ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M50
11-08-2011 09:11                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1     40  Ronny Agten                België                         21e      8:09    29:25    51:01  1:12:20  1:12:18  
    2   5029  Roelf Hutten               Spurt '88             1957     44e      9:12    32:33    56:59  1:21:29  1:21:27  
    3   5015  Hans Blankestijn           Daventria             1961     65e      9:53    34:33    59:30  1:24:22  1:24:13  
    4   5027  Ruud Kok                   AV '34                1956     94e     10:00    35:20  1:01:09  1:26:52  1:26:49  
    5   5033  Egbert Meilink             Spurt '88             1958    119e      9:55    35:15  1:01:32  1:28:10  1:28:04  
    6   5024  Marten Bolt                avVN                  1961    121e      9:50    35:23  1:01:39  1:28:30  1:28:25  
    7   2591  Antonius Poelman           Landstede 1           1957    127e     10:24    35:32  1:01:52  1:28:41  1:28:33  
    8   5030  Ronald Verstappen          Daventria             1956    139e     10:48    37:34  1:04:09  1:29:35  1:29:31  
    9   5012  Hans Versteeg              Friesland             1959    150e     10:23    35:53  1:02:50  1:30:15  1:30:04  
   10   5002  Klaas de Haan              Start '78             1960    162e     10:40    36:31  1:03:05  1:30:44  1:30:00  
   11   5021  Theo Boekema               Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1957    184e     10:22    36:38  1:02:59  1:31:48  1:31:45  
   12   5026  Juda Vecht                 BB lopers             1960    185e     10:35    37:08  1:04:19  1:31:49  1:31:47  
   13   5017  Henk Jan Kamerbeek         De Gemzen             1959    205e     10:56    37:56  1:05:35  1:32:40  1:32:37  
   14   2533  Luuk Espeldoorn            Gemeente Hardenberg   1960    217e     10:21    36:38  1:04:08  1:33:12  1:33:07  
   15   5001  Silvo van der Vegte        Loopgroep PK          1956    271e     10:50    38:18  1:06:15  1:34:55  1:34:51  
   16   5039  Bennie Haverkort           ACO Van Elderen       1960    282e     11:04    39:09  1:06:57  1:35:01  1:34:55  
   17   5013  Jan Timmerman              Spurt '88             1959    309e     10:59    38:31  1:06:52  1:35:41  1:35:34  
   18   5014  Paul Selten                De Keien              1958    373e     10:58    38:38  1:07:32  1:37:16  1:37:08  
   19   5035  Douwe Iedema               ATC '75               1960    503e     11:07    39:48  1:09:54  1:40:11  1:40:08  
   20   5041  Rense Pettinga             NOP                   1956    507e     11:57    40:25  1:09:09  1:40:16  1:38:34  
   21   5018  Walter Elferink            Flevo Delta           1959    525e     11:39    41:04  1:10:47  1:40:38  1:40:33  
   22   5038  Juergen Klotz              Neulingen (GER)       1957    581e     11:40    40:59  1:11:00  1:41:37  1:41:29  
   23   5020  IJsbrand Reijneveld        BB lopers             1958    637e     11:39    40:49  1:10:44  1:42:35  1:42:31  
   24   5034  Gert Vermeer               Running AP            1960    656e     12:24    41:59  1:12:00  1:42:54  1:42:47  
   25   5031  Jan Willem Hage            Athlos                1957    679e     10:52    40:05  1:11:27  1:43:22  1:43:18  
   26   5037  Harry Brookhuis            Dionysos              1961    711e     11:58    41:44  1:11:51  1:43:49  1:42:02  
   27   5025  Arie Drogt                 Spurt '88             1958    716e     12:03    42:39  1:13:26  1:43:52  1:43:43  
   28   5000  Riekel de Groot            De Sperwers           1958    800e     12:45    43:20  1:13:55  1:45:00  1:43:36  
   29   5011  Arian Wassink              Deventer              1958    856e     12:32    42:58  1:15:06  1:46:00  1:45:53  
   30   5016  Herman Wassens             Lionitas              1960    929e     11:49    44:06  1:16:44  1:46:59  1:46:49  
   31   5028  Bart Ahrens                Athlos                1961   1131e     13:13    43:39  1:14:35  1:49:24  1:44:41  
   32   5022  Ton Konijn                 Marathon Pim Mulier   1957   2087e     13:53    48:00  1:22:36  2:01:04  1:57:12  
   33   5032  Hans Snelderwaard          Running2000           1959   2266e     14:59    50:28  1:25:26  2:03:43  1:58:55  
   34   5023  Ton Harmsen                ASV                   1961   2390e     14:12    49:24  1:24:59  2:05:30  2:00:31  
   35   5036  Arnold te Raa              Flevo Delta           1957   2820e     14:13    51:58  1:32:03  2:14:00  2:13:53  
   36   5040  DJ RICO van LEEUWEN        Veluwe                1959   2910e     14:04    50:42  1:32:52  2:17:42  2:16:39  















                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl