 8,166 225 R7077 Yolani van Keulen TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3086e 19:17 49:53 45:26 8,496 226 R8003 Denise Lijkendijk RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3091e 20:27 49:57 47:06 8,195 227 R8050 Lisa ten Heuvel RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3137e 19:48 50:26 47:47 8,078 228 R8057 Ingrid Ros RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3140e 19:48 50:27 47:47 8,078 229 R7995 Jolein Steenbergen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3152e 18:19 50:35 47:53 8,061 230 R7944 Lotta Balfoort RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3153e 18:33 50:36 47:52 8,064 231 R7203 Nienke van Olst TAK IRun2BFit 1993 3155e 20:05 50:36 50:24 7,658 232 R8052 Inge de Jong RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3161e 19:48 50:40 48:00 8,041 233 R8063 Elke Diener Jena XL 1997 3176e 18:51 50:49 47:27 8,134 234 R8065 Kimberley Hendriks Jena XL 1997 3177e 18:52 50:49 47:28 8,132 235 R7761 Francien Visser RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3178e 19:12 50:49 48:41 7,928 236 R7704 Tessa de Vries RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3189e 19:10 50:54 48:29 7,961 237 R7763 Chanien Gras RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3190e 19:27 50:55 48:46 7,915 238 R7988 Chantal Kleine RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3193e 20:53 50:56 48:19 7,989 239 R7994 Romi Speelman RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3195e 20:36 50:57 48:04 8,030 240 R8067 Merel Kessler Jena XL 1996 3199e 19:59 50:58 47:39 8,100 241 R8075 Carmen Storck Jena XL 1997 3201e 19:59 50:59 47:39 8,100 242 R7760 Nienke van Scheepen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3204e 19:12 50:59 48:51 7,901 243 R7773 Nina Schuurman RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3207e 19:00 51:00 46:30 8,301 244 R7782 Christa Punt RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3208e 20:22 51:01 48:30 7,958 245 R7266 Roos Brouwer CSG Eekeringe 1997 3209e 19:27 51:01 47:33 8,117 246 R7295 Anouk Mansveld CSG Eekeringe 1997 3211e 21:26 51:02 49:41 7,769 247 R7989 Evelien Klooster RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3217e 19:48 51:06 48:11 8,011 248 R8019 Francien Lutgendorf RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3218e 19:22 51:07 48:52 7,899 249 R8012 Lisa Gengler RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3219e 19:41 51:07 48:50 7,904 250 R8020 Cheyenne Mos RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3220e 19:41 51:07 48:50 7,904 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 11-08-2011 11:40 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 R7723 Marielle Stevens RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3226e 18:39 51:14 50:35 7,631 252 R7724 Melissa Tasma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3227e 18:39 51:14 50:36 7,628 253 R7093 Wieke Oosterhof TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3237e 19:00 51:19 47:13 8,175 254 R7814 Iris van Kuik RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3245e 20:59 51:35 49:40 7,771 255 R7167 Danielle Witz TAK IRun2BFit 3251e 20:09 51:38 48:37 7,939 256 R7170 Chantal With TAK IRun2BFit 1998 3253e 20:09 51:39 48:38 7,937 257 R7696 Claire Stam RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3259e 19:07 51:41 50:01 7,717 258 R7788 Nina Ringsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3260e 18:01 51:41 48:55 7,891 259 R7677 Marielle Visser RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3262e 19:29 51:42 49:13 7,842 260 R7676 Milou Leijenaar RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3263e 19:29 51:42 49:13 7,842 261 R7309 Sanne Steennis CSG Eekeringe 1997 3267e 20:09 51:44 49:05 7,864 262 R7306 Milou Santing CSG Eekeringe 1998 3268e 20:09 51:45 49:05 7,864 263 R7697 Leone van Steenbruggen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3279e 19:03 51:51 50:35 7,631 264 R8035 Sophie Aardema RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3284e 26:01 51:56 49:02 7,872 265 R7959 Claire Bergmans RSG Stad en Esch 1999 3286e 21:14 51:57 49:13 7,842 266 R7960 Ilsa Eijckelhof RSG Stad en Esch 1999 3287e 21:13 51:58 49:13 7,842 267 R7964 Lieke Redeker RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3288e 21:14 52:00 49:15 7,837 268 R7341 Becky Bakker CSG Eekeringe 1995 3296e 19:11 52:11 50:45 7,606 269 R7364 Andrea Wagter CSG Eekeringe 1995 3299e 19:10 52:11 50:46 7,603 270 R7808 Lisanne Toet RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3301e 19:01 52:12 48:48 7,909 271 R8001 Anouk Bentum RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3304e 19:44 52:18 49:26 7,808 272 R8010 Femke de Vries RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3305e 19:44 52:18 49:27 7,805 273 R7294 Stefanie Mannes CSG Eekeringe 1998 3314e 20:59 52:31 50:02 7,714 274 R7707 Merle van Selm RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3315e 20:58 52:31 50:01 7,717 275 R7802 Kirsten Tilstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1985 3317e 19:38 52:31 45:12 8,539 276 R7026 Leonie van den Berg TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3321e 19:18 52:41 48:34 7,947 277 R7071 Marieke Horsman TAK IRun2BFit 1995 3322e 19:18 52:41 48:35 7,945 278 R7688 Elbrich Schuurmans RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3323e 19:43 52:42 49:36 7,782 279 R7670 Marijn Keetman RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3325e 18:13 52:42 49:28 7,803 280 R8016 Manon Knipmeijer RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3330e 20:05 52:46 50:31 7,641 281 R7961 May-Mylène Harsevoort RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3337e 21:14 52:50 50:31 7,641 282 R7957 Lisanne Aarts RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3338e 21:13 52:50 50:31 7,641 283 R7086 Elize Miedema TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3346e 20:27 53:09 48:43 7,923 284 R7030 Annabel Brand TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3347e 19:54 53:09 48:43 7,923 285 R7129 Chantal Pot TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3355e 21:48 53:29 49:23 7,816 286 R7758 Marloes de Vries RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3358e 20:27 53:30 50:05 7,707 287 R8036 Samya Ahal-Laoui RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3361e 21:03 53:31 50:36 7,628 288 R8040 Maaike Koster RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3362e 21:04 53:31 50:36 7,628 289 R8044 Marieke Petter RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3363e 21:04 53:31 50:36 7,628 290 R7365 Celine ten Wolde CSG Eekeringe 1996 3367e 22:04 53:39 51:50 7,447 291 R7356 Annelies Mulder CSG Eekeringe 1996 3370e 23:16 53:42 53:17 7,244 292 R7081 Sharon Kroes TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3371e 17:50 53:42 47:03 8,204 293 R7073 Janice Huitink TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3372e 17:49 53:42 47:03 8,204 294 R8009 Demi Tanahatoe RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3382e 19:32 53:59 52:49 7,308 295 R7780 Lauren Smit RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3384e 20:50 54:00 51:13 7,536 296 R7738 Rosanne Meijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3385e 20:48 54:01 51:14 7,534 297 R7990 Amber Knoop RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3387e 19:32 54:04 52:54 7,296 298 R7996 Kiki Ubak RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3388e 22:08 54:04 52:53 7,299 299 R7319 Tjabina Winter CSG Eekeringe 1997 3396e 20:53 54:14 52:44 7,319 300 R7287 Deborah van der Klis CSG Eekeringe 1997 3397e 20:54 54:14 52:45 7,317 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 11-08-2011 11:40 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 R7288 Naomi Kooij CSG Eekeringe 1998 3399e 20:53 54:15 52:44 7,319 302 R7175 Marit Palland TAK IRun2BFit 3401e 21:09 54:22 50:49 7,596 303 R8048 Romée Donker RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3409e 21:50 54:29 52:01 7,420 304 R7304 Dewi Rozendal CSG Eekeringe 1997 3410e 22:22 54:30 53:00 7,283 305 R7981 Lotte Roodbergen RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3411e 21:50 54:30 52:03 7,416 306 R7973 Isabelle Bally RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3412e 21:25 54:31 52:03 7,416 307 R7779 Lisa Tebbe RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3414e 21:43 54:39 52:47 7,313 308 R7790 Desiree Koffi RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3415e 21:42 54:40 52:47 7,313 309 R7789 Sanne de Jong RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3418e 21:00 54:51 52:29 7,354 310 R7702 Marlene Wiltjer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3419e 21:31 54:52 53:02 7,278 311 R7692 Indi Kuiper RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3420e 21:32 54:52 53:03 7,276 312 R8022 Lobke Venema RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3421e 22:02 54:57 52:13 7,392 313 R8007 Daphne Roze RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3422e 21:54 54:57 52:06 7,408 314 R7734 Lotte Haadsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3423e 20:59 55:00 53:45 7,181 315 R7735 Indy Kuiper RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3424e 20:18 55:00 53:03 7,276 316 R7741 Iris Veerman RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3434e 19:35 55:26 53:28 7,219 317 R7747 Lisa Dunnik RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3435e 20:13 55:27 52:09 7,401 318 R7820 Ellen Lap RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3437e 22:05 55:30 53:30 7,215 319 R7131 Charlotte Prakken TAK IRun2BFit 1998 3446e 19:16 56:07 51:40 7,471 320 R7759 Iris Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3457e 22:19 56:47 55:36 6,942 321 R7709 Liesbeth Peterson RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3458e 21:35 56:51 54:26 7,091 322 R8064 Selina la Faille Jena XL 1996 3459e 20:08 56:52 50:44 7,608 323 R8073 Lisa Schuurman Jena XL 1996 3460e 20:09 56:52 50:45 7,606 324 R7757 Kirsen Authier RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3463e 22:18 56:54 55:43 6,928 325 R7742 Aysu Gümüssu RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3464e 21:28 56:55 54:48 7,043 326 R7711 Freya Lindblom RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3465e 23:22 56:56 54:30 7,082 327 R7261 Anne Bakker CSG Eekeringe 1997 3466e 21:32 56:56 55:21 6,973 328 R7280 Ineke Hof CSG Eekeringe 1998 3467e 21:32 56:57 55:21 6,973 329 R7076 Liselotte Kersten TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3468e 26:10 56:57 56:10 6,872 330 R7033 Yiorda van Eikenhorst TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3469e 26:09 56:58 56:09 6,874 331 R7344 Yolanda Hettema CSG Eekeringe 1996 3472e 22:47 57:09 55:09 6,999 332 R8011 Lotte de Vries RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3475e 23:15 57:20 54:53 7,033 333 R7985 Maartje Stadhouders RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3476e 23:14 57:21 54:54 7,031 334 R7749 Damaris Morsink RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3481e 20:34 57:41 51:27 7,502 335 R7659 Carolien Keizer RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3482e 20:35 57:41 51:27 7,502 336 R7347 Eline Katers CSG Eekeringe 1996 3483e 22:48 57:46 55:47 6,919 337 R7298 Nienke Meinders CSG Eekeringe 1998 3484e 22:10 57:46 55:50 6,913 338 R7322 Anouk Zwiers CSG Eekeringe 1998 3493e 22:04 57:53 56:33 6,825 339 R7947 Cielke Elferink RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3495e 23:03 57:53 55:10 6,997 340 R7276 Jolien Hamstra CSG Eekeringe 1998 3496e 21:25 57:54 56:32 6,827 341 R7283 Richtsje Huitema CSG Eekeringe 1997 3499e 22:01 57:54 56:31 6,829 342 R7351 Chantal de Lange CSG Eekeringe 1996 3500e 20:56 58:02 56:34 6,823 343 R7268 Angela Doeve CSG Eekeringe 1996 3501e 21:01 58:02 56:39 6,813 344 R7286 Yvonne van Kampen CSG Eekeringe 1997 3502e 21:35 58:03 56:41 6,809 345 R7954 Marlinde Terpstra RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3503e 22:55 58:08 55:16 6,984 346 R7951 Anne-Marijn Maat RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3504e 22:55 58:09 55:17 6,982 347 R8024 Jasmijn Bos RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3506e 21:00 58:12 55:41 6,932 348 R8031 Anne Slagter RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3507e 20:50 58:13 55:32 6,950 349 R8027 Esmée Klomp RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3508e 20:50 58:13 55:33 6,948 350 R7822 Lisanne Storck RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3510e 20:16 58:22 56:39 6,813 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 11-08-2011 11:40 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 R7823 Minke Meijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3511e 18:35 58:24 56:39 6,813 352 R7797 Geja Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1978 3512e 23:15 58:26 55:09 6,999 353 R7827 Christine Meijners RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3516e 24:51 58:51 56:50 6,791 354 R7819 Naomi Koster RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3517e 22:05 58:51 56:51 6,789 355 R7342 Amber Brinkman CSG Eekeringe 1996 3522e 23:24 59:01 56:53 6,785 356 R7762 Sanne Riksten RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3523e 23:21 59:04 56:36 6,819 357 R7756 Maartje Schrijver RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3524e 21:34 59:04 56:37 6,817 358 R7151 Annelies Wijsman TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3526e 22:11 59:07 55:06 7,005 359 R7695 Michelle Reinders RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3528e 23:40 59:26 57:35 6,703 360 R7701 Mandy Weijdema RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3530e 23:44 59:28 57:39 6,695 361 R7693 Louisa Kuper RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3532e 23:44 59:30 57:40 6,693 362 R7698 Nikki Stegink RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3533e 23:49 59:35 57:53 6,668 363 R7690 Nikki Burgers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3534e 24:03 59:37 57:55 6,664 364 R7024 Sharona Baltes TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3538e 23:26 1:00:22 59:36 6,476 365 R7065 Tamara Hasselt TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3539e 23:28 1:00:23 59:39 6,471 366 R7260 Marina Amin CSG Eekeringe 1997 3540e 22:09 1:00:34 58:00 6,655 367 R7299 Ingeborg Mondria CSG Eekeringe 1997 3541e 23:34 1:00:34 59:13 6,518 368 R7272 Daniek Gol CSG Eekeringe 1997 3542e 23:35 1:00:35 59:14 6,516 369 R7307 Tamara Scheltinga CSG Eekeringe 1998 3543e 22:46 1:00:35 59:05 6,533 370 R7681 Lotte Wouters RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3544e 19:46 1:00:36 57:22 6,728 371 R7281 Camila Hoffman Ensing CSG Eekeringe 1997 3545e 22:45 1:00:36 59:05 6,533 372 R7680 Melissa Waldus RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3546e 19:46 1:00:36 57:23 6,726 373 R7664 Mariane Ibrahim RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3547e 19:46 1:00:37 57:23 6,726 374 R7310 Denise Stuiver CSG Eekeringe 1997 3548e 24:32 1:00:37 59:16 6,513 375 R7279 Majorie Hoekstra CSG Eekeringe 1998 3550e 23:34 1:00:37 59:16 6,513 376 R7362 Nathalie Vink CSG Eekeringe 1996 3552e 24:56 1:00:38 1:00:35 6,371 377 R7343 Linda Hendriksen CSG Eekeringe 1995 3553e 25:31 1:00:39 59:22 6,502 378 R7352 Romy Lubbinge CSG Eekeringe 1996 3554e 25:31 1:00:39 59:22 6,502 379 R7686 Elvira Grotensteenwek RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3555e 23:50 1:00:40 57:48 6,678 380 R7672 Kimberly de Jonge RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 3556e 23:50 1:00:40 57:48 6,678 381 R7267 Tugce Cansiz CSG Eekeringe 1997 3557e 22:00 1:00:52 56:42 6,807 382 R7303 Nadine Rientjes CSG Eekeringe 1997 3558e 23:58 1:00:52 58:13 6,630 383 R7999 Anouk Visser RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3559e 23:25 1:00:53 58:24 6,609 384 R8005 Kris Modderman RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3560e 22:34 1:01:07 58:16 6,624 385 R8006 Debby Monteiro RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3561e 22:34 1:01:07 58:16 6,624 386 R8058 Britt Strijker RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3562e 22:48 1:01:08 58:32 6,594 387 R7977 Chinouk Kroonenburg RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3563e 20:50 1:01:11 58:26 6,605 388 R7732 Jodie Rehorst RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 3564e 23:47 1:01:37 58:26 6,605 389 R7684 Simonet Rijkelijkhuizen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3565e 23:47 1:01:37 58:26 6,605 390 R7755 Denis Spin RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3567e 22:33 1:01:40 58:15 6,626 391 R7300 Ilse Munsterman CSG Eekeringe 1998 3568e 22:34 1:01:40 58:16 6,624 392 R7838 Annarens Tigchelaar RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3571e 26:23 1:01:45 1:01:14 6,303 393 R7843 Floor Meijer RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3572e 26:23 1:01:45 1:01:13 6,305 394 R7259 Erini Amin CSG Eekeringe 1997 3577e 22:05 1:01:50 1:00:02 6,429 395 R7694 Emma Oelius RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3580e 25:39 1:01:52 1:00:42 6,359 396 R7318 Marije Werkman CSG Eekeringe 1997 3581e 25:03 1:01:57 1:00:21 6,396 397 R7263 Dominique den Besten CSG Eekeringe 1998 3582e 23:19 1:01:57 1:01:38 6,263 398 R7262 Lisanne Beek CSG Eekeringe 1998 3584e 23:17 1:01:58 1:01:38 6,263 399 R7314 Hannah de Vries CSG Eekeringe 1998 3585e 20:42 1:01:59 56:03 6,886 400 R7340 Gamze Aydin CSG Eekeringe 1997 3587e 24:44 1:02:06 1:00:22 6,394 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFV 11-08-2011 11:40 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 R7029 Jaimy Boudens TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3588e 23:10 1:02:06 58:35 6,589 402 R7363 Vera Vos CSG Eekeringe 1995 3590e 23:16 1:02:07 1:01:42 6,256 403 R7806 Julia Hintzbergen RSG Tromp Meesters 2997 3591e 24:13 1:02:08 1:00:12 6,412 404 R7289 Roxanne Kruider CSG Eekeringe 1998 3592e 24:14 1:02:08 1:00:13 6,410 405 R7339 Samira Abaar CSG Eekeringe 1996 3593e 23:16 1:02:12 1:01:47 6,247 406 R7313 Kim Venneri CSG Eekeringe 1998 3594e 24:22 1:02:14 1:00:53 6,340 407 R7815 Frederieke Dijkstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3595e 23:57 1:02:15 59:35 6,478 408 R7831 Carmen Buirnenberg RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3596e 24:48 1:02:15 1:02:13 6,204 409 R7778 Romy Stark RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3597e 24:48 1:02:15 1:02:13 6,204 410 R7832 Polly Haveman RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3600e 20:50 1:02:19 56:23 6,846 411 R7807 Aurora Somer RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3601e 20:50 1:02:19 56:24 6,844 412 R7703 Tess Tigchelaar RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3602e 23:37 1:02:19 1:01:37 6,264 413 R7781 Julia Benedetti RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3605e 23:58 1:02:27 59:48 6,455 414 R8037 Sanne Benning RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3607e 26:33 1:02:27 59:36 6,476 415 R7751 Jamilla Sharif RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3608e 27:02 1:02:28 1:01:43 6,254 416 R7754 Denise Jansen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3609e 27:02 1:02:28 1:01:44 6,252 417 R8043 Fabiëlle Pengel RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3610e 26:00 1:02:28 59:33 6,482 418 R7803 Els Witteveen RSG Tromp Meesters 1972 3611e 21:03 1:02:31 55:46 6,921 419 R7297 Inge Meijer CSG Eekeringe 1997 3612e 24:47 1:02:31 1:01:08 6,314 420 R7753 Maylin Oppenhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3615e 21:49 1:02:35 56:22 6,848 421 R7752 Jannie Wolters RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3616e 27:00 1:02:36 1:01:50 6,242 422 R7805 Ivonne Wessels RSG Tromp Meesters 1978 3618e 20:27 1:02:37 55:17 6,982 423 R8070 Esther van Oene Jena XL 1996 3620e 23:03 1:02:48 59:21 6,503 424 R8071 Anne-Sophie van Rest Jena XL 1997 3621e 24:08 1:02:56 59:30 6,487 425 R7091 Dalinja Nijland TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3622e 26:21 1:04:58 1:04:14 6,009 426 R7021 Naomi Allinajad TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3623e 26:11 1:04:58 1:04:11 6,014 427 R7067 Marijke ten Hof TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3628e 25:03 1:09:57 1:05:59 5,850 428 R7079 Marinda Knol TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3629e 25:14 1:10:01 1:06:13 5,829 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl