ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC
11-08-2011 09:39                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1   6151  Anita Valen de Vries       PEC 1910              1968    183e     10:16    36:37  1:03:54  1:31:47  1:31:40  
    2   6894  Angeli Poppe               Zwolle                1969    240e     10:49    37:18  1:04:28  1:33:59  1:32:49  
    3   6715  Jorien Kuijk               Zwolle                1982    306e     11:52    39:23  1:06:59  1:35:38  1:34:46  
    4    F18  Marieke Faber              Nederland                     321e     10:52    38:20  1:06:41  1:36:01  1:35:59  
    5   6445  Jacobien Kanis             Warmlopers            1989    326e     11:31    39:37  1:07:14  1:36:08  1:35:12  
    6   6709  Jeannet Leppink- de Haan   PEC 1910              1968    360e     11:26    39:59  1:08:33  1:36:58  1:36:48  
    7   2543  Laury van Mourik           GGN Tijhuis & Partne          369e     11:01    39:02  1:07:44  1:37:09  1:37:04  
    8   6734  Marja Eilert               Raalte                1969    396e     11:28    39:55  1:08:38  1:37:48  1:36:21  
    9   6997  Hetty Vermeulen            a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli  1967    407e     12:06    40:17  1:08:11  1:38:03  1:35:48  
   10   6410  Anne van Zoonen            Groningen             1987    418e     12:08    40:35  1:08:37  1:38:18  1:35:35  
   11   6887  Monique Jonker             Velp Gld              1969    481e     11:24    39:59  1:09:40  1:39:44  1:38:57  
   12   6707  Tieneke de Jong-Brouwer    Zwolle                1972    483e     11:25    40:07  1:09:17  1:39:45  1:39:01  
   13   6205  Lizet Klein Nagelvoort     Zwolle                1986    487e     11:40    39:56  1:09:02  1:39:48  1:39:02  
   14   2589  Agnes van Eerbeek          Van der Kamp lopers           504e     11:27    39:31  1:09:51  1:40:13  1:40:00  
   15   6391  Natascha Koestal           Ruinerwold            1969    512e     11:23    40:36  1:10:26  1:40:19  1:40:15  
   16   6349  Hermien van de Kerk        Oldebroek             1968    532e     12:00    40:57  1:10:16  1:40:46  1:39:52  
   17   6229  Nienke Horstman            Zwolle                1982    577e     12:08    41:22  1:10:51  1:41:32  1:40:37  
   18   6727  Ria van der Beek           Zwolle                1951    589e     12:40    42:56  1:12:36  1:41:48  1:41:24  
   19   6115  Wiea Nijhoff               Heino                 1968    605e     11:33    40:28  1:10:28  1:42:05  1:40:59  
   20   6555  Moniique van Hattum        Haarlem               1969    623e     11:44    41:09  1:10:58  1:42:22  1:41:12  
   21   6142  Caroline Willems           West Palm Beach (USA  1982    651e     11:43    40:56  1:10:52  1:42:49  1:42:17  
   22   2622  Esther Eisen               Hogeschool Windeshei  1972    672e     11:39    40:26  1:10:36  1:43:12  1:42:42  
   23   6411  Bernice Pennings           Amsterdam             1984    696e     11:33    40:18  1:10:14  1:43:36  1:41:13  
   24   6321  Marjan Spoelman            Zwolle                1959    708e     12:03    41:28  1:11:43  1:43:48  1:42:15  
   25   6368  Maaike Spoor               Amersfoort            1981    709e     11:57    42:10  1:12:33  1:43:48  1:42:02  
   26   6087  Heidi Janssen              Zwolle                1976    720e     11:56    41:17  1:11:37  1:43:55  1:42:58  
   27   6480  Linda Eektimmerman         a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli  1985    721e     12:33    42:46  1:13:13  1:43:56  1:43:16  
   28   6317  Hermine van 't Hul         De Gemzen             1978    761e     12:41    42:02  1:12:23  1:44:29  1:42:04  
   29   6749  Carolien Riemersma         Zwolle                1967    765e     12:36    42:03  1:11:08  1:44:34  1:41:00  
   30   6512  Monique Jacobsen           a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli  1968    782e     12:56    43:03  1:13:25  1:44:46  1:44:07  
   31   6779  Sylvie Moossdorff          BB lopers             1986    785e     12:29    41:45  1:12:00  1:44:47  1:42:29  
   32   6420  Rozemarijn Swijnenburg     Harderwijk            1986    786e     12:28    42:12  1:12:04  1:44:47  1:43:19  
   33   6430  Rosa Meijer                Altis                 1986    788e     12:42    43:50  1:13:55  1:44:50  1:43:32  
   34   6339  Lysanne Aarden             Vitalis               1990    794e     12:38    43:21  1:14:04  1:44:57  1:44:23  
   35   6850  Ingrid Liefers             Zwolle                1968    820e     12:39    43:32  1:14:08  1:45:24  1:44:53  
   36   6854  Eva Kouw                   Zwolle                1980    845e     12:13    43:01  1:14:03  1:45:50  1:44:45  
   37   6051  Yvonne Witpaard            Genemuiden            1982    861e     12:15    41:37  1:11:58  1:46:05  1:45:09  
   38   6732  Helma Tielbeke             Lemelerveld           1966    867e     12:43    43:00  1:13:48  1:46:12  1:44:47  
   39   6518  Charlotte Montauban        ZKA actie DW                  870e     11:46    41:57  1:13:22  1:46:15  1:45:34  
   40   6137  Thea van der Vegt          Broekland Ov          1967    890e     12:52    44:11  1:15:12  1:46:29  1:44:58  
   41   6726  Saskia Berris              Zwolle                1969    899e     11:57    42:01  1:13:40  1:46:38  1:46:15  
   42   6782  Hilda Mulder               Hoogeveen             1969    908e     12:46    43:41  1:14:48  1:46:44  1:46:03  
   43   6148  Marie Jose Serusier        Kampen                1960    918e     12:22    42:10  1:13:27  1:46:49  1:45:36  
   44   6499  Marianne Wildeman          a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli  1971    964e     12:58    44:06  1:15:21  1:47:11  1:45:22  
   45   6907  Erna Wind                  Atletics Nijverdal    1963    970e     12:53    44:10  1:15:14  1:47:14  1:45:44  
   46   6836  Esther Ruitenberg          Dalfsen               1975    989e     11:53    42:07  1:13:43  1:47:29  1:46:29  
   47   6899  Lisanne Jansen             Nijmegen              1987    991e     12:52    43:25  1:14:16  1:47:31  1:44:55  
   48   2526  Jeanet Tienstra            Energiewacht Groep 2          998e     12:57    44:58  1:16:23  1:47:40  1:47:22  
   49   6264  Durkje Bouma               Zwolle                1955   1001e     13:08    44:25  1:15:16  1:47:44  1:45:50  
   50   6889  Lianne Arling              Daventria             1969   1004e     12:30    43:14  1:14:30  1:47:48  1:46:37  

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 51 6404 Inge Centen Argo 1968 1031e 13:20 44:14 1:14:25 1:48:10 1:44:42 52 6839 Astrid van't Zand Dedemsvaart 1969 1036e 12:48 44:21 1:15:35 1:48:13 1:46:41 53 6107 Annemieke van Nee Dalfsen 1969 1048e 13:22 44:32 1:16:14 1:48:23 1:47:49 54 6751 Berna van Eerten Ciko '66 1965 1053e 13:27 43:50 1:13:53 1:48:25 1:44:12 55 6969 Margreet Moesman a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1959 1055e 13:15 44:45 1:15:51 1:48:26 1:46:23 56 6947 Yvette Vos PEC 1910 1969 1067e 13:32 43:48 1:14:13 1:48:35 1:44:13 57 6138 Henrieke Aalberts Zwolle 1987 1068e 13:08 43:33 1:13:48 1:48:36 1:43:49 58 6083 Laura Timmerman Spurt '88 1986 1073e 12:11 42:32 1:13:59 1:48:38 1:46:37 59 6703 Evelien Sybesma Zwolle 1976 1078e 12:40 43:40 1:15:29 1:48:41 1:48:09 60 6731 Jacquelien van Bloois NOP 1964 1095e 13:12 44:30 1:16:02 1:48:56 1:47:24 61 6508 Eveliene van den Hazel a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1978 1114e 12:59 44:00 1:15:51 1:49:12 1:48:33 62 6144 Louise Kramer Zwolle 1968 1116e 12:46 43:52 1:15:26 1:49:14 1:48:25 63 6147 Anniek Schutte Marienheem 1989 1128e 13:11 44:34 1:17:13 1:49:23 1:48:21 64 6146 Daphne van Vilsteren Raalte 1989 1129e 13:11 44:34 1:17:13 1:49:23 1:48:21 65 7024 Rita Kloosterman Zwolle 1962 1135e 12:54 44:07 1:15:54 1:49:28 1:48:17 66 6927 Ingelise Nieuwenhuijse Zwolle 1975 1150e 12:15 42:29 1:13:16 1:49:42 1:45:26 67 6859 Emily Devetta Huizen 1976 1152e 12:43 43:46 1:16:04 1:49:45 1:48:32 68 6164 Petra rolink de Wilde Zwolle 1982 1159e 13:05 45:19 1:17:52 1:49:47 1:49:18 69 6340 Anita Vestering Nunspeet 1972 1173e 12:37 43:52 1:15:09 1:49:55 1:46:36 70 6990 Lidewij van den Berg a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1982 1182e 12:33 43:41 1:15:58 1:50:02 1:49:22 71 6700 Ingrid Dekker Zwolle 1971 1191e 13:18 45:09 1:17:19 1:50:09 1:49:31 72 6896 Annette van Veen Altis 1964 1193e 12:46 43:23 1:14:59 1:50:10 1:48:02 73 6538 Debby Gerritsen Amsterdam 1978 1200e 13:23 44:51 1:17:02 1:50:15 1:49:49 74 6861 Lianne van de Guchte NOP 1968 1206e 13:08 44:51 1:16:43 1:50:19 1:48:22 75 6266 Maroesjka Roelofs Delta Lloyd Running 1977 1236e 13:00 44:01 1:15:50 1:50:35 1:47:24 76 6933 Ineke Eleveld Emmen 1963 1250e 13:30 45:10 1:16:09 1:50:47 1:46:25 77 2771 Ans Reuskens AB Oost 1968 1255e 12:31 44:19 1:18:29 1:50:59 1:50:52 78 6529 Christine Oldenburg-Ligte ZKA-BvdGF 1268e 13:21 44:24 1:15:10 1:51:07 1:45:49 79 7014 Inge Gammauf Apeldoorn 1970 1280e 13:25 44:40 1:16:01 1:51:13 1:46:59 80 2768 Jolanda Bonthuis deltaWonen 1 1968 1285e 13:14 44:58 1:17:24 1:51:17 1:50:52 81 6852 Dineke van der Wal Loopgroep Astrea 1982 1291e 14:02 46:54 1:18:06 1:51:22 1:48:09 82 6441 Corien Kanis Warmlopers 1987 1292e 11:32 41:30 1:13:30 1:51:22 1:50:27 83 6230 Hanneke Slootweg Zwolle 1975 1293e 13:30 45:26 1:17:33 1:51:23 1:48:52 84 6278 Jolanda van Breda Ravenstein 1971 1295e 13:42 44:48 1:15:58 1:51:24 1:46:31 85 6322 Wieneke van der Heide Flevo Delta 1967 1316e 13:31 44:55 1:16:22 1:51:45 1:47:43 86 6551 Judith Kruese Hengelo Ov 1988 1326e 13:02 45:20 1:18:11 1:51:55 1:51:05 87 6100 Karin Volkers Dalfsen 1968 1330e 13:31 45:39 1:17:44 1:51:57 1:50:21 88 6941 Lydia Haverkort Hengelo Ov 1967 1333e 13:01 45:19 1:18:15 1:52:01 1:51:10 89 6274 Elles Bosch Amersfoort 1983 1339e 13:57 46:55 1:18:49 1:52:07 1:50:51 90 6431 Rina Kleijn De Sprinter 1970 1343e 13:30 45:13 1:17:08 1:52:10 1:49:49 91 6780 Marijke Jansen PEC 1910 1959 1345e 13:04 44:57 1:17:17 1:52:10 1:49:47 92 7020 Monique van Driessel Loosdrecht 1965 1346e 13:18 45:15 1:17:13 1:52:10 1:48:56 93 6988 Gerda Wissink a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1968 1359e 12:56 44:42 1:17:22 1:52:17 1:50:27 94 6058 Corina Vrieling Nieuwleusen 1970 1360e 13:56 44:49 1:15:24 1:52:18 1:49:04 95 6803 Ada van Beek Zwolle 1966 1364e 13:12 45:29 1:18:12 1:52:20 1:50:25 96 6848 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 1371e 13:28 46:05 1:18:31 1:52:24 1:50:41 97 6918 Ceciel Overgoor Triathlon 1969 1382e 13:33 45:36 1:17:16 1:52:31 1:48:42 98 2514 Marina Kelder Wavin 3 1392e 13:01 45:43 1:18:50 1:52:36 1:52:07 99 6354 Elly Rijkenbarg Ruurlo 1972 1394e 13:37 45:23 1:16:37 1:52:37 1:48:20 100 6710 Annemieke Pappot Zwolle 1970 1397e 13:43 45:13 1:16:39 1:52:38 1:48:31 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 101 6323 Martine Bosman De Gemzen 1981 1412e 13:14 45:24 1:17:54 1:52:42 1:49:46 102 6723 Annemieke de Goede Zeewolde 1961 1428e 13:44 45:03 1:16:38 1:52:50 1:48:30 103 7016 Marianne Stukker Zwolle 1969 1434e 13:12 45:32 1:18:18 1:52:53 1:51:35 104 6944 Mariët van Petersen De Gemzen 1980 1445e 13:29 45:54 1:18:12 1:53:02 1:50:32 105 6722 Linda Schwering Vollenhove 1983 1455e 13:18 45:18 1:17:55 1:53:09 1:51:00 106 2539 Alma van de Velde Gemeente Hardenberg 1460e 12:42 44:33 1:17:31 1:53:12 1:52:41 107 7026 Liz Boers-Maynard Dutch Runners Gold 1967 1466e 13:37 46:06 1:18:41 1:53:16 1:51:23 108 6237 Pauline Huurnink 's-Gravenhage 1987 1517e 12:44 45:13 1:18:47 1:53:54 1:53:12 109 6906 Krista van Berkel Heerenveen 1984 1552e 13:10 45:43 1:19:04 1:54:14 1:53:19 110 6542 Henriet Konterman Meppel 1985 1557e 12:54 44:52 1:19:12 1:54:16 1:53:36 111 6913 Zehra Dede Zwolle 1974 1566e 13:27 44:30 1:16:22 1:54:24 1:49:58 112 6246 Lian Geuze Dalfsen 1971 1567e 13:26 46:24 1:19:55 1:54:24 1:52:31 113 6120 Esther Wijnands Utrecht 1967 1582e 13:07 45:22 1:18:14 1:54:33 1:50:26 114 7017 Christel Timmer Athletic Point 1981 1588e 13:49 46:31 1:18:34 1:54:35 1:49:07 115 6807 Eva Heerdink Zwolle 1982 1589e 13:13 45:19 1:17:42 1:54:35 1:50:57 116 6792 Anneline Sevenster Zeist 1992 1592e 12:30 44:41 1:18:03 1:54:37 1:52:54 117 6226 Elsbeth Weenink Apeldoorn 1974 1597e 13:26 45:19 1:18:37 1:54:40 1:53:11 118 6426 Paulien Hulshof Loopgroep Astrea 1981 1605e 14:01 47:04 1:19:38 1:54:49 1:49:54 119 6796 Roelie Heijting Schoonebeek 1961 1612e 13:09 44:26 1:16:34 1:54:53 1:50:20 120 6337 Annemieke Haarman Salland 1964 1619e 13:36 46:16 1:18:20 1:54:56 1:50:19 121 6901 Nelleke Barkmeijer Zwolle 1982 1622e 13:50 46:57 1:18:29 1:54:59 1:51:22 122 6544 Jarise Kaskens Bilthoven 1965 1626e 13:02 45:20 1:17:50 1:55:02 1:49:50 123 6247 Elly Jansen Salland 1962 1641e 13:36 46:10 1:18:20 1:55:12 1:50:35 124 6307 Jolanda Maagd Wageningen 1969 1645e 13:34 46:49 1:20:26 1:55:17 1:53:38 125 2534 Jacqueline Ruizenaar Gemeente Hardenberg 1646e 12:51 46:04 1:20:10 1:55:18 1:55:03 126 6806 Engelien de Boer Zwolle 1959 1650e 13:18 45:46 1:19:20 1:55:20 1:53:27 127 6140 Anneke la Roi Groningen 1988 1653e 13:10 46:50 1:20:20 1:55:21 1:54:23 128 6268 Joke Rosingh-Fuhri Snethl Zwolle 1960 1669e 13:03 45:22 1:18:35 1:55:30 1:53:00 129 6509 Judith Hoevenberg a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1977 1672e 12:22 43:18 1:17:31 1:55:32 1:54:22 130 6232 Marry de Lange ACO Van Elderen 1960 1675e 13:30 46:14 1:19:09 1:55:32 1:51:58 131 6994 Rianne de Jong a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1975 1686e 14:11 47:50 1:20:55 1:55:37 1:53:04 132 6953 Maaike Doyer PwC 1975 1687e 13:53 46:51 1:19:23 1:55:38 1:51:22 133 6915 Klaske Pinxsterhuis Veluwe 1965 1701e 13:42 46:26 1:19:31 1:55:48 1:51:02 134 2662 Ria Jansen PwC 5 1957 1702e 13:04 45:53 1:19:54 1:55:48 1:55:34 135 6745 Lidewyde Melenhorst Nijmegen 1984 1714e 13:27 46:34 1:20:26 1:55:57 1:54:20 136 6882 Ina Stege NOP 1955 1715e 13:22 45:40 1:18:17 1:55:58 1:52:03 137 7006 Nelly Reuvekamp a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1975 1720e 13:58 47:40 1:21:06 1:56:00 1:53:39 138 6343 Wenda van de Beek De Gemzen 1976 1724e 13:13 45:39 1:19:05 1:56:05 1:53:09 139 6370 Erna van Es-Keen Wezep 1976 1728e 13:33 46:57 1:19:49 1:56:07 1:51:36 140 6201 Aukje Jansen Argo 1980 1729e 13:56 46:58 1:20:06 1:56:08 1:52:38 141 6912 Leonie Wigger De Sprinter 1973 1731e 13:22 45:45 1:18:30 1:56:08 1:50:42 142 6984 Anita Kamphuis a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1972 1734e 13:26 46:22 1:19:46 1:56:10 1:53:42 143 6208 Janita van Dixhoorn Climax 1978 1735e 14:02 46:48 1:19:11 1:56:11 1:51:26 144 6355 Jorien Mater Zwolle 1980 1741e 14:06 47:15 1:21:19 1:56:15 1:54:29 145 6345 Ellen van de Laarschot Zwolle 1983 1742e 14:07 47:15 1:21:19 1:56:15 1:54:30 146 2659 Ellen Koopal PwC 5 1984 1759e 12:31 45:50 1:20:45 1:56:32 1:56:14 147 6867 Bernadet Jiskoot Harderwijk 1974 1763e 14:16 47:24 1:20:20 1:56:34 1:52:51 148 6407 Renske Manschot 's-Gravenhage 1986 1767e 14:02 48:21 1:22:08 1:56:36 1:55:26 149 7013 Carla Mijlof a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1979 1771e 14:35 48:02 1:20:34 1:56:41 1:54:10 150 6285 Charlotte Westerman Hardenberg 1973 1780e 13:36 47:13 1:21:25 1:56:49 1:55:29 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 151 6813 Jolanda Pater NOP 1969 1787e 14:17 48:21 1:21:58 1:56:54 1:54:08 152 6105 Jannet de Vries Dalfsen 1986 1790e 13:53 48:24 1:22:38 1:56:56 1:56:20 153 6086 Monique Willems Dalfsen 1981 1791e 13:54 48:25 1:22:39 1:56:56 1:56:21 154 6145 Eva van Dun Zwolle 1985 1792e 13:42 47:34 1:21:44 1:56:57 1:55:38 155 6388 Froukje Willering Zwolle 1974 1793e 13:49 46:57 1:19:26 1:56:57 1:53:19 156 6210 Joanne Scherpbier Nunspeet 1984 1799e 13:10 46:10 1:20:03 1:57:02 1:56:08 157 6390 Merel Goossensen Ermelo 1990 1802e 13:36 47:00 1:20:46 1:57:04 1:55:35 158 6841 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 1804e 13:21 46:41 1:21:00 1:57:05 1:55:45 159 6294 Liza Karman Kampen 1984 1808e 14:01 47:15 1:19:51 1:57:08 1:52:38 160 6221 Margo Oosterhoorn Epe 1987 1819e 13:20 46:01 1:19:41 1:57:17 1:55:05 161 6921 Corinne van der Bijl Lionitas 1984 1824e 13:24 46:00 1:20:01 1:57:19 1:56:05 162 6276 Judith van Holland Zwolle 1980 1827e 14:16 48:15 1:21:38 1:57:20 1:53:01 163 6540 Anne Stellaard Utrecht 1987 1828e 14:19 47:28 1:19:57 1:57:20 1:53:34 164 6747 Mireille Janssen Dutch Runners Gold 1970 1831e 14:11 48:13 1:21:32 1:57:26 1:54:25 165 6974 Coriene Snel a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1973 1835e 13:14 46:55 1:21:32 1:57:34 1:56:52 166 6946 Helene Geers Veluwe 1956 1836e 13:42 46:36 1:20:12 1:57:35 1:52:49 167 6870 Elsy Rijkse BB lopers 1972 1837e 14:17 47:09 1:20:34 1:57:35 1:53:51 168 6193 Maaike Hutten Bergentheim 1988 1846e 13:46 46:54 1:21:01 1:57:43 1:55:42 169 6106 Jelke Schouten-Elzerman Nunspeet 1985 1848e 13:24 47:05 1:22:01 1:57:43 1:56:50 170 6773 Ina Stegeman Spurt '88 1967 1849e 13:10 46:23 1:20:48 1:57:45 1:55:31 171 2736 Esther Leeuwerke Zilveren Kruis Achme 1853e 13:12 47:28 1:22:38 1:57:47 1:57:19 172 6211 Jennine Bonhof Harderwijk 1985 1861e 13:20 46:10 1:20:42 1:57:57 1:57:03 173 6069 Gerda van Weij Hanzesport 1963 1869e 14:11 47:41 1:21:35 1:58:05 1:56:38 174 6402 Daniëlle Karel Kampen 1980 1870e 14:29 48:42 1:23:23 1:58:06 1:55:33 175 6905 Susanne Tuenter Duivendrecht 1978 1871e 13:49 46:52 1:19:49 1:58:08 1:53:49 176 6067 Henriet van Dalen Zwolle 1969 1877e 13:51 47:53 1:22:08 1:58:15 1:57:00 177 6469 Ada de Bruijn-Wentink PwC 1960 1881e 14:45 49:33 1:22:25 1:58:18 1:55:19 178 6279 Yvonne van Ameijden Kampen 1962 1884e 13:23 46:47 1:21:38 1:58:21 1:57:35 179 6993 Jolita Bekhof a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1971 1886e 13:40 46:46 1:20:45 1:58:22 1:54:33 180 6119 Annemiek Dul Kampen 1987 1893e 13:25 46:49 1:21:09 1:58:29 1:56:35 181 6862 Paula Ester Zwolle 1969 1895e 13:52 47:07 1:20:59 1:58:32 1:56:17 182 6310 Kika Meijers Zwolle 1980 1896e 13:53 47:07 1:21:00 1:58:32 1:56:18 183 6772 Dicky Wonnink-v d Kolk Zwolle 1965 1899e 14:01 47:22 1:20:55 1:58:33 1:55:47 184 6929 Annet van Warners Zwolle 1961 1902e 14:01 47:22 1:20:55 1:58:33 1:55:48 185 6872 Rita Merkus Heerenveen 1968 1905e 13:42 47:30 1:22:22 1:58:39 1:57:34 186 6064 Bertine Pruim Zwolle 1982 1907e 14:17 48:47 1:22:37 1:58:40 1:56:14 187 2744 Monique Heeren Zilveren Kruis Achme 1920e 13:52 48:55 1:24:26 1:58:47 1:57:39 188 6743 Linda Groot Zwolle 1963 1926e 13:35 47:03 1:21:11 1:58:52 1:57:17 189 6781 Josan Tielen Ciko '66 1962 1931e 13:59 48:02 1:21:50 1:58:57 1:54:22 190 6416 Lya den Haan Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 1966 1933e 13:41 47:12 1:22:03 1:58:57 1:57:40 191 6113 Sigrid Harink Rouveen 1989 1937e 13:52 47:34 1:22:01 1:59:00 1:57:12 192 6287 Marieke Verweij Utrecht 1983 1939e 14:51 50:17 1:24:30 1:59:02 1:57:59 193 6104 Jos Rouw Zwolle 1962 1940e 13:35 46:39 1:20:49 1:59:02 1:55:17 194 6154 Maria Tichler-Bucher Oosterwolde Gld 1979 1949e 13:36 47:23 1:21:32 1:59:12 1:54:25 195 6295 Gerrie Ebbeling-van Dijk Nijeveen 1961 1954e 13:49 47:02 1:21:21 1:59:16 1:57:18 196 6546 Hanneke Modderman Groningen 1986 1963e 14:15 48:03 1:21:44 1:59:22 1:55:15 197 6855 Maureen Linnenbank Zutphen 1973 1971e 14:13 47:55 1:21:44 1:59:28 1:54:53 198 6844 Anke Horstink Apeldoorn 1983 1975e 14:36 48:40 1:23:09 1:59:31 1:57:39 199 6741 Inge Jansen Dutch Runners Gold 1966 1978e 13:32 47:49 1:23:00 1:59:35 1:58:32 200 6832 Loes Kater Olst 1971 1979e 13:59 47:51 1:21:22 1:59:38 1:54:14 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 201 6239 Rolinde Menzo Hilversum 1982 1982e 14:11 48:46 1:23:45 1:59:39 1:58:24 202 6110 Roos Meijer Zwolle 1980 1985e 13:25 46:49 1:21:10 1:59:43 1:57:48 203 6091 Corinne Jeekel Zwolle 1969 1988e 13:36 46:44 1:19:46 1:59:46 1:54:33 204 6162 Monique Weeda Wezep 1983 1995e 13:55 47:42 1:21:43 1:59:51 1:55:31 205 6756 Marjolijn Dolk RRZ 1966 1997e 13:40 46:51 1:20:59 1:59:51 1:55:58 206 6754 Martine Lemson RRZ 1969 1998e 13:40 46:51 1:20:59 1:59:51 1:55:58 207 6950 Dafne van der Meer Wijzonol Bouwverven 1978 2002e 14:05 48:22 1:22:13 1:59:54 1:56:00 208 6543 Catharina Schilder Amsterdam 1984 2003e 13:43 47:09 1:21:15 1:59:54 1:55:47 209 6849 Joke Toepoel Arnhem 1945 2004e 14:05 48:21 1:22:13 1:59:54 1:56:00 210 6379 Willeke den Dikken Amersfoort 1982 2005e 14:54 50:02 1:23:40 1:59:54 1:57:01 211 6442 Josien van den Esker Warmlopers 1979 2008e 13:53 48:45 1:23:46 1:59:55 1:58:44 212 6335 Sarah Janus Enschede 1987 2009e 13:51 46:49 1:20:40 1:59:55 1:56:30 213 6166 Marlies van Waveren Laag Zuthem 1967 2012e 13:28 47:05 1:22:15 1:59:56 1:58:54 214 6962 Stefanie Jansen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1984 2013e 14:10 48:19 1:22:48 1:59:57 1:57:24 215 6799 Dinie Overmars Hasselt 1967 2021e 13:13 46:15 1:23:20 2:00:02 1:58:45 216 6549 Ellen van den Berg Leusden 1973 2024e 13:49 47:27 1:23:47 2:00:07 1:57:28 217 6170 Ria Kruiper-klein Overmee Heeten 1960 2031e 13:31 48:07 1:24:40 2:00:18 1:59:15 218 6885 Ingrid Dijkgraaf Kranenburg (GER) 1979 2034e 14:14 49:10 1:24:10 2:00:21 1:58:42 219 2528 Carin Schipper Ernst & Young 1 2035e 13:48 48:20 1:23:50 2:00:22 2:00:03 220 6917 Monique Meijer Hanzesport 1972 2043e 14:13 47:55 1:21:45 2:00:27 1:55:53 221 6531 Petra Seegers ZKA-BvdGF 2048e 13:54 48:07 1:22:23 2:00:30 1:55:13 222 6077 Marije Lutterop Zwolle 1980 2050e 14:48 50:59 1:24:10 2:00:32 1:55:59 223 2711 Dina de Lange Rabobank 2 2052e 14:07 48:45 1:23:57 2:00:34 2:00:13 224 6396 De Gruijter Cialfo 1967 2057e 13:54 46:25 1:21:06 2:00:37 1:55:45 225 6778 Sonja Feberwee PEC 1910 1968 2059e 13:54 47:54 1:23:05 2:00:38 1:58:12 226 7000 Nardie Mulder a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1988 2060e 14:20 49:44 1:25:01 2:00:40 1:58:23 227 6280 Brenda Tijanic Amsterdam 1966 2063e 14:24 48:59 1:22:47 2:00:42 1:56:19 228 6094 Bertie Hendriks Epe 1977 2071e 14:07 47:55 1:22:44 2:00:51 1:57:48 229 6333 Anita Leestemaker Hellendoorn 1966 2079e 14:05 48:47 1:23:05 2:00:56 1:57:11 230 6883 Charlotte Bekken Hanzesport 1966 2080e 14:39 50:19 1:25:23 2:00:57 1:59:08 231 6971 Ellen Buysrogge a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1983 2084e 14:11 48:16 1:22:45 2:01:01 1:58:24 232 6801 Ingrid Roodink Veluwe 1964 2090e 14:25 49:05 1:23:33 2:01:06 1:57:43 233 6141 Carin Spijker Breda 1977 2095e 14:23 48:31 1:23:04 2:01:07 1:56:50 234 6474 Elles Kuik Time for Heroes 2011 1971 2096e 13:43 46:36 1:21:10 2:01:07 1:56:00 235 2531 Tinneke Schipper Ernst & Young 1 2101e 13:49 48:20 1:24:27 2:01:12 2:00:52 236 6500 Louise Admiraal a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1970 2105e 14:09 48:14 1:22:39 2:01:16 1:58:43 237 6762 Janny Boks PEC 1910 1967 2107e 14:20 48:42 1:23:18 2:01:16 1:58:18 238 6139 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 2113e 13:12 47:36 1:23:21 2:01:19 2:00:12 239 7015 José Heeres Ciko '66 1955 2118e 14:11 48:14 1:23:26 2:01:21 1:58:28 240 6495 Bello van Rotterdam a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1983 2119e 13:41 47:58 1:22:23 2:01:21 1:58:55 241 6979 Wilma Oosterveen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1960 2120e 14:28 48:42 1:23:32 2:01:22 1:58:49 242 6483 Willemijn Jansen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1980 2130e 13:28 47:07 1:23:12 2:01:33 2:00:53 243 6399 Annemien Markink Markelo 1971 2134e 14:08 48:26 1:23:40 2:01:36 1:58:14 244 6395 Corina Pasman Markelo 1971 2135e 14:09 48:26 1:23:40 2:01:36 1:58:14 245 6464 Irma Philips Run2Day clinic 1978 2137e 14:40 50:01 1:23:51 2:01:37 1:56:35 246 6879 Ingrid van de Poll Isala '96 1966 2142e 14:05 48:18 1:22:11 2:01:44 1:57:36 247 6932 Jolanda Donders Ciko '66 1964 2146e 14:26 49:29 1:24:08 2:01:47 1:57:39 248 6926 Bianca de Saegher Altis 1983 2150e 14:08 49:42 1:24:50 2:01:51 1:57:08 249 6157 Bianca Boschman De Gemzen 1970 2153e 14:13 48:01 1:22:42 2:01:54 1:58:58 250 6704 Betty Aukes Zwolle 1962 2154e 14:18 48:04 1:22:08 2:01:55 1:56:53 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 251 6981 Kim Scholten a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1973 2163e 13:30 46:49 1:21:32 2:02:06 1:59:40 252 6130 Merel Beunk Zwolle 1987 2170e 15:01 50:35 1:26:07 2:02:09 1:59:31 253 6366 Kirsty Koppenrade Utrecht 1982 2171e 13:59 48:58 1:24:20 2:02:09 1:58:48 254 6361 Erika Poppe Zwolle 1969 2173e 14:11 48:50 1:24:13 2:02:12 1:59:06 255 6719 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 2174e 13:23 46:55 1:22:38 2:02:12 2:00:39 256 6124 Lisa Brusse Zwolle 1982 2176e 14:28 49:21 1:24:12 2:02:14 1:58:46 257 6736 Marjolein Brussaard Dronten 1980 2177e 13:57 48:49 1:25:01 2:02:14 2:01:17 258 6497 Corine Boersma a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1982 2182e 14:58 51:29 1:26:44 2:02:19 2:00:19 259 6881 Monique van Luenen Biddinghuizen 1969 2183e 14:27 49:03 1:23:42 2:02:19 1:58:45 260 6886 Mireille Boschker Doetinchem 1973 2184e 14:03 48:10 1:23:33 2:02:20 1:58:45 261 7001 Ingrid Port a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1973 2188e 14:53 51:32 1:26:39 2:02:24 2:00:18 262 6073 Ina Inkelaar Zwolle 1971 2189e 14:36 49:22 1:23:20 2:02:25 1:57:35 263 6797 Geke Overzet De Sperwers 1962 2198e 13:59 47:53 1:21:53 2:02:33 1:58:00 264 6903 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 2200e 13:31 47:47 1:23:14 2:02:35 2:01:23 265 6169 Mascha Kampman Zwolle 1978 2205e 14:34 51:03 1:28:05 2:02:39 2:01:17 266 6484 Glenda Huisjes a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1970 2213e 14:19 49:44 1:25:03 2:02:46 2:00:29 267 6939 Lienke Kooistra Daventria 1966 2216e 14:27 49:35 1:24:49 2:02:47 1:59:11 268 6314 Ilse van Dartel Raalte 1987 2221e 14:17 49:31 1:24:27 2:02:57 1:58:28 269 6398 Ingrid Draaistra Emmeloord 1971 2222e 14:56 50:46 1:26:14 2:02:58 2:00:51 270 6228 Beryl Lammers-Kerssies Zwolle 1975 2231e 14:23 50:06 1:25:46 2:03:10 2:00:59 271 6789 Natascha Leyenaar Atletico '73 1973 2236e 14:48 50:34 1:25:27 2:03:14 1:59:59 272 6758 Marion de Bruijn Apeldoorn 1973 2237e 14:13 48:51 1:24:02 2:03:16 1:58:48 273 6811 Marlies Hultink-Janosik Zwolle 1951 2238e 14:26 49:38 1:25:37 2:03:16 2:00:56 274 6238 Gerda Kasper Zwolle 1978 2239e 14:59 51:00 1:27:08 2:03:17 2:02:19 275 6784 Audrey Bakker Zwolle 1978 2240e 13:38 48:34 1:24:35 2:03:18 2:00:06 276 6488 Hester Borst a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1982 2242e 14:41 49:37 1:24:32 2:03:18 1:59:51 277 6282 Wendy Kamphof Zwolle 1990 2249e 11:46 43:37 1:19:13 2:03:25 2:01:23 278 6973 José IJzerman a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1960 2252e 14:23 49:45 1:25:31 2:03:28 2:01:11 279 6919 Freda Gaasbeek Zwolle 1968 2255e 14:24 49:09 1:24:55 2:03:30 2:00:47 280 6976 Jolande Schraa a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1966 2256e 14:44 50:18 1:25:12 2:03:33 2:00:08 281 6448 Hilde Tromp Warmlopers 1983 2260e 14:12 49:11 1:25:06 2:03:36 2:02:19 282 6853 Lilian Cassee Cialfo 1962 2261e 14:04 49:43 1:26:12 2:03:37 2:02:50 283 6949 Marije Neuteboom Warmlopers 1978 2264e 13:53 48:45 1:24:46 2:03:39 2:02:28 284 6868 Wilma Liefting Altis 1961 2267e 14:59 50:28 1:25:26 2:03:43 1:58:56 285 6114 Renate de Ridder Ciko '66 1963 2269e 14:16 49:03 1:23:42 2:03:44 1:59:09 286 6393 Eline ten Kate Meppel 1981 2272e 15:22 52:06 1:26:58 2:03:47 1:59:32 287 6129 Anthea Mulder Zwolle 1968 2276e 13:34 47:37 1:23:29 2:03:55 2:01:36 288 6513 Sylvia van Polen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1973 2277e 14:52 51:32 1:27:00 2:03:55 2:01:48 289 6940 Jikke Jansen Deventer 1973 2279e 15:00 50:34 1:26:41 2:03:56 2:00:56 290 6255 Mirjam Doornbos Zwolle 1972 2283e 14:24 49:33 1:24:41 2:03:57 2:01:00 291 6714 Inge Versluis Ermelo 1975 2284e 14:35 51:05 1:27:59 2:03:58 2:02:48 292 6817 Marinka Schotman Zwolle 1971 2291e 14:25 49:54 1:25:20 2:04:02 1:59:59 293 6108 Jessica van Burgel PEC 1910 1980 2293e 13:53 48:13 1:24:06 2:04:05 2:02:01 294 6712 Hetty van Burg Westerbork 1972 2295e 14:44 49:59 1:25:26 2:04:07 2:00:01 295 6400 Mir Fijth Zwolle 1979 2299e 14:44 51:07 1:26:49 2:04:09 2:02:30 296 6071 Marlies Feenstra Zwolle 1981 2300e 14:18 48:49 1:23:38 2:04:11 2:01:45 297 6374 Netty Manuel Zwolle 1965 2302e 14:24 48:46 1:24:17 2:04:13 2:01:29 298 6964 Sabine Timmers a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1975 2303e 14:23 49:45 1:25:32 2:04:15 2:01:57 299 6330 Iris Heuckroth Staphorst 1977 2304e 14:02 48:18 1:24:40 2:04:16 2:01:02 300 6998 Marloes Terhurne a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1974 2307e 14:02 48:05 1:24:44 2:04:18 2:02:28 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 301 6991 Ria Voges a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1964 2308e 14:01 48:05 1:24:44 2:04:18 2:02:28 302 2661 Renie Plantinga PwC 5 2317e 14:21 48:47 1:24:00 2:04:28 2:01:39 303 6251 Lotte ten Hove Zwolle 1978 2318e 14:40 54:15 1:40:15 2:04:28 2:01:01 304 2758 Suze Linnenbank Zilveren Kruis Achme 2325e 14:06 49:51 1:26:12 2:04:35 2:04:17 305 6911 Els den Hengst De Gemzen 1963 2328e 14:24 49:41 1:25:31 2:04:39 2:01:30 306 6869 Femmie van Dooremolen Dalfsen 1958 2332e 14:52 50:26 1:24:54 2:04:40 1:59:30 307 6438 Roelien Visser Warmlopers 1978 2336e 13:36 48:27 1:25:46 2:04:43 2:03:33 308 6766 Marloes Boon Nunspeet 1958 2338e 14:52 49:59 1:26:37 2:04:45 2:02:35 309 6721 Erica van de Peppel Elspeet 1979 2339e 14:52 50:00 1:26:37 2:04:45 2:02:35 310 6753 Ingrid 't Hart Heerde 1960 2340e 14:52 49:59 1:26:37 2:04:45 2:02:36 311 6353 Luberthy vd Velde Nunspeet 1967 2341e 14:52 49:59 1:26:38 2:04:46 2:02:36 312 6219 Chantal Huitema Zwolle 1970 2342e 14:06 48:51 1:24:54 2:04:46 2:03:18 313 6733 Ester Pronk Kampen 1972 2343e 14:47 50:11 1:25:38 2:04:46 2:00:47 314 6367 Carolien van der Velden Zwolle 1980 2345e 14:47 50:15 1:25:47 2:04:48 2:00:49 315 6948 Giny Garst Provincie Overijssel 1963 2346e 14:08 48:25 1:24:27 2:04:49 2:02:09 316 6373 Sigrid Jansen Zwolle 1969 2351e 14:25 49:54 1:25:20 2:04:52 2:00:50 317 6730 Erna Bruinewoud PEC 1910 1967 2352e 14:21 49:26 1:25:48 2:04:53 2:02:13 318 6204 Hester Boeve Zwolle 1980 2356e 14:43 49:33 1:24:47 2:05:00 1:59:57 319 6183 Marijke Kamping Wijhe 1980 2358e 14:37 50:14 1:25:35 2:05:01 2:01:45 320 6489 Jeanne Postma a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1954 2359e 14:41 50:55 1:26:31 2:05:02 2:03:00 321 6387 Suheyla Yousef Enschede 1972 2360e 14:49 50:52 1:26:32 2:05:05 2:00:40 322 6386 Marga van Tol Enschede 1971 2361e 14:49 50:53 1:26:32 2:05:05 2:00:40 323 6118 Marion Meijer Zwolle 1980 2362e 14:14 49:39 1:25:05 2:05:05 2:00:33 324 7007 Els Westdijk a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1965 2363e 15:06 51:56 1:27:21 2:05:10 2:03:07 325 6826 Thea van Ginkel Altis 1967 2365e 14:36 49:34 1:25:21 2:05:11 2:01:34 326 6289 Carola van Helden Zwolle 1981 2366e 15:29 51:56 1:26:48 2:05:11 2:00:46 327 6908 Marlène Jansen Daventria 1963 2369e 14:30 50:10 1:25:56 2:05:13 2:01:37 328 6506 Brigit Bakker a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1977 2372e 14:58 51:41 1:27:55 2:05:17 2:03:16 329 6378 Anita Rijpers Hoogeveen 1970 2376e 14:44 50:11 1:26:23 2:05:19 2:03:30 330 2660 Marielle Veerman PwC 5 2378e 14:32 50:34 1:27:33 2:05:21 2:05:03 331 6265 Ingrid Bessembinder Nieuw Heeten 1969 2381e 14:21 49:51 1:25:26 2:05:23 2:01:10 332 6475 Brigitte Verheij Time for Heroes 2011 1961 2382e 14:59 50:56 1:27:17 2:05:24 2:03:28 333 6557 Hilde Brouwer Lionitas 1964 2386e 13:55 48:55 1:24:29 2:05:28 2:00:52 334 6134 Trees Blaauw-Kram Nijkerk Gld 1950 2388e 14:38 49:17 1:25:14 2:05:29 2:02:38 335 6804 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 2391e 14:59 51:22 1:27:12 2:05:31 2:03:15 336 6231 Gerda Leene Zwolle 1962 2392e 14:38 49:59 1:25:15 2:05:32 2:00:42 337 6225 Rosalie Kuiper Rouveen 1988 2393e 15:44 51:24 1:27:10 2:05:33 2:03:00 338 7023 Corina Dijkstra Zwolle 1977 2398e 14:36 49:59 1:25:51 2:05:37 2:01:50 339 6319 Marjolein Haarman Salland 1989 2404e 14:37 50:59 1:26:32 2:05:42 2:01:06 340 2663 Teuni van den Bosch PwC 5 2406e 14:31 50:33 1:27:32 2:05:47 2:05:29 341 6198 Renate Goldewijk Varsseveld 1969 2408e 13:51 48:45 1:25:13 2:05:51 2:02:26 342 6136 Connie Kok Nieuwleusen 1971 2409e 14:30 50:18 1:26:26 2:05:54 2:02:31 343 6793 Ingrid Kaal-Baartman Borne 1968 2410e 14:47 50:39 1:26:08 2:05:57 2:01:18 344 6702 Sjalien Zieleman Zwolle 1964 2411e 14:59 51:22 1:27:13 2:05:58 2:03:43 345 2767 Heleen Moes Gemeente Hardenberg 1952 2412e 14:01 48:50 1:25:55 2:05:58 2:05:44 346 6788 Janny Aarden Zwolle 1962 2414e 14:59 51:22 1:27:13 2:05:59 2:03:44 347 6062 Henny van Driesten Zwolle 1957 2416e 14:30 49:45 1:25:44 2:06:01 2:02:00 348 6305 Irma Rosendaal Dalfsen 1971 2418e 14:28 50:18 1:26:02 2:06:01 2:00:30 349 6835 Iny Hobert Nijverdal 1953 2419e 13:53 47:37 1:23:27 2:06:01 2:03:15 350 6128 Denise Kranenbroek Apeldoorn 1973 2420e 14:23 49:21 1:25:21 2:06:04 2:01:50 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 351 6738 Mechtild Suerink AV '34 1970 2421e 14:22 49:21 1:25:21 2:06:04 2:01:50 352 6301 Rosalie Tielbeke Zwolle 1990 2426e 14:22 50:43 1:27:44 2:06:08 2:04:57 353 6440 Denise Homminga Warmlopers 1987 2427e 13:24 47:57 1:27:01 2:06:10 2:05:13 354 6828 Jolanda Lam Altis 1968 2429e 14:36 49:43 1:25:53 2:06:11 2:02:34 355 6936 Marjan Afman Zwolle 1963 2431e 14:36 49:37 1:25:08 2:06:13 2:01:23 356 6131 Willy Veerman Hasselt 1958 2433e 14:18 50:00 1:25:56 2:06:16 2:02:33 357 6053 Jetty Strijker Blokzijl 1969 2437e 14:59 51:30 1:27:36 2:06:20 2:02:44 358 6207 Marigje Schaap Zwolle 1984 2439e 14:26 49:04 1:24:21 2:06:23 2:00:52 359 6176 Roos Wals Zwolle 1983 2440e 14:43 49:32 1:24:48 2:06:23 2:01:20 360 6785 Agnes Huisman Zwolle 1971 2441e 14:52 51:15 1:27:25 2:06:25 2:02:52 361 6767 Ilona Bolt Zwolle 1971 2442e 14:53 51:20 1:27:31 2:06:25 2:02:53 362 6272 Paula Groothuismink Zwolle 1977 2443e 14:24 51:06 1:27:11 2:06:26 2:03:00 363 6476 Henriette Ampt Time for Heroes 2011 1971 2448e 14:43 50:33 1:27:36 2:06:28 2:04:33 364 6155 Anita Schemmekes Zwolle 1973 2449e 14:23 49:33 1:26:06 2:06:29 2:03:52 365 6490 Aleid Koskamp a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1964 2450e 14:19 49:37 1:25:49 2:06:29 2:02:54 366 6725 Marjan Sanderman Daarlerveen 1964 2451e 13:59 49:15 1:24:54 2:06:29 2:01:58 367 6904 Ivonne van Barneveld Altis 1969 2454e 15:21 52:17 1:27:47 2:06:30 2:01:54 368 6875 Jeanne Kanning-Wildeman Zwolle 1953 2460e 14:15 49:04 1:25:03 2:06:35 2:04:03 369 6866 Linda Visscher Utrecht 1981 2461e 14:24 49:22 1:25:24 2:06:36 2:02:10 370 6446 Gonny Flim Warmlopers 1976 2463e 13:32 48:19 1:23:58 2:06:38 2:05:14 371 6103 Geja Smit Staphorst 1986 2465e 14:46 51:32 1:27:40 2:06:42 2:02:04 372 6329 Heidi Stoeten Oortwijn Nieuwleusen 1971 2466e 14:12 50:50 1:27:57 2:06:43 2:04:31 373 6059 Gerda Kijk in de Vegt Hasselt 1962 2470e 14:18 49:39 1:25:44 2:06:49 2:03:05 374 6085 Marijke Wiersma Leeuwarden 1983 2471e 14:45 50:19 1:26:29 2:06:49 2:04:28 375 6897 Mariette Steevens Phanos 1964 2472e 14:42 49:57 1:26:28 2:06:49 2:04:07 376 6380 Griëlla de Haan Zwolle 1988 2473e 14:31 50:32 1:26:17 2:06:50 2:03:10 377 6174 Anna Ruth Strijker Groningen 1991 2475e 14:59 51:30 1:27:36 2:06:54 2:03:18 378 6818 Jolanda Onderdijk Zwolle 1968 2481e 14:47 51:27 1:28:02 2:07:03 2:04:09 379 6102 Jenny Timmerman Rouveen 1984 2483e 14:46 51:32 1:27:40 2:07:03 2:02:25 380 2627 Renate Pisa Croon Elektrotechnie 2484e 14:29 50:51 1:28:14 2:07:04 2:06:45 381 6846 Christine de Jong Dedemsvaart 1980 2485e 14:38 50:45 1:26:22 2:07:05 2:02:30 382 6860 Henriëtte Bosch Vroomshoop 1969 2489e 14:00 49:15 1:25:07 2:07:12 2:02:40 383 6160 Jacqueline Mantje Ermelo 1962 2496e 14:43 50:51 1:26:56 2:07:18 2:03:22 384 6494 Mariska Brouwers a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1979 2498e 15:00 50:34 1:27:27 2:07:21 2:04:43 385 6963 Monique Smit a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1971 2499e 15:01 50:34 1:27:27 2:07:21 2:04:43 386 6735 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 2500e 14:32 51:02 1:28:01 2:07:24 2:06:14 387 6910 Anja van 't Hul De Gemzen 1971 2501e 14:31 50:57 1:27:42 2:07:24 2:04:15 388 6178 Karin Duteweert Salland 1964 2503e 14:37 50:59 1:26:33 2:07:26 2:02:49 389 6830 Marjon Breteler Daventria 1959 2505e 14:19 49:46 1:25:55 2:07:28 2:05:32 390 6216 Caroline Ekkelenkamp Hasselt 1965 2506e 14:19 50:35 1:27:50 2:07:31 2:05:44 391 6417 Izeboud-van Faassen Zwolle 1961 2507e 14:35 50:38 1:28:06 2:07:32 2:05:44 392 6181 Agnes Klink Heino 1972 2509e 14:32 50:06 1:26:54 2:07:36 2:04:34 393 6432 Irma Ploeg Provincie Overijssel 1964 2510e 14:35 50:07 1:26:55 2:07:36 2:04:36 394 6909 Hanneke Scholing Dutch Runners Basic 1962 2511e 15:00 50:24 1:26:30 2:07:37 2:03:32 395 6363 Sonja van Baar Westerbork 1971 2513e 15:01 50:25 1:26:34 2:07:37 2:03:32 396 6394 Loeky Bosma Zwolle 1954 2514e 14:28 49:36 1:26:32 2:07:38 2:05:15 397 6447 Erika van IJken Warmlopers 1981 2517e 13:42 48:23 1:25:33 2:07:39 2:06:16 398 2538 Natascha Visser Gemeente Hardenberg 2518e 13:59 50:43 1:28:18 2:07:40 2:07:26 399 6372 Leontine Preuter Zwolle 1971 2520e 15:00 52:16 1:29:35 2:07:40 2:06:20 400 6364 Marion Stolp PEC 1910 1958 2522e 14:59 51:39 1:27:54 2:07:41 2:04:09 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 401 6365 Anne Timmerman Groningen 1988 2523e 14:59 51:38 1:27:54 2:07:41 2:04:09 402 6816 Akke Bootsma NOP 1968 2525e 14:38 51:21 1:28:18 2:07:42 2:04:23 403 6992 Marijke Liberg a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1971 2526e 14:57 51:12 1:27:23 2:07:43 2:04:14 404 6468 Connie Meinders PwC 1966 2527e 14:24 50:14 1:27:02 2:07:43 2:04:40 405 6459 Marjolein van den Engel Run2Day clinic 1967 2531e 15:03 51:48 1:28:37 2:07:47 2:05:08 406 2610 Jenny Jansen Furness Car 1 1970 2532e 15:09 50:54 1:27:17 2:07:49 2:05:27 407 6827 Saskia Koelewijn Altis 1969 2533e 14:36 49:43 1:26:21 2:07:49 2:04:12 408 7003 Susan Geerlings a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1965 2534e 15:01 51:43 1:28:35 2:07:50 2:05:08 409 6987 Joyce Deen-van der Wal a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1970 2537e 15:00 50:34 1:27:27 2:07:51 2:05:13 410 6701 Elly Borger Zwolle 1977 2540e 15:07 52:03 1:27:40 2:07:57 2:03:51 411 6800 Janke Jongstra NOP 1965 2543e 14:31 50:07 1:26:57 2:07:59 2:04:39 412 6978 Judith van der Wijk a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1965 2548e 14:47 51:19 1:28:02 2:08:04 2:05:30 413 6771 Alice Kock Atletico '73 1969 2549e 15:01 51:48 1:29:07 2:08:04 2:05:26 414 6945 Heleen Schuld Hanzesport 1959 2552e 14:38 50:19 1:25:41 2:08:08 2:06:19 415 6412 Herma van den Berg Lelystad 1974 2554e 15:53 54:09 1:32:02 2:08:11 2:06:10 416 6081 Dute Faber Wijnjewoude 1972 2555e 14:54 51:25 1:28:14 2:08:11 2:05:50 417 6982 Ameike ten Wolde-Verpaale a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1975 2558e 14:54 51:51 1:27:47 2:08:12 2:04:56 418 6078 Irene Visser Time for Heroes 2011 1982 2559e 14:34 50:22 1:27:09 2:08:13 2:04:56 419 6315 Mirjam Visser Zwolle 1982 2561e 14:39 50:35 1:26:47 2:08:13 2:05:03 420 6112 Jenet Harink Rouveen 1988 2565e 13:52 49:17 1:27:19 2:08:18 2:06:31 421 6809 Annelies Pijper Zwolle 1955 2566e 14:00 49:34 1:26:05 2:08:19 2:05:46 422 6776 Sita Faber Zwolle 1970 2568e 14:09 49:45 1:26:47 2:08:20 2:04:33 423 6189 Hannah ten Brinke Amsterdam 1987 2572e 14:10 48:44 1:25:46 2:08:24 2:05:47 424 6884 Karin van Tilburg PEC 1910 1963 2574e 14:20 50:59 1:29:48 2:08:26 2:05:28 425 6545 Yvonne Vestering Nunspeet 1970 2582e 14:41 51:00 1:28:14 2:08:30 2:05:10 426 6519 Christa Schenk Velp Gld 1960 2583e 14:15 49:24 1:25:59 2:08:31 2:03:06 427 6744 Dorine Meijer Alphen aan den Rijn 1965 2589e 14:35 51:15 1:28:31 2:08:39 2:06:30 428 6097 Caro Damarjanan Utrecht 1991 2591e 15:37 53:55 1:32:36 2:08:41 2:04:28 429 6267 Martha Licumahua Groningen 1949 2595e 14:36 50:50 1:27:46 2:08:44 2:07:16 430 6479 Carla Klaasen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1960 2598e 14:48 51:11 1:28:25 2:08:54 2:06:57 431 6567 Evelyn Plas Diemen 1967 2602e 14:55 53:11 1:31:04 2:08:59 2:07:32 432 6967 Diana Seinen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1978 2603e 14:41 49:38 1:25:55 2:08:59 2:05:33 433 6419 Rina Meijerink Nibbixwoud 1982 2604e 14:55 53:11 1:31:04 2:08:59 2:07:32 434 6452 Ellen Schrijver Run2Day clinic 1978 2609e 14:40 50:19 1:26:37 2:09:06 2:04:05 435 6748 Monique van den Brink Apeldoorn 1965 2614e 15:09 52:09 1:29:44 2:09:11 2:06:41 436 6422 Caroline Symersky Zwolle 1972 2617e 14:47 51:32 1:28:37 2:09:12 2:04:46 437 6288 Marja de Smet Emmen 1950 2618e 14:09 50:09 1:28:18 2:09:13 2:08:19 438 6808 Miranda Witte Flevo Delta 1971 2625e 13:52 49:04 1:26:29 2:09:25 2:05:23 439 6425 Marianna Cerchia Zwolle 1982 2626e 15:14 51:43 1:29:18 2:09:31 2:06:01 440 6527 Iris Leenders ZKA-BvdGF 2630e 14:27 50:23 1:27:01 2:09:35 2:04:13 441 6794 Alice Bruning Klazienaveen 1981 2636e 15:15 52:23 1:29:09 2:09:50 2:05:14 442 7027 Sylvia Steffens Nieuw-Schoonebeek 1969 2637e 15:14 52:22 1:29:08 2:09:50 2:05:13 443 6562 Petra Kooi Travers 1980 2639e 14:32 50:33 1:27:11 2:09:52 2:04:44 444 6117 Chantal Lokhorst Zwolle 1977 2645e 14:52 51:21 1:28:01 2:09:57 2:05:43 445 6227 Janel van Unen Zwolle 1977 2647e 15:04 52:01 1:28:41 2:09:57 2:05:56 446 6996 Yvonne Rekers a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1970 2654e 14:15 49:40 1:25:54 2:10:03 2:07:42 447 6550 Christina Bierma Enkhuizen 1964 2656e 15:05 52:41 1:30:28 2:10:06 2:07:46 448 6989 Marian Rauh a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1957 2658e 14:36 51:29 1:29:59 2:10:08 2:07:52 449 6937 Anneke Aarnink-Maas Marknesse 1955 2659e 15:21 51:28 1:27:34 2:10:11 2:05:57 450 6507 Karin Onderberg a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1968 2662e 14:46 51:19 1:28:58 2:10:17 2:06:50 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 451 6381 Mieneke van der Horst Zwolle 1984 2666e 14:31 50:33 1:27:32 2:10:21 2:06:40 452 6755 Liesbeth Steendijk Dalfsen 1956 2667e 14:52 50:50 1:27:18 2:10:21 2:05:11 453 6116 Fennie van Oene Wezep 1984 2672e 14:16 51:14 1:30:20 2:10:23 2:08:58 454 6150 Hetty Loos-van Engelenbur Zeewolde 1965 2674e 14:53 52:31 1:29:13 2:10:24 2:06:05 455 6356 Alinda Kokkinou Breda 1980 2675e 15:01 51:44 1:28:45 2:10:24 2:05:28 456 6214 Esther Rijsenbrij Zwolle 1971 2681e 14:14 50:53 1:29:24 2:10:34 2:09:58 457 6156 Hellen Rommers Rolde 1960 2689e 14:50 51:49 1:29:42 2:10:41 2:08:26 458 6383 Annemarie Roth Zwolle 1958 2690e 14:17 50:42 1:28:29 2:10:43 2:08:59 459 6902 Hennie Valkenburg Altis 1967 2691e 15:22 52:23 1:29:10 2:10:44 2:06:08 460 6213 Tineke Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1957 2692e 14:38 50:47 1:27:22 2:10:44 2:07:32 461 6197 Laura Hovestad Groningen 1989 2696e 15:30 52:33 1:29:51 2:10:51 2:07:20 462 6449 Marloes Post Warmlopers 1980 2697e 14:49 52:32 1:30:07 2:10:53 2:07:07 463 6985 Marjan Vervoort a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1961 2698e 14:59 51:31 1:29:06 2:10:53 2:07:26 464 6837 Kirsten Zuidam Olst 1976 2705e 15:01 51:44 1:29:19 2:11:13 2:09:10 465 6236 Linda van Nek Zwolle 1980 2706e 14:59 52:30 1:30:38 2:11:13 2:09:53 466 6281 Sjoukje Egberts Meppel 1971 2708e 14:24 51:11 1:29:37 2:11:17 2:09:48 467 6708 Moniek Pronk Zwolle 1980 2709e 14:59 51:40 1:28:39 2:11:18 2:06:17 468 6831 Margot Reinink Meppel 1968 2711e 14:39 51:51 1:28:51 2:11:21 2:07:06 469 6770 Marlie Zweers Zwolle 1968 2712e 14:22 49:33 1:26:51 2:11:24 2:07:59 470 6496 Bianca van Olst a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1973 2714e 15:16 52:47 1:30:33 2:11:24 2:07:58 471 6805 Tijske Blankestijn Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 1966 2719e 14:41 51:57 1:30:08 2:11:28 2:09:25 472 6076 Céleste Bloemhof Hasselt 1980 2722e 15:26 52:56 1:29:52 2:11:29 2:06:05 473 6153 Petra Eilert van Eekeren Dalfsen 1983 2723e 14:55 52:01 1:30:07 2:11:32 2:09:09 474 7022 Ilse Bijman Amersfoort 1970 2728e 14:48 51:52 1:29:15 2:11:35 2:06:47 475 6505 Mariet Cuperus a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1974 2731e 15:04 51:55 1:29:12 2:11:39 2:08:03 476 6467 Brigitte Jacobs PwC 1963 2733e 14:51 51:26 1:28:28 2:11:39 2:08:34 477 2715 Annelies Draaijer Rabobank 2 2740e 15:26 53:54 1:32:39 2:11:47 2:11:23 478 6510 Astrid Ruitenberg a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1963 2744e 14:59 51:45 1:28:54 2:11:53 2:09:12 479 6253 Francis Zoethout Zwolle 1967 2748e 14:24 49:33 1:27:05 2:12:02 2:09:04 480 6514 Diana de Weerd a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1974 2749e 15:39 54:26 1:32:35 2:12:03 2:10:05 481 2575 Wil Bouwhuis Salverda 2 2752e 15:31 53:52 1:31:55 2:12:05 2:09:49 482 6375 Julie Binder Zwolle 1974 2755e 12:28 45:50 1:24:12 2:12:11 2:10:32 483 6986 Manon Braspenning a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1972 2757e 15:00 51:22 1:29:15 2:12:13 2:09:34 484 6888 Dian Schenk-Agustini Arnhem 1976 2759e 15:17 52:29 1:30:21 2:12:14 2:08:18 485 6477 A Kaskens Celeanum 1960 2761e 15:01 52:40 1:31:20 2:12:17 2:08:48 486 6935 Femke Bos Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw 1977 2763e 14:28 53:35 1:33:21 2:12:19 2:11:02 487 6293 Truus Zandstra Zwolle 1952 2768e 14:49 51:00 1:28:36 2:12:29 2:07:56 488 6165 Dineke Eilander Zwolle 1977 2769e 14:40 51:22 1:29:52 2:12:31 2:10:37 489 2626 Henriëtte Oosterkamp Croon Elektrotechnie 2770e 14:19 50:52 1:31:09 2:12:34 2:12:15 490 6517 Greet Denekamp a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1955 2772e 15:24 52:45 1:30:45 2:12:39 2:09:10 491 6397 Patricia Zijlstra Dronten 1982 2775e 15:21 53:56 1:31:20 2:12:42 2:07:27 492 6194 Jet van Hasselt Zwolle 1976 2778e 14:58 51:49 1:29:58 2:12:46 2:09:56 493 2701 Maaike Horstman Run2Day Zwolle Runne 2781e 14:47 52:17 1:31:42 2:12:50 2:12:00 494 6331 Janny de Boer Amersfoort 1972 2783e 14:49 51:53 1:29:17 2:12:52 2:08:03 495 6983 Jannie Hoegen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1955 2785e 14:36 51:30 1:30:10 2:12:54 2:10:38 496 6409 Renate van Pijkeren Zwolle 1977 2787e 15:05 52:39 1:30:43 2:12:59 2:09:21 497 6215 Akkie van Wezep Nunspeet 1969 2789e 15:26 53:30 1:32:28 2:13:06 2:10:12 498 6185 Alida van der Beek Nunspeet 1965 2790e 15:26 53:30 1:32:28 2:13:06 2:10:12 499 6711 Bianca Winants Ermelo 1964 2791e 15:02 52:34 1:30:43 2:13:09 2:09:12 500 6075 Valeska Rietberg Zwolle 1972 2794e 17:13 58:34 1:36:35 2:13:11 2:10:27 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 501 6066 Jolanda Hofman Laag Zuthem 1965 2796e 15:34 53:31 1:30:49 2:13:11 2:08:31 502 6284 Astrid Mensink Hasselt 1973 2797e 14:43 53:12 1:32:02 2:13:12 2:11:54 503 6359 Monique Lentelink Nijverdal 1976 2800e 15:09 52:33 1:31:33 2:13:18 2:10:31 504 7008 Lianda van Dam a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1978 2803e 14:53 51:53 1:29:47 2:13:24 2:11:18 505 6491 Ellis Wijsman a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1967 2804e 15:18 52:53 1:30:57 2:13:25 2:10:01 506 6740 Hanneke Akse Zwolle 1959 2805e 14:00 50:04 1:28:48 2:13:27 2:08:56 507 6554 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 2807e 15:03 53:17 1:31:14 2:13:33 2:09:42 508 6553 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 2808e 15:03 53:17 1:31:14 2:13:33 2:09:42 509 6341 Anette Gerrits Zwolle 1968 2811e 14:38 52:23 1:31:00 2:13:44 2:09:41 510 6245 Marieke Weersink Zwolle 1968 2814e 15:49 54:18 1:32:54 2:13:57 2:11:43 511 6729 Marcella Huiskens Zutphen 1981 2816e 14:30 51:35 1:31:08 2:13:58 2:12:37 512 6259 Nadia El Marini Zwolle 1983 2819e 14:19 51:02 1:29:50 2:14:00 2:10:32 513 6054 Jacquelette Veldt Zwolle 1968 2821e 15:31 53:52 1:31:55 2:14:01 2:11:45 514 6970 Herma Stappenbeld a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1965 2822e 15:04 52:34 1:31:00 2:14:02 2:11:20 515 6080 Mirande van Spijker 's-Heerenbroek 1986 2826e 15:14 53:43 1:32:36 2:14:11 2:12:20 516 6403 Cassandra Whittie Apeldoorn 1981 2832e 15:35 54:04 1:31:54 2:14:22 2:09:55 517 6241 Ria Morrenhof Zwolle 1956 2833e 15:33 53:30 1:30:49 2:14:22 2:09:41 518 7025 Angelika Komarek Arnhem 1962 2835e 13:58 50:11 1:30:21 2:14:29 2:13:13 519 6052 Liny Tempelman Nieuwleusen 1969 2836e 14:47 52:30 1:31:18 2:14:33 2:11:20 520 6347 Judith Kruizenga Zwolle 1976 2837e 15:08 53:01 1:31:59 2:14:37 2:12:24 521 6511 José Poelhekke  a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1961 2839e 15:38 54:25 1:33:56 2:14:39 2:12:41 522 6492 Marlous de Beer a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1977 2840e 15:37 54:26 1:33:56 2:14:40 2:12:40 523 6876 Jenny van den Belt Flevo Delta 1965 2842e 15:06 52:38 1:31:16 2:14:44 2:10:39 524 6552 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 2843e 14:00 49:13 1:26:36 2:14:46 2:09:57 525 6234 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 2845e 15:49 54:17 1:32:53 2:15:00 2:12:47 526 6890 Hanneke Philipsen Cialfo 1957 2847e 14:38 52:31 1:32:00 2:15:05 2:14:19 527 6235 Lotte Nass Babberich 1993 2848e 13:31 47:39 1:25:38 2:15:06 2:12:27 528 6504 Elise Bosch a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1967 2849e 15:06 52:52 1:31:53 2:15:09 2:11:42 529 6271 Tonny Borger Zwolle 1963 2851e 15:33 53:30 1:31:27 2:15:12 2:10:30 530 6257 Elly Damink Zwolle 1959 2853e 15:32 53:30 1:31:27 2:15:21 2:10:39 531 6928 Wendelien Eringa Flevo Delta 1966 2855e 15:05 52:38 1:31:16 2:15:26 2:11:21 532 6414 Wilma Maas Creil 1963 2856e 15:24 53:52 1:33:22 2:15:28 2:11:13 533 6764 Francis Janson Veluwe 1962 2857e 15:09 53:09 1:32:46 2:15:31 2:12:16 534 6968 Marianne Willems a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1959 2858e 14:47 51:20 1:29:49 2:15:37 2:11:59 535 6299 Nance Veldhoen Alphen aan den Rijn 1982 2859e 14:34 52:56 1:33:00 2:15:38 2:14:24 536 6877 Marjolein Witterholt Apeldoorn 1987 2862e 15:13 52:12 1:29:59 2:15:43 2:12:01 537 6975 Aline Mateboer a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1961 2863e 15:31 54:09 1:33:48 2:15:44 2:13:37 538 6338 Janneke Oosterhof Elburg 1966 2864e 14:41 51:24 1:30:12 2:15:47 2:10:42 539 6350 Silvy Toele-Vocking Zwolle 1979 2866e 15:07 52:47 1:31:17 2:15:49 2:12:27 540 6389 Sabine Teunissen Arnhem 1977 2867e 15:07 53:31 1:31:18 2:15:49 2:12:28 541 6486 Marja van Ettingen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1952 2869e 15:42 55:01 1:33:42 2:15:50 2:12:22 542 6244 Angelien Ester Zwolle 1972 2875e 15:20 53:37 1:31:48 2:16:00 2:10:53 543 6344 Ingrid Vossebeld Marathon Pim Mulier 1966 2876e 15:39 55:17 1:33:26 2:16:02 2:11:34 544 6217 Ine Klink Zwolle 1960 2879e 14:59 52:50 1:33:01 2:16:11 2:13:56 545 6720 Marieke Gierveld Zwolle 1979 2880e 15:22 53:12 1:31:58 2:16:11 2:12:24 546 6563 Ineke Berends PwC 1965 2882e 15:46 55:16 1:34:38 2:16:12 2:13:03 547 6810 Ruchama Imana Bwefar Amsterdam 1977 2883e 14:21 52:20 1:33:42 2:16:13 2:14:30 548 6516 Alice van den Berg a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1967 2886e 15:33 52:57 1:32:24 2:16:19 2:12:59 549 6482 Hilja Loseman a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1973 2887e 15:33 52:57 1:32:24 2:16:19 2:12:59 550 6874 Yvonne Grotepunt Hasselt 1959 2888e 15:21 54:18 1:33:53 2:16:24 2:13:42 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 551 6547 Meranda van Dijk Wijk en Aalburg 1974 2892e 15:04 53:08 1:32:39 2:16:36 2:15:49 552 6556 Hilleane Kuiers Staphorst 1992 2894e 15:39 54:49 1:33:35 2:16:38 2:12:28 553 6537 Jennie Braamskamp Rouveen 1972 2895e 15:39 54:48 1:33:35 2:16:38 2:12:28 554 6135 Ellen Eikelboom Zwolle 1990 2896e 15:47 54:17 1:33:07 2:16:40 2:11:42 555 6377 Gera van Boven Nijkerk Gld 1957 2897e 14:53 52:01 1:32:21 2:16:41 2:13:48 556 6326 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 2900e 14:49 52:26 1:32:14 2:16:51 2:14:01 557 6456 Joline Wielens Run2Day clinic 1983 2904e 15:45 55:34 1:34:48 2:17:12 2:12:12 558 6334 Natascha van Dalen Steenwijk 1982 2907e 15:20 53:49 1:33:48 2:17:34 2:14:23 559 6453 Lobke Mosterd Run2Day clinic 1978 2908e 15:00 51:41 1:29:39 2:17:40 2:12:39 560 7002 Caroline Wijnands a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1976 2912e 15:30 54:09 1:33:48 2:17:46 2:15:38 561 6202 Sarina Westendorp Isala '96 1976 2913e 15:46 55:27 1:35:38 2:17:46 2:14:06 562 2727 Evelyn Nieuwland Abbott 1 2916e 15:48 55:52 1:36:31 2:17:54 2:17:30 563 6336 Renate Elling 's-Gravenhage 1985 2918e 15:38 54:13 1:34:06 2:17:57 2:13:54 564 6718 Helga van den Oord Zwolle 1982 2920e 16:15 56:12 1:35:49 2:18:00 2:13:36 565 6172 Ingrid van Aart Zwolle 1984 2922e 15:44 55:45 1:34:10 2:18:02 2:13:35 566 6462 Elke Blekkenhorst Run2Day clinic 1973 2923e 15:20 53:14 1:32:14 2:18:04 2:13:11 567 2712 Tanja Geurtse Rabobank 2 2925e 15:27 53:57 1:33:49 2:18:06 2:17:42 568 6346 Wilma Zegeling Zwolle 1972 2929e 15:36 55:57 1:36:46 2:18:19 2:16:57 569 6101 Tessa Jonker Zwolle 1981 2931e 15:09 53:52 1:32:54 2:18:20 2:12:49 570 6535 Petra Wagemans ZKA-BvdGF 2932e 15:44 55:50 1:35:45 2:18:23 2:13:00 571 6192 Janet Lutkemeier Zwolle 1966 2934e 15:36 54:21 1:33:31 2:18:23 2:13:12 572 6898 Vivinda Koster Veluwe 1970 2936e 16:38 55:53 1:33:54 2:18:29 2:13:43 573 6515 Judith van Rooyen a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1963 2938e 15:11 53:37 1:33:35 2:18:42 2:15:09 574 6316 Amarins Krol De Sprinter 1984 2940e 15:47 54:09 1:32:43 2:19:00 2:15:10 575 6324 Helma Keizer-Zwakenberg 's-Heerenbroek 1972 2941e 15:37 55:57 1:36:47 2:19:02 2:17:40 576 6845 Maja Poppe Zwolle 1967 2942e 15:36 55:57 1:36:46 2:19:02 2:17:39 577 6871 Denise Schiphorst Zwolle 1971 2943e 14:45 51:41 1:30:36 2:19:09 2:14:02 578 6724 Kitty Onder de Linden Zwolle 1968 2944e 14:46 51:42 1:30:36 2:19:09 2:14:02 579 6406 Saskia Rittersma Zwolle 1975 2946e 15:13 53:25 1:32:39 2:19:19 2:15:40 580 6760 Saskia van Voorst Zwolle 1968 2947e 16:18 56:06 1:36:07 2:19:22 2:15:58 581 6757 Joke Besselsen Putten 1960 2948e 15:39 54:59 1:34:28 2:19:26 2:15:29 582 6401 Francis Burggraaf Harderwijk 1975 2949e 16:03 55:18 1:35:14 2:19:32 2:14:12 583 6392 Elly Lichtenberg Ermelo 1962 2951e 16:03 55:18 1:35:18 2:19:36 2:14:16 584 6270 Sandra van den Berg Putten 1972 2952e 16:00 55:33 1:35:22 2:19:45 2:15:22 585 6461 Marinda Kors Run2Day clinic 1985 2953e 15:45 55:34 1:35:07 2:19:46 2:14:46 586 6457 Mascha Schram Run2Day clinic 1972 2954e 15:56 55:30 1:35:05 2:19:49 2:14:46 587 6376 Willy Laarman Laag Zuthem 1958 2957e 15:29 55:24 1:36:18 2:19:56 2:18:32 588 6728 Carla Luten Avanti-Wilskracht 1983 2958e 16:15 56:12 1:36:09 2:19:57 2:15:32 589 6352 Floor Post Zwolle 1982 2959e 15:41 55:03 1:34:59 2:19:58 2:15:19 590 6498 Marieke Peters a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1983 2960e 15:47 55:28 1:35:58 2:20:06 2:18:08 591 6923 Diana Fransman Stadskanaal 1965 2961e 15:46 55:41 1:36:18 2:20:07 2:16:18 592 6787 Gina Goedbloed Barendrecht 1962 2963e 15:06 52:20 1:32:07 2:20:21 2:15:22 593 7005 Yvonne van't Ende a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1966 2964e 15:14 53:41 1:33:40 2:20:24 2:16:53 594 6061 Nicole van den Berg Zwolle 1971 2966e 15:55 55:43 1:36:23 2:20:28 2:18:23 595 6742 Ingrid Lennips Zwolle 1982 2968e 15:22 54:20 1:35:12 2:20:31 2:16:30 596 6775 Miranda Janssen Zwolle 1974 2969e 15:03 53:53 1:34:02 2:20:32 2:15:19 597 6318 Bianca Borst Zwolle 1972 2970e 15:03 53:53 1:34:03 2:20:32 2:15:19 598 6413 Inge bij de Vaate Amsterdam 1980 2972e 14:45 51:19 1:31:21 2:20:43 2:16:50 599 6930 Trudy van der Pol-Maas NOP 1963 2974e 15:24 53:52 1:33:24 2:20:52 2:16:37 600 6777 Margryt Oldenhof Ermelo 1961 2976e 15:39 55:05 1:35:57 2:21:03 2:17:06 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - VREC 11-08-2011 09:39 Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts 2,5 km 8,7 km 14,9 km Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 601 6525 Caroline Heijckmann ZKA-BvdGF 2979e 15:44 55:49 1:35:47 2:21:06 2:15:43 602 6526 Femke van der Horst ZKA-BvdGF 2980e 15:50 55:53 1:35:53 2:21:06 2:15:51 603 6769 Bouke Hoekstra Utrecht 1973 2982e 15:44 55:22 1:35:29 2:21:11 2:15:43 604 6158 Henriëtte Kuiper Ermelo 1973 2983e 16:03 55:17 1:35:17 2:21:12 2:15:52 605 6752 Irma Schonewille Ermelo 1969 2984e 15:48 55:17 1:35:17 2:21:16 2:15:56 606 6371 Heleen Tichelaar Zwolle 1984 2986e 16:09 54:21 1:34:49 2:21:17 2:17:43 607 6082 Jacoline Lokhorst-Boer Oldebroek 1983 2987e 15:07 55:36 1:37:57 2:21:19 2:20:03 608 6768 Annemieke Wolthuis Utrecht 1971 2988e 15:44 55:22 1:35:29 2:21:23 2:15:54 609 6327 Jessika de Wolf Elburg 1990 2989e 14:53 52:18 1:33:26 2:21:24 2:17:32 610 6055 Jose Renckens Zwolle 1988 2992e 16:14 55:15 1:35:07 2:21:26 2:17:52 611 6952 Anita Elzinga Run2Day clinic 1976 2993e 15:58 55:30 1:35:18 2:21:36 2:16:35 612 6302 Evelien Terstappen Amsterdam 1989 2994e 16:00 58:08 1:40:01 2:21:38 2:20:19 613 6961 Bianca Wateler PwC 1972 2997e 14:54 55:43 1:36:50 2:22:07 2:19:01 614 6520 Corrine Brinkman ZKA-BvdGF 2998e 15:44 55:49 1:35:47 2:22:08 2:16:45 615 6304 Mirjam Slager Hattemerbroek 1974 3008e 15:44 55:10 1:35:55 2:23:07 2:18:19 616 6951 Anita Brockotter Run2Day clinic 1963 3009e 15:58 56:21 1:37:30 2:23:13 2:18:11 617 6273 Sandra van den Berg Zwolle 1971 3010e 14:24 51:07 1:35:40 2:23:20 2:19:54 618 6252 Nynke Visser Noardburgum 1984 3011e 16:04 56:38 1:37:42 2:23:21 2:17:56 619 6521 Stella Brouwer ZKA-BvdGF 3012e 15:36 56:05 1:36:32 2:23:21 2:17:54 620 6737 Aliza Damsma Zwolle 1983 3018e 15:34 55:21 1:37:09 2:24:06 2:20:30 621 6427 Sandra te Wies Loopgroep Astrea 1983 3019e 15:35 56:12 1:37:35 2:24:14 2:19:19 622 6822 José IJedema Enschede 1985 3020e 15:35 56:11 1:37:35 2:24:15 2:19:19 623 6173 Annemarie Zijl Zwolle 1969 3021e 15:57 56:44 1:37:44 2:24:19 2:19:08 624 6161 Suzanne Visser Zwolle 1963 3022e 15:57 56:44 1:37:45 2:24:19 2:19:08 625 6786 Hannah van der Linde Zwolle 1968 3023e 14:20 53:41 1:36:37 2:24:22 2:23:45 626 6079 Carolien Rijkse Zwolle 1974 3026e 14:57 55:09 1:36:14 2:24:34 2:22:23 627 6415 Margriet Dekker-Koekoek Hoogeveen 1975 3028e 15:41 55:03 1:37:23 2:24:46 2:22:21 628 7004 Kirsten van der Hoeven a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli 1977 3029e 15:34 54:23 1:34:02 2:24:48 2:22:45 629 6369 Bertine Kobessen Zwolle 1981 3030e 16:49 59:46 1:42:43 2:24:52 2:24:37 630 6249 Wanda Griffioen Amersfoort 1969 3031e 15:35 55:54 1:37:57 2:24:55 2:22:33 631 6405 Dikkie van Gijssel vd V PEC 1910 1952 3032e 15:22 54:48 1:36:00 2:24:55 2:20:33 632 6357 Diana Bakker Zwolle 1967 3035e 15:44 55:49 1:37:02 2:25:21 2:20:53 633 6050 Bettie de Jonge Zwolle 1954 3040e 16:27 58:03 1:40:15 2:25:50 2:22:26 634 6856 Conny vd Spreng Eerbeek 1965 3042e 15:10 55:38 1:38:22 2:26:05 2:22:50 635 6382 Gerda Brummel Zwolle 1966 3043e 14:59 54:03 1:36:38 2:26:05 2:21:29 636 6842 Stineke Kuik Flevo Delta 1964 3044e 15:27 55:20 1:37:37 2:26:19 2:22:14 637 6088 Elles groot Koerkamp Groningen 1987 3047e 14:47 53:44 1:37:16 2:27:11 2:26:04 638 6068 Susan Beuving Steenwijk 1984 3048e 17:08 59:48 1:42:15 2:27:20 2:25:20 639 7019 Natasja Bos Zwolle 1974 3049e 16:27 58:02 1:41:12 2:27:37 2:24:12 640 6122 Kim Hofman-Teunissen Ruinen 1973 3050e 15:59 56:09 1:38:10 2:27:49 2:25:04 641 6190 Van der Meiden Zwolle 1962 3052e 16:13 57:50 1:40:48 2:28:29 2:25:29 642 6290 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 3053e 16:31 58:56 1:41:49 2:28:36 2:26:37 643 6180 Susanne Gilsing Utrecht 1980 3056e 15:50 57:03 1:40:48 2:29:52 2:29:00 644 6812 Miranda van Es Zwartsluis 1987 3057e 17:24 1:00:13 1:43:58 2:29:55 2:26:37 645 6458 Anniek Santing Run2Day clinic 1965 3058e 15:56 55:48 1:38:50 2:29:59 2:24:56 646 6763 Jacinta Tjassens Keiser Hanzesport 1970 3060e 15:32 56:22 1:38:29 2:30:40 2:25:37 647 6829 Janet Dekker-Coeleman Zutphen 1968 3061e 15:32 56:22 1:38:30 2:30:40 2:25:38 648 6177 Irma Van De Kamp Almere 1973 3062e 17:15 1:00:33 1:44:56 2:31:35 2:30:22 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl