ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
              UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BUSINESS RUN
11-08-2011 10:28                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         LANDSTEDE 1                     ZWOLLE                                4:08:59
         111  Joep Emmen                      Zwolle                1982      1e    1:16:54   16,472     3:38 
        2594  Reinald Bosman                                        1973      5e    1:23:24   15,200     3:56 
        2591  Antonius Poelman                                      1957     12e    1:28:41   14,296     4:11 
        2592  Hans Wieltink                                                  13e   (1:28:52)  14,263     4:12 
        2595  Patrick Nijmeijer                                              53e   (1:41:27)  12,494     4:48 

    2         UVIT-ICT 1                      ARNHEM                                4:28:50
        2673  Michiel van Dellen                                              7e    1:24:35   15,002     3:59 
        2675  Rob Hendrikse                                                   8e    1:26:17   14,702     4:04 
        2674  Gerrit Fikse                                                   43e    1:37:58   12,977     4:37 

    3         SALVERDA 1                      'T HARDE                              4:33:13
        2568  Albert Mussche                                                  9e    1:27:22   14,506     4:08 
        2566  Henk Korteschiel                                               10e    1:28:10   14,393     4:10 
        2577  Gerard de Hoop                                                 38e    1:37:41   12,981     4:37 
        2569  Henk van Olst                                                  66e   (1:42:36)  12,364     4:51 
        2567  Epke Wiersma                                                   67e   (1:42:53)  12,330     4:51 

    4         HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM 1         ZWOLLE                                4:38:08
        2613  Niek Hietbrink                                        1962     16e    1:30:08   14,063     4:15 
        2616  Michiel Kampman                                       1984     19e    1:33:03   13,631     4:24 
        2615  Pascal de Vries                 Deventer              1978     28e    1:34:57   13,360     4:29 
        2617  Igor ter Halle                  Hellendoorn           1969     35e   (1:36:24)  13,157     4:33 

    5         GEMEENTE HARDENBERG 1           HARDENBERG                            4:38:41
        2532  Johan Hulzebos                                        1963      4e    1:22:16   15,400     3:53 
        2533  Luuk Espeldoorn                                       1960     20e    1:33:12   13,595     4:24 
        2535  Koert Meijer                                                   71e    1:43:13   12,324     4:52 
        2534  Jacqueline Ruizenaar                                          153e   (1:55:18)  11,003     5:27 
        2767  Heleen Moes                                           1952    192e   (2:05:58)  10,068     5:57 

    6         RUN2DAY ZWOLLE RUNNERS 1        ZWOLLE                                4:47:58
        2697  Sander Pluim                                                   14e    1:29:30   14,154     4:14 
        2696  Klaas Alberda                                                  27e    1:34:55   13,363     4:29 
        2700  Hans van Elst                                                  74e    1:43:33   12,266     4:53 
        2698  Alfred van Dijk                                               205e   (2:11:24)   9,891     6:03 

    7         ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 6                                               4:48:29
        2764  Martijn Tuin                                                    6e    1:24:21   15,043     3:59 
        2765  Marcel Berendsen                                               30e    1:35:35   13,272     4:31 
        2762  Jan de Rooy                                                   109e    1:48:33   11,708     5:07 
        2761  Pedro Montoya                                                 155e   (1:55:42)  10,977     5:27 
        2763  Mathijs Praas                                                 169e   (1:58:24)  10,726     5:35 

    8         AB OOST                         IJSSELMUIDEN                          4:49:27
        2772  Bennie van Schaik               Klarenbeek            1964      3e    1:21:59   15,450     3:53 
        2773  Stoffel van den Top                                            36e    1:36:29   13,147     4:33 
        2771  Ans Reuskens                    Klarenbeek            1968    124e    1:50:59   11,418     5:15 
        2774  Dirk van Dijken                                               129e   (1:51:35)  11,362     5:16 

                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl


ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 10:28 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 VAN DER KAMP LOPERS ZWOLLE 4:50:55 2586 Tanja Neppelenbroek 1968 26e 1:34:52 13,372 4:29 2588 Harro Veerman 32e 1:35:50 13,239 4:31 2589 Agnes van Eerbeek 49e 1:40:13 12,659 4:44 2590 Patrick Oortwijn 140e (1:53:25) 11,357 5:16 2587 Ake Sikkema 145e (1:54:08) 11,116 5:23 10 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 3 4:52:45 2750 Ronald Keizer 31e 1:35:43 13,302 4:30 2749 Piet la Roi 41e 1:37:55 12,955 4:37 2748 Maarten van der Plas 46e 1:39:07 12,787 4:41 2746 Kees van den Berg 81e (1:44:36) 12,116 4:57 2747 Hans Jelierse 126e (1:51:11) 11,397 5:15 11 DE EENHOORN KOFFIE EN THEE 1 KAMPEN 4:52:56 2596 Willem Albers 1962 11e 1:28:39 14,288 4:11 2598 Hans de Boer 42e 1:37:58 12,999 4:36 2597 Mark Meijer 92e 1:46:19 11,972 5:00 12 NIJHUIS 1 RIJSSEN 4:56:59 2716 Gerrit Groenenveld 1956 21e 1:33:12 13,638 4:23 2718 Vincent Vaarhorst 1957 54e 1:41:40 12,494 4:48 2717 Sebastiaan de Vries 1984 60e 1:42:07 12,439 4:49 2719 Andre Brinkman 1970 141e (1:53:25) 11,196 5:21 13 FIETSJOE FIETSTAXI 1 ZWOLLE 4:57:03 2603 Jan Albert Wichers 23e 1:33:49 13,522 4:26 2607 Bertus Mensink 40e 1:37:45 12,977 4:37 2605 Simon Schoutsen 86e 1:45:29 12,024 4:59 14 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 4 4:59:28 2755 Theo Jacobs 18e 1:32:08 13,772 4:21 2752 Rutger de Vries 59e 1:42:05 12,464 4:48 2753 Bart van Pagée 82e 1:45:15 12,087 4:57 2751 Roelof Konterman 202e (2:10:06) 9,908 6:03 15 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 5:00:44 2687 Rob ter Heerdt 44e 1:38:26 12,900 4:39 2683 Remco Peeters 48e 1:39:48 12,727 4:42 2684 Herman Kramer 64e 1:42:30 12,392 4:50 2686 Paul Borgman 108e (1:48:23) 11,734 5:06 16 GGN TIJHUIS & PARTNERS 1 ZWOLLE 5:02:55 2542 Sjoerd van Westerop 33e 1:35:53 13,237 4:31 2543 Laury van Mourik 37e 1:37:09 13,041 4:36 2544 Wim Hulleman 117e 1:49:53 11,545 5:11 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 10:28 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM 2 ZWOLLE 5:03:35 2776 Jos Stolwijk Zwolle 1961 45e 1:38:28 12,891 4:39 2620 Tom Tesselaar 1983 57e 1:41:55 12,484 4:48 2622 Esther Eisen 1972 70e 1:43:12 12,326 4:52 2618 Louis Klomp 1978 73e (1:43:31) 12,252 4:53 18 TOSEC BV 1 ZWOLLE 5:04:08 2664 Pieter Stoeten 22e 1:33:30 13,556 4:25 2667 Peter Velthuis 80e 1:44:36 12,288 4:52 2666 Henk-Jan Fuite 90e 1:46:02 11,972 5:00 2668 Nico Weijemars 174e (2:00:08) 10,564 5:40 19 ABBOTT 1 ZWOLLE 5:07:56 2724 Jelle Miedema 25e 1:34:19 13,472 4:27 2723 Henk Winkelaar 94e 1:46:30 11,925 5:01 2726 Rudi Mijnheer 100e 1:47:07 11,842 5:04 2727 Evelyn Nieuwland 215e (2:17:54) 9,206 6:31 20 PWC 1 ZWOLLE 5:08:06 2637 Coen Elferink 24e 1:34:17 13,460 4:27 2658 Rudy Koolhaas 96e 1:46:38 11,901 5:02 2638 Einte Elsinga 101e 1:47:11 12,156 4:56 21 WAVIN 1 ZWOLLE 5:09:51 2505 Mark Sportel 51e 1:40:45 12,590 4:45 2509 Luuk Meier 65e 1:42:31 12,394 4:50 2506 Klaas Ophoff 95e 1:46:35 11,897 5:02 22 PWC 2 ZWOLLE 5:10:22 2643 Peter Traas 68e 1:42:57 12,344 4:51 2642 Peter Jansen Zwolle 1954 69e 1:42:59 12,318 4:52 2640 Marcel Zeephat 1969 79e 1:44:26 12,152 4:56 23 SWZ 1 ZWOLLE 5:10:22 2578 Gert Jan Klein 17e 1:30:28 14,052 4:16 2580 Marc Kooistra 89e 1:45:58 11,988 5:00 2581 Jeffry van Dijk 142e 1:53:56 11,148 5:22 2579 Eddy Veenstra 164e (1:57:09) 10,843 5:32 24 VHMABC QUICK 1 EPE 5:10:29 2729 Emanuel Veldhuis 1976 62e 1:42:25 12,423 4:49 2728 Tom van Benthem 1965 75e 1:43:40 12,278 4:53 2730 Eric de Man Zwolle 1963 78e 1:44:24 12,190 4:55 2731 Daan Bouwknegt 1991 106e (1:47:56) 11,796 5:05 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 10:28 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 25 RABOBANK STAPHORST-ROUVEEN 1 STAPHORST 5:10:48 2560 Henk Gaassendam 47e 1:39:31 12,750 4:42 2558 Gert van Unen 61e 1:42:23 12,394 4:50 2556 Klaas-Jan Volkerink 111e 1:48:54 11,647 5:09 2557 Patrick de Boer 115e (1:49:23) 11,596 5:10 2766 Geert-Jan Nieuwhuyse 165e (1:57:18) 10,813 5:32 26 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 1 5:15:24 2740 John van Gilst 's-Gravendeel 1944 58e 1:42:01 12,419 4:49 2738 Niels Kooiker 91e 1:46:05 11,997 5:00 2737 Elias Hovestad 104e 1:47:18 11,849 5:03 2736 Esther Leeuwerke 166e (1:57:47) 10,790 5:33 27 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 2 5:15:39 2743 Rene Esvelt 34e 1:36:11 13,189 4:32 2741 Gerrit Kramer 97e 1:46:39 11,892 5:02 2742 Wim van Berk 138e 1:52:49 11,241 5:20 2745 Han Peter Kelder 167e (1:57:52) 10,843 5:32 2744 Monique Heeren 170e (1:58:47) 10,760 5:34 28 WAVIN 2 ZWOLLE 5:16:14 2512 Felix Sangers 2e 1:21:44 15,520 3:51 2513 Peter Bouwsema 134e 1:52:33 11,299 5:18 2511 Ludo Martens 181e 2:01:57 10,507 5:42 29 ENERGIEWACHT GROEP 2 ZWOLLE 5:16:25 2524 Jurrien Norder 84e 1:45:26 12,043 4:58 2523 Henk Norder 85e 1:45:26 12,041 4:58 2525 Hans Bloks 87e 1:45:33 12,031 4:59 2526 Jeanet Tienstra 105e (1:47:40) 11,790 5:05 2527 Peter Kok 190e (2:05:34) 10,108 5:56 30 UVIT-ICT 2 ARNHEM 5:17:24 2678 Arjen Lankhuizen 50e 1:40:18 12,676 4:44 2679 Martin Tavenier 52e 1:41:01 12,583 4:46 2681 UVIT-ICT Gast 7 157e 1:56:05 10,938 5:29 2680 Gert-Jan Meinen 198e (2:08:01) 9,917 6:03 31 RABOBANK 1 ZWOLLE 5:20:14 2708 David Uit de Weerd 72e 1:43:29 12,276 4:53 2705 Johan Oving 93e 1:46:20 11,946 5:01 2706 Joost Eggink 121e 1:50:25 11,508 5:12 2710 Albert Breman 154e (1:55:35) 10,990 5:27 32 AM 2 ZWOLLE 5:20:20 2634 Martin Stevens 39e 1:37:43 13,017 4:36 2632 Theo Gieling 120e 1:50:19 11,499 5:13 2633 Andréla Rivière 133e 1:52:18 11,324 5:17 2631 Geurt van de Kraats 179e (2:00:47) 10,504 5:42 2635 Simon Benus 182e (2:02:08) 10,545 5:41 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 10:28 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 33 VHMABC LESS QUICK 1 EPE 5:26:25 2732 Esra Wiranta 1989 76e 1:44:21 12,191 4:55 2734 Kevick Meijer 107e 1:47:56 11,794 5:05 2733 Frank van den Broek 1968 144e 1:54:08 11,148 5:22 2735 Henk Bouwknegt 199e (2:08:19) 10,203 5:52 34 DE NIEUWE ZAAK 1 ZWOLLE 5:27:46 2669 Jurrien Kerstholt 110e 1:48:37 11,703 5:07 2670 Johan Keurentjes 114e 1:49:13 11,635 5:09 2671 Rutger Smit 118e 1:49:56 11,562 5:11 2672 Peter van Noord 149e (1:54:40) 11,082 5:24 35 PWC 3 ZWOLLE 5:29:05 2647 Sander van Dijk 112e 1:48:58 11,646 5:09 2646 Rudi Selhorst 113e 1:48:58 11,646 5:09 2648 Tjeerd den Boer 125e 1:51:09 11,439 5:14 2655 Frits de Vries 1957 212e (2:15:54) 9,699 6:11 2644 Erik Verboeket 213e (2:16:11) 9,513 6:18 36 WAVIN 3 ZWOLLE 5:29:39 2515 Erik Kelder 103e 1:47:16 11,853 5:03 2516 Rene Meier 116e 1:49:47 11,582 5:10 2514 Marina Kelder 136e 1:52:36 11,291 5:18 2517 Henk Reinders 184e (2:03:11) 10,310 5:49 37 OVING & TIMMER ZWOLLE 5:31:02 2554 Tjarko de Ridder 102e 1:47:12 11,869 5:03 2551 Herman Oving 128e 1:51:33 11,403 5:15 2553 Marcel de Groot 132e 1:52:17 11,329 5:17 2552 Sjaak Meuleman 137e (1:52:41) 11,289 5:18 38 GEMEENTE HARDENBERG 2 HARDENBERG 5:32:58 2536 Janneke Willems 1968 83e 1:45:15 12,056 4:58 2539 Alma van de Velde 139e 1:53:12 11,234 5:20 2537 Bram de Vent 147e 1:54:31 11,077 5:25 2538 Natascha Visser 196e (2:07:40) 9,934 6:02 39 SECURITAS 1 ZWOLLE 5:34:58 2500 Paul Hutten 122e 1:50:31 11,496 5:13 2504 Rene Lankhorst 130e 1:51:54 11,353 5:17 2501 Erik Lassche 135e 1:52:33 11,842 5:04 2503 Paul Pieters 183e (2:03:06) 10,741 5:35 40 NIJHUIS 2 RIJSSEN 5:35:44 2770 Ed van Steendelaar 1961 55e 1:41:45 12,488 4:48 2721 Tjalling Bos 1983 150e 1:54:57 11,051 5:25 2722 Richard Nijenkamp 1971 171e 1:59:02 10,668 5:37 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 10:28 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 41 FURNESS CAR 1 ZWOLLE 5:37:31 2609 Jonny de Lange 1969 99e 1:46:57 11,868 5:03 2611 Jos Ramaker 1960 143e 1:54:00 11,130 5:23 2608 Ben te Wierik 1964 161e 1:56:34 10,886 5:30 2612 Wilco Leurink 1964 178e (2:00:37) 10,520 5:42 2610 Jenny Jansen 1970 197e (2:07:49) 10,091 5:56 42 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 3 ZWOLLE 5:47:59 2769 Arne Poirot 148e 1:54:32 11,086 5:24 2694 Eric Logtenberg 162e 1:56:35 10,910 5:29 2693 Patrick van der Ploeg 163e 1:56:52 10,878 5:30 43 ZILVEREN KRUIS ACHMEA 5 5:50:53 2760 Patrick de Graaf 98e 1:46:40 12,127 4:56 2759 Harm Supèr 172e 1:59:38 10,878 5:30 2758 Suze Linnenbank 187e 2:04:35 10,185 5:53 44 PWC 4 ZWOLLE 5:52:49 2654 Frank Peen 146e 1:54:26 11,552 5:11 2650 Douwe Plantinga 1964 168e 1:57:55 11,000 5:27 2652 Henk Berends 1963 176e 2:00:28 10,531 5:41 2649 Bert Loof 200e (2:09:11) 9,867 6:04 2653 Jurjen Eikenaar 1991 203e (2:10:21) 9,730 6:09 45 ERNST & YOUNG 1 ZWOLLE 5:56:40 2530 Jaap Morgenstern 152e 1:55:06 11,030 5:26 2528 Carin Schipper 175e 2:00:22 10,545 5:41 2531 Tinneke Schipper 180e 2:01:12 10,473 5:43 2529 Alexander de Jonge 206e (2:11:34) 9,657 6:12 46 PWC 5 ZWOLLE 5:56:48 2662 Ria Jansen 1957 156e 1:55:48 10,954 5:28 2659 Ellen Koopal 1984 159e 1:56:32 10,891 5:30 2661 Renie Plantinga 186e 2:04:28 10,406 5:45 2660 Marielle Veerman 189e (2:05:21) 10,123 5:55 2663 Teuni van den Bosch 191e (2:05:47) 10,088 5:56 47 SALVERDA 2 'T HARDE 5:59:19 2571 Herman Martens 131e 1:52:09 11,660 5:08 2573 Jacob Vonder 151e 1:55:05 11,353 5:17 2575 Wil Bouwhuis 208e 2:12:05 9,751 6:09 48 RABOBANK STAPHORST-ROUVEEN 2 STAPHORST 6:03:06 2561 Harry Eggen 160e 1:56:33 10,881 5:30 2562 Martijn Prins 173e 1:59:59 10,572 5:40 2565 Aaldert Koopman 194e 2:06:34 10,020 5:59 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011 UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - BUSINESS RUN 11-08-2011 10:28 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 49 CROON ELEKTROTECHNIEK 1 APELDOORN 6:07:49 2625 Wilko Kuijsten 119e 1:50:07 11,529 5:12 2627 Renate Pisa 195e 2:07:04 9,987 6:00 2624 Eric Oosterkamp 204e 2:10:38 9,714 6:10 2626 Henriëtte Oosterkamp 209e (2:12:34) 9,572 6:16 50 GRONTMIJ NEDERLAND B.V. 1 ZWOLLE 6:14:01 2546 Peter Bourgonje 185e 2:03:21 10,683 5:36 2549 Jan Heijmans 188e 2:04:39 10,187 5:53 2548 Hans Diels 193e 2:06:01 10,447 5:44 2550 Erwin Jansen 201e (2:09:56) 10,120 5:55 51 SWZ 2 ZWOLLE 6:17:31 2584 Erwin vd Linde 77e 1:44:23 12,166 4:55 2583 Johan Jans 211e 2:15:52 9,348 6:25 2582 Richard Gelderblom 214e 2:17:16 9,254 6:29 52 RABOBANK 2 ZWOLLE 6:30:15 2711 Dina de Lange 177e 2:00:34 10,530 5:41 2715 Annelies Draaijer 207e 2:11:47 9,635 6:13 2714 Goossen Visscher 216e 2:17:54 9,206 6:31 2713 Hugo Geurtse 217e (2:18:05) 9,194 6:31 2712 Tanja Geurtse 218e (2:18:06) 9,193 6:31 AM 1 ZWOLLE DNF 2628 Marcel de Ruiter 29e (1:35:15) 13,353 4:29 2629 Rudolf de Ruiter 63e (1:42:28) 12,411 4:50 ENERGIEWACHT GROEP 1 ZWOLLE DNF 2518 Jan van de Grootevheen 56e (1:41:51) 12,468 4:48 2519 Pieter Galema 88e (1:45:41) 12,016 4:59 DELTAWONEN 1 ZWOLLE DNF 2600 Harm Kooiker 1959 15e (1:30:07) 14,071 4:15 2768 Jolanda Bonthuis 1968 127e (1:51:17) 11,418 5:15 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE DNF 2689 Johnny van Aefst 123e (1:50:40) 11,489 5:13 2691 Wim Hageman 158e (1:56:14) 10,938 5:29 RUN2DAY ZWOLLE RUNNERS 2 ZWOLLE DNF 2701 Maaike Horstman 210e (2:12:50) 9,590 6:15 www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl