ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM
11-08-2011 11:36                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,7 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1  R7488  Ben van Dam                RSG Tromp Meesters    1993     54e     11:00    26:09    25:53  14,912 
    2  R7417  Nick Eleveld               RSG Tromp Meesters    1995     55e     10:27    26:11    24:57  15,470 
    3  R7504  Jip Boersma                RSG Tromp Meesters    1995     59e     11:18    26:16    25:56  14,884 
    4  R7378  Teun de Goede              CSG Eekeringe         1994     72e     11:25    26:36    25:45  14,990 
    5  R7632  Gerwin de Boer             RSG Tromp Meesters    1996     73e     11:36    26:38    25:50  14,941 
    6  R7626  Heritier Ndikumana         RSG Tromp Meesters    1996     74e     10:32    26:45    25:57  14,874 
    7  R7547  Robert Bosma               RSG Tromp Meesters    1973     87e     11:17    27:08    26:10  14,751 
    8  R7508  Patrick Kollen             RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    103e     10:54    27:27    25:19  15,246 
    9  R7631  Albert de Boer             RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    111e     11:34    27:47    26:56  14,331 
   10  R7486  Danny Bruinenberg          RSG Tromp Meesters    1994    113e     10:54    27:52    25:44  14,999 
   11  R7927  Vikash Ganpat              RSG Stad en Esch      1997    114e     11:29    27:53    25:33  15,107 
   12  R7552  Alex Kootstra              RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    127e     11:38    28:15    28:13  13,679 
   13  R1819  Robin Vliem                Jena XL                       146e     11:25    28:32    28:15  13,663 
   14  R7380  Rolf ten Heuvel            CSG Eekeringe         1996    157e     11:13    28:50    28:26  13,575 
   15  R7623  Remco Stoelwinder          RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    170e     11:43    29:02    28:12  13,687 
   16  R7042  Ketjen Koetsier            TAK IRun2BFit         1996    172e     12:11    29:03    28:30  13,543 
   17  R7496  Jan Brusse                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1993    174e     11:59    29:05    28:03  13,760 
   18  R7487  Mees Jorritsma             RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    177e     11:06    29:08    28:52  13,371 
   19  R7610  Kaj Termeulen              RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    181e     11:35    29:11    28:56  13,340 
   20  R7422  Bart van de Veen           RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    216e     12:18    29:53    27:48  13,884 
   21  R7404  Marten de Groot            RSG Tromp Meesters    1993    225e     12:16    30:00    29:13  13,211 
   22  R7854  Niek Janssen               RSG Stad en Esch      1998    264e     12:14    30:33    28:59  13,317 
   23  R7330  Sjef Damhuis               CSG Eekeringe         1959    265e     12:22    30:34    29:44  12,981 
   24  R7183  Jurre Driessen             TAK IRun2BFit         1993    267e     12:00    30:35    27:33  14,010 
   25  R7464  Jurian Dolstra             RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    273e     13:47    30:36    29:42  12,996 
   26  R7239  Arjan Oosterhoff           CSG Eekeringe         1997    280e     13:01    30:45    30:35  12,621 
   27  R7181  Tijmen Bovenmars           TAK IRun2BFit         1994    293e     12:17    30:58    27:14  14,173 
   28  R7118  Jurrian van der Most       TAK IRun2BFit                 296e     13:03    31:01    29:09  13,241 
   29  R7126  Vincent Boerkamp           TAK IRun2BFit                 298e     13:02    31:01    29:08  13,249 
   30  R7876  Julian Kootstra            RSG Stad en Esch      1997    315e     12:28    31:13    29:45  12,974 
   31  R7873  Sven Kist                  RSG Stad en Esch      1998    316e     12:28    31:13    29:45  12,974 
   32  R7615  Nader Hamajed              RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    319e     12:40    31:14    30:26  12,683 
   33  R7377  Renas Gahzi                CSG Eekeringe         1996    321e     14:16    31:17    30:47  12,539 
   34  R7607  Lex Mellink                RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    323e     12:11    31:18    31:02  12,438 
   35  R7228  Mitchell Klarenbeek        CSG Eekeringe         1998    326e     13:02    31:20    31:09  12,391 
   36  R7006  Chris Bongers              TAK IRun2BFit         1997    328e     12:45    31:20    30:45  12,552 
   37  R7405  Rene Oun                   RSG Tromp Meesters    1997    333e     12:39    31:24    29:20  13,158 
   38  R7215  Bram Gorter                CSG Eekeringe         1998    339e     12:56    31:28    31:26  12,279 
   39  R7257  Daan Zwolle                CSG Eekeringe         1998    340e     12:56    31:29    31:27  12,273 
   40  R7443  Jesse Plat                 RSG Tromp Meesters    1998    341e     12:57    31:29    31:27  12,273 
   41  R7248  Hylke Stelling             CSG Eekeringe         1997    342e     13:12    31:29    31:03  12,431 
   42  R7419  Stefan Elgersma            RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    351e     13:09    31:33    30:42  12,573 
   43  R7641  Gerben Wobbema             RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    360e     13:58    31:37    31:02  12,438 
   44  R7124  Richard de Ruiter          TAK IRun2BFit                 370e     12:35    31:43    28:09  13,712 
   45  R7432  Hildo Venhuizen            RSG Tromp Meesters    1995    387e     13:19    31:51    30:05  12,830 
   46  R7418  Max Kruider                RSG Tromp Meesters    1994    400e     12:55    32:04    31:09  12,391 
   47  R1811  Kevin Wijsman              Jena XL               1996    403e     14:03    32:07    31:37  12,208 
   48  R7548  Jan Jaap Bouwman           RSG Tromp Meesters    1989    404e     13:53    32:07    30:47  12,539 
   49  R7431  Jurjen Visser              RSG Tromp Meesters    1996    410e     13:19    32:11    30:24  12,697 
   50  R1814  Bas Waaijer                Jena XL               1981    417e     12:24    32:16    28:57  13,333 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 11-08-2011 11:36 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 R7538 Ludo Bennen RSG Tromp Meesters 1974 421e 12:41 32:17 28:29 13,551 52 R7597 Tomas Groenewoud RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 437e 12:47 32:23 32:20 11,938 53 R7334 Daniël Stuurman CSG Eekeringe 1980 438e 12:29 32:23 30:41 12,579 54 R7331 Harold Groenewoud CSG Eekeringe 1967 440e 13:15 32:24 31:05 12,418 55 R7880 Max Rombout RSG Stad en Esch 1998 442e 12:38 32:25 30:48 12,532 56 R7433 Lucas Kloeten RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 449e 13:19 32:28 30:42 12,573 57 R7440 Rienk Heegsma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 458e 12:56 32:35 32:33 11,858 58 R7108 Robbin Uitslag TAK IRun2BFit 1997 462e 12:51 32:40 28:53 13,363 59 R7117 Rick van Voorbergen TAK IRun2BFit 463e 12:51 32:40 28:54 13,356 60 R7399 Bjorn Epema RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 465e 13:25 32:45 31:53 12,106 61 R7321 Jari Woldring CSG Eekeringe 1997 468e 12:21 32:46 31:54 12,100 62 R7007 Merlijn Boom TAK IRun2BFit 1996 472e 12:42 32:49 28:51 13,379 63 R7565 Tim Verouden RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 490e 13:44 33:02 31:51 12,119 64 R7575 Wander van Leeuwen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 491e 13:44 33:03 31:51 12,119 65 R7507 Davy Kramer RSG Tromp Meesters 499e 13:51 33:06 32:49 11,762 66 R7448 Herman Schreuder RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 500e 15:52 33:07 33:05 11,667 67 R7638 Sven Timmerman RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 527e 15:17 33:24 32:33 11,858 68 R7639 Patrick de Vente RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 550e 15:19 33:37 32:49 11,762 69 R7403 Julian Menger RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 554e 14:01 33:40 32:15 11,968 70 R7617 Geert de Jonge RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 558e 14:33 33:41 33:15 11,608 71 R7478 Stefan Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 559e 14:46 33:41 33:15 11,608 72 R7381 Dylan Hoen CSG Eekeringe 1994 564e 15:12 33:46 32:24 11,913 73 R7445 Joey Schuurke RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 573e 13:43 33:55 32:44 11,792 74 R7480 Tim de Rooij RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 576e 14:02 33:57 32:12 11,987 75 R7554 Thijs Duiker RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 577e 14:02 33:57 32:12 11,987 76 R7463 Thom Venema RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 580e 14:53 33:58 33:03 11,679 77 R7038 Niels van der Hulst TAK IRun2BFit 1996 581e 12:11 33:58 33:23 11,562 78 R7470 Bram Boelsen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 584e 14:03 33:58 32:13 11,981 79 R7002 Nick van den Belt TAK IRun2BFit 1997 592e 13:46 34:02 33:27 11,539 80 R7111 Roy Veldman TAK IRun2BFit 1997 594e 13:46 34:03 33:27 11,539 81 R7910 Rinus van der Veen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 604e 14:24 34:08 32:17 11,956 82 R7901 Ruben Roescher RSG Stad en Esch 1997 606e 14:07 34:08 32:00 12,062 83 R7895 Julian Jobing RSG Stad en Esch 1997 607e 14:07 34:08 32:01 12,056 84 R7893 Niels Hogen-Esch RSG Stad en Esch 1998 610e 14:06 34:09 32:01 12,056 85 R7098 Niek van Ringen TAK IRun2BFit 1997 618e 15:35 34:14 33:39 11,470 86 R7373 Jolan van Dijk CSG Eekeringe 1993 619e 14:39 34:14 32:33 11,858 87 R7398 Bernt Muurling RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 635e 13:21 34:17 33:22 11,568 88 R7590 Jarno Wolters RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 648e 14:19 34:21 31:59 12,068 89 R7394 Pascal Winter CSG Eekeringe 1996 650e 13:08 34:22 33:30 11,522 90 R7244 Ingmar Rozendal CSG Eekeringe 1997 651e 14:02 34:22 33:05 11,667 91 R7473 Vincent van Dalen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 656e 13:50 34:27 34:16 11,264 92 R7424 Jasper Fluitman RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 657e 13:00 34:27 29:11 13,226 93 R7491 Elian Goettsch RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 685e 13:56 34:38 34:21 11,237 94 R7406 Pelle Penning RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 689e 13:55 34:40 32:36 11,840 95 R7217 Floris Heinen CSG Eekeringe 1998 699e 14:20 34:43 34:31 11,182 96 R7541 Wim Assink RSG Tromp Meesters 1968 703e 14:13 34:44 32:54 11,732 97 R7335 Grietus Veenstra CSG Eekeringe 1960 706e 14:14 34:45 33:44 11,442 98 R7530 Sander Quandt RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 708e 14:12 34:46 33:16 11,603 99 R7182 Erwin Buis TAK IRun2BFit 1993 713e 13:41 34:47 30:44 12,559 100 R7521 Henri ter Horst RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 723e 14:16 34:53 34:23 11,226 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 11-08-2011 11:36 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 R7428 Marcel Hettinga RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 728e 14:02 34:57 32:52 11,744 102 R7583 Tim van Vossen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 730e 14:18 34:58 32:35 11,846 103 R7055 Jurgen Moonen TAK IRun2BFit 1997 731e 13:11 34:59 31:07 12,404 104 R8087 Florian Hagens Jena XL 1996 733e 14:03 34:59 34:29 11,193 105 R7640 Justin Kuiper RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 736e 14:15 35:00 34:27 11,204 106 R7421 Yorrin Gritter RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 742e 13:42 35:04 32:59 11,702 107 R7889 Juma Uwijuru RSG Stad en Esch 1997 750e 13:22 35:07 34:18 11,253 108 R7119 Evert-jan van der Sluis TAK IRun2BFit 767e 14:18 35:12 33:21 11,574 109 R7872 Daël Kamerling RSG Stad en Esch 1998 770e 14:51 35:13 32:38 11,828 110 R7044 Jochem Koopman TAK IRun2BFit 1996 774e 13:05 35:14 31:16 12,345 111 R7577 Robin van den Hoed RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 775e 14:35 35:15 33:35 11,493 112 R7879 Floris Pekel RSG Stad en Esch 1997 782e 14:52 35:16 32:41 11,810 113 R7940 Mart Kruithof RSG Stad en Esch 1997 812e 14:44 35:30 33:53 11,391 114 R7376 Sven van Dongen CSG Eekeringe 1995 818e 15:13 35:32 34:10 11,297 115 R7127 Richard de Ruiter TAK IRun2BFit 819e 13:26 35:33 31:34 12,227 116 R7885 Jurgen Hoorn RSG Stad en Esch 1997 820e 14:44 35:33 33:56 11,375 117 R7387 Jeroen Mulder CSG Eekeringe 1995 822e 13:30 35:34 32:08 12,012 118 R7900 Nick Rodermond RSG Stad en Esch 1998 827e 14:37 35:36 33:27 11,539 119 R7875 Niels Kloeze RSG Stad en Esch 1997 834e 14:51 35:40 33:04 11,673 120 R7451 Steven van Dokkum RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 848e 14:54 35:45 35:12 10,965 121 R7627 Martijn de Vente RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 861e 14:30 35:53 33:16 11,603 122 R7578 Matthijn Sprenkeler RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 862e 14:35 35:53 34:14 11,275 123 R7898 Aaron Loolofs RSG Stad en Esch 1997 863e 14:37 35:54 33:44 11,442 124 R7384 Thomas Kroonenburg CSG Eekeringe 1995 870e 13:29 35:57 32:31 11,870 125 R7386 Bas Liezen CSG Eekeringe 1995 873e 13:31 35:58 32:32 11,864 126 R7608 Tjeerd Ruben van Dekken RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 900e 15:05 36:10 35:45 10,797 127 R7004 Tom de Boer TAK IRun2BFit 1996 913e 15:34 36:19 35:43 10,807 128 R7884 Cas Geven RSG Stad en Esch 1998 915e 14:47 36:20 33:34 11,499 129 R7040 Wouter van der Kamp TAK IRun2BFit 1997 928e 13:03 36:25 32:39 11,822 130 R7549 Nick Minnema RSG Tromp Meesters 1989 939e 14:22 36:29 35:08 10,986 131 R8088 Casper Hanekamp Jena XL 1997 941e 13:36 36:30 33:07 11,655 132 R7609 Lennart Dijkveld RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 960e 14:44 36:35 36:11 10,667 133 R7056 Floran van der Most TAK IRun2BFit 1996 969e 13:19 36:38 32:45 11,786 134 R7591 Pascal Huis in 't Veld RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 976e 14:11 36:41 35:41 10,817 135 R7892 Mike Witvoet RSG Stad en Esch 1997 981e 13:23 36:44 35:55 10,747 136 R7935 Ilias Bouamar RSG Stad en Esch 1998 992e 14:49 36:49 34:11 11,291 137 R7332 Wim Kolp CSG Eekeringe 1954 1022e 14:42 37:09 35:46 10,792 138 R7243 Tristan Rozendal CSG Eekeringe 1997 1055e 15:24 37:23 36:33 10,560 139 R7467 Jelke Take RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1063e 15:59 37:26 35:34 10,852 140 R7414 Rik Heijman RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 1070e 14:56 37:28 35:58 10,732 141 R8094 Julian Salet Jena XL 1997 1072e 15:01 37:29 34:12 11,286 142 R7543 Frank van Gelder RSG Tromp Meesters 1977 1085e 14:14 37:34 34:23 11,226 143 R8096 Jesse Stavorinus Jena XL 1997 1089e 15:15 37:36 37:09 10,390 144 R7096 Koen Reuvers TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1099e 16:08 37:38 34:28 11,199 145 R7095 Igor Pot TAK IRun2BFit 1996 1107e 15:29 37:41 33:42 11,453 146 R7449 Tom Vegter RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1122e 14:39 37:46 36:16 10,643 147 R7047 Brian Lachenal TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1123e 14:37 37:47 37:13 10,371 148 R7434 Frank Wibbelink RSG Tromp Meesters 1993 1126e 14:49 37:48 32:45 11,786 149 R7012 Justin Broeks TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1131e 15:30 37:50 33:39 11,470 150 R7106 Bas Stassen TAK IRun2BFit 1996 1142e 14:31 37:53 34:08 11,308 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 11-08-2011 11:36 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 R7015 Tim van den Eertwegh TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1146e 15:30 37:54 33:43 11,448 152 R7454 Niels van de Schaaf RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1147e 15:20 37:55 37:00 10,432 153 R7912 Ruben Zanting RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1150e 14:31 37:55 36:05 10,697 154 R7556 Erik op de Weegh RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1155e 15:08 37:57 35:58 10,732 155 R7105 Pjotr van Spelden TAK IRun2BFit 1996 1159e 14:03 37:58 34:00 11,352 156 R7625 Haron Wieringa RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1175e 14:52 38:04 35:15 10,950 157 R7645 Michiel Stolk RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1176e 14:52 38:04 35:14 10,955 158 R7402 Ronan van Lingen RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1184e 13:18 38:08 32:53 11,738 159 R7922 Ewoud Renes RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1206e 15:46 38:16 34:14 11,275 160 R7921 Evan Poul RSG Stad en Esch 1997 1212e 15:46 38:18 34:15 11,269 161 R7874 Max Klijn RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1230e 16:28 38:23 35:49 10,777 162 R7882 Marnix Wiechers RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1231e 16:26 38:24 35:48 10,782 163 R7614 Vincent Scholten RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1235e 15:17 38:25 38:00 10,157 164 R7616 Christian Tabus RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 1239e 14:10 38:27 37:38 10,256 165 R8089 Teun Havinga Jena XL 1996 1260e 15:15 38:37 38:10 10,113 166 R1820 Heer Havinga Jena XL 1262e 15:13 38:38 38:08 10,122 167 R7185 Minh Joang TAK IRun2BFit 1992 1269e 14:02 38:39 34:35 11,161 168 R7439 Sonny van Dalen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1270e 15:31 38:41 36:48 10,489 169 R8093 Dieter van Rhijn Jena XL 1996 1277e 14:57 38:45 35:23 10,909 170 R7475 Bjorn Dijkveld Stol RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1286e 14:47 38:48 38:23 10,056 171 R7904 Steven de Gier RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1290e 16:53 38:49 35:54 10,752 172 R7588 Jimmy Vedder RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1316e 14:46 39:01 36:15 10,648 173 R7100 Robin Schrijver TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1319e 15:32 39:02 35:01 11,023 174 R7465 Jelle van Pijkeren RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1332e 15:30 39:07 38:13 10,100 175 R7246 Thorbjörn Rutten CSG Eekeringe 1997 1333e 13:54 39:07 38:16 10,087 176 R7013 Niek Dijkstra TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1375e 16:08 39:26 36:16 10,643 177 R7430 Tim Petersen RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1378e 14:29 39:29 34:14 11,275 178 R7227 Joris Kiers CSG Eekeringe 1996 1379e 14:51 39:29 38:12 10,104 179 R7599 Liam Hartman RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1383e 17:03 39:31 38:30 10,025 180 R7388 Danny Munsterman CSG Eekeringe 1997 1388e 14:51 39:32 38:15 10,091 181 R7867 Koen Vree Egberts RSG Stad en Esch 1997 1401e 16:43 39:36 36:56 10,451 182 R7914 Maarten Cath RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1406e 15:48 39:39 35:37 10,837 183 R7920 Jorn Oetsen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1409e 15:46 39:40 35:37 10,837 184 R7908 Michiel Schrauwen RSG Stad en Esch 1997 1418e 15:49 39:42 36:59 10,437 185 R7918 Wouter de Leeuw RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1428e 15:46 39:46 35:44 10,802 186 R7441 Emiel Meinen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1443e 16:09 39:52 38:21 10,065 187 R7016 Mark Eggens TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1459e 15:31 39:59 35:49 10,777 188 R7642 Bas Ferwerda RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1474e 15:40 40:08 39:34 9,755 189 R7630 Rean Ouwehand RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1475e 15:40 40:08 39:34 9,755 190 R7511 Henk Jan Timmerman RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1479e 15:56 40:11 38:20 10,069 191 R7523 Bryan Koning RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1482e 15:53 40:11 38:18 10,078 192 R7606 Mathijs Elgersma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1483e 15:51 40:11 39:48 9,698 193 R7604 Mark Weijs RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1487e 16:20 40:12 39:47 9,702 194 R7934 Pascual van Arragon RSG Stad en Esch 1997 1497e 16:50 40:16 37:16 10,357 195 R7383 Jorn Kok CSG Eekeringe 1996 1498e 15:57 40:17 36:56 10,451 196 R7336 Henk Vording CSG Eekeringe 1962 1500e 15:51 40:17 36:56 10,451 197 R7231 Danny Koolen CSG Eekeringe 1997 1528e 16:18 40:27 38:41 9,978 198 R7221 Tom Huitema CSG Eekeringe 1998 1531e 16:18 40:28 38:43 9,969 199 R7532 Jeroen Houweling RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1544e 17:00 40:31 39:53 9,678 200 R7224 Rudy Ketting CSG Eekeringe 1998 1549e 16:18 40:32 38:46 9,956 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 11-08-2011 11:36 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 R7374 Wesley van Dijk CSG Eekeringe 1996 1559e 15:12 40:35 38:17 10,082 202 R7550 Johan Timmermans RSG Tromp Meesters 1952 1584e 16:18 40:45 37:36 10,265 203 R7001 Youri Bartels TAK IRun2BFit 1996 1632e 15:36 41:00 37:01 10,427 204 R7544 Marten Penning RSG Tromp Meesters 1962 1641e 17:01 41:05 38:13 10,100 205 R8084 Daniel Goud Jena XL 1996 1652e 16:27 41:08 40:08 9,617 206 R7401 Kjelt Authier RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 1654e 14:11 41:09 38:06 10,131 207 R1818 Harrie Goud  Jena XL 1657e 16:27 41:10 40:11 9,605 208 R7540 Bram Vinke RSG Tromp Meesters 1982 1664e 15:31 41:12 35:18 10,934 209 R7187 Geert Lebesque TAK IRun2BFit 1994 1666e 17:21 41:13 37:39 10,252 210 R7572 Dennis van der Laan RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1681e 16:44 41:18 38:56 9,914 211 R7567 Nick de Boer RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1690e 17:06 41:21 40:02 9,641 212 R7570 Ruben Troostheide RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1697e 16:35 41:22 38:53 9,927 213 R7596 Sam Lemmen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1703e 16:36 41:24 38:53 9,927 214 R7110 Nico Veldman TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1709e 13:27 41:25 38:15 10,091 215 R7122 Martijn Nass TAK IRun2BFit 1713e 15:54 41:26 37:11 10,380 216 R7010 Thimo Brand TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1714e 14:41 41:27 40:52 9,445 217 R7860 Corné Cardinaal RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1716e 17:01 41:27 38:47 9,952 218 R7868 Marc Zwart RSG Stad en Esch 1997 1719e 17:00 41:28 38:46 9,956 219 R7457 Gerben Boerema RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1727e 15:23 41:29 40:56 9,429 220 R7180 Stijn Bom TAK IRun2BFit 1994 1728e 17:17 41:29 37:24 10,320 221 R7186 Erik Hoekstra TAK IRun2BFit 1993 1729e 17:22 41:29 37:24 10,320 222 R7189 Jasper Veenkamp TAK IRun2BFit 1994 1731e 17:18 41:30 37:26 10,311 223 R7471 Sem Bolk RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1736e 15:57 41:31 40:37 9,503 224 R7482 Steven van Toorn RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1744e 16:37 41:33 41:22 9,331 225 R7619 Julian Terpstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1749e 16:40 41:35 41:31 9,297 226 R7605 Dylan de Lange RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1754e 16:18 41:37 41:11 9,372 227 R7928 Daniël de Haan RSG Stad en Esch 1996 1755e 18:26 41:38 40:28 9,538 228 R7456 Jasper van Harten RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1756e 16:42 41:38 39:46 9,706 229 R8092 Jacob Metselaar Jena XL 1996 1774e 15:53 41:46 38:27 10,038 230 R7109 Stephan van den Vegte TAK IRun2BFit 1997 1798e 17:07 41:54 38:00 10,157 231 R7063 Wouter Junior Oversteegen TAK IRun2BFit 1995 1803e 14:41 41:57 41:23 9,327 232 R7501 Willem-Jan Huisman RSG Tromp Meesters 1994 1812e 16:39 42:00 36:50 10,479 233 R7887 Bram Sangster RSG Stad en Esch 1997 1830e 17:30 42:05 38:59 9,901 234 R7582 Ricardo Lageweg RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 1832e 17:05 42:06 39:50 9,690 235 R7542 Jens Staalstra RSG Tromp Meesters 1982 1837e 16:51 42:07 39:03 9,884 236 R8098 Sander Terveer Jena XL 1996 1843e 15:39 42:08 38:36 9,999 237 R7495 Chiem van de Steenoven RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 1847e 16:39 42:10 37:00 10,432 238 R7213 Aaron Donkers CSG Eekeringe 1998 1849e 15:39 42:10 34:50 11,081 239 R7584 Frank Goodijk RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 1858e 17:36 42:14 39:46 9,706 240 R7392 Martijn Vendrig CSG Eekeringe 1995 1863e 18:40 42:15 42:15 9,136 241 R7389 Ben Posthumus CSG Eekeringe 1995 1875e 16:57 42:18 40:34 9,515 242 R7427 Jelmer van de Zee RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 1877e 15:52 42:19 40:14 9,594 243 R7553 Timo Huisman RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1885e 17:19 42:22 40:19 9,574 244 R7450 Julian Zwoferink RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1892e 15:51 42:23 42:20 9,118 245 R7483 Simon Veld RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1894e 14:02 42:24 42:21 9,114 246 R7551 Rob Broekman RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1927e 17:30 42:37 40:50 9,453 247 R7229 Justin Kleinsmit CSG Eekeringe 1997 1929e 17:58 42:37 41:18 9,346 248 R7466 Rick van Assen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1930e 17:31 42:37 40:51 9,449 249 R8095 Bart Sok Jena XL 1996 1932e 17:18 42:38 39:05 9,876 250 R7568 Bas Kranendonk RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1959e 16:55 42:49 40:27 9,542 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 11-08-2011 11:36 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 R7571 Joram Zwoferink RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1960e 16:55 42:50 40:28 9,538 252 R7932 Tim Veenman RSG Stad en Esch 1998 1990e 16:37 43:00 40:02 9,641 253 R7555 Joost Betten RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 1991e 17:18 43:00 40:57 9,426 254 R7036 Rick Goudkamp TAK IRun2BFit 1996 1998e 17:09 43:02 39:09 9,859 255 R7060 Dirk Oostra TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2001e 17:08 43:03 39:09 9,859 256 R7103 Joris Snel TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2005e 17:08 43:03 39:10 9,855 257 R7646 Perry de Vries RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2006e 17:10 43:03 42:29 9,085 258 R7647 Dennis Kolk RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 2007e 17:10 43:04 42:29 9,085 259 R1817 Martien Hagens  Jena XL 2009e 16:41 43:04 39:35 9,751 260 R7107 Fayenne Thalen TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2028e 17:06 43:09 39:16 9,830 261 R7054 Tom Mestebeld TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2030e 16:48 43:10 39:09 9,859 262 R7112 Niels Wessel TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2039e 17:13 43:12 39:03 9,884 263 R8100 Marcel Vliem Jena XL 1996 2042e 17:46 43:14 39:43 9,718 264 R8080 Marco van Egteren Jena XL 1997 2044e 17:52 43:14 39:49 9,694 265 R7499 Erik Jan Kamerbeek RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 2069e 17:10 43:21 38:12 10,104 266 R7603 Jeroen Meijers RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2076e 16:48 43:22 39:58 9,658 267 R7845 John Boom RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2079e 17:18 43:23 39:47 9,702 268 R7857 Frank Striethouldt RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2080e 17:18 43:23 39:46 9,706 269 R7859 Ohmar Ahmadzai RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2081e 16:54 43:23 40:42 9,484 270 R7851 Björn Hagewoud RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2082e 16:34 43:24 39:47 9,702 271 R7930 Matthijs Maalderink RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2083e 17:57 43:24 40:25 9,550 272 R7045 Christiaan Kramer TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2088e 16:53 43:24 39:23 9,801 273 R7468 Olle Hermsen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2105e 17:08 43:34 41:16 9,353 274 R7453 Thomas Brus RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2108e 17:03 43:34 41:32 9,293 275 R7460 Rick de Vries RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2123e 17:09 43:37 41:19 9,342 276 R7041 Jeroen Kant TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2140e 17:08 43:42 39:49 9,694 277 R7396 Wietse van Elp CSG Eekeringe 1996 2146e 18:19 43:43 42:20 9,118 278 R7897 Thijs Langerhuizen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2149e 18:05 43:44 40:57 9,426 279 R7425 Roy van Nieuwkasteel RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 2190e 17:42 43:55 40:14 9,594 280 R7249 Bram Strijker CSG Eekeringe 1998 2217e 18:08 44:03 42:17 9,128 281 R7576 Julian de Rooij RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2218e 18:07 44:03 42:17 9,128 282 R7864 Fabian de Jonge RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2223e 17:01 44:04 41:23 9,327 283 R7546 Didier dos Santos RSG Tromp Meesters 1971 2225e 17:02 44:05 41:41 9,260 284 R7586 Jens Brinkers RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2244e 19:26 44:09 44:09 8,742 285 R7481 Roald Smits RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2245e 17:03 44:10 42:08 9,161 286 R8079 Startnummer R8079 Jena XL 2260e 17:03 44:14 40:57 9,426 287 R7444 Michel Schaap RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2268e 19:45 44:15 42:05 9,172 288 R7493 Martin Berends RSG Tromp Meesters 1993 2272e 17:11 44:17 39:09 9,859 289 R7498 Gerben Roos RSG Tromp Meesters 1994 2288e 17:10 44:23 39:14 9,838 290 R7048 Sem Loggen TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2323e 17:19 44:37 40:34 9,515 291 R7871 Geerten Harmens RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2324e 18:49 44:37 42:04 9,175 292 R7870 Koen Gengler RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2325e 18:49 44:37 42:04 9,175 293 R7222 Jesse Keddeman CSG Eekeringe 1997 2326e 18:47 44:38 43:06 8,955 294 R7214 Martijn Eenhoorn CSG Eekeringe 1998 2327e 18:44 44:38 43:06 8,955 295 R7235 Jan-Jurre Makaal CSG Eekeringe 1998 2328e 17:25 44:38 41:37 9,275 296 R7216 Maurits de Groot CSG Eekeringe 1997 2330e 18:44 44:38 43:06 8,955 297 R7245 Niels Ruitenberg CSG Eekeringe 1998 2333e 17:24 44:39 41:38 9,271 298 R7515 Ruud van Vossen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2340e 16:27 44:41 42:57 8,987 299 R7519 Sander Harms RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2341e 18:21 44:41 42:59 8,980 300 R7188 Leon Renwarin TAK IRun2BFit 1994 2343e 17:23 44:41 40:37 9,503 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 11-08-2011 11:36 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 R7560 Joran Winters RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2345e 17:21 44:42 42:42 9,039 302 R7442 Remco Mulder RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2349e 17:14 44:42 44:14 8,726 303 R7585 Marco Piest RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2377e 17:33 44:52 42:26 9,096 304 R7926 Jeroen Esselbrugge RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2385e 18:34 44:55 41:56 9,205 305 R7906 Bas Kuik RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2387e 18:35 44:55 41:57 9,201 306 R7037 Casper Groote Stroek TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2389e 16:52 44:56 40:48 9,460 307 R7573 Ivar Hesse RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2392e 16:56 44:56 42:33 9,071 308 R7058 Jordi Nijland TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2397e 16:53 44:57 40:49 9,456 309 R7581 Nick Spin RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2399e 17:03 44:57 42:39 9,050 310 R7116 Erik van Zanten TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2401e 17:23 44:57 44:18 8,713 311 R7062 Lars den Ouden TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2418e 17:27 45:03 44:28 8,680 312 R7562 Yorick de Heij RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2420e 17:47 45:04 45:01 8,574 313 R7476 Ruben Eummelen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2422e 17:46 45:04 45:01 8,574 314 R7338 Lambert de Wagt CSG Eekeringe 1955 2425e 17:47 45:05 42:39 9,050 315 R7911 Roy Zandbergen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2437e 23:02 45:08 43:18 8,914 316 R7917 Olle de Jong RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2443e 19:16 45:11 42:11 9,150 317 R7866 Koen Supèr RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2447e 17:02 45:12 42:31 9,078 318 R7913 Mark Benak RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2448e 19:16 45:13 42:13 9,143 319 R7574 Seth Wiersma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2458e 17:31 45:16 42:53 9,001 320 R7858 Jason Wever RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2467e 18:17 45:21 42:43 9,036 321 R7527 Reinier Hof RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2502e 18:29 45:36 43:24 8,894 322 R7516 Patrick Lok RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2505e 18:29 45:37 43:26 8,887 323 R7520 Niels Hillen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2506e 18:30 45:37 43:26 8,887 324 R7035 Lars Gal TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2523e 18:40 45:45 41:48 9,234 325 R7019 Wesley Frijlijk TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2536e 18:04 45:54 41:40 9,264 326 R7899 Thijs van Luin RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2552e 20:44 46:01 43:53 8,796 327 R7039 Terrence Kaal TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2566e 18:03 46:06 42:03 9,179 328 R7104 Eric Snijder TAK IRun2BFit 1997 2567e 17:59 46:06 41:59 9,194 329 R7579 Bas Zwolle RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2568e 16:56 46:06 43:44 8,826 330 R7648 Remy Hillen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2578e 17:31 46:08 43:44 8,826 331 R7014 Ward Edema TAK IRun2BFit 1996 2589e 17:13 46:12 42:03 9,179 332 R7379 Daniel de Haan CSG Eekeringe 1997 2615e 17:47 46:22 45:02 8,571 333 R7594 Danny Bakker RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2625e 18:22 46:29 44:47 8,619 334 R7517 Tim Kreder RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2626e 16:27 46:29 44:44 8,628 335 R7371 Raymon de Boer CSG Eekeringe 1997 2630e 17:48 46:30 45:08 8,552 336 R7241 Alexander Piest CSG Eekeringe 1997 2668e 18:13 46:42 45:10 8,546 337 R7333 Fokke Rosier CSG Eekeringe 1955 2671e 18:17 46:45 43:24 8,894 338 R7587 Koen Gehrels RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2691e 20:39 46:53 44:26 8,687 339 R7865 Bram Liezen RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2750e 18:31 47:18 44:24 8,693 340 R7390 Siegmar Rutten CSG Eekeringe 1994 2755e 19:09 47:19 43:54 8,792 341 R7861 Marc Dorenbos RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2757e 18:33 47:19 44:26 8,687 342 R7888 Jorn Schra RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2758e 18:31 47:19 44:25 8,690 343 R7469 Yannick Hemstede RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2788e 18:00 47:33 46:17 8,340 344 R7458 Ernst Luijten RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2789e 18:00 47:33 46:17 8,340 345 R7477 Jan Groen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2794e 18:30 47:34 45:32 8,477 346 R7601 Nick Mondria RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2797e 17:41 47:35 44:12 8,733 347 R7438 Jeffrey Bollen RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2815e 18:29 47:44 45:33 8,474 348 R7933 Melvin Zomerdijk RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2823e 18:56 47:46 46:36 8,283 349 R7853 Rick Jansen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2840e 17:29 47:53 45:17 8,524 350 R7916 Melle Griesel RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2841e 17:09 47:53 44:59 8,581 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 11-08-2011 11:36 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 R7462 Tim Paternotte RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2849e 16:57 47:57 47:03 8,204 352 R7595 Robin de Haas RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 2873e 17:41 48:06 44:42 8,635 353 R7593 Adrian Westerbeek RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2878e 17:37 48:08 47:07 8,192 354 R7474 Job van Dam RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 2935e 18:35 48:34 48:23 7,978 355 R7894 Wessel Hoorn RSG Stad en Esch 1997 2971e 18:28 48:58 46:28 8,307 356 R7939 Wesseln Kreulen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2973e 18:28 48:59 46:28 8,307 357 R7372 Harwin Braad CSG Eekeringe 1997 2979e 18:06 49:02 47:52 8,064 358 R7943 Harald Verhoeff RSG Stad en Esch 1998 2991e 18:28 49:11 46:40 8,271 359 R7209 Damian Bakker CSG Eekeringe 1997 3009e 19:00 49:22 48:52 7,899 360 R7236 Sven vd Meer CSG Eekeringe 1997 3010e 18:59 49:22 48:52 7,899 361 R7226 Sonam Khonti CSG Eekeringe 1997 3013e 18:59 49:23 48:52 7,899 362 R7621 Martijn Broer RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3017e 20:28 49:23 49:20 7,824 363 R7017 Bertwin Elshof TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3028e 18:13 49:29 45:18 8,521 364 R7051 Jasper Meekers TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3033e 18:13 49:30 45:20 8,514 365 R7537 Wouter Kelderman RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3038e 18:47 49:32 43:38 8,846 366 R7536 Robert Kelderman RSG Tromp Meesters 1964 3041e 18:47 49:33 43:39 8,843 367 R7886 Ciaràn Mos RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3063e 18:32 49:42 46:48 8,247 368 R7862 Floris Greve RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3065e 18:32 49:43 46:49 8,244 369 R7580 Dirk Ravensberg RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3072e 17:37 49:45 47:29 8,129 370 R7452 Josse Gerner RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3077e 18:58 49:48 48:32 7,953 371 R7455 Marijn van Kekem RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3078e 18:57 49:49 48:32 7,953 372 R7589 Kas Jansen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3093e 20:06 50:01 47:15 8,169 373 R7849 Mark Dijksma RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3111e 18:00 50:12 46:35 8,286 374 R7942 Ivan Tomac RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3144e 19:58 50:30 48:00 8,041 375 R7529 Machael Woldman RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3146e 19:04 50:30 49:52 7,740 376 R8091 Gijs Marinum Liefers Jena XL 1996 3149e 18:16 50:33 47:14 8,172 377 R7877 Yoeri Krikken RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3150e 18:51 50:35 48:02 8,036 378 R7878 Beer Kwantes RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3154e 18:52 50:36 48:04 8,030 379 R7255 Dion Wissing CSG Eekeringe 1997 3167e 18:56 50:41 50:38 7,623 380 R7210 Arjan Boxem CSG Eekeringe 1997 3168e 18:48 50:41 50:30 7,643 381 R7907 Max Meijer RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3179e 26:20 50:50 48:59 7,880 382 R7557 Ted Brusse RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3188e 18:58 50:54 48:54 7,893 383 R8083 Jolle Fonk Jena XL 1997 3203e 19:58 50:59 47:39 8,100 384 R8099 Teun Trootsheide Jena XL 1997 3222e 19:29 51:09 47:36 8,109 385 R1815 Gijs van Andel Jena XL 1978 3223e 19:30 51:10 47:37 8,106 386 R7053 Roy Mercelina TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3249e 20:00 51:37 50:49 7,596 387 R7008 Leendert Borgers TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3269e 18:29 51:45 47:36 8,109 388 R7059 Pim Noordman TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3270e 18:31 51:46 47:38 8,103 389 R7622 Kevin van Dijk RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3273e 20:30 51:48 51:20 7,519 390 R7564 Gerald Tuenter RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3276e 19:03 51:49 50:34 7,633 391 R7061 Rowy Opdam TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3283e 19:18 51:55 48:07 8,022 392 R8090 Jonathan Ivgi Jena XL 1997 3291e 19:08 52:05 48:45 7,918 393 R7242 Hendri Post CSG Eekeringe 1997 3297e 19:10 52:11 50:45 7,606 394 R7602 Jack de Olde RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3300e 19:01 52:12 48:48 7,909 395 R7220 Mark Hoekstra CSG Eekeringe 1998 3302e 19:58 52:16 49:16 7,835 396 R7612 Lars de Nekker RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3306e 20:29 52:18 51:50 7,447 397 R7114 Emre Yalcin TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3307e 19:50 52:20 51:30 7,495 398 R7240 Ruben van Os CSG Eekeringe 1996 3311e 19:58 52:24 49:25 7,811 399 R7644 Raymon Westerbeek RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3312e 21:45 52:30 51:13 7,536 400 R7620 Jeffrey van Gunst RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3316e 19:25 52:31 49:54 7,735 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 ENGELSE MIJL - R2BFM 11-08-2011 11:36 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,7 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 R7518 Denny Kooiker RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3320e 19:45 52:40 50:30 7,643 402 R7628 Erwin Thijen RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 3324e 21:45 52:42 51:23 7,512 403 R7624 Remon Oosterhof RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3335e 20:52 52:48 52:42 7,324 404 R7634 Frank de Haan RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3345e 23:26 53:08 51:42 7,466 405 R7635 Vincent Haertlein RSG Tromp Meesters 1994 3348e 23:26 53:09 51:43 7,463 406 R7643 Jordin Paulusma RSG Tromp Meesters 1995 3350e 23:26 53:14 51:48 7,451 407 R7005 Anna Boeve TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3356e 21:48 53:29 49:23 7,816 408 R7522 Thomas Jager RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3360e 23:50 53:31 50:54 7,583 409 R7479 Harold Pieper RSG Tromp Meesters 1999 3364e 20:39 53:33 53:04 7,273 410 R7846 Wouter ten Brinke RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3376e 20:12 53:45 50:46 7,603 411 R7618 Roan bij de Leij RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3386e 20:44 54:02 48:07 8,022 412 R7613 Bram Bult RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3398e 20:25 54:15 52:04 7,413 413 R7125 Emiel Lohr TAK IRun2BFit 3402e 21:08 54:22 50:49 7,596 414 R7563 Mark Bennen RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3405e 22:15 54:24 52:23 7,368 415 R7525 Edwin van Dijk RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3416e 24:55 54:47 54:43 7,054 416 R7890 Ramon Waninge RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3441e 23:14 55:47 52:48 7,310 417 R7915 Thomas Eggen RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3442e 23:14 55:54 52:54 7,296 418 R7941 Wessel Nijstad RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3443e 23:15 55:57 52:58 7,287 419 R7535 Martijn de Lange RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3449e 20:45 56:38 50:43 7,611 420 R7883 Pascal van Dijk RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3452e 22:50 56:43 53:41 7,190 421 R7903 Samer El Mokdad RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3453e 22:49 56:43 53:40 7,192 422 R7909 Lajos Troost RSG Stad en Esch 1998 3454e 22:50 56:44 53:42 7,188 423 R8085 Beau Graatsma Jena XL 1996 3461e 20:09 56:53 50:45 7,606 424 R7099 Thijm Roerink TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3470e 21:29 57:00 52:46 7,315 425 R7534 Edwin Harms RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3479e 23:37 57:35 56:54 6,783 426 R7252 Jermaine Warkor CSG Eekeringe 1997 3485e 20:55 57:47 56:27 6,838 427 R7253 Gerard Westerhof CSG Eekeringe 1997 3486e 20:56 57:47 56:28 6,836 428 R7251 Jaap Wagter CSG Eekeringe 1997 3488e 19:27 57:48 55:14 6,988 429 R7636 Wim Kamerbeek RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3489e 21:44 57:50 56:32 6,827 430 R7256 Stasz Zomermaand CSG Eekeringe 1998 3490e 19:28 57:51 55:17 6,982 431 R7512 Niek Damhuis RSG Tromp Meesters 1997 3491e 19:26 57:51 55:15 6,986 432 R7559 Stijn Werkema RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3492e 19:28 57:52 55:18 6,980 433 R7437 Jaron Bijkerk RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3518e 21:15 58:52 57:01 6,770 434 R7598 Wilko Jansma RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3519e 22:31 58:52 55:22 6,971 435 R7211 Lowie Dedden CSG Eekeringe 1997 3520e 24:14 58:54 57:36 6,701 436 R7011 Saranda Brands TAK IRun2BFit 1996 3525e 22:11 59:07 55:06 7,005 437 R7446 Paul Smit RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3529e 23:00 59:27 57:37 6,699 438 R7254 Jason Westerveen CSG Eekeringe 1997 3578e 23:51 1:01:50 59:13 6,518 439 R7234 Jarno Leeuwerink CSG Eekeringe 1998 3579e 24:32 1:01:52 1:00:31 6,378 440 R7558 Ismail Ayanoglu RSG Tromp Meesters 1998 3583e 22:08 1:01:58 59:22 6,502 441 R7238 Robby Munsterman CSG Eekeringe 1998 3586e 23:25 1:02:00 1:00:40 6,362 442 R8086 Jesse de Groot Jena XL 1997 3589e 23:10 1:02:06 58:35 6,589 443 R7528 Jordy Bakker RSG Tromp Meesters 1996 3603e 24:00 1:02:19 58:38 6,583 444 R7102 Jordi Smook TAK IRun2BFit 1997 3604e 22:54 1:02:20 58:06 6,643 445 R7844 Sander Bakker RSG Stad en Esch 1999 3606e 26:37 1:02:27 59:38 6,473 446 R7855 Jelle van Ommen RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3613e 26:12 1:02:34 59:34 6,480 447 R7938 Marthijn Emmink RSG Stad en Esch 1997 3614e 23:19 1:02:34 56:28 6,836 448 R7539 Henk Bijker RSG Tromp Meesters 1987 3617e 19:37 1:02:37 55:17 6,982 449 R7337 Feico Wiersma CSG Eekeringe 1970 3619e 24:18 1:02:38 58:59 6,544 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl