ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - V35
11-08-2011 09:32                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    F11  Jacqueline Rustidge        Isala '96                      60e      9:34    33:48    58:46  1:23:35  1:23:33  
    2    F59  Marleen Lubbers            avVN                  1962    105e     10:05    35:36  1:01:46  1:27:23  1:27:20  
    3    F17  Saskia Schutte             Cialfo                1972    112e     10:04    35:38  1:01:38  1:27:44  1:27:42  
    4    F58  Petra Hasper               De Sprinter           1963    117e     10:00    35:11  1:01:17  1:28:07  1:28:03  
    5    F43  Susan Warmer               BB lopers             1971    216e     10:28    37:19  1:05:00  1:33:09  1:33:06  
    6   2586  Tanja Neppelenbroek        Van der Kamp lopers   1968    268e     11:14    39:01  1:06:51  1:34:52  1:34:40  
    7    F57  Corrie Stoker              Flevo Delta           1969    356e     11:39    39:55  1:08:19  1:36:56  1:36:53  
    8    F44  Sylvia Daniels             Sparta                1971    456e     11:36    40:14  1:09:26  1:39:20  1:39:11  
    9    F47  Yvonne van der Knaap       Groningen Atletiek    1967    568e     11:32    40:50  1:10:54  1:41:24  1:41:17  
   10    F53  Harriette Foppen           Flevo Delta           1971    608e     11:40    41:05  1:11:05  1:42:05  1:42:01  
   11    F46  José Stuivenvolt           NOP                   1963    730e     12:01    41:43  1:12:28  1:44:00  1:43:56  
   12    F13  Christel Brandhoff         Loopgroep Hoorn               745e     12:00    42:28  1:13:21  1:44:12  1:44:10  
   13    F41  Rietje Klappe              BB lopers             1963    791e     11:56    42:14  1:13:26  1:44:53  1:44:45  
   14   2536  Janneke Willems            Gemeente Hardenberg   1968    814e     12:14    42:38  1:13:44  1:45:15  1:45:00  
   15    F42  Patricia Seinen            BB lopers             1970    953e     11:42    42:11  1:13:56  1:47:08  1:47:05  
   16    F36  Jeannet Roos-Mos           HAC '63               1970    982e     13:04    44:13  1:15:20  1:47:21  1:47:11  
   17    F56  Lisette van Zundert        Altis                 1965   1033e     12:37    43:45  1:15:31  1:48:11  1:48:02  
   18    F52  Jacqueline Dijkstra        BB lopers             1971   1034e     12:28    44:00  1:16:14  1:48:12  1:48:04  
   19    F37  Esther Jonkers             Flevo Delta           1971   1050e     11:59    42:40  1:14:57  1:48:23  1:48:19  
   20    F54  Marianne Reuvecamp         PEC 1910              1970   1303e     13:00    44:24  1:16:19  1:51:29  1:49:42  
   21    F48  Francesca Klein            Running2000           1970   1414e     12:48    45:36  1:19:31  1:52:44  1:52:39  
   22    F55  Karin Vollema              Flevo Delta           1967   1486e     14:01    47:36  1:20:53  1:53:30  1:53:21  
   23    F12  Amber Schoen               Loopgroep Hoorn              1519e     13:06    46:30  1:20:01  1:53:56  1:53:54  
   24    F35  Rietje Neplenbroek         Salland               1967   1614e     13:33    46:08  1:18:18  1:54:54  1:50:15  
   25    F50  Geke Tempelman             Spurt '88             1970   1845e     13:10    46:22  1:20:47  1:57:43  1:55:28  
   26    F49  Conny Bosselaar            AV '34                1967   2091e     14:26    49:07  1:23:36  2:01:06  1:57:45  
   27    F38  Margreeth Korten           Lionitas              1961   2434e     14:09    49:17  1:25:20  2:06:18  2:01:42  
























                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl